Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Christine Maria Polster, 7434 Bernstein
Christine Sever, 9063 Maria Saal
Christine Popp, 2272 Niederabsdorf
Christine Reska, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Christine Siegl, 1110 Wien
Christine Sommerauer, 5423 St. Koloman
Christine Stadlbauer, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Christine Strasser, 4020 Linz
Christine Theresia Wernig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christine Trattner, 1230 Wien
Christine Weissensteiner, 8923 Palfau
Christoph Erwin Kerschbaum, 1070 Wien
Christoph Hofbauer, 3033 Altlengbach
Christoph Ogris, 1140 Wien
Christoph Powa, 1030 Wien
Christoph Walch, 5400 Hallein
Christoph Weber, 1050 Wien
Christoph Wimmer, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Christopher Eresch, 9125 Kühnsdorf
Christopher Repkowsky, 1100 Wien
Cihan Salman, 1020 Wien
Cilinia Battova, 4261 Rainbach im Innkreis
Cindy Sommer, 7423 Wiesfleck
Cintia Nemeth, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Ciprian Ovidiu Polonic, 2340 Mödling
Cita Doci, 2521 Trumau
Clara Neagu, 2304 Orth an der Donau
Claudia Berger, 4050 Traun
Claudia Berger, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Claudia Brandstetter, 1150 Wien
Claudia Dalton, 4600 Wels
Claudia Kaufmann, 1170 Wien
Claudia Kirchner, 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Claudia Kämpf, 4400 Steyr
Claudia Massari, 6065 Thaur
Claudia Merschl, 2301 Neu-Oberhausen
Claudia Moispointner, 7123 Mönchhof
Claudia Monica Lal, 5110 Oberndorf
Claudia Nicoleta Oros, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Claudia Pilgram, 1140 Wien
Claudia Reicher, 8741 Baierdorf
Claudia Peutlberger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Claudia Wolf, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Claudiu Sarb, 1220 Wien
Claus Schütz, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Clemens Gössler, 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Clemens Kogler, 1090 Wien
Constanta Stoianovici, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Constantin Nicolae Sivulca, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Constantin Stanciu, 1100 Wien
Constantin Weiser, 2252 Ollersdorf
Corina Kuhs, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Corina Proßegger, 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Corina Terigariu, 3902 Vitis
Corinna Mayer, 3130 Herzogenburg
Cornelia Angelika Flecker, 6971 Hard
Cornelia Caluser, 2471 Pachfurth
Cornelia Galdea, 9162 Strau
Cornelia Huber, 8020 Graz
Cornelia Ion Silvia Serbanoiu, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Cornelia Melnic, 8580 Piberegg
Cornelia Paier, 8225 Pöllau
Cornelia Tschenet, 6300 Wörgl
Corneliu Mot, 1220 Wien
Cosmin Gae, 5300 Hallwang
Cosmin Mihai Birtalan, 7400 Oberwart
Cosmin Saghin, 1030 Wien
Costica Paladuta, 1110 Wien
Crenguta Maria Danci, 3714 Sitzendorf an der Schmida
Crina Adina Petrescu, 1090 Wien
Crina Marioara Panzenbock, 7091 Breitenbrunn
Cristian Stroe, 1020 Wien
Cristina Carmen Belean, 2486 Pottendorf
Cristina Fartusnic, 4020 Linz
Cristina Mioara Magda, 7000 Eisenstadt
Cristina Pamela Cocos, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Cristinel Chiva, 1120 Wien
Csaba Farbas, 4600 Wels
Csaba Forrai, 4070 Pupping
Csaba Horvath, 3141 Etzersdorf
Csaba Vaczi, 3141 Etzersdorf
Csilla Kreutzer, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Dagmar Ensle, 9122 St. Kanzian
Dagmar Huber, 4400 Steyr
Dagmar Weissenbacher, 2724 Hohe Wand
Dagmar Wuth, 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Damjan Klemenc, 9100 Völkermarkt
Damyan Georgiev, 1150 Wien
Dan Octavian Sirbu, 1150 Wien
Dana Cristiana Savici, 6850 Dornbirn
Dana Lapsanska, 1230 Wien
Dana Muranova, 1030 Wien
Danica Poljakovic, 2331 Vösendorf
Danica Vybochova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Daniel Adrian Plescan, 1140 Wien
Daniel Brinduse, 1150 Wien
Daniel Christopher Grossmann, 8020 Graz
Daniel Ciric, 1150 Wien
Daniel Grinninger, 4770 Andorf
Daniel Hendling, 1160 Wien
Daniel Jakubacs, 2401 Fischamend
Daniel Kammerer, 4310 Mauthausen
Daniel Mihaly Buzarna, 1210 Wien
Daniel Neukirch, 9524 St. Magdalen bei Villach
Daniel Pallinger, 4320 Perg
Daniel Petschounik, 6091 Götzens
Daniel Kitzmüller, 8042 Graz
Daniel Raileanu, 8046 Stattegg
Daniel Sattler, 1030 Wien
Daniel Schwarzmann, 6751 Außerbraz
Daniel Sternwieser, 4523 Neuzeug
Daniel Trofin Orsan, 1200 Wien
Daniel Troger, 6082 Patsch
Daniel Zimmermann, 6370 Kitzbühel
Daniela Antalikova, 1140 Wien
Daniela Antoaneta Dragan, 3032 Eichgraben
Daniela Baumann, 1230 Wien
Daniela Bodnar, 2000 Stockerau
Daniela Colariu, 7121 Weiden am See
Daniela Cornelia Dobre, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Daniela Georgeta Teleuca, 2564 Fahrafeld
Daniela Handler, 1070 Wien
Daniela Hegliova, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Daniela Helena Pomykala, 2281 Raasdorf
Daniela Herbst, 9615 Görtschach
Daniela Kleckova, 1090 Wien
Daniela Kreuz, 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Daniela Kucejova, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Daniela Leimer, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Daniela Papadie, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Daniela Paurova, 3140 Pottenbrunn
Daniela Peterka, 1190 Wien
Daniela Remenova, 2640 Gloggnitz
Daniela Resch, 2761 Waidmannsfeld
Daniela Rubländer, 9523 Landskron
Daniela Sladka, 8774 Mautern in Steiermark
Daniela Szasz, 1130 Wien
Daniela Tirsala, 9064 Pischeldorf
Danijela Djordjevic, 1190 Wien
Danijela Kresic, 1040 Wien
Danilo Pentek, 8330 Feldbach
Danka Milutinovic, 1070 Wien
Dante Emil Radomir, 1030 Wien
Danuta Maria Reszke, 1030 Wien
Darina Bojcikova, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Darina Falkner, 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Darina Pulakova, 2170 Poysdorf
Dario Pejic, 4040 Linz
Darko Kos, 2486 Pottendorf
Darko Radu, 1150 Wien
Dasa Kebluskova, 8010 Graz
Decebal Marian Ocneanu, 1200 Wien
Declan Marc Doherty, 5700 Zell am See
Dejan Labas, 1030 Wien
Dejan Mijic, 8055 Graz
Dejan Stanojevic, 1020 Wien
Denisa Filova, 1180 Wien
Denisa Krchlikova, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Denisa Tobolova, 8211 Ilztal
Denisa Tomovcikova, 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Denise Daniela Kubesch, 2340 Mödling
Denise Krenn, 4320 Perg
Denise Truchses, 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Denitsa Plamenova Ivanova, 1120 Wien
Dennis Samoilov, 1100 Wien
Dervis Bratic, 5101 Bergheim
Desiree Hintringer, 4470 Enns
Desiree Lauter, 3580 Horn
Desiree Stix, 8700 Leoben
Desislava Kanikova, 1150 Wien
Diana Angelova Koleva, 1070 Wien
Diana Carina Croitoru, 7011 Siegendorf
Diana Elena Donisan, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Diana Rocio Mendoza Echevarria De Ha, 6092 Birgitz
Diana Vartanian, 1220 Wien
Dieter Christian Schicker, 1050 Wien
Dieter Niederstätter, 6135 Stans
Dieter Wilhelm Bratenstein, 4060 Leonding
Dietmar Wallner, 8341 Paldau
Dietmar Fischler, 6176 Völs
Dietmar Windisch, 8163 Fladnitz an der Teichalm
Dimitar Angelov, 1160 Wien
Dimitar Vasilev Tashev, 1120 Wien
Dimo Valchev, 1030 Wien
Dipl.Bw. Heike Corina Reik, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Lukas Jungmann, 9907 Tristach
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Rainer Johann Liebscher, 1050 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Christian Neumüller, 1210 Wien
Christof Isopp, 1180 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Dagmar Lukackova, 1230 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Daniela Binder, 1150 Wien
Dipl.Ing. David Schmidt, 1180 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Doris Hamberger, 3620 Spitz
Dipl.Ing.Dr.techn. Mario Sofic, 1100 Wien
Dipl.Ing.Dr.techn. Stephan Mantler, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Markus Kohlbacher, 8132 Pernegg an der Mur
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Michael Dittenbach, 1210 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Eduard Lugger, 9942 Obertilliach
Dipl.Ing. Fritz Haring, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Dipl.Ing. Lukas Friembichler, 1020 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Roland Saßhofer, 4073 Wilhering
Dipl.Ing. Stefan Pargfrieder, 4204 Reichenau im Mühlkreis
Tatjana Grabic, 1020 Wien
Stefanie Tupy, 1010 Wien
Dkfm. Günter Manfred Weick, 9500 Villach
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Wolfgang Pecho, 6402 Hatting
Dipl.Ing. Ekkehard Karel, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Matthias Hochradl, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Rainer Christof Sonnberger, 3224 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee
Katharina Bancalari, 3192 Hohenberg
Dirk Bräutigam, 4161 Ulrichsberg
Divlyan Barabarov, 1170 Wien
Doina Golfita, 5411 Oberalm
Doina Maciuca, 7011 Siegendorf
Doina Sarbu, 8562 Mooskirchen
Dominik Andre Schrei, 8200 Gleisdorf
Dominik Aumüller, 1090 Wien
Dominik Hurnaus, 1190 Wien
Dominik Rinner, 1070 Wien
Dominik Mühlhauser, 1030 Wien
Dominik Richter, 1170 Wien
Dominik Zauner, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Donia Sabrina Navratil, 3002 Purkersdorf
Dorel Floricel Rogojan, 1170 Wien
Doriana Mizrak, 1170 Wien
Dorica Doica, 6095 Grinzens
Dorina Ana Popa, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Dorina Chiorean, 7161 St. Andrä
Dorina Raduca, 8330 Feldbach
Doris Ahrer, 4407 Dietach
Doris Blumthaler, 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Doris Elena Kness, 9020 Klagenfurt
Doris Hinterberger, 4600 Wels
Doris Leitinger, 8062 Kumberg
Doris Mijailovic, 1140 Wien
Doris Plochberger, 4221 Steyregg
Doris Strobl, 8240 Friedberg
Doris Wojtowicz, 1230 Wien
Dorota Kalisz, 1020 Wien
Dorottya Varga, 8144 Haselsdorf-Tobelbad
Jasmin Liskutin, 7000 Eisenstadt
Dr. Bernhard Drumel, 1060 Wien
Dr. Birgit Raffier, 4470 Enns
Dr. Claudia Flekatsch Kapsamer, 1040 Wien
Dr. Friedrich Grass, 1070 Wien
Dr. Helga Steßl, 8075 Hart
Dr. Helmut Berger, 1090 Wien
Mag.Dr. Margarete Schramböck, 1170 Wien
Dr. Ulrike Hermine Pilger, 8010 Graz
Dr. Waltraud Haumberger, 3141 Kapelln
Dr.med. Regina Novak, 1230 Wien
Dr. Verena Biedermann Dreiseitl, 6067 Absam
Dragan Grujic, 6365 Kirchberg
Dragan Jankovic, 2201 Gerasdorf
Dragan Jovanovic, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Dragan Ljoljic, 8071 Gössendorf
Drago Dominkovic, 9020 Klagenfurt
Drago Franjic, 2485 Pottendorf
Dragomir Stoyanov, 1180 Wien
Drahomira Gyürkiova, 1100 Wien
Drahomira Kuciakova, 1070 Wien
Drahos Bango, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Drahoslava Hlivova, 3680 Persenbeug
Drakce Miljkovic, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Dumitru Alin Blana, 1150 Wien
Dumitru Zaduh, 8401 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Dunja Liane Loitsch, 8570 Voitsberg
Dusko Mikulovic, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Dziyana Karpava, 1120 Wien
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Bernhard Schachner, 3361 Krenstetten
Dipl.Ing. (FH).Dr. Leo Savernik, 4040 Linz
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Monika Oberbichler, 8010 Graz
Arnold Auer, 8102 Semriach
Dipl.Ing. Daniela Walten, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Dieter Anton Preiner, 7083 Purbach
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Hansjörg Schmid, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Walter Nedetzky, 8045 Graz
Ecaterina Imre, 1110 Wien
Ecaterina Stefan, 1110 Wien
Edeltraut Mircioane, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Edgar Schörg, 2115 Ernstbrunn
Edit Csernikne Pölczmann, 7343 Neutal
Edit Fityik, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Edit Valki, 4600 Wels
Edita Danihelova, 2286 Fuchsenbigl
Edita Hurajtova, 2130 Mistelbach
Edith Grimm, 4040 Steyregg
Edith Hubner, 5164 Seeham
Edith Schlager, 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Edith Spreitzer, 4822 Bad Goisern
Edith Vostrak, 1230 Wien
Edith Walzhofer, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Eduard Orgel-Apfelknab, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Eduard Paul Costea, 5061 Elsbethen
Eduard Teofil Stanciu, 1100 Wien
Elena Alexandra Puichita, 3580 Breiteneich
Elena Ardelean, 9913 Abfaltersbach
Elena Boyanova Sopadzhieva, 1040 Wien
Elena Carmen Dunareanu Todea, 5700 Zell am See
Elena Cvikova, 2305 Wagram an der Donau
Elena Klcova, 4822 Bad Goisern
Elena Mariana Nistor, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Elena Maricica Bigea, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Elena Monica Sandru, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Elena Pethö, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Elena Petrovici, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Elena Sarampoi, 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Elena Viorica Rodica Zimbrean, 8053 Graz
Elena Vuescu, 7081 Schützen am Gebirge
Eleonore Forstner, 4050 Traun
Elezia Moldovan, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Elfriede Dunkel, 8075 Hart
Elfriede Heftberger, 5500 Bischofshofen
Elfriede Krampl, 8301 Laßnitzhöhe
Elica Petrova Häberle, 9500 Villach
Elisabeta Herzog, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Elisabeta Soos, 8904 Ardning
Elisabeth Anna Haipl, 5400 Hallein
Elisabeth Dostal, 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Elisabeth Friedmann, 8020 Graz
Elisabeth Friess, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Elisabeth Hauser, 6263 Fügen
Elisabeth Laubichler, 5532 Filzmoos
Elisabeth Lesacher, 9111 Haimburg
Elisabeth Maria Lederer, 1170 Wien
Elisabeth Mynha, 2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel
Elisabeth Raatz, 7035 Steinbrunn
Elisabeth Resl, 3430 Tulln
Elisabeth Telsnig, 9020 Klagenfurt
Elisabeth Templeton, 6363 Westendorf
Elisabeth Weber, 3910 Zwettl
Elke Christine Klug Raad, 6900 Bregenz
Elke Maria Schützhofer, 1230 Wien
Elke Öhre, 6824 Schlins
Elke Zechmeister, 7122 Gols
Elmar Werner, 6800 Feldkirch
Elzbieta Braciak, 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Elzbieta Kowalska, 6361 Hopfgarten
Elzbieta Renata Czura, 3462 Absdorf
Elzbieta Wioletta Gebska, 1230 Wien
Emanuel Ausserer, 2822 Bad Erlach
Emanuel Obi, 1140 Wien
Emanuel Tudor Pop, 1160 Wien
Emanuela Anghelina, 1020 Wien
Emil Schaller, 4112 St. Gotthard im Mühlkreis
Emil Simori, 1110 Wien
Emilia Cienikova, 6271 Uderns
Emilia Cupsenar, 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Emilia Dlugosova, 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Emilia Graber, 9371 Brückl
Emilia Jansakova, 4802 Ebensee
Emilia Micu, 3622 Mühldorf
Emilia Olexova, 4441 Behamberg
Emilia Rybarikova, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Emilie Anna Buch, 7521 Eberau
Emine Bayraktar, 1030 Wien
Engelbert Treffner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Engin Kaya, 1180 Wien
Enikö Erika Manescu, 3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Enikö Horvathova, 1110 Wien
Enisa Barakovic, 1200 Wien
Enriko Mateas, 1100 Wien
Enrique Orendain Pezzotti, 6572 Flirsch
Ercan Demir, 1110 Wien
Ercan Özdogan, 6166 Fulpmes
Erdinc Karacam, 4642 Sattledt
Erdzhan Mustafov, 3001 Tulbingerkogl
Eren Yasar, 1160 Wien
Erich Decker, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Erich Neubauer, 1210 Wien
Erich Schörgi, 8580 Köflach
Erich Track, 3130 Herzogenburg
Erich Tuschek, 8863 Predlitz-Turrach
Erik Vargic, 8010 Graz
Erika Anna Maria Weibl, 7212 Forchtenstein
Erika Bacovska, 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Erika Dorothea Coturbas, 3463 Stetteldorf am Wagram
Erika Fürcht, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Erika Hornakova, 1030 Wien
Erika Huber, 3910 Zwettl
Erika Jankova, 4400 Steyr
Erika Sadlakova, 1130 Wien
Erika Sanislova, 3100 St. Pölten
Erika Szatmariova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Erika Wolf, 8720 Rachau
Erika Zovathne Szabo, 1160 Wien
Ermin Jusic, 1100 Wien
Ermina Gafic, 3100 St. Pölten
Erna Halper, 7532 Litzelsdorf
Erna Saureis, 3100 St. Pölten
Erna Schäffer, 3332 Biberbach
Ernst Kloimwieder, 4020 Linz
Erwin Buchwitz, 7342 Kaisersdorf
Erwin Eichinger, 3041 Asperhofen
Eryk Pawel Waleczko, 4451 Garsten
Erzsebet Horvath, 3386 Stein
Erzsebet Horvath, 4600 Wels
Esad Colic, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Esra Furtana, 6890 Lustenau
Eszter Marta Katai, 2000 Stockerau
Etelca Vörös, 9523 Landskron
Eufremia Bot, 3134 Theyern
Eugen Forai, 1160 Wien
Eusebia Lichtenwagner, 4020 Linz
Eva Christine Grimm, 4030 Linz
Eva Daridova, 2340 Mödling
Eva Gabrielova, 4490 St. Florian
Eva Hamar, 2423 Deutsch Jahrndorf
Eva Illesova, 6845 Hohenems
Eva Jakubikova, 9373 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Eva Köllö, 3580 Horn
Eva Kajanova, 6973 Höchst
Eva Kanovicova, 3011 Untertullnerbach
Eva Katrinakova, 4451 Garsten
Eva Kavulicova, 8385 Neuhaus am Klausenbach
Eva Kmetova, 4273 Unterweißenbach
Eva Kokova, 8052 Graz
Eva Kollarovicova, 1150 Wien
Eva Lelkesova, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Eva Lupu, 5111 Bürmoos
Eva Maresch, 1020 Wien
Eva Maria Gschanes, 8182 Puch bei Weiz
Eva Maria Jocher, 4060 Leonding
Eva Maria Praus, 3034 Unteroberndorf
Eva Maria Vallant, 8043 Graz
Eva Mayerova, 4802 Ebensee
Eva Quehenberger, 5524 Annaberg-Lungötz
Eva Reichelmayer, 1220 Wien
Eva Schätzinger, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Eva Stejskalova, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Eva Ustupska, 8962 Michaelerberg
Eveline Gruber, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Eveline Schober, 2824 Seebenstein
Evelyn Mandl, 2000 Stockerau
Evelyn Pantleon, 1090 Wien
Evelyn Siegetsleitner, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Evelyne Kratky, 1150 Wien
Evghenie Bascanean, 1210 Wien
Ewa Nowacka, 4072 Alkoven
Ewa Schirbel, 6600 Reutte
Ewald Baumgartner, 8051 Thal
Ewald Pfeiffer, 5152 Dorfbeuern
Ewald Scheifler, 8504 Zwaring-Pöls
Ewere Efe, 1080 Wien
Ezekiel Olakunie Jooda, 8051 Graz
Fahri Karabulut, 1200 Wien
Falak Cheema, 1200 Wien
Fanel Iliuta Iamandi, 1200 Wien
Fanuel Soporan, 1110 Wien
Fatma Orhan, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Felicia Ciul, 7143 Apetlon
Felicia Novac, 6654 Holzgau
Fen Ken Chung, 1220 Wien
Ferenc Szentes, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ferencne Hodossi, 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Ferhat Diril, 6130 Schwaz
Ferhat Veliev, 1120 Wien
Fevzi Ceylan, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Fink Hannes, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Floarea Costea, 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Floarea Isvercian, 2524 Teesdorf
Floarea Presnescu, 7222 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg
Florentin Medeleanu, 1020 Wien
Florentina Durau, 4400 Steyr
Florentina Paula Merka, 8200 Gleisdorf
Florentina Tutuianu, 3622 Mühldorf
Florentina Veliscu, 1150 Wien
Florian Berger, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Florian Blesky, 1150 Wien
Florian Georg Klien, 8043 Graz
Florian Hubert Raudaschl, 5360 St. Wolfgang
Florian Mühlbacher, 1140 Wien
Florian Pilz, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Florian Seidner, 6071 Aldrans
Florian Wagner, 1140 Wien
Florian Wenzel, 6020 Innsbruck
Florica Anica Circu, 3524 Grainbrunn
Florica Camelia Dragoi, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Florica Chipe, 8355 Tieschen
Florica Costea, 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Florica Curaciuc Florut, 2811 Wiesmath
Florica Neanu, 7022 Schattendorf
Florin Cristian Vaduva, 1150 Wien
Florin Tarlea, 4400 Steyr
Florina Mioara Tandarica, 1150 Wien
Florinel Mihai, 1150 Wien
Francis Mihaly, 8700 Leoben
Franco Possamai, 5020 Salzburg
Franz Danner, 6341 Ebbs
Franz Eschbacher, 5732 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Franz Haumtratz, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Franz Huber, 3430 Tulln
Franz Jakob Maier, 5020 Salzburg
Franz Josef Fiegl, 6433 Oetz
Franz Josef Hötzmanseder, 4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
Franz Josef Schobesberger, 4817 St. Konrad
Franz Kern, 7223 Sieggraben
Franz Naderer, 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Franz Riedler, 8200 Albersdorf-Prebuch
Franz Schnaitt, 3525 Sallingberg
Franz Schock, 7093 Jois
Franz Sereinig, 1120 Wien
Franz Vorhauer, 5231 Schalchen
Franz Zeppetzauer, 4650 Lambach
Eniko Hajdu, 1120 Wien
Friederike Eidler, 2803 Schwarzenbach
Friederike Elisabeth Oppen, 7000 Eisenstadt
Friederike Oberhollenzer, 6600 Pinswang
Friedrich Schlager, 4702 Wallern an der Trattnach
Gabi Elena Seiller, 3141 Kapelln
Gabor Baksa, 1030 Wien
Gabor Fabiankovits, 2811 Wiesmath
Gabor Perlaki, 8020 Graz
Gabor Szalai, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Gabor Varsanyi, 7443 Rattersdorf
Gabor Vigh, 1090 Wien
Gaborne Iszak, 7400 Oberwart
Gabriela Antonyova, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Gabriela Ardelean, 8053 Graz
Gabriela Bednarova, 9411 St. Michael im Lavanttal
Gabriela Bodzionyova, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Gabriela Bukovicova, 8081 Empersdorf
Gabriela Cackova, 4846 Redlham
Gabriela Ileana Moca, 1220 Wien
Gabriela Jacobs, 3100 St. Pölten
Gabriela Karla Caba, 2630 Ternitz
Gabriela Lencesova, 9411 St. Michael im Lavanttal
Gabriela Maria Ghiurutan Tomescu, 4360 Grein
Gabriela Reut, 7161 St. Andrä
Gabriela Simkova, 4722 Peuerbach
Gabriela Stangu, 8073 Seiersberg
Gabriela Vilnerova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Gabriele Leitner, 5026 Salzburg
Gabriele Brosenbauer, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Gabriele Dell Acqua, 8010 Graz
Gabriele Dettelbacher, 8740 Zeltweg
Gabriele Erna Bösch, 6890 Lustenau
Gabriele Gurtner, 4943 Geinberg
Gabriele Kracker, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Gabriele Seiler, 4210 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Gabriele Strohriegel, 7423 Pinkafeld
Gabriele Strutz, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Gabriele Wagner, 8200 Laßnitzthal
Gabriele Zeisel, 1030 Wien
Gabriella Medgyesi, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Gaetano Madonna, 4600 Wels
Gavrila Cristurean, 4020 Linz
Gavrila Pop, 1030 Wien
Georg Arno Jurca, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Georg Fischer, 7533 Ollersdorf im Burgenland
Georg Hofmarcher, 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Georg Mackinger, 5120 St. Pantaleon
Georg Riha, 2230 Gänserndorf
Georg Thyringer, 7163 Andau
Georg Zlabinger, 1100 Wien
Georgeta Ana Jacmon, 8262 Ilz
Georgi Kirilov Dimov, 1100 Wien
Georgian Nicolae Popescu, 1160 Wien
Gerald Fuchs, 3393 Matzleinsdorf
Gerald Havlik, 2013 Bergau
Gerald Hirschler, 8103 Eisbach
Gerald Rauch, 1210 Wien
Gerald Schuch, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Gerda Salomon, 1220 Wien
Gergö Horvath, 2811 Wiesmath
Gergana Hristova, 1090 Wien
Gergana Rangelova, 1090 Wien
Gerhard Bucher, 6361 Hopfgarten
Gerhard Fürhacker, 3241 Kirnberg an der Mank
Gerhard Kury, 1070 Wien
Gerhard Schiffel, 8740 Zeltweg
Gerhard Sottner, 6130 Schwaz
Gerhard Sussitz, 9500 Villach
Gerhard Walcher, 8163 Tulwitz
Gerhild Gstirner, 8670 Krieglach
Gerlinde Eckert, 8570 Voitsberg
Gerlinde Maria Vaida, 2325 Himberg
Gernot Glasl, 1120 Wien
Gernot Hartl, 8505 St. Nikolai in Sausal
Gerold Maier, 9500 Villach
Gert Eigner, 2486 Pottendorf
Gertraud Gerdenich, 1040 Wien
Gertrud Abfalterer, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Gertrude Aigelsreiter, 8605 Kapfenberg
Gertrude Kaiser, 4400 Steyr
Gheorghe Adrian Boser, 1170 Wien
Gheorghe Caranda, 3323 Neustadtl
Gheorghe Stoica, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Gheorghe Urda, 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Gheorghe Vela, 6103 Reith bei Seefeld
Gheorghe Viorel Parastie, 1100 Wien
Gheorghina Heredea, 8333 Riegersburg
Gheorghita Arvat, 7122 Gols
Gheorghita Iorga, 7223 Sieggraben
Gilbert Yourdi, 3100 St. Pölten
Gisela Dungl, 4280 Königswiesen
Gita Leisupe, 8010 Graz
Gizela Herkova, 5020 Salzburg
Golamsarwar Golamalipour, 1140 Wien
Goran Rasic, 9812 Pusarnitz
Gorana Rikanovic, 2604 Theresienfeld
Gordana Milekic, 6800 Feldkirch
Gordana Ranitsch, 1200 Wien
Gordana Stancovici, 7011 Siegendorf
Gotscha Schawerschow, 4030 Linz
Gottfried Baumgartner, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Gottfried Krabath, 9863 Rennweg
Gratiela Mihaela Cobzariu, 8452 Großklein
Grazyna Maria Niziolek, 3100 St. Pölten
Gregor Höller, 8042 Graz
Grigore Paiu, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Grzegorz Jozef Grzenia, 1070 Wien
Grzegorz Klimkiewicz, 1020 Wien
Gudrun Bernhard Tschernuth, 4230 Pregarten
Gudrun Hölzl, 6330 Kufstein
Gudrun Rainer, 6500 Landeck
Guna Skrible, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Gurjeet Sandhu, 1200 Wien
Györgyne Kesmarki, 8570 Voitsberg
Györgyne Pejo, 8355 Tieschen
Gyula Kovacs, 7331 Weppersdorf
Gyula Simon, 8020 Graz
Günter Elsensohn, 5722 Niedernsill
Günter Troger, 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Günther Deisenhammer, 4623 Gunskirchen
Habibe Iljazi, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Haci Yanal, 4400 Steyr
Hadis Bosnjak, 4030 Linz
Hailemarkos Ayalew Worke, 1160 Wien
Hakan Cetin, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Hamdi Gülbas, 5020 Salzburg
Hana Kmentova, 5571 Mariapfarr
Hana Scholzova, 6858 Schwarzach
Hanim Özel, 8650 Kindberg
Hanna Chemerys, 1100 Wien
Hannelore Fischer, 7210 Mattersburg
Hannelore Schwab, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Hannes Burgstaller, 8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
Hannes Föger, 6410 Telfs
Hannes Feiner, 8673 Ratten
Hannes Mangeng, 6774 Tschagguns
Hannes Peterl, 7011 Siegendorf
Dr. Hans Rainer Griesinger, 1060 Wien
Hans Kucera, 2273 Hohenau an der March
Hans Peter Heigenhauser, 6233 Kramsach
Hanspeter Delacher, 6063 Rum
Hanspeter Krizanec, 8572 Bärnbach
Hany Mohamed Reda Abdallah Moh Mousa, 1150 Wien
Harald Bangerl, 4020 Linz
Harald Dworak, 2091 Langau
Harald Franz Strohmaier, 6870 Bezau
Harald Hahn, 4331 Naarn im Machland
Harald Kanduth, 9500 Villach
Harald Kraftl, 3754 Wappoltenreith
Harald Riegler, 3261 Wolfpassing
Harald Sexl, 7000 Eisenstadt
Harald Seyer, 4242 Hirschbach im Mühlkreis
Harald Wallner, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Hasan Bayraktar, 1160 Wien
Hasan Tastepe, 1210 Wien
Hatice Ekinci, 1150 Wien
Hatice Sükün, 6890 Lustenau
Havva Aydinhan, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Haydar Demir, 8053 Graz
Hedvig Kövesdy, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Hedwig Wanitschek, 3753 Pernegg
Heide Siller, 6121 Baumkirchen
Heidelinde Egger, 4040 Linz
Heidemarie Galler, 8756 St. Georgen ob Judenburg
Heidemarie Katharina Steinreiber, 7464 Althodis
Heidemarie Rainer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Heidemarie Wöckinger, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Heidi Feichter, 9751 Sachsenburg
Heike Brigitta Wagner, 8330 Feldbach
Heike Marie Tuider, 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Heike Trübenbacher, 5300 Hallwang
Heiko Hufnagl, 4060 Leonding
Heimo Faubel, 6621 Bichlbach
Helena Kalinakova, 6154 Schmirn
Helena Mamrakova, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Helena Molnarova, 7081 Schützen am Gebirge
Helena Mrukviova, 1060 Wien
Helena Olsovska, 1210 Wien
Helena Strbova, 5020 Salzburg
Helena Tisovska, 3133 Traismauer
Helene Brunnthaler, 3122 Geyersberg
Helene Mertl, 6361 Hopfgarten
Helene Unterpertinger, 6067 Absam
Helga Aigner, 3580 Mold
Helga Biegelbauer, 2000 Stockerau
Helga Killer, 5020 Salzburg
Helga Nerad, 6320 Angerberg
Helga Schütz, 3873 Brand
Helmut Hochfilzer, 6306 Söll
Helmut Oberthaler, 1120 Wien
Helmut Pritz, 3100 St. Pölten
Henrieta Bartekova, 8043 Graz
Henrieta Szarazova, 8614 Breitenau am Hochlantsch
Henryka Pavlikova, 1070 Wien
Herbert Hagenbüchler, 1230 Wien
Herbert Imlinger, 4950 Altheim
Herbert Mikl, 8020 Graz
Herbert Rudolf Pirkheim, 8010 Graz
Herbert Schober, 2531 Gaaden
Herbert Wöckinger, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Hermine Schrall, 9842 Mörtschach
Herta Gangl, 3843 Dobersberg
Herta Seier, 8580 Köflach
Hilda Radu, 5500 Bischofshofen
Hildegard Gruber, 6176 Völs
Hildegarda Dorakova, 6912 Hörbranz
Horst Zierler, 4611 Buchkirchen
Hubert Lukasz Lewandowski, 1170 Wien
Hubert Schrollenberger Götzinger, 2013 Göllersdorf
Hunor Szentes, 1170 Wien
Hwitscha Pilia, 1040 Wien
Hyusein Hyuseinov, 1110 Wien
Hüseyin Güzel, 1110 Wien
Ianka Angelova Jeleva, 6067 Absam
Iasmina Bogosavlevici, 7000 Eisenstadt
Ibolia Untila, 5091 Unken
Ibolya Lazea, 6330 Kufstein
Ibrahim Gürbüz, 8020 Graz
Ibrahim Ibrahimov, 1100 Wien
Ibrahim Köylü, 6465 Nassereith
Ida Vlcekova, 1030 Wien
Ieva Kupse, 8330 Feldbach
Igor Curkovic, 1160 Wien
Ikponwonsa Omoregie, 1110 Wien
Ildiko Gyürü, 7210 Mattersburg
Ildiko Kovacs, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Ildiko Malachowskyne Horvath, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Ildiko Schleicher, 3133 Traismauer
Ildiko Schneider, 8294 Unterrohr
Ileana Danci, 8430 Kaindorf an der Sulm
Ileana Ildiko Danciu, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Ileana Mayer, 5300 Hallwang
Ileana Pascu, 1200 Wien
Ileana Sarbu, 3550 Langenlois
Ileana Stela Biro, 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Ileana Stingaciu, 3622 Mühldorf
Ileana Vioreaua Gugea, 5400 Hallein
Ilia Nedkov Panteleev, 2486 Landegg
Ilija Nika, 1090 Wien
Ilker Ücler, 6130 Schwaz
Ilona Vavrova, 3950 Dietmanns
Ilse Petersova, 2822 Bad Erlach
Imre Akos Perlaki, 8020 Graz
Imren Yaylacicegi, 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Imrich Novak, 2531 Gaaden
Indra Vitenberga, 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Ines Elisabeth Offenbeck, 9500 Villach
Ines Maria Felder, 6130 Schwaz
Inese Stabingaite, 8430 Gralla
Alica Drobna Ing., 2340 Mödling
Ing. Andreas Egger, 5440 Scheffau am Tennengebirge
Ing. Andreas Koch, 3250 Bergland
Ing. Bernhard Schmalzel, 4451 Garsten
Ing. Branko Micic, 1150 Wien
Ing. Christan Andreas Schleifer, 8940 Liezen
Ing. Elena Widya Cejnek, 1020 Wien
Ing. Gabriel Ver, 2531 Gaaden
Hans Christian Pichler, 3610 Wösendorf
Ing. Helmut Haas, 5411 Oberalm
Helmut Immler, 6912 Hörbranz
Ing. Helmut Sammer, 8051 Graz
Ing. Herbert Hart, 8141 Zettling
Ing. Irena Obsitnikova, 1190 Wien
Ing. Iris Todeschini, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Ing. Johann Schuster, 8160 Weiz
Ing. Johannes Baumann, 3153 Eschenau an der Traisen
Ing. Klaus Kronberger, 4653 Eberstalzell
Ing. Kurt Tomazini, 8112 Gratwein
Ing.Mag. Axel Bartos, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Manfred Heigl, 5542 Flachau
Ing. Martin Angerer, 6068 Mils
Ing. Martin Michael Stampfl, 8045 Graz
Ing. Michael Langerreiter, 3354 Wolfsbach
Wolfgang Fischer, 1190 Wien
Ing. Rudolf Blank, 6832 Sulz
Ing. Thomas Gabriel, 2486 Pottendorf
Ing. Thomas Mischer, 8010 Graz
Ing. Walter Würtenberger, 6173 Oberperfuss
Ing. Werner Astner, 6305 Itter
Ing. Wolfgang Christl, 1150 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Ziegler, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Ingeborg Gruber, 2263 Dürnkrut
Ing. Emanuel Stingl, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ing. Evelyn Sofie Darmann, 9412 St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Ing. Sonja Skias, 9150 Bleiburg
Ingrid Bombova, 1070 Wien
Ingrid Hochholzer, 3363 Hausmening
Ingrid Kohutova, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Ingrid Krumpalova, 1230 Wien
Ingrid Kohlbach Oakden, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ingrid Reininger, 4320 Perg
Ingrid Sauseng, 8053 Graz
Inna Mironovskaja, 1070 Wien
Ioan Andrei Furnea, 1150 Wien
Ioan Oncia, 1100 Wien
Ioan Pinti, 1030 Wien
Ioan Sebök, 3386 Hafnerbach
Ioan Stupinean, 1100 Wien
Ioan Vasile Mehes, 1210 Wien
Ioan Vesa, 1150 Wien
Ioana Ciurariu, 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Ioana Craciun, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Ioana Mutica, 1060 Wien
Ioana Negrila, 1030 Wien
Ioana Petcu, 2070 Retz
Ioana Roxana Marinescu, 7522 Reinersdorf
Ion Brinduse, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ion Tanase, 1150 Wien
Ionelia Stania, 3622 Mühldorf
Ionut Ceapari, 1110 Wien
Iosif Mihai Imre, 1110 Wien
Irena Bartakovicova, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Irena Cechovicova, 5020 Salzburg
Irena Galova, 2070 Retz
Irena Kocisova, 4950 Altheim
Irene Himler, 3420 Kritzendorf
Irene Leitinger, 3751 Sigmundsherberg
Irina Chiribisan, 3680 Persenbeug
Irina Sevcenko, 4642 Sattledt
Irina Traista, 1200 Wien
Iris Bruckner, 4030 Linz
Iris Gutjahr, 5340 St. Gilgen
Irmgard Russa, 8054 Graz
Irmgard Walcher, 1150 Wien
Irmtraud Krawanja, 8784 Trieben
Isa Sultanbekov, 4030 Linz
Isabell Leitner, 8990 Bad Aussee
Isabella Gerngross, 6700 Bludenz
Isabella Raab, 1110 Wien
Islam Shafigkul, 2544 Leobersdorf
Ismail Batmaz, 6263 Fügen
Ben Ismail ben Amor Nasser, 2525 Günselsdorf
Isolde Gartelgruber, 6300 Wörgl
Istvan Arpad Egri, 8020 Graz
Istvan Dudas, 2320 Schwechat
Istvan Zseder, 3386 Stein
Istvanne Giczi, 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Istvanne Pulai, 7552 Stinatz
Istvanne Varga, 7535 Neuberg
Iudith Cornelia Berczi, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Iulia Margareta Popovici, 4463 Großraming
Iulian Marius Jurovschi, 1210 Wien
Iuliana Istoc, 8700 Leoben
Iuliana Petrovici, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ivan Hristov Azhderov, 5020 Salzburg
Ivan Kirinovic, 1150 Wien
Ivan Lopatar, 4070 Eferding
Ivan Pupala, 2823 Pitten
Ivan Radosavljevic, 1150 Wien
Ivana Antalova, 4020 Linz
Ivana Gezikova, 1070 Wien
Ivana Giertlova, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Ivana Kosicka, 9363 Metnitz
Ivana Kubinova, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Ivaylo Kaloyanov, 1100 Wien
Ivelina Angelova, 1160 Wien
Iveta Ferencova, 1040 Wien
Iveta Gajdosikova, 8052 Graz
Iveta Huttova, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Iveta Lendakova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Iveta Lojkova, 1040 Wien
Iveta Onufrakova, 2630 Ternitz
Iveta Oslancova, 6094 Axams
Iveta Pigova, 8322 Eichkögl
Iveta Richterova, 4452 Ternberg
Iveta Szaboova, 2241 Schönkirchen
Iveta Tylsova, 4053 Haid
Iveta Valkova, 4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau
Ivica Jozinovic, 1230 Wien
Ivka Vasic Stojic, 8850 Murau
Ivona Pavlikova, 4816 Gschwandt
Jörg Zaglmayr, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Jacek Ciszewski, 1150 Wien
Jaqueline Neustetter, 2632 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Jacqueline Nimmerfall, 6122 Fritzens
Jadwiga Jolanta Lichota, 3233 Kilb
Jakob Michael Krusbersky, 7441 Pilgersdorf
Jakob Rene Reimer, 4240 Freistadt
Jakob Trautenberger, 3412 Kierling
Jamal Mohamad, 1210 Wien
Jan Bodnar, 8124 Übelbach
Jan Engelbert Janesch, 9100 Völkermarkt
Jan Kohut, 2401 Fischamend
Jan Rafal Weglarz, 1020 Wien
Jana Cemanova, 4400 Steyr
Jana Ficova, 6800 Feldkirch
Jana Gajicova, 1210 Wien
Jana Geratova, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Jana Romanova, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Jana Schön, 3100 St. Pölten
Jana Tezbirova, 1070 Wien
Janette Bartova, 2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg
Janina Kozera, 1150 Wien
Janka Babiakova, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Janka Bartekova, 6345 Kössen
Janka Eliasova, 9210 Pörtschach
Janka Federova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Janka Hukelova, 4482 Ennsdorf bei Enns
Janka Karvayova, 1150 Wien
Janka Kusnirova, 2231 Strasshof
Janka Polakovicova, 3532 Rastenfeld
Janka Zelenakova, 4020 Linz
Janosne Gill, 4600 Wels
Janosne Kovacs, 7132 Frauenkirchen
Janosne Morath, 2102 Bisamberg
Janusz Niedzwiadek, 1160 Wien
Jarmila Bandzuchova, 7540 Güssing
Jarmila Gajdosova, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Jarmila Grill, 1230 Wien
Jarmila Herpayova, 3325 Ferschnitz
Jarmila Kovacova, 4844 Regau
Jarmila Lomjanska, 2340 Mödling
Jarmila Vasilenkova, 2130 Mistelbach
Jaroslava Dermekova, 1070 Wien
Jaroslava Karsli, 5303 Thalgau
Jasmin Gicic, 9500 Villach
Jasmin Jacqueline Berger, 1050 Wien
Jasmin Raidl, 8661 Wartberg im Mürztal
Jasmin Ranacher, 6113 Wattenberg
Jasmina Mrakovic, 2165 Steinebrunn
Jasmine Strondl, 1180 Wien
Jaspreet Kaur Sandhu, 1050 Wien
Jeanette Wurm, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Jelena Tormozova, 3412 Kierling
Jennifer Aistleitner, 8605 Kapfenberg
Jennifer Glatzl, 1220 Wien
Jennifer Wintesperger, 3233 Kilb
Jens Jörg Reindl, 5020 Salzburg
Jenuta Trancioveanu, 2221 Groß Schweinbarth
Jerzy Burycz, 1190 Wien
Jerzy Jasek, 1020 Wien
Jerzy Jurand Warchol, 1030 Wien
Jiri Kudlicka, 4070 Eferding
Jirina Kosova, 2111 Kleinrötz
Joachim Doppelhofer, 8665 Langenwang
Joachim Hörmann, 2061 Hadres
Joachim Schicklgruber, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Joanna Malgorzata Mletzko, 2514 Traiskirchen
Joanna Monika Wieloch, 1030 Wien
Joanna Paulina Trzaska, 4624 Pennewang
Joel Valek, 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Johann Braunsteiner, 1100 Wien
Johann Eng, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Johann Gstettenhofer, 3300 Amstetten
Johann Josef Molnar, 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Johann Kornberger, 8225 Unterneuberg
Johann Reinisch, 8152 Stallhofen
Johann Ruß, 3844 Waldkirchen an der Thaya
Johann Steger, 5730 Mittersill
Johann Sturm, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Johann Suppan, 8521 Wettmannstätten
Johann Troger, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Johann Wöllinger, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Johann Wohralik, 1120 Wien
Johanna Wurm, 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Johannes Bauer, 1050 Wien
Johannes Singer, 1170 Wien
Jolana Srnova, 7312 Horitschon
Jolana Troppova, 8967 Haus
Jose Perez Ubeda, 1120 Wien
Josef Bliem, 5584 Zederhaus
Josef Breuer, 4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
Josef Ebner, 9122 St. Kanzian
Josef Friedl, 4300 St. Valentin
Josef Hörfarter, 6344 Walchsee
Josef Hones, 4252 Liebenau
Josef Lagler, 1200 Wien
Josef Lawugger, 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Josef Neureiter, 5621 St. Veit im Pongau
Josef Rukavina, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Josef Reiter, 5071 Wals
Josef Riedmann, 6361 Hopfgarten
Josef Strasser, 4801 Traunkirchen
Josefa Rossmann, 8410 Wildon
Josefine Kollmann, 9400 Wolfsberg
Josip Maric, 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental
Jozef Dzurnak, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Jozef Krafcik, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Jozef Lesniak, 1100 Wien
Jozef Zajac, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Jozefa Markova, 4820 Bad Ischl
Jozsef Baumgartner, 3300 Winklarn
Jozsef Szalai, 2454 Sarasdorf
Jozsef Tari, 1090 Wien
Jozsef Vaczi, 3141 Etzersdorf
Jozsef Zoltan Balatoni, 3141 Etzersdorf
Jozsefne Kovacs, 7111 Parndorf
Judit Nagy, 7400 Unterschützen
Judita Cservenkova, 8010 Graz
Judita Kissova, 4722 Peuerbach
Judita Salayova, 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Julia Cendekova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Julia Jezsik, 8294 Unterrohr
Julia Mauberger, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Julia Schwieglhofer, 2732 Höflein an der Donau