Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Hamza Hasanovic, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Hana Mokrasova, 1030 Wien
Hana Topinkova, 1110 Wien
Hanna Novakova, 2061 Hadres
Hannelore Theresia Enderlin, 7000 Eisenstadt
Hannes Baumgartner, 2624 Breitenau am Steinfelde
Hannes Grün, 4060 Leonding
Hannes Mayrhofer, 4222 Langenstein
Hannes Moser, 8854 Krakaudorf
Hannes Pirschtl, 1160 Wien
Hannes Spitzner, 2525 Günselsdorf
Hannes Stanglauer, 3292 Gaming
Hans Christian Kern, 7400 Oberwart
Hans Purkhard, 8992 Altaussee
Hans Walter, 3124 Oberwölbling
Hans Jürgen Schram, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Harald Angerer, 5421 Adnet
Harald Beck, 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Harald Franz, 6103 Reith bei Seefeld
Harald Hinderegger, 6914 Hohenweiler
Harald Kruschitz, 9072 Ludmannsdorf
Harald Mario Ortner, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Harald Reiterer, 3100 St. Pölten
Haris Mehinagic, 6130 Schwaz
Harry Gusel, 9500 Villach
Hasan Cavuldak, 6833 Weiler
Hasan Ertek, 1150 Wien
Hassan Koozehchian, 1100 Wien
Hategan Adriana Rodica, 7072 Mörbisch am See
Hatice Külek, 9020 Klagenfurt
Hatip Nuredini, 4020 Linz
Havva Akdemir, 6500 Landeck
Hedwig Steiner, 5721 Piesendorf
Heidelinde Korbel, 3550 Langenlois
Heidemarie Berger, 3172 Ramsau
Heidemarie Hauss, 4040 Lichtenberg bei Linz
Heidi Menhart, 8463 Glanz
Heike Dietlinde Hilde Kneß, 9064 Pischeldorf
Heike Elisabeth Ertl, 4481 Asten
Heiko Feigel, 8700 Leoben
Heiko Lapp, 6292 Finkenberg
Heimo Peter Hablich, 6890 Lustenau
Heinrich Richard Behrens, 3042 Würmla
Heinz Anton Knoll, 4760 Raab
Heinz Leostek, 2523 Tattendorf
Heinz Planitzer, 8911 Hall
Heinz Scherz, 8561 Söding
Heinz Stellmach, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Heinz Weinhofer, 7540 Tobaj
Helena Baltova, 3300 Amstetten
Helena Barnova, 4030 Linz
Helena Dlugosova, 8042 Graz
Helena Elzbieta Coner Bocianowska, 1120 Wien
Helena Hegedüsova, 2301 Oberhausen
Helena Horvathova, 4364 St. Thomas am Blasenstein
Helena Kozakova, 2130 Mistelbach
Helena Mizerikova, 8570 Voitsberg
Helena Osifcinaova, 4020 Linz
Helena Richterova, 8153 Geistthal
Helena Sivakova, 2870 Aspangberg
Helena Tarova, 1220 Wien
Helena Trnovska, 2662 Schwarzau im Gebirge
Helena Vilkolakova, 5201 Seekirchen
Helene Gabriel, 7062 St. Margarethen
Helene Imnitzer, 8790 Eisenerz
Helene Moser, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Helga Auguste Kienzer, 8443 Gleinstätten
Helga Dörler, 6971 Hard
Helga Maria Pittner, 6832 Röthis
Helmut Glas, 6341 Ebbs
Helmut Hejda, 3021 Preßbaum
Helmut Koppitsch, 5121 Ostermiething
Helmut Käfer, 3380 Pöchlarn
Helmut Kühmayer, 1150 Wien
Helmut Nederegger, 6230 Brixlegg
Helmut Niederhuber, 4470 Enns
Helmut Reichenvater, 8700 Leoben
Helmut Sailer, 6300 Wörgl
Helmut Schweigl, 6600 Breitenwang
Helmut Walter Böhmler, 7562 Eltendorf
Henrieta Veresova, 4580 Windischgarsten
Henrik Silber, 3032 Eichgraben
Henryk Blader, 1190 Wien
Henryka Maria Stasik, 2241 Reyersdorf
Herbert Alfred Fink, 8182 Puch bei Weiz
Herbert Eichinger, 1070 Wien
Herbert Josef Radinger, 4563 Micheldorf
Herbert Moser, 1090 Wien
Herbert Schrempf, 8971 Rohrmoos
Herbert Sturzeis, 3052 Innermanzing
Herbert Sturm, 9061 Klagenfurt
Herbert Wisbauer, 7033 Pöttsching
Heribert Dieregger, 8430 Gralla
Hermann Fischer, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hermann Siegfried Stemer, 6780 Schruns
Hermann Steiger, 9754 Steinfeld
Hermine Gratzer, 8570 Voitsberg
Herta Blecha, 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Herta Schlögl, 2624 Breitenau am Steinfelde
Herta Schneider, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Hilda Bezakova, 2413 Berg bei Wolfsthal
Hildegard Schinnerl, 8102 Semriach
Hildegard Sitzwohl, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Hildegarda Hlodanova, 6830 Rankweil
Hongyan Liu, 1220 Wien
Hongying Li Reisek, 1160 Wien
Horst Michael Greßl, 9020 Klagenfurt
Hubert Pölzgutter, 8940 Lassing
Hubert Wöhrer, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Hubert Zygmunt Oraczewski, 1120 Wien
Hussain Jafree Syed Mubashir, 7551 Stegersbach
Hüseyin Yildirim, 2620 Neunkirchen
Iaroslava Moravszki, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Ibo Kaan, 8262 Ilz
Ibragim Petirow, 3143 Pyhra
Ibrahim Akbulut, 6430 Haiming
Ibrahim Isilak, 6200 Jenbach
Ida Kvietkova, 3133 Traismauer
Ilaz Krasniqi, 8720 Knittelfeld
Ildiko Szepesiova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Ileana Bota, 3571 Kamegg
Ileana Cristina Petrica, 1020 Wien
Ilie Momirov, 1020 Wien
Ilijaz Dolovac, 1130 Wien
Ilir Limani, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ilisca Pop, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ilma Deimantovica, 8054 Graz
Ilonka Pasca, 8350 Fehring
Ilze Luijnenburg Van Raaij, 5522 St. Martin am Tennengebirge
Ina Kutt, 1090 Wien
Ines Volpert, 4861 Schörfling
Ing. Alexander Zachl, 4070 Eferding
Ing. Andreas Breslmayer Robl, 1190 Wien
Ing. Bernhard Pregetter, 4770 Andorf
Ing. Christian Reither, 2393 Sittendorf
Ing. Erika Osinger, 3240 Mank
Ing. Franz Stadler, 8565 St. Johann ob Hohenburg
Ing. Gabriela Krajciova, 4020 Linz
Ing. Gerhard Schramböck, 2002 Großmugl
Ing. Günther Deutinger, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Ing. Hannes Draxler, 4300 St. Valentin
Ing. Helmut Kemedinger, 4481 Asten
Ing. Hubert Riener, 1090 Wien
Ing. Ingo Unterdechler, 1020 Wien
Ing. Johann Leitner, 5121 Tarsdorf
Ing. Johann Peitsch, 1130 Wien
Ing. Johannes Andexlinger, 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Josef Strillinger, 6320 Angerberg
Ing. Karl Cochlar, 1060 Wien
Ing. Klaus Schwanninger, 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Ing. Kurt Hugo Schifflhuber, 4663 Laakirchen
Ing. Ladislav Carny, 1040 Wien
Ing.Mag. Thomas Pescosta, 1230 Wien
Ing. Markus Bierl, 1220 Wien
Ing. Markus Löcker, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Ing. Markus Pruckner, 1100 Wien
Ing. Markus Steurer, 7512 Kohfidisch
Ing. Michaela Zimmermann, 5303 Thalgau
Ing. Miriam Palackova, 1220 Wien
Ing. Mostafa Mansour, 1220 Wien
Ing. Patrik Polak, 2410 Hainburg
Ing. Peter Reinpold, 6108 Scharnitz
Ing. Ralph Eckmaier, 1030 Wien
Ing. Reinhard Zorn, 4542 Nußbach
Ing. Roland Claus Scheucher, 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Ing. Sabine Pachta, 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Ing. Siegfried Kals, 5730 Mittersill
Ing. Stefan Exenberger, 3500 Krems-Rehberg
Ing. Thomas Franz Grabner, 8962 Michaelerberg
Ing. Thomas Gerstl, 3672 Maria Taferl
Ing. Walter Kohlfürst, 8323 Krumegg
Ing. Werner Riegler, 4443 Maria Neustift
Ingeborg Augustin, 2130 Paasdorf
Ingemar Winkler, 1070 Wien
Ing. Andreas Kranzmayr, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ing. Horst Sonnleitner, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ingrid Cservocsova, 4150 Oepping
Ingrid Elfriede De Monte, 7422 Riedlingsdorf
Ingrid Resch, 1220 Wien
Ingrid Weiler, 5084 Großgmain
Inkeri Goldberg, 1150 Wien
Ioan Balint, 1160 Wien
Ioan Bujac, 6713 Ludesch
Ioan Drozd, 1110 Wien
Ioan Florin Bocrici, 8053 Graz
Ioan Uta, 8046 Stattegg
Ioan Adrian Ardelean, 1110 Wien
Ioan Dorin Iacob, 2770 Gutenstein
Ioan Florin Lupsa, 3710 Ziersdorf
Ioana Florentina Pop, 7122 Gols
Ionela Balanescu, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Ionela Cojocaru, 1020 Wien
Ionela Trifan, 1220 Wien
Ionela Maria Manela Ionescu, 3100 St. Pölten
Ionica Paunescu, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Ionut Cornel Dosa, 8051 Thal
Ira Ganas, 1010 Wien
Irena Aniela Palubska, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Irena Carikova, 4020 Linz
Irena Ruszkiewicz, 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Irena Siverova, 5350 Strobl
Irene Kitzinger, 4300 St. Valentin
Irina Curcudel, 9170 Ferlach
Irina Man, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Irina Doina Nicolescu, 3730 Eggenburg
Iris Freystetter, 1160 Wien
Iris Margarete Pirolt, 9375 Hüttenberg
Iris Moser, 8793 Trofaiach
Iris Mang, 9232 Rosegg
Iris Puffler, 4020 Linz
Irma Hajdu, 2512 Traiskirchen
Irmgard Dorner, 3684 St. Oswald
Irmgard Rosemarie Beiskammer, 4600 Wels
Irmgard Walcher, 8181 Mitterdorf an der Raab
Isabella Batoha, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Isabella Beer, 1220 Wien
Isabella Christine Marx, 9360 Friesach
Isabella Fleisch, 6700 Bludenz
Isabella Hohensinn, 5351 Aigen
Isabella Schatz, 3304 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Isabella Wurm, 4230 Pregarten
Istvan Bognar, 1150 Wien
Istvan Csongor Halasi, 1030 Wien
Istvan Gal, 7302 Nikitsch
Istvan Giffinger, 1140 Wien
Istvan Györgyne Pragai, 7051 Großhöflein
Istvan Jozsef Krajczar, 1120 Wien
Istvanne Balczer, 4600 Wels
Istvanne Csiki, 8294 Unterrohr
Istvanne Pribeli, 7142 Illmitz
Iudita Solyom, 3300 Winklarn
Iuliana Banciu, 4407 Dietach
Iuliana Sauca, 2451 Au am Leithaberge
Iuliana Sic, 2565 Neuhaus
Iuliana Würtz, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Iulianya Cornei, 5500 Bischofshofen
Iustina Negru, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Iva Nesibova, 2054 Alberndorf
Ivan Anic, 9020 Klagenfurt
Ivan Banfic, 1180 Wien
Ivan Djordjevic, 1200 Wien
Ivan Radunchev, 1160 Wien
Ivana Jarecna, 3033 Altlengbach
Ivana Kondrcova, 1030 Wien
Ivana Nociarova, 2231 Strasshof
Ivelina Pencheva, 9545 Radenthein
Iveta Fedakova, 3270 Scheibbs
Iveta Muchova, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Iveta Timkova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ivica Zuparic, 1110 Wien
Ivo Milchev Milchev, 1070 Wien
Ivuta Purda, 2221 Groß Schweinbarth
Izabela Renata Tominska, 9020 Klagenfurt
Izet Latic, 8101 Gratkorn
Izet Sofic, 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Jörg Oberwagner, 6343 Erl
Jörg Wurmetzberger, 4020 Linz
Jacqueline Bianca Graf, 6800 Feldkirch
Jacqueline Haas, 9500 Villach
Jadwiga Teresa Zaprawa, 9100 Völkermarkt
Jakob Görg, 3552 Stratzing
Jakob Konrad, 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Jakob Weichhart, 1030 Wien
Jakub Jozef Bajda, 1030 Wien
Jamshid Vahdani, 1130 Wien
Jan Anderson, 6108 Scharnitz
Jan Kundracik, 1210 Wien
Jan Macko, 4282 Pierbach
Jan Overbeck, 6200 Jenbach
Jan Syrucek, 3430 Tulln
Jan Walter Jicinsky, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Jana Bobalova, 8042 Graz
Jana Dovcova, 6780 Schruns
Jana Farkasova, 4631 Krenglbach
Jana Gostanova, 1090 Wien
Jana Gutschner, 6800 Feldkirch
Jana Hradska, 3385 Markersdorf-Haindorf
Jana Kovacova, 1040 Wien
Jana Kovacova, 1180 Wien
Jana Kubovcikova, 1130 Wien
Jana Kyptova, 4600 Wels
Jana Ondrejkova, 4020 Linz
Jana Otrosinova, 8962 Mitterberg
Jana Postrkova, 6184 St. Sigmund
Jana Reksakova, 4523 Neuzeug
Jana Vavrova, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Jana Vlckova, 5110 Oberndorf
Jana Zachenska, 1170 Wien
Jana Zurkova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Janette Meißner, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Janika Armstrong, 8010 Graz
Janka Palicova, 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Janka Rusnakova, 1150 Wien
Janka Sedliakova, 5360 St. Wolfgang
Janka Skrabalova, 4822 Bad Goisern
Janos Kulcsar, 2443 Stotzing
Janos Laszlo Harskuti, 1210 Wien
Janos Sajtos, 8200 Ungerdorf
Janosch Gerzner, 6700 Bludenz
Janosne Rück, 1180 Wien
Janusz Andrzej Kotlinski, 1100 Wien
Janusz Piecuch, 1090 Wien
Janusz Piotr Kaczmarczyk, 4651 Stadl-Paura
Janusz Wrobel, 1210 Wien
Jarmila Meszarosova, 8933 St. Gallen
Jarmila Takacova, 8143 Dobl
Jaroslav Hirca, 1160 Wien
Jaroslava Bujnackova, 6890 Lustenau
Jaroslaw Rubin, 1140 Wien
Jascha Würkner, 1150 Wien
Jasmin Ilter, 2663 Rohr im Gebirge
Jasmin Kathrin Grass, 6710 Nenzing
Jasmin Modersbacher, 6112 Wattens
Jasmina Hadzic, 4060 Leonding
Jean Pierre Camara, 1090 Wien
Jelena Milenkovic, 6020 Innsbruck
Jemal Labauri, 4020 Linz
Jenö Kocsis, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Jennifer Brandl, 3100 St. Pölten
Jerzy Jasko, 1140 Wien
Jerzy Piotr Mazur, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Jerzy Romanczuk Fiedorowicz, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Jessica Dieber, 8323 Krumegg
Jessica Fenkart, 6842 Koblach
Jitendra Kumar Saini, 8020 Graz
Joachim Fuchs, 8151 Hitzendorf
Joachim Heinzmann, 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Joachim Lechleitner, 6600 Musau
Johann Buchberger, 4284 Tragwein
Johann Buxbaum, 3912 Grafenschlag
Johann Dittlbacher, 4893 Zell am Moos
Johann Eder, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Johann Fuchsberger, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Johann Högl, 5120 St. Pantaleon
Johann Hagl, 3452 Heiligeneich
Johann Harpf, 1220 Wien
Johann Lindinger, 4643 Pettenbach
Johann Mairhofer, 3920 Wurmbrand
Johann Metschl, 9556 Liebenfels
Johann Norbert Gols, 3424 Muckendorf an der Donau
Johann Schilcher, 4222 St. Georgen an der Gusen
Johann Zaunschirm, 8301 Laßnitzhöhe
Johann Zellhofer, 3843 Dobersberg
Johanna Hafner Katzensteiner, 1190 Wien
Johanna Haindl, 1140 Wien
Johanna Thek, 4020 Linz
Johannes Engleitner, 6067 Absam
Johannes Hattinger, 4707 Schlüßlberg
Johannes Henninger, 3442 Langenrohr
Johannes Loidl, 4802 Ebensee
Johannes Perschthaler, 8523 Frauental an der Laßnitz
Johannes Pichler, 2460 Bruckneudorf
John Serna, 1220 Wien
Jolan Szekely, 2305 Pframa
Jolanta Galinska, 1100 Wien
Jolanta Jadwiga Bednarek, 3430 Tulln
Jolanta Maria Straczek, 1120 Wien
Jorge Luis Martinez Espinoza, 6850 Dornbirn
Josef Anton Raffelsberger, 9702 Ferndorf
Josef Estermann, 6330 Kufstein
Josef Fröhlich, 8505 St. Nikolai in Sausal
Josef Franz Mair, 4721 Altschwendt
Josef Georg Krumböck, 4830 Hallstatt
Josef Gregor Braunwieser, 5102 Anthering
Josef Hödl, 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Josef Jurecek, 8183 Floing
Josef Leopold Titsch, 5661 Rauris
Josef Nikolaus Krall, 6361 Hopfgarten
Josef Nirnsee, 3484 Jettsdorf
Josef Pfandler, 6200 Buch bei Jenbach
Josef Pointner, 4650 Edt bei Lambach
Josef Rudolf Drexler, 7400 Oberwart
Josef Schreiber, 3714 Roseldorf
Josef Unterlader, 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Josefine Wagner, 5301 Eugendorf
Jozef Katona, 1120 Wien
Jozef Paulicka, 2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf
Jozef Tutoky, 1230 Wien
Jozef Wojcik, 1040 Wien
Jozefina Derbalova, 6800 Feldkirch
Jozsef Odor, 8010 Graz
Jozsefne Hendinger, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Judit Eva Fodor, 8294 Unterrohr
Judita Bartalosova, 2531 Gaaden
Judith Grießler, 6767 Warth
Judith Kühnert, 8113 St. Oswald bei Plankenwarth
Judith Maria Pichler, 2630 Ternitz
Judith Schmidt, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Julia Antolova, 9900 Lienz
Julia Baumann, 4813 Altmünster
Julia Moravikova, 4030 Linz
Julia Pindakova, 1120 Wien
Julianna Böörne Horvath, 7400 Oberwart
Julius Banya, 2421 Kittsee
Julius Szijjarto, 2531 Gaaden
Juri Konnik, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Justina Bendikova, 4070 Eferding
Jürgen Bauer, 2301 Franzensdorf
Jürgen Depaul, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Jürgen Friedrich Buchinger, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Jürgen Klaus Binder, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Jürgen Lehner, 3270 Scheibbs
Jürgen Lengler, 4690 Schwanenstadt
Jürgen Plattner, 4161 Ulrichsberg
Jürgen Siegfried Ertl, 8241 Dechantskirchen
Kadir Shefkedov, 1050 Wien
Kalos Fehrati, 1160 Wien
Kamen Nikolov Zlatev, 3123 Obritzberg
Kamila Kleinova, 9210 Pörtschach
Kamila Sopkova, 1230 Wien
Karin Bac, 3430 Frauenhofen
Karin Chvatal, 1220 Wien
Karin Koppensteiner, 1070 Wien
Karin Kugler, 2261 Angern an der March
Karin Maria Ingrid, 8970 Schladming
Karin Neubauer, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Karin Wohlgenannt, 6633 Biberwier
Karl Czadek, 3961 Hörmanns
Karl Eixner, 4407 Dietach
Karl Friedrich Bischofsberger, 6020 Innsbruck
Karl Fürst, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Karl Gsöllpointner, 8200 Albersdorf-Prebuch
Karl Hermann Schrödl, 4382 Sarmingstein
Karl Koller, 7064 Oslip
Karl Weigerstorfer, 4550 Kremsmünster
Karol Maksi, 2264 Jedenspeigen
Karol Stoder, 1160 Wien
Karoline Anne Pagger, 8054 Graz
Karoly Soos, 1200 Wien
Karoly Spanyo, 8160 Mitterdorf an der Raab
Karoly Varga, 8793 Trofaiach
Karolyne Jonas, 9523 Landskron
Katalin Kicsindi, 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Katalin Maraczy, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Katalin Papp, 1040 Wien
Katalin Schindler, 4600 Wels
Katalin Szilagyine Somogyi, 8010 Graz
Katarina Adlerova, 5084 Großgmain
Katarina Brinckova, 1190 Wien
Katarina Bulavciakova, 4020 Linz
Katarina Környiova, 1090 Wien
Katarina Kelbelova, 2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg
Katarina Michalovicova, 8010 Graz
Katarina Nociarova, 2560 Berndorf
Katarina Orsagova, 3470 Kirchberg am Wagram
Katarina Petrikova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Katarina Tothova, 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Katarina Vilhancekova, 8700 Leoben
Katarzyna Nowak, 1070 Wien
Katerina Cipakova, 4623 Gunskirchen
Katharina Anna Rudolph, 1160 Wien
Katharina Dörr, 5700 Zell am See
Katharina Maria Gutscher, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Katharina Pallwein Prettner, 4240 Freistadt
Katharina Rana, 3264 Gresten
Katharina Scheuringer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Kathrin Auer, 5441 Abtenau
Kathrin Stefanie Stitz, 4040 Linz
Katrin Maria De Benedetto, 6271 Uderns
Katya Sashova Pasheva, 1170 Wien
Kazimiera Stefania Wozniak, 1020 Wien
Kazimierz Antoni Olszewski, 1230 Wien
Kelly Christina Lock, 9615 Görtschach
Kerem Akin, 5020 Salzburg
Kerstin Pichler, 4020 Linz
Kevin Eugene Conboy, 4580 Edlbach
Kevin Thomas Bauer, 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Keziban Karagöz, 1230 Wien
Kiril Ivanov Georgiev, 1120 Wien
Kirsten Kirkegaard, 6260 Bruck am Ziller
Klara Nagyferenczova, 1070 Wien
Klaudia Anne Etzinger, 6714 Nüziders
Klaudia Gyoni, 6845 Hohenems
Klaudia Meszarosova, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Klaudia Tobakova, 6841 Mäder
Klaudia Veszpremiova, 3300 Amstetten
Klaus Brucic, 6123 Terfens
Klaus Jessenitschnig, 1100 Wien
Klaus Natschläger, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Klaus Nußbaumer, 6941 Langenegg
Klaus Peter Bäumer, 4780 Schärding
Konrad Mayer, 3902 Vitis
Kornelia Anna Elmecker, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Kornelia Bocskova, 8570 Voitsberg
Kornelia Glantschnig, 6410 Telfs
Kornelia Horvathne Egyed, 7534 Olbendorf
Kornelia Wipfler, 8561 Söding
Krasimir Vlashki, 1140 Wien
Kristina Gürtlerova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Kristina Kazimirova, 4240 Freistadt
Kristina Kurre, 8504 Preding
Kristina Lalic, 1070 Wien
Kristina Matejkova, 4062 Kirchberg-Thening
Kristina Mercakova, 9020 Klagenfurt
Kristina Randisova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Kristina Takacsova, 8700 Leoben
Krisztian Tamas Shmilliar, 7000 Eisenstadt
Krisztina Kisch, 5542 Flachau
Krisztina Maria Magyar, 7521 Eberau
Krisztina Toth, 8010 Graz
Krystian Czop, 1150 Wien
Krystyna Zieba, 3420 Kritzendorf
Krzysztof Ramian, 2620 Neunkirchen
Kurt Auer, 1030 Wien
Kurt Haas, 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Kurt Kostynski, 9231 Köstenberg
Kurt Mitgutsch, 4150 Oepping
Kurt Oberhammer, 6600 Ehenbichl
Kurt Rogan, 7540 Güssing
Kurt Schumacher, 9020 Klagenfurt
Kveta Khadashova, 4030 Linz
Kvetoslava Lukacova, 4600 Wels
Lacramioara Florentina Schiller, 1200 Wien
Lacrimioara Ioana Sima, 7091 Breitenbrunn
Ladislav Baran, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ladislav Nemeth, 2640 Raach am Hochgebirge
Laslo Paza, 8160 Krottendorf
Lassaad Gharbi, 1040 Wien
Laszlo Besenyei, 1170 Wien
Laszlo Horvath, 7013 Klingenbach
Laszlo Jonas, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Laszlo Joo, 8010 Graz
Laszlo Kalo, 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Laszlo Szantai, 3141 Etzersdorf
Laszlo Sütö, 8010 Graz
Laszlo Toth, 2320 Schwechat
Laszlone Bablena, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Laura Preda, 1200 Wien
Laurentiu Gabriel Herman, 1200 Wien
Laurenz Rainer Gröbner, 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Lazar Ioan Stan, 1020 Wien
Leah Lee Dittmer, 1080 Wien
Leila Ikene Abdelhamid, 1090 Wien
Lenka Kasiarova, 1150 Wien
Lenka Kolenikova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Lenuta Anghel, 9400 Wolfsberg
Lenuta Lazar, 3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Lenuta Taran, 2851 Krumbach
Lenuta Dorina Iftode, 5161 Elixhausen
Lenuta Violeta Tonta, 3473 Hohenwarth
Leo Braunecker, 1220 Wien
Leopold Holzer, 9900 Oberlienz
Leopold Weidenauer, 3533 Mitterreith
Leopoldine Staudacher, 8403 Lang
Levani Isiani, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Levent Bingöl, 6200 Jenbach
Levent Karatay, 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Lia Benckiser, 6330 Kufstein
Lidiya Halkovicova, 4060 Leonding
Ligita Variokoja, 8010 Graz
Liliana Wurz, 8380 Jennersdorf
Liliana Mariana Litcanu, 7072 Mörbisch am See
Lina Anitulesei, 4020 Linz
Linda Hallerova, 4400 Steyr
Lisa Duregger, 1150 Wien
Lisa Praunshofer, 3300 Amstetten
Lisa Seifried, 2023 Oberstinkenbrunn
Lisa Maria Neußl, 4020 Linz
Livia Nicoleta Gherga, 3100 St. Pölten
Livia Petrut, 2425 Nickelsdorf
Liviu Constantinescu, 1160 Wien
Liviu Dobre, 5204 Straßwalchen
Lorant Palka, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Loredana Cristina Tudor, 2451 Au am Leithaberge
Loredana Iadranca Romanu Saminta, 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Lorenz Reisenzahn, 3350 Haag
Luba Spodniakova, 4020 Linz
Lubica Janockova, 5020 Salzburg
Luboslava Dvorska, 7343 Neutal
Lubow Jagiellowicz, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Lubusa Cakurdova, 2130 Mistelbach
Lucas Matthias Simeon Schwabeneder, 4600 Wels
Lucia Catlosova, 3040 Neulengbach
Lucia Dobi, 8384 Tauka
Lucia Durcekova, 1160 Wien
Lucia Fudalyova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Lucia Gajdosova, 5020 Salzburg
Lucia Gergelova, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Lucia Kalcokova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Lucia Prusakova, 8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
Lucia Slukova, 4441 Behamberg
Lucia Eleonora Pauta, 7535 Güttenbach
Lucia Elisabeta Linca, 2231 Strasshof
Lucie Lebedova, 2000 Stockerau
Lucie Marie Catherine Jagu, 1020 Wien
Lucyna Izabela Matlak, 1160 Wien
Ludger Alsmann, 9500 Villach
Ludmila Legezova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ludmila Polakova, 3130 Herzogenburg
Ludmila Sukennikova, 6275 Stumm
Ludmilla Schönsgiblova, 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Ludovika Schimanovits, 2604 Theresienfeld
Luka Kologranic, 6335 Thiersee
Lukas Compel, 1200 Wien
Lukas Graser, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Lukas Halwidl, 1100 Wien
Lukas Holzweber, 4040 Linz
Lukas Kluckner, 6105 Leutasch
Lukas Linsbauer, 4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
Lukas Pachinger, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Lukasz Rosiak, 1230 Wien
Luminita Nitoi, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Luminita Violeta Schwartz, 7131 Halbturn
Lumnie Berisha, 1160 Wien
Lydia Hetzel, 1160 Wien
Lydia Winkler, 5321 Koppl
Madalina Simona Anca, 7163 Andau
Madeleine Lussignoli, 6250 Kundl
Madlen Grömer, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Mag. Doris Krammer, 8611 St. Katharein an der Laming
Mag. Eva Maria Ebner, 8611 St. Katharein an der Laming
Mag. Gregor Sautner, 8151 St. Bartholomä
Mag.phil. Ingrid Anna Tamerl, 6491 Schönwies
Mag. Agnieszka Kopaczynska, 2340 Mödling
Mag. Alexandra Khoss, 1130 Wien
Mag. Alexandra Maria Adorjan, 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Mag. Andrea Filipsky, 3580 Horn
Mag. Andrea Kainz, 1180 Wien
Mag. Andrea Steinhauser, 1170 Wien
Mag. Barbara Erblehner Swann, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Barbara Grohs, 1030 Wien
Mag. Bettina Sybille Moser, 1020 Wien
Mag. Birgit Maria Stauder, 6130 Schwaz
Mag. Christina Gertrude Kendi, 9500 Villach
Mag. Christina Remschak, 8911 Admont
Mag. Christopher Steiner, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Mag. Claudia Götzendorfer, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Mag. David Stampfer, 8053 Graz
Mag.Dr. Jörg Schader, 8020 Graz
Mag. Eugen Szeker, 2230 Gänserndorf
Mag. Franz Helfersdorfer, 1170 Wien
Mag. Gerald Hochsteiner, 8790 Eisenerz
Mag. Gerfried Josef Wallner, 8020 Graz
Mag. Gudrun Bertignoll, 4451 Garsten
Mag. Günter Suppan, 6912 Hörbranz
Mag. Herwig Neidhart, 1030 Wien
Mag. Josef Grießl, 1160 Wien
Mag. Karen Maria Kainz, 8010 Graz
Mag. Karin Graf, 3430 Tulln
Mag. Karin Roth, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Klaus Lackner, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Mag. Lotte Sommerer, 1180 Wien
Mag. Lucie Motloch, 1230 Wien
Mag. Lukas Johannes Hörtnagl, 6073 Sistrans
Mag. Manfred Lipp, 1050 Wien
Mag. Marcel Weigl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Margit Maria Lamprecht, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Mariusz Kapusta, 4542 Nußbach
Mag. Martin Nagl, 4020 Linz
Mag. Melanie Pfaffstaller, 1040 Wien
Mag. Michael Ratz, 1190 Wien
Mag. Andrea Kovacic, 1170 Wien
Mag. Claudia Käfer, 1070 Wien
Mag. Patrick Nicolas Ager, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Petra Müllner Kaufmann, 1030 Wien
Mag.phil. Elisabeth Ornauer, 1230 Wien
Mag. Pia Paierl, 8010 Graz
Mag. Ronald Hagenauer, 1160 Wien
Mag. Sabine Fuchs, 1160 Wien
Mag. Sabine Leitner, 1040 Wien
Mag. Sabine Strasser, 1060 Wien
Mag. Sara Oberhuber, 4020 Linz
Mag. Silvana Mock, 2620 Neunkirchen
Mag. Stefan David, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Mag. Susanne Lanzerstorfer, 4020 Linz
Mag. Tamer Ibrahim Mohamed Ragab, 1080 Wien
Mag. Teresa Tremmel, 1150 Wien
Mag. Vencislav Petrov PETROV, 6065 Thaur
Mag. Vera Ulrike Frisch Neubauer, 4272 Weitersfelden
Mag. Verena Spiss, 6521 Fließ
Mag. Ariane Zickbauer, 1020 Wien
Mag. Bernhard Kerschbaumer, 6156 Gries am Brenner
Mag. Katja Putz, 2486 Pottendorf
Mag. Katrin Kniendl, 1120 Wien
Mag. Michaela Höller, 2630 Bürg
Mag. Monika Kusin, 8443 Gleinstätten
Mag. Victoria Krammer, 3920 Groß Gerungs
Mag.jur. Jan Stevic, 1020 Wien
Mag.jur. Konrad Helmut Winkler, 5020 Salzburg
Mag.phil. Gertrude Krainz, 1040 Wien
Mag.phil. Jürgen Reder, 1130 Wien
Mag.phil. Nina Holztrattner, 3002 Purkersdorf
Mag.phil. Tania Kvasnicka Arab, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Mag.phil. Wolfgang Kallinger, 1160 Wien
Mag. Nicole Oder, 1030 Wien
Claudia Lang, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mag.phil. Hannes Leiner, 1220 Wien
Magda Hussein Elfakhrani, 5020 Salzburg
Magda Lesickova, 4030 Linz
Magdalena Mayrhofer, 4040 Linz
Magdalena Michalkova, 3100 St. Pölten
Magdalena Pidrac, 7064 Oslip
Magdalena Schrepler, 9020 Klagenfurt
Magdalena Vanyova, 8380 Jennersdorf
Magdalena Crina Sipos, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf
Magdolna Szöke, 4600 Wels
Mag. Andrea Thurner, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Mag. Ebba Alexandra Thetis Pucher, 9871 Seeboden
Mag. Matthias Anton Eckert, 9601 Arnoldstein
Mag. Roland Erwin Malatschnig, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Mag. Susanne Margarete Pucher, 9020 Klagenfurt
Mahmut Dogangüzel, 6020 Innsbruck
Mahmut Yurdakul, 9500 Villach
Maja Hanusova, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Malgorzata Drogomirecka, 1020 Wien
Malgorzata Manoryk, 8740 Zeltweg
Malgorzata Zwieczak, 2523 Tattendorf
Mandy Rosemarie Lüders, 9201 Krumpendorf
Maneli Enache, 5020 Salzburg
Manfred Ameshofer, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Manfred Gasser, 6974 Gaißau
Manfred Gerhard Berner, 3473 Mühlbach am Manhartsberg
Manfred Harter, 7361 Lutzmannsburg
Manfred Kraft, 3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Manfred Lederer, 8344 Merkendorf
Manfred Mader, 1140 Wien
Manfred Nussbaumer, 6952 Sibratsgfäll
Manfred Punz, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Manfred Silhanek, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Manfred Straßberger, 8665 Langenwang
Manfred Tiffner, 8952 Irdning
Manfred Toth, 3160 Traisen
Manfred Wagner, 3354 Wolfsbach
Manuel Duschlbauer, 4261 Rainbach im Innkreis
Manuel Hasitschka, 2275 Bernhardsthal
Manuel Presser, 6071 Aldrans
Manuel Tesar, 2244 Spannberg
Manuel Wiesenberger, 5360 St. Wolfgang
Manuela Erdmann, 3242 Texing
Manuela Gratzer, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Manuela Mahr, 3452 Michelndorf
Manuela Nemeth, 3970 Hirschenwies
Manuela Reiter, 8756 St. Georgen ob Judenburg
Manuela Scavelli, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Manuela Schwaiger, 1210 Wien
Manuela Stöckl, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Marcel Leitman, 4030 Linz
Marcel Onuscak, 3144 Wald
Marcela Aydin, 1230 Wien
Marcela Bartkova, 8042 Graz
Marcela Boroianu, 3680 Persenbeug
Marcela Füsekova, 3162 Rainfeld
Marcela Hollova, 9400 Wolfsberg
Marcela Komjatova, 3580 Horn
Marcela Kothgasser, 1210 Wien
Marcela Lapinova, 8230 Hartberg
Marcin Krajanowski, 1190 Wien
Marco Stelzer, 6820 Frastanz
Marco Christian Krenn, 1030 Wien
Marcus Fuit, 1210 Wien
Marcus Grundnigg, 1090 Wien
Marcus Kleinlercher, 7033 Pöttsching
Marek Svetnicka, 1140 Wien
Margareta Farca, 2630 Ternitz
Margareta Holzbauer, 1110 Wien
Margarete Gramer, 3430 Tulln
Margaretha Vallant, 6534 Serfaus
Margit Anna Nuderscher, 6850 Dornbirn
Margit König, 6922 Wolfurt
Margit Kapiszta, 7442 Lockenhaus
Margit Mortsch, 8312 Ottendorf an der Rittschein
Margit Rinner, 4760 Raab
Margit Zeller, 4550 Kremsmünster
Margita Ballakova, 8582 Rosental an der Kainach
Margita Badanova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Margita Roskova, 1040 Wien
Margita Sagatova, 2222 Bad Pirawarth
Margita Vighova, 3500 Krems-Stein
Margot Langner, 9020 Klagenfurt
Margrit Pointner, 1200 Wien
Maria Al Petri, 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Maria Ana Vlasici, 2463 Stixneusiedl
Maria Bdzochova, 2563 Pottenstein
Maria Bechira, 2822 Bad Erlach
Maria Blandova, 3512 Mautern
Maria Cenusa, 8120 Peggau
Maria Christine Renner Merkl, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Maria Christine Wörndl, 4502 St. Marien
Maria Ciobica, 3622 Mühldorf
Maria Czaboczka, 6700 Bludenz
Maria Dinevova, 3003 Gablitz
Maria Dragalina, 8700 Leoben
Maria Draskovicova, 8041 Graz
Maria Dulkanovic, 7551 Stegersbach
Maria Durcovicova, 8650 Kindberg
Maria Erlinger, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Maria Felber, 5101 Bergheim
Maria Ferencz, 4950 Altheim
Maria Gerersdorfer, 3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Maria Giehl, 3622 Mühldorf
Maria Greblic, 1120 Wien
Maria Grechova, 4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
Maria Gulyasova, 4571 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
Maria Hajkova, 6834 Übersaxen
Maria Hanzelova, 1070 Wien
Maria Herichova, 6441 Umhausen
Maria Hoffmanova, 2531 Gaaden
Maria Horvath, 1120 Wien
Maria Hudakova, 8045 Graz
Maria Iles, 3680 Persenbeug
Maria Iorgovan, 5110 Oberndorf
Maria Jolanta Wyrebiak, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Maria Jurcisinova, 2225 Zistersdorf
Maria Kaskova, 3004 Ollern
Maria Kekerova, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Maria Kirchmayr, 1140 Wien
Maria Kubova, 4030 Linz
Maria Kurczova, 4580 Windischgarsten
Maria Liptakova, 1210 Wien
Maria Lungoiu, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Maria Moraru, 8430 Leibnitz
Maria Motylova, 3390 Melk
Maria Muselin, 7302 Nikitsch
Maria Nagy Jozsefne, 8280 Fürstenfeld
Maria Nahalkova, 4030 Linz
Maria Nemethova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Maria Pappne Koczor, 1160 Wien
Maria Pauluska Fendt, 2401 Fischamend
Maria Pitut, 4600 Wels
Maria Polakova, 3335 Weyer
Maria Popescu, 9020 Klagenfurt
Maria Rebegila, 7013 Klingenbach
Maria Riegauf, 4523 Neuzeug
Maria Rusnakova, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Maria Rybarova, 4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Maria Satarova, 4020 Linz
Maria Sattler, 1050 Wien
Maria Schatzl, 3170 Hainfeld
Maria Soledad Maier, 8605 Parschlug
Maria Sosovicova, 6971 Hard
Maria Strakova, 1180 Wien
Maria Szaboova, 8691 Kapellen
Maria Szabova, 6236 Alpbach
Maria Stanojevic, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Maria Tekelyova, 8230 Hartberg
Maria Vargova, 1060 Wien
Maria Veronica Vacaru, 1020 Wien
Maria Voda, 3365 Allhartsberg
Maria Zajackova, 2285 Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde
Maria Axenia Lacatus, 3550 Langenlois
Maria Florina Buta, 8330 Feldbach
Maria Mirela Verna, 3714 Goggendorf
Maria Simona Petcu, 8055 Graz
Marian Chiches, 5020 Salzburg
Marian Militaru, 8042 Graz
Marian Tomasik, 1070 Wien
Marian Ziemkiewicz, 2552 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Mariana Bartosova, 2222 Kollnbrunn
Mariana Boranova, 4020 Linz
Mariana Barbieru, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Mariana Feher, 6850 Dornbirn
Mariana Hogas, 2340 Mödling
Mariana Paici, 8330 Gniebing-Weißenbach
Mariana Schneider, 3851 Kautzen
Mariana Vendrani, 8911 Admont
Mariana Zivanovic, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mariana Doina Bornea, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Mariana Leopoldina Nocaci, 2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg
Marianna Ociepka, 9314 Launsdorf
Marianna Procivova, 2823 Pitten
Marianne Gansch, 3170 Hainfeld
Marianne Greiner, 4910 Tumeltsham
Marianne Margarethe Jaksch, 5023 Salzburg
Marianne Stabler, 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Marianne Schöffmann, 9500 Villach
Marieta Igret, 2525 Schönau an der Triesting
Marin Ioan Petru Bucur, 1170 Wien
Marina Belinda Mattevi, 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Marina Linke, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Marinela Pavel, 4671 Neukirchen bei Lambach
Marinela Voin, 8970 Schladming
Mario Bröckl, 1210 Wien
Mario Dobringer, 9601 Arnoldstein
Mario Göschl, 8943 Aigen im Ennstal
Mario Gerhard Kogler, 4820 Bad Ischl
Mario Gsodam, 8795 Radmer
Mario Maczek, 2230 Gänserndorf
Mario Mattes, 6300 Wörgl
Mario Mayer, 8462 Gamlitz
Mario Person, 6091 Götzens
Mario Stari, 6850 Dornbirn
Mario Steigersdorfer, 4030 Linz
Mario Steiner, 8230 Hartberg
Mario Ulz, 8071 Hausmannstätten
Mario Wagner, 1230 Wien
Marioara Balcu, 8010 Graz
Marioara Suciu, 8230 Hartberg
Mariola Rajchert, 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
Marion Hubner, 9020 Klagenfurt
Marion Pöcher, 9360 Friesach
Marion Rößle, 2231 Strasshof
Marion Rauch, 3533 Eschabruck
Marion Schachner, 8661 Wartberg im Mürztal
Marion Tesanovic, 7210 Mattersburg
Marion Umert, 4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Marius Daniel Steopan, 4060 Leonding
Marius Fometescu, 1200 Wien
Mariusz Bara, 1050 Wien
Mariusz Robert Ernst, 1170 Wien
Mariusz Ruszkiewicz, 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Mariya Peykova Mileva, 4400 Steyr
Mariyana Stefanova Daneva, 1050 Wien
Marko Andricic, 4540 Bad Hall
Markus Baschlberger, 1060 Wien
Markus Burgstaller, 6800 Feldkirch
Markus Friedrich Estermann, 4780 Schärding
Markus Futschek, 1100 Wien
Markus Fercher, 9821 Obervellach
Markus Gigerl, 8454 Arnfels
Markus Höbinger, 1020 Wien
Markus Herz, 2753 Markt Piesting
Markus Hollerer, 3382 Roggendorf
Markus Johann Steiner, 8010 Graz
Markus Josef Gasteiger, 6200 Jenbach
Markus Klaunzner, 6424 Silz
Markus Krendl, 4540 Bad Hall
Markus Lang, 4240 Waldburg
Markus Machacek, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Markus Pollhammer, 8301 Laßnitzhöhe
Markus Schmid, 3813 Dietmanns
Markus Silvester Breitfuß, 5753 Saalbach
Markus Stamminger, 3264 Reinsberg
Markus Untersaubach, 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Markus Walter Gruber, 4780 Schärding
Marlena Polec, 4400 Steyr
Marlene Klausner, 1040 Wien
Marlies Cvijetinovic, 2102 Bisamberg
Marta Bakularova, 1010 Wien
Marta Belasova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Marta Benova, 8103 Eisbach
Marta Bila, 5020 Salzburg
Marta Bohinakova, 3252 Petzenkirchen
Marta Brazdilova, 2442 Unterwaltersdorf
Marta Haukova, 4020 Linz
Marta Kulhova, 4030 Linz
Marta Maximovicova, 2243 Matzen
Marta Novakne Bozzay, 7501 Unterwart
Marta Novotna, 4020 Linz
Marta Olexova, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Marta Palocziova, 4614 Marchtrenk
Marta Somogyiova, 1220 Wien
Marta Stuglik, 1200 Wien
Marta Zuffova, 4653 Eberstalzell
Marthe Petovar Didon, 1220 Wien
Martin Bauer, 3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Martin Bauer, 7531 Kemeten
Martin Christopher Barlow, 6850 Dornbirn
Martin Dam, 1220 Wien
Martin Felber, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Martin Freitag, 8092 Mettersdorf am Saßbach
Martin Funk, 9500 Villach
Martin Galik, 4020 Linz
Martin Gassner, 3332 Sonntagberg
Martin Gründler, 8020 Graz
Martin Hofbauer, 2601 Sollenau
Martin Johannes Josef Weiss, 6800 Feldkirch
Martin Kager, 6065 Thaur
Martin Kehrer, 4083 Haibach ob der Donau
Martin Kozanda, 8243 Pinggau
Martin Michael Sonnberger, 8181 Unterfladnitz
Martin Nachbagauer, 8924 Wildalpen
Martin Pardatscher, 1010 Wien
Martin Partl, 8010 Graz
Martin Salat, 2292 Stopfenreuth
Martin Steininger, 1200 Wien
Martin Steinmüller, 6444 Längenfeld
Martin Weiler, 9912 Anras
Martin Weiß, 1200 Wien
Martin Weiskopf, 9974 Prägraten
Martina Balogova, 8793 Gai
Martina Dötzl, 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Martina Friesenecker, 4030 Linz
Martina Hepberger, 6832 Röthis
Martina Hlavackova, 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Martina Ilse Lirzer, 9504 Warmbad Villach
Martina Kompasova, 6867 Schwarzenberg
Martina Kosicarova, 4860 Lenzing
Martina Krpciarova, 1100 Wien
Martina Kurillova, 6460 Imst
Martina Lechner, 4492 Hofkirchen im Traunkreis
Martina Malcekova, 4020 Linz
Martina Maurer, 3435 Zwentendorf
Martina Montjan, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Martina Stengg, 7423 Neustift an der Lafnitz
Marzena Lidia Panholzer, 4030 Linz
Masa Nickmann, 1300 Wien - Flughafen
Mathias Blumreich, 5110 Oberndorf
Mathilde Trauner, 4600 Wels
Matthias Meyer, 3032 Eichgraben
Matthias Mitterer, 3053 Brand-Laaben
Matthias Steinbrecher, 4040 Linz
Matthias Trummer, 6130 Schwaz
Matthäus Lampl, 4020 Linz
Maximilian Georg Schirmer, 1180 Wien
Maximilian Kopf, 4443 Maria Neustift
Mehmet Özel, 3130 Herzogenburg
Mehrez Lahdhel, 1040 Wien
Melania Ladykova, 6867 Schwarzenberg
Melanie Elisabeth Soukup, 1050 Wien
Melanie Ivonne Frank, 9500 Villach