Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Richard Novotny, 3034 Maria Anzbach
Richard Rak, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Richard Vanek, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Robert Bulis, 1190 Wien
Robert Krems, 3100 St. Pölten
Robert Majeric, 8092 Mettersdorf am Saßbach
Robert Marvin Jahns, 9344 Weitensfeld
Robert Polak, 3141 Etzersdorf
Robert Spieslechner, 1160 Wien
Robert Stampfer, 6713 Ludesch
Robert Sturm, 6822 Satteins
Robert Tkalac, 1150 Wien
Robert Wallner, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Robert Weber, 3910 Zwettl
Robert Wegscheider, 6020 Innsbruck
Robert Weiß, 8504 Preding
Robert Wilfried Hofmann, 1080 Wien
Rodica Irina Diude, 1020 Wien
Roland Böck, 3382 Loosdorf
Roland Dietmar Kumpl, 4600 Wels
Roland Jung, 4050 Traun
Roland Mühl, 8054 Seiersberg
Roland Müller, 1180 Wien
Roland Trimmel, 7064 Oslip
Roland Tschinkl, 4664 Oberweis
Roman Johann Walser, 1170 Wien
Roman Kaintz, 7131 Halbturn
Romana Guth, 6114 Weer
Romeo Mihai Scorte, 1050 Wien
Ronald Bako, 8700 Leoben
Ronald Karl Rudolf Dollinger, 9360 Friesach
Rory Six, 1120 Wien
Rosa Leberer, 5201 Seekirchen
Rosa Maria Lechner, 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Rosalinde Kohlreiter, 8974 Mandling
Rosmarie Neyer Hruby, 6700 Bludenz
Roswitha Bruckner, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Roswitha Zöbinger, 8160 Weiz
Ruben Daniel Carp, 1100 Wien
Rudolf Christian Franco, 5020 Salzburg
Rudolf Märzendorfer, 8670 Krieglach
Rudolf Petrak, 1100 Wien
Ruth Maria Schorn, 4550 Kremsmünster
Önder Budak, 8041 Graz
Özkan Kocak, 1210 Wien
Özkan Kücükyasar, 8720 Knittelfeld
Sabine Anna Steininger, 3100 St. Pölten
Sabine Bergner, 6842 Koblach
Sabine Dworak, 2104 Spillern
Sabine Elisabeth Rabatscher, 6850 Dornbirn
Sabine Fallmann Hauser, 3293 Lunz am See
Sabine Freudl, 3040 Au
Sabine Helm, 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Sabine Karic Köstler, 6330 Kufstein
Sabine Koch, 1220 Wien
Sabine Kröll, 5741 Neukirchen am Großvenediger
Sabine Lenz, 8072 Fernitz
Sabine Mitzner, 4048 Puchenau
Sabine Ottmann, 3300 Greinsfurth
Sabine Pölzlberger, 4652 Fischlham
Sabine Paal, 1040 Wien
Sabine Schmid, 8904 Ardning
Sabine Schütz, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Sabine Stankovic, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Sabine Vogelsinger, 1220 Wien
Sabine Weinzierl, 4600 Schleißheim
Sabine Zick, 9500 Villach
Sabrina Apolonia Repolusk, 8463 Leutschach
Sabrina Dorner, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Sabrina Geyer, 4690 Oberndorf bei Schwanenstadt
Sadzida Ibrahimovic, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Said Emi Matuew, 5204 Straßwalchen
Sait Erol, 5020 Salzburg
Sakir Erdogan, 1100 Wien
Salihan Ay, 1040 Wien
Samet Müjdeci, 1160 Wien
Samet Sevinc, 4050 Traun
Samir Bajric, 2231 Strasshof
Sandor Nemeth, 1190 Wien
Sandra Blauensteiner, 4320 Allerheiligen im Mühlkreis
Sandra Bos, 2320 Schwechat
Sandra Fürst, 1050 Wien
Sandra Gallob, 5722 Niedernsill
Sandra Monika Gschaider, 5020 Salzburg
Sandra Muckenhumer, 4725 St. Aegidi
Sandra Skofitsch, 8055 Graz
Sandra Susanne Tober, 4360 Grein
Sandra Vonbrül, 6713 Ludesch
Sara Sveninge, 1030 Wien
Sarah Bogner, 1150 Wien
Sarah Feiersinger, 6300 Wörgl
Sarah Nadine Liewer, 6800 Feldkirch
Sarah Wenzel, 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Sarah Zöhrer, 5310 Mondsee
Sarolta Nagyne Horvath, 7132 Frauenkirchen
Sasa Jovanovic, 6020 Innsbruck
Sasa Kostic, 1020 Wien
Sascha Günther Affenzeller, 9020 Klagenfurt
Sascha Schmiedl, 3595 Brunn an der Wild
Sava Agusevic, 1060 Wien
Sebastian Aigmüller, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Sebastian Bene, 1220 Wien
Sebastian Selendi, 1040 Wien
Selim Acar, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Selvet Simsek, 6700 Bludenz
Semra Zilci, 1060 Wien
Sengül Brockmeier, 9500 Villach
Sergiu Ioan Ardelean, 1150 Wien
Serhat Cetin, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Serpil Öztürk, 6900 Bregenz
Servet Akpinar, 4786 Brunnenthal
Servet Sari, 1170 Wien
Severin Schleps, 2002 Roseldorf
Sevgin Ahmedov Bodev, 1170 Wien
Seydi Erden, 6850 Dornbirn
Shahid Nadeem, 1140 Wien
Shakuntala Rani Lal, 1200 Wien
Sharon Michelle Atalla, 5026 Salzburg
Shefqet Balaj, 3580 Horn
Shemsi Fejzullahu, 4600 Wels
Shkelzen Jashanica, 1200 Wien
Shpejtim Shehu, 4563 Micheldorf
Shtilyan Nikolov Yankov, 1100 Wien
Siamak Varmahmoudi, 1210 Wien
Sibel Reyhanoglu, 1200 Wien
Sidney Ndego, 1130 Wien
Siegfried Franz Gailberger, 9773 Irschen
Siegfried Schiestl, 6275 Stumm
Siegfried Tumpach, 2432 Schwadorf
Sieglinde Taferner, 9361 St. Salvator
Sigrid Weis, 9991 Dölsach
Silke Brandstötter, 4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
Silvia Bacher, 6511 Zams
Silvia Klein, 8430 Leibnitz
Silvia Macek, 8462 Gamlitz
Silvia Mahringer, 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
Silvia Maria Haibl, 8833 Teufenbach
Silvia Maria Regina Springsfeld, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Silvia Nevoral, 1220 Wien
Silvia Schober, 2492 Eggendorf
Silvia Schuller, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Silvia Seidl, 5400 Hallein
Silvia Sommer- Steffen, 8051 Graz
Silvia Stranz, 8071 Grambach
Silvia Zach, 8081 Pirching am Traubenberg
Silvia Zimmermann, 3863 Reingers
Silvija Blaskovic, 1120 Wien
Silviu Huzum Vitan, 1150 Wien
Silviya Angelova Marinova, 1020 Wien
Silviya Mladenova, 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Simon Bernhard Michael Jacko, 1060 Wien
Simon Brugner, 1150 Wien
Simone Bauer, 2011 Untermallebern
Simone Mittermair, 1160 Wien
Simone Schott, 6094 Axams
Simone Witek, 6600 Lechaschau
Sinan Ismailov, 1100 Wien
Siyka Demerdzhieva, 1190 Wien
Sladjana Brzic, 1110 Wien
Slaven Susac, 6425 Haiming
Slobodan Todorovic, 6850 Dornbirn
Smaranda Agy Schramm, 5561 Untertauern
Sonja Mauthner, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Sonja Grameld, 2020 Hollabrunn
Sonja Huber, 1200 Wien
Sonja Widowitz, 9321 Kappel am Krappfeld
Sonja Peric, 1020 Wien
Sonja Puchberger, 4111 Walding
Sonja Ruzicka, 1070 Wien
Sonja Stephanek, 2822 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Sonja Willinger, 1230 Wien
Sonja Zerner, 8612 Tragöß
Sophie Velek, 1230 Wien
Sorin Vasile Salajan, 8402 Werndorf
Sorina Elena Olimpia Sirb, 7400 Oberwart
Sorina Marinela Bran, 1100 Wien
Stanka Kristl, 8052 Graz
Stefan Auer, 9500 Villach
Stefan Besic, 1170 Wien
Stefan Danek, 2231 Strasshof
Stefan Erbersdobler, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Stefan Grad, 2751 Wöllersdorf
Stefan Grinninger, 3464 Hausleiten
Stefan Horner, 4050 Traun
Stefan Jakob Mayer, 6850 Dornbirn
Stefan Langbauer, 4400 Steyr
Stefan Leisch, 1140 Wien
Stefan Loidl, 4802 Ebensee
Stefan Josef Lorscheid, 1180 Wien
Stefan Marik, 1140 Wien
Stefan Mukicz, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Stefan Pöll, 6942 Krumbach
Stefan Pöltl, 8820 Neumarkt
Stefan Preithuber, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Stefan Richter, 1110 Wien
Stefan Schwarz, 2320 Schwechat
Stefan Schwarzlmüller, 4463 Großraming
Stefanie Grander, 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Stefanie Johanna Rietzler, 6162 Mutters
Stefanie Obex, 6091 Götzens
Stefanie Waltl, 5771 Leogang
Stelian Constantin Popa, 1110 Wien
Stephan Freh, 1060 Wien
Stephan Huber, 2832 Scheiblingkirchen
Stephan Krippl, 1220 Wien
Stephan Rainer Eichinger, 5020 Salzburg
Stephanie Schnedl, 8822 Mühlen
Suat Simsek, 2604 Theresienfeld
Sukhbir Singh, 1050 Wien
Sukhwinder Sukhwinder Kaur, 1220 Wien
Sultan Degirmenci, 2620 Neunkirchen
Sunaj Amet, 5020 Salzburg
Sunay Mehmedov, 2482 Münchendorf
Sung Sook Ahn, 2410 Hainburg
Suraj Nicoloci, 4030 Linz
Susanne Auberger, 4020 Linz
Susanne Borbely, 1030 Wien
Susanne Schiffer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Susanne Spuller, 6363 Westendorf
Susanne Sulzer, 7361 Lutzmannsburg
Susanne Wechselberger, 1140 Wien
Suvad Salkic, 6900 Bregenz
Suyun Xia, 1140 Wien
Svatava Bastova, 8850 Triebendorf
Svetko Baltic, 6774 Tschagguns
Sybille Fellner, 4482 Ennsdorf bei Enns
Sylvia Fuchs, 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Sylvia Knabb, 3121 Karlstetten
Sylvia Kropik, 3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach
Sylvia Richter, 2123 Unterolberndorf
Szilvia Hajasne Svendor, 7210 Mattersburg
Szilvia Pencz, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Taguhi Semirjyan, 1100 Wien
Taljinder Singh, 9020 Klagenfurt
Tamara Kummer, 7121 Weiden am See
Tamas Adorjan, 2650 Payerbach
Tamas Dala, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Tamas Gyeszli, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Tamas Hudak, 8020 Graz
Tamas Somos, 7471 Rechnitz
Tamas Szenteleki, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Tanja Reitinger, 5144 Handenberg
Tanja Steiner, 5500 Bischofshofen
Tanja Streicher, 8904 Ardning
Tanja Tragweindl, 1100 Wien
Tanzeel Ur Rehman, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Tarek Aly Mohammed Ibrahim Elzeftawy, 1220 Wien
Tassilo Pilati, 2092 Riegersburg, NÖ
Tatiana Aliki Öschlberger, 5201 Seekirchen
Tatiana Banu, 1220 Wien
Teodora Hristova Kazakova, 1050 Wien
Thanh Tran Ngoc, 1150 Wien
Theresa Höller, 5761 Maria Alm
Theresa Köck, 3141 Kapelln
Theresa Reithofer, 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Thomas Albrecht, 1030 Wien
Thomas Alois Bauer, 7141 Podersdorf
Thomas Arnhof, 1070 Wien
Thomas Aschinger, 3100 St. Pölten
Thomas Bernhard Scherer, 8055 Graz
Thomas Grosinger, 1140 Wien
Thomas Günter Zils, 9872 Millstatt
Thomas Heiderer, 3912 Grafenschlag
Thomas Heissenberger, 2630 Bürg
Thomas Hiertz, 7221 Marz
Thomas Kahri, 3051 St. Christophen
Thomas Ketzer, 2601 Siedlung Maria Theresia
Thomas Klettl, 6900 Bregenz
Thomas Krottenthaler, 4451 Garsten
Thomas Kübek, 3021 Preßbaum
Thomas Maier, 4060 Leonding
Thomas Reiger, 2320 Schwechat
Thomas Schöberl, 2624 Breitenau am Steinfelde
Thomas Thurner, 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Thomas Tratberger, 1210 Wien
Thomas Vsudibyl, 2425 Nickelsdorf
Thuy Uyen Vi Pham, 1010 Wien
Tibor Ernö Egry, 8230 Hartberg
Tim Lukas Strasser, 9861 Eisentratten
Timea Horvath, 2521 Trumau
Timea Nemeth, 7371 Unterrabnitz
Timna Pamer, 2424 Zurndorf
Tino Eichinger, 7123 Mönchhof
Tobias Seiler, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Toderel Burca, 1150 Wien
Toma Airinei, 8051 Graz
Toma Sajn, 1080 Wien
Toplica Prokic, 5020 Salzburg
Tudor Ionita, 1110 Wien
Tuncer Colak, 9560 Feldkirchen
Udo Alexander Sick, 9560 Feldkirchen
Udo Millner, 4631 Krenglbach
Ufuk Yigit, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Ugur Mercan, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ulla Britt Lütze, 1030 Wien
Ulrike Anderwald, 9500 Villach
Ulrike Brandstätter, 9781 Oberdrauburg
Ulrike Nocker, 5400 Hallein
Umar Aliev, 4881 Straß im Attergau
Ursula Ernestine Hammerl, 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Ursula Gratz, 5020 Salzburg
Ursula Helena Kunnert Bergmann, 1090 Wien
Ursula Hosp, 2130 Mistelbach
Ursula Kirschner, 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Ursula Oswald, 8010 Graz
Ursula Plank, 4623 Gunskirchen
Ute Lumetzberger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Valentin Sirb, 7461 Stadtschlaining
Valentina Monica Miclaus, 2560 Berndorf
Valerie Magnus, 5020 Salzburg
Vanja Pavlovic, 1110 Wien
Vasil Vasilev, 1020 Wien
Vasile Alin Bura, 1140 Wien
Vasile Drozd, 2624 St. Egyden am Steinfelde
Vasile Gherghel, 9314 Launsdorf
Vasile Iulian Botos, 8041 Graz
Vasile Marius Duciuc, 1140 Wien
Vasko Nedelchev, 1150 Wien
Verena Aigner, 1080 Wien
Verena Johanna Polzhofer, 8292 Neudau
Verena Lang, 2822 Lanzenkirchen
Verena Punz, 4050 Traun
Verena Tayam, 1140 Wien
Verena Teresa Strasser, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Veronika Peterseil, 1180 Wien
Veska Nedelcheva Nedelcheva, 1110 Wien
Vesna Popic, 2000 Stockerau
Victoria Gaisberger, 8794 Vordernberg
Viktoria Nagyagine Horvath, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Viktoria Wieser Walluschnig, 5222 Munderfing
Viktoriya Todorova, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Vildan Hasanova, 1150 Wien
Viorel Cosmin Cioaca, 1090 Wien
Viorel Gheorghe Marcut, 6123 Terfens
Viorel Nicolae, 4400 Steyr
Viorel Rus, 9020 Klagenfurt
Viorel Vasile Jarcu, 1210 Wien
Virgil Gabriel Coman, 1020 Wien
Walter Eszterwitsch, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Walter Irendorfer, 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Walter Jungwirth, 4421 Aschach an der Steyr
Walter Kozik, 1230 Wien
Walter Schachner, 9073 Klagenfurt
Walther Reifgraber, 8044 Graz
Waltraud Rieser Herrnhofer, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Waltraud Tatzer, 2130 Hüttendorf
Wanja Velimirov, 1050 Wien
Werner Ernst Kreil, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Werner Osztavics, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Wilfried Resch, 9020 Klagenfurt
Wilhelm Ehn, 3073 Stössing
Wilhelm Johann Komposch, 9020 Klagenfurt
Wilhelmine Kerschbaum, 7400 Oberwart
Willibald Hadzic, 8700 Leoben
Willibald Reichenhauser, 1160 Wien
Wilma Deutschmann- Kolb, 8580 Köflach
Witold Korpitsch, 1160 Wien
Wojciech Pawel Jaracz, 1140 Wien
Wolfdietrich Janscha, 1120 Wien
Wolfgang Eder, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Wolfgang Kipperer, 8563 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Wolfgang Konrad, 8430 Leitring
Wolfgang Ortner, 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Xiangbin Tang, 1010 Wien
Xiao Feng Shi, 1220 Wien
Xiaohong Xu, 1010 Wien
Yasar Yalcin, 3130 Herzogenburg
Yasemin Macit Öntürk, 1100 Wien
Yolanda Liendo Espinoza, 1100 Wien
Yon Sebal Frances, 1220 Wien
Yovitsa Stoichkov, 1190 Wien
Yuliya Vasileva Stoilova, 1100 Wien
Yusein Yuseinov, 1110 Wien
Yusuf Polat, 6020 Innsbruck
Yvonne Zimmermann, 2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg
Yüksel Günes, 1100 Wien
Zbigniew Karol Stepien, 1150 Wien
Zekirja Maksuti, 1230 Wien
Zeljko Gaziogullari, 1030 Wien
Zeynep Yildirim, 1140 Wien
Zoltan Herczeg, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Zoltan Hutterer, 8020 Graz
Zoltan Kollmann, 1200 Wien
Zoltan Raduly, 7013 Klingenbach
Zoran Georgiev, 1020 Wien
Zoran Heurteur, 2231 Strasshof
Zoran Stankovic, 1210 Wien
Zsuzsanna Fehervarine Bodnar, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Zsuzsanna Zsofia Kereszy, 3365 Allhartsberg
Zurab Mosiaschwili, 1100 Wien
Zuzana Müller, 6353 Going
Zvonko Kochoski, 1020 Wien
Adela Floare Stefanovici, 7361 Kroatisch Geresdorf
Adela Glameanu, 7331 Weppersdorf
Adela Iovan, 7572 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Adela Stefania Mustacila Laiu, 2091 Langau
Adina Maria Marinca, 7512 Kohfidisch
Adriana Angela Gabrian, 3580 Horn
Adriana Bancila, 1190 Wien
Adriana Lastinca Lastaveschi, 3142 Murstetten
Adriana Lipcakova, 4650 Lambach
Adriana Maria Dediu, 3925 Arbesbach
Adriana Monica Tomuta, 8911 Admont
Adriana Muchova, 5020 Salzburg
Adriana Vlaicu, 8341 Paldau
Adrienn Dömötörne Kozmor, 7361 Frankenau
Adrienn Posch, 9132 Gallizien
Agata Mate, 3292 Gaming
Agata Semanekova, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Agnes Makai, 3341 Ybbsitz
Agnesa Meszarova, 9360 Friesach
Agneta Florea, 8160 Weiz
Agnieszka Adamczyk, 3902 Vitis
Alena Baratova, 2245 Velm-Götzendorf
Alena Ducarova, 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
Alena Gallova, 8042 Graz
Alena Hreskova, 3512 Unterbergern
Alena Kandrova, 9500 Villach
Alena Lichvarcikova, 4040 Lichtenberg bei Linz
Alena Lukova, 8580 Piberegg
Alexandra Hamarics, 2100 Korneuburg
Alice Sofalvi, 5602 Wagrain
Alin Daniel Peia, 8793 Gai
Alina Andreea Kovacs, 7022 Schattendorf
Alina Dana Marinas, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Alina Gabriela Andrisan, 6653 Bach
Alina Karla Lugojan, 5500 Bischofshofen
Alina Klara Seres, 6850 Dornbirn
Alina Maria Bagiu, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Alina Nistor, 8563 Ligist
Alina Roxana Novac, 4600 Wels
Alina Ulija, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Aloisia Magdalena Cocirlan, 3613 Albrechtsberg an der Großen Krems
Alzbeta Kovacova, 1020 Wien
Alzbeta Skrovanova, 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Ana Chisalita, 7341 Markt St. Martin
Ana Cuibus, 8355 Tieschen
Ana Draghia, 7210 Mattersburg
Ana Erimescu, 8302 Edelsgrub
Ana Maria Cristina Galavan, 8831 Schönberg-Lachtal
Ana Matias, 3162 Rainfeld
Ana Munea, 5500 Bischofshofen
Ana Nitu, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Ana Reich, 5500 Bischofshofen
Ana Sara Kovacs, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ana Sinka, 5082 Grödig
Ana Sorina Herman, 3321 Ardagger Stift
Ana Tantas, 2274 Rabensburg
Ana Tjiebo, 3162 Rainfeld
Ana Uzun, 9020 Klagenfurt
Anamaria Ileana Titiriga, 2020 Hollabrunn
Anastasia Bolechova, 5020 Salzburg
Anca Diana Stef, 6336 Langkampfen
Anca Florica Koszte, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Anca Maria Codila, 2421 Kittsee
Andrea Benackova, 1190 Wien
Andrea Dzurovcinova, 8993 Grundlsee
Andrea Krnacova, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Andrea Kustvan, 3291 Kienberg
Andrea Petrovska, 8542 St. Peter im Sulmtal
Andrea Urminska, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Andreea Ancuta Cercelaru, 7301 Deutschkreutz
Andreea Ioana Bordeianu, 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Andreea Raluca Pistol, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Andreia Violeta Fasching, 4085 Waldkirchen am Wesen
Andrej Majcher, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Aneliya Lyubenova Valina, 1070 Wien
Aneta Gasparova, 2410 Hainburg
Angela Cadas, 8480 Mureck
Angela Derjanova, 1180 Wien
Angelica Cornelia Potocean, 8102 Semriach
Angelica Laza, 3142 Murstetten
Angelica Valeria Dumitru, 5500 Bischofshofen
Aniko Greffne Boncz, 7143 Apetlon
Anisoara Oancea, 5026 Salzburg
Anita Katzenmaier, 6845 Hohenems
Anita Vasiljeva, 8130 Frohnleiten
Anna Bukerova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Anna Burikova, 2231 Strasshof
Anna Cechova, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Anna Ciranova, 4950 Altheim
Anna Dugasova, 6830 Rankweil
Anna Fabianova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Anna Krempaska, 8010 Graz
Anna Lieskovanova, 1070 Wien
Anna Lilkova, 1180 Wien
Anna Majdakova, 4400 Steyr
Anna Marhefkova, 6433 Oetz
Anna Matyasova, 2763 Pernitz
Anna Molotova, 4810 Gmunden
Anna Pavlasova, 2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg
Anna Pavlikova, 2184 Hauskirchen
Anna Popikova, 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Anna Sendekova, 3001 Mauerbach
Anna Sturekova, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Anna Teneva Avramova, 1070 Wien
Anna Timkova, 6330 Kufstein
Anna Vilagiova, 3435 Neusiedl
Annamaria Gerst, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Antje Jakupi, 6105 Leutasch
Antonela Dorina Lupu, 7141 Podersdorf
Antonela Hortensia Roth, 3950 Gmünd
Arcadie Zagorodnii, 7051 Großhöflein
Artemiu Aurel Popovici, 3293 Lunz am See
Attila Kovacs, 5020 Salzburg
Attilane Hamori, 8384 Tauka
Aurelia Viorica Ilyes, 2485 Wimpassing an der Leitha
Aurica Aprotosoaie, 5500 Bischofshofen
Aurica Delia Ilcau, 8700 Leoben
Aurica Steluta Ponta, 3142 Murstetten
Barbara Koza, 7122 Gols
Barbara Wozniak, 9992 Iselsberg
Beata Brezinova, 8443 Praratheregg
Beata Hapakova, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Beata Panyikova, 2531 Gaaden
Beata Wagnerova, 6900 Bregenz
Bernadett Morath, 2000 Stockerau
Berta Tombacz, 4645 Grünau im Almtal
Bertalanne Haraszti, 1220 Wien
Bianca Iuliana Stefan, 2372 Gießhübl
Bileana Simonovici, 4470 Enns
Blazena Antonyova, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Blazena Hlisnikova, 4831 Obertraun
Boyka Evgenieva Georgieva, 6067 Absam
Breda Jansa, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Brigitte Albrecht, 4812 Pinsdorf
Brindusa Onoi, 7032 Sigleß
Carmen Luminita Pulvere, 8055 Graz
Carmen Mihaela Brinda, 8524 Bad Gams
Casian Anut, 5164 Seeham
Catalina Ioana Muresan, 4040 Linz
Catinca Peia, 7000 Eisenstadt
Catita Moresteanu, 7341 Landsee
Catita Prundan, 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Cecylia Bigas, 9020 Klagenfurt
Claudia Carllote Puscas, 5111 Bürmoos
Claudia Gianina Staicu, 4810 Gmunden
Claudia Panescu, 8401 Kalsdorf
Claudius Florin Nemeth, 6850 Dornbirn
Cocuta Silea, 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Codruta Jenica Perneu, 8054 Seiersberg
Codruta Pitigoi, 2486 Pottendorf
Corina Lepadatu, 9020 Klagenfurt
Corina Niculina Kain, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Corina Obradovici, 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Cornelia Cabulea, 8950 Stainach
Cornelia Lupulescu, 8225 Pöllau
Cornelia Paulescu, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Cosima Zaharia, 8792 St. Peter-Freienstein
Cosmina Clicinschi, 1030 Wien
Cristian Sandu Bearz, 5441 Abtenau
Cristina Anica Protea, 3162 Rainfeld
Cristina Ardet, 8045 Graz
Cristina Rodica Ghitescu, 4060 Leonding
Cristina Simion Tanasie, 6460 Imst
Katalin Agnes Maduda Csillene, 3341 Ybbsitz
Dace Logina, 8063 Höf-Präbach
Dace Venska Trauberga, 8330 Feldbach
Dagmar Chauturova, 8042 Graz
Daiga Zaime, 8583 Edelschrott
Dana Adriana Ardelean, 4810 Gmunden
Dana Mihalikova, 1070 Wien
Dana Tirpakova, 2361 Laxenburg
Daniela Cheian, 2274 Rabensburg
Daniela Goldschmidt, 1170 Wien
Daniela Janacikova, 1180 Wien
Daniela Karl Noyvirt Nikolova, 6067 Absam
Daniela Lachatova, 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Daniela Preda, 4020 Linz
Daniela Sargova, 1190 Wien
Daniela Silvia Talpos, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Daniela Simona Rad, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Daniela Tigla, 2763 Pernitz
Daniela Uhrovicova, 2410 Hainburg
Daniela Voicu, 4810 Gmunden
Danita Beta, 2521 Trumau
Danita Buliga, 7064 Oslip
Danka Brunova, 8054 Graz
Danut Vasile Caplea, 2630 Ternitz
Danuta Tomaszek Pajaczek, 6610 Wängle
Darina Levicka, 1070 Wien
Darina Turcikova, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Dasa Skantarova, 1230 Wien
Delia Corina Calacian, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Denisa Machajdikova, 8043 Graz
Desanca David Izvernar, 7304 Großwarasdorf
Diana Deciova, 6800 Feldkirch
Diana Georgieva Dimitrova, 6067 Absam
Diana Mikusova, 1190 Wien
Diana Murkova, 3123 Obritzberg
Diona Iana, 8162 Arzberg
Dipl.Ing. Robert Chvatal, 1230 Wien
Dita Kucharicova, 3100 St. Pölten
Doina Balint, 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Doina Gantu, 7000 Eisenstadt
Dorina Carmen Hategan, 8020 Graz
Dorina Resiga, 9552 Steindorf
Dorota Biskup, 3462 Absdorf
Draghita Dujoniu, 4810 Gmunden
Drahomira Ardelean, 6673 Grän
Dumitru Dorel Lecu, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Dusan Kormanik, 4600 Wels
Dusan Macko Belus, 8452 Großklein
Ecaterina Merjan, 6850 Dornbirn
Ecaterina Miron, 5500 Bischofshofen
Edina Lovrity, 2000 Stockerau
Edita Furdekova, 8010 Graz
Edita Miskova, 2340 Mödling
Edith Enikö Bubos, 9472 Ettendorf
Egita Strode, 8401 Kalsdorf
Elek Görcsi, 3433 Königstetten
Elena Bijan, 9500 Villach
Elena Catalina Calnicean, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Elena Cornelia Petco, 4540 Bad Hall
Elena Enache, 8082 Zerlach
Elena Gogu, 8501 Lieboch
Elena Hurterova, 2130 Mistelbach
Elena Kalocaiova, 4273 Kaltenberg
Elena Medvedova, 8162 Arzberg
Elena Melca, 5731 Hollersbach im Pinzgau
Elena Nafareanu, 3580 Mühlfeld
Elena Otanjac, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Elena Puscuta, 9020 Klagenfurt
Elena Sporea, 8605 Kapfenberg
Elena Vacarean, 9073 Klagenfurt
Elena Violeta Berci, 8350 Fehring
Eleonora Ciontos, 6850 Dornbirn
Eleonora Staicovici, 8283 Bad Blumau
Eleonora Trau, 7221 Marz
Elisabeta Gyöngyver Kovacs, 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Elisabeta Lungauer, 7331 Weppersdorf
Elisabeta Lupastean, 8942 Wörschach
Elisabeth Kreitmeier, 7540 Güssing
Ella Brigitte Balatchi, 3142 Murstetten
Ella Izsak, 1190 Wien
Elvira Baloghne Szöts, 1100 Wien
Elzbieta Grazyna Dalke, 3100 St. Pölten
Elzbieta Wolak, 1180 Wien
Emilia Budimir, 3912 Grafenschlag
Emilia Rechova, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Emilia Vicianova, 2563 Pottenstein
Emilija Supe, 8786 Rottenmann
Emiliya Georgieva Stankova, 6067 Absam
Emina Sakovic, 3390 Melk
Enikö Erzsebet Szakacs, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Enikö Meszaros, 8792 St. Peter-Freienstein
Eniko Kobori, 9020 Klagenfurt
Erica Groser, 7344 Stoob
Erika Csillag, 6845 Hohenems
Erika Hajikova, 8010 Graz
Erika Lizak, 9400 Wolfsberg
Erika Matulajova, 9500 Villach
Erika Menyhart, 2320 Schwechat
Erika Sekeresova, 3270 Scheibbs
Erika Tünde Pradlik, 7435 Günseck
Ervinne Kiss, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Erzsebet Szabo, 8294 Unterrohr
Erzsebet Vargane Santa, 1220 Wien
Etelka Benedek, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Eugenia Marcos, 6122 Fritzens
Eugenia Rauca, 7022 Schattendorf
Euridika Blanarikova, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Eva Anna Kiene, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Eva Bias, 9373 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Eva Chlposova, 1100 Wien
Eva Dimeny, 4320 Perg
Eva Dudasova, 4352 Klam
Eva Gheraescu, 9907 Tristach
Eva Iohanna Pascalau, 3741 Pulkau
Eva Koczurova, 6824 Schlins
Eva Kuzmova, 1020 Wien
Eva Mertic, 2811 Wiesmath
Eva Mihancea, 8484 Unterpurkla
Eva Mrenova, 4655 Vorchdorf
Eva Nagyova, 2320 Schwechat
Eva Sabova, 1220 Wien
Eva Salakova, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Eva Schweier, 2004 Niederhollabrunn
Eva Sohajdova, 1220 Wien
Eva Svolikova, 1180 Wien
Eva Szabo, 9020 Klagenfurt
Eva Szabo, 2320 Schwechat
Felicia Paraschiva Dobrican, 8380 Grieselstein
Ferencne Kovacs, 1160 Wien
Floare Cherelusan, 9536 St. Egyden
Floare Mut, 9074 Keutschach
Floare Negrutiu, 4562 Steinbach am Ziehberg
Floarea Manolache, 3441 Judenau
Flora Rosca, 4813 Altmünster
Florentina Crina Micluti, 2620 Neunkirchen
Florentina Gherga, 5020 Salzburg
Florentina Nela Moissiu, 7540 Rehgraben
Florentina Petronela Ene, 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
Florica Lenuta Sere, 8121 Deutschfeistritz
Florica Magheti, 8673 Fischbach
Florica Popescu, 8222 St. Johann bei Herberstein
Florina Filip, 2630 Ternitz
Frantiska Kuzmova, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Gaborne Grabler, 7572 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Gabriela Dvorakova, 1030 Wien
Gabriela Hnatkovicovua, 8720 Knittelfeld
Gabriela Jakubova, 2130 Mistelbach
Gabriela Karova, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Gabriela Kulkova, 4463 Großraming
Gabriela Lazea, 8071 Grambach
Gabriela Luminita Crismaru, 8294 Unterrohr
Gabriela Malcekova, 4482 Ennsdorf bei Enns
Gabriela Maria Greiner, 7412 Wolfau
Gabriela Matusova, 1010 Wien
Gabriela Ramona Goga, 8010 Graz
Gabriela Sahulova, 1160 Wien
Gabriela Schink, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Geanina Mirabela Ciovnicu, 7535 St. Michael im Burgenland
Georgeta Ana Diaconeasa, 8243 Pinggau
Georgeta Dragoi, 8362 Söchau
Georgeta Mada, 2051 Dietmannsdorf
Gergö Szabo, 3433 Königstetten
Gianina Adina Radoni, 4591 Molln
Gratiela Nicoleta Coneac, 8565 St. Johann ob Hohenburg
Gusztavne Jakab, 2130 Mistelbach
Györgyne Bayer, 3341 Ybbsitz
Günther Funk, 9500 Villach
Halina Jadwiga Plodzich, 8411 Hengsberg
Halina Maria Milan, 6521 Fließ
Halina Stanuch, 2340 Mödling
Halina Wojtczak, 6600 Lechaschau
Hana Poznikova, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Hans Martin Schink, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Hedvig Katalin Kara, 8294 Unterrohr
Helena Amzlerova, 3311 Zeillern
Helena Balazova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Helena Czinova, 3133 Traismauer
Helena Parjakova, 8664 Veitsch
Helena Rusnakova, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Helena Svobodova, 1190 Wien
Helena Viglaska, 3100 St. Pölten
Helga Gierling, 3142 Murstetten
Helga Keresztesi, 8580 Köflach
Hristina Kaliopi Vad, 3622 Mühldorf
Hristina Sabeva Petkova, 6067 Absam
Ibolya Bognarne Cserna, 6850 Dornbirn
Ibolya Boros, 8294 Unterrohr
Ibolya Miho, 1230 Wien
Iesena Lungu, 7162 Tadten
Ildiko Ilie, 6850 Dornbirn
Ildiko Lefcu, 7342 Kaisersdorf
Ildiko Margit Tothne Bakonyi, 9400 Wolfsberg
Ildiko Terezia Kozma, 3430 Tulln
Ileana Frigli, 6850 Dornbirn
Ileana Goja, 8933 St. Gallen
Ileana Somogyi, 8410 Stocking
Ileana Veronica Lohon, 5730 Mittersill
Ilga Rubene, 8423 Wagendorf
Illes Margit Csaba Lazarne, 6020 Innsbruck
Ilonka Nicola, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Ilze Arite, 8720 Knittelfeld
Ilze Dracmane, 8504 Preding
Imrene Bejczi, 7540 Güssing
Indra Muceniece, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Inese Vespere, 8350 Johnsdorf-Brunn
Ing. Brigita Szakalova, 3704 Glaubendorf
Ing. Helena Eilmsteinerova, 4240 Freistadt
Ingrid Adamkovicova, 4311 Schwertberg
Ingrid Kustvanova, 2253 Stripfing
Ingrid Subova, 2253 Stripfing
Ioan Cheda, 2630 Ternitz
Ioana Alexandra Nechita, 2051 Watzelsdorf
Ioana Liliana Pinti, 3350 Haag
Ioana Neda, 4020 Linz
Ioana Valki, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Iolan Szücs, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Ion Ilie Coneac, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Ionela Amelia Monafu, 3632 Traunstein
Ionela Gaita, 4521 Schiedlberg
Ionica Liliana Gaulea, 3580 Horn
Ionica Rochian, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Ionut Sebastian Paulescu, 5091 Unken
Iosefina Elizabeta Moldovan, 4352 Klam
Iosif Stefan Tamusla, 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Iren Cretu, 5505 Mühlbach am Hochkönig
Irena Aija Nicgale, 8010 Graz
Irina Loredana Marin, 8563 Ligist
Irina Momchilova Racheva, 4040 Linz
Irina Negre, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Irina Rövid, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf
Isolde Nagler, 3142 Murstetten
Istvanne Kürti, 2130 Mistelbach
Istvanne Nedeczey Ruzsak, 2860 Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt
Istvanne Szmola, 7132 Frauenkirchen
Iuliana Jianu, 8330 Feldbach
Iuliana Kosa, 9321 Kappel am Krappfeld
Iva Plackova, 2486 Pottendorf
Ivana Karcolova, 2752 Wöllersdorf
Ivana Svihovcova, 1160 Wien
Iveta Kassaiova, 2243 Matzen
Iveta Kebluskova, 1070 Wien
Iveta Klestincova, 2630 Ternitz
Iveta Luttyova, 3425 Langenlebarn
Iveta Perdikova, 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Iveta Poldruhakova, 6700 Lorüns
Iveta Poprocka, 2230 Gänserndorf
Iveta Strigacova, 6020 Innsbruck
Ivona Korena, 1180 Wien
Jan Imrich, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Jana Adamcova, 5020 Salzburg
Jana Balasova, 1020 Wien
Jana Belancikova, 7022 Schattendorf
Jana Cizmarova, 6890 Lustenau
Jana Dugasova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Jana Jancekova, 4072 Alkoven
Jana Jurcenkova, 1040 Wien
Jana Kohoutova, 2486 Pottendorf
Jana Lisivkova, 2620 Neunkirchen
Jana Michalcova, 6900 Bregenz
Jana Struharova, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Jana Velasova, 3454 Sitzenberg-Reidling
Jana Vobrubova, 6574 Pettneu am Arlberg
Janetta Janikova, 1190 Wien
Janina Burtea, 4363 Pabneukirchen
Janosne Gyakovacz, 7132 Frauenkirchen
Janosne Hartmann, 2320 Schwechat
Janosne Miklosa, 3341 Ybbsitz
Janusz Ignacy Krause, 3843 Dobersberg
Jarmila Bircakova, 2253 Stripfing
Jarmila Hudikova, 3130 Herzogenburg
Jarmila Sediva, 3100 St. Pölten
Jaroslav Polak, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Jaroslava Bednarova, 1070 Wien
Jaroslava Jabrocka, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Jeni Simionescu, 2413 Edelstal
Jozef Sandorne Vasas, 2285 Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde
Jozsefine Szabo, 6306 Söll
Jozsefne Gaspar, 2105 Oberrohrbach
Jozsefne Mikla Ferenc, 8383 Gritsch
Jozsefne Paukovits, 7521 Bildein
Judit Margit Müllerne Sipos, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Julia Padychova, 3580 Horn
Julia Pethesova, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Juliana Anca, 8573 Kainach
Kalmanne Szabo, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Karol Golias, 2320 Schwechat
Karolina Olsavska, 1070 Wien
Karoly Nemeth, 7512 Kohfidisch
Katalin Kertine Rupa, 9173 St. Margareten im Rosental
Katarina Bilcikova, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Katarina Bissova, 2273 Hohenau an der March
Katarina Fajtova, 3950 Gmünd
Katarina Micianikova, 1100 Wien
Katarina Mikolasova, 1190 Wien
Katarina Patek, 2231 Strasshof
Katarina Rizik, 1100 Wien
Katarina Sebenova, 3512 Unterbergern
Katarina Simkova, 6991 Riezlern
Katarina Szöllösiova, 6835 Zwischenwasser
Katharina Preinerova, 9360 Friesach
Kinga Glaz, 2214 Auersthal
Kinga Olahova, 2604 Theresienfeld
Klara Ilona Czika, 8832 Winklern bei Oberwölz
Klaudia Danyiova, 1130 Wien
Klaudia Gergely, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Klaudia Klimkova, 1130 Wien
Klothilde Steinlechner, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Kornelia Petrova, 8933 St. Gallen
Krasimira Stoyanova Peter, 5020 Salzburg
Kristina Jurcakova, 8262 Ilz
Lacrimioara Kis, 2544 Leobersdorf
Ladislav Valenta, 4641 Steinhaus
Lajos Fazekas, 1150 Wien
Laszlo Jozsefne Vajta, 8282 Loipersdorf
Laszlone Csolig, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Laura Claudia Zachel, 3142 Murstetten
Lavinia Aciobanitei, 3593 Altpölla
Lavinia Ionela Prodan, 2051 Watzelsdorf
Lavinia Maria Balos, 9362 Grades
Lavninia Viorica Pop, 8793 Gai
Lenka Jakubikova, 2100 Korneuburg
Lenka Michalkova, 6912 Hörbranz
Lenuta Dubonitchi, 6714 Nüziders
Lenuta Nicoleta Birau, 2732 Würflach
Lenuta Puscas, 3142 Murstetten
Lenuta Rista, 3100 St. Pölten
Lenuta Smac Vuc, 4363 Pabneukirchen
Lenuta Strain, 8410 Weitendorf
Leonarda Barbara Marciniak, 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Leontina Anisoara Mot, 3142 Murstetten
Leorenta Krausz, 5082 Grödig
Libuse Stupnankova, 2105 Oberrohrbach
Lidia Rodica Lavric, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Lidia Teresa Frankowska, 9313 St. Georgen am Längsee
Lila Bujnova, 1160 Wien
Liliana Angheloni, 4540 Bad Hall
Liliana Feher, 7372 Karl
Liliana Mihaela Jarca, 8020 Graz
Liliana Munteanu, 4085 Waldkirchen am Wesen
Liliana Turdeanu, 7434 Bernstein
Livia Dzupinkova, 4614 Marchtrenk
Livia Nanescu, 7535 Deutsch Tschantschendorf
Livia Vinczeova, 6952 Hittisau
Loredana Caprita, 8222 Siegersdorf bei Herberstein
Lubica Borsukova, 2273 Hohenau an der March
Lubica Pavurova, 3331 Sonntagberg
Lubomira Dicka, 6800 Feldkirch
Lubos Vinter, 1160 Wien
Luboslava Chocholova, 4072 Alkoven
Lucia Butar, 3442 Langenrohr
Lucia Cambalova, 1070 Wien
Lucia Camelia Anghelescu, 4161 Ulrichsberg
Lucia Ceklova, 5020 Salzburg
Lucia Chis, 3691 Nöchling
Lucia Gombalova, 4060 Leonding
Lucia Sevelova, 1220 Wien
Lucica Jacota, 2852 Hochneukirchen
Lucretia Gherhes, 6653 Bach
Lucretia Gliga, 8333 Riegersburg
Ludmila Adamkova, 1190 Wien
Ludmila Ondrejikova, 4906 Eberschwang
Ludmila Polakova, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Ludmila Vavrova, 2273 Hohenau an der March
Ludmilla Prevuznakova, 2852 Hochneukirchen
Luminita Anca Bondoc, 8541 Schwanberg
Lydia Repaska, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Lyuba Nikolaeva Barakova, 6067 Absam
Mag. Maria Bartosova, 8152 Stallhofen
Mag. Maria Srnkova, 3376 St. Martin
Mag. Ursula Bönisch, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Magdalena Balogova, 7323 Ritzing
Magdalena Kociova, 3580 Horn
Magdalena Moldovan, 7412 Wolfau
Magdalena Roobova, 7163 Andau
Magdalina Ivanova Nikolova, 6065 Thaur
Magdolna Marta Krausz, 1160 Wien
Marcela Baginova, 1040 Wien
Marcela Ghinescu, 4810 Gmunden
Marcela Ivanicova, 9413 St. Gertraud
Marcela Mersan, 5450 Werfen
Marcela Olahova, 4400 Steyr
Marcela Rosu, 3142 Murstetten
Marcela Valco, 6600 Lechaschau
Marek Copak, 3351 Weistrach
Margareta Bortea, 8793 Gai
Margareta Büchler, 6850 Dornbirn
Margareta Florentina Zivkovic, 3943 Schrems
Margareta Monica Veligdan, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Margit Toth, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Maria Aghova, 6850 Dornbirn
Maria Ardelean, 3123 Obritzberg
Maria Ariesan, 8184 Koglhof
Maria Balazova, 1230 Wien
Maria Bendek, 1060 Wien
Maria Borbolane Fischer, 2000 Stockerau
Maria Botas, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Maria Camakova, 1160 Wien
Maria Cichovska, 3592 Röhrenbach
Maria Clemansa Pill, 5542 Flachau
Maria Cotolan, 8793 Gai
Maria Crisan, 5500 Bischofshofen
Maria Dancova, 4300 St. Valentin
Maria Dobrovolska, 8062 Kumberg
Maria Filip, 8784 Trieben
Maria Florentina Trales, 7533 Ollersdorf im Burgenland
Maria Gheorghin, 5082 Grödig
Maria Gib, 5411 Oberalm
Maria Györgyova, 4407 Steyr-Gleink
Maria Harcarikova, 2320 Schwechat
Maria Hegyi, 9373 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Maria Hiscarova, 8044 Kainbach
Maria Holeckova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Maria Irina Crsta, 7022 Schattendorf
Maria Iulia Mirt, 8240 Friedberg
Maria Jancikova, 2640 Gloggnitz
Maria Janosi, 6121 Baumkirchen
Maria Jurikova, 5324 Faistenau
Maria Klackova, 4063 Hörsching
Maria Kocanova, 3133 Traismauer
Maria Kovacs, 7212 Forchtenstein
Maria Kravjanska, 4844 Regau
Maria Marcovici, 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Maria Maruniakova, 1070 Wien
Maria Menyhertova, 1160 Wien
Maria Murinova, 1220 Wien
Maria Nagy, 9374 Wieting
Maria Nebejea, 1130 Wien
Maria Nistor, 4810 Gmunden
Maria Olejnikova, 6900 Bregenz
Maria Ostrolucka, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Maria Palsova, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Maria Panacova, 4040 Linz
Maria Papp, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Maria Pastorkova, 1040 Wien
Maria Paul, 3874 Litschau
Maria Piackova, 5423 St. Koloman
Maria Prikrylova, 1070 Wien
Maria Rad, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Maria Rindosova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Maria Rodica Sipos, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Maria Skrlikova, 5082 Grödig
Maria Stefkova, 4844 Regau
Maria Suta, 9422 Maria Rojach
Maria Urbanova, 8501 Lieboch
Maria Urdova, 4840 Vöcklabruck