Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Alexander Valko, 1100 Wien
Alexander Weis, 1190 Wien
Alexandra Haider, 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
Alexandra Lipinski, 4906 Eberschwang
Alexandra Mairhofer, 6020 Innsbruck
Alexandra Polt, 4864 Attersee
Alexandra Sec, 3004 Riederberg
Alexandra Steurer, 6365 Kirchberg
Alexandra Susanna Klein, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Alexandra Theresia Kohlberger, 9082 Maria Wörth
Alexandra Wagner, 8073 Seiersberg
Alfred Schwab, 8960 Öblarn
Alfred Zeppetzauer, 5422 Heilbad Dürrnberg
Ali Yildiz, 1130 Wien
Alica Cabanova, 8051 Graz
Alica Cechova, 6335 Thiersee
Alin Alexandru Guga, 1150 Wien
Alin Cosmin Conti, 1050 Wien
Alina Arsova Krondeva, 1070 Wien
Alina Narcisa Pop, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Alina Claudia Pascu, 3863 Reingers
Alina Loredana Cirstinoiu, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Aliz Meszaros, 2435 Ebergassing
Alois Pasteka, 7342 Kaisersdorf
Alois Steinbauer, 5421 Adnet
Alzbeta Dobosova, 8041 Graz
Alzbeta Kubisova, 4600 Wels
Amalia Schöntaler, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Ambros Weiss, 8580 Köflach
Amelie Kretschmer, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Aminat Daschaewa, 1150 Wien
Ana Budimir, 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Ana Catalusa, 2560 Berndorf
Ana Durda, 7082 Donnerskirchen
Ana Goian, 8330 Feldbach
Ana Schinteie, 7551 Heugraben
Ana Tigan, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Ana Tunea, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ana Carina Darabut, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ana Iuliana Gluvac, 1050 Wien
Anca Iordache, 8020 Graz
Anca Alexandra Diliman, 3622 Mühldorf
Andjelko Bratovscak, 6300 Wörgl
Andras Monostori, 1050 Wien
Andras Strammer, 2640 Prigglitz
Andrasne Kuffart, 1010 Wien
Andrea Gosch, 9020 Klagenfurt
Andrea Hochfellner, 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Andrea Kainz, 6992 Hirschegg
Andrea Krückl, 3184 Türnitz
Andrea Oberascher, 5322 Hof
Andrea Prantl, 4060 Leonding
Andrea Rockenschaub, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Andrea Rohrhuber, 4060 Leonding
Andrea Schinagl Illmer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Andrea Schmallegger, 8010 Graz
Andrea Schultes, 6474 Jerzens
Andrea Stefkovicova, 2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg
Andrea Steiner, 7092 Winden
Andrea Udvarine Nagy, 8010 Graz
Andrea Vargane Szücs, 7013 Klingenbach
Andreas Alfred Jaklin, 8654 Fischbach
Andreas Amoser, 5662 Taxenbach
Andreas Dorn, 6943 Riefensberg
Andreas Gassner, 3324 Euratsfeld
Andreas Hassler, 8761 Pöls
Andreas Hirsch, 2000 Stockerau
Andreas Jansenberger, 8713 St. Stefan ob Leoben
Andreas Kößlinger, 4052 Ansfelden
Andreas Klaudusz, 2230 Gänserndorf
Andreas Lackner, 7072 Mörbisch am See
Andreas Lehner, 4050 Traun
Andreas Leo Widhalm, 3242 Texing
Andreas Mayrhofer, 4542 Nußbach
Andreas Pavek, 1130 Wien
Andreas Perhofer, 8241 Dechantskirchen
Andreas Rauscher, 1180 Wien
Andreas Reinhart, 8324 Oberdorf am Hochegg
Andreas Scharler, 5500 Bischofshofen
Andreas Seiringer, 4864 Attersee
Andreas Thaller, 1050 Wien
Andreas Weinzierl, 4490 St. Florian
Andreas Zommer, 1160 Wien
Andreea Maria Bertok, 2492 Zillingdorf
Andreea Mirela Ciula, 8341 Kohlberg
Andrzej Anielski, 1170 Wien
Andrzej Jan Stepniewski, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Andrzej Puchalski, 3011 Purkersdorf
Andrzej Stanislaw Hynek, 1140 Wien
Aneta Nikolova Shopova, 6067 Absam
Aneta Ricinova, 8043 Graz
Aneta Sauerova, 1140 Wien
Anette Ebeling, 1220 Wien
Angel Stoyanov Yankov, 6020 Mutters
Angela Freymadl, 6405 Pfaffenhofen
Angelica Steluta Magheti, 3300 Winklarn
Angelika Darabos, 7452 Unterpullendorf
Angelika Mitteregger, 6306 Söll
Angelika Somogyi, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Angelika Melita Lukacs, 5020 Salzburg
Aniko Nagyne Martinek, 7535 Deutsch Tschantschendorf
Aniko Nemeth, 8940 Weißenbach bei Liezen
Aniko Olahova, 2763 Pernitz
Aniko Papp, 4600 Wels
Anita Barilits, 7021 Draßburg
Anita Gassner, 3324 Euratsfeld
Anita Kekercina, 8583 Modriach
Anita Machherndl, 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Anita Pölzl, 6300 Wörgl
Anita Pieler, 7400 Oberwart
Anita Pihringer, 4470 Enns
Anita Posch, 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Anita Szabova, 3386 Hafnerbach
Anja Claudia Wagner, 9500 Villach
Anna Abelova, 6811 Göfis
Anna Beata Wojtanowska, 1110 Wien
Anna Buckova, 5201 Seekirchen
Anna Ceselkova, 1030 Wien
Anna Dany, 8020 Graz
Anna Duskevicova, 6123 Terfens
Anna Elzbieta Todoruk, 3192 Hohenberg
Anna Gogova, 1130 Wien
Anna Gulova, 4020 Linz
Anna Hamarova, 2620 Neunkirchen
Anna Hudakova, 8010 Graz
Anna Kusakova, 6414 Wildermieming
Anna Krchova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Anna Kurisova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Anna Lazar, 7535 Rauchwart
Anna Manfredini, 1140 Wien
Anna Maria Zamarlicka, 5500 Bischofshofen
Anna Markiewicz, 1210 Wien
Anna Mayer, 3601 Dürnstein
Anna Mrazova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Anna Orosova, 1030 Wien
Anna Pecadna, 2291 Lassee
Anna Rajnikova, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Anna Reingruber, 4202 Hellmonsödt
Anna Rybnikarova, 4822 Bad Goisern
Anna Schreiner, 4063 Hörsching
Anna Thaller, 1040 Wien
Anna Vachova, 1190 Wien
Anna Vozakova, 2285 Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde
Anna Vranova, 4614 Marchtrenk
Anne Fenkart, 6912 Hörbranz
Annelies Rosenblatt, 1120 Wien
Annelies Rosenhoffer, 1210 Wien
Annemarie Hartinger, 8505 St. Nikolai in Sausal
Annemarie Lackner, 8784 Trieben
Annette Gertrude Possegger, 9722 Gummern
Annette Sattler, 1100 Wien
Antoaneta Paunova Kirilova, 6067 Absam
Anton Freistetter, 3521 Obermeisling
Anton Grünberger, 6290 Mayrhofen
Anton Pirnbacher, 5621 St. Veit im Pongau
Anton Resch, 6773 Vandans
Anton Stöcklegger, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Antonia Mydliarova, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Arafe Oral, 9020 Klagenfurt
Aramis Nikolaus Gehberger, 1230 Wien
Aranka Tünde Lakatos, 7162 Tadten
Arash Mohammadi, 1070 Wien
Arber Krasniqi, 3100 St. Pölten
Ariane Karin Guth, 8240 Friedberg
Arina Rehakova, 8584 Hirschegg
Arkadiusz Jozef Pukanski, 8971 Rohrmoos
Armin Gasser, 9543 Arriach
Armin Reautschnig, 1050 Wien
Arno Kogler, 4852 Weyregg am Attersee
Artam Aranbaev, 1020 Wien
Astrid Edith Keckel, 9500 Villach
Astrid Kroffl, 3841 Windigsteig
Asya Mansurova, 9074 Keutschach
Atanas Angelov, 1160 Wien
Attila Kincses, 1150 Wien
Attila Zöld, 1100 Wien
Attilane Toth, 2061 Hadres
Aurelia Kaiblinger, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Axel Schmitt, 4040 Gramastetten
Aydan Hasan, 1100 Wien
Azra Ferhatbegovic, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Babatunde Shewu, 1210 Wien
Babina Schöller, 2115 Ernstbrunn
Bahar Yildiz, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Baiba Upe, 8055 Graz
Irene Hölblinger, 8020 Graz
Balazs Frick, 1150 Wien
Balazs Nardai, 8010 Graz
Barbara Arona, 1040 Wien
Barbara Danksagmüller, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Barbara Heindl, 1160 Wien
Barbara Hollborn Benkö, 1190 Wien
Barbara Kaufmann, 8200 Gleisdorf
Barbara Martina Hruschka, 7535 Deutsch Tschantschendorf
Barbara Panko, 1100 Wien
Barbara Rührer Kelner, 1150 Wien
Barbara Vogelauer, 8043 Graz
Barbara Zelasko, 2531 Gaaden
Barnabas Babos, 1110 Wien
Bartlomiej Jozef Burtan, 3040 Neulengbach
Bashir Mustansar, 5310 Mondsee
Baskaran Sivanadiyar, 1230 Wien
Beata Citak, 3283 St. Anton an der Jeßnitz
Beata Denk, 1060 Wien
Beata Illesova, 4675 Weibern
Beate Gall, 4864 Attersee
Beate Möbius, 6330 Kufstein
Beate Preslmayr, 4020 Linz
Beatrix Bischof, 6068 Mils
Beatrix Cmolik, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Beatrix Langer, 9900 Lienz
Beatriz Sabela Tatter Schacht, 1230 Wien
Benedikt Josef Huber, 6281 Gerlos
Benjamin Blümel, 4230 Pregarten
Benjamin Friedl, 1110 Wien
Benjamin Tetteh, 4020 Linz
Benson Vusi Gumede, 1100 Wien
Berkan Nihat Nazmi, 1170 Wien
Bernadeta Kunova, 4816 Gschwandt
Bernadett Kalmandy Pap, 7540 Urbersdorf
Bernd Burkhart, 8753 Dietersdorf
Bernd Kaindlbauer, 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Bernd Neuhauser, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Bernhard Christian Ziegler, 5303 Thalgau
Bernhard Fritz, 9020 Klagenfurt
Bernhard Lind, 8582 Rosental an der Kainach
Bernhard Maximilian Seitz, 6719 Bludesch
Bernhard Michael Vallant, 1150 Wien
Bernhard Moosbrugger, 6886 Schoppernau
Bernhard Meissnitzer, 9500 Villach
Bernhard Rappl, 5144 Handenberg
Berta Marton, 5400 Hallein
Bettina Georgina Rumble, 1020 Wien
Bettina Hofbauer, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Bettina Maria Bauer, 7423 Pinkafeld
Bettina Schubert, 2153 Stronsdorf
Bianca Anita Ott, 4671 Aichkirchen
Bianca Hemetsberger, 4845 Rutzenmoos
Bianka Maren Gruber, 5061 Elsbethen
Bibiana Kollarova, 2193 Wilfersdorf
Bibiana Madajova, 1220 Wien
Bikram Chauhan, 2201 Gerasdorf
Biljana Gratt, 1200 Wien
Birgit Jank, 9020 Klagenfurt
Birgit Muszits, 1220 Wien
Birgit Schützinger, 5301 Eugendorf
Birgit Spielberger, 6832 Sulz
Birgit Stoifl, 3571 Kamegg
Birgit Zehethofer, 8990 Bad Aussee
Birlant Meschidova, 8020 Graz
Birol Bingöl, 6200 Jenbach
Björn Robert Groenewegen, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Bogdan Constantin Amariutei, 1020 Wien
Bogdan Kaminski, 2560 Berndorf
Bogumila Grazyna Patala, 3323 Neustadtl
Bonamy Hugo Martel, 1080 Wien
Borisa Djordjevic, 1020 Wien
Bostjan Majcen, 6300 Wörgl
Bozena Franova, 2425 Nickelsdorf
Bozena Kozak, 4020 Linz
Bozena Labudova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Bozena Matiova, 2320 Schwechat
Branislav Takac, 3162 Rainfeld
Brigita Süveg, 1020 Wien
Brigitte Elisabeth Mendel, 4820 Bad Ischl
Brigitte Forgacs, 2340 Mödling
Brigitte Hambauer, 1140 Wien
Brigitte Hirmann, 5061 Elsbethen
Brigitte Ill, 6971 Hard
Brigitte Koren, 8052 Graz
Brigitte Majcen, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Brigitte Schneider, 2620 Neunkirchen
Brigitte Sirboiu, 3622 Mühldorf
Budiarto Budiarto, 1060 Wien
Anja Jeraj, 1140 Wien
Bülent Kas, 6900 Bregenz
Bünyamin Yavru, 9400 Wolfsberg
Camelia Irina Nechifor, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Carina Hager, 4481 Asten
Carina Marina Pfeffer, 4810 Gmunden
Carmen Maria Agache, 8054 Graz
Carmen Rohan, 3622 Mühldorf
Carol Emil Hirth, 8301 Nestelbach
Carola Manuela Görig, 8430 Leibnitz
Carola Schebesta, 5522 St. Martin am Tennengebirge
Caroline Gertrud Elisabeth Preuß, 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Catalin Cristian Sandu, 1100 Wien
Cecilia Lukacova, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Cecilia Mihaela Ionescu, 8793 Gai
Cezarina Borta, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Charlotte Wimmer, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Christian Bauer, 8621 Thörl
Christian Bauer, 8112 Gratwein
Christian Brunauer, 5061 Elsbethen
Christian Ebner, 1220 Wien
Christian Eichinger, 1190 Wien
Christian Fürtauer, 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Christian Gerhard Wertl, 9815 Kolbnitz
Christian Guggenberger, 1230 Wien
Christian Hauser, 1110 Wien
Christian Hofstadler, 4060 Leonding
Christian Häfele, 2630 Grafenbach
Christian Johann Leitner, 8042 Graz
Christian Költringer Winter, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Christian Klappenberger, 4786 Brunnenthal
Christian Krawczikowski, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Christian Manfred Berger, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Christian Manuel Klokar, 9143 St. Michael bei Bleiburg
Christian Marhl, 8580 St. Martin am Wöllmißberg
Christian Martl, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Christian Müllner, 4201 Eidenberg
Christian Mölschl, 9702 Ferndorf
Christian Peschel, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Christian Planitzer, 1160 Wien
Christian Reinhold, 8422 St. Nikolai ob Draßling
Christian Schachner, 8993 Grundlsee
Christian Schrempf Ölmark, 4040 Linz
Christian Sieghartsleitner, 6835 Zwischenwasser
Christian Staud, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Christian Steinbichler, 1060 Wien
Christian Sundl, 8010 Graz
Christian Thanner, 4020 Linz
Christian Trausner, 4851 Gampern
Christian Zeilinger, 3913 Großgöttfritz
Christiane Bauer, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Christina Eichtinger, 1120 Wien
Christina Frank, 9500 Villach
Christina Hölzl, 6300 Wörgl
Christina Lasser, 6100 Seefeld
Christina Luger, 8344 Merkendorf
Christina Wurhofer, 5274 Burgkirchen
Christine Alexander, 3730 Eggenburg
Christine Brunner, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Christine Fabian, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Christine Geier, 8212 Gersdorf an der Feistritz
Christine Ilona Elmenreich, 6971 Hard
Christine Mörth, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Christine Maria Feller, 6370 Kitzbühel
Christine Ott, 5580 Tamsweg
Christine Schneider, 6335 Thiersee
Christof Ehart, 4820 Bad Ischl
Christoph Auerbach, 4810 Gmunden
Christoph Dangl, 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Christoph Eckerstorfer, 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
Christoph Fastl, 3650 Pöggstall
Christoph Fraundorfer, 1190 Wien
Christoph Gaubinger, 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Christoph Grün, 6533 Fiss
Christoph Köfler, 6432 Sautens
Christoph Krikler, 7093 Jois
Christoph Nußbaumer, 3040 Neulengbach
Christoph Pertl, 1030 Wien
Christoph Puttinger, 4073 Wilhering
Christoph Schwarz, 1070 Wien
Christoph Seisenbacher, 3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Christoph Steiner, 2560 Hernstein
Christoph Stocker, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Christoph Wilfried Leo Müller, 6800 Feldkirch
Christoph Wolf, 4040 Linz
Christopher Schober, 6363 Westendorf
Christopher Zöhrer, 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Ion Constantin Ciprian, 8020 Graz
Claudia Alice Estermann, 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Claudia Boll, 6631 Lermoos
Claudia Christine Augsten, 8191 Koglhof
Claudia Elisabeth Reinthaler, 5020 Salzburg
Claudia Grandegger, 1200 Wien
Claudia Hasenberger, 3140 Pottenbrunn
Claudia Mümmler Dadak, 6020 Innsbruck
Claudia Nagyova, 8582 Rosental an der Kainach
Claudia Pop, 1160 Wien
Claudia Sabine Bauch, 7072 Mörbisch am See
Claudia Sengleitner, 1140 Wien
Claudia Strohmaier, 8442 Kitzeck im Sausal
Claudia Witsch, 6714 Nüziders
Claudiu Adam, 1220 Wien
Clemens Lanthaler, 6020 Innsbruck
Codruta Teodora Rus, 3622 Mühldorf
Constanta Iovanica, 6673 Grän
Constantin Szilagyi, 3130 Herzogenburg
Constantina Lenuta Serban, 1170 Wien
Constanze Necas, 1180 Wien
Corina Pohl, 6432 Sautens
Corina Reut, 2822 Bad Erlach
Cornelia Jula, 2425 Nickelsdorf
Cornelia Oberwalder, 9963 St. Jakob in Defereggen
Cornelia Schneider, 3730 Eggenburg
Cornelia Filofteia Balteanu, 7551 Stegersbach
Corneliu Sava, 1210 Wien
Cosmin Dragos Lupu, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Cosmin Ferenczi, 4050 Traun
Cosmina Zaharia, 7022 Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Costel Cristian Armanu, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Cristian Pana, 1070 Wien
Cristina Jurj, 8700 Leoben
Cristina Kis, 2011 Sierndorf
Cristina Magdalena Curea, 1100 Wien
Cristina Elisaveta Dragomir, 4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla
Cristina Ramona Geaburu, 1100 Wien
Csaba Kardos, 8010 Graz
Csaba Jozsef Szilagyi, 8700 Leoben
Csilla Alscher, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Csongor Horvath, 7540 Neustift bei Güssing
Czeslawa Elzbieta Ptak, 9020 Klagenfurt
Czeslawa Polanska, 1100 Wien
Cäcilia Neukam, 8153 Geistthal
Dace Kalnina, 8041 Graz
Dafinka Zareva, 1150 Wien
Dagmar Borosova, 4111 Walding
Dagmar Glatzhofer, 6264 Fügenberg
Dagmar Luchavova, 8183 Floing
Dagmar Semanova, 3601 Dürnstein
Dalia Pop, 1030 Wien
Daliborca Ciutu, 7083 Purbach
Daliborka Stojanovic, 1100 Wien
Damian Fatan, 1110 Wien
Damian Jan Poltorak, 1210 Wien
Damian Janas, 1170 Wien
Damian Katnik, 1020 Wien
Damir Horvat, 1120 Wien
Dana Drobnakova, 2763 Pernitz
Dana Gallikova, 1180 Wien
Dana Muthi, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dana Petrusova, 4792 Münzkirchen
Dana Richterova, 8790 Eisenerz
Dana Schied, 1060 Wien
Danail Manolov Deliev, 6020 Mutters
Danica Kulkova, 1100 Wien
Daniel Binder, 4932 Kirchheim im Innkreis
Daniel Chira, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Daniel Ciora, 8580 Köflach
Daniel Dungler, 1050 Wien
Daniel Guramare, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Daniel Igaz, 7013 Klingenbach
Daniel Kahr, 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Daniel Kattnig, 9536 St. Egyden
Daniel Manfred Mayr, 4655 Vorchdorf
Daniel Mare, 1030 Wien
Daniel Muik, 6923 Lauterach
Daniel Nedelea, 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Daniel Pilz, 6621 Bichlbach
Daniel Sengstschmid, 4020 Linz
Daniel Stiegler, 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Daniel Takacs, 8020 Graz
Daniel Turleanu Modoran, 9063 Maria Saal
Daniel Vujicic, 1170 Wien
Daniel Winkler, 8081 Frannach
Daniel Zeinzinger, 3920 Groß Gerungs
Daniela Baratova, 3512 Mautern
Daniela Blidariu, 8793 Gai
Daniela Ciobotea, 8062 Hart
Daniela Cornea, 1040 Wien
Daniela Friesenecker, 4210 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Daniela Gelles, 3170 Hainfeld
Daniela Grabherr, 6850 Dornbirn
Daniela Greifeneder, 4231 Wartberg ob der Aist
Daniela Grgic, 2231 Strasshof
Daniela Gvuscova, 8010 Graz
Daniela Hammerer, 6830 Rankweil
Daniela Herzog, 6300 Wörgl
Daniela Irena Krotki, 3362 Mauer bei Amstetten
Daniela Kostmann, 9900 Lienz
Daniela Kovacova, 8042 Graz
Daniela Kralova, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Daniela Peintinger, 8644 Mürzhofen
Daniela Percea, 7122 Gols
Daniela Petreschen, 8143 Dobl
Daniela Podracka, 8605 Kapfenberg
Daniela Pivarciova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Daniela Schöberl, 3382 Albrechtsberg an der Pielach
Daniela Strunz, 8114 Gratkorn
Daniela Täubl, 3508 Hörfarth
Daniela Vojtkova, 9143 St. Michael bei Bleiburg
Daniela Wildprad, 1140 Wien
Daniela Yankova, 7474 Höll
Daniela Cristinela Iova, 5282 Braunau am Inn
Daniela Mirela Anton, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Danijel Plemenitas, 8501 Lieboch
Danijela Jovanovic, 5020 Salzburg
Danka Camborova, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Danka Fabianova, 1020 Wien
Danka Luckova, 8665 Langenwang
Danuta Bozena Podlewska, 6305 Itter
Danuta Grazyna Kluz, 3430 Tulln
Danuta Sulma, 8322 Fladnitz im Raabtal
Darina Adamcikova, 4600 Wels
Darina Antolicova, 3412 Kierling
Darina Biesova, 2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg
Darina Labudova, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Darina Lacova, 2130 Mistelbach
Darina Pirochova, 2130 Mistelbach
Darina Stefancikova, 4400 Steyr
Darina Teplanska, 8160 Weiz
Darius Mateus Klimas, 1120 Wien
Darren Gallagher, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Dasa Skaroupkova, 4600 Wels
Dasa Zimaniova, 4650 Lambach
David Butunoi, 1020 Wien
David Dumitrascu, 1150 Wien
David Martin Auer, 4751 Dorf an der Pram
David Michael Kriegl, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
David Schwarz, 2811 Wiesmath
David Siener, 1050 Wien
Davorin Stuhec, 6300 Wörgl
Dean Burnett, 4020 Linz
Delia Andreea Sztubics, 7501 Unterwart
Delu Scurtu, 1220 Wien
Denis Mutic, 6300 Wörgl
Denisa Bimova, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Denisa Mohoritova, 1220 Wien
Denise Lackner, 8144 Haselsdorf-Tobelbad
Deniz Dogru, 1140 Wien
Dezsöne Horvath, 8700 Leoben
Diana Isabela Strain, 3300 Winklarn
Diana Kirilova Buchelska, 1070 Wien
Diana Remakova, 8051 Graz
Diana Elena Popa, 8793 Trofaiach
Dieter Anton Alois Kulmer, 9020 Klagenfurt
Dieter Brückl, 6401 Inzing
Dieter Jahrmann, 8240 Friedberg
Dietmar Halper, 7501 Oberdorf im Burgenland
Dietmar Pichler, 9020 Klagenfurt
Dietmar Zitz, 8452 Großklein
Dijana Lazic, 9020 Klagenfurt
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Beate Schmidt, 5020 Salzburg
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Lukas Stanislaus Ossowski, 9524 St. Magdalen bei Villach
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Stefan Mlinar, 1070 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Alfons Josef Natter, 6922 Wolfurt
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Anita Drexel, 1180 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Jean Uwizeyimana, 1080 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Julia Korsh, 1100 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Maria Elisabeth Rief, 1020 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Norman Eisenköck, 4710 Grieskirchen
Dipl.Ing. Otto Altmann, 6345 Kössen
Dipl.Ing. Roland Kirst, 1210 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Shao Hui He, 1160 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Susanne Schweiger, 1140 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Ulla Unzeitig Krendl, 1090 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Wawrzyniec Wasilewski, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Dkfm. Elvira Kopal, 1140 Wien
Elisabeth Seitlinger, 5020 Salzburg
Martina Prügger, 4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
Bernhard Peter Kügle, 1040 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Andreas Oehlzand, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Johannes Adolf Müller, 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Dipl.Ing. Elitza Georgieva, 2424 Zurndorf
Dipl.Ing. Erol Azazoglu, 3380 Pöchlarn
Dipl.Ing. Kemal Taric, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Dipl.Ing. Michael Ivancsics, 7551 Stegersbach
Dipl.Ing. Rastislav Damaskovic, 1100 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Wolfgang Lässer, 1170 Wien
Dipl.Ing.Mag. Harald Meyer, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Dipl.Ing. Christian Singer, 9170 Ferlach
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Eduard Martin Mischitz, 9241 Wernberg
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Andreas Winkler, 9871 Seeboden
Dipl.Ing. Markus Paryjas, 9061 Klagenfurt
Djemilj Esadi, 6832 Sulz
Doina Pasca, 7312 Horitschon
Domenik Graszl, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Dominik Gonaus, 3100 St. Pölten
Dominik Mayer, 4175 Herzogsdorf
Dominik Mikulaschek, 1070 Wien
Dominik Olbert, 8041 Graz
Dominik Pazelt, 7323 Ritzing
Dominik Schuster, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Dominik Sebastian Hager, 4906 Eberschwang
Dominik Stummer, 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Dominik Zeiler, 8361 Hatzendorf
Dominika Brozmanova, 4161 Ulrichsberg
Dominika Krysa, 3425 Langenlebarn
Dominika Salkova, 6092 Birgitz
Dora Köhalmi, 7400 Oberwart
Doriana Rosianu, 9020 Klagenfurt
Dorica Badea, 1170 Wien
Dorica Holiartoc, 6675 Tannheim
Dorina Campean, 3004 Riederberg
Doris Haubentrath, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Doris Jäger, 6922 Wolfurt
Doris Kempfer, 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Doris Lackner, 1220 Wien
Doris Maria Dorfner, 3390 Melk
Doris Marschik, 4020 Linz
Doris Schlösinger, 1050 Wien
Doris Schütz, 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Dorota Gurba, 1020 Wien
Dorota Jadwiga Kocol, 8045 Graz
Dorota Unolt, 3500 Imbach
Dorothea Latifovic, 4651 Stadl-Paura
Doru Marian Stoian, 1160 Wien
Dr.med. Tina Bräutigam, 4020 Linz
Dr. Jürgen Kubica, 3652 Leiben
Mag.Dr. Ingrid Schak, 1090 Wien
Dr. Thomas Klausner, 3001 Mauerbach
Dr. Ulrike Lanner, 5020 Salzburg
Dr. Walter Rieder, 5020 Salzburg
Dr.med. Claus Ulf Schlaffer, 7311 Neckenmarkt
Dr.med. Gregor Skorjanz, 3508 Paudorf
Dr. Christoph Steiner, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Dragan Nujic, 7400 Oberwart
Dragan Obradovic, 1020 Wien
Dragan Ristic, 1100 Wien
Dragan Trailovic, 6900 Bregenz
Drago Blazevic, 1110 Wien
Dragomir Stoyanov Markov, 1200 Wien
Dumitru Malutan, 7540 Güssing
Dusan Masaryk, 3430 Tulln
Dzana Cabaravdic, 1050 Wien
Dzenita Königshofer, 8020 Graz
Dzintra Lazdina, 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Albert Jocham, 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Dominik Pühringer, 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Iris Moustakidis, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. (FH). Julia Anna Nährer, 3100 St. Pölten
Dipl.Ing. Barbara Mayer, 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Jürgen Puchta, 8041 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Michael Hörmandinger, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Dipl.Ing. Herbert Jochum, 1230 Wien
Elke Gerstl, 3200 Obergrafendorf
Ebrima Jome, 8010 Graz
Ecaterina Belcea, 8313 Breitenfeld an der Rittschein
Ecaterina Iulia Szabo, 9635 Dellach
Edeltraud Holndonner, 7022 Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Edeltraud Theresia Bednar, 9020 Klagenfurt
Edina Nemeth, 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Edita Dobiasova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Edita Kalinakova, 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Edita Kentovsova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Edita Polakovicova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Edith Auinger Pfund, 4040 Steyregg
Edith Gruber, 5584 Zederhaus
Edith Kirchweger, 4264 Grünbach
Edith Margarete Fölss, 4291 Lasberg
Edith Koslick, 8650 Kindberg
Eduard Pölz, 8302 Nestelbach
Eduard Pecher, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Edward Brus, 4060 Leonding
Ekaterina Dobreva Antonova, 6067 Absam
Elena Bogdanovic, 7063 Oggau
Elena Calin, 1200 Wien
Elena Cira, 9556 Liebenfels
Elena Dadova, 8153 Gschnaidt
Elena Dima, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Elena Halmaci, 3032 Eichgraben
Elena Hinci, 9372 Eberstein
Elena Luptakova, 1020 Wien
Elena Mareckova, 1030 Wien
Elena Olarean, 3970 Weitra
Elena Stroescu, 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Elena Ana Frunza, 7474 Deutsch Schützen
Elena Pamela Pascalau, 5431 Kuchl
Elena Sibica Schipor, 3622 Mühldorf
Elenka Georgieva Milcheva, 6067 Absam
Eleonora Kuchtova, 1070 Wien
Eleonore Holzinger, 4860 Lenzing
Elfriede Arneth, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Elfriede Katharina Junger, 5020 Salzburg
Elfriede Lang, 8384 Oberdrosen
Elfriede Schauer, 4724 Neukirchen am Walde
Elfriede Züttl, 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Elisabeta Cherman, 5500 Bischofshofen
Elisabeta Gruia, 7423 Wiesfleck
Elisabeta Plopis, 5020 Salzburg
Elisabeth Achleitner, 4600 Wels
Elisabeth Adam Harb, 8132 Pernegg an der Mur
Elisabeth Bachl, 4230 Pregarten
Elisabeth Größwang, 4846 Redlham
Elisabeth Haberl, 8770 St. Michael
Elisabeth Handschmann, 8965 Pruggern
Elisabeth Koch, 8010 Graz
Elisabeth Kuchling, 1140 Wien
Elisabeth Mospointner, 7121 Weiden am See
Elisabeth Ofner, 4020 Linz
Elisabeth Osos, 1210 Wien
Elisabeth Peinsipp, 2831 Scheiblingkirchen
Elisabeth Slezak, 1210 Wien
Elisabeth Zingl, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Eliska Stefekova, 8042 Graz
Elizabeta Ballabani, 1010 Wien
Elke Kreutzer, 8323 Langegg
Elke Peyrl, 3353 Seitenstetten
Elmar Perlak, 8523 Frauental an der Laßnitz
Elvis Gerzic, 5020 Salzburg
Elvis Mustafic, 2212 Großengersdorf
Elzbieta Twardak, 2241 Reyersdorf
Emil Bahtijarevic, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Emil Muntean, 4050 Traun
Emilia Belanova, 7163 Andau
Emilia Dugasova, 4020 Linz
Emilia Jurkova, 4020 Linz
Emilia Ionelia Latcu Todor, 1130 Wien
Emin Pasic, 5020 Salzburg
Enes Elezi, 9020 Klagenfurt
Engin Gül, 4020 Linz
Enisa Duric, 1020 Wien
Erbabi Imre, 6500 Landeck
Erduan Ahmedov, 1100 Wien
Erich Fuchsjäger, 2640 Prigglitz
Erich Gehringer, 5023 Salzburg
Erich Glück, 2224 Erdpreß
Erich Stampfer, 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Erich Waldl, 8250 Vorau
Erik Toth, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Erika Adamova, 4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
Erika Bandorova, 3902 Vitis
Erika Baludanska, 9500 Villach
Erika Hanakova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Erika Karvayova, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Erika Kerekesova, 8020 Graz
Erika Kovacsova, 8041 Graz
Erika Malikova, 1120 Wien
Erika Maria Jakob, 4614 Marchtrenk
Erika Miglecova, 6830 Rankweil
Erika Nemeth, 8160 Weiz
Erika Röhmanova, 3874 Litschau
Erika Seidlova, 2442 Unterwaltersdorf
Erika Veronika Fischer, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ermin Beganovic, 2130 Eibesthal
Ernst Andreas Maier, 9551 Bodensdorf
Ernst Herbert Svec, 7412 Wolfau
Ernst Resl, 2095 Autendorf
Ernst Schneider, 1210 Wien
Ernst Schlosser, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ersan Kaya, 6900 Bregenz
Erwin Glajcar, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Erwin Johannes Brunner, 9872 Millstatt
Eszter Vigh, 7552 Stinatz
Eugen Aschauer, 1060 Wien
Eugenia Paiu, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Eugeniusz Miklusiak, 1140 Wien
Eva Andrä, 8020 Graz
Eva Bulkova, 3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach
Eva Craciun, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Eva Csonkova, 8341 Paldau
Eva Durcenkova, 1100 Wien
Eva Haas Görz, 3040 Neulengbach
Eva Horovcakova, 4600 Wels
Eva Janotikova, 3902 Vitis
Eva Köther, 8052 Graz
Eva Kontulyova, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Eva Kovacova, 8790 Eisenerz
Eva Krankusova, 3541 Senftenberg
Eva Kuchtova, 3292 Gaming
Eva Lucova, 6822 Satteins
Eva Macejova, 8045 Graz
Eva Maglock, 3550 Gobelsburg
Eva Meriacova, 8904 Ardning
Eva Mlatkova, 1010 Wien
Eva Pechova, 3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Eva Pendziviaterova, 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Eva Redajova, 1230 Wien
Eva Rostasova, 5084 Großgmain
Eva Skrabl, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Eva Smiesna, 1130 Wien
Eva Somorova, 2340 Mödling
Eva Suhajova, 2285 Breitstetten
Eva Supicova, 3580 Horn
Eva Thier, 3383 Hürm
Eva Tothova, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Eva Maria Simmer, 4650 Edt bei Lambach
Evelin Anna Gruber, 5753 Saalbach
Evelyn Hebenstreit, 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Evelyn Junkert, 2751 Matzendorf
Evelyne Abulesz, 3422 Altenberg
Evgeni Petkov, 2822 Bad Erlach
Ewa Czech, 1120 Wien
Ewa Lekawska, 1220 Wien
Fabian Raphael Tatjana Dobernig, 9020 Klagenfurt
Fabio Wilhelmer, 9653 Liesing
Fabiola Otthofer, 3661 Artstetten
Fabrice Keller, 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Fadime Özkan, 1220 Wien
Farhad Qaderi, 1210 Wien
Fatih Ekim, 1120 Wien
Fatih Yildirim, 1150 Wien
Fayed Mahmoud Abd El Salam Moussa, 6020 Innsbruck
Faysal Ali, 1110 Wien
Feim Hasan Ismail, 1060 Wien
Felicia Morosan, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Felix Adam Reis, 3100 St. Pölten
Feng Zhi, 1030 Wien
Ferdinand Kernbauer, 2294 Marchegg
Ferenc Jano, 1050 Wien
Ferenc Pap, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ferencne Gregorich, 7400 Oberwart
Floare Balan, 3508 Paudorf
Florentina Maxim, 4643 Pettenbach
Florentina Loredana Filipescu, 3123 Obritzberg
Florian Czurda, 3264 Gresten
Florian Ehrenberger, 4813 Altmünster
Florian Hasenauer, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Mag. Florian Pröll, 1030 Wien
Florian Vanghelof, 1130 Wien
Florian David Giessauf, 8283 Bad Blumau
Florica Balanescu, 2564 Furth
Florica Baltres, 7091 Breitenbrunn
Florica Moca, 9064 Pischeldorf
Florica Daniela Tuns, 1120 Wien
Florica Mirela Moisa, 2091 Langau
Florin Ionut Drimba, 8020 Graz
Florin Lucian Sarca, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Florin George Geana, 1030 Wien
Florin Ioan Vlad, 1080 Wien
Florina Sandu, 3622 Mühldorf
Florita Pufu, 7000 Eisenstadt
Francesco Petrone, 1150 Wien
Francisco Rios, 1110 Wien
Frank Michael Helge Schlett, 5020 Salzburg
Frantisek Majercak, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Franz Blum, 6971 Hard
Franz Held, 6471 Arzl im Pitztal
Franz Hofer, 4171 St. Peter am Wimberg
Franz Hubauer, 3100 St. Pölten
Franz Krisper, 8403 Lebring
Franz Lechner, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Franz Mayer, 2755 Waldegg
Franz Müllner, 2486 Pottendorf
Franz Obermayer, 1120 Wien
Franz Scheucher, 8323 St. Marein bei Graz
Franz Schlögel, 3143 Pyhra
Franz Schnellberger, 5231 Schalchen
Franz Schweiger, 8903 Lassing
Franz Stefan Greimel, 8162 Passail
Franz Strasser, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Franziska Ebner, 8600 Oberaich
Frederika Nagyova El Siesy, 1140 Wien
Friederike Hierl, 5310 Mondsee
Friedrich Nömair, 4491 Niederneukirchen
Friedrich Ranftl, 8353 Kapfenstein
Friedrich Seitner, 3300 Amstetten
Fuat Gündogdu, 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Göksen Erim, 1100 Wien
Gabi Elena Plesca, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Gabor Biro, 8010 Graz
Gabor Cserep, 3141 Etzersdorf
Gabor Herold, 1150 Wien
Gabor Kersei, 1070 Wien
Gabor Nagy, 1110 Wien
Gabor Peter Petö, 3386 Hafnerbach
Gabor Salamon, 7011 Siegendorf
Gabor Török, 2601 Eggendorf
Gaborne Kürthi, 1100 Wien
Gabriel Timaru, 1090 Wien
Gabriel Wolfgang Klaushofer, 5324 Faistenau
Gabriela Csehyova, 4300 St. Valentin
Gabriela Deakova, 9345 Kleinglödnitz
Gabriela Jesikova, 8053 Graz
Gabriela Lettner, 4020 Linz
Gabriela Müller, 1190 Wien
Gabriela Sassmann, 8020 Graz
Gabriela Sulekova, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Gabriela Trieb, 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Gabriela Vaida, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Gabriele Hirscher, 5500 Bischofshofen
Gabriele Pesl, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Gabriele Scheutz, 4030 Linz
Gabriele Stark, 6922 Wolfurt
Gabriele Sucic, 9582 Latschach
Geanina Maria Cristea, 3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach
Gejza Bimbo, 1040 Wien
Genoveva Schnöller, 6652 Elbigenalp
Georg Horst Fetz, 8160 Krottendorf
Georg Mörth, 8552 Eibiswald
Georg Stiller, 5102 Anthering
Georg Schmid, 9100 Völkermarkt
Georg Uriach, 9981 Kals am Großglockner
Georgi Borisov Isapov, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Georgi Dinchev, 2822 Bad Erlach
Georgine Pauritsch, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Gerald Anton Ploder, 8481 Weinburg am Saßbach
Gerald Bernhuber, 8280 Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeld
Gerald Bischof, 8750 Judenburg
Gerald Franz Kinzlbauer, 4974 Ort im Innkreis
Gerald Hodina, 2464 Göttlesbrunn
Gerald Hofbauer, 3664 Oed
Gerald Schwarz, 2851 Krumbach
Gerald Taufer, 1200 Wien
Gerd Andraschko, 5020 Salzburg
Gerd Krämer, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Gerda Rieger, 8041 Gössendorf
Gerda Weiss, 5111 Bürmoos
Gerda Wimmer, 1070 Wien
Gerhard Daxböck, 3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen
Gerhard Demmerer, 8630 Mariazell
Gerhard Friedrich Wahlmüller, 4224 Wartberg ob der Aist
Gerhard Gottfried Plank, 8790 Eisenerz
Gerhard Hummer, 4845 Rutzenmoos
Gerhard Maska, 1160 Wien
Gerhard Pirker, 5730 Mittersill
Gerhard Rieder, 5310 Mondsee
Gerhard Unterrainer, 5251 Höhnhart
Gerhard Wolf, 2873 Feistritz am Wechsel
Gerhard Wolfgang Josef Leth, 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Gerhard Wolkerstorfer, 1220 Wien
Gerlinde Eisl, 8101 Gratkorn
Gerlinde Kubinecz, 1180 Wien
Gerlinde Nastasa, 2620 Neunkirchen
Gerlinde Strahlhofer Schweyer, 8042 Graz
Gerlinde Zitterbayer, 2851 Krumbach
Gernot Manhart, 1170 Wien
Gerold Autengruber, 2482 Münchendorf
Gerold Toth, 1030 Wien
Gerta Quitt, 8444 St. Andrä im Sausal
Gertraud Kienzl, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Gertraud Steinacher, 2724 Hohe Wand
Gertrud Beatrix Haller, 9500 Villach
Gertrud Erlbacher, 5754 Hinterglemm
Gertrud Reitzner, 4400 Steyr
Gertrude Bartel, 4973 St. Martin im Innkreis
Gertrude Decker, 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Gertrude Globotschnig, 9065 Ebenthal
Gheorghe Cadar, 8010 Graz
Gheorghe Cionca, 8401 Kalsdorf
Gheorghe Muscan, 8051 Graz
Gheorghe Nachbar, 3622 Mühldorf
Gheorghe Ion Tirvaloschi, 1050 Wien
Ghulam Afan Malik, 1200 Wien
Ginka Atanasova Kalcheva, 6067 Absam
Gizela Fülöpova, 4040 Linz
Gizela Hola, 5204 Straßwalchen
Goran Lyubkov Yosimovski, 1020 Wien
Gorana Bogdanovski, 6900 Bregenz
Gottfried Haidecker, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Gottfried Hartl, 4980 Antiesenhofen
Gottfried Pasterk, 9132 Gallizien
Gottfried Zechmeister, 4942 Gurten
Graham Brian Mills, 4942 Gurten
Grazyna Koper, 3321 Ardagger Stift
Grazyna Ryszarda Brzyskiewicz, 6252 Breitenbach am Inn
Grazyna Stanislawa Wosik, 8822 Mühlen
Grigor Sima, 1120 Wien
Grzegorz Karnafel, 1170 Wien
Grzegorz Swietek, 5310 Mondsee
Grzegorz Tomasz Polaniak, 3032 Eichgraben
Gudrun Zieser, 8322 Studenzen
Gukas Awoian, 1040 Wien
Gurmeet Singh, 1120 Wien
Gyöngyi Gheorghe, 2500 Baden bei Wien
György Tamas Demeter, 3386 Hafnerbach
Györgyne Kopka, 3580 Horn
Gyula Horvath, 1110 Wien
Gyula Varga, 1150 Wien
Gyulane Hegedüs, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Gülsah Murtezani, 9020 Klagenfurt
Günter Kaiser, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Günter Katzenschläger, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Günter Kaier, 9201 Krumpendorf
Günter Mayr, 4170 St. Stefan am Walde
Günter Oberndorfer, 4861 Schörfling
Günter Riegler, 3804 Allentsteig
Günther Knauder, 5273 St. Veit im Innkreis
Günther Parth, 6432 Sautens
Günther Strametz, 8010 Graz
Günther Wernig, 9020 Klagenfurt
Gürcü Karismaz, 4710 Grieskirchen
Güven Laleli, 6521 Fließ
Hajnalka Litavszki, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Hamed Mirzaei, 1040 Wien
Hanelore Tetis, 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Hanifa Babai, 1210 Wien
Hannes Berger, 3032 Eichgraben
Hannes Josef Tausch, 4490 St. Florian
Hannes Valtiner, 5020 Salzburg
Hannes Wirrer, 3804 Allentsteig
Hans Peter Hirner, 3363 Hausmening
Hans Jörg Kapeller, 6973 Höchst
300201467 Hansjörg Schieler, 1230 Wien
Harald Bauer, 1230 Wien
Harald Egger, 8264 Hainersdorf
Harald Hinteregger, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Harald Knebel, 6706 Bürs
Harald Mock, 3263 Randegg
Harald Pichler, 8192 Strallegg
Harald Popotnig, 9162 Strau
Harald Stapfer, 3041 Asperhofen
Harald Triefhaider, 4210 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Hartmann Franz Josef Freithofer, 9314 Launsdorf
Hasudin Fehratovic, 4053 Haid
Hatsamon Stix, 8020 Graz
Heidemarie Safran Kraigher, 8041 Graz
Heike Gruber, 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Heinrich Deisinger, 4224 Wartberg ob der Aist
Heinz Bäck, 8593 Graden
Heinz Christian Schauberger, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Hekena Ziakova, 4733 Heiligenberg
Helena Ciliakova, 1020 Wien
Helena Gracova, 4400 Steyr
Helena Kozayova, 4020 Linz
Helena Majercinova, 4600 Wels
Helena Sestakova, 3451 Rust im Tullnerfeld
Helena Sulekova, 1100 Wien
Helene Huber, 2870 Aspangberg
Helene Leopoldine Josefa Gaupmann, 3171 Kleinzell
Helga Kuniniotis, 1160 Wien
Helga Muck, 1230 Wien
Helga Naissar, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Helga Neumayr, 5611 Großarl
Helga Parvus, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Helga Pichler, 5550 Radstadt
Helga Saaidia, 4020 Linz
Helga Schörgendorfer, 4701 Bad Schallerbach