Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Mariana Smelkova, 6020 Innsbruck
Ronald Smetacek Eichinger, 3903 Echsenbach
Horst Smetanig, 9063 Maria Saal
Alena Smidova, 9412 St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Emilia Smihulova, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Pera Smiljic, 5400 Hallein
Vinko Smiljic, 5026 Salzburg
Anna Maria Smole, 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental
Iveta Smolejova, 1140 Wien
Mag. Gerit Smole Nageler, 9020 Klagenfurt
Agnieszka Smolenska, 2770 Gutenstein
Vesna Smolka, 2100 Korneuburg
Erika Smolkova, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Maria Smolkova, 8580 Köflach
Katarina Smoradova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Renata Katarzyna Smoter, 6844 Altach
Gerlinde Ingeborg Smrcka, 3107 St. Pölten
Thomas Smrzka, 4020 Linz
Julius Smutniak, 3400 Maria Gugging
Katarina Smyckova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Eva Snajderova, 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Gabriela Snaselova, 4921 Hohenzell
Bohumila Sninska, 6973 Höchst
Lenka Snitkova, 3511 Steinaweg
Marta Sobas, 2100 Korneuburg
Pawel Sobczak, 2301 Oberhausen
Alena Sobekova, 4040 Linz
Michael Alexander Sobitsch, 8102 Semriach
Heinrich Sobotka, 2000 Stockerau
Mag. Marcel Sobotka, 4020 Linz
Terezia Sochova, 8044 Weinitzen
Ingeborg Sodeck, 3130 Herzogenburg
Uwe Sodl, 2731 Willendorf am Steinfelde
Eva Sodomkova, 4600 Wels
Gabriela Sofrankova, 4020 Linz
Reinhart Sohl, 2320 Rauchenwarth
Dietmar Sohm, 6960 Wolfurt
Anna Sojcakova, 6020 Innsbruck
Dana Sojciakova, 6141 Schönberg im Stubaital
Anna Sojkova, 2276 Katzelsdorf
Natalia Sojmova, 3125 Statzendorf
Anna Sokolova, 2276 Katzelsdorf
Jarmila Sokolova, 8401 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Marek Sokolowski, 4332 Au an der Donau
Gabriela Sokolyova, 8921 Lainbach
Leona Solarikova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Alzbeta Solcova, 4020 Linz
Eva Solenska, 8605 Kapfenberg
Martina Solenska, 3100 St. Pölten
Christian Kevin Sölkner, 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Markus Sölkner, 8786 Rottenmann
Jasmina Sollat, 6200 Jenbach
Jasmina Sollath, 4020 Linz
Mag. Tanja Söllinger Essl, 4030 Linz
Sabine Söllner, 4221 Steyregg
Maria Solomonova, 8130 Frohnleiten
Vera Soltesova, 4052 Ansfelden
Verena Soltiz, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Danuta Soltysiak, 1220 Wien
Jaroslava Soltysova, 3170 Hainfeld
Grzegorz Soluch, 2201 Hagenbrunn
Andrea Sommer, 3240 Mank
Doris Sommer, 3353 Seitenstetten
Erika Sommer, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Karin Sommer, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Martin Sommer, 8192 Strallegg
Regina Sommer, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Susanne Sommer, 9020 Klagenfurt
Franz Sommerauer, 5141 Moosdorf
Ing. Christian Sommerer, 3224 Mitterbach
Adolf Benno Sommerlechner, 3184 Türnitz
Marta Somorovska, 6122 Fritzens
Katarina Somosvariova, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Claudia Sonderegger, 6830 Rankweil
Herta Josefine Sonnleithner, 3140 St. Pölten
Mag. Judith Sonnleithner Gleirscher, 4063 Hörsching
Hannelore Sonnleitner, 8731 Gaal
Thomas Sonnleitner, 8923 Palfau
Marta Sontagova, 1110 Wien
Roland Soos, 2225 Zistersdorf
Hajnalka Soosova, 6890 Lustenau
Zuzana Sopkova, 4780 Schärding
Dumitru Petru Soporan, 1230 Wien
Claudia Sopousek Schwankhart, 3130 Herzogenburg
Marta Sorca, 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Franz Soretz, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Robert Sorger, 8282 Stein
Ioana Sosea, 2853 Bad Schönau
Stefan Gerhard Söser, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Anna Sotakova, 6845 Hohenems
Darina Sotakova, 2733 Schrattenbach
Monika Soto Vallejos, 1230 Wien
Mag. Walter Sottolarz, 2100 Korneuburg
Sebastian Valerian Souca, 8010 Graz
Youness Soussou, 5020 Salzburg
Martina Sovikova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Matylda Sovova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Nicholas Sowemimo, 7452 Großmutschen
Ali Söylemez, 1030 Wien
Levent Soysal, 6424 Silz
Nermin Sözsav, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Mag.phil. Barbara Gabriele Spadlinek, 7512 Kohfidisch
Ingrid Spaldonova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Paul Nicolas Spalt, 4600 Wels
Anita Spannbruckner, 3454 Eggendorf
Cornelia Sabine Spannlang, 2513 Möllersdorf
Alexander Spanny, 3413 Hintersdorf
Fabian Sparlinek, 4040 Linz
Eva Sparrer, 2004 Niederhollabrunn
Irena Spasova, 6060 Absam
Harald Günther Spat, 4817 St. Konrad
Andrea Speck, 8461 Ehrenhausen
Renate Sperl, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Sabine Sperl, 8160 Mortantsch
Sabine Josefa Sperl, 4817 St. Konrad
Lucia Spesova, 3730 Eggenburg
DI Klemens Anton Erwin Spiegel, 6850 Dornbirn
Eva Spiegl, 8831 Niederwölz
Thomas Spiegl, 4300 St. Valentin
August Spielmann, 6632 Ehrwald
Mag.phil. Friedrich Spies, 8731 Gaal
Monika Spiesberger, 4982 Obernberg am Inn
Erich Spiess, 3001 Mauerbach
Anna Spinderova, 4111 Walding
Claudia Spindler, 5110 Göming
Florin Doru Spirescu, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Manfred Spirk, 3525 Sallingberg
Veronica Spirlea, 2095 Drosendorf an der Thaya
Maria Spisakova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Brigitte Spitaler, 6271 Uderns
Siegfried Spitaler, 3263 Randegg
Hildegarda Spitalska, 4451 Garsten
Ewa Bogumila Spitulska, 1070 Wien
Györgyne Kornelia Spitz, 2724 Maiersdorf
Franz Spitzer, 4802 Ebensee
Markus Spitzer, 2011 Obermallebarn
Edvard Spnulovic, 1100 Wien
Lubica Spodniakova, 1100 Wien
Marcela Spodniakova, 8795 Radmer
Anica Sporea, 3341 Ybbsitz
Elena Sporea, 7000 Eisenstadt
Wolfgang Spranger, 4053 Pucking
DI Gerhard Spranz, 3420 Kritzendorf
Christine Spreitzenbart, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Josef Spreitzer, 2252 Ollersdorf
Peter Spreitzer, 2662 Schwarzau im Gebirge
Kurt Sprenger, 6622 Berwang
Karin Sprengnagel, 3200 Obergrafendorf
Christian Springer, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Mag.phil. Nicole Springinklee, 1100 Wien
Martin Springle, 2020 Hollabrunn
Olga Sprohova, 5580 Tamsweg
Marta Sramkova, 7372 Draßmarkt
Alena Srankova, 2371 Hinterbrühl
Konstadin Sretenovic, 6710 Nenzing
Iveta Srnkova, 4372 St. Georgen am Walde
Frantisek Srogoncik, 6600 Wängle
DI Franklin Ssempirima, 1090 Wien
Patrick Nigel St. Clair Wright, 2084 Weitersfeld
Alois Stabauer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Etel Stabelhofer, 2020 Hollabrunn
Snezana Stabhuber, 6364 Brixen im Thale
Ing. Judith Anna Stabl, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Birgit Stachelberger, 1060 Wien
Brigitte Stachelberger, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Alzbeta Stachova, 1070 Wien
Ing. Mark Anton Stadlbauer, 4481 Asten
Alfred Hans Dietrich Stadler, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Dominik Stadler, 2322 Zwölfaxing
Ing. Hermann Stadler, 3100 St. Pölten
Lucia Stadler, 2201 Hagenbrunn
Maria Stadler, 2564 Furth an der Triesting
Mario Stadler, 4040 Puchenau
Maximilian Stadler, 4643 Inzersdorf im Kremstal
Muje Stadler, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Robert Stadler, 9814 Mühldorf
Ulrich Stadler, 4040 Linz
Ulrike Michaela Stadler, 5023 Salzburg
Armin Stadlhofer, 8160 St. Kathrein am Offenegg
Manfred Stadlmann, 4060 Leonding
Herbert Stadlmayr, 5311 Innerschwand
Sabine Städtke, 6341 Ebbs
Darina Stadtruckerova, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Michaela Stagl, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Christine Stahl, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Hermann Stahnke, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Renata Stajancova, 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Elisabeth Stallinger, 4142 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Timea Stalmach, 1050 Wien
Darina Stalnikova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Jochen Ernst Stampfl, 4261 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Simida Cristina Stan, 4030 Linz
Jan Stancik, 4061 Pasching
Jana Stancikova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Marta Stancikova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Laurentiu Daniel Stanciu, 5204 Straßwalchen
Maria Stanciu, 7551 Stegersbach
Jiri Stancl, 3143 Pyhra
Beatrix Standhartinger, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Alzbeta Stanekova, 4407 Dietach
Stanimir Stanev, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Gabriele Stangl, 8353 Kapfenstein
Klaudia Stangl, 8740 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Kurt Walter Stangl, 2371 Hinterbrühl
Peter Stangl, 2340 Mödling
Peter Stangl, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Ivana Stangova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Miriam Stankova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Budimir Stankovic, 3133 Traismauer
Slavica Stankovic, 5020 Salzburg
Sneza Stankovic, 2331 Vösendorf
Anna Stankovicova, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Anna Stankovicova, 3950 Gmünd
Eva Stankovska, 2275 Bernhardsthal
Radmila Stanojevic, 6923 Lauterach
Verica Stanojevic, 6850 Dornbirn
Visnjica Stanojevic, 6850 Dornbirn
Katarina Stanova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Olga Stanova, 6094 Axams
Ing. Peter Stantejsky, 2560 Berndorf
Claudia Stanzer, 2100 Leobendorf
Michael Stanzl, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Wolfgang Stanzl, 3033 Altlengbach
Anna Starinska, 1040 Wien
Manuela Starjakob, 6591 Grins
Herta Stark, 6733 Fontanella
Sandra Stark, 5084 Großgmain
Maria Starosundecka, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Michal Kasimierz Starowicz, 1070 Wien
Gernot Stary, 8462 Gamlitz
Krzysztof Mateusz Starzec, 4040 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Ingrid Starzengruber, 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Anita Starzer, 4282 Pierbach
Martin Starzer, 6673 Grän
Ulrike Stasny, 2632 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Waltraud Stasny Lischka, 3500 Krems-Stein
Monika Stasova, 6200 Jenbach
Hilda Stastna, 5272 Treubach
Ingrida Stastna, 4973 St. Martin im Innkreis
Marcela Stastna, 4600 Wels
Michaela Christine Staubmann, 9020 Klagenfurt
Zainab Staubmann, 1190 Wien
Rudolf Staudigl, 2241 Reyersdorf
Josef Alois Staudinger, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Veronika Staudinger, 4643 Pettenbach
Wolfgang Staudinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Oliver Staudt, 7540 Tobaj
Anna Staviarska, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Sylvia Stavova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Monika Stebnicka, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Anna Maria Stec, 3253 Erlauf
Klaus Stecher, 4020 Linz
Melanie Stecher, 6672 Nesselwängle
Franz Stecker, 2514 Traiskirchen
Margita Steckova, 6793 Gaschurn
Lenka Stedrakova, 4600 Wels
Carmen Stefan, 3133 Traismauer
Elena Stefan, 3100 St. Pölten
Elena Aurora Stefan, 3223 Annaberg
Filimon Stefan, 3300 Amstetten
Franz Stefan, 2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf
Janka Stefanakova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Kimm Stefanc, 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Brigitte Rosa Stefani, 4625 Offenhausen
Dr.med. Dariusz Stefaniak, 1190 Wien
Maria Judit Stefanicsne, 2474 Gattendorf
Magdalena Stefanidesova, 6200 Jenbach
Darina Stefanikova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Eva Stefanikova, 8504 Preding
Martina Stefanikova, 1110 Wien
Viera Stefanikova, 6812 Meiningen
Vladimira Stefanikova, 8713 St. Stefan ob Leoben
Cecilia Stefaniova, 8753 Fohnsdorf
Erika Stefaniova, 7540 Güssing
Luba Stefanisinova, 6832 Röthis
Jana Stefaniskova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Janka Stefankova, 4400 Steyr
Martina Stefankova, 6700 Bludenz
Martin Sergeev Stefanov, 1160 Wien
Valentin Stefanov, 6330 Kufstein
Ludmila Stefanova, 6313 Wildschönau-Auffach
Lydia Stefanova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Mariyana Gesheva Stefanova, 6811 Göfis
Dagmar Stefanovicova, 8492 Halbenrain
Margarete Stefanudakis, 2213 Bockfließ
Anita Steffan, 8102 Semriach
DI Karin Steffen, 1070 Wien
Bronislava Stefkovicova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Manfred Steger, 3351 Weistrach
Philipp Steger, 6845 Hohenems
Sonja Steger, 5700 Zell am See
Maria Stehlikova, 8605 Kapfenberg
Jana Stehnacova, 8010 Graz
Mag. Gudrun Steidl, 3100 St. Pölten
Ingeborg Steidl, 3130 Herzogenburg
Heinz Steigenberger, 3171 Kleinzell
Vincene Steiger, 7521 Bildein
Barbara Stein, 3100 St. Pölten
Cordula Stein, 4020 Linz
Jürgen Steinauer, 3300 Amstetten
Gerhard Steinbach, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Susanne Steinbach, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Christian Steinbacher, 5602 Wagrain
Helmuth Johann Steinbacher, 9081 Reifnitz
Christine Steinbauer, 7411 Markt Allhau
Erika Steinbauer, 3633 Kleinpertenschlag
Heidrun Steinbauer, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Herma Steinbauer, 3300 Amstetten
Andreas Steinberger, 4040 Puchenau
Cornelia Steinberger, 6622 Berwang
Daniel Steinberger, 8720 Knittelfeld
Johann Steinberger, 5230 Schalchen
Michaela Steinberger, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Johann Steinbichler, 5161 Elixhausen
Karl Steinbichler, 4881 Straß im Attergau
Maria Steinböck, 2042 Großnondorf
Harald Steinbrecher, 4731 Prambachkirchen
Markus Steinbrenner, 8650 Kindberg
Georgia Steinbrugger, 9951 Ainet
Karl Steinbrugger, 9951 Ainet
Karin Steinbügl, 2242 Prottes
Andreas Steindl, 3610 Weinzierl am Walde
Franz Steindl, 3384 Groß Sierning
Helmut Franz Steindl, 3914 Waldhausen
Monika Steindl, 3270 Scheibbs
Mag. Patrick Steindl, 6156 Gries am Brenner
DI Thomas Steindl, 4040 Linz
Andreas Steiner, 5310 Tiefgraben
Bertram Steiner, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Elfriede Steiner, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
DI Gerald Anton Steiner, 4343 Mitterkirchen
Hanneliese Julia Steiner, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Herta Steiner, 3571 Gars am Kamp
MMag. Joachim Steiner, 7543 Kukmirn
Katharina Steiner, 6353 Going
DI Martin Steiner, 3701 Ruppersthal
Rosemarie Steiner, 6263 Fügen
Sonia Steiner, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Susanne Steiner, 3100 St. Pölten
Susanne Johanna Steiner, 3100 St. Pölten
Wolfgang Steiner, 4813 Altmünster
Wolfgang Steiner, 4904 Atzbach
Maria Steiner Holzmann, 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Katarina Steinerova, 4040 Linz
Maria Steinerova, 2401 Fischamend
Michael Steingruber, 4074 Stroheim
Maximilian Steinhauser, 9900 Lienz
Christoph Steinhuber, 4203 Altenberg bei Linz
Herbert Steinhuber, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Andreas Steininger, 3300 Amstetten
Christine Maria Steininger, 4272 Weitersfelden
Ewald Steininger, 3923 Jagenbach
Mario Steininger, 4407 Dietach
Dipl.Ing. (FH) Nora Steininger, 1100 Wien
Peter Steininger, 2340 Mödling
Marianne Steinkellner, 3300 Amstetten
Josef Steinlechner, 6112 Wattens
Amalia Steinova, 8990 Bad Aussee
Alexander Gerhard Steinwandter, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Alexander Steinwender, 6410 Telfs
Monika Steinwender, 4600 Wels
Markus Steinwendtner, 3100 St. Pölten
Martina Steinwurm, 3233 Kilb
Mag. Andrea Steirer, 8430 Leitring
Manuela Stejnek, 2544 Leobersdorf
Monika Stellerova, 2340 Mödling
Roman Stelzer, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Brigitte Stelzl, 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Alfred Johann Stelzmüller, 4240 Waldburg
Emil Stemberger, 9962 St. Veit in Defereggen
Peter Stenico, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Daniel Stenitschnig, 8700 Leoben
Hedviga Stenkova, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Stefan Markus Stenstrand, 1150 Wien
Martin Stepanek, 2100 Korneuburg
Ingrid Stepankova, 6773 Vandans
Maria Stephan, 8341 Paldau
Sabine Stephan Pürer, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
DI Adam Stepien, 2361 Laxenburg
Oswalda Sterl, 2232 Aderklaa
Ing. Oskar Stern, 8010 Graz
Dr. Kurt Sternad, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Andreas Sternath, 9400 Wolfsberg
Christian Sternecker, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Christian Steurer, 9913 Abfaltersbach
Caslav Stevic, 1170 Wien
Reinhard Steyrer, 2552 Hirtenberg
DI Hans Stiasny, 4020 Linz
Josef Stich, 2114 Weinsteig
Marion Stich, 3710 Ziersdorf
Sascha Stiebitz, 1190 Wien
Christina Ula Stiedl, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Daniela Stiegler, 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Gerhard Stiegler, 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Romana Stiegler, 4975 Suben
Mag. Silvia Stiegler Grössinger, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Heimo Stiegner, 8020 Graz
Andrea Stierankova, 8630 St. Sebastian
Jolana Stierankova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Marcela Stierankova, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Erich Stierschneider, 3100 St. Pölten
Beatrix Stifter, 2331 Vösendorf
Haralt Stigelbauer, 1230 Wien
Margit Stiglmair, 4082 Aschach an der Donau
Franjo Stijepic, 6020 Innsbruck
Thomas Stiller, 1220 Wien
Felizitas Stingl, 2640 Gloggnitz
Josef Stinglmair, 4522 Sierning
Marina Stinig, 2733 Schrattenbach
Martin Stipsits, 7543 Kukmirn
Veronika Stipsits, 8292 Neudau
Petr Stipsky, 2000 Stockerau
Eleonora Stiskalova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Harald Stix, 3032 Eichgraben
Helene Stix, 2640 Enzenreith
Michael Stix, 4040 Linz
Reinhold Stockenhuber, 4782 St. Florian am Inn
Peter Stockenreitner, 4643 Pettenbach
Ing.Mag. Emanuel Stocker, 6460 Karrösten
Jacqueline Stocker, 8720 St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Kurt Stocker, 8970 Schladming
Silvia Stocker, 6123 Terfens
Alexander Peter Stockinger, 8010 Graz
Franz Stockinger, 4844 Regau
Gabriele Stockinger, 6094 Axams
Hermann Stockinger, 4183 Traberg
Rupert Stockinger, 2490 Haschendorf
Christine Stöckl, 3251 Purgstall
Ida Bernadette Stöckl, 6563 Galtür
DIMag. Otmar Alois Stöckl, 4755 Zell an der Pram
DIDr. Stefan Stöckler, 6923 Lauterach
Harald Stöcklmayer, 2002 Nursch
Markus Stöffelbauer, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Gerda Stögbauer, 2405 Hundsheim
Ing. Andreas Stöger, 3601 Dürnstein
Edeltrud Stöger, 2640 Eichberg
Irmgard Stöger, 2840 Grimmenstein
Sonja Stöger, 6233 Kramsach
Gerald Stögerer, 2840 Grimmenstein
Monika Stögerer, 2840 Grimmenstein
Franz Ferdinand Stögermayer, 2401 Fischamend
Annette Stogmeyer, 4690 Schwanenstadt
Karin Stohl, 2153 Stronsdorf
Eva Josefine Stöhr, 5310 Mondsee
Erica Magdalena Stoian, 8362 Söchau
Claudia Stoiber, 2753 Dreistetten
Ioan Florin Stoica, 3002 Purkersdorf
Cornelia Stoicovici, 7000 Eisenstadt
Alexander Gerhard Stoik, 8020 Graz
Asmira Stojanovic, 5020 Salzburg
Biljana Stojanovic, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Milos Stojanovic, 4050 Traun
Sasa Stojanovic, 5020 Salzburg
Gabriele Stojar, 4810 Gmunden
Dejan Stojiljkovic, 2100 Korneuburg
Pavla Stojova, 2565 Neuhaus
Justyna Stolarczyk, 1020 Wien
Anna Stolarikova, 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Maria Stolcova, 1190 Wien
Ing. Rita Maria Stöllner-Katzmaier, 4193 Reichenthal
Manuela Stollwitzer, 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Ilse Stolz, 2013 Göllersdorf
Ondreo Stolz, 2803 Schwarzenbach
DI Jürgen Stoppel, 6923 Lauterach
Stefan Störinger, 4850 Timelkam
Elisabeth Storka, 3425 Langenlebarn
Helmut Storzer, 2114 Kleinebersdorf
Mag.phil. Erika Stoß, 6850 Dornbirn
Rainer Stoss, 6820 Nenzing
Maximilian Stöttinger, 4650 Lambach
Emil Naydenov Stoyanov, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Kremena Stoyanova, 2620 Natschbach-Loipersbach
Nikolina Stoykovska, 1070 Wien
Edeltraud Strahammer, 2225 Zistersdorf
Helena Strakova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Katarina Strakova, 6306 Söll
Maria Strakova, 6773 Vandans
Melania Strakova, 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Zuzana Strakova, 8062 Kumberg
Stanislava Strakulova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Hannes Stramitzer, 8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
Magdalena Stranakova, 2524 Teesdorf
Emilia Stranavova, 1080 Wien
Milada Stranavova, 1150 Wien
Friedrich Stranzinger, 5222 Munderfing
Gabriela Strapkova, 3710 Ziersdorf
Anita Strasak, 6121 Baumkirchen
Jaroslava Straskova, 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Bernd Straßer, 8020 Graz
Mag. Doris Strasser, 2763 Pernitz
Elke Strasser, 5252 Aspach
Ingrid Strasser, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Johannes Strasser, 4484 Kronstorf
Katharina Strasser, 5162 Obertrum am See
Marina Strasser, 2126 Ladendorf
Miriam Strasserova, 4048 Puchenau
Gabor Robert Straszner, 7361 Kroatisch Geresdorf
Gerhard Straubinger, 6833 Weiler
Christa Strauß, 8010 Graz
Dorothea Strauss, 2304 Orth an der Donau
Felix Strauss, 4600 Wels
Günther Strauss, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Karin Strauß, 2263 Dürnkrut
Mathias Strauß, 9751 Sachsenburg
Sabine Strauss, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Emilia Strbakova, 4600 Wels
Olga Strebicka, 3701 Großwiesendorf
Marcela Strecanska, 6830 Rankweil
Dieter Strehle, 5023 Salzburg
Anna Strehovska, 6532 Ladis
Josef Christian Streicher, 4575 Roßleithen
Katarina Streicherova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Klaudia Streicherova, 5303 Thalgau
Rene Streif, 2041 Wullersdorf
Alexander Streihammer, 2225 Zistersdorf
Julia Streinesberger, 4133 Niederkappel
Martin Streißlberger, 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Markus Reinhard Streißnig, 4844 Regau
Andrea Streit, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Waltraud Streit, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Ing. Harry Streng, 2285 Breitstetten
Dagmar Strengerova, 4063 Hörsching
Bozena Stretavska, 4020 Linz
Adriana Strhakova, 6850 Dornbirn
Wolfgang Strich, 2291 Lassee
Györgyne Stricz, 7551 Bocksdorf
Jana Strihova, 8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
Elisabeth Striok, 7540 Neustift bei Güssing
Jaroslava Strmiskova, 4633 Kematen am Innbach
Franz Strnad, 3001 Mauerbach
Jitka Strnadova, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Zuzana Strnova, 6200 Jenbach
Mag. Bettina Strobich, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Alfred Strobl, 5311 Innerschwand
Beate Strobl, 3382 Loosdorf
Ingrid Strobl, 3390 Melk
Manfred Strobl, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Manuela Strobl, 2860 Kirchschlag
Peter Strobl, 7301 Deutschkreutz
Waltraud Strobl, 5324 Faistenau
Gheorghita Dorina Stroca, 9020 Klagenfurt
Beatrix Strohmaier, 2000 Stockerau
Bernhard Strohmaier, 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Anita Strohmayer, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Johann Strohmayer, 3633 Schönbach
Mag. Josef Strohmayer, 7091 Breitenbrunn
Ulrike Strohmayr, 3353 Biberbach
Amel Stroil, 2212 Großengersdorf
Annemarie Strommereder, 1190 Wien
Jana Strompova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Claus Struber, 4060 Leonding
Ingrid Strübler, 5324 Faistenau
Andrea Struckl, 9560 Feldkirchen
Fritz Struhacek, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Alena Struharova, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Zuzana Struharova, 4400 Steyr
Manfred Strupp, 3591 Altenburg
Krystian Waldemar Struszczyk, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Gertrude Strutz, 8441 Fresing
Anna Stryckova, 3943 Schrems
Veronika Stryckova, 8292 Neudau
Lubica Stubnova, 5274 Burgkirchen
Andreas Stückl, 8042 Graz
Elfriede Stückler, 2630 Ternitz
Johann Stückler, 2733 Schrattenbach
Marion Stückler, 2763 Pernitz
Christian Stücklschweiger, 8960 Öblarn
Rudolf Studenic, 2230 Gänserndorf
Anna Studenicova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Katarina Studnickova, 3133 Traismauer
Marta Stukova, 8700 Leoben
Katarina Stullerova, 3425 Langenlebarn
Dr. Ingrid Elisabeth Stulnig, 8501 Lieboch
Herbert Stummer, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Irmgard Stummer, 3130 Herzogenburg
Ulrike Stummer, 4202 Hellmonsödt
Martin Peter Stumpfl, 4780 Schärding
Helmut Stumvoll, 8200 Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf
Aurelia Stuparu, 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Helena Sturakova, 6900 Bregenz
Carina Sturm, 6464 Tarrenz
Margareta Sturm, 3333 Böhlerwerk
Raimund Sturm, 6426 Roppen
Veronika Sturm, 8051 Graz
Florian Sturm, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Jirina Sturmankinova, 4060 Leonding
Harald Sturmbichler, 4813 Altmünster
Herbert Stürzer, 2033 Kammersdorf
Ingrid Stütz, 4222 Langenstein
Almir Subasic, 2014 Breitenwaida
Emilia Subova, 6911 Lochau
Vlasta Subova, 1190 Wien
Ivana Sucakova, 6890 Lustenau
Mariana Sucakova, 4400 Steyr
Erika Sucha, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Eduard Suchanek, 3435 Neusiedl
Jaroslav Suchanek, 3041 Asperhofen
Zofia Kazimiera Sucharska, 6800 Feldkirch
Annemarie Sucher, 8354 St. Anna am Aigen
Mag. Johannes Sucher, 6020 Innsbruck
Adriana Suchodolinska, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Fatima Suchomel, 3454 Preuwitz
Darina Suchonova, 3250 Weinzierl
Anna Suchovicova, 6974 Gaißau
Elisabeth Suchy, 2340 Mödling
Johann Suchy, 2454 Trautmannsdorf
Florica Suciu, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Berta Sucova, 2122 Ulrichskirchen
Ökkas Sucu, 8020 Graz
Mag. Günter Suda, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Marta Sudikova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Danica Sufliarska, 4975 Suben
Kristina Sufliarska, 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Janka Sugova, 8053 Graz
Cristina Brigitte Suha, 3294 Langau bei Gaming
Edita Suhajdova, 4591 Grünburg
Valeria Suiugan, 3121 Karlstetten
Jarmila Sujanova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Margita Sujova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Mariana Sukolova, 4600 Wels
Jarmila Sukupcakova, 8121 Deutschfeistritz
Viera Sulajova, 9374 Wieting
Vlasta Sülajova, 8010 Graz
Eva Sulcova, 2680 Semmering
Zoltan Süle, 8020 Graz
Helena Sulekova, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Sona Sulikova, 6200 Jenbach
Fati Sulimani, 4600 Wels
Margita Sulirova, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Fetija Suljic, 2230 Gänserndorf
Katarina Süllova, 6850 Dornbirn
Jarmila Sulyokova, 2130 Mistelbach
Helena Sulyova, 8130 Frohnleiten
Ingrid Sulzenauer, 2000 Oberzögersdorf
Mag. Johann Sulzenbacher, 5020 Salzburg
Hüseyin Sumaktas, 8582 Rosental an der Kainach
Helena Sumerlingova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Lukas Summer, 3124 Oberwölbling
Martina Sumser, 2340 Mödling
Lanqin Sun, 4310 Mauthausen
Ulzii Sundev, 8020 Graz
Olga Supalova, 6364 Brixen im Thale
Gabriele Supanz, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Matthias Franz Supersberger, 9702 Ferndorf
Petra Suppaner, 5310 Tiefgraben
Friederike Suppin, 1170 Wien
Stanislava Surcova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Vasile Surd, 8010 Graz
Maria Surdu, 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Ladislava Surincakova, 8010 Graz
Anna Surmiakova, 3100 St. Pölten
Peter Surzitza, 3051 St. Christophen
Veronika Susanu, 7304 Nebersdorf
Viera Susova, 2531 Gaaden
Anita Süß, 4431 Haidershofen
Iveta Sustekova, 4030 Linz
Jana Sustekova, 4342 Baumgartenberg
Vincent Suster, 3680 Persenbeug
Magdalena Susterova, 4360 Grein
Helena Sustova, 2130 Mistelbach
Michala Sustrova, 4600 Wels
Vilma Sutiakova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Zoja Sutiakova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Petra Sutnerova, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Bernhard Sutter, 1190 Wien
Hubert Michael Sutterlüty, 9130 Leibsdorf
Manuela Suttner, 5310 Mondsee
Pavlina Suvakova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Ferhat Suvermez, 1060 Wien
Katarina Svabova, 4600 Wels
Jarmila Svabyova, 8043 Graz
Katerina Svackova, 4600 Wels
Svetlana Svackova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Gabriela Svajlenkova, 6176 Völs
Roman Svancar, 6410 Telfs
Anna Svandova, 6700 Bludenz
Helena Svarcova, 3041 Asperhofen
Bernadeta Svatova, 4221 Steyregg
Andrea Svatunek, 7210 Mattersburg
Martina Svatunek Baierl, 2286 Straudorf
Christian Svazek, 5084 Großgmain
DI Adalbert Svec, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Daniela Svecova, 3160 Traisen
Eva Svecova, 4600 Wels
Maria Svecova, 4074 Stroheim
Miroslava Svecova, 4221 Steyregg
Alojzia Svedova, 6020 Innsbruck
Eva Svedova, 4072 Alkoven
Adriana Svehlikova, 2000 Stockerau
Maria Svehlova, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Eva Sventekova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Dieter Svepes, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Darina Svercelova, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Viera Sviechovicova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Terezia Svirkova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Iveta Svitkova, 6900 Bregenz
Caitanya Svoboda, 5111 Bürmoos
Swaranjit Swaranjit, 1100 Wien
Serge Sychra, 2113 Wetzleinsdorf
Yvonne Sydor, 2004 Niederhollabrunn
Elena Sykorova, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Musa Syla, 3040 Neulengbach
Iren Edit Szabo Ferencne, 7503 Jabing
Ferenz Tamas Szabo, 7022 Schattendorf
Gergely Peter Szabo, 7210 Mattersburg
Gustav Szabo, 7423 Pinkafeld
Janosne Szabo, 2011 Sierndorf
Laszlo Szabo, 8020 Graz
Lukas Szabo, 7400 Oberwart
Lydia Edith Szabo, 4050 Traun
Michael Szabo, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Miklos Szabo, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Nina Szabo, 2602 Blumau-Neurißhof
Tibor Szabo, 4020 Linz
Zsuzsanna Szabo, 7143 Apetlon
Kristina Szaboova, 2274 Rabensburg
Terezia Szaboova, 6543 Nauders
Iveta Szabova, 4040 Linz
Jolana Szabova, 4240 Freistadt
Lisa Anna Szadai, 1050 Wien
Bernhardt Szaga Doktor, 2822 Erlach an der Pitten
Maria Szakallasova, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Janosne Szakaly, 7503 Jabing
Nikolaus Szalachy, 2361 Laxenburg
Peter Szalay, 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Mag. Robert Szalay, 8967 Haus
Agnesa Szalocziova, 4030 Linz
Andras Szaloky, 3386 Stein
Maria Szankiova, 8302 Edelsgrub
Tamas Szanyi, 8412 Allerheiligen bei Wildon
Peter David Szaplonczay, 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Istvan Szarvas, 2751 Matzendorf
Agnieszka Szczepaniak, 2340 Mödling
Margita Szczepaniakova, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Lidia Grazyna Szczepanska, 6800 Feldkirch
Zsofia Szebik, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Vandana Szecsi, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Jaroslava Szedmakova, 2070 Retz
Andras Zsolt Szekely, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Szilard Szekely, 8020 Graz
Eva Szekelyova, 4600 Wels
Judita Szekelyova, 8010 Graz
Hajnal Szekrenyes, 9100 Völkermarkt
Laszlone Szele, 2191 Höbersbrunn
Anton Szelegowitz, 3350 Haag
Renata Danuta Szeliga, 8162 Hohenau an der Raab
Edit Szemes, 7361 Frankenau
Anna Szendreiova, 5272 Treubach
Bela Szent Ivanyi, 1030 Wien
Eva Ilona Szentivanyi, 7304 Großwarasdorf
Gabriele Szentivanyi, 2523 Tattendorf
Angela Szepesiova, 4048 Puchenau
Eva Szeplakyova, 8041 Graz
Senta Szerdahelyi Breitenhofer, 3300 Winklarn
Bernarda Magdalena Szestakowicz, 6491 Schönwies
Karl Szigethy, 2823 Pitten
Eva Szilardyova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Tibor Szimler, 8020 Graz
Tiborne Szimler, 8020 Graz
Stefan Franz Szmolyan, 7000 Eisenstadt
Otto Szöke, 7000 Eisenstadt
Anna Szökeova, 8742 Amering
Ladislau Emeric Szököcs, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Vojtech Szolgai, 1110 Wien
Gabor Imre Szöllösi, 7423 Pinkafeld
Jaroslaw Jan Szpak, 4040 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Mariusz Sztangierski, 2301 Mühlleiten
Krystyna Szturc, 4121 Altenfelden
Fernanda Szuhanszki, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Lydia Szupper, 7371 Piringsdorf
Iwona Hanna Szwichtenberg, 1160 Wien
Herbert Szyhska, 3202 Kammerhof
Jakob Tabernig, 9951 Ainet
Daniela Maria Tacer, 8054 Graz
Günter Taferner, 4400 Garsten
Marion Taferner, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Werner Taferner, 2020 Raschala
Anna Tagajova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Hussein Taha, 4040 Linz
Zenel Tahiri, 5020 Salzburg
Beata Tahunova, 8731 Gaal
Alena Takacova, 3003 Gablitz
Aurora Takacs, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Lajosne Takacs, 1160 Wien
Robert Takacs, 3871 Alt Nagelberg
Alica Takacsova, 3202 Hofstetten
Irena Takacsova, 3294 Langau bei Gaming
Tsutaki Takasaki, 1150 Wien
Magdalena Taligova, 9400 Wolfsberg
Adam Talik, 4040 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Ulrike Tallian, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Marioara Talpos, 7411 Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Reinhold Werner Talsky, 2334 Vösendorf
Eva Tamas, 2486 Pottendorf
Ferencne Tamas, 4407 Dietach
Kalmanne Tamas, 7121 Weiden am See
Zsuzsanna Tamasine Sabli, 8380 Jennersdorf
Iveta Tamaskovicova, 2560 Berndorf
Anna Tamasova, 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Henryka Stefania Tambor, 3730 Eggenburg
Herbert Tamegger, 6345 Kössen
Oguz Tamir, 7111 Parndorf
Zoran Tanackovic, 2201 Seyring
Irina Tanasa, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Lorant Lajos Tancsics, 9572 Deutsch Griffen
Onisa Tanellari, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Li Jan Tang, 4040 Linz
Ewald Tangl, 6433 Oetz
Martin Tanner, 3170 Hainfeld
Ing. Martin Leopold Tanner, 3264 Gresten
Gernot Tanzer, 6165 Telfes im Stubai
Renata Tapajova, 8041 Graz
Alena Tapakova, 2275 Bernhardsthal
Henrietta Tar, 5660 Taxenbach
Vladimir Minchev Tarakchiev, 5582 St. Michael im Lungau
Dursunkaya Tarakci, 6020 Innsbruck
Ana Taran, 7082 Donnerskirchen
Marica Taran, 7011 Siegendorf
Maria Taranu, 7304 Großwarasdorf
Ivan Tarasau, 3950 Gmünd
Lenka Tarconova, 1080 Wien
Julia Tarczyova, 4600 Wels
Marta Tarhanicova, 6850 Dornbirn
Svetlana Tariova, 1010 Wien
Katalin Tarjan, 7022 Schattendorf
Gülname Tasbasi, 7210 Mattersburg
Johann Franz Taschler, 7071 Rust
Raoul Taschler, 3262 Wang
Istvan Tasnadi, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Ismail Tasyuvarlayan, 1210 Wien
Anna Tatarkova, 4942 Gurten
Iveta Tatarkova, 3970 Weitra
Ioana Alina Tath, 8142 Zwaring-Pöls
Laszlo Tatrai, 2650 Payerbach
Agnesa Tatranska, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Hannelore Tatschl, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Bernhard Tatzl, 8614 Breitenau am Hochlantsch
Michael Tatzl, 8132 Pernegg an der Mur
Johanna Tatzreiter, 3263 Randegg
Brigitte Taucher, 8430 Leibnitz
Dr. Andrea Ilse Taucher Kloneg, 8200 Gleisdorf
Franz Tauchner, 2822 Erlach an der Pitten
Karl Tauchner, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Daniela Taudes, 3040 Neulengbach
Adolf Taufner, 3100 St. Pölten
Erich Franz Taumberger, 9020 Klagenfurt
Harald Tautschnig, 9587 Riegersdorf
Hans Tavolato, 2361 Laxenburg
Birgit Taxböck, 3013 Tullnerbach
Ursula Tayenthal, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Daniel John Taylor, 1150 Wien
Renata Tazka, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Zuzana Tazka, 6900 Bregenz
Vladislav Tchapanov, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Marie Therese Tchiengang, 9020 Klagenfurt
Maria Tchurikova, 2130 Mistelbach
Anna Tebelakova, 3133 Traismauer
Wolfgang Teichmann, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Daniela Teichstätter, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Mag. Markus Teißl, 6130 Schwaz
Remo Teissl, 8451 Heimschuh
Mag. Patricia Tejada Calvache, 1030 Wien
Gabriela Tekelova, 6845 Hohenems
Murat Tekin, 8141 Zettling
Mustafa Tekin, 2514 Traiskirchen
Janosne Teklits, 7521 Bildein
Ionica Calina Teleaga, 7531 Kemeten
Renato Stefan Teleaga, 8010 Graz
Greta Telekova, 5161 Elixhausen
Edita Teltschova, 3712 Maissau
Camelia Teodorescu, 3300 Winklarn
Desislav Tepavicharov, 6060 Ampass
Vladimir Tepavicharov, 6060 Ampass
Silvia Teplicka, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Carmelo Teresi, 9020 Klagenfurt
Manfred Terkl, 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Andrea Terneiova, 4451 Garsten
Johann Walter Terpin, 2823 Pitten
Margit Maria Tertsch, 3931 Schweiggers
Nicole Tesch, 8682 Mürzzuschlag-Hönigsberg
Jolana Teslarova, 8742 Obdach
Rosemarie Teubl, 3021 Tullnerbach
Andreas Teufel, 3270 Scheibbs
Martin Teufel, 4040 Linz
DI Robert Raimund Teufel, 3270 Scheibbs
Manuela Teufelstorfer Gröbl, 3392 Gerolding
Gabriele Teurezbacher, 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Alexander Thaler, 6450 Sölden
Gilberto Thaler, 8341 Oberstorcha
MMag. Helga Thaler, 9620 Hermagor
Rosamunde Thaler, 5082 Grödig
Elisabeth Thalhammer, 4675 Weibern
Eva Hermine Thaller, 7222 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg
Peter Thaller, 4162 Julbach
Hans Peter Thallinger, 4600 Wels
Mag. Karin Ilse Thallinger, 8051 Thal
Jebadharsini Thangavelu, 4040 Linz
Robert Thann, 4690 Schwanenstadt
Michaela Thanner, 3202 Hofstetten
Johann Theermann, 2361 Laxenburg
Andrea Theimer, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Gerhard Josef Theisel, 8552 Eibiswald
Hartmut Theisen, 6543 Nauders
Gertrude Theiss, 4240 Freistadt
Ingrid Thenner, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Emanuel Theny, 8280 Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeld
Bianca Gerda Theuermann, 9400 Wolfsberg
Elisabeth Theussl, 1040 Wien
Mag. Romana Thiel, 4040 Linz
Luzia Alfreda Thierry, 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Hubert Thim, 2000 Stockerau
Karin Anna Thissen, 6850 Dornbirn
Alexandra Thoma, 2620 Neunkirchen
Daniela Thomas, 7562 Eltendorf
Isolde Thomas, 4600 Wels
Per Thomas, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Martin Matthias Thomasser, 8200 Albersdorf-Prebuch
Martina Michaela Thomasser, 9500 Villach
Rudolf Thonhauser, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Simon Thöni, 6833 Klaus
Doris Maria Thöny, 6890 Lustenau
Martha Thorer, 2571 Altenmarkt
Günther Thron, 2663 Rohr im Gebirge
Ing. Christian Thun, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
DI Martin Josef Thür, 8010 Graz
Peter Andreas Thür, 3002 Purkersdorf
Anton Ferdinand Thurnberger, 4710 St. Georgen bei Grieskirchen
Andreas Thurnbichler, 6080 Igls
Armin Thurner, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Aurelia Thurner, 2331 Vösendorf
Isabella Thurner, 5542 Flachau
Manfred Thurner, 9601 Arnoldstein
Maria Thurner, 5562 Obertauern
Gerhard Alois Thurnes, 6923 Lauterach
Karin Susanne Thurnher Summer, 6833 Fraxern
Markus Thuswohl, 8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
Zuzana Ticha, 4600 Wels
Maria Tichler, 4060 Leonding
Monika Tichy Papp, 3002 Purkersdorf
Margit Tieber, 8665 Langenwang
Maria Tieber, 8081 Pirching am Traubenberg
Timea Tiedl, 7072 Mörbisch am See
DI Andreas Tiefenbacher, 9020 Klagenfurt
Beatrix Tiefenbacher, 3252 Petzenkirchen
Tanja Tiefenbacher, 1070 Wien
Emil Otto Tiefenböck, 3552 Lengenfeld
Martin Tiefengrabner, 8200 Labuch
Wolfgang Tieff, 3061 Ollersbach
Daniela Bettina Tietsch, 6850 Dornbirn
Roland Franz Tietsch, 6850 Dornbirn
Aurica Tigelhardt, 8020 Graz
Elvir Tihak, 4030 Linz
Nermin Tihak, 4400 Steyr
Annemarie Till, 8605 Kapfenberg
Bettina Tille, 3300 Amstetten
Christoph Tille, 3452 Trasdorf
Gheorghe Timis, 3300 Amstetten
Margita Timkova, 4400 Steyr
Marta Timkova, 8020 Graz
Willibald Timmer, 8112 Gratwein
Joke Timmermann, 5700 Zell am See
Iulian Timofte, 8200 Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf
Magdalena Tincul, 7000 Eisenstadt
Magdalena Tincul, 7302 Nikitsch
Magdalena Tincul, 9020 Klagenfurt
Maria Tincul, 2753 Markt Piesting
Stana Tincul, 7000 Eisenstadt
Maria Tirpakova, 4973 St. Martin im Innkreis
Sabine Tischer Großmann, 2492 Zillingdorf
Harald Tischler, 9181 Feistritz im Rosental
Jeannette Maria Tischler, 4092 Esternberg
Manuela Tischler, 9121 Tainach
Harald Tischlinger, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Franz Tischner, 6236 Alpbach
Alexandra Tismanaru, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Violeta Tismonar, 3474 Kollersdorf
Johann Rolf Titgemeyer, 4300 St. Valentin
Livia Tkacova, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Lydia Tkacova, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Terezia Tkacova, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Valeria Tkacova, 6833 Weiler
Viera Tkacova, 8750 Judenburg
Jozef Tlelka, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Dieter Tober, 3300 Winklarn
Michaela Tod, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Marian Todi, 2514 Traiskirchen
Ana Todor, 7011 Siegendorf
Ivanka Todorova, 6060 Absam
Dragoslav Todorovic, 8010 Graz
Lydia Toholova, 4020 Linz
Tatiana Toholova, 1070 Wien
Ing. Günter Toifelhart, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Janka Tokarova, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Dana Tökölyova, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Elisabeth Told, 6200 Jenbach
Joachim Franz Told, 9920 Sillian
Martina Tolloy Maccauley, 6020 Innsbruck
Gerald Josef Tölly, 7400 Oberwart
Martina Tolnai, 6700 Bludenz
Maria Christina Toma, 2440 Gramatneusiedl