Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Hans Josef Katholnig, 9500 Villach
Mag. Michaela Steinwender, 9500 Villach
Christine Hilde Haselsberger, 9500 Villach
Josef Kuehs, 9500 Villach
Mag. Gabriele Inthal, 9500 Villach
Kornelia Sabine Ackermann, 9500 Villach
Robert Andreas Ambrosch, 9500 Villach
Dragan Blazanovic, 9500 Villach
Renate Maria Brenner, 9500 Villach
Helena Dankl, 9500 Villach
Mag. Brigitte Lucia Helga Dieringer, 9500 Villach
Boban Djordjevic, 9500 Villach
Dr. Erich Alois Durnig, 9500 Villach
Peter Wilhelm Geiger, 9500 Villach
Evelyn Theresia Glantschnig, 9500 Villach
Mag.Dr. Richard Marijan Götz, 9500 Villach
Elisabeth Friederike Grünwald, 9500 Villach
Ursula Güldner, 9500 Villach
Hannes Alexander Hudelist, 9500 Villach
Shkelzen Jefkaj, 9500 Villach
Andrea Jost, 9500 Villach
Renate Gerlinde Kenzian, 9500 Villach
DI Peter Klammer, 9500 Villach
DI Valentin Kraus, 9500 Villach
Sylvia Elisabeth Kremer, 9500 Villach
DI Peter Richard Hugo Kusstatscher, 9500 Villach
Beate Karoline Lamprecht, 9500 Villach
Peter Mathias Lamprecht, 9500 Villach
Markus Lanzinger, 9500 Villach
Snezana Lapanovic, 9500 Villach
Thomas Wolfgang Löscher, 9500 Villach
Karin Eva Maggi, 9500 Villach
Petar Mandic, 9500 Villach
Ewald Theodor Marcell, 9500 Villach
Ing. Heimo Jost, 9500 Villach
DI Peter Siegfried Moser, 9500 Villach
Burim Musaj, 9500 Villach
Patrizia Marianne Oberlercher, 9500 Villach
Karl Erich Onitsch, 9500 Villach
Ernst Karl Petschar, 9500 Villach
Stefan Pfeifhofer, 9500 Villach
Thomas Ingo Pfirrmann, 9500 Villach
Sandra Profe, 9500 Villach
Norbert Erich Pscharzer, 9500 Villach
Elfriede Putzi, 9500 Villach
Rudolf Schaffer, 9500 Villach
Sonja Erna Schaller, 9500 Villach
Franz Schicho, 9500 Villach
Claus Peter Schwarz, 9500 Villach
Herbert Smoliner, 9500 Villach
Sascha Sourek, 9500 Villach
Erika Maria Stark, 9500 Villach
Andreas Erich Steiner, 9500 Villach
Dagmar Steiner, 9500 Villach
Ing. Andreas Stichaller, 9500 Villach
DI Franz Alfred Ulbing, 9500 Villach
Michael Bernhard Volpe, 9500 Villach
Gudrun Wassermann, 9500 Villach
Ilse Weihs, 9500 Villach
Rene Werdnig, 9500 Villach
Klaus Peter Winkler, 9500 Villach
Bernhard Zebedin, 9500 Villach
Franz Klammer, 9520 Sattendorf
Ing. Fred Zorn, 9520 Sattendorf
Dorothea Helene Fleischhacker, 9520 Sattendorf
Erwin Johann Fleischhacker, 9520 Sattendorf
Friedrich Brandstätter, 9520 Sattendorf
Peter Vallant, 9520 Sattendorf
Heidemarie Henriette Hauer, 9520 Sattendorf
Mag. Johann Kropfitsch, 9520 Sattendorf
Andrea Raupl, 9520 Sattendorf
Raimund Schlotterbach, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Carina Evelyn Zussner, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Karl Lindenbauer, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Josef Götz, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Helene Wohlgemuth, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Gerda Finding, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Ing. Gert Wulz, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Petra Karoline Rossbacher, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Ing. Udo Herbert Mortsch, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Michael Sam Cerro, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Elfriede Almasy, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Mag. Gottfried Gunnar Illing, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Jürgen Wilfried Kalt, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Ingrid Maier, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Franz Nadrag, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Iris Michaela Parfant, 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Barbara Maria Mucher, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Christine Elfriede Kerth, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Ing. Andreas Josef Sternig, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Jakob Alois Wirnsperger, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Richard Reinhold Müller, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Elmar Franz Wissler, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Rita Zebedin, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Heidelinde Kaidisch, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Bernhard Köchl, 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Irmgard Hoffer, 9535 Schiefling am See
Elisabeth Jäger, 9535 Schiefling am See
Anton Siedler, 9535 Schiefling am See
Gernot Wache, 9535 Schiefling am See
Anton Sabitzer, 9535 Schiefling am See
Katharina Cäcilia Kaiser, 9535 Schiefling am See
Enrico Josef Sumper, 9535 Schiefling am See
Josef Goldin, 9535 Schiefling am See
Franz Kravanja, 9535 Schiefling am See
Reinhard Hedenig, 9535 Schiefling am See
Rosemarie Schabernig, 9535 Schiefling am See
Michael Springer, 9535 Schiefling am See
Marianne Spendier, 9535 Schiefling am See
Robert Safron, 9535 Schiefling am See
Wolfgang Fritz, 9535 Schiefling am See
Karin Bettina Doujak, 9535 Schiefling am See
Ing. Michael Franz Hanser, 9535 Schiefling am See
Zoltan Keglovics, 9535 Schiefling am See
Franz Krawagner, 9535 Schiefling am See
Gerald Hans Sabotnik, 9535 Schiefling am See
Pauline Sidlo, 9536 St. Egyden
Wolfgang Stroj, 9536 St. Egyden
Mario Peter Pirkopf, 9536 St. Egyden
Rudolf Maier, 9536 St. Egyden
DI Gerhard Hermann Forstner, 9536 St. Egyden
Johann Ibovnik, 9536 St. Egyden
Günter Ruppert, 9536 St. Egyden
Johann Günter Brandstätter, 9541 Einöde bei Villach
Karolin Heike Otto, 9541 Einöde bei Villach
Birgit Brunner Reeb, 9541 Einöde bei Villach
Wilhelm Franz Jesche, 9541 Einöde bei Villach
Friedrich Hanze, 9541 Einöde bei Villach
Günter Georg Burger, 9541 Einöde bei Villach
Karl Alfred Peternell, 9541 Einöde bei Villach
Waltraud Unterkofler, 9542 Afritz
Philip Bernd Kornherr, 9542 Afritz
Angelika Rauter, 9542 Afritz
Irmgard Platzer, 9542 Afritz
Margret Mayer, 9542 Afritz
Daniel Moser, 9542 Afritz
Matthias Hans Orter, 9542 Afritz
Edwin Helmut Modl, 9542 Afritz
Gisela Helene Moser, 9542 Afritz
Rudolf Huber, 9542 Afritz
Klaus Peter Eder, 9542 Afritz
DI Thomas Huber, 9542 Afritz
Gerhild Reicher, 9542 Afritz
Margit Pöcher, 9542 Afritz
Maximilian Linder, 9542 Afritz
Hermann Ofner, 9542 Afritz
Horst Emil Türk, 9542 Afritz
Erik Hollinger, 9542 Afritz
Irmfriede Gütler, 9543 Arriach
Viktor Nikolaus Hohensasser, 9543 Arriach
Johann Otto Ofner, 9543 Arriach
Stefan Kaiser, 9543 Arriach
Dr.med. Stefan Andreas Bayer, 9543 Arriach
Wilfried Ofner, 9543 Arriach
Rita Maria Gollner, 9543 Arriach
Rupert Gollner, 9543 Arriach
Friedrich Unterköfler, 9543 Arriach
Ida Leeb, 9543 Arriach
Erwin Tabojer, 9543 Arriach
Eugenia Gasser Wegscheider, 9543 Arriach
Sigrid Pauline Rainer, 9543 Arriach
Ewald Kogler, 9543 Arriach
Hildegard Gerlinde Ebner, 9543 Arriach
Martin Scherzer, 9543 Arriach
Bernhard Johann Trügler, 9543 Arriach
Bernhard Thomas Sternad, 9543 Arriach
Thomas Tauchhammer, 9543 Arriach
Klaus Kohlweiss, 9544 Feld am See
Peter Unterauer, 9544 Feld am See
Gerda Maier, 9544 Feld am See
Melanie Silvia Modl, 9544 Feld am See
Ilse Mayer, 9544 Feld am See
Ernst Burgstaller, 9544 Feld am See
Karin Wieser, 9545 Radenthein
Johann Böhm, 9545 Radenthein
Herbert Harald Bacher, 9545 Radenthein
Ines Hofer, 9545 Radenthein
Johannes Frutschnig, 9545 Radenthein
Gottfried Franz Kattnig, 9545 Radenthein
Dr.med. Wolfgang Pöcher, 9545 Radenthein
Ernst Leiter, 9545 Radenthein
Kornelia Mick, 9545 Radenthein
Gunnar Ortner, 9545 Radenthein
Elisabeth Wacker, 9545 Radenthein
Karoly Horvath, 9545 Radenthein
Emanuel Lassnig, 9545 Radenthein
Dagmar Penker, 9545 Radenthein
Gundula König, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Reinhold Joachim Steinwender, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Sabine Petra Moser, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Renate Krenn, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Peter Tieber, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Monika Thusnelda Haas, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Brigitte Ritzinger, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Werner Alois Hinteregger, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Eveline Hinteregger, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Robert Graimann, 9560 Feldkirchen
Hermann Thomas Kogler, 9554 St. Urban
Irmgard Liebetegger, 9560 St. Urban
Ursula Payer, 9560 St. Urban
Melanie Dulle, 9560 St. Urban
Anton Lammer, 9560 St. Urban
Franz Johann Alberer, 9555 Glanegg
Silvester Kanatschnig, 9555 Glanegg
Günter Martin Lotteritsch, 9555 Glanegg
Erich Schnabl, 9555 Glanegg
Karl Heinz Zechner, 9555 Glanegg
Bettina Irmgard Scheiflinger, 9555 Glanegg
Artur Franz Haberl, 9555 Glanegg
Hubert Haberl, 9555 Glanegg
Walter Scheriau, 9555 Glanegg
Rudolf Scharfegger, 9555 Glanegg
Willibald Freithofnig, 9555 Glanegg
Walter Schneeberger, 9555 Glanegg
Günter Werner Pacher, 9555 Glanegg
Erika Dora Pankraz, 9555 Glanegg
Dietmar Andreas Valent, 9555 Glanegg
Gabriele Regina Vaschauner, 9555 Glanegg
Helmut Josef Bang, 9556 Liebenfels
Thomas Habernig, 9556 Liebenfels
Manfred Tammegger, 9556 Liebenfels
Johannes Eberhard, 9556 Liebenfels
Dr. Robert Nusser, 9556 Liebenfels
Hubert Galler, 9556 Liebenfels
Andreas Schnabl, 9556 Liebenfels
Hamza Zijaj, 9556 Liebenfels
Alois Karl Gratzer, 9556 Liebenfels
Stefanie Klocker, 9556 Liebenfels
Herlinde Irmgard Weberhofer, 9556 Liebenfels
Hans Tamegger, 9556 Liebenfels
Dietmar Gössinger, 9556 Liebenfels
Christa Taumberger, 9556 Liebenfels
Cornelia Dörflinger, 9556 Liebenfels
Evelin Gertrude Leitgeb, 9556 Liebenfels
Gerhard Lukas Meschnark, 9556 Liebenfels
Andrea Maria Schusser, 9556 Liebenfels
Harald Thomas Wagner, 9556 Liebenfels
Martina Maria Koppitsch, 9560 Feldkirchen
Klaus Josef Stark, 9560 Feldkirchen
Kurt Artur Michenthaler, 9560 Feldkirchen
Andreas Zitterer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christiane Tiffner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Erika Hinteregger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Franz Greier, 9560 Feldkirchen
Franz Wernig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Franz Karl Schnitzer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Erwin Johann Roseano, 9560 Feldkirchen
Karl Rauter, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ing.Mag. Robert Schurian, 9560 Feldkirchen
Wolfgang Albel, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gilbert Ogertschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Mag.Dr. Erich Hutter, 9560 Feldkirchen
Andrea Jordan, 9560 Feldkirchen
Helga Maria Wassertheurer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Franz Maximilian Morak, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ruth Steinwender, 9560 Feldkirchen
Karl Valent, 9560 Feldkirchen
Stefan Scheiber, 9560 Feldkirchen
Walter Gustav Pischelmayer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Reinhold Jakob Göderle, 9560 Feldkirchen
Erna Walcher, 9560 Feldkirchen
Maria Theresia Grimm, 9560 Feldkirchen
Barbara Steinwender, 9560 Feldkirchen
Hermann Linder, 9560 Feldkirchen
Walter Roßmann, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gerald Johann Virgolini, 9560 Feldkirchen
Valentine Johanna Zaminer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Walter Kogler, 9560 Feldkirchen
Friederike Auguste Radeschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Horst Dieter Aigensberger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Friedrich Wolfgang Brandner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dr.med. Brigitte Ida Ehall, 9560 Feldkirchen
Johann Fortunat, 9560 Feldkirchen
Walter Alois Dobernig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gerald Josef Modritsch, 9560 Feldkirchen
DI Walter Johann Sammer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Andrea Zeiner Michenthaler, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ing. Josef Prainsack, 9560 Feldkirchen
Werner Wolfgang Kornek, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gudrun Elsbeth Meixner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ing. Wilhelm Moser, 9560 Feldkirchen
Michaela Josefine Veratschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gerhard Andreas Klimbacher, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christine Karner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Franz Walter Fischbacher, 9570 Ossiach
Ignaz Manesinger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Claudia Michenthaler, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gerald Thomas Lessiak, 9560 Feldkirchen
Mag. Brigitte Truppe, 9560 Feldkirchen
Metin Behlivan, 9560 Feldkirchen
Max Dieter Sielaff, 9560 Feldkirchen
Alexander Matthias Kollinger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Wolfgang Pizzera, 9560 Feldkirchen
Robert Di Bernardo, 9560 Feldkirchen
Wolfgang Fischinger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Waltraud Dulle, 9560 Feldkirchen
Danijela Fischer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dr.med. Reinhold Michael Gassner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Katharina Pauline Kogler, 9560 Feldkirchen
Jakob Moser, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gerhard Oberdorfer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Johanna Sieger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Margit Fillafer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gerd Steinacher, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christian Duhs, 9560 Feldkirchen
Barbara Hecher, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christiane Huber, 9560 Feldkirchen
Manfred Gabriel Buxbaum, 9560 Feldkirchen
Otto Kurt Zerz, 9560 Feldkirchen
Rudolf Johann Roseano, 9560 Feldkirchen
Marlene Thamer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Margit Maria Kostwein, 9560 Feldkirchen
Evelin Lesjak, 9560 Feldkirchen
Fernanda Gabriele Dulle, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dr.med. Peter Franz Ferdinand Pail, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gertrude Johanna Pluch, 9560 Feldkirchen
Mag.Dr. Helmut Josef Wresnik, 9560 Feldkirchen
Walter Stromberger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Walter Heinrich Gaßler, 9560 Feldkirchen
Egon Schaar, 9560 Feldkirchen
Gerald Johann Meixner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Otto Tonner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Raimund Adolf Pobaschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dr. Wolfgang Albrecht, 9560 Feldkirchen
DI Beate Johanne Arnold, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ronny Erwin De Bood, 9560 Feldkirchen
Mag. Walter Franz Dienstl, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dr.med. Gisela Ingeborg Falkensammer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Michael Jurtin, 9560 Feldkirchen
Isabella Ingrid Kletz, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ing. Klaus Dieter Lechner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Andreas Lederer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dr. Helga Palasser, 9560 Feldkirchen
Rosvitha Plattner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Isabella Pobaschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Engelbert Rebernig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Dietrich Regenfelder, 9560 Feldkirchen
Christine Retzer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Anna Marlene Simonitti, 9560 Feldkirchen
Fikret Smajic, 9560 Feldkirchen
Rasim Smajli, 9560 Feldkirchen
Renate Cäcilia Trsek, 9560 Feldkirchen
Herbert Untersteiner, 9560 Feldkirchen
Ewald Unterweger, 9560 Feldkirchen
Roland Wintschnig, 9560 Feldkirchen
Mag. Birgit Zesar Bergmair, 9560 Feldkirchen
Hildegard Weiss, 9562 Himmelberg
Karl Johann Gruber, 9562 Himmelberg
Maria Margarethe Trsek Dörfler, 9562 Himmelberg
Günther Otmar Jordan, 9562 Himmelberg
Ingrid Stefanie Bergner, 9562 Himmelberg
Daniel Kugler, 9562 Himmelberg
Waltraud Santner, 9562 Himmelberg
Silvia Motschiunig, 9562 Himmelberg
Herbert Wadlig, 9562 Himmelberg
Erich Staudacher Allmann, 9562 Himmelberg
Ing. Johannes Gössinger, 9562 Himmelberg
Ing. Karl Heinz Hölbling, 9562 Himmelberg
Gotthard Walder, 9562 Himmelberg
Ing. Alexander Wegscheider, 9562 Himmelberg
Lukas Rusterholz, 9563 Gnesau
Michaela Huber, 9563 Gnesau
Josef Dietmar Schwetz, 9563 Gnesau
Heidrun Himberger, 9563 Gnesau
Norbert Isopp, 9563 Gnesau
Sabine Kraßnitzer, 9563 Gnesau
Gudrun Ursula Dorfer, 9563 Gnesau
Marie Steiner, 9564 Patergassen
Rosemarie Pertl, 9564 Patergassen
Helmut Peter Walcher, 9564 Patergassen
Josef Hauser, 9564 Patergassen
Robert Harald Brunner, 9564 Patergassen
Sanela Muharemovic, 9564 Patergassen
Ing. Ewald Wolfgang Kirchbaumer, 9560 Feldkirchen
Erich Josef Neidhart, 9564 Patergassen
Harald Schager, 9564 Patergassen
Sonja Kofler Schwabl, 9565 Ebene Reichenau
Andreas Brandstätter, 9565 Ebene Reichenau
Manfred Zöhrer, 9565 Ebene Reichenau
Ulrike Maierbrugger, 9565 Ebene Reichenau
Hans Tarmann, 9565 Ebene Reichenau
Simone Elisabeth Pertl, 9565 Ebene Reichenau
Gertraud Maria Brandstätter, 9565 Ebene Reichenau
Mag. Sabine Dorner, 9570 Ossiach
Kurt Hans Prinz, 9570 Ossiach
Christa Kness, 9570 Ossiach
Martin Parth, 9570 Ossiach
Margit Kastner, 9570 Ossiach
Evelyn Krall, 9570 Ossiach
Verena Eleonore Maria Schabus, 9570 Ossiach
Renate Aloisia Huber, 9570 Ossiach
Gerhard Sauerbier, 9570 Ossiach
Hermann Huber, 9570 Ossiach
Wolfgang Peter Neumaier, 9570 Ossiach
Roman Kittinger, 9570 Ossiach
Martin Anton Zarre, 9571 Sirnitz
Mag. Mario Peter Huber, 9571 Sirnitz
Johann Zauchner, 9571 Sirnitz
Hubert Leopold Stefan Berger, 9571 Sirnitz
Gerhard Stefan Moser, 9571 Sirnitz
Karin Priess, 9571 Sirnitz
Gabriele Priess, 9571 Sirnitz
Ferdinand Hochsteiner, 9571 Sirnitz
Dr. Albert Michael Sickl, 9571 Sirnitz
Ing. Oskar Willegger, 9571 Sirnitz
Mag. Michael Gerzabek, 9572 Deutsch Griffen
Peter Kuntschitsch, 9581 Ledenitzen
Maria Schreier, 9581 Ledenitzen
Maria Goja, 9581 Ledenitzen
Harald Josef Warum, 9581 Ledenitzen
Stefan Ressmann, 9581 Ledenitzen
Katharina Smole, 9581 Ledenitzen
Willi Josef Schreier, 9581 Ledenitzen
Gerald Hiden, 9581 Ledenitzen
Hermann Urschitz, 9581 Ledenitzen
August Ogradnig, 9581 Ledenitzen
Ing. Herbert Kusternigg, 9581 Ledenitzen
Thomas Stephan Kopeinig, 9581 Ledenitzen
Josef Sticker, 9581 Ledenitzen
Dieter Hans Wurzer, 9581 Ledenitzen
Georg Krall, 9581 Ledenitzen
Adolf Koffler, 9581 Ledenitzen
Romana Höller, 9581 Ledenitzen
Dagmar Kusternig, 9581 Ledenitzen
Johanna Maurer, 9581 Ledenitzen
Sonja Paul, 9581 Ledenitzen
Elke Gertraud Schwarzinger, 9581 Ledenitzen
Alwin Ernst Burker, 9582 Oberaichwald
Christian Pohl, 9583 Faak am See
Hermann Scheiber, 9583 Faak am See
Walpurga Duregger, 9583 Faak am See
Guido Lutschounig, 9583 Faak am See
Eric Wolfgang Gierok, 9583 Faak am See
Heidemarie Steiner, 9583 Faak am See
Alois Willitsch, 9583 Faak am See
Eleonore Rosa Bärnthaler, 9583 Faak am See
Gerhard Friedrich Leitner, 9583 Faak am See
Elisabeth Karlbauer, 9583 Faak am See
Rudolf Rotar, 9583 Faak am See
Dr. Robert Erich Neumann, 9583 Faak am See
Hannes Obersteiner, 9583 Faak am See
Heidrun Sapetschnig, 9583 Faak am See
Gerald Simon Ott, 9583 Faak am See
Maria Kargl, 9583 Faak am See
Isolde Moser, 9583 Faak am See
Margit Rotar, 9583 Faak am See
Johannes Valentin Stissen, 9583 Faak am See
Kurt Ferdinand Tschemernjak, 9583 Faak am See
Thomas Josef Gallob, 9584 Finkenstein
Markus Josef Preßlauer, 9584 Finkenstein
Andrea Aloisia Rabitsch, 9584 Finkenstein
Martin Hochkofler, 9584 Finkenstein
Helmut Franz Hochmüller, 9584 Finkenstein
Josef Johann Oschgan, 9584 Finkenstein
Heimo Christian Bacher, 9584 Finkenstein
Ludwig Johann Graber, 9584 Finkenstein
Anton Edmund Müller, 9584 Finkenstein
Gudrun Zollner, 9585 Gödersdorf
Eduard Rossmann, 9585 Gödersdorf
Andrea Maier, 9585 Gödersdorf
Gerald Fritz Nestler, 9585 Gödersdorf
Ing. Gregor Neff, 9585 Gödersdorf
Eveline Maria Baumann, 9585 Gödersdorf
Gerhard Hutter, 9585 Müllnern
Hannes Andreas Kölbl, 9586 Fürnitz
Rene Walter Tarmann, 9586 Fürnitz
Herbert Kofler, 9586 Fürnitz
Maria Mertel, 9586 Fürnitz
Friedrich Stele, 9586 Fürnitz
Peter Blassnig, 9586 Fürnitz
Peter Heinrich Christof Werner, 9586 Fürnitz
Andrea Klemen, 9586 Fürnitz
Franz Rabitsch, 9586 Fürnitz
Franz Sabutsch, 9586 Fürnitz
Ing.Mag. Gernot Köck, 9586 Fürnitz
Aurelia Urschitz, 9586 Fürnitz
Doris Hattenberger, 9586 Fürnitz
Bruno Johann Lach, 9586 Fürnitz
Harald Moll, 9586 Fürnitz
Heinz Schneider, 9586 Fürnitz
Magdalena Katharina Silan, 9586 Fürnitz
Willibald Supanz, 9586 Fürnitz
Anton Aichholzer, 9587 Riegersdorf
Daniel Arnold, 9587 Riegersdorf
Liane Maria Schefcik, 9587 Riegersdorf
Kurt Auer, 9587 Riegersdorf
Herbert Omann, 9587 Riegersdorf
Helga Elisabeth Spendier, 9587 Riegersdorf
Anton Ernst Wallas, 9587 Riegersdorf
Edith Elisabeth Anton, 9587 Riegersdorf
Helmut Manfred Arnold, 9587 Riegersdorf
Peter Friedrich Glatz, 9587 Riegersdorf
Rosa Maria Hafner, 9587 Riegersdorf
Mario Köstenbaumer, 9587 Riegersdorf
Elisabeth Legat, 9587 Riegersdorf
Harald Platzer, 9587 Riegersdorf
Ing. Gerd Franko Spitaler, 9587 Riegersdorf
DI Heike Stubner, 9587 Riegersdorf
Roland Taucher, 9587 Riegersdorf
Elisabeth Maria Wiegele, 9587 Riegersdorf
Elisabeth Susanne Schmalfuß, 9601 Arnoldstein
Johanna Plamenig, 9601 Arnoldstein
Hildegard Ludmilla Zimmermann, 9601 Arnoldstein
Kurt Josef Arnold, 9601 Arnoldstein
Norbert Franz Schieg, 9601 Arnoldstein
Ing. Johann Anton Kazianka, 9601 Arnoldstein
Karl Dieter Bramberger, 9601 Arnoldstein
Franz Mikl, 9601 Arnoldstein
Dietmar Walter Schönbucher, 9601 Arnoldstein
Christian Pernull, 9601 Arnoldstein
Giovanni Pivk, 9601 Arnoldstein
Ilse Woschitz, 9601 Arnoldstein
Alfred Josef Arnold, 9601 Arnoldstein
Peter Jakob Titscher, 9601 Arnoldstein
Georg Wolfgang Pisnig, 9601 Arnoldstein
Margit Morolz Fertala, 9601 Arnoldstein
Andreas Leonhard Mikula, 9601 Arnoldstein
Franz Bramberger, 9601 Arnoldstein
Michael Pfeifer, 9586 Fürnitz
Dieter Kalt, 9601 Arnoldstein
Ingrid Maria Komposch, 9601 Arnoldstein
Christine Gertrude Oblak, 9601 Arnoldstein
Patricia Lamprecht, 9601 Arnoldstein
Michaela Christine Mente, 9601 Arnoldstein
Michael Naverschnig, 9601 Arnoldstein
Christian Jakob Bergmeister, 9601 Arnoldstein
Igor Brnjic, 9601 Arnoldstein
Giuseppe Di Filippo, 9601 Arnoldstein
Waltraud Gaugelhofer, 9601 Arnoldstein
Ing. Ernst Herko, 9601 Arnoldstein
Karl Kolle, 9601 Arnoldstein
Doris Gabriele Moser, 9601 Arnoldstein
Klaus Printschler, 9601 Arnoldstein
Petra Rieger, 9601 Arnoldstein
Anton Techt, 9601 Arnoldstein
Helmut Matthias Warum, 9601 Arnoldstein
Mario Wenzel, 9601 Arnoldstein
Maurizio Zambaiti, 9601 Arnoldstein
Diana Maria Erat, 9602 Thörl-Maglern
Valentin Stefan Tscheliesnig, 9602 Thörl-Maglern
Waltraud Fina, 9602 Thörl-Maglern
Martin Zwitter, 9602 Thörl-Maglern
Oliver Huber, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Wolfgang Matthias Blattnig, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Priska Foith, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Arno Kurt Lackner, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Willibald Andritsch, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Michael Franz Schnabl, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Josef Fritzer, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Thomas Maier, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Dietmar Maximilian Prunner, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Peter Josef Anselm Brandstätter, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
DI Clemens Martinz, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Gerhard Schöffmann, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Wolfgang Janschitz, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Adolf Mösslacher, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Wolfgang Heinz Fischer, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
DI Jürgen Steinbrenner, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Verena Maria Skina, 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Günter Traninger, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Hans Ragen, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Roswitha Romana Pernull, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Herbert Kröll, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Andreas Druml, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Dietmar Rachoi, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Ingeborg Stauber, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Volker Tischhart, 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Peter Simon Kaiser, 9613 Feistritz an der Gail
Norbert Josef Martin Kuglitsch, 9613 Feistritz an der Gail
Rudolf Sebastian Schaubach, 9613 Feistritz an der Gail
Dr. Ludwig Druml, 9613 Feistritz an der Gail
Richard Josef Kuglitsch, 9613 Feistritz an der Gail
Ing. Günther Josef Fuchs, 9613 Feistritz an der Gail
Erich Spitzer, 9500 Villach
Michael Kaiser, 9613 Feistritz an der Gail
Michaela Rauscher, 9620 Hermagor
Gerald Josef Engl, 9620 Hermagor
Hans Christian Richter, 9620 Hermagor
Michael Andreas Platzer, 9620 Hermagor
Stanko Dzido, 9620 Hermagor
DI Christian Guggenberger, 9620 Hermagor
Beate Leitner, 9620 Hermagor
Mag. Gunther Georg Marwieser, 9620 Hermagor
Karoline Brandtner, 9622 Weißbriach
Konrad Meiswinkel, 9622 Weißbriach
Mag. Claudia Assinger, 9623 St. Stefan an der Gail
Martin Millonig, 9623 St. Stefan an der Gail
Roswitha Sommeregger, 9624 Egg bei Hermagor
Alfred Plamenig, 9624 Egg bei Hermagor
Anke Jank, 9624 Egg bei Hermagor
Christa Juri, 9624 Egg bei Hermagor
Walter Schmied, 9624 Egg bei Hermagor
Eva Habib, 9631 Jenig
Rudolf Knura, 9631 Rattendorf
Christian Wassertheurer, 9631 Rattendorf
Andreas Hermann Hohenwarter, 9633 Reisach
Erich Zerza, 9634 Gundersheim
Bernd Huber, 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Erwin Zelger, 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Josef Seiwald, 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Silvano Piovesan, 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Anton Josef Stabentheiner, 9652 Birnbaum
Gabriela Anna Kammerlander, 9653 Liesing
Franz Tiefenbacher, 9654 St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal
Anna Seywald, 9655 Maria Luggau
Anton Strieder, 9655 Maria Luggau
Ferdinand Ebner, 9701 Rothenthurn
Ing. Bernd Hinteregger, 9871 Seeboden
Ingo Siegfried Rupnik, 9701 Rothenthurn
Margit Theresia Baumgartner, 9702 Ferndorf
Markus Anton Winkler, 9702 Ferndorf
Karin Gertrude Unterberger, 9702 Ferndorf
DIDr. Willibald Neuherz, 9702 Ferndorf
Lydia Maria Hattenberger, 9702 Ferndorf
Susanne Iris Kronewetter, 9702 Ferndorf
Johann Hinteregger, 9702 Ferndorf
Gerhard Gruber, 9702 Ferndorf
Otmar Winkler, 9702 Ferndorf
Dr. Christine Walder, 9702 Ferndorf
Annelore Schabus, 9702 Ferndorf
Karl Rausch, 9702 Ferndorf
Jakob Friedrich Steurer, 9702 Ferndorf
Isabella Edlinger, 9702 Ferndorf
Roman Linder, 9702 Ferndorf
Christian Scherzer, 9710 Feffernitz
Richard Reiner, 9710 Feffernitz
Maria Herta Gölz, 9710 Feffernitz
Kurt Josef Schaller, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Gebhard Wallner, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Irene Margaretha Laznia, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Lydia Maria Trummer, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Mag. Christine Kleindienst, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Bernd Lesacher, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Branko Stoiljkovic, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Georg Johann Raucher, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ruth Maria Willitsch, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Kerstin Marianne Stastny, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Wolfgang Lesacher, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Michael Taxer, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Friedrich Günther Roth, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Walter Waibel, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ing. Johann Peter Gradnitzer, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ronald Horst Hohenberger, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Johannes Karl Bräuer, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Martina Ulrike Strauß, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Johannes Kutschera, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Frank Hannes Zauchner, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Andreas Brandstätter, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Hans Peter Haller, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Kurt Thomas Krainer, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ing. Erwin Kaßmannhuber, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Armin Pipp, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ing. Adolf Brandner, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Doris Brunner, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Hans Jakob Gfrerer, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ernst Kuttin, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Astrid Rassi, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Alexander Franz Rauter, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ewald Tschernutter, 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
DI Marc Ulrich Vollenweider, 9711 Paternion
Jakob Georg Winkler, 9711 Paternion
Erna Maria Santer, 9711 Paternion
Franz Albert Regenfelder, 9711 Paternion
Jörg Rudolf Paul Michorl, 9711 Paternion
Elfriede Mössler, 9711 Paternion
Walter Cwioro, 9711 Paternion
Fritz Peter Tschernutter, 9711 Paternion
Hannes Peter Staber, 9711 Paternion
Eric Karl Julius Leitner, 9711 Paternion
Wolfgang Heiss, 9711 Paternion
Roland Alexander Mikula, 9711 Paternion
Robert Polczer, 9711 Paternion
Karin Beham, 9500 Villach
Helmut Pollak, 9711 Paternion
Josef Rauter, 9711 Paternion
Fredy Barzauner, 9712 Fresach
Karin Baumgartner, 9712 Fresach
Barbara Elisabeth Klammer, 9712 Fresach
Michael Klammer, 9712 Fresach
Martin Christof Grechenig, 9712 Fresach
Erich Dullnig, 9712 Fresach
Christoph Tschernutter, 9712 Fresach
Ing. Uwe Knut Klammer, 9712 Fresach
Gerald Jakob Unterscheider, 9712 Fresach
Hans Peter Barzauner, 9712 Fresach
Martin Poßegger, 9712 Fresach
Hans Hubert Kapeller, 9713 Zlan
Edith Emilie Ressi, 9713 Zlan
Ralf Michael Moritz, 9713 Zlan
Severin Treffner, 9713 Zlan
Alfred Friedrich Winkler, 9713 Zlan
Dietmar Wolfgang Steurer, 9713 Zlan
Walter Manfred Maier, 9714 Stockenboi
Peter Matthias Zaufenberger, 9714 Stockenboi
Erwin Leopold Müller, 9714 Stockenboi
Ing. Dieter Josef Sattlegger, 9714 Stockenboi
Reinhold Karner, 9714 Stockenboi
Ewald Semmelrock, 9714 Stockenboi
Johannes Burgstaller, 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Franz Josef Kleewein, 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Jakob Steiner, 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Dietmar Hans Reichhold, 9722 Gummern
Karl Georg Hans Kofler, 9722 Gummern
Ing. Manfred Ebner, 9722 Gummern
Josef Wilfried Schneeweiss, 9722 Puch
Herbert Schwabl, 9722 Gummern
Josef Fröhlacher, 9722 Gummern
Oswald Hohenberger, 9722 Gummern
Erich Hanspeter Wassertheurer, 9722 Gummern
DIDr. Thomas Johann Werner, 9722 Gummern
Edith Margaretha Steiner, 9722 Puch
Brigitte Mold, 9722 Puch
Ing. Franz Schuster, 9722 Stadelbach
Ing. Günter Erich Schatzmayr, 9722 Stadelbach
Margrit Christine Arko, 9751 Sachsenburg
Georg Peter Kummer, 9751 Sachsenburg
Helmut Steiner, 9753 Lind im Drautal
Johann Michael Rauter, 9753 Lind im Drautal
Peter Steiner, 9753 Lind im Drautal
Ludwig Brunner, 9753 Lind im Drautal
Heidemarie Schober, 9761 Greifenburg
Beatrix Liesinger, 9761 Greifenburg
Anna Maria Benedikter, 9761 Greifenburg
Anna Maria Reiter, 9761 Greifenburg
Franz Wuggenig, 9761 Greifenburg
Franz Waltl, 9761 Greifenburg
Maria Margaretha Waltl, 9761 Greifenburg
Peter Siegmund Putzl, 9761 Greifenburg
Berthold Walter Josef Leitner, 9761 Greifenburg
Petra Müller, 9761 Greifenburg
Georg Stefan Gamberger, 9761 Greifenburg
Kathrin Johanna Bernhard, 9761 Greifenburg
Franz Josef Mandl, 9761 Greifenburg
Gerhild Ertl, 9762 Weißensee
Walter Lilg, 9762 Weißensee
Johann Hermann Zeichen, 9762 Weißensee
Christian Hubert Garz, 9762 Weißensee
Klaus Mösslacher, 9762 Weißensee
Dieter Holzer, 9762 Weißensee
Ingrid Bernkopf, 9762 Weißensee
Mijo Filipovic, 9762 Weißensee
Andreas Unterdünhofen, 9771 Berg im Drautal
Hubert Johann Koplenig, 9771 Berg im Drautal
Alois Fritzer, 9771 Berg im Drautal
Mag. Peter Haßler, 9771 Berg im Drautal
Johann Adam Pleschberger, 9771 Berg im Drautal
Wolfgang Matthias Krenn, 9771 Berg im Drautal
Manfred Cencic, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Hannes Michael Huber, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Hanspeter Josef Schaunig, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Andreas Manfred Koplenig, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Engelbert Josef Moser, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Anita Barbara Wittmann, 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Stefan Forster, 9773 Irschen
Wilfried Jester, 9773 Irschen
Franz Bernhart, 9773 Irschen
Ernst Peter Ebenberger, 9773 Irschen
Patrick Heregger, 9773 Irschen
Annette Wallner, 9773 Irschen
Josef Schader, 9773 Irschen
Eckart Alois Mandler, 9773 Irschen
Hubert Heregger, 9773 Irschen
Helga Unterkreuter, 9781 Oberdrauburg
Roswitha Sabernig, 9781 Oberdrauburg
Michael Simoner, 9781 Oberdrauburg
Wolfgang Steiner, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Gotthard Brandstätter, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Josef Peter Girstmair, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Werner Hanser, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Helene Lottersberger, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Karl Plautz, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Walter Seiwald, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Hubert Winkler, 9782 Nikolsdorf
Maria Elisabeth Gasser, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Mag. Elfriede Wieser, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Waltraut Stockreiter, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Rajko Cotelj, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Isolde Herta Steinwender, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Mag. Hubert Leopold Josef Hierländer, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Wolfgang Jünger, 3300 Amstetten
Mario Richard Korn, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Lisbeth Inge Steiner Nitsch, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Dieter Wolf, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Elke Egger, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Reinhild Melitta Bodner, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Siegfried Walter Bodner, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Harald Steiner, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Ing. Kurt Sagmeister, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Sonja Helga Amlacher, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Othmar Hofer, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Harald Steindl, 9805 Baldramsdorf
Elfriede Rindlisbacher, 9811 Lendorf
Gerlinde Grutschnig, 9811 Lendorf
Engelbert Stratznig, 9811 Lendorf
Josef Oberlercher, 9811 Lendorf
Werner Johannes Synowczyk, 9811 Lendorf
Sonja Maria Penker, 9811 Lendorf
Petra Anna Egger, 9811 Lendorf
Maria Fercher, 9811 Lendorf
Hannelore Maria Moll, 9811 Lendorf
Helga Maria Schönauer, 9812 Pusarnitz
Johann Köfler, 9812 Pusarnitz
Alois Friedrich, 9812 Pusarnitz
Gerhard Alois Jop, 9812 Pusarnitz
Mag. Hans Gerold Kugler, 9812 Pusarnitz
Ernst Kurt Stuppnig, 9813 Möllbrücke
Gabriele Wagner, 9813 Möllbrücke
Ing. Josef Johann Unterwaditzer, 9813 Möllbrücke
Christian Hermann, 9813 Möllbrücke
Dietmar Johannes Germann, 9813 Möllbrücke
Gerhard Petutschnigg, 9813 Möllbrücke
Tim Thaler, 9813 Möllbrücke
Magdalena Egger, 9813 Möllbrücke
Gerda Schober, 9813 Möllbrücke
Maria Juritz, 9814 Mühldorf Mölltal
Albert Fankhauser, 9814 Mühldorf
Claudia Gratz, 9815 Kolbnitz
Karin Messner, 9815 Kolbnitz
Stefanie Schwarzenbacher, 9815 Kolbnitz
Elfriede Maria Edlinger, 9815 Kolbnitz
Anita Lerchenberger, 9815 Kolbnitz
Stefan Dullnig, 9815 Kolbnitz
Slavko Duspara, 9815 Kolbnitz
Waltraud Steiner, 9815 Kolbnitz
Ernst Fleißner, 9816 Penk
DI Andreas Palatin, 9821 Obervellach
Christine Margarete Angermann, 9821 Obervellach
Bernhard Huber, 9821 Obervellach
Ing. Helmut Walter, 9821 Obervellach
Marlene Rogl, 9821 Obervellach
Ing. Carol Notdurfter, 9821 Obervellach
Johann Sagerschnig, 9821 Obervellach
Hubert Walter Franta, 9821 Obervellach
Michael Dullnig, 9821 Obervellach
Eva Maria Scheriau, 9821 Obervellach
Dietmar Ernst Fröhlich, 9821 Obervellach
Theresia Wolligger, 9822 Mallnitz
Elfriede Striednig, 9822 Mallnitz
Alexander Nikolaus Markus Berner, 9822 Mallnitz
Karin Josefine Fortschegger, 9822 Mallnitz
Anna Kleinfercher, 9822 Mallnitz
Christine Schmölzer, 9822 Mallnitz
Christian Angermann, 9822 Mallnitz
Ulrike Maria Staats, 9822 Mallnitz
Harald Karl Bidner, 9831 Flattach
Josef Johann Wallner, 9831 Flattach
Irmgard Josefine Reiter, 9831 Flattach
Hans Peter Schaar, 9831 Flattach
Erika Loipold, 9831 Flattach
Sabine Amon, 9832 Stall
Martina Reiter, 9832 Stall
Roland Franz Fercher, 9833 Rangersdorf
Manfred Pirker, 9833 Rangersdorf
Johann Plössnig, 9833 Rangersdorf
Sandra Pirker, 9833 Rangersdorf
Helmut Thaler, 9833 Rangersdorf
Anton Weixelbraun, 9833 Rangersdorf
Gerlinde Resinger, 9833 Rangersdorf
Peter Georg Schachner, 9841 Winklern
Anton Maier, 9841 Winklern
Christine Maria Luttnig Lader, 9841 Winklern
Doris Riedl, 9841 Winklern
Anton Suntinger, 9842 Mörtschach
Richard Josef Zeiner, 9842 Mörtschach
Waltraud Pichler, 9842 Mörtschach
Günter Helmut Passler, 9842 Mörtschach
Michael Lassnig, 9842 Mörtschach
Christian Friedrich Lackner, 9844 Heiligenblut
Matthäus Lackner, 9844 Heiligenblut
Kurt Kellner, 9844 Heiligenblut
Martin Hugo Granögger, 9844 Heiligenblut
Hans Georg Lackner, 9844 Heiligenblut
Elfriede Katherina Robwein, 9844 Heiligenblut
Elfriede Stornig, 9844 Heiligenblut
Erika Christine Pichler, 9844 Heiligenblut
Alexandra Eva Maria Fleißner, 9844 Heiligenblut
Anna Margareta Muhs, 9844 Heiligenblut
Leonhard Ebner, 9844 Heiligenblut
Josef Johannes Georg Schmidl, 9844 Heiligenblut
Hannes Tribelnig, 9851 Seeboden
Johann Alexander Dobnig, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Franz Josef Golker, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Karl Hermann Gritzner, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Herbert Ronacher, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Engelbert Richard Seebacher, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Gerhard Seiner, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Andreas Genser, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Alfred Johann Steinwender, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Alfred Hoffmann, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Jürgen Franz Maier, 9851 Lieserbrücke
Hans Neuschitzer, 9852 Trebesing
Peter Gigler, 9852 Trebesing
Günter Friedrich Florian, 9853 Gmünd
Rudolf Dieter Nussbaumer, 9853 Gmünd
Hubert Guntram Rudiferia, 9853 Gmünd
Anna Moser, 9853 Gmünd
Reinhold Winkler Jun., 9853 Gmünd
Volker Brandtner, 9853 Gmünd
Bettina Obersteiner, 9853 Gmünd
Ebert Grojer, 9853 Gmünd
Willibald Schwarzenbacher, 9853 Gmünd
Daniela Christina Tröscher, 9853 Gmünd
Klaus Thomas Luxenberger, 9853 Gmünd
Emerentia Pirker, 9853 Gmünd
Gerald Pschernig, 9853 Gmünd
Ursula Dullnig, 9853 Gmünd
Alexandra Glawischnig, 9853 Gmünd
Nina Manuela Pleschberger, 9854 Malta
Anni Ingeborg Danler Swatt, 9854 Malta
Andreas Pirker, 9854 Malta
Mag. Maria Angelika Trattnig, 9854 Malta
Anita Egger, 9854 Malta
Elisabeth Truskaller, 9854 Malta
Rudolf Allmayer, 9854 Malta
Herbert Allmayer, 9854 Malta
Helmut Bernthaler, 9861 Eisentratten
Heinz Brandstätter, 9861 Eisentratten
Heinz Josef Pichorner, 9861 Eisentratten
Johann Ebner, 9861 Eisentratten
Herbert Walter Leitner, 9861 Eisentratten
Achim Meurer, 9861 Eisentratten
Elke Pirker, 9861 Eisentratten
Marianne Koch, 9862 Kremsbrücke
Ingeborg Glanzer, 9862 Kremsbrücke
Guntram Peter Kassmannhuber, 9862 Kremsbrücke
Herwig Moritz, 9862 Kremsbrücke
Maria Ramsbacher, 9863 Rennweg
Wolfgang Graschitz, 9863 Rennweg
Franz Wieser, 9863 Rennweg
Heinrich Ramsbacher, 9863 Rennweg
Siegfried Pirker, 9863 Rennweg
Mag. Adolf Josef Lackner, 9863 Rennweg
Bernd Rudolf Musikar, 9871 Seeboden
Gerhard Donald Marklstorfer, 9871 Seeboden
Susanne Kopcar, 9871 Seeboden
Peter Paul Winkler, 9871 Seeboden
Sigismund Mörisch, 9871 Seeboden
Norbert Alfred Claus, 9871 Seeboden
Christof Lach, 9871 Seeboden
Willibald Friedrich Stampfer, 9871 Seeboden
Elisabeth Gertrude Maria Hubmann, 9871 Seeboden
Günter Tiller, 9871 Seeboden
Gudrun Johanna Noisternig, 9871 Seeboden
Liselotte Pirker, 9871 Seeboden
Mag. Alfred Gerhard Steurer, 9871 Seeboden
Berthold Preßlauer, 9871 Seeboden
Michael Friedrich Gruber, 9871 Seeboden
Ingrid Wernegger, 9871 Seeboden
Thomas Winkler, 9871 Seeboden
Karoline Helene Wieser, 9871 Seeboden
Adolf Kofler, 9871 Seeboden
Oswald Franz Lober, 9871 Seeboden
Markus Kaaser, 9871 Seeboden
Luciano Manigrasso, 9871 Seeboden
Alexander Nikolaus Köfler, 9871 Seeboden
Peter Andreas Huber, 9871 Seeboden
Thomas Futschik, 9871 Seeboden
Ing. Horst Helmut Kurt Klementin, 9871 Seeboden
Walter Sattler, 9871 Seeboden
Anitta Berta Schnitzer, 9871 Seeboden
Mag. Erika Strauch, 9871 Seeboden
Weiping Wang, 9871 Seeboden
Mag. Olga Platzer, 9872 Millstatt
Michael Horst Rabis, 9872 Millstatt
Manuela Risser, 9872 Millstatt
Renate Boß, 9872 Millstatt
Norbert Pleikner, 9872 Millstatt
Hildegard Fischer, 9872 Millstatt
Peter Pacher, 9872 Millstatt
Günter Josef Mayer, 9872 Millstatt
Herwig Jakob Lackenbucher, 9872 Millstatt
Heinz Johann Straßer, 9872 Millstatt
Angelika Ingeborg Auer, 9872 Millstatt
Bernhard Scherzer, 9872 Millstatt
Matthias Gerhard Köstenbaumer, 9872 Millstatt
Klaus Hanke, 9872 Millstatt
Robert Werner Schmölzer, 9872 Millstatt
Richard Josef Wandaller, 9872 Millstatt
Ferdinand Wögerbauer, 9872 Millstatt
Victoria Maria Söllnbauer, 9872 Millstatt
Mirjam Dabernig, 9872 Millstatt
Christiana Maria Adenberger, 9872 Millstatt
Wilfried Alois Hofer, 9872 Millstatt
Franz Liebetegger, 9872 Millstatt
Barbara Christine Meixner, 9872 Millstatt
Josef Pleikner, 9872 Millstatt
Richard Andreas Winkler, 9873 Döbriach
Margit Ochel, 9873 Döbriach
Michael Herbert Nolden, 9873 Döbriach
Friedrich Franz Gutzelnig, 9873 Döbriach
Annelies Lackenbucher, 9873 Döbriach
Mag. Melanie Maria Golob, 9873 Döbriach
Stefan Graf, 9900 Amlach
Emil Heinricher, 9900 Amlach
Ing. Franz Holzer, 9900 Amlach
DI Michael Oberlojer, 9900 Amlach
Thomas Riegler, 9900 Amlach
Andrea Zarka, 9900 Leisach
Herbert Anton Lusser, 9900 Lienz
Bernd Petutschnigg, 9900 Lienz