Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Emil Zechmann, 8992 Altaussee
Alexander Zechner, 9125 Kühnsdorf
Mag.Dr. Karin Maria Zedlacher, 9161 Maria Rain
DI Stefan Christian Zedlacher, 8010 Graz
DIDr. Johann Zeger, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Anita Zeinzinger, 3300 Amstetten
Ramiz Zejcirovic, 5580 Tamsweg
DI Roman Zelenka, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Klaus Zellan, 4540 Bad Hall
Matthias Zeller, 3143 Pyhra
Mag. Jakob Zellinger, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Friedrich Zencz, 2000 Stockerau
Rudolf Zenz, 8612 Tragöß
Werner Zettl, 8071 Vasoldsberg
Enjin Zhu, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Josef Ziegler, 4922 Pram
Ing. Gerhard Zier, 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
Andreas Zilka, 3011 Purkersdorf
Lukas Zilka, 3011 Purkersdorf
Ing. Manfred Zillner, 3430 Tulln
Helmut Zimmermann, 3550 Langenlois
Claudia Zinner, 2340 Mödling
Mag. Margarita Zinterhof, 2523 Tattendorf
Siegfried Zips, 3562 Schönberg am Kamp
Hermann Zitz, 3222 Haupttürnitzrotte
Irmtraud Zlabinger, 2134 Wultendorf
Al Zobic, 9500 Villach
Angelika Zöchling, 2544 Leobersdorf
Eduard George Zoetemelk, 6363 Westendorf
Helmut Zöhrer, 6423 Mötz
Roswitha Zoister, 5204 Straßwalchen
Michael Zopf, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Josef Christian Zötsch, 8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
Johann Zöttl, 4441 Behamberg
Peter Josef Zottl, 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Silvia Zoufal, 2301 Mühlleiten
Günther Zronek, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Silvia Zwanzinger, 2111 Rückersdorf
Dieter Zwirntner, 8761 Pöls
Claudia Zwölfer, 2102 Bisamberg
Nicole Ablasser, 8124 Übelbach
Erich Aichberger, 2620 Neunkirchen
Thomas Johann Aichinger, 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Karina Maria Aigner, 4822 Bad Goisern
Ulrich Amon, 3714 Kleinkirchberg
Josef Antoniol, 8772 Traboch
Evelyn Auer, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Ing. Robert Augeneder, 2620 Neunkirchen
Manuela Auner, 5661 Rauris
Beyhan Aydogdu, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Franz Bachner, 2560 Berndorf
Edward Batko, 2320 Schwechat
Magomed Batukaev, 6020 Innsbruck
Christian Bauer, 3950 Großdietmanns
Walter Baumgartner, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Claudia Bendik, 2620 Wartmannstetten
Gabriele Benes, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Herma Berger, 8200 Gleisdorf
Michael Berger, 2413 Berg bei Wolfsthal
Ing. Daniel Bierbaumer, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Roland Bischel, 2514 Traiskirchen
Michaela Bischof, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Franziskus Böck, 3390 Melk
Peter Bodei, 2000 Unterzögersdorf
Ioan Borban, 2640 Gloggnitz
Franz Brandstetter, 4521 Schiedlberg
Alexander Brauchler, 4780 Schärding
Dunja Bröderbauer, 3950 Gmünd
Regina Buresch, 2115 Ernstbrunn
Karl Georg Buttinger, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Rudolf Christl, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Mag. Christiana Dannenmaier Szinovatz, 7064 Oslip
Magdalena Danzl, 6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Herbert Dasek, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Rudy De Moor, 6423 Mötz
Johann Deng, 8071 Hausmannstätten
Branislav Djekic, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Michael J. Dobransky, 3031 Rekawinkel
Vasile Dragos, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Michael Drum, 4073 Wilhering
Wolfgang Dworschak, 3550 Langenlois
Herbert Edlinger, 8010 Graz
Josef Eibl, 4490 St. Florian
Andreas Eidler, 2811 Wiesmath
Wolfgang Fahringer, 3443 Elsbach
Harald Fila, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Gerlinde Forster, 2243 Matzen
Karl Frank, 3452 Heiligeneich
DI Werner Friedrich, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Manfred Frischmann, 6441 Umhausen
Herwig Erwin Fröch, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Martin Frodl, 2332 Hennersdorf
Ing. Josef Füreder, 4111 Walding
Walter Furka, 2544 Schönau an der Triesting
Andreas Gaber, 8793 Hafning bei Trofaiach
Manfred Galavits, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Ingrid Gattringer, 6094 Axams
Waltraud Geldner, 8051 Thal
Gert Gerold, 8700 Leoben
Stavros Giannoulakis, 8970 Schladming
Ing. Hermann Gindl, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Werner Gleissner, 2011 Sierndorf
Manfred Glück, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Petra Golder, 2722 Winzendorf
Heidi Kathrin Gollonitsch, 3300 Amstetten
Herbert Goritschnig, 9062 Moosburg
Gudrun Graf, 5321 Koppl
Thomas Gratz, 4020 Linz
Josef Greindl, 4274 Schönau im Mühlkreis
Günter Griesebner, 8961 Stein an der Enns
Gabriel Grießler, 3184 Türnitz
Karl Grill, 8062 Kumberg
Klaus Peter Gross, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Sylvia Gruber, 3500 Krems-Rehberg
Wolfgang Grünsteidl, 3141 Kapelln
Michael Hablecker, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Erwin Hafner, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Gerald Hammer, 2243 Matzen
Roland Hannesschläger, 4600 Wels
Peter Hartmann, 6330 Kufstein
Wolfgang Hauer, 4152 Sarleinsbach
Josef Haunlieb, 3385 Völlerndorf
Ing. Günter Hediger, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Peter Heiss, 2601 Eggendorf
Otto Hejret, 2422 Pama
Philipp Herl, 2404 Petronell
Edeltraut Herle, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Georg Hertner, 2630 Ternitz
Mario Hinterecker, 3032 Eichgraben
Rudolf Hirschegger, 8661 Wartberg im Mürztal
Johannes Hirschler, 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Rudolf Hofer, 9872 Millstatt
Claudia Hönickl, 3341 Ybbsitz
Dipl.Ing. Oliver Herbert Albert Hönigsberger, 9500 Villach
Andreas Hosemann, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Peter Hruby, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Vadzid Idrizi, 2243 Matzen
Dzabir Imeri, 2225 Zistersdorf
Ioan Ispas, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Martin Jäger, 2070 Retz
DI Oskar Janisch, 4523 Sierning
Peter Maximilian Jordan, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Gerhard Jug, 3001 Mauerbach
Friederike Kager, 2853 Bad Schönau
Erwin Franz Kaltenberger, 4052 Ansfelden
Samir Kapidzic, 6845 Hohenems
Adem Karacigay, 5730 Mittersill
Mag. Josef Karer, 5271 Moosbach
Ing. Paul Karner, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Josef Kasper, 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Kurt Kaufmann, 4631 Krenglbach
Gerlinde Kern, 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Franz Kerschbaum, 3031 Rekawinkel
Gerald Kisser, 3730 Eggenburg
Reinhard Peter Knauß, 8970 Schladming
Filibert Kniebernig, 8793 Trofaiach
Andrea Knoll, 4020 Linz
Annelies Köbele, 6263 Fügen
Ingo Michael Kobermeyer, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Martin Erwin Kochauf, 8200 Hofstätten an der Raab
DI Andreas Kohl, 5310 Mondsee
Irmgard Köhle, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Wojciech Krzysztof Köhli, 2331 Vösendorf
Theresia Kohlweg, 9062 Moosburg
Erich Koller, 2102 Flandorf
Mario Koller, 3508 Paudorf
Roswitha Koller, 8454 Arnfels
Johann Konar, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Bernhard König, 3192 Hohenberg
Natascha Korhammer, 9065 Ebenthal
Erich Kostrba, 2440 Reisenberg
Zsolt Geza Kövari, 6335 Thiersee
Herbert Krätschmer, 4631 Krenglbach
Günter Kremshuber, 4542 Nußbach
Karl Kronister, 3631 Ottenschlag
Isabella Gabriele Kröpfl, 9020 Klagenfurt
Raimund Krupitza, 2273 Hohenau an der March
Edith Margarete Kugler, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gerhard Lehner, 2251 Ebenthal, NÖ
Ingrid Leopold, 9400 Wolfsberg
Johann Lettner, 4320 Perg
Christa Lichtenwörther, 2763 Waidmannsfeld
Helga Luef, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Christian Magerl, 3452 Atzenbrugg
Wolfgang Mahringer, 3970 Weitra
Gabriele Maier, 4625 Offenhausen
Michael Mandl, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Gabriele Mann, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Jana Marakova, 8435 Wagna
Bärbel Mariner, 2340 Mödling
Alexander Mattes, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Alfred Maultasch, 2640 Gloggnitz
Kurt Mayer, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Stephanie Mayer, 6074 Rinn
Günther Meindl, 2100 Korneuburg
Sandra Meister, 8605 Kapfenberg
Helmut Meixner, 3130 Herzogenburg
Polum Menoski, 2340 Mödling
Martin Mihelic, 2441 Gramatneusiedl
Ulrike Minichshofer, 3125 Statzendorf
Silvia Mitbach, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Birgit Mitter, 4074 Stroheim
Leopold Molnar, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Rüdiger Moser, 3300 Amstetten
Silvia Müller Thomas, 1030 Wien
Helmut Nachtnebel, 3710 Ziersdorf
Thomas Narnleitner, 3134 Franzhausen
Mag. Sonja Helene Nemecek, 8010 Graz
Gerhard Neruda, 2000 Stockerau
Hannes Franz Neumann, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Karl Ölknecht, 3580 Mödring
Werner Johann Oraze, 9170 Ferlach
Christian Franz Panacz, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Martin Panzenböck, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ulrike Pareiss, 3580 Horn
Thomas Paulitsch, 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Franz Peham, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Manuel Peham, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Elisabeth Peter, 3034 Maria Anzbach
Hermann Pfeffer, 2471 Pachfurth
Rosa Piperger, 2100 Korneuburg
Franz Pirolt, 9341 Straßburg
Helmut Franz Plohovits, 7035 Steinbrunn
Eva Polivka, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Sabine Pürrer, 2000 Stockerau
Erhard Putz, 8962 Gröbming
Christine Rauch, 3033 Altlengbach
Alfred Rauscher, 2011 Sierndorf
Gerhard Rebernig, 9064 Pischeldorf
Günter Redl, 2301 Oberhausen
Hermann Reichhold, 3292 Gaming
Peter Reischer, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Harald Reisinger, 3264 Gresten
Gerhard Reiterer, 2651 Reichenau an der Rax
Alois Ringer, 4710 Grieskirchen
Hermann Ritter, 6850 Dornbirn
Johann Roseneder, 3341 Opponitz
Alfred Rurlander, 3910 Zwettl
Maria Monika Sandler, 3107 St. Pölten
Dr.med. Nesihe Sardest, 4070 Eferding
Robert Schachinger, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Silvia Schallhart, 6123 Terfens
Hannes Schallmayer, 2514 Traiskirchen
Sonja Schibich, 3180 Lilienfeld
Anna Schmidt, 6401 Inzing
Ing. Helmut Otto Schmiedbauer Wenig, 8020 Graz
Christian Schmoiger, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Ing. Rüdiger Schobersberger, 5142 Eggelsberg
Margit Schoder, 3300 Amstetten
Jürgen Schonka, 4221 Steyregg
Ing. Franz Schorn, 2435 Ebergassing
Georg Schrattenecker, 4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Susanne Ilse Veronika Schreiber, 3100 St. Pölten
Christian Schreiberhuber, 3350 Haag
Evelyn Schriebl, 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Helmut Schuppler, 2144 Altlichtenwarth
Christoph Schwarz, 6105 Leutasch
Georg Schweigl, 6403 Flaurling
Manfred Seethaler, 2403 Scharndorf
Roman Peter Seidl, 2482 Münchendorf
Beatrice Maria Sezer, 6822 Satteins
Jennifer Simak, 8662 Mitterdorf im Mürztal
Walter Simsalik, 3950 Gmünd
Josef Sinzinger, 5120 Haigermoos
Wolfgang Sklensky, 2185 Rannersdorf
Barbara Smek, 3100 St. Pölten
Sibylle Sopper, 8020 Graz
Walter Spanblöchl, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Bernhard Matthias Spielbichler, 8974 Mandling
Harald Stadler, 3263 Randegg
Barbara Sarah Rosa Stanzl, 9581 Ledenitzen
Erwin Steinbrunner, 3970 Altweitra
Dimitar Stoyanov, 3512 Mautern
Manfred Straubinger, 4431 Haidershofen
Gerhard Strauhs, 2401 Fischamend
Andreas Sturma, 3552 Lengenfeld
Ing. Friedrich Sulyok, 7511 Mischendorf
Hermann Suppan, 7162 Tadten
Rudolf Szabo, 2813 Lichtenegg
Romana Temper, 2301 Oberhausen
Gertrude Teuretzbacher, 3262 Wang
Eva Maria Theisl, 8541 Schwanberg
Christine Tisch, 2770 Gutenstein
Alexander Topolanek, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Veronika Tronigger, 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Ercan Tülü, 6300 Wörgl
Angelika Uitz Mehler, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
DI Vaclav Ulc, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Zlatibor Veljkovic, 4810 Gmunden
Berthold Walchshofer, 6370 Kitzbühel
Petra Wald, 3350 Haag
Michael Waliczek, 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Eric Waller, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Mag. Marion Warmuth, 9020 Klagenfurt
Wolfgang Weber, 3100 St. Pölten
Gerda Weghofer, 2640 Enzenreith
Günther Weigl, 2500 Siegenfeld
Christine Weiner, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Ernst Weingartner, 3730 Eggenburg
Eva Weiss, 2723 Muthmannsdorf
Helmut Weiß, 4432 Ernsthofen
Barbara Wellmann, 4600 Wels
Ing. Sonja Wenisch, 2134 Wultendorf
Martina Wiedenhofer, 6170 Zirl
Christian Rainer Wieser, 9702 Ferndorf
Mag. Christoph Wieser, 2102 Flandorf
Martin Wieser, 3373 Kemmelbach
Thomas Wieser, 3032 Eichgraben
Christiane Wilhelm, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Ing. Jürgen Wiltschko, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Elfriede Wimmer, 4905 Ottnang am Hausruck
Brigitta Winkelmüller, 3580 Mödring
Vladimir Winkler, 6271 Uderns
Sonja Wittholm, 2563 Pottenstein
Erwin Wurzenberger, 3300 Amstetten
Salman Yildirim, 1120 Wien
Manfred Zavernik, 3124 Oberwölbling
Evelyn Zeisl, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Manfred Zenz, 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Roland Zierhofer, 2724 Hohe Wand
Bekim Zilbijari, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Dragan Zivotic, 4643 Pettenbach
Ing. Peter Zloklikovits, 2840 Petersbaumgarten
Verena Zöchling, 3160 Traisen
Hartwig Zögl, 3350 Haag
Daniel Zucali, 3314 Strengberg
Erika Zuckerhut, 2630 Ternitz
Johann Zweng, 2486 Pottendorf
Erica Smith Brenner, 7000 Eisenstadt
Reinhard Brix, 2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf
DI Josef Brosowitsch, 1170 Wien
Ing. Tibor Csiki, 2340 Mödling
Norbert Feichtinger, 4600 Wels
August Alfred Fuchs, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Simone Fumolo, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Verena Alexandra Gager, 7301 Deutschkreutz
Josef Gruber, 6410 Telfs
Sabine Haas, 3442 Asparn
Ing.Mag. Horst Habermann MBA, 3233 Kilb
Peter Erich Hochhauser, 3950 Gmünd
Mag. Emmerich Hochleitner, 3300 Amstetten
Helga Elfriede Hofer, 7422 Riedlingsdorf
Elfriede Hohlhut, 2454 Sarasdorf
Gerhard Klamert, 3910 Zwettl
Ferhat Kocak, 4050 Traun
Imre Labancz, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Marianne Lezuo, 5020 Salzburg
Michael Luif, 2112 Hetzmannsdorf
John Mörth, 2560 Berndorf
Ralf Neitzke, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Thomas Petrik, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Gerald Prazna, 3011 Tullnerbach
Christine Maria Theresia Pucher, 8141 Unterpremstätten
Peter Reinisch, 2523 Tattendorf
Claudia Reiterer, 2620 Raglitz
Claudia Riedl, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Gerhard Schaffer, 5700 Zell am See
Ludwig Paul Schleritzko, 3580 Mödring
Mag. Christian Schneider Wagner, 8020 Graz
Johann Schwarz, 4470 Enns
Helmut Stamberg, 3100 St. Pölten
Christoph Staniek, 3441 Freundorf
Ing. Gustav Stickelberger, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Dumitru Tolan, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Michaela Überreiter, 2011 Sierndorf
Elisabeth Wagner, 8385 Mühlgraben
Hubert Wagner, 3385 Gerersdorf
Peter Walder, 9900 Lienz
Michaela Weiner, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Maria Winter, 2100 Stetten
Husein Zukanovic, 1120 Wien
Marianne Lustig Sandig, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Reiner Fitsch, 6780 Silbertal
Gerlinde Neurauter, 6020 Innsbruck
Susanne Lentsch, 6200 Jenbach
Ing. Siegfried Josef Sotular, 1030 Wien
Birgit Libal, 1110 Wien
Josef Stockinger, 2020 Hollabrunn
Gerlinde Mahr, 2020 Sonnberg
Josef Seifried, 2023 Oberstinkenbrunn
Horst Breyer, 2034 Diepolz
Maria Burger, 2042 Wullersdorf
Barbara Johne, 2070 Retz
Mag. Elean Mischling, 2081 Niederfladnitz
Hans Triebnig, 2114 Hornsburg
Michael Barylak, 2116 Niederleis
Maria Nichols, 2120 Obersdorf
Mag. Sabine Brucker, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rainer Baumann, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rudolf Biermeier, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Dr.med. Monika Haber, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rosa Biermeier, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Eva Satzer, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Helga Hirsch, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Ing. Ernst Eder, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Angelika Mali, 2122 Riedenthal
Eva Erdelyi, 2122 Ulrichskirchen
Erich Jakl, 2123 Hautzendorf
Thomas Obermaier, 2123 Hautzendorf
Eva Brunnhuber, 2123 Hochleithen
Rudolf Heinisch, 2123 Hochleithen
Josef Winter, 2123 Kreuttal
Gerhard Haushofer, 2123 Kronberg
Günter Anger, 2123 Schleinbach
DIDr. Gerald Eckl, 2123 Schleinbach
Birgita Gindl, 2123 Schleinbach
DIDr. Rudolf Heller, 2123 Traunfeld
Thomas Sauter, 2123 Unterolberndorf
Ing. Gerhard Graf, 2123 Wolfpassing
Hardev Singh Bhamra, 2123 Wolfpassing
Herbert Gruber, 2123 Wolfpassing
Irene Traindl, 2123 Wolfpassing
Leopold Mathias, 2124 Kreuzstetten
Werner Flandorfer, 2124 Kreuzstetten
Rosa Schiller, 2124 Kreuzstetten
Andrea Chodasz, 2125 Neubau
Andreas Herrmann, 2125 Neubau
Herbert Seltenhammer, 2125 Neubau
Michael Zach, 2125 Streifing
Michael Laussegger, 2125 Streifing
Herta Bacher, 2126 Eggersdorf
Josef Reisinger, 2126 Ladendorf
Karl Geyer, 2126 Ladendorf
Reinhard Meißl, 2126 Ladendorf
Peter Pirker, 2126 Ladendorf
Roland Schmid, 2126 Ladendorf
Silvia Nötzel, 2126 Pürstendorf
Walter Weinerek, 2130 Ebendorf
Horst Köppl, 2130 Eibesthal
Robert Swoboda, 2130 Eibesthal
Roman Spiess, 2130 Hüttendorf
Manuela Kleibenböck, 2130 Lanzendorf
Karin Steinhauser, 2130 Lanzendorf
Franz Stuhr, 2130 Lanzendorf
Josef Huber, 2130 Mistelbach
Günter Grubich, 2130 Mistelbach
Martin Lehner, 2130 Mistelbach
Helmut Karl Peinsipp, 2130 Siebenhirten
Josef Scheiner, 2132 Hörersdorf
Erich Bogner, 2132 Hörersdorf
Karl Frühwirth, 2134 Staatz
Günter Oberenzer, 2134 Staatz
Rudolf Rieder, 2135 Kottingneusiedl
Josef Fegelin, 2135 Kottingneusiedl
Herbert Kreuzinger, 2135 Zlabern
Elisabeth Schmidt, 2136 Hanftal
Bernadette Uhl, 2136 Hanftal
Leopold Uhl, 2136 Hanftal
Otto Wurzinger, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Michael Lehner, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Karin Bergermayer, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Maria Guganeder, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Eduard Steyrer, 2141 Ameis
Josef Schodl, 2141 Staatz
Reinhard Mokesch, 2143 Ginzersdorf
Hilda Hauer, 2144 Altlichtenwarth
Rupert Meißl, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Kurt Walter Darrer, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Ing. Richard Hiess, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Claudia Meißl, 2151 Olgersdorf
Johann Kovac, 2151 Schletz
Josef Madner, 2152 Eichenbrunn
Josefine Denner, 2152 Eichenbrunn
Martin Piringer, 2152 Pyhra
Elisabeth Schierer, 2152 Pyhra
Alois Fronaschitz, 2153 Stronsdorf
Johannes Denner, 2153 Stronsdorf
Alois Lehner, 2153 Stronsdorf
Günter Sulz, 2153 Stronsdorf
Ing. Walter Böhm, 2154 Gaubitsch
Josef Pamperl, 2154 Unterstinkenbrunn
Harald Preissl, 2163 Guttenbrunn
Elisabeth Stadler, 2163 Ottenthal
Leopold Hertold, 2163 Pottenhofen
Ing. Heinrich Graf, 2163 Pottenhofen
Johann Kautz, 2164 Neuruppersdorf
Christian Bruckner, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Regina Stöger, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Sigrid Fritz, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Beate Hofbauer, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Herbert Satlberger, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Reinhard Thiem, 2165 Drasenhofen
Hermine Strebl, 2165 Drasenhofen
Edith Gabriela Rieder, 2170 Ketzelsdorf
Josef Wendt, 2170 Ketzelsdorf
Friedrich Rieder, 2170 Kleinhadersdorf
Andrea Rebl, 2170 Poysdorf
Mag.pharm. Otto Siegmund, 2170 Poysdorf
Christian Gangl, 2170 Poysdorf
Monika Taubenschuß, 2170 Poysdorf
Karl Gemeinböck, 2170 Poysdorf
Diana Antrey, 2170 Poysdorf
Rainer Bartl, 2170 Poysdorf
Maria Ebinger, 2170 Poysdorf
Gerald Eder, 2170 Poysdorf
Ivana Kleibl, 2170 Poysdorf
Johann Kleibl, 2170 Poysdorf
Maria Gugganeder, 2170 Wetzelsdorf
Herbert Schick, 2170 Wetzelsdorf
Gottfried Kandioller, 2171 Herrnbaumgarten
Margit Bauer, 2172 Schrattenberg
Theresia Ipsmiller, 2172 Schrattenberg
Ing. Wolfgang Hackl, 2191 Atzelsdorf
Lambert Langer, 2191 Gaweinstal
Christian Hackl, 2191 Gaweinstal
Georg Rappl, 2191 Gaweinstal
Mag.pharm. Susanne Wegerth, 2191 Gaweinstal
Johanna Donner, 2191 Pellendorf
Christine Zeman, 2191 Pellendorf
Gertrude Tatzber, 2193 Bullendorf
Franz Schuckert, 2193 Erdberg
Doris Böck, 2193 Erdberg
Ingeborg Eder, 2193 Hobersdorf
Karl Lachmayer, 2193 Wilfersdorf
Josef Maier, 2193 Wilfersdorf
Hans Hubert Vallant, 2191 Gaweinstal
Leopold Österreicher, 2203 Eibesbrunn
Andreas Hofmann, 2203 Großebersdorf
Peter Ruppert, 2203 Großebersdorf
Marion Wambach, 2203 Großebersdorf
Peter Zwanzinger, 2203 Großebersdorf
Walter Bucher, 2203 Manhartsbrunn
Johann Spielauer, 2203 Manhartsbrunn
Hermine Cermak, 2203 Putzing
Marek Ziolkowski, 2203 Putzing
Johannes Gindl, 2211 Pillichsdorf
Regina Hofbauer, 2211 Pillichsdorf
Harald Pfaffl, 2211 Pillichsdorf
Franz Ruthner, 2211 Pillichsdorf
Franz Olsacher, 2212 Großengersdorf
Leopold Steiner, 2212 Großengersdorf
Franz Brenner, 2212 Großengersdorf
Josef Staut, 2212 Großengersdorf
Anton Schiruk, 2213 Bockfließ
Gernot Schmit, 2213 Bockfließ
Michael Svoboda, 2214 Auersthal
Herbert Eberhart, 2222 Bad Pirawarth
Maria Moser, 2222 Bad Pirawarth
Brigitte Elend, 2225 Zistersdorf
Ing. Walter Perlega, 2230 Gänserndorf
Mario Romano Rada, 2230 Gänserndorf
Andreas Schindl, 2230 Gänserndorf
Ing. Walter Glatz, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Mag. Harald Gottschalk, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Erwin Hauptenbuchner, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Dipl.Ing. Gerhard Sobotka, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Ing. Werner Ertl, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Sabine Molzer, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Michael Beneder, 2232 Parbasdorf
Mag. Andreas Schuster, 2242 Prottes
Franz Bruckner, 2244 Spannberg
Claudia Michaela Attems, 2251 Ebenthal, NÖ
Ing. Gerhard Eder, 2253 Tallesbrunn
Alexander Steffler, 2253 Tallesbrunn
Waltraud Nigl Brandl, 2263 Dürnkrut
Leopoldine Rauscher, 2264 Sierndorf an der March
Mag. Bettina Pöschl Bubenicek, 2265 Drösing
Rudolf Kainz, 2274 Rabensburg
Ulrike Hallas, 2275 Bernhardsthal
Johannes Bayer, 2275 Bernhardsthal
Leopoldine Spangl, 2276 Bernhardsthal
Reinhard Lindmeier, 2276 Katzelsdorf
Gottfried Schultes, 2276 Katzelsdorf
Ing. Günther Fuchs, 2283 Obersiebenbrunn
Alfred Schöberl, 2294 Breitensee
Wolfgang Katzenberger, 2301 Wittau
Mag. Albert Ruhland, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Cornelia Bock, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Mag. Gerda Ruppi Lang, 2320 Schwechat
Elisabeth Maruna Kratky, 2320 Schwechat
Mag. Edwin Spanring, 2320 Schwechat
Gerlinde Weinegg MBA, 2320 Schwechat
Alexandra Lechner, 2325 Himberg
Dr. Herbert Nowotny, 2326 Lanzendorf
Ing. Anton Alois Ocenasek, 2326 Lanzendorf
Franz Zieger, 2326 Lanzendorf
Mag. Susanne Spangl, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Mag. Edda Schach Unterberger, 2340 Mödling
Sonja Ruprah Weihs, 2392 Sulz im Wienerwald
Ivo Lukic, 2392 Sulz im Wienerwald
Michael Schilling, 2401 Fischamend
Sandra Sinnabell, 2401 Fischamend
Robert Schmiedbauer, 2431 Karlsdorf
Ing. Peter Ernst, 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Claudia Weinhappl, 2442 Unterwaltersdorf
Stefanie Hiermann, 2453 Sommerein
Thomas Frischmann, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Eduard Köhler, 2472 Prellenkirchen
Christian Pusch, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Mag. Gerald Stroh, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Karin Klampfl, 2486 Siegersdorf
DIDr. Martin Lamprecht, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Pia Hacken, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Mag. Karin Norek, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Maria Kernbichler, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Rudolf Bohrer, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Mag. Christa Ferstl, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Roman Schützl, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Maria Aumann, 2512 Traiskirchen
Thomas Nejdl, 2514 Traiskirchen
Mag.Dr. Alfred Hödl, 2514 Traiskirchen
Gustav Sommer, 2514 Traiskirchen
Dr. Klaus Dieter Möller, 2521 Trumau
Friedrich Josef Chvojka, 2523 Tattendorf
Sigrid Heggenberger, 2523 Tattendorf
Karl Unger, 2524 Teesdorf
Dkfm. Peter Messmer, 2534 Alland
Mag. Norbert Wittmann, 2534 Alland
Mag. Bruno Gangel, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Dr. Maria Buxbaum, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Johanna Buchart, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Rosa Dorner, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Erich Dürnbeck, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mag. Harald Fischer, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Gabriele Götz, 2540 Bad Vöslau
DI Mathias Gruböck, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Susanna Herzog, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mathias Karner, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Josef Grabner, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Josef Weiszbart, 2544 Leobersdorf
Ing. Edgar Raab, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Mag.Dr. Stefan Paul Schweitzer, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Daniela Elke Riegler, 2560 Berndorf
Renate Rohrweckh, 2560 Berndorf
Mag. Michael Waldner, 2560 Berndorf
DI Christoph Bugram, 2602 Blumau-Neurißhof
Andreas Hametner, 2602 Blumau-Neurißhof
Eduard Fischer, 2620 Neunkirchen
Jürgen Ponweiser, 4364 St. Thomas am Blasenstein
Mag. Michael Krichel, 3001 Mauerbach
Mag. Tilman Brandl, 3001 Mauerbach
DI Gernot Pammer, 3001 Mauerbach
Mag. Klara Parfuss, 3001 Mauerbach
Mag. Thomas Haring, 3002 Purkersdorf
Ing. Alexandra Schermann, 3002 Purkersdorf
Dkfm.Dr. Otmar Nöhrer, 3002 Purkersdorf
Peter Pfeil, 3002 Purkersdorf
Mag. Wilhelm Reichmann, 3002 Purkersdorf
Rudolf Rose, 3002 Purkersdorf
Brigitte Sardari Iravani, 3002 Purkersdorf
Mag. Nikolaus Weinmann, 3003 Gablitz
Mag. Edith Simöl, 3003 Gablitz
DI Rainer Schaufler, 3003 Gablitz
DI Thomas Lang, 3003 Gablitz
DI Rainer Bogensperger, 3003 Gablitz
Ing. Andreas Kafeder, 3003 Gablitz
Elisabeth Langer, 3003 Gablitz
Christine Schill, 3003 Gablitz
DI Herwig Tretter, 3003 Gablitz
Mag. Hansjörg Peter, 3011 Tullnerbach
Mag. Wolfgang Pölz, 3012 Wolfsgraben
Ernst Pscheidl MBA, 3012 Wolfsgraben
Martina Essenhofer, 3032 Eichgraben
Rainer Störchle, 3040 Neulengbach
Maria Frühbeiß, 3071 Böheimkirchen
Doris Gabriele Angerer, 3100 St. Pölten
Josefa Freisleben, 3122 Gansbach
Irene Kaiser, 3130 Herzogenburg
Elfriede Marchsteiner Möstl, 3134 Reichersdorf
Friedrich Ambros Auer, 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Manfred Rammel, 3232 Bischofstetten
Martin Langthaler, 3232 Bischofstetten
Alfred Reichel, 3232 Bischofstetten
Zbigniew Srokosz, 3232 Bischofstetten
Erna Fuchs, 3233 Kilb
Pia Marschall, 3233 Kilb
David Wright, 3233 Kilb
Eric Bouton, 3240 Mank
DI Johann Leichtfried, 3240 Mank
Gerhard Mayer, 3242 Texing
Manfred Stadler, 3242 Texing
Barbara Gruber, 3242 Texingtal
Hedwig Kern, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Franz Herzog, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Alois Engel, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Anita Hametner, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Johannes Herzog, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Johann Hölzl, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Alfred Riegler, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Elfriede Renner, 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Gabriela Gerersdorfer, 3252 Petzenkirchen
Harald Karl, 3252 Petzenkirchen
Gabriele Schindelegger, 3252 Petzenkirchen
Leopold Meßner, 3253 Erlauf
Gerald Woldrich, 3253 Erlauf
Wolfgang Plank, 3264 Gresten
Herbert Greigeritsch, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Helga Kamleitner, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Rosa Pitzl, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Herbert Plank, 3372 Blindenmarkt
Hans Günther Deixelberger, 3373 Kemmelbach
Peter Göckler, 3373 Kemmelbach
Karl Schachenhofer, 3374 Säusenstein
DI Rupert Oberleitner, 3375 Krummnußbaum
Rainer Vogelmann, 3375 Krummnußbaum
Franz Gruber, 3375 Krummnußbaum
Johann Kreuzer, 3375 Krummnußbaum
Franz Melanschek, 3375 Krummnußbaum
Nijaz Hasic, 3380 Pöchlarn
August Kreici, 3380 Pöchlarn
Friedrich Stadler, 3380 Pöchlarn
Elisabeth Brandstätter, 3382 Loosdorf
Karl Gugerell, 3382 Loosdorf
Manfred Robineau, 3382 Loosdorf
Roman Thennemayer, 3383 Hürm
Ing. Heinz Kienast, 3383 Hürm
Brigitte Schachner, 3383 Hürm
Mag. Helwig Schuster, 3383 Hürm
Gertrude Wallner, 3390 Melk
Karl Vogelmann, 3390 Melk
Elisabeth Türke, 3390 Melk
Ilija Senjak, 3390 Melk
Katherine Stumpfer, 3390 Melk
Hildegard Elisabeth Alscher Bruck, 3390 Melk
Gernot Aschauer, 3390 Melk
Mag. Helmut Baumgartner, 3390 Melk
DIDr. Alfred Raimund Benesch, 3390 Melk
Martina Exel, 3390 Melk
Peter Edmond Moscatelli, 3390 Melk
Ing. Helmut Schagerl, 3390 Melk
Gerald Schmid, 3390 Melk
Johann Schmidt, 3390 Melk
Kurt Schmidt, 3390 Melk
Michael Schützenhofer, 3390 Melk
Martina Marchhart, 3392 Gerolding
Mag. Franz Eichinger, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Heinrich Goldemund, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Gertrude Posch, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Bernhard Fellner, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Thomas Schano, 3400 Klosterneuburg
DIDr. Wolfgang Brandstätter, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Peter Györffy, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Martin Haun, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Dr. Josef Höchtl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Dr. Alexandra Illes, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Eduard Michael Kasacek, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Michael Mürwald, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Udo Pay, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Wolfgang Rabl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Rudolf Randus, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Katharina Spallart, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Claudia Stadler Lamprecht, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Angela Wagner, 3400 Maria Gugging
DI Johann Langmüller, 3400 Kierling
Mag. Claudia Lechner, 3420 Kritzendorf
Michael Chibin, 3420 Kritzendorf
Anton Winterer, 3443 Kreuth
Roswitha Wappl, 3474 Altenwörth
Agata Maria Jonecko, 3531 Brand
Wolfgang Doleschall, 3531 Niedernondorf
Maria Rauch, 3533 Eschabruck
Eva Maria Dornhackl, 3533 Friedersbach
Gerhard Mahringer, 3593 Altpölla
Ursula Schirmbrand, 3622 Trittings
Reinhard Gölß, 3623 Kottes
Martha Neuwirth, 3631 Ottenschlag
Margit Hofbauer, 3631 Ottenschlag
Karl Frühwirth, 3631 Scheib
Edeltraud Huber, 3633 Altmelon
Roland Andreas Grain, 3633 Schönbach
Mag. Roman Ertl, 3644 Emmersdorf
Friedrich Weber, 3644 Grimsing
Josef Leopold Sommer, 3650 Pöggstall
Margit Straßhofer, 3650 Pöggstall
Werner Reismann, 3650 Pöggstall
Edeltraud Pfeiffer, 3650 Pöggstall
Ing. Erika Prichenfried, 3650 Pöggstall
Irmgard Reismann, 3650 Pöggstall
Franz Hirsch, 3652 Leiben
Johann Gruber, 3652 Leiben
Karl Mitterbauer, 3653 Heiligenblut
Johannes Kranzer, 3653 Weiten
Karl Schärfinger, 3661 Artstetten
Erika Juster, 3664 Martinsberg
Johannes Hochstöger, 3665 Bärnkopf
Erich Schiefer, 3665 Bärnkopf
Lucia Gussner, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Hannes Enigl, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Friedrich Porranzl, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Eva Nimführ, 3680 Metzling
Jürgen Hartmann, 3680 Persenbeug
Dr. Bernhard Seidel, 3680 Persenbeug
Hedwig Baumgartner, 3683 Yspertal
Jürgen Kamleithner, 3683 Yspertal
Ernst Schönauer, 3683 Yspertal
Stefan Mold, 3710 Ziersdorf
Anja Kisser, 3720 Pfaffstetten
Ingrid Strak, 3754 Irnfritz-Messern
Darwin Ableidinger, 3804 Allentsteig
Elisabeth Burger, 3804 Allentsteig
Ingrid Haschka, 3804 Allentsteig
Ing. Martin Nagl, 3820 Speisendorf
Silvia Schlosser, 3852 Gastern
Edith Kössner, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Michaela Einfalt, 3860 Wielandsberg
Andreas Schneidenbach, 3863 Hirschenschlag
Christian Schandl, 3874 Litschau
Dr. Wolfgang Haidegger, 3874 Litschau
Hedwig Hahnl, 3900 Schwarzenau
Erich Farthofer, 3900 Schwarzenau
Angela Preisl, 3903 Echsenbach
Gerald Sachata, 3903 Echsenbach
Werner Gindler, 3910 Zwettl
Robert Goldnagl, 3910 Zwettl
Robert Blemenschütz, 3910 Zwettl
Reinhard Butschell, 3910 Zwettl
Mag. Othmar Pröstling, 3910 Zwettl
Erich Walter Todt, 3910 Zwettl
Ingeborg Ruth Lal, 3911 Kirchbach
Elfriede Maria Hahn, 3911 Rappottenstein
Walter Fröschl, 3912 Grafenschlag
Johann Kolm, 3913 Engelbrechts
Andreas Mathe, 3920 Etzen
Ing. Gottfried Maierhofer, 3920 Groß Gerungs
Gertrude Wenigwieser, 3921 Langschlag
Brigitta Warisch, 3924 Niederneustift
Josef Höfinger, 3925 Arbesbach
Robert Wahlmüller, 3925 Rammelhof
Franz Hobbiger, 3943 Schrems
Stefan Lettl, 3943 Schrems
Edmund Müller, 3943 Schrems
Martin Stangl, 3943 Schrems
Mag. Elisabeth Widensky, 3950 Dietmanns
Christian Wurz, 3950 Gmünd
Gertrud Röhrenbacher, 3970 Hirschenwies
Andreas Winter, 3970 Unserfrau
Ing. Rainer Oppel, 3970 Weitra
Ing. Peter Prager, 3970 Weitra
DI Egon Kempf, 3971 St. Martin
Walter Kapeller, 3972 Steinbach
Anna Grossegger, 4020 Linz
Günter Stadlmayr, 4055 Pucking
Thomas Nistelberger, 4084 St. Agatha
Gotthard Wagner, 4072 Alkoven
Ernestine Sengstbratl, 4222 Luftenberg
Martin Schmidhuber, 4511 Allhaming
Daniel Istrate, 4614 Marchtrenk
Heimo Weichselbraun, 4631 Krenglbach
Christine Berner, 4644 Scharnstein
Martha Drack, 4644 Scharnstein
Karl Josef Steinhauser, 4644 Scharnstein
Susanne Loibl Prohaska, 4644 Scharnstein
Friedrich Pimminger, 4645 Grünau im Almtal
Emir Habibovic, 4650 Edt bei Lambach
Josef Andreas Zwickl, 4651 Stadl-Paura
Karl Rudolf Windischbauer, 4655 Vorchdorf
Renate Ohler, 4655 Vorchdorf
Jutta Pesendorfer, 4655 Vorchdorf
Hermann Felix Schauflinger, 4655 Vorchdorf
Johannes Wallmen, 4655 Vorchdorf
Dr. Maximilian Hermann Sturm, 4655 Vorchdorf
Renate Sturm, 4655 Vorchdorf
Johanna Donleitner, 4655 Vorchdorf
Friederike Müllner, 4655 Vorchdorf
Silvia Ohler, 4655 Vorchdorf
Notburga Pöllinger, 4655 Vorchdorf
Elisabeth Radner, 4655 Vorchdorf
Waltraud Stummer, 4662 Steyrermühl
Margit Schöfbänker, 4663 Laakirchen
Ulrike Maria Klara Spitzbart, 4663 Laakirchen
Mag. Hermann Wiesinger, 4675 Weibern
Gerhard Probst, 4675 Weibern
Alfred Karl Wiesner, 4676 Aistersheim
Margit Deussl, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Antje Eveline Reiter, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Siegfried Sperrer, 4694 Ohlsdorf
Johanna Stefan, 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Kay Robert Franz Melaun, 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Ernst Roithmeir, 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Mag. Gerhard Schmidmair, 4710 Grieskirchen
Engelbert Mader, 4710 Pollham
Helmuth Grimm, 4710 Grieskirchen
Markus Groissböck, 4716 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
Peter Weidlinger, 4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
Petra Windischbauer, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Martin Übleis, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Elisabeth Ratzenböck Wearden, 4801 Traunkirchen
Werner Joachim Eder, 4801 Traunkirchen
Emil Othmar Hofinger, 4802 Ebensee
Gerald Alfred Pührer, 4802 Ebensee
Doris Stadlmann, 4802 Ebensee
Artur Hain, 4810 Gmunden
Hannelore Heinrich, 4810 Gmunden
Maria Pichler, 4810 Gmunden
Michaela Denis Haager, 4810 Gmunden
Günter Wolfgang Schiller, 4813 Altmünster
Karlheinz Eder, 4810 Gmunden
Maria Elbl, 4810 Gmunden
Mag. Leena Grönvall Birkmeyer, 4810 Gmunden
Ursula Höller, 4810 Gmunden
Andreas Leopold Mittendorfer, 4810 Gmunden
Margit Oberkofler, 4810 Gmunden
Gerlinde Stropek, 4810 Gmunden
Sibylle Susanne Vidounig, 4810 Gmunden
Maria Kapeller, 4812 Pinsdorf
Cornelia Schigritsch, 4812 Pinsdorf
Mag. Christoph Johann Weiermayer, 4813 Altmünster
Hans Peter Moser, 4813 Altmünster
Robert Moser, 4813 Altmünster
Eva Harring, 4814 Altmünster
Harald Hamlischer, 4816 Gschwandt
Ernst Tiefenböck, 4816 Gschwandt
Johann Leinberger, 4817 St. Konrad
Herbert Werner Steininger, 4820 Bad Ischl
Johann Nemec, 4820 Bad Ischl
Anton Winkler, 4820 Bad Ischl
Mag. Rainer Rosner, 4820 Bad Ischl
Romana Künstner, 4820 Bad Ischl
Werner Sams, 4822 Bad Goisern
Johann Christian Scheutz, 4822 Bad Goisern
Manuela Schmutzer, 4822 Bad Goisern
Karl Peter Schmid, 4824 Gosau
Anna Schnitzhofer, 4824 Gosau
Daniela Schmid, 4824 Gosau
Veronika Scheuchl, 4830 Hallstatt
Gottfried Sulzbacher, 4830 Hallstatt
Herbert Stricker, 4831 Obertraun
Heinz Josef Hitzl, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Tobias Weik, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Sieglinde Maria Volgger, 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Franz Michael Reiter, 4942 Wippenham
Alois Josef Schöppl, 4950 Altheim
DI Gernot Fischer, 4950 Altheim
Sabine Weichenberger, 4950 Altheim
Josef Eslbauer, 4952 Weng im Innkreis
DI Siegfried Unterganschnigg, 4952 Weng im Innkreis
Reinhard Döllinger, 4962 Mining
Hans Peter Haslinger, 4963 St. Peter am Hart
Erdal Celik, 4963 St. Peter am Hart
Renate Spick, 5120 Haigermoos
Erwin Schuster, 5121 Ostermiething
Josef Altenbuchner, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Erwin Sterz, 5122 Überackern
Claudia Freutsmiedl, 5131 Franking
Elke Bandzauner, 5132 Geretsberg
Claudia Maria Schützner, 5141 Moosdorf
Armin Seiser, 5142 Eggelsberg
Festim Bajraktari, 5142 Eggelsberg
Anton Steinberger, 5144 Handenberg
Uwe Bommer, 5144 St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach
Wolfgang Roidner, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Gabriele Ginzinger, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Annemarie Riess, 5211 Lengau
Franz Staffl, 5211 Lengau
Bernhard Hartenthaler, 5211 Lengau
Johann Seifried, 5212 Lengau
Erich Zuckerstätter Jun., 5212 Lengau
Albert Maislinger, 5221 Lochen
DI Josef Bramsteidl, 5222 Munderfing
Wolfgang Walek, 5230 Mattighofen
Anna Hartmann, 5230 Mattighofen
Peter Priewasser, 5230 Schalchen
Manfred Hamminger, 5230 Schalchen
Thomas Feichtenschlager, 5230 Schalchen
Ing.Mag. Friedrich Helmut Sperl, 5230 Schalchen
Sabine Reisenbichler, 5230 Schalchen
Johann Matthias Kolb, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Alois Kinz, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Klemens Markus Steidl, 5252 Aspach
Martin Lindlbauer, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Alexander Gutenbrunner, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Maria Krauss, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Herta Knauseder, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Andrea Schick, 5271 Moosbach
DI Robert Kohel, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Mag. Josef Schamberger, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Mag. Gerhard Haberfellner, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Wolfgang Plamberger, 5351 St. Wolfgang
Michaela Maria Graf, 5360 St. Wolfgang
Rupert Kreuzer, 5611 Großarl
Christine Lainer, 5661 Rauris
Helga Egger, 5723 Uttendorf
Sonja Möschl, 5732 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Jasper Gerard Dijkstra, 5742 Wald im Pinzgau
Michaela Opresnik, 5743 Krimml
Marianne Eder, 5751 Maishofen
Johann Grünwald, 5752 Viehhofen
Marianne Breitfuss, 5753 Saalbach
Hildegard Altenberger, 5753 Saalbach
Siegfried Bauer, 5753 Saalbach
Christian Müllauer, 5753 Saalbach
Helga Baumgartner, 5754 Saalbach
Eva Eder, 5754 Hinterglemm
Josef Gensbichler, 5754 Hinterglemm
Xiao Fang Ge, 6020 Innsbruck
Petra Pircher, 6020 Innsbruck
DI Daniela Egger, 6123 Terfens
Gerold Jandl, 6123 Terfens
Maria Ledermaier, 6130 Schwaz
Raimund Brandacher, 6130 Vomp
Andrea Brugger, 6130 Schwaz
Markus Felder, 6130 Schwaz
Johann Grindhammer, 6130 Schwaz
Brigitte Johanna Heiss, 6130 Schwaz
Eduard Leo, 6130 Schwaz
Bernhard Mayr, 6130 Schwaz
Veronika Schwaninger, 6130 Schwaz
Gerhard Cottogni, 6133 Weerberg
Heinrich Danler, 6133 Weerberg
Helene Hochfelner, 6134 Vomp