Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Jeannette Sperrer, 4571 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
Jennifer Klein, 4040 Linz
Jenny Weinzierl, 8700 Leoben
Jenone Lazar, 8052 Graz
Jerzy Steczek, 1200 Wien
Jirina Tomcalova, 2272 Ringelsdorf
Jivca Smeu, 7212 Forchtenstein
Joanna Boruch, 8045 Graz
Joanna Teresa Cygan, 2214 Auersthal
Joel Kernasenko, 8010 Graz
Johann Aldrian, 8541 Schwanberg
Johann Hochstöger, 1020 Wien
Johann Huber, 9570 Ossiach
Johann Josef Brnoviak, 3714 Sitzendorf an der Schmida
Johann König, 8225 Pöllau
Johann Katter, 8402 Werndorf
Johann Makos, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Johann Müller, 2601 Eggendorf
Johann Pfister, 6280 Zell am Ziller
Johann Pschernig, 9854 Malta
Johann Steiner, 4050 Traun
Johann Wieser, 1030 Wien
Johann Wiesmüller, 4690 Schwanenstadt
Johanna Mannsbart, 4040 Linz
Johanna Pöchhacker, 4400 Steyr
Johanna Reisinger, 4652 Fischlham
Johanna Savic, 5101 Bergheim
Johanna Schmid, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Johannes Felder, 6866 Andelsbuch
Johannes Kriener, 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Johannes Parzer, 4320 Perg
Johannes Penzinger, 4782 St. Florian am Inn
Johannes Plank, 3264 Reinsberg
Johannes Platzer, 8342 Gnas
Johannes Probst, 1030 Wien
Johannes Skrivan, 2000 Stockerau
Johannes Suppan, 8332 Edelsbach
Johannes Wielander, 3971 St. Martin
Jolana Janyova, 8572 Bärnbach
Josef Eduard Unterberger, 9371 Brückl
Josef Fesel, 4092 Esternberg
Josef Fischthaler, 4690 Schwanenstadt
Josef Wintersberger, 4030 Linz
Josef Horvath, 7540 Großmürbisch
Josef Lackner, 1210 Wien
Josef Lechner, 6063 Rum
Josef Legman, 4182 Oberneukirchen
Josef Madlmayr, 4201 Gramastetten
Josef Obojes, 1170 Wien
Josef Reinisch, 5162 Obertrum am See
Josef Schmidl, 2135 Zlabern
Josef Schwarzenlander, 4202 Sonnberg im Mühlkreis
Josef Weiss, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Josef Zoglauer, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Josefa Friederike Sabine Mair, 4820 Bad Ischl
Joselyn Rodriguez Nunez, 4050 Traun
Joseph Ortner, 1020 Wien
Josua Stöllinger, 5324 Faistenau
Jozef Krajco, 2294 Marchegg
Jozef Krajcovic, 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Jozef Valasek, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Jozefina Petrusova, 8130 Frohnleiten
Jozsef Antic, 1060 Wien
Jozsef Bako, 1020 Wien
Jozsefne Kerner, 8282 Loipersdorf
Judit Jordan, 9063 Maria Saal
Judit Rudolph, 1120 Wien
Judith Anna Breitenbaumer, 4202 Hellmonsödt
Julia Anna Lackner, 6450 Sölden
Julia Bröderbauer, 4020 Linz
Julia Egelseer Bründl, 4020 Linz
Julia Letschnig, 9020 Klagenfurt
Julia Lorenz, 1020 Wien
Julia Mikusova, 3001 Mauerbach
Julia Pennerstorfer, 3494 Gedersdorf
Julia Töglhofer, 8192 Strallegg
Juliana Bernad, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Juliana Ostatna, 5301 Eugendorf
Juliane Mitterndorfer, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Julieta Pomian, 8230 Hartberg
Juliusz Krawicz, 1140 Wien
Juraj Brincko, 1030 Wien
Justyna Ada Klein Persyk, 1050 Wien
Jutta Danner, 4240 Freistadt
Jutta Forster, 3321 Ardagger Stift
Jürgen Andexer, 5531 Eben im Pongau
Jürgen Eppacher, 1050 Wien
Jürgen Filseker, 1060 Wien
Jürgen Golobinjek, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Jürgen Grasmuck, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Jürgen Haunschmid, 3323 Neustadtl
Jürgen Henninger, 3442 Langenrohr
Jürgen Piffer, 6850 Dornbirn
Jürgen Steineck, 5500 Bischofshofen
Jürgen Reis, 6842 Koblach
Kadir Köse, 6890 Lustenau
Kadir Turhan, 6706 Bürs
Kadir Yazar, 1210 Wien
Kalin Yuliyanov Terziyski, 1100 Wien
Kaloyan Dimitrov Shalamanov, 1160 Wien
Kamal Latifi, 4030 Linz
Kamber Karabay, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Kamil Pawel Szczepura, 1150 Wien
Kamila Kokavcova, 2183 Neusiedl an der Zaya
Karel Klecka, 4070 Eferding
Karin Berger, 4975 Suben
Karin Christine Gressenbauer, 4580 Edlbach
Karin Gökler, 4540 Bad Hall
Karin Geiger, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Karin Haider, 6672 Nesselwängle
Karin Juchem, 7035 Steinbrunn
Karin Ingerl, 8020 Graz
Karin Pabel, 8700 Leoben
Karin Pauline Bayer, 4073 Wilhering
Karin Pilz, 4716 Hofkirchen an der Trattnach
Karin Preininger, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Karin Schaufler, 4048 Puchenau
Karin Steiger, 4061 Pasching
Karin Tal, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Karin Weitenthaler, 5201 Seekirchen
Karina Fedina, 1200 Wien
Karina Lederer, 7400 Oberwart
Karl De Crinis, 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Karl Garstenauer, 4463 Großraming
Karl Heinz Auer, 6552 Tobadill
Karl Heinz Leonhartsberger Schrott, 3100 St. Pölten
Karl Heinz Pfennings, 1110 Wien
Karl Heinz Reddig, 5652 Dienten am Hochkönig
Karl Heinz Zankl, 5431 Kuchl
Karl Klaffl, 3495 Rohrendorf
Karl Leimer, 2514 Traiskirchen
Karl Lettner, 4331 Naarn im Machland
Karl Stummer, 1050 Wien
Karl Obermoser, 6373 Jochberg
Karl Pollak, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Karl Puelacher, 6063 Rum
Karl Seirl, 4030 Linz
Karl Strauss, 8611 St. Katharein an der Laming
Karlheinz Freihart, 9314 Launsdorf
Karlheinz Norbert Selinger, 9330 Treibach
Karol Foltan, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Karol Wieclaw, 1150 Wien
Karola Schulnig, 9500 Villach
Karolina Malgorzata Balcer, 6800 Feldkirch
Karoline Maria Haunschmied, 4230 Pregarten
Karoly Molnar, 8250 Vorau
Karoly Szibele, 1020 Wien
Katalin Hödl, 2120 Obersdorf
Katalin Matos, 4600 Wels
Katalin Pfeipfer, 4591 Molln
Katalin Piroska Schlittne Nemeth, 7131 Halbturn
Katalin Somogyi, 7132 Frauenkirchen
Katalin Vargane Kocsis, 4600 Wels
Katarina Bancejova, 6370 Kitzbühel
Katarina Drinkova, 2143 Harrersdorf
Katarina Hajselova, 2325 Himberg
Katarina Janovcova, 1070 Wien
Katarina Kollarova, 3334 Gaflenz
Katarina Llanaj, 3133 Traismauer
Katarina Machynakova, 8970 Schladming
Katarina Palagyiova, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Katharina Neuwirth, 1020 Wien
Katharina Schedenig, 4810 Gmunden
Katharina Schernberger, 4820 Bad Ischl
Katharina Schweiger, 3500 Egelsee
Katharina Weiler, 9900 Lienz
Katherine Rose Shields, 3002 Purkersdorf
Kathrin Estermann, 6336 Langkampfen
Kathrin Gspan, 6134 Vomp
Kazimierz Wieclaw, 1150 Wien
Kenan Sasmaz, 2763 Pernitz
Kersten Sitte, 3233 Kilb
Kerstin Bernadette Lais, 6973 Höchst
Kerstin Lechner, 2860 Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt
Kerstin Spörk, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Kerstin Waltraud Prinz, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Kevin Weiß, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Kexiao Wu, 1190 Wien
Khurram Shahzad, 1220 Wien
Kincsö Bergmann, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Kinga Eva Luca, 5020 Salzburg
Kingsley Eko, 5340 St. Gilgen
Kiril Aleksiev, 1230 Wien
Klara Fodorova, 4820 Bad Ischl
Klaudia Gildenova, 3133 Traismauer
Klaudia Kometter, 9132 Gallizien
Klaudia Liscinska, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Klaus Hoehsel, 1090 Wien
Klaus Horst Krappinger, 9020 Klagenfurt
Dipl.Ing. Klaus Kellner, 3143 Pyhra
Klaus Leopold Humer, 4600 Wels
Klaus Marchler, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Klaus Novak, 4575 Roßleithen
Klaus Wimmer, 1150 Wien
Klemens Brand, 4020 Linz
Kornelia Huy, 2100 Korneuburg
Kornelia Kocisova, 4716 Hofkirchen an der Trattnach
Krasimir Angelov, 1170 Wien
Kristina Dobrovska, 1190 Wien
Kristina Janosdeakova, 2320 Schwechat
Kristina Kovacsova, 2253 Weikendorf
Kristina Ramsbacher, 8051 Graz
Kristina Trencanova, 6811 Göfis
Kristine Gether, 1070 Wien
Krisztina Anna Lukacs Olah, 7311 Neckenmarkt
Krisztina Baranyai, 2371 Hinterbrühl
Krisztina Grabnerne Györkös, 8020 Graz
Kriti Kaur, 1090 Wien
Krzysztof Jamro, 1090 Wien
Krzysztof Markiewicz, 1150 Wien
Krzysztof Piotr Czesak, 1020 Wien
Krzysztof Wladyslaw Dec, 1120 Wien
Kudret Atac, 5142 Eggelsberg
Kvetoslav Szarka, 1180 Wien
Ladislav Godia, 1030 Wien
Ladislav Leszko, 4040 Gramastetten
Lajosne Szöke, 1150 Wien
Larissa Loredana Liuba, 7535 St. Michael im Burgenland
Larysa Fecyk, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Laszlo Albitz, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Laszlo Grebhardt, 1020 Wien
Laszlo Lako, 1210 Wien
Laszlo Schaab, 3341 Ybbsitz
Laszlone Zsampar, 8380 Neumarkt an der Raab
Laura Vesna Petrovici, 2141 Ameis
Laurenz Wilding, 8103 Eisbach
Lee Ling Liu, 1220 Wien
Lenka Baratova, 4020 Linz
Lenka Heinischova, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Lenka Kollarova, 4048 Puchenau
Lenka Popenaznikova, 8053 Graz
Lenuja Sima, 2410 Hainburg
Lenuta Caradaica, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Lenuta Dobra, 8010 Graz
Lenuta Lazarovici, 1230 Wien
Leonard Ion Traila, 1030 Wien
Leonore Huber, 3003 Gablitz
Leopold Fugger, 2112 Würnitz
Leopold Platzer, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Leszek Pawlikowski, 1080 Wien
Leszek Piotr Bator, 1170 Wien
Li Chu Li, 1060 Wien
Lia Tamara Pui, 8552 Eibiswald
Liana Lacramioara Grad, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Libusa Cemanova, 5651 Lend
Libusa Hrbekova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Lidia Rut Lup, 8071 Vasoldsberg
Lidia Stoianovici, 4281 Mönchdorf
Ligaya Estrella Coleman Schulterer, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Lili Kristina Maljkovic, 8041 Graz
Liliana Marioara Marincas, 3622 Mühldorf
Liliana Petruta, 8262 Nestelbach
Liliana Steiner, 8380 Rax
Lina Floarea Nicula, 7083 Purbach
Lina Smac Vuc, 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Lisa Bergmeister, 1030 Wien
Lisa Lindzus, 1030 Wien
Livia Rodica Banco, 8952 Irdning
Ljubica Galic, 6063 Rum
Ljubomir Todorovic, 1190 Wien
Lorant Krisztian Racz, 1030 Wien
Loridana Gärtner, 5261 Helpfau
Lubica Antolova, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Lubica Holikova, 3424 Muckendorf
Lubica Hustavova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Lubica Ndive, 1020 Wien
Lubomira Kusnirova, 8682 Mürzzuschlag
Luboslava Janegova, 8401 Kalsdorf
Luboslava Macejkova, 8250 Vorau
Lucia Babjakova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Lucia Karasova, 1140 Wien
Lucia Loghina, 3350 Haag
Lucia Mokusova, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Lucia Petrasova, 4282 Pierbach
Lucia Vranska, 6811 Göfis
Lucian Claudiu Conti, 1150 Wien
Lucian Cristian Muresan, 8481 Weinburg am Saßbach
Lucica Domnica Ursachi, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Lucretia Kovacs, 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Lucretia Varga, 1220 Wien
Ludmila Bezekova, 1120 Wien
Ludmila Hruskova, 1100 Wien
Ludmila Jurickova, 3270 Scheibbs
Ludmila Petrincova, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Ludmila Svikruhova, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ludmilla Trnovska, 8700 Leoben
Ludwig Hermann Pühringer, 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Lukas Aichmayer, 8010 Graz
Lukas Bruneder, 5020 Salzburg
Lukas Georg Jahn, 4621 Sipbachzell
Lukas Grigorescu, 3100 St. Pölten
Lukas Harratzmüller, 4502 St. Marien
Lukas Olejar, 1070 Wien
Lukasz Bochenek, 1020 Wien
Lukasz Rozynski, 1110 Wien
Lukasz Tomasz Plonka, 1120 Wien
Lukasz Wolowicz, 1220 Wien
Luminita Cojocaru, 5550 Radstadt
Luminita Ioana Samoila Popa, 2732 Würflach
Luzia Schermann, 1210 Wien
Luzia Ulrich, 2620 Neunkirchen
Lydia Dullnigg, 9374 Wieting
Lydia Hostovecka, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Elisabeth Starkmann, 3350 Haag
Fritz Friedl, 1040 Wien
Mag. Gisela Schupp, 6858 Schwarzach
Mag. Caroline Gmachl, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag. David Wiesenhofer, 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Mag. Franz Thomas Herzog, 8583 Edelschrott
Mag. Gottfried Schlager, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Mag. Julia Wiesenhofer, 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Mag. Sebastian Schöndorfer, 4786 Brunnenthal
Mag.jur. Jeannette Gertrude Bachner, 8970 Schladming
Mag. Aleksandra Schmid, 1020 Wien
Mag. Alexander Komarek, 1130 Wien
Mag. Alexander Szlezak, 1130 Wien
Mag. Andrea Wengust, 1130 Wien
Mag. Andrea Zöscher, 8047 Graz
Mag. Andreas Gugumuck, 1100 Wien
Mag. Andreas Türk, 1020 Wien
Mag. Barbara Horn, 8042 Graz
Mag. Birgit Scholin, 1160 Wien
Mag. Christiane Reinisch, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Christoph Lysy, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Mag. Claudia Chlupac, 1180 Wien
Mag. Claudia Egger, 5310 Mondsee
Mag. Csaba Szepfalusi, 1160 Wien
Mag. Deniese Jesch, 1130 Wien
Mag. Dieter Pink, 1050 Wien
Mag. Doris Dollberger, 4661 Roitham
Mag. Edith Kranvogel Zellermayer, 3072 Kasten
Mag. Edith Zitz, 8020 Graz
Mag. Elisabeth Böhm, 1130 Wien
Mag. Erika Stiller Lanz, 1160 Wien
Mag. Eva Maria Hötschl, 1190 Wien
Mag. Franz Hruza, 1220 Wien
Mag. Gabriele Wurst, 1080 Wien
Mag. Geraldine Langer, 1190 Wien
Mag. Gudrun Stickler, 5431 Kuchl
Mag. Harald Hochreiter, 1210 Wien
Mag. Harald Christian Rametsteiner, 1220 Wien
Mag. Helmuth Ludwig Neubauer, 4060 Leonding
Mag. Ilka Grach, 8160 Weiz
Mag. Ines Christine Juranek, 4060 Leonding
Marc Droll, 3950 Gmünd
Mag. Johannes Gasteiger, 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Mag. Josef Schachinger, 1080 Wien
Mag. Karina Kaiblinger, 3382 Loosdorf
Mag. Klaus Halvax, 1070 Wien
Mag. Koloman Prem, 1150 Wien
Mag. Krista Wimmer, 1080 Wien
Mag. Kurt Ohnesorg, 1090 Wien
Mag. Luzia Maria Gansinger, 8020 Graz
MMag. Marietta Grauer, 1190 Wien
Mag. Margot Wolf, 3002 Purkersdorf
Mag. Marius Dorfmeister, 1010 Wien
Mag. Markus Dipplinger, 4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Mag. Markus Simmerstatter, 8010 Graz
Mag. Martina Grabowski, 1020 Wien
Mag. Martina Walter, 1150 Wien
Mag. Miroslaw Jakubowski, 3495 Rohrendorf
Mag. Nicole Bayer, 1180 Wien
Mag. Peter Pfeifer, 1200 Wien
Mag. Petra Schaffler, 8020 Graz
Mag. Philipp Zimmermann, 8020 Graz
Mag. Pui Ming Ip, 8054 Seiersberg
MMag. Robert Leitner, 8605 Kapfenberg
Mag. Roland Koppensteiner, 8042 Graz
Mag. Roman Urro, 1220 Wien
Mag. Rupert Steiner, 9523 Landskron
Mag. Sabine Auguste Oblin, 9500 Villach
Mag. Sami Arifaj, 1110 Wien
Mag. Silke Catherina Stummer, 1070 Wien
Mag. Silvia Kern, 1090 Wien
Mag. Stephanie Bestle, 6677 Schattwald
Mag. Thomas Hafner, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Mag. Ursula Rothwangl, 1230 Wien
Mag. Veronika Mitterdorfer, 4020 Linz
Mag. Winfried Bräuer, 4070 Eferding
Mag. Wolfgang Bäuml, 1130 Wien
Mag. Wolfgang Maurer, 6700 Bludenz
Mag. Wolfgang Zechner, 1120 Wien
Mag. Zaklina Skrabal, 6800 Feldkirch
Mag. Cornelia Müller, 6833 Klaus
Mag. Daniel Josef Jagsch, 1100 Wien
Mag. Marcel Eberle, 6960 Buch
Mag. Michael Uiberrak, 1180 Wien
Mag. Gabriele Brauneis, 4040 Linz
Mag. Astrid Meraner Heiß, 6130 Schwaz
Mag.phil. Barbara Vanessa Ederer, 1220 Wien
Mag.phil. Brigitte Groihofer, 1040 Wien
Mag. Matthias Wallner, 1050 Wien
Mag.Dr. Andreas Lanyi, 8700 Leoben
Mag.Dr. Christian Kößlbacher, 8010 Graz
Magda Lelkes, 2100 Korneuburg
Magdalena Jaskivova, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Magdalena Jevocinova, 2130 Mistelbach
Magdalena Kovacsova, 9373 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Magdalena Krajcikova, 3683 Yspertal
Magdalena Mohrs, 4786 Brunnenthal
Magdalena Radkova Zigarova, 2230 Gänserndorf
Magdalena Szankiova, 8051 Graz
Magdalena Troznai, 2274 Rabensburg
Magdolna Biroczki Elemerne, 7472 Schandorf
Mag. Arkadiusz Trojan, 9400 Wolfsberg
Mag.Dr. Winfried Süßenbacher, 9314 Launsdorf
Mag. Franz Maier, 9020 Klagenfurt
Mag. Marold Josef Oberrauter, 9020 Klagenfurt
Mag. Ronald Neumayr, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Mag. Susanne Maria Banfield Mumb Mühlhaim, 9020 Klagenfurt
Mahabir Singh Dult, 1170 Wien
Mahmut Yesilova, 4482 Ennsdorf bei Enns
Malgorzata Katarzyna Baniowska, 2371 Hinterbrühl
Malgorzata Lucyna Malaga, 2640 Gloggnitz
Malgorzata Sromek, 1160 Wien
Manfred Gfölner, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Manfred Kleisel, 3512 Mautern
Manfred Kraupuc, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Manfred Prokesch, 2202 Enzersfeld
Manfred Schnedl, 6922 Wolfurt
Manfred Schwarz, 2811 Wiesmath
Manfred Vondracek, 1050 Wien
Manuel Fiedler, 6811 Göfis
Manuel Grössbacher, 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
Manuel Kolarik, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Manuel Matuzovic, 1210 Wien
Manuel Nuderscher, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Manuel Scharner, 3202 Hofstetten
Manuel Sperl, 4941 Mehrnbach
Manuel Ziegler, 4040 Linz
Manuela Anna Marku, 7221 Marz
Manuela Astl, 1140 Wien
Manuela Brigitta Krammer, 4563 Micheldorf
Manuela Bulmus, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Manuela Lang, 7371 Unterrabnitz
Manuela Marvalics, 1170 Wien
Manuela Neubauer, 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Manuela Olivera Harcai, 8793 Trofaiach
Manuela Pall, 8054 Graz
Manuela Richter, 6890 Lustenau
Manuela Schalli, 8151 Rohrbach-Steinberg
Manuela Schwabl, 6395 Hochfilzen
Manuela Steiner, 9711 Paternion
Manuela Werny, 2291 Lassee
Manuela Wilpernig, 9545 Radenthein
Manuela Zeber, 9722 Gummern
Marcel Frey, 3381 Golling
Marcel Marhevka, 4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Marcel Serge Van Vuure, 2212 Großengersdorf
Marcela Balogova, 1210 Wien
Marcela Horniakova, 5020 Salzburg
Marcela Malecova, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Marcela Ragancikova, 4407 Dietach
Marcin Nosek, 1020 Wien
Marcin Przemyslaw Gador, 1020 Wien
Marcin Warchol, 1090 Wien
Marco Praßl, 2273 Hohenau an der March
Marco Riedl, 6135 Stans
Marco Schöndorfer, 5350 Strobl
Marcus Theiß, 4493 Wolfern
Marek Cygan, 2231 Strasshof
Marek Gmitter, 8130 Frohnleiten
Marek Repelowicz, 1150 Wien
Marek Vala, 6863 Egg
Margareta Marta Weinberger, 4462 Reichraming
Margarete Berner, 2340 Mödling
Margarethe Altenberger, 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Margit Hörhager, 3552 Lengenfeld
Margit Herzig, 4400 Steyr
Margit Hirschler, 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
Margit Pertl, 5020 Salzburg
Margit Rath, 2130 Paasdorf
Margit Riegler, 4274 Schönau im Mühlkreis
Margit Schleritzko, 3863 Reingers
Margit Szilagyi, 7434 Stuben
Margita Havlikova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Margita Kazmerova, 3470 Oberstockstall
Margita Lackoova, 2531 Gaaden
Margita Pilarova, 4060 Leonding
Margita Vargova, 3332 Biberbach
Margret Hedwig Fenzl, 4786 Brunnenthal
Maria Ana Crai, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Maria Angelina Barrios De Brandesky, 1230 Wien
Maria Anita Lässer, 6830 Rankweil
Maria Anni Angerer, 6912 Hörbranz
Maria Bacikova, 1160 Wien
Maria Bergler, 3544 Idolsberg
Maria Billich Budusan, 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Maria Botkova, 3142 Perschling
Maria Brindusa Iovanescu, 3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Maria Camelia Atinge, 1170 Wien
Maria Carmazan, 8010 Graz
Maria Catana, 9020 Klagenfurt
Maria Cioponea, 3652 Leiben
Maria Daniela Laslo, 5082 Grödig
Maria Dascalescu, 5421 Adnet
Maria Del Carmen Moreno Sancho, 8051 Graz
Maria Eisl, 5282 Braunau am Inn
Maria Elvira Rusanda, 8162 Hohenau an der Raab
Maria Erös Györgyne, 1130 Wien
Maria Gangl, 4631 Krenglbach
Maria Gaubmannova, 1070 Wien
Maria Ghebler, 2392 Sulz im Wienerwald
Maria Giurchita, 7503 Kleinpetersdorf
Maria Glötzer, 4650 Edt bei Lambach
Maria Handzusova, 1190 Wien
Maria Hauser, 6020 Innsbruck
Maria Hlodakova, 2560 Berndorf
Maria Horaniova, 4813 Altmünster
Maria Hovancova, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Maria Karamanlian, 1030 Wien
Maria Koristekova, 1190 Wien
Maria Kujanova, 3932 Kirchberg am Walde
Maria Lazaniova, 8632 Gußwerk
Maria Losova, 2486 Landegg
Maria Magdalena Radu, 2305 Eckartsau
Maria Margareta Stein, 6912 Hörbranz
Maria Mayr, 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Maria Meciarova, 1070 Wien
Maria Mersa, 9020 Klagenfurt
Maria Mihalkova, 6971 Hard
Maria Mrazova, 2191 Höbersbrunn
Maria Novakova, 4820 Bad Ischl
Maria Obertova, 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Maria Obreja, 2490 Ebenfurth
Maria Peschka, 2602 Blumau-Neurißhof
Maria Pichler, 5451 Tenneck
Maria Popovicova, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Maria Princikova, 9231 Köstenberg
Maria Putzer, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Maria Radan, 2304 Orth an der Donau
Maria Rebrova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Maria Sabova, 8052 Graz
Maria Salajova, 1190 Wien
Maria Sassmann, 1050 Wien
Maria Sava, 4360 Grein
Maria Savcakova, 2231 Strasshof
Maria Semanova, 1230 Wien
Maria Sepelova, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Maria Silviana Gainescu, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Maria Sinalova, 5020 Salzburg
Maria Soucova, 4523 Sierning
Maria Spanikova, 9061 Klagenfurt
Maria Stefancikova, 2130 Mistelbach
Maria Stiopu, 8793 Gai
Maria Tiuc, 8990 Bad Aussee
Maria Tomkova, 1020 Wien
Maria Tomleinova, 1130 Wien
Maria Tongelova, 6800 Feldkirch
Maria Tudor, 9411 St. Michael im Lavanttal
Maria Tudoran, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Maria Ursarescu, 7161 St. Andrä
Maria Vargova, 1100 Wien
Maria Zitnanova, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Maria Zoricakova, 4070 Eferding
Maria Zubakova, 3292 Gaming
Marian Andrzej Janik, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Marian Filca, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Marian Sillik, 6830 Rankweil
Mariana Borcean, 2640 Gloggnitz
Mariana Chitescu, 7540 Kleinmürbisch
Mariana Damian, 5020 Salzburg
Mariana Dan, 3550 Langenlois
Mariana Didecka, 3133 Traismauer
Mariana Lubita Baclesanu, 5023 Salzburg
Mariana Popadineti, 8124 Übelbach
Mariana Rostas, 1190 Wien
Mariana Rosu, 7111 Parndorf
Mariana Terezia Rusu, 3970 Weitra
Mariana Trif, 2544 Leobersdorf
Mariana Violeta Suran, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf
Marianna Cvetkovic, 1100 Wien
Marianna Duricova, 1190 Wien
Marianna Pupanova, 1150 Wien
Marianne Harm, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Marianne Lamprecht, 9133 Miklauzhof
Marianne Reidl, 5161 Elixhausen
Mariche Mitreska, 1200 Wien
Marie Anna Hackl, 3034 Maria Anzbach
Marie Ditetova, 2020 Schöngrabern
Marie Honcova, 4040 Linz
Marieta Evgenieva Karaganeva, 5020 Salzburg
Marieta Zavocka, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Marija Matakovic, 1030 Wien
Marija Nikandrova, 6700 Bludenz
Marija Petak, 4070 Eferding
Marina Daschner, 1200 Wien
Marina Doppelreiter, 1200 Wien
Marina Moser, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Mario Batoha, 2100 Leobendorf
Mario Edler, 1210 Wien
Mario Ertl, 1160 Wien
Mario Haider, 2120 Obersdorf
Mario Hausharter, 6232 Münster
Mario Münzer, 9020 Klagenfurt
Mario Pavosev, 2486 Landegg
Mario Scheggi, 4040 Linz
Mario Wagner, 2630 Ternitz
Marioara Florica Romocea, 8355 Tieschen
Marioara Maldea, 7474 Deutsch Schützen
Marioara Mariana Cercega, 7143 Apetlon
Marion Bauer, 8784 Trieben
Marion Christa Kramml, 3376 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Marion Schöfmann, 2152 Eichenbrunn
Marius Daniel Catrinoiu, 1140 Wien
Marius Dulamangiu, 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Marius Vasilca, 8355 Tieschen
Mariusz Jedrzejewski, 1060 Wien
Mariuta Aurelia Nagy, 6850 Dornbirn
Mark William Grant Carruthers, 6365 Kirchberg
Marko Antic, 1150 Wien
Marko Lasarzewski, 6850 Dornbirn
Marko Mijic, 9020 Klagenfurt
Markus Augustin, 8055 Graz
Markus Batjani, 8750 Judenburg
Markus Becker, 3124 Oberwölbling
Markus Brunner, 6065 Thaur
Markus Egger, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Markus Eibinger, 8143 Dobl
Markus Gönye, 1110 Wien
Markus Geist, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Markus Grabner, 2824 Seebenstein
Markus Grasl, 3424 Muckendorf an der Donau
Markus Horvath, 7121 Weiden am See
Markus Hubmaier, 3621 Oberarnsdorf
Markus Kneringer, 4030 Linz
Markus Lichtenberg, 3333 Böhlerwerk
Markus Mayr, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Markus Meindl, 6094 Axams
Markus Morawetz, 1140 Wien
Markus Paul Schnetzer, 6845 Hohenems
Markus Robert Füreder, 4040 Linz
Markus Schmölzer, 8580 Köflach
Markus Schütz, 7332 Kobersdorf
Markus Siegfried Aigner, 9500 Villach
Markus Sporer, 5144 Handenberg
Markus Szolmann, 1230 Wien
Markus Thier, 4482 Ennsdorf bei Enns
Markus Trautwein, 1230 Wien
Markus Vallant, 6330 Kufstein
Markus Wessely, 2281 Raasdorf
Marlena Franciszka Wroblewska, 6800 Feldkirch
Marlies Zöhrer, 7535 Güttenbach
Marta Ewa Krakowiak, 1110 Wien
Marta Hupkova, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Marta Ikkerova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Marta Keresztesiova, 4020 Linz
Marta Kopecka, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Marta Rat, 8790 Eisenerz
Marta Ritecz, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Marta Tincul, 7302 Nikitsch
Marta Vargova, 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Martin Alois Groinig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Martin Androsch, 1080 Wien
Martin Edlinger, 5321 Koppl
Martin Glöckler, 2471 Rohrau
Martin Hageneder, 1070 Wien
Martin Halper, 7533 Ollersdorf im Burgenland
Martin Hochedlinger, 4431 Haidershofen
Martin Jac, 1020 Wien
Martin Klimes, 2251 Ebenthal, NÖ
Martin Linshalm, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Martin Maraska, 3484 Grafenwörth
Martin Moritsch, 8435 Wagna
Martin Pilarik, 1010 Wien
Martin Pistansky, 3293 Lunz am See
Martin Porocnik, 1140 Wien
Martin Schöndorfer, 3170 Hainfeld
Martin Schiffl, 2404 Petronell
Martin Schlögl, 4020 Linz
Martin Stauber, 4773 Eggerding
Martin Thurkowitsch, 1050 Wien
Martin Tod, 8691 Kapellen
Martin Trajda, 2531 Gaaden
Martin Wallisch, 6460 Imst
Martin Widner, 6336 Langkampfen
Martin Wolf, 8403 Lebring
Martina Albertova, 1100 Wien
Martina Brückler, 4311 Schwertberg
Martina Cervenkova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Martina Gavalierova, 8041 Graz
Martina Janceova, 4400 Steyr
Martina Lipp, 2563 Pottenstein
Martina Müller, 1220 Wien
Martina Petrasova, 3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde
Martina Ringhofer, 2870 Aspangberg
Martina Ritt, 3353 Seitenstetten
Martina Walzer, 3508 Krustetten
Martina Winkler, 3430 Tulln
Martina Zeller, 1020 Wien
Martinus Hendrikus Van Lies, 4975 Suben
Nikoletta Zambelis, 6020 Innsbruck
Mateusz Zagrobelny, 1120 Wien
Mathias Hinterseer, 5761 Maria Alm
Mathias Jandresits, 7540 Neustift bei Güssing
Matthias Bruckner, 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Matthias Eckl, 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Matthias Herzog, 2822 Walpersbach
Matthias Köhrer, 8262 Ilz
Matthias Krizik, 2544 Leobersdorf
Matthias Gassner, 5730 Mittersill
Maximilian Kurz, 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Maximilian Stockhammer, 5163 Mattsee
Mehmed Nasufovic, 8010 Graz
Mehmet Aydin Satici, 8330 Feldbach
Mehmet Yelmer, 8430 Leibnitz
Mehtap Gezgin, 2484 Ebreichsdorf
Meihong Wang, 7000 Eisenstadt
Melanie Isabelle Rasse, 9100 Völkermarkt
Melanie Ortner, 6114 Weer
Melanie Pichler, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Melanie Silvia Bürstlein, 1010 Wien
Menyhertne Lovasz, 4020 Linz
Menyhertne Schveibert, 6923 Lauterach
Mevljudin Bajrami, 8430 Kaindorf an der Sulm
Mevlüt Orhan, 1140 Wien
Mfeddal Elakel, 5111 Bürmoos
Mag. Natalia Dluha, 6850 Dornbirn
Mag. Ivana Fiserova, 2320 Schwechat
Miana Rozeta Mitroi, 7474 Deutsch Schützen
Michael Arbeithuber, 4490 St. Florian
Michael Augsten, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Michael Berger, 5310 Mondsee
Michael David, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Michael Denk, 1200 Wien
Michael Dunst, 8054 Graz
Michael Eisinger, 1020 Wien
Michael Güttner, 1130 Wien
Michael Heinz Willy Decker, 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Michael Hiesmayr, 4540 Bad Hall
Michael Zach, 4170 Lichtenau im Mühlkreis
Michael Latzer, 6710 Nenzing
Michael Mayr, 6161 Natters
Michael Müller, 1230 Wien
Michael Pitzer, 1210 Wien
Michael Regenfelder, 9554 St. Urban
Michael Sokulskyj, 8430 Kaindorf
Michael Traxler, 3002 Purkersdorf
Michael Wöckinger, 3300 Winklarn
Michael Woch, 8072 Fernitz
Michaela David, 2000 Stockerau
Michaela Fazekas, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Michaela Hofmann, 4040 Linz
Michaela Huttary, 5020 Salzburg
Michaela Krammer, 1230 Wien
Michaela Kulkova, 8740 Zeltweg
Michaela Maria Bichler, 6951 Lingenau
Michaela Sedliakova, 2463 Gallbrunn
Michaela Zechner, 8713 St. Stefan ob Leoben
Michal Cialowicz, 1100 Wien
Michal Dyrcz, 1160 Wien
Michal Kubina, 8010 Graz
Michel Mirth, 7543 Kukmirn
Mihaela Alina Bereczki, 4580 Edlbach
Mihaela Chiorean, 1110 Wien
Mihaela Elena De Vora, 8430 Leibnitz
Mihaela Gherghina Duncescu, 3300 Winklarn
Mihaela Ianos, 1120 Wien
Mihaela Maria Blidariu, 7432 Oberschützen
Mihaela Morarescu, 1080 Wien
Mihai Anthony, 1190 Wien
Mihai Hadar, 1050 Wien
Mihnea Tudor Alexandru Lupu, 1180 Wien
Mikail Kilic, 1030 Wien
Miklos Laszlone Lukacs, 2424 Zurndorf
Milan Smolinsky, 2410 Hainburg
Milca Nitu, 7022 Schattendorf
Milena Yordanova Petrova, 6067 Absam
Milivoje Lucic, 1140 Wien
Miljka Jovicic, 6233 Kramsach
Milorad Dobrilovic, 4470 Enns
Miloslava Laurincova, 5451 Werfen
Miluse Hudcova, 3192 Hohenberg
Mimi Boykova Ilieva, 6067 Absam
Minire Aydan Alichoban, 1090 Wien
Minjun Qiu, 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Minodora Claudia Verde, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Mioara Taune, 5020 Salzburg
Mircea Cozmin Vadas, 1150 Wien
Mircho Slavchev Ivanov, 1160 Wien
Miriam Bernatova, 3133 Traismauer
Miriam Fellinger, 1140 Wien
Miriam Orechovska, 1230 Wien
Mirjam Gritsch, 6091 Götzens
Mirna Zbib, 1170 Wien
Miroslav Balaz, 6712 Thüringen
Miroslav Hudacek, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Miroslava Kopecna, 4030 Linz
Miroslava Lindisova, 8063 Nestelbach
Miroslava Regecova, 6322 Kirchbichl
Miroslava Sulova, 6426 Roppen
Miruna Bulik, 1180 Wien
Mohamed Rashad Rezk El Mezayen, 1140 Wien
Mohammad Khokhar, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Mohammed El Kady, 1030 Wien
Mohammed Jamil Ahamed, 1200 Wien
Mojtaba Ahadi Majdabadi, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Monica Morosanu, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Monika Ahmed, 2320 Schwechat
Monika Angerer, 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Monika Bajusova, 1080 Wien
Monika Boncikova, 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Monika Grubauer, 4240 Freistadt
Monika Holzinger, 4810 Gmunden
Monika Jancova, 8082 Kirchbach
Monika Kacvinska, 6973 Höchst
Monika Kalb, 6850 Dornbirn
Monika Karoline Jahn, 7091 Breitenbrunn
Monika Kober, 8224 Kaindorf
Monika Kyslerova, 2463 Gallbrunn
Monika Mach, 8045 Graz
Monika Mikitkova, 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Monika Müller, 4222 St. Georgen an der Gusen
Monika Nistler, 2483 Weigelsdorf
Monika Palos, 1140 Wien
Monika Paxnerova, 2325 Himberg
Monika Prusa, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Monika Raganova, 4950 Altheim
Monika Rogosova, 3011 Purkersdorf
Monika Rumpelmayr, 4663 Laakirchen
Monika Silberbauer, 1080 Wien
Monika Weigl, 8330 Gossendorf
Moritz Walter Müller, 6830 Rankweil
Mouhamad Ragid Al Hashish, 1210 Wien
Moustafa Khamiss, 1110 Wien
Ingrid Luef, 1220 Wien
Muamer Klicic, 5020 Salzburg
Muharem Subasic, 4063 Hörsching
Muhidin Sadulla, 4030 Linz
Murat Kocak, 6600 Reutte
Musa Alibekov, 4030 Linz
Mustafa Aktas, 4600 Wels
Mustafa Ark, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Mustafa Bagci, 1100 Wien
Mustan Misirli, 1150 Wien
Muzaffer Uzun, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Myeong Ho Suk, 5020 Salzburg
Mürvet Yelesen, 4600 Wels
MMag. Anita Roll, 7093 Jois
Nada Sokcic, 4760 Raab
Nadeem Mohammad, 5020 Salzburg
Nadiye Yildirim, 3920 Groß Gerungs
Namik Vatansever, 7202 Pöttsching
Nastasia Guzu, 5020 Salzburg
Natalia Banduricova, 6133 Weerberg
Natalia Kavalcova, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Natalia Postrozna, 1080 Wien
Natalia Sylwia Obrzydowska, 1100 Wien
Natalie Jane Pignitter, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Natasa Mardari, 7162 Tadten
Natasa Zeliuc, 3100 St. Pölten
Nazife Tastekin, 1100 Wien
Ne Mwen Mayo, 1160 Wien
Nebojsa Milic, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Necati Temeltas, 6134 Vomp
Necmettin Tokol, 1210 Wien
Necmi Mermer, 4020 Linz
Nejc Omladic, 8230 Hartberg
Nelcy Pauline Maier, 5204 Straßwalchen
Nenad Djordjevic, 1180 Wien
Nermin Gümüstepe, 4614 Marchtrenk
Netice Demirci, 5020 Salzburg
Nevenca Radovancovici, 7022 Schattendorf
Nevenka Tufekcic, 1100 Wien
Nezir Uzejr, 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Nico Didcock, 1080 Wien
Nico Hennig, 4952 Weng im Innkreis
Nicolae Adrian Lackner, 8345 Straden
Nicolae Cotoi, 1200 Wien
Nicolae Grama, 1100 Wien
Nicole Aigner, 4030 Linz
Nicole Duda, 4070 Eferding
Nicole Haupt Schantin, 8990 Bad Aussee
Nicole Hubert, 1090 Wien
Nicole Radel, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Nicole Rinne, 3580 Horn
Nicole Tatzberger, 3300 Amstetten
Nicoleta Florica Horga, 1150 Wien
Nicoleta Sorega, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Nicoleta Violeta Ment, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Niculina Alexandra Balan, 3121 Karlstetten
Niculina Vladoiu, 9102 Mittertrixen
Nienke Kerstholt, 1010 Wien
Nikola Jandova, 2230 Gänserndorf
Nikolaus Diemannsberger, 1030 Wien
Nikolay Gyulemetov, 1150 Wien
Nikolay Rashkov Dimov, 2293 Marchegg
Nikoleta Szalaiova, 1190 Wien
Nina Georgeta Strachinariu, 9100 Völkermarkt
Nina Kuchar, 1160 Wien
Nina Pfeifer, 8200 Laßnitzthal
Nora Halmai, 1160 Wien
Nora Kögl, 4261 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Nora Tzvetanova Oikonomopoulou, 6067 Absam
Nora Uhrinova, 8054 Graz
Norbert Alex Tegzes, 1050 Wien
Norbert Lako, 1210 Wien
Norbert Rendl, 5771 Leogang
Norbert Wieser, 3481 Fels am Wagram
Nusmir Alic, 6844 Altach
Oana Maria Ungur, 7000 Eisenstadt
Oana Petruta Placinta, 1050 Wien
Ofelia Raducan, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ognjen Petrovic, 6441 Umhausen
Olga Balogh, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Olga Drevensek, 8430 Leibnitz
Olimpia Stoica, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Olimpia Zarculea, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Olimpiu Valentin Ilioane, 3622 Mühldorf
Oliver Bernhardt, 1120 Wien
Oliver Kuster, 1100 Wien
Oliver Michailov, 3300 Amstetten
Oliver Vogel, 1140 Wien
Otilia Samkova, 9073 Klagenfurt
Ousmane Cisse, 6511 Zams
Ovidiu Ionel Meleghe, 3550 Langenlois
Ovidiu Sorin Paulescu, 1160 Wien
Palne Baranyai, 8020 Graz
Palne Kovacs, 8054 Seiersberg
Paraschiva Coloja, 3622 Mühldorf
Paraschiva Miclau, 2544 Leobersdorf
Parminder Singh, 1200 Wien
Pascal Mrdalj, 1120 Wien
Pascal Peter, 6800 Feldkirch
Patience Njideka Nwaobilor, 8020 Graz
Patricia Minarikova, 1130 Wien
Patricia Urbanek Glaubacker, 1100 Wien
Patrick Gruber, 7423 Kroisegg
Patrick Johannes Köhler, 1200 Wien
Patrick Jurinkovich, 7212 Forchtenstein
Patrick Kilian Burns, 1190 Wien
Patrick Landau, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Patrick Pelzmann, 7432 Oberschützen
Patrick Postl, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Patrick Sokolovsky, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Patrizia Arneitz, 9241 Wernberg
Paul Daniel Ernst, 1190 Wien
Paul Horatiu Szekely, 1160 Wien
Paul Krinner, 8162 Neudorf bei Passail
Paul Mihai Mircea, 1120 Wien
Pavlina Blascokova, 9900 Lienz
Pavlina Sedlackova, 1160 Wien
Pavlina Syarova, 1160 Wien
Pavol Kostal, 1160 Wien
Pero Belin, 1120 Wien
Petar Aleksic, 2442 Unterwaltersdorf
Peter Daniell Porsche, 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Peter Deszar, 1220 Wien
Peter Fedorisin, 3011 Tullnerbach
Peter Frollo, 1150 Wien
Peter Michael Grasmann, 5722 Niedernsill
Peter Hannes Zauner, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Peter Jürgen Wolfbeisz, 7400 Oberwart
Peter Kreisel, 4040 Linz
Peter Linninger, 4061 Pasching
Peter Pocza, 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Peter Rau, 6313 Wildschönau-Auffach
Peter Werbik, 2751 Steinabrückl
Peter Wiesinger, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Petja Koleva, 8313 Breitenfeld an der Rittschein
Petr Dufek, 4070 Eferding
Petra Eberharter, 6263 Fügen
Petra Edith Schrott, 9020 Klagenfurt
Petra Kals, 6384 Waidring
Petra Krutova, 4040 Linz
Mag. Petra Latschbacher, 1210 Wien
Petra Reinerova, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Petra Stroblmayr, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Petra Weitzbauer, 2831 Warth, NÖ
Petra Wisgrill, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Petras Lukosiünas, 1200 Wien
Petria Sera, 7521 Bildein
Petria Zdrinia Bugarin, 7034 Zillingtal
Petronella Adina Timar, 1210 Wien
Petronella Steininger, 3350 Haag
Petru Birta, 7451 Oberloisdorf
Petya Valkova Stoyanova, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Philine Euler Rolle Dumba, 1010 Wien
Philipp Andre Pammer, 8010 Graz
Philipp Andreas Fleischer, 8044 Graz
Philipp Brabenetz, 9113 Ruden
Philipp Etzenberger, 4643 Pettenbach
Philipp Hohl, 8401 Kalsdorf
Philipp Koch, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Philipp Manetsgruber, 4850 Timelkam
Philipp Rappold, 8020 Graz
Philipp Türkis, 4050 Traun
Philippe Weixler, 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Phillip Gernot Bauer, 1050 Wien
Phillip Roysky, 2620 Neunkirchen
Pia Marie Sikora, 4664 Oberweis
Piotr Slonina, 1170 Wien
Jon A. A. Pirtle, 1080 Wien
Pisamai Pooranapai, 2020 Suttenbrunn
Plamen Popov, 1090 Wien
Pritpal Singh Matharu, 6845 Hohenems
Protogestatus Twayishima Ruhingika, 8010 Graz
Przemyslaw Kwoszcz, 1030 Wien
Przemyslaw Michalski, 1200 Wien
Qi Zhang, 1080 Wien