Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Martin Alfred Stanislaw, 2340 Mödling
Mag. Marianne Stanzl, 2560 Berndorf
Markus Staringer, 2252 Ollersdorf
Bernd Stark, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Erich Stark, 6824 Schlins
Sigmund Starzengruber, 4762 St. Willibald
Sylvia Staudenbauer, 2722 Winzendorf
Martina Staudigl, 2114 Großrußbach
Monika Staudinger, 8074 Raaba
Thomas Staudinger, 4810 Gmunden
Johann Steeg, 4063 Hörsching
Anna Maria Stefan, 3380 Pöchlarn
Stefan Steffl, 3710 Ziersdorf
Hanna Steger, 5212 Lengau
Nadja Steglegger, 4822 Bad Goisern
Eva Elisabeth Stehlik, 2340 Mödling
Samantha Stehlik, 1100 Wien
Günter Rudolf Steinacher, 3172 Ramsau
Hans Steinacher, 2181 Dobermannsdorf
Johannes Steinacher, 5020 Salzburg
Hedwig Steinacher Heber, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Helmut Steinbauer, 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Marianne Steinber, 3341 Ybbsitz
Gerold Steinbichl, 4240 Freistadt
Josef Steinbichler, 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Josef Steinbichler Jun., 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Irmgard Steinböck, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Larissa Steindl, 6344 Walchsee
Walter Steindl, 3430 Nitzing
Wolfgang Steindl, 3910 Zwettl
Gabriela Maria Steinegg, 5020 Salzburg
Andrea Steiner, 6240 Radfeld
Anita Steiner, 3430 Tulln
Franz Steiner, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Gabriele Steiner, 8472 Vogau
Katharina Steiner, 4311 Schwertberg
Klaudia Maria Steiner, 4493 Wolfern
Robert Steiner, 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Thomas Steiner, 3571 Kamegg
Peter Steinerberger, 4600 Wels
Andrea Gertrude Steininger, 4070 Eferding
Andreas Steininger, 3511 Palt
Peter Steininger, 2301 Neu-Oberhausen
Silvia Steininger, 3473 Zemling
Ing. Rudolf Steinkellner, 3550 Langenlois
Christine Steinkogler, 4802 Ebensee
Johann Steinkogler, 4816 Gschwandt
Helmut Alfred Steinmassl, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Thomas Steinmayer, 2544 Leobersdorf
DI Gerald Steinwender, 3300 Amstetten
Christof Stelzer, 7023 Pöttelsdorf
Gislint Stelzer, 8010 Graz
Brigitte Stemmer, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Robert Stempfer, 4924 Waldzell
Kurt Stengg, 6416 Obsteig
Mag. Christian Sterrer, 4810 Gmunden
Herbert Steurer, 3483 Grafenwörth
Ing. Paul Steurer, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Stefan Steurer, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Veronika Stickler, 2753 Markt Piesting
Erika Stieb, 4844 Regau
Tanja Helga Stieb, 4810 Gmunden
Martha Stiedl, 4462 Reichraming
Michaela Stiegelmar, 7122 Gols
Ing. Gerhard Stingl, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Ing. Franz Thaddäus Stix, 2340 Mödling
Wolfgang Stix, 3192 Hohenberg
Danijela Stjepanovic, 5020 Salzburg
Sylvia Stock, 6292 Finkenberg
Gerlinde Stocker, 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Helmut Stocker, 5431 Kuchl
Otmar Stocker, 3871 Alt Nagelberg
Gabriele Stöckholzer, 6082 Patsch
Alois Stockinger, 3353 Seitenstetten
Christian Stockinger, 4712 Michaelnbach
Josef Stockinger, 4092 Esternberg
Gerda Brigitte Stöckle, 6911 Lochau
Daniela Stockmayer Fröch, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Dr. Brigitte Stöger, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Carmen Stöger, 6111 Volders
Ing. Wolfgang Stöger, 2230 Gänserndorf
Elisabeth Stögerer, 2340 Mödling
Verena Stöhr, 8563 Ligist
DI Barbara Stöhrmann, 8020 Graz
Ing. Dagmar Stoiber, 2104 Spillern
Petra Stoizner, 3001 Mauerbach
Elisabeth Stolle, 2320 Schwechat
Sonja Stöllner, 5020 Salzburg
Albert Josef Stolzlechner, 5020 Salzburg
Margrit Elisabeth Stone, 8230 Hartberg
Attila Stoor, 4614 Marchtrenk
Irmgard Stopfer, 3712 Maissau
Alois Störinger, 4631 Krenglbach
Günther Josef Stößl, 8501 Lieboch
Hans Strahner, 2514 Traiskirchen
Ing. Gerhard Straka, 2331 Vösendorf
Günter Strametz, 8580 Köflach
Mag. Irene Strampfer, 8950 Stainach
Josef Strasser Parzt, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Günter Straub, 4240 Freistadt
Franz Strauch, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Wolfgang Strauss, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Doris Christine Streatfeild, 6845 Hohenems
Ing. Karl Strebinger, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Albert Strehn, 7301 Deutschkreutz
Yoshiko Streif, 4020 Linz
Mario Josef Streimetweger, 3170 Hainfeld
Franz Streitwieser, 2331 Vösendorf
Gisela Strejcek, 3051 St. Christophen
Regine Stremnitzer, 2230 Gänserndorf
Johanna Striegel, 2214 Auersthal
Carmen Strobl, 6112 Wattens
Hildegard Strobl, 4643 Pettenbach
Herbert Strohmaier, 2620 Natschbach-Loipersbach
Ing. Martina Strohmayer, 3100 St. Pölten
Erich Ströll, 3002 Purkersdorf
Ing. Adolf Stumpfl, 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Franz Stumpner, 4020 Linz
Franz Sturm, 3344 Kogelsbach
Herbert Sturm, 7371 Unterrabnitz
Herbert Stütz, 4264 Grünbach
Tanja Suchanek, 2860 Kirchschlag
Jovo Sucur, 2361 Laxenburg
Reinhard Suda, 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Werner Sujata, 7361 Lutzmannsburg
Gottfried Sulzer, 2371 Weissenbach
Franz Alfred Sündermann, 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Bernhard Supanz, 9074 Keutschach
Helmut Suppan, 3452 Mitterndorf
Robert Suppan, 8430 Leibnitz
Adalbert Michael Sutter, 6850 Dornbirn
Nikola Sutter, 2404 Petronell
Heinz Svehla, 3494 Gedersdorf
Peter Svoboda, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Steffi Szarka, 3365 Allhartsberg
Ing. Hans Szigethy, 2823 Pitten
Erzsebet Szigeti, 6161 Natters
Dagmar Szöke, 7011 Siegendorf
Konrad Tabojer, 2601 Sollenau
Ulrike Taferner, 2560 Berndorf
Erika Takacs, 3013 Tullnerbach
Gerhard Takacs, 2486 Pottendorf
Yoshiyuki Takamori, 5020 Salzburg
Kerstin Tak Wakolbinger, 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Michaela Tamas, 3425 Langenlebarn
Magdalena Tamegger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Mehmet Tan, 7400 Oberwart
Thomas Tanzberger, 2123 Wolfpassing
Stefan Tappler, 8152 Stallhofen
Ahmet Tas, 7540 Güssing
Ing. Herbert Taschner, 3434 Tulbing
Monika Tauber, 2100 Korneuburg
Stefan Tauber, 3002 Purkersdorf
Gerda Täubl, 2534 Alland
Maria Täubl, 3950 Gmünd
Erich Taubmann, 9500 Villach
Ulrike Tauchner, 2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel
Ing. Hermann Taurer, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Michael Taxer, 5611 Großarl
Helga Tazreiter, 3130 Herzogenburg
Ing. Wolfgang Tejral, 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Gerlinde Temper, 3553 Langenlois
Silke Teschmit, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ernst Teufel, 3345 Stixenlehen
Gerlinde Teusl, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Alban Thaci, 4810 Gmunden
Christoph Thalhammer, 6971 Hard
Silvia Thalhammer, 2753 Markt Piesting
Bernhard Thaller, 8292 Neudau
Ingrid Thaller, 2214 Auersthal
Paul Thamer, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ing. Werner Thell, 7152 Pamhagen
Christian Theußl, 8435 Wagna
Sonja Thianich Winkler, 4020 Linz
Alois Thurner, 6491 Imsterberg
Erika Thurnes, 6410 Telfs
Oswald Thut, 3100 St. Pölten
Ing. Franz Tichawa, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Ingrid Tiefbrunner, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Lisa Margit Tiefenbacher, 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Claudia Tikale, 2100 Korneuburg
Christoph Till, 8700 Leoben
Ing. Rainer Tille, 3442 Langenschönbichl
Serife Timur, 8410 Wildon
Michael Tmej, 2100 Korneuburg
Miodrag Todorovic, 4600 Wels
Gerhard Toifel, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Elisabeth Tolinger, 2443 Leithaprodersdorf
Nabil Toma, 4481 Asten
Irmgard Tomasec, 3040 Neulengbach
Sonja Elisabeth Tomasek, 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Wolfgang Anton Tonko, 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Mag. Christian Topf, 4810 Gmunden
Adelheid Tossmann, 4020 Linz
Martina Tossmann, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Andrea Margarete Toth, 2401 Fischamend
Johann Trah, 3441 Judenau
Gerhard Traunfellner, 6306 Söll
Johannes Trautenberger, 2083 Heufurth
Anna Trautwein, 4407 Dietach
Angelica Traxler, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Anita Traxler, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Monika Trieb, 2440 Moosbrunn
Ernst Trimmel, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Franz Johann Trimmel, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Alexander Trinker, 8967 Haus
Vesna Trisic, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Andrea Tritremmel, 2630 Ternitz
Christine Trofer, 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Irmtraud Trücher, 5550 Radstadt
Susanne Trucka Benes, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Ewald Truckenthanner, 4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Reinlinde Elisabeth Trummer Milkovits, 2392 Sulz im Wienerwald
Heidi Truntschnig, 9544 Feld am See
Ing. Thomas Tschirk, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Hermine Tschol, 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
Panagiotis Tsikrikas, 6850 Dornbirn
Vesna Tubin, 5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
Volker Tulipan, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Dr. Liselotte Turcu, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Markus Tutschek, 3730 Eggenburg
Brigitta Tychtl, 8160 Mitterdorf an der Raab
Doris Überreiter, 4020 Linz
Franz Übersberger, 2842 Thomasberg
Paul Überwimmer, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Mag. Roland Uccusic, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Karl Uhl, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Hansjörg Ullmann, 4300 St. Valentin
Wilhelm Ullram, 3463 Eggendorf
Christian Ulrich, 7210 Walbersdorf
Herbert Ulrich, 2111 Rückersdorf
Josef Ulrich, 2840 Grimmenstein
Yavuz Ulutas, 6800 Feldkirch
Barbara Umnig, 9173 St. Margareten im Rosental
Senol Ünal, 6845 Hohenems
Peter Unger, 2630 Ternitz
Susanne Ungerhofer, 2640 Enzenreith
Rumen Asenov Unov, 6020 Innsbruck
Alexander Unterberger, 4490 St. Florian
Petra Unterberger, 3002 Purkersdorf
Renate Unterberger, 2230 Gänserndorf
Horst Ferdinand Unterholzner, 4810 Gmunden
Renate Untermair, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Sabrina Iris Unterpertinger, 8055 Seiersberg
Banu Ünver, 6322 Kirchbichl
Ing. Ernst Urban, 3011 Purkersdorf
Thomas Urbanek, 3350 Haag
Christa Urbitsch, 3591 Altenburg
Friedrich Urech, 2105 Oberrohrbach
Nina Uriach, 5531 Eben im Pongau
Dietmar Reinhold Uschnig, 9170 Ferlach
Harald Vach, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Hildegard Valek, 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Johann Valenta, 4470 Enns
Alfred Valente, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Paul Valtingojer, 8020 Graz
Josef Franz Vas, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Elfriede Juliana Vass, 3100 St. Pölten
Inge Vernon Smith, 3710 Fahndorf
Vassilka Atanassova Viagova, 1050 Wien
Tanja Vidovic, 8045 Graz
Alena Viel, 5020 Salzburg
Anna Viereck, 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Veronika Marie Vilimek, 6845 Hohenems
Martin Vins, 5324 Faistenau
Helga Theresia Virtbauer, 4780 Schärding
Christian Vitovec, 2486 Pottendorf
Alexandra Vogler, 3743 Röschitz
Bernhard Völker, 3542 Gföhleramt
Manfred Vollmost, 3125 Statzendorf
Maria Vollnhofer, 2860 Kirchschlag
Lucia Vonderlind, 2123 Wolfpassing
Monika Vorauer, 6060 Hall in Tirol
Christian Vormayr, 4752 Riedau
Karin Vorwerk, 2492 Zillingdorf
Ing. Josef Vrana, 3200 Klangen
Shkelzim Vrankaj, 2293 Marchegg
Li Vu, 9020 Klagenfurt
Goran Vucenovic, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Hubert Wachouschek, 2871 Zöbern
Mag. Margit Wachter, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Alice Wachtl, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Thomas Wachtler, 3040 Neulengbach
Niklas Peter Waclawek, 3002 Purkersdorf
Mag. Christine Waczek Hegedüs, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Martin Wagenhofer, 2534 Alland
Renate Wagenknecht, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Susanne Maria Wäger, 6845 Hohenems
DI Bruno Wagner, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
DI Christian Wagner, 2100 Korneuburg
Daniel Wagner, 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Franz Wagner, 3012 Wolfsgraben
Ing. Franz Johann Wagner, 8522 Groß St. Florian
Ing. Gerhard Wagner, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Maria Wagner, 4931 Mettmach
Michaela Wagner, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Renate Wagner, 4712 Michaelnbach
Renate Theresia Wagner, 4291 Lasberg
Stefan Wagner, 4672 Bachmanning
Ing. Patrick Wahlmüller, 4053 Ansfelden
Mag. Peter Kurt Wainig, 3420 Kritzendorf
Ing. Gregor Waisenhorn, 2523 Tattendorf
Brigitte Walch, 3443 Elsbach
Susanne Walden, 6020 Innsbruck
Dr.med. Hans Waller, 9082 Maria Wörth
Bernhard Wallisch, 2481 Achau
Bernhard Wallisch, 2532 Heiligenkreuz bei Baden
Robert Wallisch, 3451 Michelhausen
Brigitte Wallner, 5205 Schleedorf
Christina Wallner, 3945 Nondorf
Claudia Irmengard Wallner, 6971 Hard
Gerhard Stefan Wallner, 2752 Wöllersdorf
Leonhard Wallner, 9900 Lienz
Michael Josef Wallner, 5580 Tamsweg
Wolfgang Wally, 2630 Ternitz
Gabriele Walser, 4050 Traun
Karl Walter, 9560 Feldkirchen
Peter Walter, 3381 Golling
Alexandra Walterskirchen, 3492 Diendorf
Konrad Walti, 8552 Eibiswald
Herbert Waltner, 2020 Hollabrunn
Doris Wanko, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Gabriele Wanko, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Ingrid Wansch Hablecker, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
DDr. Felix Wanschitz, 1070 Wien
Juliana Waroschitz, 6063 Rum
Ing. Nadja Wasserlof, 2340 Mödling
Helga Waszczyszyn, 2763 Neusiedl
Ing. Heinz Watschinger, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Mag. Manfred Watzal, 3710 Radlbrunn
Eva Weber, 3100 St. Pölten
Manuela Weber, 2822 Föhrenau
Michael Weber, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Dr. Olaf Weber, 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Reinhard Weber, 2020 Schöngrabern
Roland Weber, 4631 Krenglbach
Roman Weber, 3542 Gföhl
Sonja Weber, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Marina Webersberger, 5161 Elixhausen
Lydia Wedenig, 9131 Grafenstein
Ing. Günther Wedl, 2544 Leobersdorf
Peter Wedl, 2833 Bromberg
Tanja Weidenauer, 3683 Yspertal
KR. Josef Weidinger, 3100 St. Pölten
Andreas Weigl, 3741 Pulkau
Rainer Weigl, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Johann Weigl Pollack, 3922 Großschönau
Michael Weil, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Blandina Weilguny, 3100 St. Pölten
Christine Weinberger, 3413 Hintersdorf
Ing. Franz Weingartner, 3324 Euratsfeld
Günther Weinhofer, 3542 Gföhl
Wolfgang Weiser, 4891 Pöndorf
Peter Weishäupl, 4451 Garsten
Ing. Wolfgang Weislehner, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Christine Weiß, 4310 Mauthausen
Rafal Weiss, 3650 Pöggstall
Eva Kristina Weissberg Musil, 1040 Wien
Mag. Eva Sophia Welebny, 4490 St. Florian
Erich Wellanschitz, 2253 Weikendorf
Wolfgang Welzig, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Christian Wenger, 4950 Altheim
Rainer Wengraf, 2244 Spannberg
Gerhard Wenk, 2462 Wilfleinsdorf
Andreas Wennyk, 5421 Adnet
Jürgen Markus Wenzel, 9375 Hüttenberg
Gabriele Werheid, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Andrea Westermayer, 3040 Neulengbach
Ing. Bernhard Wich, 2620 Ternitz
Brigitte Widhalm, 3422 Greifenstein
Renata Maria Widzisz, 3001 Mauerbach
Ing. Norbert Wieczorek, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Philipp Wied, 3032 Eichgraben
Manfred Wiegand, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
DIDr. Alexander Ernst Wiegele, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Renate Wiehart, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Alfred Thomas Wiesauer, 4690 Schwanenstadt
Ing. Thomas Wiesauer, 4850 Timelkam
Kurt August Wiesenberger, 4661 Roitham
Brigitte Wieser, 4752 Riedau
Florian Wieser, 2763 Muggendorf
Franz Josef Wieser, 4432 Ernsthofen
Franziska Wieser, 6464 Tarrenz
Ing. Raimund Wieser, 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Elfriede Wiesinger, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Franz Wiesinger, 3313 Wallsee
Franz Felix Wiesinger, 3945 Hoheneich
Josef Wiesinger, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Marion Anna Wiesner, 9100 Völkermarkt
Walter Wilczynski, 3720 Ravelsbach
Barbara Wilding, 2603 Felixdorf
Peter Wildoner, 8541 Schwanberg
Josef Wilflingseder, 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Angelika Wille, 2560 Berndorf
Bernhard Wille, 6522 Prutz
Franz Willinger, 3580 Horn
Roland Willinger, 4890 Frankenmarkt
Albert Willingstorfer, 4574 Vorderstoder
Andrea Wimmer, 2125 Neubau
Anna Wimmer, 3365 Allhartsberg
Anton Wimmer, 2392 Sulz im Wienerwald
Bernd Wimmer, 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Elke Wimmer, 3353 Seitenstetten
Ernst Wimmer, 3350 Haag
Franz Paul Wimmer, 4720 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
Josef Karl Wimmer, 4591 Grünburg
Martin Wimmer, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Franz Windhager, 2340 Mödling
Ljubinka Windisch, 1200 Wien
Petra Windisch, 4470 Enns
Brigitte Winkelhofer, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Manfred Winkelmüller, 3580 Horn
Adalbert Winkler, 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Anita Theresia Winkler, 8503 St. Josef, Weststeiermark
Gabriele Winkler, 2823 Pitten
Sigrun Winkler, 5580 Tamsweg
Mag. Veronika Winkler, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Dagmar Winkler Steidl, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Gerhard Winter, 3033 Altlengbach
Ing. Ingo Winter, 4111 Walding
Michael Winter, 3253 Erlauf
Walter Josef Winter, 4553 Schlierbach
Maria Wippel, 3380 Pöchlarn
Barbara Wirth, 6600 Reutte
Gerhard Wirth, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Harald Wittberger, 4061 Pasching
Wolfgang Wittinghofer, 4292 Kefermarkt
Helmut Wittmann, 2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg
Johann Wittmann, 3691 Gulling
Wolfgang Witzany, 4614 Marchtrenk
Heinz Sebastian Witzemann, 6850 Dornbirn
Brigitte Wizani, 3462 Absdorf
Adolf Wlasak, 2563 Pottenstein
Günther Wöber, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Margit Wöber, 2020 Hollabrunn
Michael Wogowitsch, 2286 Haringsee
Heidemarie Wohlfahrt, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Bernd Wohlgenannt, 6845 Hohenems
Mag. Christa Wohlmuth, 3100 St. Pölten
Anton Wolchina, 7312 Horitschon
Brigitte Woldron, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Gerhard Wolf, 4614 Marchtrenk
Nina Maria Wolf, 6522 Prutz
Ursula Wolf, 5020 Salzburg
Franz Wölflingseder, 3242 Texing
Werner Wolfram, 2320 Schwechat
Gabriele Wollanka, 3691 Nöchling
Andrea Woplatek, 2560 Aigen
Dr. Ernst Josef Wolfgang Wörndl, 5020 Salzburg
Kurt Hans Wrulich, 9020 Klagenfurt
Weimin Wu, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Christian Wucherer, 6832 Zwischenwasser
Ing. Paul Wukovits, 2340 Mödling
Johann Wulz, 9241 Wernberg
Ewald Wunderl, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Ing. Bernhard Wunsch, 2020 Hollabrunn
Dieter Würl, 2230 Gänserndorf
Alfred Wurm, 3324 Euratsfeld
Karl Wurmbrand, 2824 Seebenstein
Mag. Astrid Wurm Millonigg, 5026 Salzburg
Johann Wurstbauer Heiß, 3125 Statzendorf
Michaela Wurz, 4300 St. Valentin
Engelbert Wurzer, 6306 Söll
DI Gernot Klaus Wurzer, 9500 Villach
Manuela Wurzinger, 8072 Mellach
Renate Wurzinger, 5084 Großgmain
Monika Wüster, 9500 Villach
Axel Knut Wüsthoff, 6850 Dornbirn
Johannes Wutschitz, 6832 Sulz
Zhirong Yang, 3580 Horn
Vedat Yapali, 4020 Linz
Sultan Yavas, 6830 Rankweil
Sevdag Yigit, 1160 Wien
Beytullah Yildiz, 6972 Fußach
Temel Yildiz, 6820 Frastanz
Birgül Yilmaz, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Nurcan Yilmaz, 2640 Gloggnitz
Sahin Yilmaz, 2225 Zistersdorf
Jianwei Ying, 2230 Gänserndorf
Fedai Yolcu, 6500 Grins
Sherif Yousif, 3100 St. Pölten
Aytac Yürüyen, 6020 Innsbruck
Bernhard Zach, 3562 Schönberg am Kamp
Helga Zach, 4661 Roitham
DI Josef Zahm, 2020 Hollabrunn
Christian Zaissenberger, 4533 Piberbach
Christian Zallinger, 4791 Rainbach im Innkreis
Sabrina Jutta Zaminer, 6700 Bludenz
Anna Zanat, 2601 Sollenau
Elmar Zangerl, 6561 Ischgl
Ernest Wolfgang Hubert Zarfl, 8563 Ligist
Thomas Zarfl, 9441 Twimberg
Gordana Zaric, 6322 Kirchbichl
Peter Zatl, 3680 Persenbeug
Jörg Peter Zaunbauer, 2340 Mödling
Christian Zauner, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Martin Franz Zauner, 4600 Wels
Walter Zavadil, 3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Johann Zechberger, 3342 Opponitz
Emil Zechmann, 8992 Altaussee
Alexander Zechner, 9125 Kühnsdorf
Mag.Dr. Karin Maria Zedlacher, 9161 Maria Rain
DI Stefan Christian Zedlacher, 8010 Graz
DIDr. Johann Zeger, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Anita Zeinzinger, 3300 Amstetten
Ramiz Zejcirovic, 5580 Tamsweg
DI Roman Zelenka, 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Klaus Zellan, 4540 Bad Hall
Matthias Zeller, 3143 Pyhra
Mag. Jakob Zellinger, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Friedrich Zencz, 2000 Stockerau
Rudolf Zenz, 8612 Tragöß
Werner Zettl, 8071 Vasoldsberg
Enjin Zhu, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Josef Ziegler, 4922 Pram
Ing. Gerhard Zier, 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
Andreas Zilka, 3011 Purkersdorf
Lukas Zilka, 3011 Purkersdorf
Ing. Manfred Zillner, 3430 Tulln
Helmut Zimmermann, 3550 Langenlois
Claudia Zinner, 2340 Mödling
Mag. Margarita Zinterhof, 2523 Tattendorf
Siegfried Zips, 3562 Schönberg am Kamp
Hermann Zitz, 3222 Haupttürnitzrotte
Irmtraud Zlabinger, 2134 Wultendorf
Al Zobic, 9500 Villach
Angelika Zöchling, 2544 Leobersdorf
Eduard George Zoetemelk, 6363 Westendorf
Helmut Zöhrer, 6423 Mötz
Roswitha Zoister, 5204 Straßwalchen
Michael Zopf, 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Josef Christian Zötsch, 8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
Johann Zöttl, 4441 Behamberg
Peter Josef Zottl, 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Silvia Zoufal, 2301 Mühlleiten
Günther Zronek, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Silvia Zwanzinger, 2111 Rückersdorf
Dieter Zwirntner, 8761 Pöls
Claudia Zwölfer, 2102 Bisamberg
Nicole Ablasser, 8124 Übelbach
Erich Aichberger, 2620 Neunkirchen
Thomas Johann Aichinger, 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Karina Maria Aigner, 4822 Bad Goisern
Ulrich Amon, 3714 Kleinkirchberg
Josef Antoniol, 8772 Traboch
Evelyn Auer, 4210 Gallneukirchen
Ing. Robert Augeneder, 2620 Neunkirchen
Manuela Auner, 5661 Rauris
Beyhan Aydogdu, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Franz Bachner, 2560 Berndorf
Edward Batko, 2320 Schwechat
Magomed Batukaev, 6020 Innsbruck
Christian Bauer, 3950 Großdietmanns
Walter Baumgartner, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Claudia Bendik, 2620 Wartmannstetten
Gabriele Benes, 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Herma Berger, 8200 Gleisdorf
Michael Berger, 2413 Berg bei Wolfsthal
Ing. Daniel Bierbaumer, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Roland Bischel, 2514 Traiskirchen
Michaela Bischof, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Franziskus Böck, 3390 Melk
Peter Bodei, 2000 Unterzögersdorf
Ioan Borban, 2640 Gloggnitz
Franz Brandstetter, 4521 Schiedlberg
Alexander Brauchler, 4780 Schärding
Dunja Bröderbauer, 3950 Gmünd
Regina Buresch, 2115 Ernstbrunn
Karl Georg Buttinger, 4971 Aurolzmünster
Rudolf Christl, 3361 Aschbach Markt
Mag. Christiana Dannenmaier Szinovatz, 7064 Oslip
Magdalena Danzl, 6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Herbert Dasek, 2353 Guntramsdorf
Rudy De Moor, 6423 Mötz
Johann Deng, 8071 Hausmannstätten
Branislav Djekic, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Michael J. Dobransky, 3031 Rekawinkel
Vasile Dragos, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Michael Drum, 4073 Wilhering
Wolfgang Dworschak, 3550 Langenlois
Herbert Edlinger, 8010 Graz
Josef Eibl, 4490 St. Florian
Andreas Eidler, 2811 Wiesmath
Wolfgang Fahringer, 3443 Elsbach
Harald Fila, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Gerlinde Forster, 2243 Matzen
Karl Frank, 3452 Heiligeneich
DI Werner Friedrich, 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Manfred Frischmann, 6441 Umhausen
Herwig Erwin Fröch, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Martin Frodl, 2332 Hennersdorf
Ing. Josef Füreder, 4111 Walding
Walter Furka, 2544 Schönau an der Triesting
Andreas Gaber, 8793 Hafning bei Trofaiach
Manfred Galavits, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Ingrid Gattringer, 6094 Axams
Waltraud Geldner, 8051 Thal
Gert Gerold, 8700 Leoben
Stavros Giannoulakis, 8970 Schladming
Ing. Hermann Gindl, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Werner Gleissner, 2011 Sierndorf
Manfred Glück, 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Petra Golder, 2722 Winzendorf
Heidi Kathrin Gollonitsch, 3300 Amstetten
Herbert Goritschnig, 9062 Moosburg
Gudrun Graf, 5321 Koppl
Thomas Gratz, 4020 Linz
Josef Greindl, 4274 Schönau im Mühlkreis
Günter Griesebner, 8961 Stein an der Enns
Gabriel Grießler, 3184 Türnitz
Karl Grill, 8062 Kumberg
Klaus Peter Gross, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Sylvia Gruber, 3500 Krems-Rehberg
Wolfgang Grünsteidl, 3141 Kapelln
Michael Hablecker, 2511 Pfaffstätten
Erwin Hafner, 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Gerald Hammer, 2243 Matzen
Roland Hannesschläger, 4600 Wels
Peter Hartmann, 6330 Kufstein
Wolfgang Hauer, 4152 Sarleinsbach
Josef Haunlieb, 3385 Völlerndorf
Ing. Günter Hediger, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Peter Heiss, 2601 Eggendorf
Otto Hejret, 2422 Pama
Philipp Herl, 2404 Petronell
Edeltraut Herle, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Georg Hertner, 2630 Ternitz
Mario Hinterecker, 3032 Eichgraben
Rudolf Hirschegger, 8661 Wartberg im Mürztal
Johannes Hirschler, 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Rudolf Hofer, 9872 Millstatt
Claudia Hönickl, 3341 Ybbsitz
Dipl.Ing. Oliver Herbert Albert Hönigsberger, 9500 Villach
Andreas Hosemann, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Peter Hruby, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Vadzid Idrizi, 2243 Matzen
Dzabir Imeri, 2225 Zistersdorf
Ioan Ispas, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Martin Jäger, 2070 Retz
DI Oskar Janisch, 4523 Sierning
Peter Maximilian Jordan, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Gerhard Jug, 3001 Mauerbach
Friederike Kager, 2853 Bad Schönau
Erwin Franz Kaltenberger, 4052 Ansfelden
Samir Kapidzic, 6845 Hohenems
Adem Karacigay, 5730 Mittersill
Mag. Josef Karer, 5271 Moosbach
Ing. Paul Karner, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Josef Kasper, 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Kurt Kaufmann, 4631 Krenglbach
Gerlinde Kern, 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Franz Kerschbaum, 3031 Rekawinkel
Gerald Kisser, 3730 Eggenburg
Reinhard Peter Knauß, 8970 Schladming
Filibert Kniebernig, 8793 Trofaiach
Andrea Knoll, 4020 Linz
Annelies Köbele, 6263 Fügen
Ingo Michael Kobermeyer, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Martin Erwin Kochauf, 8200 Hofstätten an der Raab
DI Andreas Kohl, 5310 Mondsee
Irmgard Köhle, 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Wojciech Krzysztof Köhli, 2331 Vösendorf
Theresia Kohlweg, 9062 Moosburg
Erich Koller, 2102 Flandorf
Mario Koller, 3508 Paudorf
Roswitha Koller, 8454 Arnfels
Johann Konar, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Bernhard König, 3192 Hohenberg
Natascha Korhammer, 9065 Ebenthal
Erich Kostrba, 2440 Reisenberg
Zsolt Geza Kövari, 6335 Thiersee
Herbert Krätschmer, 4631 Krenglbach
Günter Kremshuber, 4542 Nußbach
Karl Kronister, 3631 Ottenschlag
Isabella Gabriele Kröpfl, 9020 Klagenfurt
Raimund Krupitza, 2273 Hohenau an der March
Edith Margarete Kugler, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gerhard Lehner, 2251 Ebenthal, NÖ
Ingrid Leopold, 9400 Wolfsberg
Johann Lettner, 4320 Perg
Christa Lichtenwörther, 2763 Waidmannsfeld
Helga Luef, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Christian Magerl, 3452 Atzenbrugg
Wolfgang Mahringer, 3970 Weitra
Gabriele Maier, 4625 Offenhausen
Michael Mandl, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Gabriele Mann, 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Jana Marakova, 8435 Wagna
Bärbel Mariner, 2340 Mödling
Alexander Mattes, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Alfred Maultasch, 2640 Gloggnitz
Kurt Mayer, 2512 Tribuswinkel
Stephanie Mayer, 6074 Rinn
Günther Meindl, 2100 Korneuburg
Sandra Meister, 8605 Kapfenberg
Helmut Meixner, 3130 Herzogenburg
Polum Menoski, 2340 Mödling
Martin Mihelic, 2441 Gramatneusiedl
Ulrike Minichshofer, 3125 Statzendorf
Silvia Mitbach, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Birgit Mitter, 4074 Stroheim
Leopold Molnar, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Rüdiger Moser, 3300 Amstetten
Silvia Müller Thomas, 1030 Wien
Helmut Nachtnebel, 3710 Ziersdorf
Thomas Narnleitner, 3134 Franzhausen
Mag. Sonja Helene Nemecek, 8010 Graz
Gerhard Neruda, 2000 Stockerau
Hannes Franz Neumann, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Karl Ölknecht, 3580 Mödring
Werner Johann Oraze, 9170 Ferlach
Christian Franz Panacz, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Martin Panzenböck, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ulrike Pareiss, 3580 Horn
Thomas Paulitsch, 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Franz Peham, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Manuel Peham, 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Elisabeth Peter, 3034 Maria Anzbach
Hermann Pfeffer, 2471 Pachfurth
Rosa Piperger, 2100 Korneuburg
Franz Pirolt, 9341 Straßburg
Helmut Franz Plohovits, 7035 Steinbrunn
Eva Polivka, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Sabine Pürrer, 2000 Stockerau
Erhard Putz, 8962 Gröbming
Christine Rauch, 3033 Altlengbach
Alfred Rauscher, 2011 Sierndorf
Gerhard Rebernig, 9064 Pischeldorf
Günter Redl, 2301 Oberhausen
Hermann Reichhold, 3292 Gaming
Peter Reischer, 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Harald Reisinger, 3264 Gresten
Gerhard Reiterer, 2651 Reichenau an der Rax
Alois Ringer, 4710 Grieskirchen
Hermann Ritter, 6850 Dornbirn
Johann Roseneder, 3341 Opponitz
Alfred Rurlander, 3910 Zwettl
Maria Monika Sandler, 3107 St. Pölten
Dr.med. Nesihe Sardest, 4070 Eferding
Robert Schachinger, 4730 Waizenkirchen
Silvia Schallhart, 6123 Terfens
Hannes Schallmayer, 2514 Traiskirchen
Sonja Schibich, 3180 Lilienfeld
Anna Schmidt, 6401 Inzing
Ing. Helmut Otto Schmiedbauer Wenig, 8020 Graz
Christian Schmoiger, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Ing. Rüdiger Schobersberger, 5142 Eggelsberg
Margit Schoder, 3300 Amstetten
Jürgen Schonka, 4221 Steyregg
Ing. Franz Schorn, 2435 Ebergassing
Georg Schrattenecker, 4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Susanne Ilse Veronika Schreiber, 3100 St. Pölten
Christian Schreiberhuber, 3350 Haag
Evelyn Schriebl, 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Helmut Schuppler, 2144 Altlichtenwarth
Christoph Schwarz, 6105 Leutasch
Georg Schweigl, 6403 Flaurling
Manfred Seethaler, 2403 Scharndorf
Roman Peter Seidl, 2482 Münchendorf
Beatrice Maria Sezer, 6822 Satteins
Jennifer Simak, 8662 Mitterdorf im Mürztal
Walter Simsalik, 3950 Gmünd
Josef Sinzinger, 5120 Haigermoos
Wolfgang Sklensky, 2185 Rannersdorf
Barbara Smek, 3100 St. Pölten
Sibylle Sopper, 8020 Graz
Walter Spanblöchl, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Bernhard Matthias Spielbichler, 8974 Mandling
Harald Stadler, 3263 Randegg
Barbara Sarah Rosa Stanzl, 9581 Ledenitzen
Erwin Steinbrunner, 3970 Altweitra
Dimitar Stoyanov, 3512 Mautern
Manfred Straubinger, 4431 Haidershofen
Gerhard Strauhs, 2401 Fischamend
Andreas Sturma, 3552 Lengenfeld
Ing. Friedrich Sulyok, 7511 Mischendorf
Hermann Suppan, 7162 Tadten
Rudolf Szabo, 2813 Lichtenegg
Romana Temper, 2301 Oberhausen
Gertrude Teuretzbacher, 3262 Wang
Eva Maria Theisl, 8541 Schwanberg
Christine Tisch, 2770 Gutenstein
Alexander Topolanek, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Veronika Tronigger, 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Ercan Tülü, 6300 Wörgl
Angelika Uitz Mehler, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
DI Vaclav Ulc, 7503 Großpetersdorf
Zlatibor Veljkovic, 4810 Gmunden
Berthold Walchshofer, 6370 Kitzbühel
Petra Wald, 3350 Haag
Michael Waliczek, 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Eric Waller, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Mag. Marion Warmuth, 9020 Klagenfurt
Wolfgang Weber, 3100 St. Pölten
Gerda Weghofer, 2640 Enzenreith
Günther Weigl, 2500 Siegenfeld
Christine Weiner, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Ernst Weingartner, 3730 Eggenburg
Eva Weiss, 2723 Muthmannsdorf
Helmut Weiß, 4432 Ernsthofen
Barbara Wellmann, 4600 Wels
Ing. Sonja Wenisch, 2134 Wultendorf
Martina Wiedenhofer, 6170 Zirl
Christian Rainer Wieser, 9702 Ferndorf
Mag. Christoph Wieser, 2102 Flandorf
Martin Wieser, 3373 Kemmelbach
Thomas Wieser, 3032 Eichgraben
Christiane Wilhelm, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Ing. Jürgen Wiltschko, 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Elfriede Wimmer, 4905 Ottnang am Hausruck
Brigitta Winkelmüller, 3580 Mödring
Vladimir Winkler, 6271 Uderns
Sonja Wittholm, 2563 Pottenstein
Erwin Wurzenberger, 3300 Amstetten
Salman Yildirim, 1120 Wien
Manfred Zavernik, 3124 Oberwölbling
Evelyn Zeisl, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Manfred Zenz, 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Roland Zierhofer, 2724 Hohe Wand
Bekim Zilbijari, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Dragan Zivotic, 4643 Pettenbach
Ing. Peter Zloklikovits, 2840 Petersbaumgarten
Verena Zöchling, 3160 Traisen
Hartwig Zögl, 3350 Haag
Daniel Zucali, 3314 Strengberg
Erika Zuckerhut, 2630 Ternitz
Johann Zweng, 2486 Pottendorf
Erica Smith Brenner, 7000 Eisenstadt
Reinhard Brix, 2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf
DI Josef Brosowitsch, 1170 Wien
Ing. Tibor Csiki, 2340 Mödling
Norbert Feichtinger, 4600 Wels
August Alfred Fuchs, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Simone Fumolo, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Verena Alexandra Gager, 7301 Deutschkreutz
Josef Gruber, 6410 Telfs
Sabine Haas, 3442 Asparn
Ing.Mag. Horst Habermann MBA, 3233 Kilb
Peter Erich Hochhauser, 3950 Gmünd
Mag. Emmerich Hochleitner, 3300 Amstetten
Helga Elfriede Hofer, 7422 Riedlingsdorf
Elfriede Hohlhut, 2454 Sarasdorf
Gerhard Klamert, 3910 Zwettl
Ferhat Kocak, 4050 Traun
Imre Labancz, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Marianne Lezuo, 5020 Salzburg
Michael Luif, 2112 Hetzmannsdorf
Werner Josef Mandl, 5121 Ostermiething
John Mörth, 2560 Berndorf
Ralf Neitzke, 6391 Fieberbrunn
Thomas Petrik, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Gerald Prazna, 3011 Tullnerbach
Christine Maria Theresia Pucher, 8141 Unterpremstätten
Peter Reinisch, 2523 Tattendorf
Claudia Reiterer, 2620 Raglitz
Claudia Riedl, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Gerhard Schaffer, 5700 Zell am See
Ludwig Paul Schleritzko, 3580 Mödring
Mag. Christian Schneider Wagner, 8020 Graz
Johann Schwarz, 4470 Enns
Helmut Stamberg, 3100 St. Pölten
Christoph Staniek, 3441 Freundorf
Ing. Gustav Stickelberger, 2870 Aspang-Markt
Dumitru Tolan, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Michaela Überreiter, 2011 Sierndorf
Elisabeth Wagner, 8385 Mühlgraben
Hubert Wagner, 3385 Gerersdorf
Peter Walder, 9900 Lienz
Michaela Weiner, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Maria Winter, 2100 Stetten
Husein Zukanovic, 1120 Wien
301432019 Landertinger, 5120 St. Pantaleon
Marianne Lustig Sandig, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Reiner Fitsch, 6780 Silbertal
Gerlinde Neurauter, 6020 Innsbruck
Susanne Lentsch, 6200 Jenbach
Ing. Siegfried Josef Sotular, 1030 Wien
Birgit Libal, 1110 Wien
Josef Stockinger, 2020 Hollabrunn
Gerlinde Mahr, 2020 Sonnberg
Josef Seifried, 2023 Oberstinkenbrunn
Horst Breyer, 2034 Diepolz
Maria Burger, 2042 Wullersdorf
Barbara Johne, 2070 Retz
Mag. Elean Mischling, 2081 Niederfladnitz
Hans Triebnig, 2114 Hornsburg
Michael Barylak, 2116 Niederleis
Maria Nichols, 2120 Obersdorf
Mag. Sabine Brucker, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rainer Baumann, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rudolf Biermeier, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Dr.med. Monika Haber, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Rosa Biermeier, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Eva Satzer, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Helga Hirsch, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Ing. Ernst Eder, 2120 Wolkersdorf
Angelika Mali, 2122 Riedenthal
Eva Erdelyi, 2122 Ulrichskirchen
Erich Jakl, 2123 Hautzendorf
Thomas Obermaier, 2123 Hautzendorf
Eva Brunnhuber, 2123 Hochleithen
Rudolf Heinisch, 2123 Hochleithen
Josef Winter, 2123 Kreuttal
Gerhard Haushofer, 2123 Kronberg
Günter Anger, 2123 Schleinbach
DIDr. Gerald Eckl, 2123 Schleinbach
Birgita Gindl, 2123 Schleinbach
DIDr. Rudolf Heller, 2123 Traunfeld
Thomas Sauter, 2123 Unterolberndorf
Ing. Gerhard Graf, 2123 Wolfpassing
Hardev Singh Bhamra, 2123 Wolfpassing
Herbert Gruber, 2123 Wolfpassing
Irene Traindl, 2123 Wolfpassing
Leopold Mathias, 2124 Kreuzstetten
Werner Flandorfer, 2124 Kreuzstetten
Rosa Schiller, 2124 Kreuzstetten
Andrea Chodasz, 2125 Neubau
Andreas Herrmann, 2125 Neubau
Herbert Seltenhammer, 2125 Neubau
Michael Zach, 2125 Streifing
Michael Laussegger, 2125 Streifing
Herta Bacher, 2126 Eggersdorf
Josef Reisinger, 2126 Ladendorf
Karl Geyer, 2126 Ladendorf
Reinhard Meißl, 2126 Ladendorf
Peter Pirker, 2126 Ladendorf
Roland Schmid, 2126 Ladendorf
Silvia Nötzel, 2126 Pürstendorf
Walter Weinerek, 2130 Ebendorf
Horst Köppl, 2130 Eibesthal
Robert Swoboda, 2130 Eibesthal
Roman Spiess, 2130 Hüttendorf
Manuela Kleibenböck, 2130 Lanzendorf
Karin Steinhauser, 2130 Lanzendorf
Franz Stuhr, 2130 Lanzendorf
Josef Huber, 2130 Mistelbach
Günter Grubich, 2130 Mistelbach
Martin Lehner, 2130 Mistelbach
Helmut Karl Peinsipp, 2130 Siebenhirten
Josef Scheiner, 2132 Hörersdorf
Erich Bogner, 2132 Hörersdorf
Karl Frühwirth, 2134 Staatz
Günter Oberenzer, 2134 Staatz
Rudolf Rieder, 2135 Kottingneusiedl
Josef Fegelin, 2135 Kottingneusiedl
Herbert Kreuzinger, 2135 Zlabern
Elisabeth Schmidt, 2136 Hanftal
Bernadette Uhl, 2136 Hanftal
Leopold Uhl, 2136 Hanftal
Otto Wurzinger, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Michael Lehner, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Karin Bergermayer, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Maria Guganeder, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Eduard Steyrer, 2141 Ameis
Josef Schodl, 2141 Staatz
Reinhard Mokesch, 2143 Ginzersdorf
Hilda Hauer, 2144 Altlichtenwarth
Rupert Meißl, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Kurt Walter Darrer, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Ing. Richard Hiess, 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Claudia Meißl, 2151 Olgersdorf
Johann Kovac, 2151 Schletz
Josef Madner, 2152 Eichenbrunn
Josefine Denner, 2152 Eichenbrunn
Martin Piringer, 2152 Pyhra
Elisabeth Schierer, 2152 Pyhra
Alois Fronaschitz, 2153 Stronsdorf
Johannes Denner, 2153 Stronsdorf
Alois Lehner, 2153 Stronsdorf
Günter Sulz, 2153 Stronsdorf
Ing. Walter Böhm, 2154 Gaubitsch
Josef Pamperl, 2154 Unterstinkenbrunn
Harald Preissl, 2163 Guttenbrunn
Elisabeth Stadler, 2163 Ottenthal
Leopold Hertold, 2163 Pottenhofen
Ing. Heinrich Graf, 2163 Pottenhofen
Johann Kautz, 2164 Neuruppersdorf
Christian Bruckner, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Regina Stöger, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Sigrid Fritz, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Beate Hofbauer, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Herbert Satlberger, 2164 Wildendürnbach
Reinhard Thiem, 2165 Drasenhofen
Hermine Strebl, 2165 Drasenhofen
Edith Gabriela Rieder, 2170 Ketzelsdorf
Josef Wendt, 2170 Ketzelsdorf
Friedrich Rieder, 2170 Kleinhadersdorf
Andrea Rebl, 2170 Poysdorf
Mag.pharm. Otto Siegmund, 2170 Poysdorf
Christian Gangl, 2170 Poysdorf
Monika Taubenschuß, 2170 Poysdorf
Karl Gemeinböck, 2170 Poysdorf
Diana Antrey, 2170 Poysdorf
Rainer Bartl, 2170 Poysdorf
Maria Ebinger, 2170 Poysdorf
Gerald Eder, 2170 Poysdorf
Ivana Kleibl, 2170 Poysdorf
Johann Kleibl, 2170 Poysdorf
Maria Gugganeder, 2170 Wetzelsdorf
Herbert Schick, 2170 Wetzelsdorf