Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Alexander Buric, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Alexander Charistos, 1020 Wien
Alexander Engels, 8793 Edling
Alexander Erwin Sonnleithner, 5721 Piesendorf
Alexander Franz Pirchner, 5661 Rauris
Alexander Gartner, 3550 Langenlois
Alexander Gross, 8700 Leoben
Alexander Gschiegl, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Alexander Lackner, 8502 Lannach
Alexander Loacker, 6842 Koblach
Alexander Markt, 1100 Wien
Alexander Mayr, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Alexander Mück, 2124 Niederkreuzstetten
Alexander Müller, 1230 Wien
Alexander Nekola, 1120 Wien
Alexander Pfeffer, 3223 Wienerbruck
Alexander Rupp, 8502 Lannach
Alexander Schuller, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Alexander Schuster, 1010 Wien
Alexander Walter Schwarz, 4655 Vorchdorf
Alexander Weninger, 1230 Wien
Alexandra Brunner Nail, 6265 Hart im Zillertal
Alexandra Fara, 2822 Bad Erlach
Alexandra Gruber, 8211 Ilztal
Alexandra Kundracikova, 4710 Tollet
Alexandra Lang, 2272 Ringelsdorf
Alexandra Leitner, 4643 Pettenbach
Alexandra Mößmer, 6830 Rankweil
Alexandra Naber, 2732 Willendorf am Steinfelde
Alexandra Perl, 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Alexandra Ringdorfer, 8967 Haus
Alexandra Roata, 1200 Wien
Alexandra Stöger, 4733 Heiligenberg
Alexandra Toth, 1220 Wien
Alexandrina Berinde, 3335 Weyer
Alexandrina Cecilia Hörhager, 4523 Neuzeug
Alexandrina Pavel, 8324 Oberdorf am Hochegg
Alexandru Balcescu, 1020 Wien
Alexandru Florin Rus, 8101 Gratkorn
Alexandru Moldovanu, 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Alexandru Uiuiu, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Alfons Deußl, 5310 Mondsee
Alfonz Tartal, 4020 Linz
Alfred Feurer, 4600 Wels
Alfred Grünwald, 5141 Moosdorf
Alfred Kieslinger, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Alfred Kühpacher, 6764 Lech
Alfred Lippert, 1110 Wien
Alfred Moser, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Alfred Schuster, 2191 Gaweinstal
Alfred Zöhrer, 5144 St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach
Ali Toran, 1230 Wien
Ali Uncu, 1160 Wien
Ali Yildirim, 6835 Zwischenwasser
Ali Yoleri, 3143 Pyhra
Alica Svarcova, 3021 Preßbaum
Alija Halilovic, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Alin Marius Spatar, 1150 Wien
Alina Gabriela Stoenescu, 9020 Klagenfurt
Alina Ligas, 1200 Wien
Alina Pop, 7121 Weiden am See
Alis Braila, 3720 Ravelsbach
Aliz Horvathne Maurer, 4600 Wels
Alma Trebincevic, 3003 Gablitz
Alois Kreil, 5223 Pfaffstätt
Alois Nagele, 6156 Gries am Brenner
Alois Riederer, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Alois Schwarzbraun, 4710 Grieskirchen
Alois Sebastian Weißensteiner, 8932 Weißenbach an der Enns
Alois Wurm, 6275 Stumm
Alojzia Betakova, 1070 Wien
Alzbeta Bobokova, 6811 Göfis
Alzbeta Cizmarova, 3134 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Alzbeta Gocianova, 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Alzbeta Janesikova, 4320 Perg
Alzbeta Orsulova, 3464 Hausleiten
Alzbeta Rehakova, 4540 Bad Hall
Alzbeta Rispanova, 6845 Hohenems
Amanda Barbara Ann Wohlfarth, 3100 St. Pölten
Amira Vaduva Baumann, 9871 Seeboden
Amneh Ismail Hamzeh Alorani, 1020 Wien
Ana Bönicke, 5090 Lofer
Ana Bancila, 7542 Steingraben
Ana Criclevit, 1160 Wien
Ana Daniela Apatiei, 2094 Zissersdorf
Ana Goia, 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Ana Maria Florina Dragila, 1200 Wien
Ana Maria Kocsis, 7032 Sigleß
Ana Zaharia, 3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ana Zaharie, 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Andras Hegyi, 8054 Graz
Andre Mihala, 7423 Pinkafeld
Andrea Barbara Ehn, 6370 Kitzbühel
Andrea Batarova, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Andrea Corbova, 6992 Hirschegg
Andrea Dechant, 1130 Wien
Andrea Gillinger, 3550 Langenlois
Andrea Giner, 6067 Absam
Andrea Gyenesova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Andrea Hager, 8850 Murau
Andrea Huber, 5142 Eggelsberg
Andrea Jordan, 6020 Innsbruck
Andrea Karoline Gruber, 9556 Liebenfels
Andrea Kerschenbauer, 8053 Graz
Andrea Kralova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Andrea Laister, 4052 Ansfelden
Andrea Margret Unterberger, 8020 Graz
Andrea Maria Hochwimmer, 5730 Mittersill
Andrea Maria Lamprecht, 1050 Wien
Andrea Maria Wranig, 6710 Nenzing
Andrea Oberascher, 5301 Eugendorf
Andrea Oppacher, 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Andrea Peitler, 9821 Obervellach
Andrea Pollerne Molnar, 2100 Stetten
Andrea Popelkova, 1030 Wien
Andrea Resl, 5141 Moosdorf
Andrea Sagorz, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Andrea Sandholzer, 6700 Bludenz
Andrea Schoster, 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Andrea Stoll, 2620 Neunkirchen
Andrea Schneider, 6361 Hopfgarten
Andrea Theresia Riedmann, 6890 Lustenau
Andrea Unterberger, 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Andrea Vinzin, 8053 Graz
Andrea Widecker, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Andrea Zöschg, 6020 Innsbruck
Andreas Abenthum, 6020 Innsbruck
Andreas Bischofer, 6236 Alpbach
Andreas Christian Winter, 1030 Wien
Andreas Grüneis, 3650 Pöggstall
Andreas Haubenwaller, 8712 Niklasdorf
Andreas Helmut Kaiser, 8811 Scheifling
Andreas Herzog, 5761 Maria Alm
Andreas Jandl, 8163 Fladnitz an der Teichalm
Andreas Köberl, 8665 Langenwang
Andreas Klanner, 4311 Schwertberg
Andreas Krampl, 8510 Stainz
Andreas Lackner, 5721 Piesendorf
Andreas Lang, 1190 Wien
Andreas Leitner, 9323 Dürnstein in der Steiermark
Andreas Machhammer, 5020 Salzburg
Andreas Nebl, 8793 Gai
Andreas Oberndorfer, 1040 Wien
Andreas Pernestätter, 5203 Köstendorf
Andreas Pikard, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Andreas Polz, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Andreas Reiner, 9371 Brückl
Andreas Rudigier, 6555 Kappl
Andreas Schmid, 8082 Kirchbach
Andreas Schneebauer, 6421 Rietz
Andreas Sentobe, 6330 Kufstein
Andreas Sieberer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Andreas Stocker, 6822 Satteins
Andreas Zwerger, 6850 Dornbirn
Andreea Bartmann, 5300 Hallwang
Andrei Florin Indries, 1230 Wien
Andrei Mihai Simon, 1150 Wien
Andreyan Dimov, 6114 Weer
Andrzej Karpinski, 1100 Wien
Andrzej Tomasz Skupien, 1150 Wien
Andrzej Walczak, 1200 Wien
Anel Cehic, 1150 Wien
Aneta Cuckova, 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Aneta Delca, 5542 Flachau
Anetta Jurcova, 8720 Knittelfeld
Anetta Wölfl, 1190 Wien
Anette Maderbacher, 2731 St. Egyden am Steinfelde
Anette Markart, 6863 Egg
Angela Guraliuc, 7343 Neutal
Angela Khälß, 8992 Altaussee
Angela Kraule, 9020 Klagenfurt
Angela Pruna, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Angela Taurer, 9900 Lienz
Angelica Costina, 3622 Mühldorf
Angelica Serpau, 3133 Traismauer
Angelica Toth, 1140 Wien
Angelika Bauer, 8333 Riegersburg
Angelika Krutil, 1100 Wien
Angelika Liebschick, 6866 Andelsbuch
Angelika Murincakova, 6714 Nüziders
Angelika Vigl, 6341 Ebbs
Angelika Wayrethmayr, 5340 St. Gilgen
Anida Mehic, 6020 Innsbruck
Anita Dworak, 8700 Leoben-Donawitz
Anita Ernestine Mandl, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Anita Flatz, 6858 Schwarzach
Anita Gold, 7041 Antau
Anita Gunz, 6858 Bildstein
Anita Heindl, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Anita Maria Schlögl, 7501 Unterwart
Anita Maria Wiesenhofer, 8225 Pöllau
Anita Maria Wolf, 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Anita Rozman, 9173 St. Margareten im Rosental
Anita Schagerl, 3213 Frankenfels
Anita Schiava, 9500 Villach
Anita Stacher, 2753 Markt Piesting
Anja Lichtenberger, 1040 Wien
Anke Tösch, 2620 Neunkirchen
Anna Ebner, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Anna Francakova, 3283 St. Anton an der Jeßnitz
Anna Freudenthaler, 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Anna Funketova, 8330 Feldbach
Anna Gajdosikova, 1020 Wien
Anna Harvankova, 4713 Gallspach
Anna Janoskova, 6700 Bludenz
Anna Janosova, 6481 St. Leonhard im Pitztal
Anna Javilakova, 2130 Mistelbach
Anna Magdalena Lobodzinska, 1070 Wien
Anna Maria Bruno Enn, 5710 Kaprun
Anna Maria Finta, 3100 St. Pölten
Anna Maria Hauthaler, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Anna Maria Hogl, 3430 Tulln
Anna Maria Holpfer, 2523 Tattendorf
Anna Maria Sasiadek, 3400 Weidling
Anna Marohnova, 8423 St. Veit am Vogau
Anna Meindl, 6232 Münster
Anna Mitalcakova, 1220 Wien
Anna Mock, 6067 Absam
Anna Natalia Tabatabai, 9020 Klagenfurt
Anna Novicka, 5645 Bad Gastein
Anna Oberndorfer, 4691 Niederthalheim
Anna Paskajova, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Anna Patarakova, 5411 Oberalm
Anna Pavukova, 4600 Wels
Anna Pavukova, 6714 Nüziders
Anna Popjakova, 8053 Graz
Anna Sabo, 8225 Pöllau
Anna Sestakova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Anna Stiffmajerova, 2532 Heiligenkreuz bei Baden
Anna Strakova, 6236 Alpbach
Anna Sucha, 1100 Wien
Anna Sucova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Anna Theresia Knapp, 8323 Krumegg
Anna Vajdova, 6733 Fontanella
Anna Valkova, 4030 Linz
Anna Wysopal, 4575 Roßleithen
Anna Zatloukalova, 4293 Gutau
Anne Marie Marinello, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Anne Plantikow Krischker, 1090 Wien
Annemarie Christian, 5611 Großarl
Annemarie Deac, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Annemarie Draschwandtner, 4822 Bad Goisern
Annemarie Haidbauer, 2870 Aspangberg
Annemarie Lueger, 8625 Turnau
Annemarie Münzer, 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Annemarie Pummer, 8943 Aigen im Ennstal
Annemarie Rosemarie Nickl, 4786 Brunnenthal
Annemarie Sorko, 8020 Graz
Annette Pohl, 1020 Wien
Anni Käfer, 8230 Hartberg
Antje Kurz, 5020 Salzburg
Antoinette Rhomberg, 1010 Wien
Anton Kaiblinger, 3107 St. Pölten
Anton Ouschan, 9100 Völkermarkt
Anton Singer, 6092 Birgitz
Anton Spieleder, 4785 Freinberg
Anton Ulbel, 1200 Wien
Antoneta Vilaj, 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Antonia Macic, 1080 Wien
Antonija Jurcevic, 6900 Bregenz
Antonio Eder, 6241 Radfeld
Anzeka Janciarova, 6370 Kitzbühel
Ariana Urban, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Arie Cornelis Vonk, 5532 Filzmoos
Arif Aksahin, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Armin Beham, 1120 Wien
Armin Wadl, 3362 Oed
Armin Schmelzle, 5020 Salzburg
Arno Asaturi, 1040 Wien
Arno Kobald, 8992 Altaussee
Arnold Bacher, 6100 Telfs
Arnold Horvath, 8010 Graz
Arnulf Zeilner, 2126 Herrnleis
Aron Falvo Blesch, 1170 Wien
Arpad Horvath, 1150 Wien
Artiom Salagur, 1050 Wien
Artur Piotr Antosz, 1100 Wien
Arza Cokovic, 8020 Graz
Ashley Elizabeth Hamer, 5660 Taxenbach
Asisa Kammerlander, 5321 Koppl
Asldden Noori, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Assja Terzijski Stojanova, 1060 Wien
Astra Krizanovska, 8786 Rottenmann
Astrid Burdis, 3441 Abstetten
Astrid Margarethe Aigner, 6020 Innsbruck
Astrid Praßl, 8046 Stattegg
Astrid Schlag, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Astrid Sighel, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Attila Györkös, 8010 Graz
Attila Tercz, 2304 Mannersdorf
Attila Virag, 8020 Graz
Attila Zsolt Kadnar, 1050 Wien
Attilane Gaszler, 2100 Stetten
August Karl Waldl, 4662 Steyrermühl
Aurelia Costea, 3212 Schwarzenbach an der Pielach
Aurelia Karl, 1130 Wien
Aurelia Mariana Tudor, 7503 Kleinpetersdorf
Aurelia Turcas, 3471 Großriedenthal
Aurica Jurca, 3622 Mühldorf
Aurica Maria Stancu, 7021 Draßburg
Aurora Ilie, 2435 Ebergassing
Aurora Petrici, 2463 Stixneusiedl
Avram Adascalitei, 9141 Eberndorf
Ayman Kokash, 1170 Wien
Aysem Özdemir, 5020 Salzburg
Rebekka Tschörner, 1030 Wien
Babu Joseph Kudiyirickal, 1120 Wien
Badegül Celikel, 1020 Wien
Balint Farkas, 7013 Klingenbach
Baljit Singh, 1200 Wien
Barbara Bauer, 9064 Pischeldorf
Barbara Danler, 6082 Patsch
Barbara Donaubauer, 5020 Salzburg
Barbara Faschingbauer, 8600 Oberaich
Barbara Geishofer, 8720 Knittelfeld
Barbara Grabher, 6850 Dornbirn
Barbara Gritsch, 6410 Telfs
Barbara Hochleitner, 1160 Wien
Barbara Laister, 2014 Kleedorf
Barbara Hödl, 8200 Gleisdorf
Barbara Maria Stocker, 8970 Schladming
Barbara Pöham, 6522 Prutz
Barbara Payerhofer, 8225 Pöllau
Barbara Krapfl, 8330 Gniebing
Barbara Rotter, 2301 Oberhausen
Barbara Saletz, 6671 Weißenbach am Lech
Barbara Schellauf, 8323 St. Marein bei Graz
Barbara Schneider, 8753 Hetzendorf
Barbara Steiner, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Barbara Szewczyk, 6600 Breitenwang
Barbara Wiesinger, 4580 Windischgarsten
Barbara Zoder, 1120 Wien
Baris Cakir, 4810 Gmunden
Bartlomiej Forc, 3910 Zwettl
Bayram Cakmak, 3100 St. Pölten
Bayram Cetin, 1150 Wien
Bayram Sari, 8580 Köflach
Beata Bisztranszka, 6850 Dornbirn
Beata Hustavova, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Beata Maria Wisniewska, 1020 Wien
Beata Ninisova, 9773 Irschen
Beata Psidova, 1020 Wien
Beata Sakalova, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Beata Stimova, 2130 Mistelbach
Beate Grundnig, 8740 Zeltweg
Beate Neßlinger, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Beate Rechtberger, 7221 Marz
Beatrix Blum, 2000 Stockerau
Beatrix Buchberger, 4600 Wels
Bektas Demirkoca, 1170 Wien
Belgen Yikilmaz, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Ben Croker, 1160 Wien
Benjamin Beiwl, 4822 Bad Goisern
Benjamin Binder, 3920 Groß Gerungs
Benjamin Deutsch, 1010 Wien
Benjamin Engelbert Jonathan Remhof, 1090 Wien
Benjamin Gruber, 4055 Pucking
Berendina Addink, 6633 Biberwier
Berkant Kölem, 1170 Wien
Bernadette Lukschal, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Bernardina Smidova, 1090 Wien
Bernd Kotlar, 3950 Gmünd
Bernd Rene Pieber, 7422 Riedlingsdorf
Bernd Trippel, 1100 Wien
Bernhard Andreas Wolf, 1040 Wien
Bernhard Brachner, 3325 Ferschnitz
Bernhard Eder, 5162 Obertrum am See
Bernhard Ferdinand Baldasty, 8200 Labuch
Bernhard Haberl, 5164 Seeham
Bernhard Joachim Urban, 1210 Wien
Bernhard Johann Alois Sittenthaler, 4062 Kirchberg-Thening
Bernhard Josef Stöckl, 5771 Leogang
Bernhard Kaiblinger, 3240 Mank
Bernhard Koppenborg, 6911 Lochau
Bernhard Pippan, 9722 Stadelbach
Bernhard Schneckenleitner, 4400 Steyr
Bernhard Töns, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Bernhard Thaler, 2722 Winzendorf
Bernhard Wesener, 1150 Wien
Bernhard Zöbinger, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Bettina Gabriele Altersberger, 9500 Villach
Bettina Grabher Weiß, 6890 Lustenau
Bettina Hermine Koller, 7221 Marz
Bettina Hodomszky, 7083 Purbach
Bettina Kurmann, 9020 Klagenfurt
Bettina Neumeister, 1100 Wien
Bettina Pangerl, 8183 Floing
Bettina Rachbauer, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Bettina Winkler, 8010 Graz
Bianca Alina Schuller, 3622 Mühldorf
Bianca Hochrainer, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Bianca Strasser, 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Bianka Pochron, 7400 St. Martin in der Wart
Biljana Marinovic, 5120 St. Pantaleon
Birgit Aigner, 1100 Wien
Birgit Ellensohn, 6840 Götzis
Birgit Hofer, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Birgit Lesnik, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Birgit Maier, 8330 Auersbach
Birgit Miederer, 5400 Hallein
Birgit Pilotto, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Birgit Plank, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Birgit Schauer, 4075 Breitenaich
Birgit Senger, 9020 Klagenfurt
Birgit Sturm Skof, 8461 Ehrenhausen
Birgitt Steininger, 4942 Wippenham
Blanka Zakova, 2130 Mistelbach
Bojidar Vassilev, 2125 Streifing
Bouchra Fassil, 3430 Tulln
Bozena Galiova, 1070 Wien
Bozena Klacanova, 3004 Ollern
Bozena Kolkusova, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Bozena Simova, 8141 Zettling
Bozena Tunegova, 2534 Alland
Enikö Fazekasne Bozzay, 7400 Unterschützen
Branka Smiljcic, 4812 Pinsdorf
Brigitta Lieber, 9100 Völkermarkt
Brigitte Barbara Flax, 6850 Dornbirn
Brigitte Eberhard, 8502 Lannach
Brigitte Ehmann, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Brigitte Esser, 8831 Niederwölz
Brigitte Gudrun Wanz, 8010 Graz
Brigitte Hanselik, 2601 Sollenau
Brigitte Huber, 1060 Wien
Brigitte Kamper, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Brigitte Kanter, 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Brigitte Kreß, 3474 Winkl
Brigitte Lohninger, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Brigitte Lotz, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Brigitte Lütgendorf, 1180 Wien
Brigitte Posch, 8383 Eisenberg
Brigitte Oberstolz, 9900 Lienz
Brigitte Scheller, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Brigitte Schulz, 4502 St. Marien
Brigitte Sovek, 1220 Wien
Brigitte Widder, 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Bruno Kostka, 8700 Leoben
Andrea Koritnik, 2100 Leobendorf
Reinhard Kucera, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Camelia Elena Boghian, 8793 Gai
Camelia Ramona Farca, 5020 Salzburg
Can Durmus Yilmaz, 4060 Leonding
Canan Aygün, 1100 Wien
Canice Josef Charlesworth, 8041 Graz
Carina Daniek, 2074 Unterretzbach
Carina Eder, 6262 Schlitters
Carina Elisabeth Stocker, 8010 Graz
Carina Schreiber, 1140 Wien
Carmen Dagmar Rabensteiner, 6842 Koblach
Carmen Daniela Sacarin, 8274 Geiseldorf
Carmen Kilzer, 9020 Klagenfurt
Carmen Otilia Dudau, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Carmen Perkic, 9073 Klagenfurt
Carmen Putanu, 8075 Hart
Carmen Rodica Fekih, 4341 Arbing
Carmen Rusti, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Carmen Zamfirescu, 4074 Stroheim
Carola Noichl, 6371 Aurach
Carolina Adriana Hersbach, 6364 Brixen im Thale
Caroline Elisabeth Neumayr, 5732 Mühlbach
Catalin Chirila, 1100 Wien
Catarina Held, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Cedric Kienert, 2601 Sollenau
Celal Duman, 6020 Innsbruck
Celal Uygun, 4614 Marchtrenk
Cengiz Kara, 6900 Bregenz
Cennet Yesildag, 6842 Koblach
Charlotte Egger, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Cheryl Coll, 6361 Hopfgarten
Chima Isaac, 1050 Wien
Chita Radoi, 3661 Artstetten
Christa Fixl, 8753 Dietersdorf
Christa Glück, 2070 Retz
Christa Grabher, 6890 Lustenau
Christa Hirschegger, 8684 Spital am Semmering
Christa Janout, 1020 Wien
Christa Kreutzer, 3874 Litschau
Christa Kern, 4560 Oberschlierbach
Christa Maria Ratzinger, 5273 Roßbach
Christa Thomann, 8504 Preding
Christian Albin Zarfl, 9421 Eitweg
Christian Alexander Zinner, 4050 Traun
Christian Andreas Helmreich, 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Christian Anwander, 6850 Dornbirn
Christian Bauer, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Christian Baumschlager, 4594 Waldneukirchen
Christian Berndorfer, 4715 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
Christian Bichler, 6365 Kirchberg
Christian Buchinger, 3386 Stein
Christian Doubek, 3911 Annatsberg
Christian Dünser, 6812 Meiningen
Christian Karlinger, 4320 Perg
Christian Georg Thalmann, 4972 Utzenaich
Christian Gomboc, 8072 Fernitz
Christian Groschner, 7123 Mönchhof
Christian Grüneis, 7372 Draßmarkt
Christian Hörlesberger, 1140 Wien
Christian Hainz, 8565 St. Johann ob Hohenburg
Christian Hausherr, 1130 Wien
Christian Hausmann, 9170 Ferlach
Christian Hering, 8644 Mürzhofen
Ing. Christian Hofmann, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Christian Holzinger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Christian Jöchtl, 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Christian Hetzendorfer, 4060 Leonding
Christian Josef Hutter, 6923 Lauterach
Christian Kössl, 6166 Fulpmes
Christian Kager, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Christian Knopper, 8562 Mooskirchen
Christian Krajnik, 2563 Pottenstein
Christian Kriegner, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Christian Leitner, 4240 Freistadt
Christian Forsthuber, 5321 Koppl
Christian Misun, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Christian Mühlbauer, 3160 Traisen
Christian Nasseide, 8054 Pirka
Christian Nussbaumer, 9170 Ferlach
Christian Ott, 4721 Altschwendt
Christian Pichler, 6020 Innsbruck
Christian Pratter, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Christian Puhm, 3900 Schwarzenau
Christian Pumberger, 4941 Mehrnbach
Christian Rainer, 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Christian Simma, 6883 Au, Bregenzerwald
Christian Skoff, 8410 Wildon
Christian Steiner, 1090 Wien
Christian Tesch, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Christian Weisz, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Christian Wiesinger Mayr, 4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Christian Wotawa, 3292 Gaming
Christian Zarl, 3350 Haag
Christiana Riegler, 6842 Koblach
Christiane Zwinscher, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Christina Götz, 4452 Ternberg
Christina Geroldinger, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Christina Hirtler, 8132 Pernegg an der Mur
Christina Larisa Filca, 7011 Siegendorf
Christina Maria Blüml, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Christina Pucsala, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Christina Zopf, 4860 Lenzing
Christine Appinger, 1230 Wien
Christine Aschauer, 3500 Imbach
Christine Barth, 8072 Mellach
Christine Dablander, 6424 Silz
Christine Egger, 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Christine Ernst, 1220 Wien
Christine Forsthuber, 1140 Wien
Christine Garnitschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christine Haigner Jakob, 1080 Wien
Christine Herta Mitterer, 6833 Klaus
Christine Hirm, 9100 Völkermarkt
Christine Hirsch, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Christine Hutfleß, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Christine Link, 1030 Wien
Christine Marschik, 3454 Sitzenberg
Christine Otter, 6300 Wörgl
Christine Preiß, 8741 Eppenstein
Christine Riepl, 7122 Gols
Christine Rita Mesaros, 6311 Wildschönau-Oberau
Christine Schnaitl, 4910 Tumeltsham
Christine Simonowitsch Gaugl, 8242 St. Lorenzen am Wechsel
Christine Waschulin, 2113 Naglern
Christoph Bachmann, 6406 Oberhofen im Inntal
Christoph Benda, 6845 Hohenems
Christoph Distelberger, 3253 Erlauf
Christoph Dreier, 6700 Bludenz
Christoph Fleisch, 6824 Schlins
Christoph Fresacher, 5753 Saalbach
Christoph Hammerl, 2651 Reichenau an der Rax
Christoph Kamensky, 1020 Wien
Christoph Kummer, 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Christoph Langegger, 5602 Wagrain
Christoph Pohl, 3125 Statzendorf
Christoph Ulrich, 7210 Walbersdorf
Christoph Wutzl, 2640 Enzenreith
Christopher Kieninger, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Christopher Prutsch, 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Ciprian Nicolae Cozan, 2560 Berndorf
Clara Gabriela Muntean, 5322 Hof
Claudia Anna Neubauer, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Claudia Stern, 1120 Wien
Claudia Atzl, 6300 Wörgl
Claudia Böhm, 1160 Wien
Claudia Elena, 4713 Gallspach
Claudia Fagerer, 5400 Hallein
Claudia Falbesoner, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Claudia Freyhammer, 4407 Dietach
Claudia Gruber, 3494 Gedersdorf
Claudia Günther, 8952 Irdning
Claudia Kornfeld, 2732 Würflach
Claudia Mann, 1140 Wien
Claudia Michaela Seltsam, 5020 Salzburg
Claudia Nüßle, 8020 Graz
Claudia Peterzela, 1100 Wien
Claudia Pfeil, 3002 Purkersdorf
Claudia Pichler, 2620 Neunkirchen
Claudia Pilz, 4283 Bad Zell
Claudia Pinter, 8052 Graz
Claudia Prömer, 4600 Wels
Claudia Renate Leonhartsberger, 4352 Klam
Claudia Rinnessel, 4081 Hartkirchen
Claudia Robek, 3552 Stratzing
Claudia Sauer, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Claudia Schmarl, 6200 Jenbach
Claudia Weinrich, 7152 Pamhagen
Claudio Zachl, 4400 Garsten
Claudiu Alexandru Cercea, 1150 Wien
Claus Dieter Leitner, 6840 Götzis
Clemens Bartenbach, 6020 Innsbruck
Clemens Josef Prankl, 8010 Graz
Clemens Reumüller, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Conny Carcioppoli, 9210 Pörtschach
Constanta Gabriela Cornea, 1060 Wien
Constantin Alexander Fischer, 5023 Salzburg
Constantin Bogdad Beja, 1100 Wien
Constantin Dorfner, 1190 Wien
Constantina Sofia Florei, 2325 Himberg
Constantina Vladu, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Cordula Salchinger, 6800 Feldkirch
Corina Maier, 4070 Eferding
Corina Riza, 8010 Graz
Corina Wacker, 9545 Radenthein
Corinna Doppel, 3140 Pottenbrunn
Corinna Schedler, 6652 Elbigenalp
Cornel Ioan Spatar, 1110 Wien
Cornelia Eccli, 1070 Wien
Cornelia Geiger, 6992 Hirschegg
Cornelia Glatz, 3140 Pottenbrunn
Cornelia Jagla, 4600 Wels
Cornelia Maria Stiubianu, 7091 Breitenbrunn
Cornelia Mihaela Firica, 4522 Sierning
Cornelia Reitberger, 4163 Klaffer
Cornelia Thaler, 3452 Hankenfeld
Cornelia Vranceanu, 7535 Neuberg
Cosmin Mircea Sirbu, 1120 Wien
Cosmina Adriana Ferariu, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Cosmina Scafaru, 8045 Weinitzen
Costel Virtosu, 8020 Graz
Cristian Teodor Chise, 1220 Wien
Cristian Tudor, 1100 Wien
Cristina Daniela Barna, 4860 Lenzing
Cristina Felicia Orza, 2490 Ebenfurth
Cristina Lucia Ilin, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Cristina Maria Iacob, 8720 Knittelfeld
Cristina Rosu, 3202 Hofstetten
Cristina Serghiac, 1060 Wien
Csaba Fodor, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Csaba Kiss, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Csabane Horvath, 2202 Enzersfeld
Csilla Kelemen, 1060 Wien
Csilla Szabo, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Döndü Güven, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Dagmar Brezinova, 1140 Wien
Dagmar Gabriele Jeitler, 1010 Wien
Dagmar Kollegger, 8572 Piberegg
Dagmar Kuckova, 8082 Zerlach
Dagmar Stavkova, 2243 Matzen
Dalibor Lazic, 1100 Wien
Daliborca Olimpia Olaru, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Dana Buresova, 4053 Haid
Dana Corina Ciuciu, 8632 Gußwerk
Dana Martanovicova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Dana Sujova, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Daniel Alexander Novotny, 1170 Wien
Daniel Csongor Lazar, 1070 Wien
Daniel Dollinger, 3474 Winkl
Daniel Fejer, 5340 St. Gilgen
Daniel Florin Rotar, 1200 Wien
Daniel Götz, 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
Daniel Galler, 8832 Winklern bei Oberwölz
Daniel Gasser, 6600 Reutte
Daniel Hammerle, 6465 Nassereith
Daniel Heinrich Helmel, 3293 Lunz am See
Daniel Holzapfel, 4725 St. Aegidi
Daniel Ion, 4342 Baumgartenberg
Daniel Krenn, 4230 Pregarten
Daniel Lucas Egger, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Daniel Mayrhofer, 2401 Fischamend
Daniel Rehbein, 6134 Vomp
Daniel Rudolf, 7423 Sinnersdorf
Daniel Öschlberger, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Daniel Scheibenstock, 6710 Nenzing
Daniel Frischmann, 9371 Brückl
Daniel Wieser, 1020 Wien
Daniel Willi, 6840 Götzis
Daniel Zach, 8041 Graz
Daniel Zieher, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Daniel Zwirn, 4400 Steyr
Daniela Baumgartner, 1050 Wien
Daniela Boncila, 6330 Kufstein
Daniela Butaciu, 9753 Lind im Drautal
Daniela Dovalova, 4600 Wels
Daniela Elisabeta Chiriac, 4441 Behamberg
Daniela Emminger, 5224 Auerbach
Daniela Esser, 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Daniela Felicitas Schwab, 8053 Graz
Daniela Bresnik, 8020 Graz
Daniela Hölzl, 8942 Wörschach
Daniela Hentsch, 1150 Wien
Daniela Hrasnova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Daniela Jakubcova, 2120 Obersdorf
Daniela Kriutz, 8045 Graz
Daniela Langreiter, 5661 Rauris
Daniela Laura Tipa, 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
Daniela Marinova, 1180 Wien
Daniela Mattova, 1010 Wien
Daniela Michalovicova, 8462 Gamlitz
Daniela Mihaela Tianu, 8054 Graz
Daniela Misekova, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Daniela Piereder, 5134 Schwand im Innkreis
Daniela Remisova, 3481 Fels am Wagram
Daniela Rozarova, 8010 Graz
Daniela Schagerl, 2340 Mödling
Daniela Stefanie Sommer, 7082 Donnerskirchen
Daniela Strakova, 2002 Großmugl
Daniela Streibl, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Daniela Zahorcova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Daniela Zehner, 5562 Obertauern
Danijel Glavas, 3430 Tulln
Danijel Janevski, 6330 Kufstein
Danka Dzurbova, 1040 Wien
Danka Gregusova, 3580 Horn
Danuse Zelenkova, 4600 Wels
Danuta Stopyra, 1220 Wien
Darina Belokostolska, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Darina Luptakova, 4175 Herzogsdorf
Dario Maric, 6100 Seefeld
Dariusz Momot, 1160 Wien
Darko Radosavljevic, 6170 Zirl
Dasa Uhrinckova, 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
David Bohmann Photography, 1140 Wien
David Christoph Dechant, 6900 Bregenz
David De Almeida Ribeiro, 1150 Wien
David Kosak, 6850 Dornbirn
David Pleshtieve, 3400 Klosterneuburg
David Wolf, 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Davit Martirosyan, 4482 Ennsdorf bei Enns
Debora Molterer, 3341 Ybbsitz
Deborah Arpino, 1030 Wien
Deborah Hürlimann, 1050 Wien
Dejan Mikuljevic, 1100 Wien
Dejan Simic, 1140 Wien
Denis Dobrovoljski, 5700 Zell am See
Denis Petrusevski, 1160 Wien
Denis Uslucan, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Denisa Bilanovicova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Denisa Estera Prodea, 1080 Wien
Denisa Gavulova, 5583 Muhr
Denisa Malcekova, 6364 Brixen im Thale
Denisa Palkova, 6112 Wattens
Denise Neuwirth, 1110 Wien
Denise Schneider, 1130 Wien
Dervis Dzafic, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Derya Ertem, 8720 Knittelfeld
Desiree Armbrust, 9241 Wernberg
Diana Telliez, 1020 Wien
Dieter Filip, 9500 Villach
Ing. Dieter Dohr, 9421 Eitweg
Dieter Ploderwaschl, 3730 Burgschleinitz
Dimitar Voynov, 1130 Wien
Dino Buturovic, 1120 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Christian Fuchs, 8350 Fehring
Dipl.Ing. Johann Flasch, 2871 Zöbern
Dipl.Ing. Johann Sigmund Obersamer, 5660 Taxenbach
Dipl.Ing. Maria Höggerl, 8430 Leibnitz
Dipl.Ing. Michael Hansmann, 8811 Scheifling
Veronika Brüstle, 6800 Feldkirch
Dipl.Ing. Andrea Schmuttermair, 1030 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Nina Amesberger, 1150 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Wolfgang Schlatzer, 8573 Kainach
Dipl.Ing. Christoph Putz, 1040 Wien
Dipl.Ing.Dr.techn. Ikechukwu Onyekwere Ezeuduji, 1160 Wien
Dipl.Ing.Dr.techn. Barbara Moshammer, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Dipl.Ing. Harald Nusime, 4400 Steyr
Eva Gandolf, 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Dipl.Ing. Ferenc Zsengeller, 1110 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Florian Pfeifer, 1020 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Jürgen Ernst Heel, 5020 Salzburg
Dipl.Ing. Karolina Hofer, 1040 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Klaus Jancik, 1110 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Markus Krumpöck, 2631 Ternitz
Dipl.Ing. Martin Wolf, 3042 Würmla
Dipl.Ing. Petra Glaninger, 1050 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Rene Lentsch, 1020 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Sandra Fröhlich, 1140 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Sigrid Werbitsch, 1030 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Sonja Grünmann, 3351 Weistrach
Dipl.Ing. Stefan Ernst Leutgeb, 4312 Ried in der Riedmark
Dipl.Ing. Stefan Siebenhofer, 8413 Ragnitz
Dipl.Ing. Thomas Brandstetter, 1180 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Thomas Hagenauer, 5310 Mondsee
Dipl.Ing. Thomas Kronberger, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Dipl.Ing. Vassil Valtchev, 1100 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Wilhelm Prinz, 1170 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Wolfgang Thanel, 1140 Wien
Dipl.Ing.Arch. Anna Maria Ptaszynska, 1030 Wien
Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Gerald Leopold, 3002 Purkersdorf
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Sonja Koppensteiner, 1210 Wien
Clemens Böge, 1020 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Harald Dummer, 6334 Schwoich
Dipl.Ing. Arnold Letschnik, 4201 Gramastetten
Dipl.Ing. Christoph Raimund Gstöttner, 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Dipl.Ing. Martin Parapatits, 7400 Oberwart
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Jürgen Wolfsgruber, 4873 Frankenburg
Mag. Bernhard Schörghuber, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Markus Moldaschl, 3852 Gastern
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Thomas Engl, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Dipl.Ing. Haleh Arvin, 9020 Klagenfurt
Dipl.Ing. Walter Hueter, 9773 Irschen
Dobrica Zivkovic, 1060 Wien
Dobrila Novakovic, 1170 Wien
Doina Mariana Avram Martinovici, 2325 Himberg
Doina Sfetcu, 2492 Zillingdorf
Dr. Catrin Christiane Krieber, 9241 Wernberg
Dominic Schallert, 6800 Feldkirch
Dominik Andreas Klappacher, 5081 Anif
Dominik Jakobartl, 3701 Ruppersthal
Dominik Marcel Eberl, 8720 Knittelfeld
Dominik Michael Kosits, 7542 Gerersdorf bei Güssing
Dominik Monsberger, 9400 Wolfsberg
Dominik Reiner, 6922 Wolfurt
Dominik Taucher, 3130 Herzogenburg
Dominik Zwickl, 2630 Ternitz
Dominika Ferancova, 1070 Wien
Domnica Dorina Sarbu, 2603 Felixdorf
Domnica Preda, 2514 Möllersdorf
Dong Phi, 1100 Wien
Dora Viorica Cerga, 2042 Großnondorf
Dorel Seiche, 1160 Wien
Dorica Festeu, 6343 Erl
Dorin Ionut Nastasa, 1150 Wien
Dorina Antohe, 3222 Annaberg
Dorina Pisaltu, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Dorina Viorica Mihaila, 7051 Großhöflein
Doris Becker, 2201 Gerasdorf
Doris Binder, 2073 Obermarkersdorf
Doris Einböck, 8641 St. Marein im Mürztal
Doris Pummer Walch, 8020 Graz
Doris Gesperger, 2403 Wildungsmauer
Doris Helga Simmer, 4812 Pinsdorf
Doris Jost, 2571 Altenmarkt-Thenneberg
Doris Karrer Hochegger, 8200 Ungerdorf
Doris Marquet, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Doris Renate Priglinger, 4060 Leonding
Doris Riedl, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Doris Schneider Hiesberger, 3512 Mauternbach
Doris Wallner, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Doru Nicolae Copil, 8020 Graz
Dr. Andrea Hribar, 6700 Bludenz
Dr.jur. Karin Miller Fahringer, 5562 Obertauern
Dr. Claudia Christof, 3032 Eichgraben
Dr.phil. Stefanie Schurich, 5020 Salzburg
Alexander Christian, 1090 Wien
Dr. Barbara Kettele, 8330 Feldbach
Dr. Christof Obertscheider, 1180 Wien
Dr. Claudia Hümpel, 1230 Wien
Dr. Daniel Tschofen, 6020 Innsbruck
Dr. Eva Nemethne Luka, 2490 Ebenfurth
Dr. Jürgen Detlef Kaschube, 5020 Salzburg
Dr. Karin Ursula Reinmüller, 8010 Graz
Mag.Dr. Fatemeh Gerl, 5020 Salzburg
Dr. Maria Riedhart Huter, 6300 Wörgl
Dr. Negar Fakhrai, 1140 Wien
Dr. Peter Krüger, 1090 Wien
Dr. Peter Wagner, 1060 Wien
Dr. Rosemarie Jacob, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Dr. Simona Pacher Reininger, 6020 Innsbruck
Dr. Wilfried Lang, 2004 Niederhollabrunn
Dr. Wolfram Krendlesberger, 1190 Wien
Dr. Werner Maierhofer, 2100 Korneuburg
Dr.med. Vera Hohl, 8572 Bärnbach
Dr. Alois Karl Dexl, 5020 Salzburg
Dr.med. Christian Seitelberger, 2823 Pitten
Dr.med. Elena Davydovskaya, 8010 Graz
Dr. Margarete Werner- Stöllinger, 5322 Hof
Dr.phil. Doris Carmen Rusch, 1100 Wien
Dr. Gottfried Jägersberger, 2544 Leobersdorf
Dr. Michael Karlinger, 3261 Wolfpassing
Dr. Eva Maria Parzer, 1180 Wien
Dragan Radivojevic, 1160 Wien
Dragan Todorovic, 1300 Wien - Flughafen
Dragan Vejic, 4600 Wels
Dragana Jovanovic, 1100 Wien
Dragica Buljan, 2514 Möllersdorf
Dragisa Mihajlovic, 3430 Tulln
Dragisa Todorovic, 3464 Hausleiten
Drazen Mirosavljevic, 8020 Graz
Dusan Kovacevic, 2521 Trumau
Dusan Pavlech, 2130 Mistelbach
Dusko Panzalovic, 8041 Graz
Dzintra Lüsite, 8583 Edelschrott
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Andrea Stelzer, 8045 Graz
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Georg Peinhaupt, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Gerald Kersch Koncar, 8152 Stallhofen
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Odise Rexhaj, 5020 Salzburg
Dr. Christian Ramsauer, 8055 Graz
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Michael Pyerin, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Dipl.Ing. Elisabeth Leitner Tinzl, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Franz Mitter, 4752 Riedau
Dipl.Ing. Georg Helmut Karl Zaunschirm, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Gernot Hammer, 8041 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Günther Mader, 8020 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Irena Diengsleder, 8451 Heimschuh
Dipl.Ing. Klaus Friedrich Schrott, 8042 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Markus Dröscher, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Martin Brischnik, 8043 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Roland Weissenbeck, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Siegfried Roßmann, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Wilhelm Auf, 8075 Hart
Ecaterina Elfride Edelmayer, 3970 Weitra
Ecaterina Puican, 8225 Pöllau
Edeltraud Schnell, 5252 Aspach
Edina Memic, 9500 Villach
Edit Bagi Zoltanne, 4600 Wels
Edit Fürjesi, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Edit Szabo, 8740 Zeltweg
Edith Aranka Nagy, 2620 Neunkirchen
Edith Elisabeth Morri, 9100 Völkermarkt
Edith Gertrude Danzer, 5700 Zell am See
Edith Haberl, 6108 Scharnitz
Edith Hermuth, 4400 Steyr
Edith Mayrhofer, 5542 Flachau
Edith Susana Bota, 8820 Perchau am Sattel
Edith Vlasic, 8053 Graz
Edith Winkler, 5261 Helpfau
Edith Zalai, 7122 Gols
Edmon Chamis, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Eduard Gabi Vasilache, 1120 Wien
Eduard Mühleder, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Eduard Posch, 1200 Wien
Eduard Rychtarech, 3160 Traisen
Edward Gaweda, 1030 Wien
Edwin Fictoor, 4692 Niederthalheim
Edwin Schöpf, 6460 Karrösten
Egon Dorn, 8293 Wörterberg
Egon Fürlinger, 4132 Lembach im Mühlkreis
Ekrem Muji, 2822 Bad Erlach
Elemerne Karoly, 8054 Graz
Elena Borobei, 2486 Pottendorf
Elena Cioaba, 2524 Teesdorf
Elena Claudia Negot, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Elena Elvira Gramada, 3380 Pöchlarn
Elena Fraga Ureche, 1220 Wien
Elena Gheban, 9570 Ossiach
Elena Montseva, 3441 Baumgarten am Tullnerfeld
Elena Murgocea, 2340 Mödling
Elena Paudics, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Elena Pintiuta, 9071 Köttmannsdorf
Elena Sabakova, 4040 Linz
Elena Singeorzan, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Elena Stan, 3143 Pyhra
Elena Stastna, 1070 Wien
Elena Sykorova, 1220 Wien
Elena Tudor, 1100 Wien
Elena Tustean, 3363 Neufurth
Elena Vaskova, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Elena Ziakova, 9334 Guttaring
Eleonora Toderici, 1200 Wien
Elfriede Berger, 3443 Elsbach
Elfriede Rieger, 8045 Graz
Elfriede Schachinger, 4691 Breitenschützing
Elfriede Stangl, 2813 Lichtenegg
Elfriede Tauffer, 4040 Linz
Elfriede Wolfesberger, 4181 Oberneukirchen
Elisabeta Tudor, 8793 Gai
Elisabeth Arbeithuber, 4407 Dietach
Elisabeth Bayerl, 3262 Wang
Elisabeth Charlotte Hellweg, 9074 Keutschach
Elisabeth Falschlehner, 1180 Wien
Elisabeth Hell, 9991 Dölsach
Elisabeth Hermine Stöller, 8820 Kulm am Zirbitz
Elisabeth Hotter, 6130 Schwaz
Elisabeth Huber, 3011 Untertullnerbach
Elisabeth Jünemann, 6161 Natters
Elisabeth Kicker, 2731 St. Egyden am Steinfelde
Elisabeth Leiss, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Elisabeth Mirnig, 8010 Graz
Elisabeth Morbitzer, 2000 Stockerau
Elisabeth Nahold, 8041 Graz
Elisabeth Pohl, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Elisabeth Sanders, 3002 Purkersdorf
Elisabeth Schönhofer, 1110 Wien
Elisabeth Schmuck, 2463 Stixneusiedl
Elisabeth Schweighofer, 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
Elisabeth Simböck, 3200 Obergrafendorf
Elisabeth Wurzer, 8223 Stubenberg
Elisabeth Zettel, 8403 Lebring
Elisaveta Ianculescu, 6673 Grän
Eljvane Fazlji, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Elke Frick, 4230 Pregarten
Elke Lackner, 9500 Villach
Elke Moreau, 5710 Kaprun
Elke Seelos, 6465 Nassereith
Ella Ilka Földvarine Mezei, 9560 Feldkirchen
Elmira Medschidowa, 8020 Graz
Elvira Lenczuk, 4225 Luftenberg
Elvis Schmidt, 1020 Wien
Emanuel Enzenhofer, 4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Emanuel Mom, 8732 Seckau
Emil Angelov, 6114 Weer