Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Herbert Doblinger, 4721 Altschwendt
Manfred Fuchshumer, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Veronika Mayrhofer, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Brigitte Osterkorn, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Michaela Erdpresser, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Anita Wasner, 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Margit Hallwirth, 4722 Peuerbach
Gerhard Arnet, 4722 Peuerbach
Heidi Stögmüller, 4722 Peuerbach
Klaus Holzinger, 4722 Peuerbach
Birgit Ott, 4722 Peuerbach
Johann Gamsjäger, 4722 Peuerbach
Martin Greindl, 4722 Peuerbach
Karoline Eder, 4722 Peuerbach
Ingrid Kaltseis, 4722 Peuerbach
Christine Lehner, 4722 Peuerbach
Bettina Muckenhumer, 4722 Peuerbach
Roswitha Ettinger, 4723 Natternbach
Gerhard Roller, 4723 Natternbach
Martha Haider, 4724 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis
Rainer Kreuzer, 4724 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis
Martin Kriegner, 4724 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis
Augustin Stuhlberger, 4725 St. Aegidi
Roswitha Aichinger, 4725 St. Aegidi
Katharina Scheuringer, 4725 St. Aegidi
Othmar Bogner, 4725 St. Aegidi
Adelheid Em Paminger, 4725 St. Aegidi
Ing. Georg Mühlberger, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Andrea Sperer, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Johannes Schatzlmair, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Silvia Stögermüller, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Doris Thaller, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Maria Rosina Eckmayr, 4731 Prambachkirchen
Nicole Maria Schauer, 4731 Prambachkirchen
Sabine Aichinger, 4731 Prambachkirchen
DI Robert Schmelzer, 4731 Prambachkirchen
Andreas Tomaschek, 4731 Prambachkirchen
Regina Prenninger, 4741 Wendling
Brigitta Bichler, 4742 Pram
Andrea Mayrhuber, 4742 Pram
Martin Ehrnleitner, 4743 Peterskirchen
Walter Huemer, 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Angelika Aichinger, 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Thomas Willinger, 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Silvia Tiefenthaler, 4752 Riedau
Andreas Alois Zallinger, 4752 Riedau
Siegfried Bernard, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Michael Hafeneder, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Wolfgang Hager, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Markus Kettl, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Joanna Mazur, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Helga Vorhauer, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Günter Roman Fuchs, 4754 Andrichsfurt
Josef Grillneder, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Harald Anton Bachner, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Herta Edtl, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Christian Geißler, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Robert Gumpoltsberger, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Maximilian Meingassner, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Kurt Schild, 4755 Zell an der Pram
Anita Löckinger, 4760 Raab
Manuela Maier Bauer, 4760 Raab
Friedrich Huschka, 4761 Enzenkirchen
Daniel Lang, 4761 Enzenkirchen
Christian Johann Mairwieser, 4761 Enzenkirchen
Ing. Ernst Walter Kierner, 4770 Andorf
Roswitha Feichtner, 4770 Andorf
Christian Josef Andesner, 4770 Andorf
Burgi Buschbeck, 4770 Andorf
Gerald Bischof, 4770 Andorf
Gerhard Doppler, 4770 Andorf
Otto Josef Mandl, 4770 Andorf
Karin Elisabeth Reisinger, 4770 Andorf
Walpurga Schöberl, 4770 Andorf
Alois Johann Doblhamer, 4772 Lambrechten
Melinda Patricia Siegesleitner, 4772 Lambrechten
Walter Sommergruber, 4773 Eggerding
Christine Steizinger, 4773 Eggerding
Rudolf August Breidt, 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Johann Denk, 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Franz Lechner, 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Maria Reifinger, 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Hannes Schildhammer, 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Ingrid Kalchgruber, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Jürgen Krainer, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Christian Braun, 4674 Gaspoltshofen
Stefan Fuchs, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Alexander Neuböck, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Gerald Öttl, 4780 Schärding
Robert Penzenstadler, 4780 Schärding
Johannes Mittlböck, 4780 Schärding
Peter Christian Franz Praschl, 4780 Schärding
Christina Gattermaier Humer, 4780 Schärding
Eva Maria Klepsa, 4780 Schärding
Johann Engertsberger, 4780 Schärding
Stefan Fuchs, 4780 Schärding
Christina Aloisia Schneebauer, 4780 Schärding
Annemarie Wagner, 4780 Schärding
Walter Bouda, 4782 St. Florian am Inn
Aylin Indinger Yildirim, 4782 St. Florian am Inn
Ingeborg Klepsa, 4783 Wernstein am Inn
Christine Glechner, 4783 Wernstein am Inn
Leopold Lechner, 4784 Schardenberg
August Maier, 4784 Schardenberg
Maria Neißl, 4784 Schardenberg
Rudolf Haas, 4786 Brunnenthal
Johann Goldberger, 4791 Rainbach im Innkreis
Stefan Lachtner, 4791 Rainbach im Innkreis
Richard Riedl, 4791 Rainbach im Innkreis
Mujo Krajinovic, 4792 Münzkirchen
Karin Magdalena Stingl, 4792 Münzkirchen
Elisabeth Stingl, 4792 Münzkirchen
Elvira Maria Wakolbinger, 4792 Münzkirchen
Zäzilia Biergeder, 4793 St. Roman
Johann Fuchs, 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Werner Wasner, 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Stefan Lang, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Viorel Miki Clopcia, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Bernd Koller, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Andrea Christine Steiger, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
DI Wolfgang Hacker, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Bernadette Topf, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Roswitha Thalhammer, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Thomas Potho, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Ursula Holl, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Gabriele Dietl Drack, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Norbert Ennser, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Hans Christian Fellinger, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Sylvia Libiseller, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Helmut Matzelsberger, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Christian Penninger, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Karin Schmidts, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Eleonore Rudolfine Schindl, 4801 Traunkirchen
Erich Mickler, 4801 Traunkirchen
Sabine Schneider, 4801 Traunkirchen
Edith Schürrer, 4801 Traunkirchen
Franz Reisenbichler, 4802 Ebensee
Manfred Lengerer, 4802 Ebensee
Peter Siegfried Winklhofer, 4802 Ebensee
Matthias Moser, 4802 Ebensee
Camelia Hejsek, 4802 Ebensee
Helga Hain, 4802 Ebensee
David Kaltenbrunner, 4802 Ebensee
Christian Lahnsteiner, 4802 Ebensee
Andrea Morgenstern, 4802 Ebensee
Martin Franz Müller, 4802 Ebensee
Günther Nußbaumer, 4802 Ebensee
Antun Pavosevic, 4802 Ebensee
Petra Promberger, 4802 Ebensee
Isabelle Marie Reisinger, 4802 Ebensee
DI Alexander Schrempf, 4802 Ebensee
Andreas Dietmar Skocir, 4802 Ebensee
Jakob Steinkogler, 4802 Ebensee
Mag. Katharina Sturm, 4802 Ebensee
Manuel Weinacht, 4802 Ebensee
Günther Zauner, 4802 Ebensee
Xin David Zhu, 4802 Ebensee
Reinhard Günter Amon, 4810 Gmunden
Klaus Eduard Schmalnauer, 4810 Gmunden
Teodor Ciolte, 4810 Gmunden
Karl Heinz Ruber, 4813 Altmünster
Helmut Neuböck, 4810 Gmunden
DI Ali Asghar Gharaei, 4810 Gmunden
Andreas Mathe, 4810 Gmunden
Hildegard Raffler, 4810 Gmunden
Richard Gross, 4810 Gmunden
Sieglinde Mairwöger, 4810 Gmunden
Ingeborg Koroschetz, 4810 Gmunden
Werner Bartl, 4810 Gmunden
Martina Ammering, 4810 Gmunden
Katharina Barbara Maria-Theresia Berger-Mitterbauer, 4810 Gmunden
Karl Bergthaler, 4810 Gmunden
DI Tobias Drugowitsch, 4810 Gmunden
Mag. Norbert Eglmayr, 4810 Gmunden
Gerhard Gattinger, 4810 Gmunden
Klaus Hubert Hennetmair, 4810 Gmunden
Jessica Humer, 4810 Gmunden
Regina Köppl Klee, 4810 Gmunden
Manfred Franz Kunert, 4810 Gmunden
Sven Menzel, 4810 Gmunden
Doris Murray, 4810 Gmunden
Christina Pesendorfer, 4810 Gmunden
Sabine Maria Prachinger, 4810 Gmunden
Martina Rastinger, 4810 Gmunden
Kurt Simeth, 4810 Gmunden
Sandra Zieger, 4812 Pinsdorf
Klaus Zopf, 4810 Gmunden
Karin Weissensteiner, 4812 Pinsdorf
Philipp Karl Neuwirth, 4812 Pinsdorf
Florian Pilz, 4812 Pinsdorf
Johann Karl Haslinger, 4812 Pinsdorf
Carina Andorfer, 4812 Pinsdorf
Johann Egger, 4812 Pinsdorf
Michael Kroupa, 4812 Pinsdorf
Alfred Pohlhammer, 4812 Pinsdorf
Gerhard Pulpan, 4812 Pinsdorf
Peter Schwaiger, 4813 Altmünster
Günter Senekovic, 4813 Altmünster
Norbert Enser, 4813 Gmunden
Christian Rapsch, 4813 Altmünster
Anna Steinmaurer, 4813 Altmünster
Harald Trawöger, 4813 Altmünster
Sandra Baumgartinger, 4813 Altmünster
Alexander Führer, 4813 Altmünster
Jürgen Gebetsroither, 4813 Altmünster
Mag. Judith Hansen, 4813 Altmünster
Jutta Hofmann, 4813 Altmünster
Renate Nader, 4813 Altmünster
Johannes Schögl, 4813 Altmünster
Manfred Mühlegger, 4814 Altmünster
Alfred Schmid, 4814 Altmünster
Mag.phil. Michael Ahamer, 4814 Neukirchen bei Altmünster
Johann Ferdinand Baumgartinger, 4814 Altmünster
Manfred John, 4814 Neukirchen bei Altmünster
Daniel Schöllhuber, 4816 Gschwandt
Markus Secklehner, 4816 Gschwandt
Karl Johann Leeb, 4816 Gschwandt
Herbert Huemer, 4816 Gschwandt
Claudia Kronberger, 4816 Gschwandt
Susanne Spitzbart, 4816 Gschwandt
Elisabeth Friederike Wampl, 4816 Gschwandt
Peter Andreas Monti, 4817 St. Konrad
Gottfried Schrempf, 4820 Bad Ischl
Cornelia Sams, 4820 Bad Ischl
Ernst Siegesleitner, 4820 Bad Ischl
Bernhard Stücklschwaiger, 4820 Bad Ischl
Stefan Mayer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Udo Alois Plamberger, 4820 Bad Ischl
Hans Christian Reiter, 4820 Bad Ischl
Karin Alber, 4820 Bad Ischl
Sabine Berger, 4820 Bad Ischl
Georg Eisl, 4820 Bad Ischl
Markus Fischer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Friedhelm Kavalirek, 4820 Bad Ischl
Mag.jur. Helga Maria Leitner, 4820 Bad Ischl
Christoph Lenzenweger, 4820 Bad Ischl
Ing. Harald Peßl, 4820 Bad Ischl
Dr. Kurt Richard Reitsamer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Elisabeth Röhrenbacher, 4820 Bad Ischl
Harald Schaufler, 4820 Bad Ischl
Elisabeth Margarethe Stögner, 4820 Bad Ischl
DI Gerhard Stricker, 4820 Bad Ischl
Maximilian Weyermayer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Sabine Weyermayer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Magdalena Wiesauer, 4820 Bad Ischl
Hubert Schmalnauer, 4822 Bad Goisern
Michael Schörkmeier, 4822 Bad Goisern
Brigitte Sunkler, 4822 Bad Goisern
Gerald Hemetzberger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Norbert Engleitner, 4822 Bad Goisern
Dorothea Gamsjäger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Anna Lichtenegger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Daniela Lichtenegger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Christian Michael Neubacher, 4822 Bad Goisern
Martin Neubacher, 4822 Bad Goisern
Bernhard Peer, 4822 Bad Goisern
Sylvia Posch, 4822 Bad Goisern
Martina Spielbüchler, 4822 Bad Goisern
Walter Elmer, 4824 Gosau
Markus Kreßl, 4824 Gosau
Daniela Pomberger, 4824 Gosau
Berta Christine Klausner Höll, 4830 Hallstatt
Friedrich Schiefermayer, 4830 Hallstatt
Sylvia Skrilec, 4830 Hallstatt
Manfred Ennsberger, 4840 Pilsbach
Mag. Sylvia Nagl, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Josef Fischer, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Günther Berghammer, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Michael Flohr, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Mag. Roland Kaiser, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Mag. Markus Brandstötter, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Christine Em, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Edith Lobmeier, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Ing. Michael Kliegel, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Boyan Tomov, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Inge Holzinger, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Doris Pantlitschko, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Hermann Pillichshammer, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Gerhard Schwamberger, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Ingrid Gschwandtner, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Johannes Haring, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Behzad Hedjrani, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Mag. Stephan Helmut Herschel, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Mag.Dr. Ronald Höfer, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Christa Hofstätter, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Miroslav Manojlovic, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Viktoria Mayr, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Camil Okovic, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Haris Omerkic, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Gernot Pecher, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Renate Wallinger, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Manuela Zachbauer, 4840 Vöcklabruck
Gerlinde Murauer, 4841 Ungenach
Petra Schlager, 4841 Ungenach
Ing. Christian Sobernig, 4841 Ungenach
Alois Strobl, 4842 Zell am Pettenfirst
Stanislaw Frankowicz, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Cafer Ates, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Claudia Doppler, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Gerlinde Eitzinger, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Walter Peitler, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Isabella Zauner, 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Robert Edtmaier, 4844 Regau
Gerhard Husch, 4844 Regau
Harald Niemezek, 4844 Regau
Sieglinde Stiedl, 4844 Regau
Christian Kosch, 4844 Regau
Wolfgang Allerstorfer, 4844 Regau
Luka Delic, 4844 Regau
Thomas Haslinger, 4844 Regau
Thomas Kühner, 4844 Regau
Florian Ploberger, 4844 Regau
Michael Ploberger, 4844 Regau
Rene Riezinger, 4844 Regau
Alexander Stadler, 4844 Regau
Elisabeth Desch, 4845 Regau
Raphael Lagger, 4845 Regau
Christian Krainz, 4850 Timelkam
Georg Adolf Kaser, 4850 Timelkam
Anton Baldinger, 4850 Timelkam
Markus Streicher, 4850 Timelkam
Dietmar Staufer, 4850 Timelkam
Thomas Prei, 4850 Timelkam
Kurt Hager, 4300 St. Valentin
Sabine Dobner, 4850 Timelkam
Horst Dorfi, 4850 Timelkam
Hubert Haas, 4850 Timelkam
Carina Herndler, 4850 Timelkam
Christa Pfnür, 4850 Timelkam
Werner Pracher, 4850 Timelkam
Mag. Roland Pumberger, 4850 Timelkam
Barbara Schwarz, 4850 Timelkam
Renate Zauner, 4850 Timelkam
Anneliese Schinagl, 4851 Gampern
Ernst Habring, 4851 Gampern
Peter Klinglmair, 4851 Gampern
Marianne Lugstein, 4851 Gampern
Claudia Ramsenthaler, 4851 Gampern
Annegret Thomae, 4851 Gampern
Günther Untersperger, 4852 Weyregg am Attersee
Ivana Sasarakova, 4852 Weyregg am Attersee
Christian Fürthauer, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Stefan Jungwirth, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Hubert Baumgartner, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
DI Mario Kaiser, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Susanne Priegoda, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Ulrike Kovacs Scheutz, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Dkfm. Peter Dolezal, 4860 Lenzing
Franz Klampferer, 4860 Lenzing
Christian Rebhan, 4860 Lenzing
Nicole Rupprich, 4860 Lenzing
Martina Theresia Schön, 4860 Lenzing
Stefan Staudinger, 4860 Lenzing
Johannes Reinthaller, 4861 Aurach am Hongar
Franz Wagner, 4861 Aurach am Hongar
Gerhard Lacher, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Manuel Königseder, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Sonja Gruber, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Mag. Astrid Ablinger, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Andrea Grentner, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Michaela Kern, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Christoph Ordosch, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Andrea Riedler, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Irmgard Schobesberger, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Brigitte Slamanig, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
DI Franz Kroiss, 4864 Attersee
Mag. Barbara Farthofer, 4864 Attersee
Stefan Mühlberger, 4864 Attersee
Mag. Alexandra Maria Ebner, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Ruperta Falkensteiner, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Veronika Grieshofer, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Bettina Hillebrand, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Christoph Schmitzberger, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Walter Pillwein, 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Wenzel Prei, 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Harald Schindlauer, 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Reinhard Ammer, 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Marianne Eichinger, 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Sonja Hemetsberger, 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Gudrun Hettegger, 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Eveline Preihs, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Ingrid Pötzelsberger, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Andreas Neubacher, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Monika Stiper, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Beser Akyol, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Roland Baumann, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Ingeborg Maria Gößner, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Mario Kaufmann, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Angela Maria Kletzl, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Hongmei Liu, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Andreas Nussbaumer, 4870 Pfaffing
Doris Sermonet Kopa, 4871 Gampern
Christa Maria Wiesinger, 4871 Zipf
Ludwig Kendl, 4871 Gampern
Alexander Stockinger, 4871 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Adolf Frank, 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Johann Probst, 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Robert Mulser, 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Alois Mosleitner, 4873 Frankenburg
Raimund Stockinger, 4873 Frankenburg
Christine Wimmer, 4873 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Margareta Moser, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Erika Binder, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Martina Haidinger, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Maximilian Schönpos, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Christian Zahora, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Gerald Zsitek, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Gerold Jetzinger, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Christian Hemetsberger, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Siegfried Rabanser, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Stefan Sigmund, 4880 Straß im Attergau
Robert Daniel Wienerroither, 4882 Oberwang
Günther Ortner, 4882 Oberwang
Gerhard Grabner, 4882 Oberwang
Anita Strubreiter, 4882 Oberwang
Christoph Zallinger, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Mohamed El Zoghbi, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Renate Schachinger, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Gertrude Leitner, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Kordula Schlader, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Susanne Franz, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Josef Holzleitner, 4891 Pöndorf
Ingrid Preishuber, 4891 Pöndorf
Gerhard Ehgartner, 4892 Fornach
Andreas Niederbrucker, 4893 Tiefgraben
Mag. Thomas Leitner, 4893 Zell am Moos
Karin Daxer, 4894 Oberhofen am Irrsee
Mario Wintersteller, 4894 Oberhofen am Irrsee
Harald Mindlberger, 4894 Oberhofen am Irrsee
Marianne Lechner, 4894 Oberhofen am Irrsee
Marianne Geßwagner, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Christa Mairinger, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Harald Mairinger, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Thomas Samhaber, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Christian Scheumayr, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Marianne Zopf, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Thomas Fürtbauer, 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
Florian Loidolt, 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
Markus Maximilian Irresberger, 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
Werner Christoph Andraschko, 4904 Atzbach
Gerhard Pfarl, 4904 Atzbach
Mag. Michael Hitzenberger, 4905 Ottnang am Hausruck
Dr. Karin Dellinger Müller, 4905 Thomasroith
Peter Huber, 4905 Thomasroith
Theresia Kalchgruber, 4906 Eberschwang
Traudel Elisabeth Öllinger, 4906 Eberschwang
Pauline Hinterholzer, 4906 Eberschwang
Kevin Moshammer, 4906 Eberschwang
Robert Wienerroither, 4906 Eberschwang
Christine Maria Seeburger, 4910 Pattigham
Josef Schustereder, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Yasha Shoja, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Peter Gosar, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Ludwig Schwarzmayr, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Sieglinde Braun, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Klaus Hermann, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Heinz Ernst Gabler, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Seyhan Aydin, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Valerie Nathalie Dangreville, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Thomas Debarde, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Johannes Eichsteininger, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Tina Barbara Grabmayr Stein, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Lutz Richard Mück, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Christian Johann Pachner, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Lothar Karl Prokop, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Tobias Walter Pröll, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Thomas Klaus Prötsch, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Hans Dirk Reinartz, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Ursula Riff, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Thomas Spadinger, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Anita Maria Wittmann, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Hans Peter Morocutti, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Roswitha Brandmayer, 4910 Tumeltsham
Josef Schneiderbauer, 4910 Tumeltsham
Peter Zwingler, 4910 Tumeltsham
Wolfgang Danner, 4910 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Anna Stroi, 4910 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Georg Kreuzhuber, 4921 Hohenzell
Martina Leitgebel, 4921 Hohenzell
Daniel Pichlerbauer, 4921 Hohenzell
Elisabeth Schneider, 4923 Lohnsburg
Josef Mühlecker, 4924 Waldzell
Manuela Schrattenecker, 4924 Waldzell
Leonhard Dachs, 4925 Pramet
Sabine Meyer Schmidseder, 4925 Pramet
Egon Preinfalk, 4920 Schildorn
Theresia Diermaier, 4920 Schildorn
Gottfried Klaus Kruglhuber, 4926 St. Marienkirchen am Hausruck
Thomas Thalbauer, 4926 St. Marienkirchen am Hausruck
Klaus Binder, 4931 Mettmach
Martin Josef Burgstaller, 4931 Mettmach
Gottfried Hohensinn Simetsberger, 4932 Kirchheim im Innkreis
Margareta Huber, 4932 Kirchheim im Innkreis
Christian Gurtner, 4933 Wildenau
Thomas Egger Lederer, 4933 Aspach
Sylvia Haginger, 4933 Aspach
Florian Reinhard Morgenbesser, 4941 Mehrnbach
Hildegard Kirchsteiger, 4942 Gurten
Engelbert Klaus Prighel, 4943 Geinberg
Ingrid Johanna Strobl, 4943 Geinberg
Karoline Katzlberger, 4950 Altheim
Augustine Huemer, 4950 Altheim
Johann Pointner, 4950 Altheim
Markus Buttinger, 4950 Altheim
Gerlinde Haslinger, 4950 Altheim
Sonia Anna Hueber, 4950 Altheim
Franz Mayr, 4950 Altheim
Ismail Odun, 5020 Salzburg
Maria Schnell, 4950 Altheim
Klaus Josef Schütz, 4950 Altheim
Josef Mairleitner, 4951 Polling im Innkreis
Gerhard Schmitzberger, 4952 Weng im Innkreis
Karl Heinz Bliemsrieder, 4952 Weng im Innkreis
Günther Franz Gratl, 4961 Mühlheim am Inn
Erich Schönberger, 4961 Mühlheim am Inn
Clemens Hillinger, 4962 Mining
Erwin Josef Adelinger, 4962 Mining
Mag. Andreas Achleitner, 4962 Mining
Andrea Kasinger, 4963 Burgkirchen
Claudia Helene Hanke, 4963 St. Peter am Hart
Meho Bosnic, 4970 Eitzing
Stefanie Nachbagauer, 4970 Eitzing
Renate Marianne Spießberger, 4970 Eitzing
Maria Wintereder, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Marianne Augustin, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Hamit Celik, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Birgit Dallinger, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Michael Nienaber, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Herbert Stockhammer, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Stefan Weiermann, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Karin Marianne Lenerth, 4972 Utzenaich
Claudia Peham, 4972 Utzenaich
Michaela Krautgartner, 4973 Senftenbach
Ernst Springer, 4973 Senftenbach
Dr. Alois Reifinger, 4974 Ort im Innkreis
Maria Aumair, 4980 Antiesenhofen
Thomas Bodenhofer, 4980 Eggerding
Gerhard Stockhammer, 4982 Obernberg am Inn
Michaela Dollereder, 4982 Obernberg am Inn
Johanna Mittendorfer, 4983 St. Georgen bei Obernberg am Inn
Thomas Dobner Dobenau, 5020 Salzburg
Francisco Gonzalez Rivero, 5020 Salzburg
Manuela Reindl, 5020 Salzburg
Armin Langhofer, 5020 Salzburg
Robert Sellacher, 5020 Salzburg
Klaus Oblasser, 5020 Salzburg
Barbara Schmuck, 5020 Salzburg
Bernhard Sigl, 5023 Salzburg
Helga Ranftl, 5020 Salzburg
Abid Hussain, 5020 Salzburg
Josef Deiser, 5020 Salzburg
Michaela Eva Bartel, 5020 Salzburg
Martin Seer, 5020 Salzburg
Elsa Regina Innerlohinger, 5020 Salzburg
Georg Kirchgasser, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Diethard Müller, 5020 Salzburg
Christian Neusüß, 5020 Salzburg
Neven Pecanac, 5020 Salzburg
Matthias Theil, 5020 Salzburg
DI Serdar Kurtoglu, 5020 Salzburg
DI Stefan Rainer, 5020 Salzburg
Rashid Abdul, 5020 Salzburg
Andreas Ablinger, 5020 Salzburg
Thomas Altenhofer, 5020 Salzburg
Apostol Angelov, 5020 Salzburg
Dagmar Auerbach, 5020 Salzburg
Christian Babic, 5020 Salzburg
Gertrude Bauer, 5020 Salzburg
Gottfried Bauer, 5020 Salzburg
Franz Baumberger, 5020 Salzburg
DI Andreas Baumgartner, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Silvia Christina Baumgartner Haghofer, 5020 Salzburg
Metin Bayrak, 5020 Salzburg
Anita Rosa Bernhofer, 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Blümel, 5020 Salzburg
Svetlana Bogdanovic, 5020 Salzburg
Veronika Böhm, 5020 Salzburg
Oskar Brandner, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Christoph Hannes Burmann, 5020 Salzburg
Gernot Buttinger, 5020 Salzburg
Birgül Caliskan, 5020 Salzburg
Isabella Maria Casti, 5020 Salzburg
Semir Cifalovic, 5020 Salzburg
Thomas Erwin Csery, 5020 Salzburg
Ingemar Czech, 5020 Salzburg
Ecevit Deniz, 5020 Salzburg
Nikolaus Johannes Dobetsberger, 5020 Salzburg
Aleksandar Dubraja, 5020 Salzburg
Lenuta Camelia Dumitrescu, 5020 Salzburg
Barbara Dürr, 5020 Salzburg
Peter Albert Josef Ederer, 5020 Salzburg
William James Edward Thomson, 5020 Salzburg
Tanja Eric, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Michaela Christa Erkl Zoffmann, 5020 Salzburg
Karin Erika Erlacher, 5020 Salzburg
Stefan Erschwendner, 5020 Salzburg
Elfriede Fagerer, 5020 Salzburg
Christian Feichtenschlager, 5020 Salzburg
Wolfram Felice, 5020 Salzburg
Dieter Wolfgang Fischbacher, 5020 Salzburg
Gerhard Fischer, 5020 Salzburg
Johanna Freinbichler, 5020 Salzburg
Alexander Heinrich Friedrich, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Jürgen Friedrich Arnulf Wolfgang Gachowetz, 5020 Salzburg
Tobias Gadzinski, 5020 Salzburg
Franz Gann, 5020 Salzburg
Susanne Maria Gollner, 5020 Salzburg
Mag.phil. Birgit Gottas, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Christa Grabher Mayer, 5020 Salzburg
Petra Sabine Grabner Poosch, 5020 Salzburg
DI Matthias Gugler, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Christina Maria Hadler, 5020 Salzburg
Karel Hafernik, 5020 Salzburg
Christian Hager, 5020 Salzburg
Robert Erich Hamminger, 5020 Salzburg
Adelheid Hasenauer, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Christian Herbert Holzer, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Kurt Eigenstiller, 5020 Salzburg
Yaoyao Hu, 5020 Salzburg
Stefan Hubbauer, 5020 Salzburg
Harald Alois Hudal, 5020 Salzburg
Brigitte Waltraud Huemer, 5020 Salzburg
Sabine Hulan, 5020 Salzburg
Elisabeth Husseindjian, 5020 Salzburg
Dzevad Islamovic, 5020 Salzburg
Gabriela Auguste Kainberger Riedler, 5020 Salzburg
Charlotte Karlhuber, 5020 Salzburg
Sabine Kaubisch, 5020 Salzburg
Keziban Kavak, 5020 Salzburg
Stefanie Killer, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Stefanie Kinz, 5020 Salzburg
Katharina Kirchmayr, 5020 Salzburg
Mag.Dr. Isabella Maria Klien, 5020 Salzburg
Milenko Knezevic, 5020 Salzburg
Jürgen Klaus Koller, 5020 Salzburg
Heinrich Peter Kropf, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Katarzyna Ewa Kuzak, 5020 Salzburg
Alexander Lang, 5020 Salzburg
Wilfried Franz Lang, 5020 Salzburg
Katerina Laubichler, 5020 Salzburg
Bernhard Jakob Lechner, 5020 Salzburg
Judith Ledermann, 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Lienbacher, 5020 Salzburg
Martina Lindner, 5020 Salzburg
Zurab Lolashvili, 5020 Salzburg
Simo Lukic, 5020 Salzburg
Christine Mader, 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Mader, 5020 Salzburg
Marijo Magdic, 5020 Salzburg
Franz Mairitsch, 5020 Salzburg
Daniel Marcus, 5020 Salzburg
Franjo Matkic, 5020 Salzburg
David Maxa, 5020 Salzburg
Thomas Mayer Wildenhofer, 5020 Salzburg
Gerhard Mayrhofer, 5020 Salzburg
Sabine Meder, 5020 Salzburg
Elvira Merdanovic, 5020 Salzburg
Nikola Mitrovic, 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Gerhard Moser, 5081 Anif
Ilse Moser, 5020 Salzburg
Elena Muncan, 5020 Salzburg
Stefan Neisser, 5020 Salzburg
Tomas Nemec, 5020 Salzburg
Friedrich Neuhauser, 5020 Salzburg
Silvia Neumann, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Susanne Gerlinde Neuwirth, 5020 Salzburg
Elizabeth Nichols, 5020 Salzburg
Rainer Nicolussi, 5020 Salzburg
Elke Niederbrucker, 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Nobre De Andrade, 5020 Salzburg
Gerhard Nosek, 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Roland Novak, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Christian Obermoser, 5020 Salzburg
Sonja Oberreiter, 5020 Salzburg
Sehrudin Omerovic, 5020 Salzburg
Adriana Otiepkova, 5020 Salzburg
Walpurga Painsipp, 5020 Salzburg
Karl Heinz Pohl, 5020 Salzburg
Sabine Monika Porkert, 5020 Salzburg
DI Helmut Potocnik, 5020 Salzburg
Markus Max Prodinger, 5020 Salzburg
Frolentina Provci, 5020 Salzburg
Sasa Pucinikic, 5020 Salzburg
Ingrid Quinesser, 5020 Salzburg
Siegfried Ragg, 5020 Salzburg
Mag.Dr. Sigrid Josefine Gertrude Rainer, 5020 Salzburg
Sabine Rammer, 5020 Salzburg
Silvia Ramusch, 5020 Salzburg
Karl Heinz Rausch, 5020 Salzburg
Gundula Reibersdorfer, 5020 Salzburg
Dkfm. Fritz Wolfgang Reinthaller, 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Riebel, 5020 Salzburg
Alberto Rigotti, 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Franz Danninger, 5020 Salzburg
Gabriele Elisabeth Rotter, 5020 Salzburg
My Abdellah Saddik, 5020 Salzburg
Brigitte Schaffer, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Dietlind Verena Scharzenberger, 5020 Salzburg
Oskar Scherzenlehner, 5020 Salzburg
Gregor Schmalzl, 5020 Salzburg
Rudolf Schmidhammer, 5020 Salzburg
Dietmar Schmidt, 5020 Salzburg
Maria Christine Schmitzberger, 5020 Salzburg
Christian Hannes Schneider, 5020 Salzburg
Martin Schwarzl, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Michael Karl Sedlaczek, 5020 Salzburg
Dipl.Bw. Karin Luise Seewald, 5020 Salzburg
Leopold Heinz Seher, 5020 Salzburg
Slobodan Smiljic, 5020 Salzburg
Anton Sotirov, 5020 Salzburg
Lazar Stancic, 5020 Salzburg
DI Arnold Steinacher, 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Rudolf Steinmetz Vieira Manique, 5020 Salzburg
Regina Maria Steyrer, 5020 Salzburg
Ing.Mag. Thomas Stöger, 5020 Salzburg
Reinhold Stefan Stubenreich, 5020 Salzburg
Dieter Stummer, 5020 Salzburg
Constantin Boris Svoboda, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Andrzej Swiszcz, 5020 Salzburg
Yuliya Bublyk, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Erik Tessmer, 5020 Salzburg
Michael Volkmar Tschikof, 5020 Salzburg
Raimond Van Den Berge, 5020 Salzburg
Doris Elisabeth Veit, 5020 Salzburg
Paul Velich, 5020 Salzburg
Susanna Wallner, 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Peter Waltl, 5026 Salzburg
Leopold Weiss, 5020 Salzburg
Oliver Wokon, 5020 Salzburg
Gertrude Heidemarie Wuppinger, 5020 Salzburg
Christoph Zauner, 5020 Salzburg
Christina Zimmerebner, 5020 Salzburg
Bettina Zitz Maasa, 5020 Salzburg
Svetomir Zivkovic, 5020 Salzburg
Vasilije Zivojinovic, 5020 Salzburg
Barbara Weiser, 5023 Salzburg
Ing. Serdar Caliskanoglu, 5023 Salzburg
Risto Becarevic, 5023 Salzburg
Barbara Flak, 5023 Salzburg
Sylvia Auzinger, 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Andrea Beatrice Belohaubek, 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Gudrun Büchsner, 5023 Salzburg
Zäzilia Fuchsberger, 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Ursula Hagn, 5023 Koppl
Christian Juza, 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Tatjana Ploner, 5023 Koppl
Tanja Jovanov, 5023 Salzburg
Michaela Kögler, 5023 Salzburg
Christine Samec, 5023 Salzburg
Günther Standl, 5023 Salzburg
Mag.phil. Anja Stelzmüller, 5023 Salzburg
Resham Badhan, 5026 Salzburg
Alois Johann Embacher, 5026 Salzburg-Aigen
Franz Josef Trautmann, 5023 Salzburg
Thomas Trautmann, 5023 Salzburg
Dirk Schöler, 5026 Salzburg
Goran Simijonovic, 5026 Salzburg
Uwe Jürgen Walter, 5026 Salzburg
Edith Zehentmayer, 5026 Salzburg
Mag. Uwe Gerhard Gutwirth, 5061 Elsbethen
Günter Schindlmaier, 5061 Elsbethen
Christian Berschl, 5061 Elsbethen
Franco Russ, 5026 Salzburg
Mag.phil. Christina Elisabeth Frauenschuh, 5026 Salzburg
Ihsan Gedik, 5026 Salzburg
Elena Lapujean, 5026 Salzburg
Robert Brunnauer, 5061 Elsbethen
Florian Dambauer, 5061 Elsbethen
Karl Heinrich Eckardt, 5061 Elsbethen
Reinhard Feldinger, 5061 Elsbethen
Klaus Miklautsch, 5061 Elsbethen
Manuela Hager, 5061 Elsbethen
Verena Haseke, 5061 Elsbethen
Ing. Günter Lang, 5061 Elsbethen
Alexander Roitmayer, 5061 Elsbethen
Mag. Yvonne Schwaighofer, 5061 Elsbethen
Ingeborg Steger, 5061 Elsbethen
Siegfried Unterberger, 5061 Elsbethen
Boban Vasic, 5061 Elsbethen
Wilhelmine Juhn, 5061 Elsbethen
Margit Zimmel, 5071 Wals
Theresia Posch, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Heinz Hermann Ketele, 5071 Wals
Brigitte Berger, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Michael Köberl, 5071 Wals
Izet Mahmutagic, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Helmut Mitterlindner, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Ivan Pavlovic, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Angela Pirchner, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Balthasar Rohrmoser, 5071 Wals
Günther Schoob, 5071 Wals
Florian Buchebner, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Martina Langwallner, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Mag. Sonja Masching, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Günter Pippenbach, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Hans Jörg Verwanger, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Karin Neumann, 5071 Wals
Alois Sesko, 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Reinlinde Seethaler, 5081 Anif
Peter Fuchshofer, 5081 Anif
Beate Haderer, 5081 Anif
Gertraud Hofer, 5081 Anif
Barbara Lukesch, 5081 Anif
Christian Mayr, 5081 Anif
Ernold Prinz, 5081 Anif
Christian Schröder, 5081 Anif
Wulfing Von Rohr, 5081 Anif
Alexander Johann Borbath Vanko, 5082 Grödig
Anna Elisabeth Ziegler, 5082 Grödig
Eva Handlechner, 5082 Grödig
Wolfgang Brettl, 5082 Grödig
Monika Fanninger, 5082 Grödig
Sophie Glück, 5082 Grödig
Mag. Bettina Heindl, 5082 Grödig
Ing. Ingomar Huber, 5082 Grödig
Murat Karasu, 5082 Grödig
Christian Lenhof, 5082 Grödig
Robert Wolfgang Macek, 5082 Grödig
Ingrid Meininger, 5082 Grödig
Maria Mösl, 5083 Grödig
Petra Pföss, 5082 Grödig
Markus Freischlager, 5082 Grödig
Johannes Schmitzberger, 5082 Grödig
Gerhard Schoß, 5082 Grödig
Oran Selimoski, 5083 Grödig
Roland Simmer, 5082 Grödig
Beatrix Stallmeister, 5082 Grödig
Wilfriede Thomas, 5082 Grödig
Mag. Elke Tontsch, 5082 Grödig
Barbara Winzer, 5082 Grödig
Doris Hell, 5084 Großgmain
Mag.phil. Ingrid Hemedinger, 5084 Großgmain
Mag. Franz Hölzl, 5084 Großgmain
Andreas Voglstätter, 5090 Lofer
Franz Meiberger, 5090 Lofer
Michael Kieninger, 5091 Unken
Christian Michael Leitinger, 5091 Unken
Sabine Möschl, 5091 Unken
Bernhard Schmiderer, 5092 St. Martin bei Lofer
Joachim Haitzmann, 5092 St. Martin bei Lofer
Nikolaus Lamatsch, 5092 St. Martin bei Lofer
Herbert Schmuck, 5090 Lofer
Ing.Mag. Stefan Söllei, 5101 Bergheim
Gabriele Schröckeneder, 5102 Anthering
Luka Divkovic, 5101 Bergheim
Franz Feiel, 5101 Bergheim
Hannelore Grubits, 5101 Bergheim
DI Michael Kalensky, 5101 Bergheim
Stanko Nedic, 5101 Bergheim
Sabine Alzner, 5102 Anthering
Anna Jud, 5102 Anthering
Adelheid Leitner, 5102 Anthering
Christian Neuhofer, 5102 Anthering
Ingeborg Christine Pelz, 5102 Anthering
Christa Pottfay, 5102 Anthering
Yasuko Rentke, 5102 Anthering
Belinda Scheibl, 5102 Anthering
Sigrun Schönberger, 5102 Anthering
Gerhard Spatzenegger, 5110 Oberndorf
Frank Seidel, 5111 Bürmoos
Robert Andorfer, 5111 Bürmoos
Rudolf Hess, 5111 Bürmoos
Monika Breitfuß Fersterer, 5111 Bürmoos
Maximilian Ellinger, 5111 Bürmoos
Christian Geißler, 5111 Bürmoos
Elisabeth Kaiser Oblasser, 5111 Bürmoos
Annemarie Kaufmann, 5111 Bürmoos
Roland Kelz, 5111 Bürmoos
Richard Wilhelm Krainer, 5111 Bürmoos
Silvia Matzinger, 5111 Bürmoos
Andreas Neumayer, 5111 Bürmoos
Michael Alexander Wedl, 5111 Bürmoos
Mag. Christa Elisabeth Pienert, 5111 Bürmoos
Esther Maria Praher, 5111 Bürmoos
Monika Schöppl, 5111 Bürmoos
Marianne Steinmaßl, 5111 Bürmoos
Herwig Walter, 5111 Bürmoos
Helmut Andreas Zopf, 5111 Bürmoos
Alexander Schütz, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Robert Armstorfer, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Harald Grentschacher, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Peter Hofbauer, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Alexander Paul Hoffmann, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Aleksandar Radakovic, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Wilma Schwarz, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Erich Wechselberger, 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Barbara Friembichler, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Günther Gugerbauer, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Andrea Hofbauer, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Elisabeth Lang, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Ursula Mösl, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Eva Pieringer, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Frank Wendtner, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Ulrike Widerin, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Claudia Bruckmoser, 5110 Göming
Josef Schnaitl, 5110 Oberndorf
Johann Wengler, 5120 Haigermoos
Elfriede Lanzendorfer, 5120 St. Pantaleon
Elisabeth Höck, 5121 Ostermiething
Heimo Geppert, 5121 Ostermiething
Adelheid Obermayer, 5121 Ostermiething
Kevin Pototschnig, 5121 Ostermiething
Halid Taletovic, 5121 Ostermiething
Karin Buttinger, 5121 St. Radegund
Michael Kramer, 5121 St. Radegund
Manfred Renzl, 5121 Tarsdorf
Gerald Häuslschmid, 5121 Tarsdorf
Rene Wurzrainer, 5121 Tarsdorf
Ing. Reinhard Schick, 5122 Ach
Antonia Schwaninger, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Norbert Asen, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Adele Burgstaller, 5122 Ach
Maximilian Esterbauer, 5122 Ach
Günter Neuhauser, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Rudolf Schenett, 5122 Überackern
Astrid Lasser, 5131 Franking
Günter Gerald Maislinger, 5131 Franking
Christian Gerner, 5131 Franking
Johanna Eleonore Gull, 5131 Franking
Elke Prüwasser, 5131 Franking
Elfriede Neuhauser, 5132 Geretsberg
Holger Jendges, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Sebastian Buhrt, 5141 Moosdorf
Barbara Buchmayr, 5142 Eggelsberg
Martin Kirnstedter, 5142 Eggelsberg
Oldrich Macak, 5142 Eggelsberg
Auguste Silberer, 5142 Eggelsberg
Ing. Wolfgang Wimmer, 5142 Eggelsberg
Christa Hangöbl, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Renate Hitzginger, 5144 Handenberg
Andrea Köckerbauer, 5144 St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach
Gudrun Nagl, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Elisabeth Straßer, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Sabine Christine Vollmaier, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Rudolf Rausch, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Thomas Voglhuber, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Hermann Spitzwieser, 5152 Dorfbeuern
Margit Linda Gallbauer, 5161 Elixhausen
Rüdiger Karl Mausz, 5161 Elixhausen
Georg Bacher, 5161 Elixhausen
Martin Baumgartner, 5161 Elixhausen
Brigitte Brandl, 5161 Elixhausen
Ursula Fedunik, 5161 Elixhausen
Zorica Frauenschuh, 5161 Elixhausen
Anna Maria Holzer, 5161 Elixhausen
Maximilian Holzer, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag. Bernd Klaushofer, 5161 Elixhausen
Ernst Alois Knaus, 5161 Elixhausen
Christine Kreuzer, 5161 Elixhausen
Robert Pongruber, 5161 Elixhausen
Tüncay Sari, 5161 Elixhausen
Markus Alfred Schartner, 5161 Elixhausen
Wolfgang Streit, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag.phil. Maria Brigitte Eisner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Gabriele Köbrunner Krisch, 5162 Obertrum am See
Elisabeth Achleitner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Gregor Angerer, 5162 Obertrum am See
Susanne Hauthaler, 5162 Obertrum am See
Ulrike Höglinger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Silvia Huber, 5162 Obertrum am See
Eva Maria Obermayer, 5162 Obertrum am See
Roland Wansch, 5162 Obertrum am See
Dr. Gerhard Flotzinger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Petra Maria Lindschinger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Elisabeth Wagner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Franziska Romana Filzmoser, 5163 Palting
Hannes Peter Bruncic, 5163 Mattsee
Michael Költringer, 5163 Mattsee
Bernhard Lindner, 5163 Mattsee
Astrid Moosbrugger, 5163 Mattsee
Ingrid Eder, 5164 Seeham
Stefan Leitner, 5164 Seeham
Birgit Gander, 5201 Seekirchen
Christine Mösl, 5201 Seekirchen
Helga Preuner, 5201 Seekirchen
Andrea Margit Kaiser, 5201 Seekirchen
Sascha Gschwendtner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Peter Eder, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Sandra Krizmanic Hütter, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Dorothea Wendtner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
DI Stephanie Hauser, 5203 Köstendorf
Josef Wieneroiter, 5204 Straßwalchen
Martin Frauenlob, 5204 Straßwalchen
Christian Kletzl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Gudrun Grete Brühwasser, 5204 Straßwalchen
Maria Haberlandner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Robert Alois Horner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Raphaela Kaiser, 5204 Straßwalchen
Stephan Kletzl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Bernhard Josef Kriechbaum, 5204 Straßwalchen
Bibiana Leitner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johannes Lenzenweger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Birgit Reiter, 5204 Straßwalchen
Manfred Schnötzlinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Günter Totter, 5204 Straßwalchen
Reinhard Wimmer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Ing. Peter Markus Wörndl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johanna Enhuber, 5203 Schleedorf
Andreas Winkler, 5203 Schleedorf
Harald Weichenberger, 5211 Lengau