Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Amarjit Kumar, 1100 Wien
Amir Ali Ghassemloo, 1140 Wien
Amritjot Singh, 1050 Wien
Ana Diana Bujor, 5020 Salzburg
Ana Maria Lung, 1140 Wien
Ana Metodieva Vasileva, 1060 Wien
Anamaria Cocianu, 1200 Wien
Anamaria Lavinia Harangus, 1110 Wien
Andja Draguljic, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Andrea Balazsova, 1020 Wien
Andrea Bardales Rojas, 4144 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis
Andrea Barnoki, 1030 Wien
Andrea Burgsteiner, 8280 Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeld
Andrea Claudia Bauer, 4063 Hörsching
Andrea Maier, 6850 Dornbirn
Andrea Molnar, 8010 Graz
Andrea Naggies, 3032 Hutten
Andrea Pölz Heim, 6971 Hard
Andrea Rieder, 4020 Linz
Andrea Schöggl, 8020 Graz
Andrea Scheucher, 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Andrea Silaghi, 3032 Eichgraben
Andrea Theresia Sieghartsleitner, 6833 Klaus
Andrea Weinzierl, 4600 Schleißheim
Andreas Ablinger, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Andreas Aitzetmüller, 4664 Oberweis
Andreas Bischof, 6840 Götzis
Andreas Frischmann, 6111 Volders
Andreas Hufnagl, 4890 Weißenkirchen im Attergau
Andreas Jan Karl Gott, 1030 Wien
Andreas Karl Klein, 4060 Leonding
Andreas Keintzel, 4040 Linz
Andreas Leander Lutz, 6900 Bregenz
Andreas Lechner, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Andreas Lindermair, 3550 Langenlois
Andreas Maier, 8010 Graz
Andreas Panek, 2000 Stockerau
Andreas Penz, 6170 Zirl
Andreas Penzinger, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Andreas Pistracher, 3542 Gföhl
Andreas Reismann, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Andreas Riegler, 3334 Gaflenz
Andreas Unterhuber, 1200 Wien
Andreas Zöhrer, 8605 Kapfenberg
Andreea Gabriela Gavriliuc, 2340 Mödling
Andrei Dorin Gramada, 3380 Pöchlarn
Andrei Fineas Faragau, 8010 Graz
Andrei Gligoras, 1060 Wien
Andresi Marius Nicolae, 9560 Feldkirchen
Angela Lumetzberger, 4332 Naarn im Machland
Angela Sailer, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Angela Schmid, 6533 Fiss
Angela Wolf, 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Angelco Stanca, 1110 Wien
Angelika Steinkellner, 9400 Wolfsberg
Angelika Feichtinger, 4050 Traun
Angelika Köck, 1030 Wien
Angelika Maier, 6020 Innsbruck
Angelika Neumann, 8431 Gralla
Angelika Renate Traub, 8502 Lannach
Angelika Schwertführer, 2630 Ternitz
Anica Puljic, 1190 Wien
Aniko Livia Molnar, 4575 Roßleithen
Anita Berger, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Anita Bianca Ridler, 1080 Wien
Anita Eder, 3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Anita Humer, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Anita Maria Wieländer, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Anita Obenland Withalm, 5020 Salzburg
Anita Reinschedl, 2404 Petronell
Anita Schöggl, 8665 Langenwang
Anja Schmid, 4073 Wilhering
Anna Fischer, 1030 Wien
Anna Haselwanter, 6170 Zirl
Anna Liszt, 1120 Wien
Anna Maria Berger, 4550 Kremsmünster
Anna Maria Torrents Punti, 1170 Wien
Anna Pilnikova, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Anneliese Maria Lucia Jerak, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Annemarie Antonitsch, 9020 Klagenfurt
Annemarie Fesel, 4092 Esternberg
Annemarie Frauenschuh, 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Annemarie Krammer, 8020 Graz
Annemarie Runda, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Annemarie Schnur, 4563 Micheldorf
Annie Marie Fabiola Grondin, 3104 St. Pölten-Harland
Annja Schneeberger, 8341 Kohlberg
Annja Zagar, 5710 Kaprun
Anthony Terry Sava, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Anton Fink, 5322 Hof
Anton Geiger, 1030 Wien
Anton Lustig, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Anton Michael Scheurecker, 4780 Schärding
Antoni Rayzhekov, 1020 Wien
Antonios Bolkas, 4400 Steyr
Anusch Tamara Karimi, 4580 Windischgarsten
Arandjel Grbic, 1160 Wien
Arben Kamberi, 1100 Wien
Armin Larndorfer, 4030 Linz
Arsen Gülüstanyan, 1190 Wien
Arthur Schwarz, 1180 Wien
Arwin Keworkow, 1030 Wien
Ashot Tonoyan, 4702 Wallern an der Trattnach
Asli Cirakoglu, 1150 Wien
Astrid Hofmann, 3430 Tulln
Astrid Klemmer, 8020 Graz
Astrid Pulker, 3495 Rohrendorf
Astrid Wöhrer, 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Asya Mladenova Kusheva, 2230 Gänserndorf
Atilla Madan, 1200 Wien
Attila Nagy, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Attila Peter, 1020 Wien
Attila Sandor Petö, 8020 Graz
August Heufler, 9341 Straßburg
Aurica Airimesei, 1150 Wien
Avdija Terzic, 4020 Linz
Ayse Gündüz, 1200 Wien
Ayse Keceli, 4600 Wels
Aysegül Bayraktar, 6971 Hard
Aysel Osmanova, 1030 Wien
Margot Verena Größlich, 8010 Graz
Petra Leban, 1010 Wien
Hans Peter Kirbisser, 8330 Feldbach
Bahri Yasar, 4644 Scharnstein
Georg Girlinger, 6020 Innsbruck
Mathias Ertl, 1160 Wien
Balazs Kegl, 7111 Parndorf
Balint Nagy, 8020 Graz
Barbara Fritz, 8820 St. Marein bei Neumarkt
Barbara Helene Gantner, 6850 Dornbirn
Barbara Klammer, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Barbara Kranawetter, 2813 Lichtenegg
Barbara Maria Diwisch, 2571 Altenmarkt-Thenneberg
Barbara Martina Gunz, 6850 Dornbirn
Barbara Menz, 6170 Zirl
Barbara Schwab, 3142 Weißenkirchen an der Perschling
Barbara Szendlak Liebich, 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Barbara van der Goes, 1030 Wien
Barbara Weithenthaler, 8621 St. Ilgen
Bashkim Qollaku, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Bayram Aktan, 8055 Graz
Bazarska Reni, 1120 Wien
Beata Schober, 1060 Wien
Beate Länger, 3100 St. Pölten
Bela Laszlone Piros, 1200 Wien
Bela Wolfgang Heimo Naumann, 9020 Klagenfurt
Benedikt Tappauf, 8010 Graz
Benjamin Engelbert Psenner, 6850 Dornbirn
Benjamin Franz Matzer, 9212 Techelsberg am Wörther See
Benjamin Kaiser, 8832 Oberwölz
Benjamin Obermayr, 5400 Hallein
Benjamin Swiczinsky, 1020 Wien
Benjamin Wolfgang Öhlinger, 4280 Königswiesen
Bernadette Ganster, 3053 Brand-Laaben
Bernd Klemm, 1030 Wien
Bernd Lückl, 8020 Graz
Bernd Zodl, 3613 Albrechtsberg an der Großen Krems
Bernhard Erich Bucher, 2193 Bullendorf
Bernhard Friedl, 7434 Rettenbach
Bernhard Geyerlechner, 3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Bernhard Heinz Krieber, 9500 Villach
Bernhard Wambacher, 1160 Wien
Bernhard Weiszbart, 2544 Leobersdorf
Bernhard Witz, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Berta Haudum, 4710 Grieskirchen
Berta Krautgartner, 4923 Lohnsburg
Bettina Binder, 5272 Treubach
Bettina Beulmann, 3580 Horn
Bettina Gruber, 8430 Leibnitz
Bettina Löffler, 4040 Linz
Bettina Monika Pusker, 2340 Mödling
Bettina Schelch, 3300 Amstetten
Bettina Schlack, 8051 Thal
Bettina Weichinger, 4493 Wolfern
Bianca Moser, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Bianca Ingeborg Häufl, 8273 Ebersdorf
Bianca Lorber, 8430 Neutillmitsch
Bianca Sabrina Dullnig, 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Bianca Steinmetz, 4070 Hinzenbach
Bilen Kasper, 5322 Hof
Birgit Deimel, 8262 Ilz
Birgit Doubek, 7071 Rust
Birgit Grafinger, 6020 Innsbruck
Birgit Horvath, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Birgit Maria König, 6845 Hohenems
Birgit Menzel, 2371 Hinterbrühl
Birgit Praher, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Birgit Ronalter, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Birgit Tejral, 8282 Loipersdorf
Birgit Vierthaler, 5500 Bischofshofen
Birgit Zwedorn, 3062 Kirchstetten
Björn Grahlher, 1030 Wien
Bjarki Steinn Jonsson, 7212 Forchtenstein
Blagoy Dimitrov Vasilev, 6094 Axams
Blanca Andrade Sanchez, 1010 Wien
Blaz Pejkovic, 1020 Wien
Boban Ilic, 1170 Wien
Boglarka Barnoki, 1030 Wien
Bojan Jankovic, 1230 Wien
Borbala Kocsis, 4300 St. Valentin
Boris Stesl, 6300 Wörgl
Boris Wetzl, 9125 Kühnsdorf
Brankica Jovanovic, 1160 Wien
Branko Radosavljevic, 1210 Wien
Brigitta Kumar, 1150 Wien
Brigitte Gaßner, 8010 Graz
Brigitte Hörlesberger, 3500 Krems-Stein
Brigitte Maria De Montmorency, 8010 Graz
Brigitte Meybauer, 6323 Bad Häring
Brigitte Pachler, 1170 Wien
Brigitte Riess, 1230 Wien
Brigitte Schönfelder, 8045 Graz
Brigitte Scherzinger, 2620 Neunkirchen
Brigitte Tschabuschnig, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Brigitte Wiefel, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Felix Tenne, 1150 Wien
Bernhard Aufreiter, 4052 Ansfelden
Bujar Zeqaj, 2130 Mistelbach
Burhan Battal, 2620 Neunkirchen
Carina Buchegger, 8010 Graz
Carmen Gschwentner, 6130 Schwaz
Carola Grundner, 8960 Öblarn
Carolin Krapfl, 2630 Ternitz
Carolina Deltedesco, 6020 Innsbruck
Casif Sehic, 6800 Feldkirch
Catrinel Moldovan, 1020 Wien
Cem Güvenc, 6020 Innsbruck
Cemal Balikci, 4070 Eferding
Cengiz Bicakci, 1120 Wien
Cengiz Satilmis, 7210 Mattersburg
Cevdet Bozkurt, 8942 Wörschach
Cezar Lozneanu, 1210 Wien
Chananda Thanomwong, 6922 Wolfurt
Charlotte Silli, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Christa Gallistl, 4020 Linz
Christa Geiler, 6850 Dornbirn
Christa Haider, 5325 Plainfeld
Christa Pölzl, 5411 Oberalm
Christian Beller, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Christian Dinhof, 7083 Purbach
Christian Duraku, 5141 Moosdorf
Christian Hamberger, 4052 Ansfelden
Christian Hartl, 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Christian Hüttner, 4421 Aschach an der Steyr
Christian Jenny, 3932 Kirchberg am Walde
Christian Karl, 4783 Wernstein am Inn
Christian Kessel, 8820 St. Marein bei Neumarkt
Christian Poterucha, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Christian Andreas Mastny, 4020 Linz
Christian Matthias Laubichler, 8010 Graz
Christian Peter Maier, 6840 Götzis
Christian Pichler, 6610 Wängle
Christian Rader, 2486 Pottendorf
Christian Rockenbauer, 4020 Linz
Christian Rothleitner, 9423 St. Georgen im Lavanttal
Christian Seilern, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Christian Sturm, 2052 Karlsdorf
Christian Tschugg, 1080 Wien
Christian Vallant, 8010 Graz
Christiane Eitzinger, 4873 Frankenburg
Christina Gerhardter, 8971 Rohrmoos-Untertal
Christina Kaschnitz, 5082 Grödig
Christina Maria Buxbaum, 4614 Marchtrenk
Christina Rauch, 1120 Wien
Christine Adelheid Kaltenbrunner, 9500 Villach
Christine Anna Mayrhofer, 5020 Salzburg
Christine Brandner, 8772 Traboch
Christine Dusl, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Christine Hager, 4040 Linz
Christine Haselsteiner, 3332 Rosenau, Sonntagberg
Christine Lehner, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Christine Leinmüller, 3684 St. Oswald
Christine Maria Hirner, 5730 Mittersill
Christine Roswitha Reiter, 5452 Pfarrwerfen
Christine Rotter, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Christine Schirnhofer, 8224 Kaindorf
Christine Schwab, 6361 Hopfgarten
Christine Weinberger, 1020 Wien
Christof Mähner, 1170 Wien
Christoph Ableidinger, 1220 Wien
Christoph Baier, 3282 St. Georgen an der Leys
Christoph Degwerth, 1110 Wien
Christoph Einfalt, 3920 Kinzenschlag
Christoph Grubner, 3202 Hofstetten
Christoph Guserl, 2403 Wildungsmauer
Christoph Günther Tschaudi, 5020 Salzburg
Christoph Hauer, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Christoph Hofstätter, 6170 Zirl
Christoph Bergsmann, 4810 Gmunden
Christoph Kiener, 1070 Wien
Christoph Kirchberger, 2371 Hinterbrühl
Christoph Leistner Mayer, 1140 Wien
Christoph Mateka, 1030 Wien
Christoph Pollhamer, 1150 Wien
Christoph Sam, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Christoph Scharf, 9411 St. Michael im Lavanttal
Christoph Schaschinger, 4770 Andorf
Christoph Schneeberger, 4142 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Christopher Puchleitner, 8330 Gossendorf
Christopher Slug, 9500 Villach
Cihat Cekic, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Ciprian Razvan Romcea, 1210 Wien
Claudia Dunkl, 1050 Wien
Claudia Glößl, 8121 Deutschfeistritz
Claudia Huber, 4320 Allerheiligen im Mühlkreis
Claudia Maria Steiner, 4061 Pasching
Claudia Mayerhofer Brandtner, 2525 Günselsdorf
Claudia Schmidbauer, 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Claudia Siegl, 4230 Pregarten
Claudia Winkler, 1220 Wien
Claudiu Daniel Negru, 2100 Korneuburg
Claus Halmetschlager, 6330 Kufstein
Clemens Slama, 1090 Wien
Conrad Tambour, 1030 Wien
Constanta Mariana Parau, 8041 Graz
Constantin Florentin Miron, 1090 Wien
Constantin Liviu Alexandru, 3100 St. Pölten
Constantin Schneider, 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Consuela Delago, 5211 Lengau
Corinna Astrid Kleinhans, 8965 Pruggern
Cornelia Haindl, 1110 Wien
Cornelia Marian, 1150 Wien
Cornelia Türkott, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Cosmin Adrian Basulescu, 1160 Wien
Cosmin Adrian Steti, 1020 Wien
Cosmin Ioan Kovacs, 4320 Perg
Cosmin Nati, 1020 Wien
Costel Hriban, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Costel Nutu, 1030 Wien
Cristian Arsu, 1100 Wien
Cristina Kirichner, 6800 Feldkirch
Csaba Milisits, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Csaba Zsombori, 1180 Wien
Csanad Loranth, 1030 Wien
Cuc Hua, 1040 Wien
Cuma Seyfi, 1230 Wien
Da Lin, 1200 Wien
Dagmar Gettinger, 1170 Wien
Dagmar Weinmayr, 1190 Wien
Dalibor Andonov, 1210 Wien
Damjan Jancec, 9020 Klagenfurt
Dan Liviu Berceanu, 8380 Rax
Dana Bradu, 1220 Wien
Dania Gugele, 6800 Feldkirch
Daniel Barany, 1010 Wien
Daniel Bernhard Breineder, 8020 Graz
Daniel Floner, 2620 Neunkirchen
Daniel Haberthür, 6900 Bregenz
Daniel Kaiser, 8712 Niklasdorf
Daniel Hidanovic, 2292 Engelhartstetten
Daniel Kogler, 3362 Mauer bei Amstetten
Daniel Loghin, 1170 Wien
Daniel Nimigean, 8692 Neuberg an der Mürz
Daniel Oneli, 1160 Wien
Daniel Prvulovic, 5222 Munderfing
Daniel Sabo, 9551 Bodensdorf
Daniel Zierhofer, 2722 Winzendorf
Daniela Brandlmayr, 4070 Fraham
Daniela Bußlehner, 6130 Schwaz
Daniela Fahrngruberova, 1100 Wien
Daniela Herz, 3471 Großriedenthal
Daniela Johanna Gumpoltsberger, 4752 Riedau
Daniela Kridlo, 2263 Dürnkrut
Daniela Mari Mihalca, 2331 Vösendorf
Daniela Pfleger, 9587 Riegersdorf
Daniela Praznik Kern, 3433 Königstetten
Daniela Röhrl Hinterberger, 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Daniela Scutaru, 1150 Wien
Daniela Wiesinger, 4713 Gallspach
Daniela Yankova Ivanova, 1020 Wien
Danijel Bobar, 1120 Wien
Danijel Jovanovic, 1110 Wien
Danijela Cergic, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Danut Doru Fotache, 1110 Wien
Danut Pop, 8970 Schladming
Darina Strauss, 8582 Rosental an der Kainach
Darinka Ilieva, 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Darko Miloradovic, 1200 Wien
Darko Vasic, 2322 Zwölfaxing
David Alexander Steidl, 1080 Wien
David Angelo Tschmuck, 8055 Graz
David Badea, 3021 Preßbaum
David Formann, 2171 Herrnbaumgarten
David Izhak, 1020 Wien
David Renner, 3580 Breiteneich
David Ruhmer, 1020 Wien
David Schönbrunner, 4364 St. Thomas am Blasenstein
David Szeker, 1180 Wien
Davide Ragozzino, 1160 Wien
Davor Dadic, 1100 Wien
Davor Mocic, 9722 Puch
Dejan Marinkovic, 1170 Wien
Denis Daniel Rajcic, 3434 Katzelsdorf
Denis Iacob, 1150 Wien
Denis Montagnese, 4523 Neuzeug
Denis Mucilovic, 1020 Wien
Dezsö Joszai, 2425 Nickelsdorf
Monika Anne Lore Hießl, 1230 Wien
Diana Maria Angleitner, 4655 Vorchdorf
Diana Seelemann, 6421 Rietz
Dieter Poech, 1050 Wien
Dietmar Turner, 8353 Kapfenstein
Dimitar Dimitrov, 5020 Salzburg
Dimitar Nedev Stoyanov, 1100 Wien
Dimitrije Bulic, 2451 Hof am Leithagebirge
Detlef Scholz, 8160 Thannhausen
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Karl Josef Pilz, 5081 Anif
Dipl.Ing. Bernhard Witek, 6600 Lechaschau
Dipl.Ing. Kerstin Spindler, 2102 Bisamberg
Dr.Prof. Dieter Meissner, 4600 Wels
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Kathleen Klee, 1140 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Marc Benjamin Ischepp, 5020 Salzburg
Dipl.Ing. Alexander Rabengruber, 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Dipl.Ing. Bernhard Splechtna, 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Dipl.Ing. Bettina Litschauer, 1220 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Boris Steiner, 1090 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Caterina Molzer Sauper, 6020 Innsbruck
Dipl.Ing.Dr.techn. Karl Robert Schöppl, 1050 Wien
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Kayhan Ince, 1160 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Jörg Domberger, 2201 Gerasdorf
Dipl.Ing. Karl Fasching, 3384 Groß Sierning
Dipl.Ing.Mag. Norbert Lebersorger, 4030 Linz
Dipl.Ing. Markus Manfred Weiß, 9500 Villach
Dipl.Ing. Markus Weiler, 9907 Tristach
Dipl.Ing. Michael Hofstätter, 1100 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Rosemarie Lebzeltern, 1180 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Stefan Hynst, 1080 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Tamara Vukic Vasiljev, 1190 Wien
Thomas Felix Josef Reibelt, 1130 Wien
Dkfm.Dr. Johann Peter Krause, 1080 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Philipp Wemmer, 7542 Gerersdorf bei Güssing
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Rainer Maier, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Dr. Stefan Riedler, 1130 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Gunter Kappacher, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Dipl.Ing. Johannes Gollner Weitenweber, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Dipl.Ing. Sigrid Brunner, 1050 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Christof Hieger, 3142 Perschling
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Christoph Narzt, 2054 Alberndorf
Johannes Lukas, 3430 Tulln
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Thomas Math, 2405 Hundsheim
Dipl.Vw.Ing. Werner Sturm, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Dipl.Ing. Rupert Lerchner, 9020 Klagenfurt
Djordje Matic, 1200 Wien
Dmitry Mironov, 1220 Wien
Dobri Vasic, 2340 Mödling
Dobromir Asenov, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Dochita Gabriela Oanes, 1230 Wien
Doina Subtirel, 1220 Wien
Dr. Eva Maria Christine Leiler, 9601 Arnoldstein
Dominic Wolfgang Hubl, 4550 Kremsmünster
Dominik Baldessari, 8051 Graz
Dominik Fritz, 6993 Mittelberg
Dominik Josef Trölß, 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Donika Tsvetanova, 1020 Wien
Dora Hoza, 1140 Wien
Dorel Ilie Iasinovschi, 6542 Pfunds
Dorel Macovei, 1230 Wien
Dorina Goia, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Dorina Toderici, 2003 Leitzersdorf
Doris Altrichter, 1140 Wien
Doris Andre, 2020 Hollabrunn
Doris Benedikt, 9020 Klagenfurt
Doris Josefine Kulterer, 9334 Guttaring
Doris Koch, 1180 Wien
Doris Trenker, 8291 Burgau
Dorothea Untner, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Dr.med. Dietmar Hager, 4040 Linz
Dr. Albert Johann Kalkhofer, 8570 Voitsberg
Dr. Brigitte Mordan Grimm, 8010 Graz
Dr. Christian Putz, 7142 Illmitz
Dr. David Zlabinger, 1080 Wien
Dr. Edgar Pree, 4040 Linz
Dr. Elisabeth Pullez, 3001 Mauerbach
Dr. Eva Gebetsroither, 8301 Laßnitzhöhe
Dr. Friedhelm Gauhl, 1210 Wien
Dr. Friedrich Salzmann, 1160 Wien
Dr. Manfred Betz, 6370 Kitzbühel
Dipl.Ing. Peter Affenzeller, 1190 Wien
Dr. Rene Erich Schnalzer, 8010 Graz
Dr. Sigrid Mayr Kanhäuser, 8043 Graz
Dr. Thomas Stier, 6370 Kitzbühel
Viera Ercegova, 1190 Wien
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Dieter Christian Lampl, 4810 Gmunden
Dr.med. Jacqueline Eichelter, 1180 Wien
Dragica Velaja, 9113 Ruden
Dragos Gabriel Leonte, 1050 Wien
Duah Agyeman, 1160 Wien
Dumitru Bogdan Bacalu, 9111 Haimburg
Dumitru Florentin Smochina, 1150 Wien
Dumitru Pasca, 6123 Terfens
Dumitru Roventa, 1150 Wien
Dzhanan Remzi, 1110 Wien
Dzheylyan Hyuseinova, 1100 Wien
Martina Grad, 1140 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Birgit Kammerhofer, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. (FH). David Klewein, 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Franz Ferdinand Huber, 8430 Wagna
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Harald Peham, 6491 Schönwies
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Norbert Franz Haberl, 8041 Graz
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Wilhelm Traub, 8502 Lannach
Dipl.Ing. Alexandra Rudolf, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Johannes Hatzl, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Maria Murkovic Swoboda, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Franz Henzl, 1180 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Franz Padinger, 4502 St. Marien
Dipl.Ing. Georg Achleitner, 8045 Graz
Ebru Özden, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Edith Barbara Prentner, 4573 Hinterstoder
Edith Gindl, 2183 Neusiedl an der Zaya
Edith Lukas, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Edith Straihammer, 2262 Stillfried
Eduard Berisha, 9210 Pörtschach
Elena Jankovic, 1120 Wien
Elena Kraut, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Elfriede Lackner, 6352 Ellmau
Elfriede Mossauer, 6632 Ehrwald
Elfriede Werner, 4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Elisabeth Andel, 1220 Wien
Elisabeth Blümel, 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Elisabeth Grill, 2560 Berndorf
Elisabeth Kappel, 1050 Wien
Elisabeth Klingseis, 4923 Lohnsburg
Elisabeth Papouschek, 3400 Maria Gugging
Elisabeth Schneider, 2402 Haslau an der Donau
Elisabeth Schraml, 1220 Wien
Elisabeth Spitzer, 2000 Stockerau
Elisabeth Strobl, 6020 Innsbruck
Elisabeth Walkner, 5423 St. Koloman
Elizabeth Jansen, 8010 Graz
Elke Grablechner, 1200 Wien
Elke Johanna Zangl, 8967 Haus
Elke Mayer, 6320 Angerberg
Elke Sponring, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Elvan Cebeci, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Elvir Javor, 5500 Bischofshofen
Elvira Fedele, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Elzbieta Karwowska, 1100 Wien
Emanuel Kraschl, 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental
Emil Nachbaur, 3973 Karlstift
Emil Scheiber, 9122 St. Kanzian
Emilia Serena Hölbling, 5020 Salzburg
Emmi Weber, 5580 Tamsweg
Enes Akaratovic, 1030 Wien
Enis Skenderi, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Enkhchimeg Mazzora, 9551 Bodensdorf
Erdinc Yoldas, 1230 Wien
Ergün Balci, 6973 Höchst
Erhard Fian, 9560 Feldkirchen
Erhard Kobald, 1170 Wien
Eric Samuiloff, 1030 Wien
Eric Tillmanns, 1090 Wien
Erich Öhlinger, 3314 Strengberg
Erik Kocsis, 1180 Wien
Erjon Zeka, 1180 Wien
Erkan Oba, 6300 Wörgl
Erna Bruckner, 2201 Gerasdorf
Ernestine Tretter, 4560 Inzersdorf im Kremstal
Ernst Glaser, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Ernst Roiser, 3434 Tulbing
Ertan Karaca, 1140 Wien
Ervin Voicu, 1180 Wien
Erwin Franz Uitz, 8230 Hartberg
Esman Gyuleytenov Yakubov, 1050 Wien
Essam El Bahnasawy, 1170 Wien
Eszter Czeczeli, 3141 Etzersdorf
Eszter Kiss, 3141 Kapelln
Eva Klusak, 1180 Wien
Eva Kokol, 8020 Graz
Eva Limpel, 2320 Schwechat
Eva Maria Grillenberger, 4351 Saxen
Eva Maria Handl, 3324 Euratsfeld
Eva Maria Köhrer, 1040 Wien
Eva Maria Kelca, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Eva Maria Riess, 1180 Wien
Eva Maria Welkovits, 7011 Zagersdorf
Evelin Lobnig Korner, 9020 Klagenfurt
Evelyn Kühr, 9073 Klagenfurt
Ewa Krystyna Gniewek, 1160 Wien
Fabian Catalin Rekala, 1140 Wien
Fabian Mairhofer, 4925 Pramet
Fabian Reiter, 1090 Wien
Fabian Sasse, 1210 Wien
Fady Elias, 8020 Graz
Farhad Hassanzadeh, 1050 Wien
Farkhanda Fary Mohammad, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Farshid Jalali, 6820 Frastanz
Fatih Ketanci, 1180 Wien
Fatih Kilic, 1150 Wien
Fatme Kuzova, 1150 Wien
Felix Florian Winkler, 4820 Bad Ischl
Felix Hanakampf, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Ferdinand Freinthaler, 4522 Sierning
Ferdinand Polixmair, 4810 Gmunden
Ferencne Roth, 7501 Siget in der Wart
Fernanda Cecilia Binder, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Florentina Vaida, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Florian Fischer, 4623 Gunskirchen
Florian Mattes, 1220 Wien
Florian Nikolaus Burgstaller, 8010 Graz
Florian Pernhaupt, 7121 Weiden am See
Florian Thomas Spielhofer, 1050 Wien
Florin Brandusa, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Florin Grigorescu, 1050 Wien
Franco Gallizia, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Franjo Durdevic, 9020 Klagenfurt
Frank Fichtenmüller, 1180 Wien
Frank Römisch, 4600 Wels
Franz Galdberger, 3100 St. Pölten
Franz Harsch, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Franz Klug, 8461 Ehrenhausen
Franz Nöbauer, 8504 Preding
Franz Peter Weeren, 6511 Zams
Franz Peterseil, 4400 Garsten
Franz Pillwatsch, 4291 Lasberg
Franz Reiter, 4873 Frankenburg
Franz Schmidt, 4600 Wels
Franz Schwärtzli, 8142 Wundschuh
Franz Sienel, 1140 Wien
Franz Stocker, 7343 Neutal
Franziska Berndt, 6993 Mittelberg
Franziska Dopf, 4812 Pinsdorf
Franziska Josefa Urdl, 8430 Leibnitz
Funda Atalay, 4682 Geboltskirchen
Gökalp Azgin, 6841 Mäder
Gabor Aklan, 1100 Wien
Gabor Reti, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Gabriela Müller, 8233 Lafnitz
Gabriela Fröhlich, 9900 Lienz
Gabriela Hofbauer, 1220 Wien
Gabriela Karoline Kalkbrenner, 7432 Willersdorf
Gabriela Kilic, 2630 Ternitz
Gabriela Raab, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Gabriele Armes, 5020 Salzburg
Gabriele Balantitsch, 9020 Klagenfurt
Gabriele Baumgartner, 4320 Perg
Gabriele Bruckner, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Gabriele Cech, 1100 Wien
Gabriele Herb, 6432 Sautens
Gabriele Hindinger, 4846 Redlham
Gabriele Jörling Olivier, 1050 Wien
Gabriele Rauch, 1220 Wien
Gabriele Wimmer, 3353 Seitenstetten
Gandolf Meinhard Rottmann, 5020 Salzburg
Gangadhar Rajarapu, 1160 Wien
Gazmen Jakupi, 1170 Wien
Georg Fuchs, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Georg Hart, 4060 Leonding
Georg Kinast, 1020 Wien
Georg Steinwender, 8504 Zwaring-Pöls
George Bila, 1150 Wien
George Rus, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Georgeta Tudor, 1100 Wien
Georgeta Violeta Juganaru, 5020 Salzburg
Georgi Yordanov Kostenov, 1200 Wien
Gerald Doblinger, 4090 Engelhartszell
Gerald Fruhmann, 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Gerald Grassl, 9500 Villach
Gerald Marxt, 4521 Schiedlberg
Gerald Moser, 6236 Alpbach
Gerald Schweidler, 1130 Wien
Gerd Engelhardt, 8970 Schladming
Gerd Mühlmann, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Gerda Habermann, 4073 Wilhering
Gerda Kisser, 6900 Bregenz
Gerda Pinter, 7011 Siegendorf
Gergana Decheva, 1180 Wien
Gerhard Engleder, 4111 Walding
Gerhard Hermann Peter, 8010 Graz
Gerhard Hirsch, 2434 Götzendorf an der Leitha
Gerhard Hochedlinger, 7142 Illmitz
Gerhard Horst Reimann, 3962 Höhenberg
Gerhard Kurzmann, 3491 Straß im Straßertal
Gerhard Rohm, 1030 Wien
Gerhard Sageder, 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Gerhard Wiener, 7111 Parndorf
Gerhild Gigler, 6710 Nenzing
Gerlinde Maria Kirschner, 4204 Haibach im Mühlkreis
Gerlinde Mitterbauer, 4020 Linz
Gerlinde Princiotta, 8580 Köflach
Gernot Gutmann, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Gernot Kallinger, 7322 Lackenbach
Gerold Dürnle, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Gerold Guger, 4364 St. Thomas am Blasenstein
Gertraud Fuchs, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Gertraude Zambo, 7400 Oberwart
Gertrud Hebein, 9620 Hermagor
Gertrud Maria Walter, 8046 Graz
Gevorg Chetschumyan, 1020 Wien
Gheorghe Barbu, 5082 Grödig
Gheorghe Damian, 6322 Kirchbichl
Gheorghe Daniel Brumar, 8740 Zeltweg
Gheorghe Fontu, 3100 St. Pölten
Ghulam Hussain Syed, 1050 Wien
Ghulam Mustafa Zahid, 1150 Wien
Gisela Leimer, 2514 Traiskirchen
Gisela Scherrer, 3434 Tulbing
Giuseppe Sorgente, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Gligor Stef, 8051 Graz
Gloriya Ovcharova, 1150 Wien
Goran Lukic, 7121 Weiden am See
Gorica Simic, 1210 Wien
Gospodinka Stoyanova Gospodinova, 5020 Salzburg
Graham Poole, 1190 Wien
Gregor Alexander Brunner, 1050 Wien
Gudrun Marianne Deutschmann, 9232 Rosegg
Gudrun Waclawek, 5441 Abtenau
Guennadi Aufreiter, 5061 Elsbethen
Gurjinder Singh Nagra, 1050 Wien
Gusztav Henrik Egly, 8010 Graz
Gyöngyi Zseder Miklosne, 7532 Litzelsdorf
György Albert, 8010 Graz
György Francsics, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Gyula Robert Magyari, 1020 Wien
Gyulshen Shukri, 1170 Wien
Güler Üstkat, 3380 Pöchlarn
Gülsen Uzar, 8010 Graz
Günter Mörtenböck, 6800 Feldkirch
Günter Pöck, 3100 St. Pölten
Günter Peter, 1220 Wien
Günter Prasch, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Günter Pratsch, 2223 Martinsdorf
Günter Reiter, 8605 Kapfenberg
Günter Schmidt, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf
Günther Darnai, 6700 Bludenz
Günther Krischanitz, 3820 Raabs an der Thaya
Günther Lebensaft, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Günther Schnabl, 8010 Graz
Gürkan Aksu, 1100 Wien
Hamdi Celepci, 4710 Grieskirchen
Hana Dockalova, 6020 Innsbruck
Hanna Maurer, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Hannelore Mayr, 4522 Sierning
Hannes Bschaden, 7332 Oberpetersdorf
Hannes Duller, 5310 Mondsee
Hannes Fuxjäger, 8113 St. Oswald bei Plankenwarth
Hannes Schwarzecker, 2282 Glinzendorf
Hans Jürgen Stockhammer, 4040 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Hansjürgen Wolfgang Polt, 4600 Wels
Harald Fischler, 6154 Vals
Harald Sendler, 1160 Wien
Harald Springfeld, 6020 Innsbruck
Hardev Singh, 1050 Wien
Hasan Isilak, 1150 Wien
Havri Rassool, 1210 Wien
Heidelinde Hofmann, 1030 Wien
Heidemarie Pleschko, 4631 Krenglbach
Heidemarie Schreiber, 4400 Garsten
Heidi Marita Neururer, 6433 Oetz
Heidrun Golth, 1030 Wien
Heimo Oppeneder, 4780 Schärding
Heinrich Wittmann, 1010 Wien
Heinz Auer, 2564 Weissenbach an der Triesting
Heinz Herzberger Hosner, 4600 Wels
Heinz Paulitsch, 8541 Schwanberg
Heinz Peter Strobel, 6075 Tulfes
Helene Walch, 6500 Stanz
Helfried Lorich, 8054 Seiersberg
Helga Egger, 5700 Zell am See
Helga Elisabeth Buchner, 5700 Zell am See
Helga Humenberger, 4072 Alkoven
Helga Karner, 3232 Bischofstetten
Helga Rajki, 4174 Niederwaldkirchen
Helga Schieder, 6830 Rankweil
Helmut Brückler, 1170 Wien
Helmut Ernst Terk, 9020 Klagenfurt
Helmut Josef Barsamian, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Helmut Kiennast, 4600 Wels
Helmut Pall, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Helmut Schnitzer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Helmut Sieglhuber, 5273 Roßbach
Henrietta Porubekne Dobronics, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Herbert Alwin Jenny, 6840 Götzis
Herbert Felber, 1030 Wien
Herbert Franz Willenshofer, 8672 St. Kathrein am Hauenstein
Herbert Höflinger, 4731 Prambachkirchen
Herbert Teufel, 3293 Lunz am See
Ing. Herbert Schöfnagl, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Herbert Viehhauser, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Heribert Lassmann, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Hermann Berger, 6900 Bregenz
Hermann Bernthaner, 8330 Feldbach
Hermann Josef Riegger, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Hermann Züger, 5431 Kuchl
Hermine Greil, 5020 Salzburg
Hildegard Terler, 8114 Deutschfeistritz
Homojun Jusefi, 8020 Graz
Horatiu Cernat, 1140 Wien
Horea Emanuel Lehaceanu, 1230 Wien
Horst Flashaar, 1020 Wien
Horst Kalenda, 2325 Himberg
Hubert Auer, 5020 Salzburg
Hubert Simperl, 2112 Würnitz
Hun Joo Ha, 1040 Wien
I Shin Hsiao, 1090 Wien
Ibrahim Ademi, 4600 Wels
Idriz Mehmeti, 5400 Hallein
Ifaket Yavru, 9400 Wolfsberg
Igor Arandelovic, 1050 Wien
Igor Jovanovic, 2170 Ketzelsdorf
Ikmet Bajrami, 2331 Vösendorf
Ilian Ivanov, 1150 Wien
Ilie Vasile Bogdan, 8230 Hartberg
Ilman Muzrajev, 4020 Linz
Immanuela Wehrschütz, 5020 Salzburg
Imre Balazs, 1040 Wien
Ines Marschner, 6800 Feldkirch
Ing. Vera Müllberger, 2453 Sommerein
Ing. Andreas Zunkovic, 8051 Graz
Ing. Astrid Rampula, 8020 Graz
Ing. Christian Rossa, 2135 Zlabern
Ing. David Müllner, 1160 Wien
Ing. Erwin Stiedl, 3970 Moorbad Harbach
Ing. Franz Karner, 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Ing. Georg Grinnberger, 1030 Wien
Ing. Gernot Stepan, 1090 Wien
Ing. Günther Stuntner, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Ing. Hans Skranc, 1220 Wien
Ing. Ingo Gulyas, 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Ing. Johannes Kalcher, 3252 Bergland
Ing. Johannes Schatzer, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Ing. Karl Mitteröcker, 1030 Wien
Mag. Michael Raschbacher, 1080 Wien
Ing. Manfred Haupt, 6322 Kirchbichl
Ing. Manfred Schmid, 3122 Wolfenreith
Ing. Markus Kreinecker, 4070 Eferding
Ing. Markus Zimmermann, 2602 Blumau-Neurißhof
Ing. Mircea Constantin Popescu, 4850 Timelkam
Ing. Peter Assigal, 8552 Eibiswald
Ing. Peter Wilfinger, 8230 Hartberg
Ing. Reinhard Rauter, 1230 Wien
Ing. Richard Zechmann, 8973 Pichl
Ing. Ringo Bruckner, 8230 Hartberg
Ing. Roland Weis, 1100 Wien
Ing. Sonja Kaufmann, 3362 Mauer-Öhling
Ing. Thomas Holzmann, 1200 Wien
Ing. Valerie Sommer, 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Ing.Mag. Ronald Wipplinger, 4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Inge Schaaremann van Rooij, 5722 Niedernsill
Ingeborg Simhofer, 8820 Neumarkt
Ing. Helmut Pompenig, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ing. Josef Ernst Liendl, 9071 Köttmannsdorf
Ingo Pranter, 9900 Lienz
Ioan Birlea, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Ioan Cornel Paise, 1200 Wien
Ioan Dehel, 1230 Wien
Ioan Dragan, 1220 Wien
Ioan Gavris, 1020 Wien
Ioan Iordachescu, 8720 Knittelfeld
Ioana Tibu, 1220 Wien
Ioana Traila, 1030 Wien
Ion Spoiala, 8071 Gössendorf
Ionel Cristian Muia, 8200 Gleisdorf
Ionela Maria Tocaciu, 2340 Mödling
Ionela Voinoiu, 4600 Wels
Ionut Craciun, 3382 Loosdorf
Iosif Cosmin Ösz, 1060 Wien
Iosif Novak, 4111 Walding
Irene Slama, 9020 Klagenfurt
Iris Schauer, 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Irmgard Kahn, 6220 Buch in Tirol
Irmgard Reinold, 4600 Wels
Irmgard Sumann, 8820 St. Marein bei Neumarkt
Isabell Griessler, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Isabella Dürnberger, 3100 St. Pölten
Isabella Hecht, 1220 Wien
Isabella Heiß, 3550 Gobelsburg
Isidor Georg Schwankhart, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Islam Islami, 5700 Zell am See
Ismael Rodriguez Garcia, 1190 Wien
Ismail Colak, 3300 Amstetten
Istvan Bosznai, 1230 Wien
Istvan Eduard Semenu, 1210 Wien
Istvan Földi, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Istvan Richard Kristof, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Ivan Gusljesevic, 1190 Wien
Ivan Iantschev, 1150 Wien
Ivan Jovanovic, 1120 Wien
Ivan Osmanovic, 1200 Wien
Ivaylo Tihomilov Kachovski, 1020 Wien
Ivelin Vasilev Mitev, 1150 Wien
Ivelina Stoycheva, 1200 Wien
Ivo Schauer, 3382 Loosdorf
Iwona Stankiewicz, 1030 Wien
Jörg Arndt, 2443 Seibersdorf
Jacek Grzegorz Kuta, 2441 Mitterndorf an der Fischa
Jacek Krzysztof Trojanski, 1120 Wien
Jacek Zaniewski, 1180 Wien
Jacqueline Neuwirth, 1230 Wien
Jacqueline Reiter, 8643 Allerheiligen im Mürztal
Jacqueline Sieber, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Jakob Moritz Eberl, 1040 Wien
Jakob Salvenmoser, 6370 Kitzbühel
Jakob Seidl, 4072 Alkoven
Jan Zenisek, 4481 Asten
Jana Riegler, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Janette Grosova, 1100 Wien
Janos Szabolcs Varga, 1150 Wien
Jasmin Ahmetovic, 4600 Wels
Jasmin Hobza, 2434 Götzendorf an der Leitha
Jasmin Stelzer, 4754 Andrichsfurt
Jasmin Svoboda, 3730 Burgschleinitz
Jean Francois Hart, 3720 Pfaffstetten
Jelena Stojkovic, 1150 Wien
Jennifer Schwarz, 9473 Lavamünd
Jenny Maria Illich, 6900 Bregenz
Jessica Maksimovic, 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Jetmir Uligaj, 2340 Mödling
Jiri Grössl, 2170 Kleinhadersdorf
Jiri Kriz, 1200 Wien
Jiuhong Liu, 4600 Wels
Joachim Bader, 1130 Wien
Joachim Frieß, 8652 Allerheiligen im Mürztal
Joachim Hofer, 1080 Wien
Joanna Six, 1050 Wien
Jochen Schrey, 2822 Föhrenau
Joco Mladjenovic, 1200 Wien
Joginder Pal, 1150 Wien
Johann Bogner, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Johann Brabec, 3021 Preßbaum
Johann Bucher, 4871 Zipf
Johann Grabner, 1180 Wien
Johann Manfred Schneeweiß, 9065 Gurnitz
Johann Maurer, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Johann Sommerhofer, 8112 Eisbach
Johannes Aigner, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Johannes Anton Kampusch, 7423 Pinkafeld
Johannes Aufinger, 6336 Langkampfen
Johannes Rus, 9072 Ludmannsdorf
Johannes Linder, 5084 Großgmain
Johannes Schiehsl, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Johannes Staggl, 6100 Seefeld
Jolanta Kosumi, 8051 Graz
Jorge Albino Woodward Ramos, 1110 Wien
Josef De Bettin Padolin, 3002 Purkersdorf
Josef Engleder, 4192 Schenkenfelden
Josef Handl, 3252 Wieselburg-Land
Josef Neumayer, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf
Josef Payrich, 3542 Jaidhof
Josef Sauer, 8046 Graz
Josef Vosel, 2630 Ternitz
Josef Wolf, 2620 Neunkirchen
Joseph Lentner, 1090 Wien
Jozef Boguslaw Fischer, 1190 Wien
Judith Deischinger, 4081 Hartkirchen
Judith Gangl, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Judith Glantschnig, 6065 Thaur
Judith Landgraf, 5280 St. Peter am Hart
Judith Schreger, 1160 Wien
Judith Wirtl, 3434 Tulbing
Julia Döberl, 4310 Mauthausen
Julia Grasser, 9500 Villach
Julia Magdalena Erika Gebert, 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Julia Rosa Krenn, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Julia Thullner, 7123 Mönchhof
Juliana Matejevic, 2331 Vösendorf
Justine Schörgel, 4050 Traun
Jutta Barsa, 1230 Wien
Jutta Stolitzka, 1090 Wien
Jutta Elisa Kagerer, 4030 Linz
Jyrwynn Mendoza, 1140 Wien
Jürgen Blum, 5261 Helpfau
Jürgen Csida, 7152 Pamhagen
Jürgen Doppler, 3125 Statzendorf
Jürgen Rehak, 1020 Wien
Jürgen Schwarzbauer, 4310 Mauthausen
Kadir Taflan, 1100 Wien
Kadriye Aysal, 1160 Wien
Kamal Abd El Nour, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Kamaljit Saroch, 5020 Salzburg
Kanwaljit Singh, 1200 Wien
Karamjit Tamber, 4060 Leonding
Karin Buchner, 2485 Wimpassing an der Leitha
Karin Dobesch, 9020 Klagenfurt
Karin Dresel Borinski, 4841 Ungenach
Karin Gooiker, 6444 Längenfeld
Karin Hartl, 9560 Feldkirchen
Karin Kienesberger, 8605 Kapfenberg
Karin Klambauer, 8224 Kaindorf
Karin Labner, 4020 Linz
Karin Molik, 2130 Mistelbach
Karin Schreiner, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Karin Seep, 6401 Inzing
Karin Strasser, 5340 St. Gilgen
Karin Zanetti, 6971 Hard
Karl Erich Schmied, 8623 Aflenz
Karl Fröch, 4020 Linz
Karl Friedrich Radakovitz, 8010 Graz
Karl Frischengruber, 1030 Wien
Karl Heinz Obmann, 1040 Wien
Karl Holoubek, 1050 Wien
Karl Josef Prohaska, 4802 Ebensee
Karl Kern, 4281 Mönchdorf
Karl Kochberger, 3262 Wang
Karl Michael Brandner, 4300 St. Valentin
Karl Pühringer, 4223 Katsdorf
Ing. Karl Wiesinger, 2144 Altlichtenwarth
Karlheinz Strohmaier, 8504 Preding
Karola Pfeifer, 8053 Graz
Karolin Ornetsmüller, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Karoline Gangl, 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz