Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Sandra Auer, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Sandra Bauer, 1090 Wien
Sandra Bonmassar, 6832 Sulz
Sandra Brunner, 6330 Ebbs
Sandra Mager, 6922 Wolfurt
Sandra Michele, 8641 St. Marein im Mürztal
Sandra Owen, 5761 Maria Alm
Sandra Rieger, 9400 Wolfsberg
Sandra Theresia Meindl, 5303 Thalgau
Sanja Joksimovic, 1120 Wien
Sarah Reibnegger, 8020 Graz
Sardar Yusef Anwer, 4120 Neufelden
Sarway Mahboob, 1030 Wien
Sascha Erich Ebner, 1120 Wien
Saskia Pechtl, 6631 Lermoos
Savannah Maisl, 5301 Eugendorf
Savo Simikic, 5400 Hallein
Schalwa Bodokia, 1140 Wien
Sebastian Gasser, 8010 Graz
Sebastian Häusler, 6943 Riefensberg
Selcuk Ün, 6421 Rietz
Selcuk Bayram, 1050 Wien
Selim Durakovic, 3730 Eggenburg
Semenica Mariana Bulgariu, 7222 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg
Semsin Salioski, 1200 Wien
Sercan Özkan, 1020 Wien
Sevda Andreeva Karahristova, 1070 Wien
Sevgi Köse, 5020 Salzburg
Seyed Majid Hosseini, 1190 Wien
Shahla Dehghani, 1180 Wien
Shirley Miranda Dubbelaar, 5090 Lofer
Shoaib Muhammad, 1020 Wien
Sidonie Anna Sibylle Karlo, 1050 Wien
Siegfried Kaserer, 5742 Wald im Pinzgau
Siegfried Manfred Kolda, 3100 St. Pölten
Sigrid Young, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Sigrun Eber, 8073 Seiersberg
Silvana Grbic, 1120 Wien
Silvia Albrecht, 6850 Dornbirn
Silvia Chroma, 8243 Pinggau
Silvia Curova, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Silvia Dobsinska, 1070 Wien
Silvia Dudkowiak, 6604 Höfen
Silvia Gabriela Didea, 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Silvia Holzmann, 6401 Inzing
Silvia Juhosova, 1100 Wien
Silvia Kandil, 2011 Hatzenbach
Silvia Keneresova, 8473 Weitersfeld an der Mur
Silvia Leitner, 8160 Naas
Silvia Lichtenegger, 3580 Horn
Silviu Pavel Suciu, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Simina Maria Peric, 7000 Eisenstadt
Simon Cevik, 1120 Wien
Simon Eder, 5252 Aspach
Simon Laschan, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Simona Andronic, 6067 Absam
Simona Narcisa Hammer, 8793 Gai
Simona Podobenova, 2340 Mödling
Simone Seyrling, 6100 Seefeld
Sina Neubauer, 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Sinan Konyali, 6212 Eben
Sinziana Davidescu, 1130 Wien
Sinziana Maria Boldea, 3121 Karlstetten
Skaidre Rapaliene, 4070 Fraham
Sladana Prvulovic, 1120 Wien
Slava Ugrinova Nenova, 6067 Absam
Slavica Coneva, 1020 Wien
Slavinca Pop, 4055 Pucking
Slavita Bichescu, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Slavita Eftenie, 7434 Rettenbach
Slavka Faberova, 6922 Wolfurt
Slavka Markova, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Slawomir Nowek, 1100 Wien
Slobodan Djurdjevic, 9020 Klagenfurt
Slobodanca Milivoievici, 7021 Draßburg
Sofia Popovici, 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Somwel Awojan, 1050 Wien
Sona Mitterbachova, 1190 Wien
Sona Pelikanova, 1190 Wien
Sonja Grün, 9542 Afritz
Sonja Antmann, 6020 Innsbruck
Sonja Frumlacher, 9071 Köttmannsdorf
Sonja Hochstrasser, 8324 Kirchberg an der Raab
Sonja Krumrey, 9583 Faak am See
Sonja Maria Ruppnig, 9555 Glanegg
Sonja Rauch, 8323 St. Marein bei Graz
Sonja Strasser, 9900 Lienz
Sonja Ulrike Schneider, 1110 Wien
Sophida Kraus, 1030 Wien
Sorin Marian, 1020 Wien
Sorina Vieriu, 7210 Mattersburg
Spaska Yordanova Karaivanova, 6067 Absam
Srdjan Koruga, 1080 Wien
Stancuta Pasculescu, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Stanislava Matuskova, 1230 Wien
Stanislawa Galka, 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Stefan Berger, 7063 Oggau
Stefan Christ, 4481 Asten
Stefan Defranzeschi, 6764 Lech
Stefan Hirn, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Stefan Kehm, 6305 Itter
Stefan Martin Hörhager, 6265 Hart im Zillertal
Stefan Netzer, 6532 Ladis
Stefan Piotr Walenczyk, 6161 Natters
Stefan Schlick, 5411 Oberalm
Stefan Schutting, 3400 Weidling
Stefan Smith, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Stefania Friedmann, 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Stefania Galova, 4020 Linz
Stefania Kalinska, 1140 Wien
Stefania Stanut, 6252 Breitenbach am Inn
Stefania Tomesova, 6233 Kramsach
Stefanie Hermann, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Stefanie Kofler, 6533 Fiss
Stefanie Marie Daum, 5651 Lend
Stefka Antonova Stoyanova, 6067 Absam
Stefka Yuseinova, 1150 Wien
Stela Cotonea, 3493 Kammern
Stela Mariana Fieraru, 1030 Wien
Stella Stolarova, 1160 Wien
Stephan Freimann, 1170 Wien
Stephan Georg Swoboda, 1190 Wien
Stephan Johannes Kohl, 9073 Klagenfurt
Stoyanka Nikolova Stoyanova, 6067 Absam
Sukhwinder Pal Singh, 1080 Wien
Susan Uhlig, 1030 Wien
Susanna Ondreicska, 1210 Wien
Susanne Bartl, 6492 Imsterberg
Susanne End, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Susanne Schneck, 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Susanne Viktoria Türk, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Susanne Weinmüller, 8041 Graz
Sven Weiß, 6020 Innsbruck
Svetla Markova Doneva, 6067 Absam
Sylvana Braun, 3032 Eichgraben
Sylvester Kainer, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Sylvia Bischof, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Sylvia Edmayer, 8020 Graz
Sylvia Stroffekova, 1180 Wien
Sylwia Chmiel, 2514 Möllersdorf
Sylwia Jozefa Jurek, 6890 Lustenau
Szabina Koltai, 8020 Graz
Süleyman Dönmez, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Tamas Zsolt Bertalan, 6183 Kühtai
Tamas Hidasi, 1210 Wien
Tamas Virag, 4600 Wels
Tanja Beranek, 5061 Elsbethen
Tanja Waltl, 9761 Greifenburg
Tanja Osina, 9135 Eisenkappel
Tanja Pitzer, 3464 Schmida
Tanja Sachetti, 6020 Innsbruck
Tatjana Denisova, 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbach
Tatsiana Bauer, 1120 Wien
Tayfun Gülay, 6330 Kufstein
Tayfun Safi, 1200 Wien
Temenuzhka Vasileva Todorova, 6067 Absam
Teodor Sucigan, 1150 Wien
Teodora Asoltanei, 5211 Lengau
Teresa Bozena Nieradka, 5524 Annaberg-Lungötz
Teresa Janina Gurowska, 3125 Absdorf
Teresa Szymanska, 4221 Steyregg
Tereza Valcu, 8341 Kohlberg
Terezia Bastiova, 8832 Oberwölz
Terezia Dankova, 1180 Wien
Terezia Eltschknerova, 2752 Wöllersdorf
Terezia Horakova, 1080 Wien
Terezia Valkova, 6123 Terfens
Theresa Leonhardt, 5700 Zell am See
Theresia Wiechert, 4614 Marchtrenk
Thomas Besendörfer, 6170 Zirl
Thomas Dönz, 4231 Wartberg ob der Aist
Thomas Fleischer, 6335 Thiersee
Thomas Brodnig, 9500 Villach
Thomas Hofmann, 3872 Amaliendorf
Thomas Josef Ortner, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Thomas Karl Untersberger, 5020 Salzburg
Thomas Kienzl, 9451 Preitenegg
Thomas Koidl, 4600 Wels
Thomas Kristoferitsch, 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Thomas Mader, 4710 Pollham
Thomas Feiler, 7081 Schützen am Gebirge
Thomas Merkler, 1120 Wien
Thomas Müller, 7443 Liebing
Thomas Ram, 9900 Oberlienz
Thomas Schädle- Ginther, 6673 Grän
Thomas Trummer, 8081 Pirching am Traubenberg
Thomas Wirth, 4070 Fraham
Tibor Balla, 5350 Strobl
Tibor Basti, 1110 Wien
Tibor Elekes, 1020 Wien
Tiborne Köcse, 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
Timea Kasztilova, 2531 Gaaden
Timo Lichtenegger, 1030 Wien
Tino Plevka, 6444 Längenfeld
Titiana Toma, 7082 Donnerskirchen
Tjasa Kravcar, 1030 Wien
Toma Ivanov, 4020 Linz
Tomas Murin, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Tomas Vateha, 3001 Mauerbach
Tomasz Koslakowicz, 1100 Wien
Tomasz Kubacki, 1160 Wien
Torsten Klevers, 9020 Klagenfurt
Traian Liviu Chiorean, 1020 Wien
Tsonka Angelova Merdzhanova, 6067 Absam
Tsonka Ilieva Dureva, 6067 Absam
Tünde Florian, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Tünde Magdolna Molnar, 8241 Dechantskirchen
Tünde Molnar, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Ugur Badem, 8020 Graz
Ulrich Kainzbauer, 2000 Oberolberndorf
Ulrike Doll, 1230 Wien
Ulrike Oberhamberger, 5020 Salzburg
Ursula Burgholzer, 4400 Steyr
Ursula Karlberger, 1030 Wien
Ursula Markuzy, 1190 Wien
Ursula Rettenbacher, 5431 Kuchl
Ursula Veit, 2283 Obersiebenbrunn
Usman Khanbabaev, 5730 Mittersill
Ute Angela Metz, 5602 Wagrain
Vadim Michailovic Tioulpanov, 1120 Wien
Valentina Valentic, 8010 Graz
Valeria Carachova, 4611 Buchkirchen
Valeria Cubjakova, 8244 Schäffern
Valeria Kalapis, 8750 Judenburg
Valeria Pricopi, 5431 Kuchl
Valeria Suchanova, 1100 Wien
Valeria Szaboova, 1160 Wien
Valerica Dogaru, 2754 Waldegg
Valerica Ochis, 3622 Mühldorf
Valerica Rusu, 8046 Graz
Vali Bujorica Dogariu, 7540 Moschendorf
Vali Hora, 7432 Oberschützen
Vanessza Acsai, 1150 Wien
Vanya Lazarova Ivanova, 6067 Absam
Vasile Dorel Leach, 1150 Wien
Vasile Paul, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Vasile Turcin, 1150 Wien
Vasile Vasile, 2724 Hohe Wand
Vasilije Stojkovic, 1170 Wien
Vehbi Cakir, 5020 Salzburg
Vera Blatesic, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Vera Faßwald, 8092 Mettersdorf am Saßbach
Vera Ivanovna Grozdanova, 3382 Loosdorf
Vera Lagzdina, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf
Vera Vjacseszlavovna Ivanuskina, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Verena Schwarz, 4040 Linz
Verena Varga, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Veronica Pogan, 7461 Mönchmeierhof
Veronica Toma, 1020 Wien
Veronika Bielikova, 2432 Schwadorf
Veronika Feldsamova, 3355 Ertl
Veronika Frömsdorf, 5020 Salzburg
Veronika Komendova, 1100 Wien
Veronika Lichtner Hoyer, 2112 Ritzendorf
Veronika Makarova, 6773 Vandans
Veronika Maria Debrene, 7400 Oberwart
Veronika Mrazkova, 1040 Wien
Veronika Osifova, 1070 Wien
Veronika Piesecka, 3011 Purkersdorf
Veronika Wolfthaler, 1070 Wien
Veta Alexandra Paskarevic, 1020 Wien
Victor Busta, 1130 Wien
Victor Monday, 8020 Graz
Victor Rosas Rondinelli, 1080 Wien
Victoria Costea, 4810 Gmunden
Victoria Ibolyka Bitte, 3720 Ravelsbach
Victoria Schütze, 4020 Linz
Victoria Ursu, 3550 Langenlois
Viera Alzova, 2285 Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde
Viera Jankovicova, 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Viera Lickova, 8052 Graz
Viera Markova, 1140 Wien
Viera Mihalova, 1200 Wien
Viera Mocova, 5651 Lend
Viera Povazancova, 8452 Großklein
Viera Samolejova, 4030 Linz
Viera Slivovicova, 2130 Mistelbach
Viera Smutna, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Viktor Filipovic, 1160 Wien
Viktor Surin, 3100 St. Pölten
Viktoria Jaskulski, 9500 Villach
Viktoria Petrics, 1090 Wien
Vincenzo Cantarella, 6410 Telfs
Viola Pondorfer, 1090 Wien
Violet Egharevba, 1160 Wien
Violeta Jifco, 3950 Gmünd
Violeta Lukic, 1210 Wien
Violeta Selistean, 8911 Hall
Violeta Silitra, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Violetta Eugenia Vulpe, 2803 Schwarzenbach
Viorica Ciurcanu, 9181 Feistritz im Rosental
Viorica Corobiac, 8341 Paldau
Viorica Dinu, 3130 Herzogenburg
Viorica Drondu, 7321 Lackendorf
Viorica Iosimovici, 8160 Weiz
Viorica Lazarescu, 3973 Langschlag
Viorica Nedescu, 3622 Mühldorf
Viorica Sauca, 1100 Wien
Virgil Rusu, 8046 Graz
Vito Mussner, 6800 Feldkirch
Viviana Nicoleta Drobot, 4643 Pettenbach
Vladimir Kolesov, 1190 Wien
Vladimira Astalosova, 4810 Gschwandt
Vlasta Janku, 3031 Rekawinkel
Walter Kvapil, 1210 Wien
Walter Rekirsch, 3484 Grafenwörth
Waltraud Gasteiger, 6392 St. Jakob in Haus
Waltraud Kinzl, 5120 St. Pantaleon
Waltraud Maria Rabensteiner, 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Waltraud Riedler, 8794 Vordernberg
Waltraut Totok, 3264 Gresten
Weijie Zhu, 1110 Wien
Werner Wilhelm, 8230 Hartberg
Werner Leopold Krall, 5351 Bad Ischl
Werner Mauerhofer, 8190 Gschaid
Werner Widhalm, 1200 Wien
Wolfgang Auinger, 8953 Donnersbach
Wolfgang Baumann, 6719 Bludesch
Wolfgang Drexler, 1220 Wien
Wolfgang Haspel, 7434 Bernstein
Wolfgang Krapfenbauer, 2102 Bisamberg
Wolfgang Raich, 6991 Riezlern
Xaver Franz Kranabitl, 4820 Bad Ischl
Xueye Weng, 6460 Imst
Yasemin Cetin, 6890 Lustenau
Yinguang Lu, 5020 Salzburg
Yotka Konstantinova Vasileva, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Youssef Zaky Abdel Rahim Abdalla, 6170 Zirl
Yulia Deisenhammer, 6212 Eben
Yuliyan Bayryam Yusmen, 1100 Wien
Yusuf Bahceci, 4053 Haid
Yvonne Auer, 4311 Schwertberg
Yvonne De Oms Prosper, 5020 Salzburg
Zafer Simsek, 5400 Hallein
Zagorka Mejancic, 1150 Wien
Zaneta Szarazova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Zeini Corb, 8790 Eisenerz
Zeljko Todor, 1220 Wien
Zelmira Cikosova, 4170 St. Stefan am Walde
Zeynal Kilic, 8551 Wies
Zita Trenyikova, 5270 Burgkirchen
Zivota Mikic, 1150 Wien
Zlatica Bobova, 4950 Altheim
Zoia Muntean, 9020 Klagenfurt
Zoltan Tiborne Zoltan, 6850 Dornbirn
Zoltan Toth, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Zoran Savic, 1210 Wien
Zorica Grkovic, 6850 Dornbirn
Zorica Kiefer, 3321 Ardagger Stift
Zorica Preda, 7000 Eisenstadt
Zsolt Martin Büchler, 5020 Salzburg
Zsuzsanna Csala, 8380 Neumarkt an der Raab
Zuzana Barankova, 1070 Wien
Zuzana Cabalova, 6571 Strengen
Zuzana Gyüreova, 8052 Graz
Zuzana Hicarova, 4820 Bad Ischl
Zuzana Janikova, 1070 Wien
Zuzana Kovacsova, 1100 Wien
Zuzana Medveova, 2443 Seibersdorf
Zuzana Miklerova, 2413 Berg bei Wolfsthal
Zuzana Raczova, 1100 Wien
Zuzana Rozsarova, 8045 Graz
Zuzana Solusova, 5350 Strobl
Zuzana Stevulova, 3763 Japons
Zuzana Zsakovicsova, 1170 Wien
Zuzsana Hollosi, 8042 Graz
Abd El Moaty El Khalify, 1050 Wien
Adalbert Silaghi, 3386 Hafnerbach
Adam Garlacz, 2281 Raasdorf
Adela Laura Posdarie, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Adela Stoianovici, 7072 Mörbisch am See
Adelheid Anna Käfer, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Adelheid Franziska Fischer, 3390 Melk
Adelheid Haselböck, 4540 Bad Hall
Adelheid Hechenberger, 5400 Hallein
Adnan Omanovic, 3312 Wallsee
Adolf Kralits, 7052 Müllendorf
Adrian Florin Iordache, 6330 Kufstein
Adrian Starnawski, 1180 Wien
Adriana Braila, 7344 Stoob
Adriana Dragan, 8112 Eisbach
Adriana Kurucova, 3003 Gablitz
Adriana Steluta Petrescu, 8152 St. Johann-Köppling
Adriana Tuderoiu, 9412 St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Afshin Tashakor, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Agata Brinckova, 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Agata Katarzyna Kruk, 9360 Friesach
Agathe Lachnit Emich, 1070 Wien
Agnes Hiesberger, 3240 Mank
Agnes Kuti, 7321 Unterfrauenhaid
Agnes Szomodine Duhaj, 8380 Jennersdorf
Agnieszka Barbara Rubenzucker, 4782 St. Florian am Inn
Agota Farkas, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Agota Szücs, 7021 Draßburg
Ahmet Akcan, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Ahmet Yikilmaz, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Ajdin Mujadzic, 8020 Graz
Patricia Kalleitner, 4817 St. Konrad
Akis Grabner, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Albert Walch, 6754 Klösterle
Albert Pommer, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Albin Unger, 8330 Gniebing
Alecsandru Ghinea, 7412 Wolfau
Alejandro Verdin Cardenas, 1030 Wien
Aleksandar Aleksic, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Aleksander Jozef Ladosz, 8113 Stiwoll
Alena Batoryova, 3433 Königstetten
Alena Husic, 4600 Wels
Alena Ihnatova, 1020 Wien
Alena Kupcikova, 4810 Gmunden
Alena Mesiarikova, 8302 Langegg
Alena Ondrusikova, 8740 Zeltweg
Alena Prochazkova, 4600 Wels
Alena Rohacova, 3011 Purkersdorf
Alena Spakova, 8250 Vorau
Alena Talajkova, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Alena Vincencova, 8423 St. Veit am Vogau
Alexander Außermayr, 4452 Ternberg
Alexander Bayer, 3443 Elsbach
Alexander Buric, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Alexander Charistos, 1020 Wien
Alexander Engels, 8793 Edling
Alexander Erwin Sonnleithner, 5721 Piesendorf
Alexander Franz Pirchner, 5661 Rauris
Alexander Gartner, 3550 Langenlois
Alexander Gross, 8700 Leoben
Alexander Gschiegl, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Alexander Lackner, 8502 Lannach
Alexander Loacker, 6842 Koblach
Alexander Markt, 1100 Wien
Alexander Mayr, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Alexander Mück, 2124 Niederkreuzstetten
Alexander Müller, 1230 Wien
Alexander Nekola, 1120 Wien
Alexander Pfeffer, 3223 Wienerbruck
Alexander Rupp, 8502 Lannach
Alexander Schuller, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Alexander Schuster, 1010 Wien
Alexander Walter Schwarz, 4655 Vorchdorf
Alexander Weninger, 1230 Wien
Alexandra Brunner Nail, 6265 Hart im Zillertal
Alexandra Fara, 2822 Bad Erlach
Alexandra Gruber, 8211 Ilztal
Alexandra Kundracikova, 4710 Tollet
Alexandra Lang, 2272 Ringelsdorf
Alexandra Leitner, 4643 Pettenbach
Alexandra Mößmer, 6830 Rankweil
Alexandra Naber, 2732 Willendorf am Steinfelde
Alexandra Perl, 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Alexandra Ringdorfer, 8967 Haus
Alexandra Roata, 1200 Wien
Alexandra Stöger, 4733 Heiligenberg
Alexandra Toth, 1220 Wien
Alexandrina Berinde, 3335 Weyer
Alexandrina Cecilia Hörhager, 4523 Neuzeug
Alexandrina Pavel, 8324 Oberdorf am Hochegg
Alexandru Balcescu, 1020 Wien
Alexandru Florin Rus, 8101 Gratkorn
Alexandru Moldovanu, 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Alexandru Uiuiu, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Alfons Deußl, 5310 Mondsee
Alfonz Tartal, 4020 Linz
Alfred Feurer, 4600 Wels
Alfred Grünwald, 5141 Moosdorf
Alfred Kieslinger, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Alfred Kühpacher, 6764 Lech
Alfred Lippert, 1110 Wien
Alfred Moser, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Alfred Schuster, 2191 Gaweinstal
Alfred Zöhrer, 5144 St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach
Ali Toran, 1230 Wien
Ali Uncu, 1160 Wien
Ali Yildirim, 6835 Zwischenwasser
Ali Yoleri, 3143 Pyhra
Alica Svarcova, 3021 Preßbaum
Alija Halilovic, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Alin Marius Spatar, 1150 Wien
Alina Gabriela Stoenescu, 9020 Klagenfurt
Alina Ligas, 1200 Wien
Alina Pop, 7121 Weiden am See
Alis Braila, 3720 Ravelsbach
Aliz Horvathne Maurer, 4600 Wels
Alma Trebincevic, 3003 Gablitz
Alois Kreil, 5223 Pfaffstätt
Alois Nagele, 6156 Gries am Brenner
Alois Riederer, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Alois Schwarzbraun, 4710 Grieskirchen
Alois Sebastian Weißensteiner, 8932 Weißenbach an der Enns
Alois Wurm, 6275 Stumm
Alojzia Betakova, 1070 Wien
Alzbeta Bobokova, 6811 Göfis
Alzbeta Cizmarova, 3134 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Alzbeta Gocianova, 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Alzbeta Janesikova, 4320 Perg
Alzbeta Orsulova, 3464 Hausleiten
Alzbeta Rehakova, 4540 Bad Hall
Alzbeta Rispanova, 6845 Hohenems
Amanda Barbara Ann Wohlfarth, 3100 St. Pölten
Amira Vaduva Baumann, 9871 Seeboden
Amneh Ismail Hamzeh Alorani, 1020 Wien
Ana Bönicke, 5090 Lofer
Ana Bancila, 7542 Steingraben
Ana Criclevit, 1160 Wien
Ana Daniela Apatiei, 2094 Zissersdorf
Ana Goia, 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Ana Maria Florina Dragila, 1200 Wien
Ana Maria Kocsis, 7032 Sigleß
Ana Zaharia, 3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ana Zaharie, 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Andras Hegyi, 8054 Graz
Andre Mihala, 7423 Pinkafeld
Andrea Barbara Ehn, 6370 Kitzbühel
Andrea Batarova, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Andrea Corbova, 6992 Hirschegg
Andrea Dechant, 1130 Wien
Andrea Gillinger, 3550 Langenlois
Andrea Giner, 6067 Absam
Andrea Gyenesova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Andrea Hager, 8850 Murau
Andrea Huber, 5142 Eggelsberg
Andrea Jordan, 6020 Innsbruck
Andrea Karoline Gruber, 9556 Liebenfels
Andrea Kerschenbauer, 8053 Graz
Andrea Kralova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Andrea Laister, 4052 Ansfelden
Andrea Margret Unterberger, 8020 Graz
Andrea Maria Hochwimmer, 5730 Mittersill
Andrea Maria Lamprecht, 1050 Wien
Andrea Maria Wranig, 6710 Nenzing
Andrea Oberascher, 5301 Eugendorf
Andrea Oppacher, 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Andrea Peitler, 9821 Obervellach
Andrea Pollerne Molnar, 2100 Stetten
Andrea Popelkova, 1030 Wien
Andrea Resl, 5141 Moosdorf
Andrea Sagorz, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Andrea Sandholzer, 6700 Bludenz
Andrea Schoster, 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Andrea Stoll, 2620 Neunkirchen
Andrea Schneider, 6361 Hopfgarten
Andrea Theresia Riedmann, 6890 Lustenau
Andrea Unterberger, 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Andrea Vinzin, 8053 Graz
Andrea Widecker, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Andrea Zöschg, 6020 Innsbruck
Andreas Abenthum, 6020 Innsbruck
Andreas Bischofer, 6236 Alpbach
Andreas Christian Winter, 1030 Wien
Andreas Grüneis, 3650 Pöggstall
Andreas Haubenwaller, 8712 Niklasdorf
Andreas Helmut Kaiser, 8811 Scheifling
Andreas Herzog, 5761 Maria Alm
Andreas Jandl, 8163 Fladnitz an der Teichalm
Andreas Köberl, 8665 Langenwang
Andreas Klanner, 4311 Schwertberg
Andreas Krampl, 8510 Stainz
Andreas Lackner, 5721 Piesendorf
Andreas Lang, 1190 Wien
Andreas Leitner, 9323 Dürnstein in der Steiermark
Andreas Machhammer, 5020 Salzburg
Andreas Nebl, 8793 Gai
Andreas Oberndorfer, 1040 Wien
Andreas Pernestätter, 5203 Köstendorf
Andreas Pikard, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Andreas Polz, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Andreas Reiner, 9371 Brückl
Andreas Rudigier, 6555 Kappl
Andreas Schmid, 8082 Kirchbach
Andreas Schneebauer, 6421 Rietz
Andreas Sentobe, 6330 Kufstein
Andreas Sieberer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Andreas Stocker, 6822 Satteins
Andreas Zwerger, 6850 Dornbirn
Andreea Bartmann, 5300 Hallwang
Andrei Florin Indries, 1230 Wien
Andrei Mihai Simon, 1150 Wien
Andreyan Dimov, 6114 Weer
Andrzej Karpinski, 1100 Wien
Andrzej Tomasz Skupien, 1150 Wien
Andrzej Walczak, 1200 Wien
Anel Cehic, 1150 Wien
Aneta Cuckova, 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Aneta Delca, 5542 Flachau
Anetta Jurcova, 8720 Knittelfeld
Anetta Wölfl, 1190 Wien
Anette Maderbacher, 2731 St. Egyden am Steinfelde
Anette Markart, 6863 Egg
Angela Guraliuc, 7343 Neutal
Angela Khälß, 8992 Altaussee
Angela Kraule, 9020 Klagenfurt
Angela Pruna, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Angela Taurer, 9900 Lienz
Angelica Costina, 3622 Mühldorf
Angelica Serpau, 3133 Traismauer
Angelica Toth, 1140 Wien
Angelika Bauer, 8333 Riegersburg
Angelika Krutil, 1100 Wien
Angelika Liebschick, 6866 Andelsbuch
Angelika Murincakova, 6714 Nüziders
Angelika Vigl, 6341 Ebbs
Angelika Wayrethmayr, 5340 St. Gilgen
Anida Mehic, 6020 Innsbruck
Anita Dworak, 8700 Leoben-Donawitz
Anita Ernestine Mandl, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Anita Flatz, 6858 Schwarzach
Anita Gold, 7041 Antau
Anita Gunz, 6858 Bildstein
Anita Heindl, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Anita Maria Schlögl, 7501 Unterwart
Anita Maria Wiesenhofer, 8225 Pöllau
Anita Maria Wolf, 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Anita Rozman, 9173 St. Margareten im Rosental
Anita Schagerl, 3213 Frankenfels
Anita Schiava, 9500 Villach
Anita Stacher, 2753 Markt Piesting
Anja Lichtenberger, 1040 Wien
Anke Tösch, 2620 Neunkirchen
Anna Ebner, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Anna Francakova, 3283 St. Anton an der Jeßnitz
Anna Freudenthaler, 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Anna Funketova, 8330 Feldbach
Anna Gajdosikova, 1020 Wien
Anna Harvankova, 4713 Gallspach
Anna Janoskova, 6700 Bludenz
Anna Janosova, 6481 St. Leonhard im Pitztal
Anna Javilakova, 2130 Mistelbach
Anna Magdalena Lobodzinska, 1070 Wien
Anna Maria Bruno Enn, 5710 Kaprun
Anna Maria Finta, 3100 St. Pölten
Anna Maria Hauthaler, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Anna Maria Hogl, 3430 Tulln
Anna Maria Holpfer, 2523 Tattendorf
Anna Maria Sasiadek, 3400 Weidling
Anna Marohnova, 8423 St. Veit am Vogau
Anna Meindl, 6232 Münster
Anna Mitalcakova, 1220 Wien
Anna Mock, 6067 Absam
Anna Natalia Tabatabai, 9020 Klagenfurt
Anna Novicka, 5645 Bad Gastein
Anna Oberndorfer, 4691 Niederthalheim
Anna Paskajova, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Anna Patarakova, 5411 Oberalm
Anna Pavukova, 4600 Wels
Anna Pavukova, 6714 Nüziders
Anna Popjakova, 8053 Graz
Anna Sabo, 8225 Pöllau
Anna Sestakova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Anna Stiffmajerova, 2532 Heiligenkreuz bei Baden
Anna Strakova, 6236 Alpbach
Anna Sucha, 1100 Wien
Anna Sucova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Anna Theresia Knapp, 8323 Krumegg
Anna Vajdova, 6733 Fontanella
Anna Valkova, 4030 Linz
Anna Wysopal, 4575 Roßleithen
Anna Zatloukalova, 4293 Gutau
Anne Marie Marinello, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Anne Plantikow Krischker, 1090 Wien
Annemarie Christian, 5611 Großarl
Annemarie Deac, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Annemarie Draschwandtner, 4822 Bad Goisern
Annemarie Haidbauer, 2870 Aspangberg
Annemarie Lueger, 8625 Turnau
Annemarie Münzer, 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Annemarie Pummer, 8943 Aigen im Ennstal
Annemarie Rosemarie Nickl, 4786 Brunnenthal
Annemarie Sorko, 8020 Graz
Annette Pohl, 1020 Wien
Anni Käfer, 8230 Hartberg
Antje Kurz, 5020 Salzburg
Antoinette Rhomberg, 1010 Wien
Anton Kaiblinger, 3107 St. Pölten
Anton Ouschan, 9100 Völkermarkt
Anton Singer, 6092 Birgitz
Anton Spieleder, 4785 Freinberg
Anton Ulbel, 1200 Wien
Antoneta Vilaj, 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Antonia Macic, 1080 Wien
Antonija Jurcevic, 6900 Bregenz
Antonio Eder, 6241 Radfeld
Anzeka Janciarova, 6370 Kitzbühel
Ariana Urban, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Arie Cornelis Vonk, 5532 Filzmoos
Arif Aksahin, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Armin Beham, 1120 Wien
Armin Wadl, 3362 Oed
Armin Schmelzle, 5020 Salzburg
Arno Asaturi, 1040 Wien
Arno Kobald, 8992 Altaussee
Arnold Bacher, 6100 Telfs
Arnold Horvath, 8010 Graz
Arnulf Zeilner, 2126 Herrnleis
Aron Falvo Blesch, 1170 Wien
Arpad Horvath, 1150 Wien
Artiom Salagur, 1050 Wien
Artur Piotr Antosz, 1100 Wien
Arza Cokovic, 8020 Graz
Ashley Elizabeth Hamer, 5660 Taxenbach
Asisa Kammerlander, 5321 Koppl
Asldden Noori, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Assja Terzijski Stojanova, 1060 Wien
Astra Krizanovska, 8786 Rottenmann
Astrid Burdis, 3441 Abstetten
Astrid Margarethe Aigner, 6020 Innsbruck
Astrid Praßl, 8046 Stattegg
Astrid Schlag, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Astrid Sighel, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Attila Györkös, 8010 Graz
Attila Tercz, 2304 Mannersdorf
Attila Virag, 8020 Graz
Attila Zsolt Kadnar, 1050 Wien
Attilane Gaszler, 2100 Stetten
August Karl Waldl, 4662 Steyrermühl
Aurelia Costea, 3212 Schwarzenbach an der Pielach
Aurelia Karl, 1130 Wien
Aurelia Mariana Tudor, 7503 Kleinpetersdorf
Aurelia Turcas, 3471 Großriedenthal
Aurica Jurca, 3622 Mühldorf
Aurica Maria Stancu, 7021 Draßburg
Aurora Ilie, 2435 Ebergassing
Aurora Petrici, 2463 Stixneusiedl
Avram Adascalitei, 9141 Eberndorf
Ayman Kokash, 1170 Wien
Aysem Özdemir, 5020 Salzburg
Rebekka Tschörner, 1030 Wien
Babu Joseph Kudiyirickal, 1120 Wien
Badegül Celikel, 1020 Wien
Balint Farkas, 7013 Klingenbach
Baljit Singh, 1200 Wien
Barbara Bauer, 9064 Pischeldorf
Barbara Danler, 6082 Patsch
Barbara Donaubauer, 5020 Salzburg
Barbara Faschingbauer, 8600 Oberaich
Barbara Geishofer, 8720 Knittelfeld
Barbara Grabher, 6850 Dornbirn
Barbara Gritsch, 6410 Telfs
Barbara Hochleitner, 1160 Wien
Barbara Laister, 2014 Kleedorf
Barbara Hödl, 8200 Gleisdorf
Barbara Maria Stocker, 8970 Schladming
Barbara Pöham, 6522 Prutz
Barbara Payerhofer, 8225 Pöllau
Barbara Krapfl, 8330 Gniebing
Barbara Rotter, 2301 Oberhausen
Barbara Saletz, 6671 Weißenbach am Lech
Barbara Schellauf, 8323 St. Marein bei Graz
Barbara Schneider, 8753 Hetzendorf
Barbara Steiner, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Barbara Szewczyk, 6600 Breitenwang
Barbara Wiesinger, 4580 Windischgarsten
Barbara Zoder, 1120 Wien
Baris Cakir, 4810 Gmunden
Bartlomiej Forc, 3910 Zwettl
Bayram Cakmak, 3100 St. Pölten
Bayram Cetin, 1150 Wien
Bayram Sari, 8580 Köflach
Beata Bisztranszka, 6850 Dornbirn
Beata Hustavova, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Beata Maria Wisniewska, 1020 Wien
Beata Ninisova, 9773 Irschen
Beata Psidova, 1020 Wien
Beata Sakalova, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Beata Stimova, 2130 Mistelbach
Beate Grundnig, 8740 Zeltweg
Beate Neßlinger, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Beate Rechtberger, 7221 Marz
Beatrix Blum, 2000 Stockerau
Beatrix Buchberger, 4600 Wels
Bektas Demirkoca, 1170 Wien
Belgen Yikilmaz, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Ben Croker, 1160 Wien
Benjamin Beiwl, 4822 Bad Goisern
Benjamin Binder, 3920 Groß Gerungs
Benjamin Deutsch, 1010 Wien
Benjamin Engelbert Jonathan Remhof, 1090 Wien
Benjamin Gruber, 4055 Pucking
Berendina Addink, 6633 Biberwier
Berkant Kölem, 1170 Wien
Bernadette Lukschal, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Bernardina Smidova, 1090 Wien
Bernd Kotlar, 3950 Gmünd
Bernd Rene Pieber, 7422 Riedlingsdorf
Bernd Trippel, 1100 Wien
Bernhard Andreas Wolf, 1040 Wien
Bernhard Brachner, 3325 Ferschnitz
Bernhard Eder, 5162 Obertrum am See
Bernhard Ferdinand Baldasty, 8200 Labuch
Bernhard Haberl, 5164 Seeham
Bernhard Joachim Urban, 1210 Wien
Bernhard Johann Alois Sittenthaler, 4062 Kirchberg-Thening
Bernhard Josef Stöckl, 5771 Leogang
Bernhard Kaiblinger, 3240 Mank
Bernhard Koppenborg, 6911 Lochau
Bernhard Pippan, 9722 Stadelbach
Bernhard Schneckenleitner, 4400 Steyr
Bernhard Töns, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Bernhard Thaler, 2722 Winzendorf
Bernhard Wesener, 1150 Wien
Bernhard Zöbinger, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Bettina Gabriele Altersberger, 9500 Villach
Bettina Grabher Weiß, 6890 Lustenau
Bettina Hermine Koller, 7221 Marz
Bettina Hodomszky, 7083 Purbach
Bettina Kurmann, 9020 Klagenfurt
Bettina Neumeister, 1100 Wien
Bettina Pangerl, 8183 Floing
Bettina Rachbauer, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Bettina Winkler, 8010 Graz
Bianca Alina Schuller, 3622 Mühldorf
Bianca Hochrainer, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Bianca Strasser, 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Bianka Pochron, 7400 St. Martin in der Wart
Biljana Marinovic, 5120 St. Pantaleon
Birgit Aigner, 1100 Wien
Birgit Ellensohn, 6840 Götzis
Birgit Hofer, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Birgit Lesnik, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Birgit Maier, 8330 Auersbach
Birgit Miederer, 5400 Hallein
Birgit Pilotto, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Birgit Plank, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Birgit Schauer, 4075 Breitenaich
Birgit Senger, 9020 Klagenfurt
Birgit Sturm Skof, 8461 Ehrenhausen
Birgitt Steininger, 4942 Wippenham
Blanka Zakova, 2130 Mistelbach
Bojidar Vassilev, 2125 Streifing
Bouchra Fassil, 3430 Tulln
Bozena Galiova, 1070 Wien
Bozena Klacanova, 3004 Ollern
Bozena Kolkusova, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Bozena Simova, 8141 Zettling
Bozena Tunegova, 2534 Alland
Enikö Fazekasne Bozzay, 7400 Unterschützen
Branka Smiljcic, 4812 Pinsdorf
Brigitta Lieber, 9100 Völkermarkt
Brigitte Barbara Flax, 6850 Dornbirn
Brigitte Eberhard, 8502 Lannach
Brigitte Ehmann, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Brigitte Esser, 8831 Niederwölz
Brigitte Gudrun Wanz, 8010 Graz
Brigitte Hanselik, 2601 Sollenau
Brigitte Huber, 1060 Wien
Brigitte Kamper, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Brigitte Kanter, 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Brigitte Kreß, 3474 Winkl
Brigitte Lohninger, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Brigitte Lotz, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Brigitte Lütgendorf, 1180 Wien
Brigitte Posch, 8383 Eisenberg
Brigitte Oberstolz, 9900 Lienz
Brigitte Scheller, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Brigitte Schulz, 4502 St. Marien
Brigitte Sovek, 1220 Wien
Brigitte Widder, 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Bruno Kostka, 8700 Leoben
Andrea Koritnik, 2100 Leobendorf
Reinhard Kucera, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Camelia Elena Boghian, 8793 Gai
Camelia Ramona Farca, 5020 Salzburg
Can Durmus Yilmaz, 4060 Leonding
Canan Aygün, 1100 Wien
Canice Josef Charlesworth, 8041 Graz
Carina Daniek, 2074 Unterretzbach
Carina Eder, 6262 Schlitters
Carina Elisabeth Stocker, 8010 Graz
Carina Schreiber, 1140 Wien
Carmen Dagmar Rabensteiner, 6842 Koblach
Carmen Daniela Sacarin, 8274 Geiseldorf
Carmen Kilzer, 9020 Klagenfurt
Carmen Otilia Dudau, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Carmen Perkic, 9073 Klagenfurt
Carmen Putanu, 8075 Hart
Carmen Rodica Fekih, 4341 Arbing
Carmen Rusti, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Carmen Zamfirescu, 4074 Stroheim
Carola Noichl, 6371 Aurach
Carolina Adriana Hersbach, 6364 Brixen im Thale
Caroline Elisabeth Neumayr, 5732 Mühlbach
Catalin Chirila, 1100 Wien
Catarina Held, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Cedric Kienert, 2601 Sollenau
Celal Duman, 6020 Innsbruck
Celal Uygun, 4614 Marchtrenk
Cengiz Kara, 6900 Bregenz
Cennet Yesildag, 6842 Koblach
Charlotte Egger, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Cheryl Coll, 6361 Hopfgarten
Chima Isaac, 1050 Wien
Chita Radoi, 3661 Artstetten
Christa Fixl, 8753 Dietersdorf
Christa Glück, 2070 Retz
Christa Grabher, 6890 Lustenau
Christa Hirschegger, 8684 Spital am Semmering
Christa Janout, 1020 Wien
Christa Kreutzer, 3874 Litschau
Christa Kern, 4560 Oberschlierbach
Christa Maria Ratzinger, 5273 Roßbach
Christa Thomann, 8504 Preding
Christian Albin Zarfl, 9421 Eitweg
Christian Alexander Zinner, 4050 Traun
Christian Andreas Helmreich, 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Christian Anwander, 6850 Dornbirn
Christian Bauer, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Christian Baumschlager, 4594 Waldneukirchen
Christian Berndorfer, 4715 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
Christian Bichler, 6365 Kirchberg
Christian Buchinger, 3386 Stein
Christian Doubek, 3911 Annatsberg
Christian Dünser, 6812 Meiningen
Christian Karlinger, 4320 Perg
Christian Georg Thalmann, 4972 Utzenaich
Christian Gomboc, 8072 Fernitz
Christian Groschner, 7123 Mönchhof
Christian Grüneis, 7372 Draßmarkt
Christian Hörlesberger, 1140 Wien
Christian Hainz, 8565 St. Johann ob Hohenburg
Christian Hausherr, 1130 Wien
Christian Hausmann, 9170 Ferlach
Christian Hering, 8644 Mürzhofen
Ing. Christian Hofmann, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Christian Holzinger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Christian Jöchtl, 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Christian Hetzendorfer, 4060 Leonding
Christian Josef Hutter, 6923 Lauterach
Christian Kössl, 6166 Fulpmes
Christian Kager, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Christian Knopper, 8562 Mooskirchen
Christian Krajnik, 2563 Pottenstein
Christian Kriegner, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Christian Leitner, 4240 Freistadt
Christian Forsthuber, 5321 Koppl
Christian Misun, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Christian Mühlbauer, 3160 Traisen
Christian Nasseide, 8054 Pirka
Christian Nussbaumer, 9170 Ferlach
Christian Ott, 4721 Altschwendt
Christian Pichler, 6020 Innsbruck
Christian Pratter, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Christian Puhm, 3900 Schwarzenau
Christian Pumberger, 4941 Mehrnbach
Christian Rainer, 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Christian Simma, 6883 Au, Bregenzerwald
Christian Skoff, 8410 Wildon
Christian Steiner, 1090 Wien
Christian Tesch, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Christian Weisz, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Christian Wiesinger Mayr, 4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Christian Wotawa, 3292 Gaming
Christian Zarl, 3350 Haag
Christiana Riegler, 6842 Koblach
Christiane Zwinscher, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Christina Götz, 4452 Ternberg
Christina Geroldinger, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Christina Hirtler, 8132 Pernegg an der Mur
Christina Larisa Filca, 7011 Siegendorf
Christina Maria Blüml, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Christina Pucsala, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Christina Zopf, 4860 Lenzing
Christine Appinger, 1230 Wien
Christine Aschauer, 3500 Imbach
Christine Barth, 8072 Mellach
Christine Dablander, 6424 Silz
Christine Egger, 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Christine Ernst, 1220 Wien
Christine Forsthuber, 1140 Wien
Christine Garnitschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christine Haigner Jakob, 1080 Wien
Christine Herta Mitterer, 6833 Klaus
Christine Hirm, 9100 Völkermarkt
Christine Hirsch, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Christine Hutfleß, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Christine Link, 1030 Wien
Christine Marschik, 3454 Sitzenberg
Christine Otter, 6300 Wörgl
Christine Preiß, 8741 Eppenstein
Christine Riepl, 7122 Gols
Christine Rita Mesaros, 6311 Wildschönau-Oberau
Christine Schnaitl, 4910 Tumeltsham
Christine Simonowitsch Gaugl, 8242 St. Lorenzen am Wechsel
Christine Waschulin, 2113 Naglern
Christoph Bachmann, 6406 Oberhofen im Inntal
Christoph Benda, 6845 Hohenems
Christoph Distelberger, 3253 Erlauf
Christoph Dreier, 6700 Bludenz
Christoph Fleisch, 6824 Schlins
Christoph Fresacher, 5753 Saalbach
Christoph Hammerl, 2651 Reichenau an der Rax
Christoph Kamensky, 1020 Wien
Christoph Kummer, 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Christoph Langegger, 5602 Wagrain
Christoph Pohl, 3125 Statzendorf
Christoph Ulrich, 7210 Walbersdorf
Christoph Wutzl, 2640 Enzenreith
Christopher Kieninger, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Christopher Prutsch, 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Ciprian Nicolae Cozan, 2560 Berndorf
Clara Gabriela Muntean, 5322 Hof
Claudia Anna Neubauer, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Claudia Stern, 1120 Wien