Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Georg Rennert, 5121 Ostermiething
Paul Schwaiger, 5121 Ostermiething
Rudolf Sailer, 5121 Ostermiething
Hermann Appl, 5121 Ostermiething
Johannes Wengbauer, 5121 Ostermiething
Thomas Mayer, 5121 Ostermiething
Franz Sommerauer, 5121 Ostermiething
Martin Stefan Handleder, 5121 St. Radegund
Ferdinand Scharinger, 5121 Ostermiething
Harald Junger, 5121 Ostermiething
Walter Baumgartner, 5121 Ostermiething
Christian Donat, 5121 Ostermiething
Sabine Felber, 5121 Ostermiething
Marianne Hansmann, 5121 Ostermiething
Robert Lindlbauer, 5121 Ostermiething
Josef Nußbaumer, 5121 Ostermiething
Michael Josef Romstötter, 5121 Ostermiething
Rosemarie Schindecker, 5121 Ostermiething
Paula Schmidhammer, 5121 Ostermiething
Josef Wengler, 5121 Ostermiething
Hanspeter Widl, 5121 Ostermiething
Daniela Moser, 5121 St. Radegund
Jürgen Günter Hofmann, 5121 St. Radegund
Judith Rohrmoser, 5121 Tarsdorf
Franz Sinzinger, 5121 Tarsdorf
Augustin Wengler, 5121 Tarsdorf
Georg Romstötter, 5121 Tarsdorf
Leopold Franz Schnaitl, 5121 Tarsdorf
Herbert Brunner, 5121 Ostermiething
Walter Gruber, 5121 Tarsdorf
Friedrich Schmiedlechner, 5121 Tarsdorf
Petra Elisabeth Hoffmann, 5121 Tarsdorf
Monika Neuhofer, 5121 Tarsdorf
Dagmar Christler, 5121 Tarsdorf
Sabina Eder, 5121 Tarsdorf
Marianne Esterbauer, 5121 Tarsdorf
Wolfgang Geissler, 5121 Tarsdorf
Manfred Handleder, 5121 Tarsdorf
Johann Schuster, 5121 Tarsdorf
Helga Maislinger, 5122 Ach
Helmut Auer, 5122 Ach
Friedrich Geisberger, 5122 Ach
Erwin Dittrich, 5122 Ach
Dominik Ployer, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Martin Paul Andreas Hofinger, 5122 Ach
Günther Buchelt, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Antonia Lehner, 5122 Ach
Josef Priller, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Hermann Johann Huber, 5122 Ach
Johann Weiss, 5122 Ach
Josef Auer, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Franz Auer, 5122 Ach
Rupert Plasser, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Marianne Ackerl, 5122 Ach
Josef Altenbuchner, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Erwin Josef Esterbauer, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Ing. Christoph Harner, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Christoph Kanz, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Josefine Kreil, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Josef Perschl, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Albert Pfaffinger, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Monika Wageneder, 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Reinhard Rothenbuchner, 5122 Überackern
Christian Heiml, 5122 Überackern
Manfred Kreil, 5122 Überackern
Erwin Mayr, 5131 Franking
DI Sabine Bildl, 5131 Franking
Elfriede Handleder, 5131 Franking
Herbert Pfaffinger, 5131 Franking
Robert Ferdinand Kreuzeder, 5131 Franking
Gabriele Schnitzinger, 5131 Franking
Klaus Bruckmoser, 5131 Franking
Johann Sigl, 5131 Haigermoos
Mag. Gerhard Giermaier, 5132 Geretsberg
Günter Voggenberger, 5132 Geretsberg
Waltraud Eder, 5132 Geretsberg
Richard Hofer, 5132 Geretsberg
Ulrike Janiczek, 5132 Geretsberg
Dipl.Ing. Josef Neubauer, 5132 Geretsberg
Iryna Roshka, 5132 Geretsberg
Georg Sterz, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Maria Sporrer, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Aloisia Sturmböck, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Rudolf Angermair, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Friederike Bartel, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Karin Sedlar, 5133 Gilgenberg am Weilhart
Johann Stadler, 5134 Schwand im Innkreis
Christa Buchstaller, 5134 Schwand im Innkreis
Karl Högl, 5134 Schwand im Innkreis
Josef Frauenschuh, 5141 Moosdorf
Michaela Leopolder, 5141 Moosdorf
Edith Friedl, 5141 Moosdorf
Walter Rossner, 5141 Moosdorf
Tobias Wolfersberger, 5141 Moosdorf
Maria Eder, 5141 Eggelsberg
Stephan Peer, 5141 Moosdorf
Simon Walter Sakoparnig, 5141 Moosdorf
Josef Gruber, 5141 Moosdorf
Georg Landrichinger, 5141 Moosdorf
Gottfried Gerstlohner Mayer, 5142 Eggelsberg
Andrea Scharinger, 5142 Eggelsberg
Christian Kager, 5142 Eggelsberg
Kurt Buttenhauser, 5142 Eggelsberg
Richard Josef Wallner, 5142 Eggelsberg
Ilse Gössnitzer, 5142 Eggelsberg
Georg Albrecht, 5142 Eggelsberg
Ulrike Wührer, 5142 Eggelsberg
Karl Jachan, 5142 Eggelsberg
Anneliese Schmidlechner, 5142 Eggelsberg
Johann Markus Hochradl, 5142 Eggelsberg
Josef Embacher, 5142 Eggelsberg
Gerlinde Pichler, 5142 Eggelsberg
Franz Strasshofer, 5142 Eggelsberg
Markus Pöcklhofer, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Franz Eidelwimmer, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Maximilian Schallmoser, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Andrea Roswitha Schmitzberger, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Josef Edthofer, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Barbara Neuhauser, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Franz Eder Jun., 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Josef Ehrschwendtner, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Angela Stranzinger, 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Peter Pichler, 5144 Handenberg
Anna Hermine Pommer, 5144 Handenberg
DI Thomas Alfred Pichlmaier, 5144 Handenberg
Gerhard Eder Jun., 5144 Handenberg
Marianne Füller, 5144 Handenberg
Hildegard Scharinger, 5144 Handenberg
Gerhard Pommer, 5144 St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach
Josef Angelbauer, 5144 Handenberg
Manfred Schober, 5144 Handenberg
DI Peter Hnizdil, 5144 Handenberg
Harald Ertl, 5144 Handenberg
Franz Fuchs, 5144 Handenberg
Herbert Vrzal, 5144 St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach
Michael Achrainer, 5144 St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach
Ing. Christian Baischer, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Friedrich Kreil, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Franz Gerhard Gschaider, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Georg Rescheneder, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Regina Reichmann, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Angela Gang, 5144 Handenberg
Wolfgang Haitzer, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Gerhard Lang, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Karl Lutschitsch, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Ing. Gerald Piehringer, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Ursula Stadler, 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Mag. Thomas Linder, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Gerald Etschbacher, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Christian Griesner, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Georg Heinrich Haberl, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Elisabeth Maier, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Birgit Langwallner, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Alexander Mayrhofer, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Herbert Obernhuber, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Johannes Ferdinand Schmidbauer, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Peter Ernst Steinberger, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Rosa Mangelberger, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Ing. Robert Egger, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Peter Lindner, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Ranko Mihajlovic, 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Johann Strasser, 5151 Nußdorf
Adnan Gargary, 5152 Dorfbeuern
Günter Rehrl, 5152 Dorfbeuern
Johannes Reichl, 5152 Michaelbeuern
Cornelia Roithinger, 5152 Dorfbeuern
Johann Baumgartner, 5152 Michaelbeuern
Therese Felber, 5152 Michaelbeuern
Johann Fuchs, 5152 Michaelbeuern
Mag. Sebastian Scharfetter, 5111 Bürmoos
Gerhard Trischitz, 5152 Dorfbeuern
Beatrix Hofmaier, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag. Albert Peter Armstorfer, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag.phil. Gerlinde Kämmerer, 5161 Elixhausen
Hans Richard Alzner, 5161 Elixhausen
Dr.med. Reiner Brettenthaler, 5161 Elixhausen
Silvia Ingrid Brettfeld, 5161 Elixhausen
Robert Brieger, 5161 Elixhausen
Dr. Irmingard Maria Demitsch, 5161 Elixhausen
Franziska Ebner, 5161 Elixhausen
Sabine Ebner, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag.Dr. Franz Eder, 5161 Elixhausen
Robert Ellmer, 5161 Elixhausen
Georg Ferstl, 5161 Elixhausen
Dkfm. Norbert Gertler, 5161 Elixhausen
Hermann Peter Grömer, 5161 Elixhausen
Adolf Hinterreithner, 5161 Elixhausen
Ing. Richard Jung, 5161 Elixhausen
Monika Kintsberger, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag. Günter Kotrba, 5161 Elixhausen
Thomas Lasinger, 5161 Elixhausen
Georg Lassel, 5161 Elixhausen
Karin Mailinger, 5161 Elixhausen
Thomas Meisl, 5161 Elixhausen
Mag. Susanne Molnar, 5161 Elixhausen
Andreas Neumayer, 5161 Elixhausen
Gerhard Oberholzner, 5161 Elixhausen
Erika Papaioannou, 5161 Elixhausen
Ing. Josef Pichler, 5161 Elixhausen
Wolfgang Raab, 5161 Elixhausen
Gerhard Schnaars, 5161 Elixhausen
Annemarie Schrangl, 5161 Elixhausen
Reinhard Schröcker, 5161 Elixhausen
Eugen J. Treichl, 5161 Elixhausen
Andreas Wengler, 5161 Elixhausen
Waltraud Margarete Winkler, 5161 Elixhausen
Ing. Wolfgang Wurster, 5161 Elixhausen
Elisabeth Zainzinger, 5161 Elixhausen
Lukas Zangerle, 5161 Elixhausen
Wolfgang Reichl, 5162 Obertrum am See
DI Jakob Mühlbacher, 5162 Obertrum am See
Regina Huber, 5162 Obertrum am See
Theresia Ballmann, 5162 Obertrum am See
Peter Volker Edlinger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Johann Graf, 5162 Obertrum am See
Ing. Peter Greimeister, 5162 Obertrum am See
Herbert Gruber, 5162 Obertrum am See
Hermann Gschaider, 5162 Obertrum am See
Alexandra Hipf, 5162 Obertrum am See
Robert Hofer, 5162 Obertrum am See
Wolfgang Hölzl, 5162 Obertrum am See
Mag. Norbert Jakober, 5162 Obertrum am See
Johann Kaiser, 5162 Obertrum am See
Reinhard Lechner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Susanne Mairhofer, 5162 Obertrum am See
Monika Panowsky, 5162 Obertrum am See
Martina Paparic, 5162 Obertrum am See
Josef Albert Pfeifenberger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Mag. Rolf Albert Primigg MBA, 5162 Obertrum am See
Ing.Mag. Reinhard Radak, 5162 Obertrum am See
Markus Michael Rappl, 5162 Obertrum am See
Martha Reichl, 5162 Obertrum am See
Otto Reichl, 5162 Obertrum am See
Gerhard Roider, 5162 Obertrum am See
Kurt Scherr, 5162 Obertrum am See
Mag.phil. Bianca Schürz, 5162 Obertrum am See
Roman Seidl, 5162 Obertrum am See
Norbert Strasser, 5162 Obertrum am See
Thomas Straßheim, 5201 Seekirchen
Dietmar Wernisch, 5162 Obertrum am See
Mag.phil. Josef Eisner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Friedrich Zagler, 5162 Obertrum am See
Julia Sigrid Holzner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Andrea Neumayr, 5162 Obertrum am See
Ing. Herbert Mayrhofer, 5162 Obertrum am See
Franz Plackner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Wolfgang Gärtner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Alexandra Gastager, 5162 Obertrum am See
DI Wilhelm Gloger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Anna Handlechner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Klaus Hattinger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Ilona Huber, 5162 Obertrum am See
Manfred Keil, 5162 Obertrum am See
Peter Lackner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Robert Loidl, 5162 Obertrum am See
Kurt Mack, 5162 Obertrum am See
Gertrude Mayrhofer, 5162 Obertrum am See
Gabriele Pötzelsberger, 5162 Obertrum am See
Otto Reichl, 5162 Obertrum am See
DI Arno Schneider, 5162 Obertrum am See
Astrid Siebenhandel, 5162 Obertrum am See
Ing. Herbert Michael Traschwandtner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Marianne Wallner, 5162 Obertrum am See
Franz Winkler, 5162 Obertrum am See
Günter Wissmüller, 5162 Obertrum am See
Bernadette Maria Rosner, 5163 Mattsee
Mag.phil. Sigrid Sator, 5163 Mattsee
Mag. Eva Varvier, 5163 Mattsee
Maria Eder, 5163 Mattsee
Maria Strasser, 5163 Mattsee
Franz Gruber, 5163 Mattsee
Helmut Bartl, 5163 Mattsee
Gerhard Bayerhammer, 5163 Mattsee
Karin Blanke, 5163 Mattsee
Stefanie Elhaf, 5163 Mattsee
Peter Funk, 5163 Mattsee
Michael Fürst, 5163 Mattsee
Gabriele Dürager, 5163 Mattsee
Bernhard Grabner, 5163 Mattsee
Jochen Grabner, 5163 Mattsee
Monika Gruber, 5163 Mattsee
Maria Viktoria Jelinek, 5163 Mattsee
Johann Kaiser, 5163 Mattsee
Gildis Christiane Klaunzer Binder, 5163 Mattsee
Paul Költringer, 5163 Mattsee
Ing. Franz Kriechhammer, 5163 Mattsee
Maria Lechner, 5163 Mattsee
Cornelia Lemmerhofer, 5163 Mattsee
Helmut Lemmerhofer, 5163 Mattsee
Katharina Lindner, 5163 Mattsee
Roswitha Maislinger, 5163 Mattsee
Gertraude Neumayr, 5163 Mattsee
Mag.phil. Rainer Siegfried Schimmerl, 5163 Mattsee
Michael Schwaiger, 5163 Mattsee
Wilhelm Steininger, 5163 Mattsee
Manuela Stock, 5163 Mattsee
Mag. Helga Maria Tatschl, 5163 Mattsee
Karl Wagner, 5163 Mattsee
Christian Wieland, 5163 Mattsee
Maria Birgmann, 5163 Palting
Josef Mackinger, 5163 Palting
Renate Aberger, 5163 Palting
Anita Kobler, 5163 Palting
Johanna Mackl, 5163 Palting
Simon Wallner, 5163 Palting
Martina Molih, 5164 Seeham
Bernhard Stockhammer, 5164 Seeham
Franz Oitner, 5164 Seeham
Renate Wallner, 5164 Seeham
Gabriela Hausmann, 5164 Seeham
Alfred Leobacher, 5163 Mattsee
Hilda Haberl, 5164 Seeham
Franz Georg Danninger, 5164 Seeham
Vinzenz Fuchs, 5164 Seeham
Matthias Hemetsberger, 5164 Seeham
Christian Kaiser, 5164 Seeham
Herta Kaiser, 5164 Seeham
Franz Mangelberger, 5164 Seeham
Ing. Alfred Mittag, 5164 Seeham
Roswitha Podbelsek, 5164 Seeham
Sabine Schlabitz, 5164 Seeham
Josef Stemeseder, 5164 Seeham
Rupert Unseld, 5164 Seeham
Petra Unterberger, 5164 Seeham
Mag. Gerhard Wallner, 5164 Seeham
Josef Dürager, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Franz Huber, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Wolfgang Mattle, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Mag. Bernhard Christian Riegler Swoboda, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Wolfgang Schrems, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Brigitte Umgeher, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Silvia Babi, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Josef Eidenhammer, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Helmut Kirchner, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Martina Kreiseder, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Doris Straubinger, 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Volker Hädicke, 5201 Seekirchen
Mag.Dr.jur. Günther Hans Hackl, 5201 Seekirchen
Berthold Forstner, 5201 Seekirchen
Martin Jahoda, 5201 Seekirchen
Sylvia Krieg, 5201 Seekirchen
Thomas Mösl, 5201 Seekirchen
Julia Susanne Schnabler Regelsperger, 5201 Seekirchen
Ing. Bernhard Sturany, 5201 Seekirchen
Willibald Tschernutter, 5201 Seekirchen
Sejid Zukancic, 5201 Seekirchen
Florian Kirnbauer, 5201 Seekirchen
Anna Mühlbacher, 5201 Seekirchen
Ing. Günter Rossmann, 5201 Seekirchen
Renate Öschlberger, 5201 Seekirchen
Dr.phil. Bruno Ganner, 5201 Seekirchen
Ing. Franz Josef Bachinger, 5201 Seekirchen
Gerhard Pichelstorfer, 5201 Seekirchen
Franz Neumayr, 5201 Seekirchen
Mag. Hubert Worliczek, 5201 Seekirchen
Franz Spatzenegger, 5201 Seekirchen
Dr. Margarethe Cecon, 5201 Seekirchen
Erich Anton Eibl, 5201 Seekirchen
Georg Enthammer, 5201 Seekirchen
Gerald Fuchs, 5201 Seekirchen
Helga Illmer, 5201 Seekirchen
Dr. Paul Jäger, 5201 Seekirchen
Christian Kapeller, 5201 Seekirchen
Ernst Kogler, 5201 Seekirchen
Bernhard Lausecker, 5201 Seekirchen
Franz Lindner, 5201 Seekirchen
Mag. Martin Litschauer, 5201 Seekirchen
Paul Hannes Lürzer, 5201 Seekirchen
Bernhard Alois Mösl, 5201 Seekirchen
Benno Oberdanner, 5201 Seekirchen
Mag. Günther Pikl, 5201 Seekirchen
Winfried Schiebel, 5201 Seekirchen
Franz Schmeißer, 5201 Seekirchen
Josef Strobl, 5201 Seekirchen
Johann Strohbichler, 5201 Seekirchen
Sunhild Swoboda, 5201 Seekirchen
Karl Heinz Wallner, 5201 Seekirchen
Klaus Wizani, 5201 Seekirchen
Robert Kastner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Johann Blagi, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Wilhelm Dastig, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Raoul Peter Grabner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Johannes Greischberger, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Heinrich Hechenberger, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Sieglinde Hofer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Petra Kraft, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Jutta Kudlich, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Franz Küstner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Andrea Neumayr, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Felicitas Nuyken, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Margot Ohrner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Bettina Otto, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Sladjan Pejkovic, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Gabriele Lesli Poscharnig, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Helga Reiter, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Markus Roider, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Elisabeth Rothenbuchner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Georg Sams, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Sylvia Schinwald, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Christa Schwendtner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Eva Maria Thalhammer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Elke Theiss, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Franz Wiesmayr, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Wolfgang Wintersteller, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Roland Zuck, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Wilhelm Demelbauer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Günter Gstach, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Hugo Tripold, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Ing. Johann Weichenberger, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Anton Donabaum, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Adolf Herstätter, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Harald Huber, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Karl Lettner, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Brigitte Pointecker, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Wolfgang Rößlhuber, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Gottfried Seer, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Franz Spiess, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Gerhard Nini, 5203 Köstendorf
Johann Hurer, 5203 Köstendorf
Maria Paula Mühlbauer, 5203 Köstendorf
Maria Neudecker, 5203 Köstendorf
Josef Schober, 5203 Köstendorf
Anna Umlauf, 5203 Köstendorf
Monika Weilharter, 5203 Köstendorf
Josef Wengler, 5203 Köstendorf
Dieter Karner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Gerhard Schickbauer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Bernhard Hattinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Waltraud Klima, 5204 Straßwalchen
Josef Achleitner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Robert Ammer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Rüdiger Baatz, 5204 Straßwalchen
Franz Baumann, 5204 Straßwalchen
Katharina Berner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Rene Bogner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Maria Breiner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Josef Brodinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Josef Bründl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Gabriele Ensinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Anneliese Haberl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Manuela Ebner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Ing. Franz Hubauer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Ing. Gerhard Johann Huber, 5204 Straßwalchen
Ingrid Imser, 5204 Straßwalchen
Irmhild Kalleitner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Rupert Konrad, 5204 Straßwalchen
Karl Heinz Kornhuber, 5204 Straßwalchen
Angela Krulich, 5204 Straßwalchen
Alfred Kump, 5204 Straßwalchen
Klaus Leitl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Karoline Lienbacher, 5204 Straßwalchen
Carmen Maier, 5204 Straßwalchen
Ing. Wolfgang Maislinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Dr.med. Ursula Mayer Zuchi, 5204 Straßwalchen
Peter Mayrhofer, 5204 Straßwalchen
DI Friedrich Neuhofer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Maria Neuhofer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Renate Neuhofer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johann Pfarrkirchner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Sabine Reis, 5204 Straßwalchen
Gerhard Reiter, 5204 Straßwalchen
Alois Renner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Claudia Rieger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Leonhard Salchegger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Gerd Sandriesser, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johanna Schachner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Monika Schafleitner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johann Schinagl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Ilse Schindlauer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johann Schober, 5204 Straßwalchen
Markus Standl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Monika Stangl, 5204 Straßwalchen
Erich Stockinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Franz Thaler, 5204 Straßwalchen
Bernd Wagner, 5204 Straßwalchen
Kurt Wallerstorfer, 5204 Straßwalchen
Werner Widder, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johannes Wolfesberger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johanna Zeilinger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Muharem Bradaric, 5203 Schleedorf
Sandra Doppler, 5203 Schleedorf
Josef Eder, 5203 Schleedorf
Paul Endfellner, 5203 Schleedorf
Adolf Goiginger, 5203 Schleedorf
Elfriede Harringer, 5203 Schleedorf
Josef Mangelberger, 5203 Schleedorf
Thomas Neff, 5203 Schleedorf
Zaim Softic, 5211 Lengau
Ing. Thomas Ofenböck, 5211 Lengau
Franz Pär, 5211 Lengau
June Klinger, 5211 Lengau
Alicja Moser, 5211 Lengau
Josef Bamberger, 5211 Lengau
Friedrich Schnaitl, 5211 Friedburg
Mag. Ursula Pointinger, 5211 Lengau
Martina Vietz, 5211 Lengau
Martin Auer, 5211 Lengau
Hildegard Schnaitl, 5211 Lengau
Elisabeth Sperr, 5211 Lengau
Gabriele Stangl, 5211 Lengau
Renate Stempfl, 5211 Lengau
Karl Pühringer, 5212 Lengau
Maria Christine Habietinek, 5212 Lengau
Gerhard Hörantner, 5212 Lengau
Franz Mitterbauer, 5212 Lengau
Alois Renner, 5212 Lengau
Andrea Bayerhammer, 5212 Schneegattern
Maximilian Wilhelmstötter, 5212 Pöndorf
Korina Mayer, 5212 Pöndorf
Manfred Pucher, 5212 Pöndorf
Markus Eichler, 5212 Schneegattern
Waltraud Lindlbauer, 5221 Lochen
Gerlinde Strobl, 5221 Lochen
Sylvia Steiner, 5221 Lochen
Coloman Kallos, 5221 Lochen
Maximilian Baumgartner, 5221 Lochen
Dr. Christian Schober, 5221 Lochen
Gudrun Sieglinde Mayer, 5221 Lochen
Johann Fagerer, 5221 Lochen
Erich Dietrich, 5221 Lochen
Benjamin Dorfinger, 5221 Lochen
Maria Lechner, 5221 Lochen
DI Elisabeth Mayer, 5221 Lochen
Sandra Pixner Tiefenthaler, 5221 Lochen
Georg Pugl Pichler, 5221 Lochen
Walter Schornsteiner, 5221 Lochen
Petra Stockinger, 5221 Lochen
Reinhold Herbert Dorner, 5222 Auerbach
Gerhard Jonach, 5222 Auerbach
Thomas Stuppner, 5222 Auerbach
Ilse Vogl, 5222 Auerbach
Daniela Hager, 5225 Jeging
Peter Alois Öhlböck, 5222 Munderfing
Timo Köchl, 5222 Munderfing
Engelbert Johann Eder, 5222 Munderfing
Alfred Matschl, 5222 Munderfing
Manfred Ferdinand Sieberer, 5222 Munderfing
Franz Kirchgassner, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Franz Reitshammer, 5222 Munderfing
Stefan Neuhauser, 5225 Jeging
Franz Josef Raudaschl, 5222 Munderfing
Johann Graf, 5222 Munderfing
Bernhard Windsperger, 5222 Munderfing
Gerda Brüller, 5222 Munderfing
Walter Stockinger, 5222 Munderfing
Anita Schleicher, 5222 Munderfing
Johann Schleicher, 5222 Munderfing
Johann Feldbacher, 5222 Munderfing
Franz Winter, 5222 Auerbach
Stefan Kainz, 5222 Munderfing
Alfred Bernbacher, 5222 Munderfing
Johann Knauseder Jun., 5222 Munderfing
Heinrich Stollenwerk, 5222 Munderfing
Katharina Weber, 5222 Munderfing
Robert Helmut Lippert, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Gerlinde Maria Picker, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Elmar Gamperer, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Maria Neuhauser, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Elfriede Gamperer, 5222 Pfaffstätt
Johann Friedrich Bamberger, 5230 Mattighofen
Regina Reinhilde Spatzenegger, 5230 Mattighofen
Alexandra Kreiseder Haigerer, 5230 Mattighofen
Markus Maier, 5230 Mattighofen
Dr. Jörg Adolf Ludwig Stadler, 5230 Mattighofen
Osman Akay, 5230 Mattighofen
Elfriede Feichtenschlager, 5230 Mattighofen
Mag. Franz Maximilian Simson, 5230 Mattighofen
Silvia Falterbauer, 5230 Mattighofen
Josef Schwab, 5230 Mattighofen
Claudia Annamichl, 5230 Mattighofen
Waltraud Sattlecker, 5230 Mattighofen
Erna Neuhauser, 5230 Mattighofen
Maria Martina Busa, 5230 Mattighofen
Sanjay Tewari, 5230 Mattighofen
Josef Wimmer, 5230 Mattighofen
Marianne Maier, 5230 Mattighofen
Stefan Pommer, 5230 Mattighofen
Waltraud Neubacher, 5230 Mattighofen
Dr. Karl Heinz Fellhofer, 5230 Mattighofen
Anna Karoline Lohberger, 5230 Mattighofen
Josef Windsperger, 5230 Mattighofen
Momcilo Todorovic, 5230 Mattighofen
Helmut Ludwig Stegmüller, 5230 Mattighofen
Manuela Kokes, 5230 Mattighofen
Maria Gurtner, 5230 Mattighofen
Zika Andjelkovic, 5230 Mattighofen
Romer Bajric, 5230 Mattighofen
Margarete Duschl, 5230 Mattighofen
Ingeborg Gruber, 5230 Mattighofen
Hailong Huang, 5230 Mattighofen
Mario Lutsch, 5230 Mattighofen
Sabrina Malik, 5230 Mattighofen
Peter Mayr, 5230 Mattighofen
Gvozdimir Paunovic, 5230 Mattighofen
Danijel Simonovic, 5230 Mattighofen
Karin Steinkellner, 5230 Mattighofen
Erika Zenz, 5230 Mattighofen
Daniel Rola, 5230 Schalchen
Ludwig Ebner, 5230 Schalchen
Johann Hofmann, 5230 Schalchen
Josef Veronesi, 5230 Schalchen
Andrea Neuländtner, 5230 Schalchen
Helmut Maislinger, 5230 Schalchen
Vasile Todoran, 5230 Schalchen
Franz Reiner, 5230 Schalchen
Franz Schatzl, 5230 Schalchen
Gerlinde Forthuber, 5230 Schalchen
Marianne Resetarits, 5230 Schalchen
Renate Siegertsleithner, 5230 Schalchen
Elfriede Reitshammer, 5232 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen
Sieglinde Schwarz, 5232 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen
Rudolf Harner, 5232 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen
Gerhard Hönegger, 5232 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen
Sabine Drack, 5232 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen
Johann Mitterbauer, 5232 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen
Anna Maria Forthuber, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Roman Eustachius Maislinger, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Christine Haider, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Margarete Hofbauer, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Johanna Ebner, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Günter Voit, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Adolf Steinbach, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Maria Winkler, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Josef Karl Kücher, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Jacek Koralewski, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Roland Klesshammer, 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Georg Wenger, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Wilhelmine Anna Hellstern, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Birgit Horlacher, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Johann Franz Bachleitner, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Elfriede Anna Gerg, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Theresia Freischlager, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Manfred Rankl, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Ferdinand Linecker Sen., 5241 Maria Schmolln
Walter Ortmair, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Wolfgang Bachleitner, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Roman Fessl, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Karl Borromäus Mottl, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Elke Schickbauer, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Gerhard Spitzer, 5241 Maria Schmolln
Manfred Feichtenschlager, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Erich Urban, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Alois Kastinger, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Heinrich Haider, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Josef Feichtenschlager, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Franz Lindlbauer, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Franz Feichtenschlager, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Peter Michael Brenneis, 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Gerlinde Wenger, 5251 Höhnhart
Franz Huber, 5251 Höhnhart
Ludwig Diermair, 5251 Höhnhart
Josef Schöringhumer, 5251 Höhnhart
Elfriede Stempfer, 5251 Höhnhart
Ferdinand Wimmer, 5251 Höhnhart
Ulrich Irran, 5252 Aspach
Raimund Wohlfarter, 5252 Aspach
Georg Gurtner, 5252 Aspach
Robert Aigner, 5252 Aspach
Brunhilde Bleckenwegner, 5252 Aspach
Johann Georg Rauscher, 5252 Aspach
Silvia Ratzinger, 5252 Aspach
Karl Rudolf Mayr, 5261 Uttendorf
Wolfgang Penias, 5261 Uttendorf
Ing. Bruno Sattlecker, 5261 Uttendorf
Karl Luger, 5261 Uttendorf
Josef Gach, 5261 Uttendorf
Johannes Brandlmayr, 5261 Uttendorf
Friedrich Bauchinger, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Walter Zehentner, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Franz Josef Hoppenberger, 5270 Burgkirchen
Eva Schrems, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Friederike Wührer, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Josef Baier, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Gerlinde Lindner, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Eduard Hödlmoser, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Elfriede Spadinger, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Manfred Raiger, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Elisabeth Bermanschlager, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Andrea Pointner, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Karl Schober, 5270 Mauerkirchen
Alexander Wurhofer, 5270 Burgkirchen
Alois Mair, 5271 Moosbach
Romana Maria Wagner, 5271 Moosbach
Franz Jodlbauer, 5271 Moosbach
Gottfried Eiblmeier, 5271 Moosbach
Elfriede Maria Ingerl, 5271 Moosbach
Gottfried Rögl, 5271 Moosbach
Ing. Martin Klingler, 5271 Moosbach
Johann Schießl, 5271 Moosbach
Klaus Schick, 5271 Moosbach
Robert Harrer, 5271 Moosbach
Johannes Rudolf Klingesberger, 5271 Moosbach
Gerhard Sperl, 5271 Moosbach
Alois Puttinger, 5272 Treubach
Margit Schiessl, 5272 Treubach
Hermann Binder, 5272 Treubach
Istvan Zsolt Zakarias, 5272 Treubach
Georg Feichtenschlager, 5272 Treubach
Georg Erlinger, 5272 Treubach
Erwin Burgstaller, 5273 Roßbach
Josef Ratzinger, 5273 Roßbach
Karin Ebner, 5273 Roßbach
Kurt Nischler, 5273 Roßbach
Gertraud Stranzinger, 5273 Roßbach
Georg Reisecker, 5273 Roßbach
Hanspeter Hintermaier, 5273 Roßbach
Josef Stranzinger, 5273 Roßbach
Erna Maria Wiesner, 5273 Roßbach
Manfred Adlhart, 5274 Burgkirchen
Karl Hofbauer, 5274 Burgkirchen
Johann Karl Mauch, 5274 Burgkirchen
Heinrich Öller, 5274 Burgkirchen
Hildegard Kasinger, 5274 Burgkirchen
Leopold Krotzer, 5274 Burgkirchen
Ing. Günter Piereder, 5274 Burgkirchen
Markus Karl Wührer, 5274 Burgkirchen
Ing. Christian Vietz, 5274 Burgkirchen
Stefan Riedler, 5274 Burgkirchen
Josefine Jakob, 5274 Burgkirchen
Ing. Herbert Renner, 5274 Burgkirchen
Josef Berer, 5274 Burgkirchen
Regina Eiblmaier, 5274 Burgkirchen
Christian Schartner, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Franz Pommer, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Susanne Maria Weinberger, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Maria Bernroithner, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Katharina Fuchs, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Christian Schmid, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Wolfgang Spitzwieser, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Walter Hohensinn, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Franz Kreilinger, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Maria Klugger, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Rainer Karlsreiter, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Helga Schamberger, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Walter Grünbacher, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Madeleine Fuchsbrugger, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Christine Baccili, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Ulrike Maria Ober, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Siegfried Priewasser, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Andreas Baischer, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Sinisa Brkic, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Stefan Ceh, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Marcus Huber, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Katharina Klambauer, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Friedrich Klugger, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Regina Maria Maier Gerzer, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Lucie Maisrimel, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Jaroslav Palkovic, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Rudolf Pommer, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Regina Probst, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Josef Reiter, 5280 Braunau am Inn
DI Josef Sieber, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Milentije Todorovic, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Renate Wojak, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Roswitha Demel, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Maria Theresia Schauwetter, 5282 Braunau am Inn
Alfred Delhaye, 5282 Braunau am Inn
Mustafa Delic, 5282 Braunau am Inn
Christoph Hatheuer, 5282 Braunau am Inn
Gabriela Martha Reisecker, 5282 Braunau am Inn-Ranshofen
Gerlinde Winkler, 5282 Braunau am Inn-Ranshofen
Reinhold Hitsch, 5300 Hallwang
Peter Christian Mostbauer, 5300 Hallwang
Ismeth Deen, 5300 Hallwang
Ing. Martin Flöckner, 5300 Hallwang
Ing. Hans Peter Gruber, 5300 Hallwang
Otmar Peter Hauer, 5300 Hallwang
Gustav Roman Inanger, 5300 Hallwang
Emanuel Lasinger, 5300 Hallwang
Angelika Lindner, 5300 Hallwang
Regine Lirk, 5300 Hallwang
Ing. Bernhard Nutzenberger, 5300 Hallwang
Wolfgang Alfred Rehrl, 5300 Hallwang
Peter Schmeißer, 5300 Hallwang
Ing. Christian Unterberger, 5300 Hallwang
DI Ernst Wuger, 5300 Hallwang
Ing. Günter Bauer, 5301 Eugendorf
Christine Kriechbaum, 5301 Eugendorf
Harald Indinger, 5301 Eugendorf
Andrea Manca, 5301 Eugendorf
Josef Aigner, 5301 Eugendorf
Gregor Amhofer, 5301 Eugendorf
Annemarie Atzmanstorfer, 5301 Eugendorf
Walter Braunstein, 5301 Eugendorf
Markus Dimmer, 5301 Eugendorf
Josef Ebner, 5301 Eugendorf
Andreas Eckschlager, 5301 Eugendorf
Johann Flöckner, 5301 Eugendorf
Christian Frei, 5301 Eugendorf
Irene Gander, 5301 Eugendorf
Matthäus Gollackner, 5301 Eugendorf
Franz Grössinger, 5301 Eugendorf
Felicitas Haas, 5301 Eugendorf
Wolfgang Haas, 5301 Eugendorf
Veronika Hackl, 5301 Eugendorf
Mag. Josef Hauser, 5301 Eugendorf
Zeljka Heller, 5301 Eugendorf
Amalia Hesske, 5301 Eugendorf
Mag. Frauke Hitsch, 5301 Eugendorf
Franz Huber, 5301 Eugendorf
Egon Janeczek, 5301 Eugendorf
Gudrun Kastner, 5301 Eugendorf
Christian Klein, 5301 Eugendorf
Andreas Kraihamer, 5301 Eugendorf
Petra Gertraud Lovcik, 5301 Eugendorf
Regina Luksch, 5301 Eugendorf
Anton Mösl, 5301 Eugendorf
Josef Neureiter, 5301 Eugendorf
Gerald Nührig, 5301 Eugendorf
Birgit Pertiller, 5301 Eugendorf
Ferdinand Pertiller, 5301 Eugendorf
Andreas Michael Pirkner, 5301 Eugendorf
Andrea Pirkner, 5301 Eugendorf
Andreas Radauer, 5301 Eugendorf
Dr. Heidelinde Reiter, 5301 Eugendorf
Ing. Herbert Resch, 5301 Eugendorf
Felix Dagobert Roittner, 5301 Eugendorf
Peter Sandbichler, 5301 Eugendorf
Alfred Schatteiner, 5301 Eugendorf
Herbert Seidl, 5301 Eugendorf
Ingrid Siebenhandel Ibertsberger, 5301 Eugendorf
Wolfgang Sperl, 5301 Eugendorf
Peter Tosold, 5301 Eugendorf
Eva Maria Wagner, 5301 Eugendorf
Petra Wimmer, 5301 Eugendorf
Siegfried Wintersteller, 5301 Eugendorf
Herwig Alfred Schmid, 5301 Eugendorf
Matthias Maxbauer, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Reinhard Schider, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Eva Maria Adelsberger, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Johannes Andeßner, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Ingeborg Baminger, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Gurmukh Singh Bhogal, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Manfred Fellner, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Paul Fischwenger, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Stephan Funke, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Richard Gathercole, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Christian Gollackner, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Marianne Hannesschläger, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Bernhard Hitzl, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Andrea Kelderer, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Ramona Lorenz, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Johann Mayr, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Peter Neumayr, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Regina Niedrist, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Helmut Podlesak, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Markus Profanter, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Mag.phil. Simone Rauter, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Renate Rieser, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Franz Roider, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Ing. Klaus Peter Maria Wagner, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Michael Steinacher, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Mirjana Stöckl, 1220 Wien
Helmut Walleczek, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Margit Wartbichler, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Margarete Wendlinger, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Elisabeth Eß, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Georg Schreter, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Martin Wukounig, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Robert Carli, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Roman Gastager, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Heimo Kurzmann, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Gerhard Pop, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Wolfgang Sommer, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Mag. Markus Unterberger, 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Mag.jur. Ferdinand Berer, 5303 Thalgau
Nicole Eckerstorfer, 5303 Thalgau
DI Gottfried Steinbacher, 5303 Thalgau
Evelyn Aichinger, 5303 Thalgau
Gerhard Achleitner, 5303 Thalgau
Andreas Brandstätter, 5303 Thalgau
Gertrude Braunstein, 5303 Thalgau
Martin Braunstein, 5303 Thalgau
Brigitte Anita Fenninger Gruber, 5303 Thalgau
Herbert Gangel, 5303 Thalgau
Irmgard Haas, 5303 Thalgau
Ulrike Kapsamer, 5303 Thalgau
Ernst Simon Karl, 5303 Thalgau
Peter Kendlbacher, 5303 Thalgau
Sieglinde Mayer, 5303 Thalgau
Manfred Meindl, 5303 Thalgau
DI Ulrich Bernd Möderl, 5303 Thalgau
Sonja Pichler, 5303 Thalgau
Oliver Pollet, 5303 Thalgau
Balwinder Singh Randhawa, 5303 Thalgau
Martin Reiter, 5303 Thalgau
Amalia Rettenbacher, 5303 Thalgau
Josef Andreas Rettenbacher, 5303 Thalgau
Nehat Salihi, 5303 Thalgau
Ing. Franz Schwaighofer, 5303 Thalgau
Bruno Toson, 5303 Thalgau
Eveline Johanna Traugott, 5303 Thalgau
Albert Zwinger, 5303 Thalgau
Dipl.Vw.Ing. Dietmar Nöbel, 5310 Mondsee
Gerhard Gyuroka, 5310 Mondsee
Ing. Manfred Lichtnecker, 5310 Mondsee
Matthias Winkler, 5310 St. Lorenz
Martina Wendtner, 5310 Mondsee
Hildegard Zauner, 5310 Mondsee
Ulrike Knoblechner, 5310 Mondsee
Wilhelm Georg Feichtinger, 5310 Mondsee
Sandra Maria Schaffler, 5310 Mondsee
Josef Schmid, 5310 Mondsee
Monika Wieser, 5310 Mondsee
Michaela Moisl Taurer, 5310 Mondsee
Dieter Maier, 5310 Mondsee
Mag. Herbert Bucher, 5310 Mondsee
Johannes Wind Mierl, 5310 Mondsee
Elisabeth Meinhardt, 5310 Mondsee
Friedrich Pöllmann, 5310 Mondsee
Reinhold Hinterstoisser, 5310 Mondsee
Ferdinand Josef Willibald, 5310 Mondsee
Ingrid Tumfart, 5310 Mondsee
Mag. Ivanka Kovatcheva, 5310 Mondsee
Roland Edhofer, 5310 Mondsee
Wolfgang Gaukel, 5310 Mondsee
Dr. Christiane Hoffmann, 5310 Mondsee
Brigitte Lohninger, 5310 Mondsee
Monika Wieser, 5310 Mondsee
Angela Churchward, 5310 Mondsee
Wolfgang Johann Weinhäupl, 5310 Mondsee
Eduard Wallner, 5310 Mondsee
Karl Heinz Durst, 5310 Mondsee
Erich Höglinger, 5310 Mondsee
Peter Heigl, 5310 Mondsee
Alexander Weinhold, 5310 Tiefgraben
Ursula Meindl, 5310 Mondsee
Dr. Gerhard Konermann, 5310 Mondsee
Horst Steinkogler, 5310 Mondsee
Christa Kühleitner, 5310 St. Lorenz
Carolin Malirsch, 5310 Mondsee
Elisabeth Marschallinger Uchann, 5310 Mondsee
Martin Lackner, 5310 Mondsee
Peter Birgel, 5310 Mondsee
Robert Brandhuber, 5310 Mondsee
Bernhard Brucker, 5301 Eugendorf
Elvis Fendt, 5310 Mondsee
Franz Ferdinand Fritsch, 5310 Mondsee
Verena Heike Grabenhofer, 5310 Mondsee
Elisabeth Grünbacher, 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Dr. Gerald Hagenstein, 5310 Mondsee
Andrea Hörl, 5310 Mondsee
Corinna Kogler, 5310 Mondsee
Alois Kothbauer, 5310 Mondsee
Karin Kroiß, 5310 Mondsee
Judith Neuhuber, 5310 Tiefgraben
Daniela Pebal, 5310 Mondsee
Gazi Sagir, 5310 Mondsee
Elisabeth Schafleitner, 5310 Tiefgraben
Karl Schindecker, 5310 Mondsee
Christian Schnabl, 5310 Tiefgraben
Erich Schrey, 5310 Mondsee
Robert Schwaighofer, 5310 Tiefgraben
Rupert Steinbichler, 5310 St. Lorenz
Christian Steininger, 5310 Mondsee
Michaela Helga Stöger, 5310 Mondsee
Karin Widgruber, 5310 Mondsee
Sonja Winkler, 5310 Mondsee
Ernestine Anna Schneeweiss, 5310 St. Lorenz
Michael Eduard Maria Grüll, 5310 St. Lorenz
Slavisa Ilic, 5310 St. Lorenz
Gabriele Niederbrucker, 5310 St. Lorenz
Christian Parhammer, 5310 St. Lorenz
Martha Pichler, 5303 Thalgau
Karl Pixer Ebner, 5310 St. Lorenz
Herta Schweighofer, 5310 St. Lorenz
Mag. Dietmar Kopf, 5310 Tiefgraben
Mag. Harald Maislinger, 5310 Tiefgraben
Christian Emanuel Jörgner, 5310 Tiefgraben
Andrea Scheed, 5310 Mondsee
Franz Mühlbacher, 5310 Tiefgraben
Dkfm. Hans Mitterbauer, 5310 Tiefgraben
Erika Scheed, 5310 Tiefgraben
Friedrich Engl, 5310 Tiefgraben
Margarete Andrea Pabinger Rienerthaler, 5310 Tiefgraben
Matthias Michael Schwaighofer, 5310 Tiefgraben
Friedrich Edtmayer, 5311 Innerschwand
Veronika Kolb Leitner, 4893 Zell am Moos
Norbert Groiß, 5311 Innerschwand
Maria Edtmayer, 5311 Loibichl
Gabriela Gärtner, 5311 Loibichl
Maria Wanner, 5311 Loibichl
Marianne Kühleitner, 5321 Koppl
Hildegard Deisl, 5321 Koppl
Wolfgang Huemer, 5321 Koppl
Helmut Lüftenegger, 5321 Koppl
Matthias Mödlhammer, 5321 Koppl
Peter Michael Turigati, 5321 Koppl
Hermann Rudolf Radauer, 5322 Hof
Robert Johann Schweighofer, 5322 Hof
Georg Tiefgraber, 5322 Hof
Erich Brunnauer, 5323 Ebenau
Johannes Deisl, 5323 Ebenau
Ing. Eveline Maria Griesser, 5323 Ebenau
Gisela Hauser, 5323 Ebenau
Stefan Karl, 5323 Ebenau
Franz Kocher, 5323 Ebenau
Evelyn Saller, 5323 Ebenau
Johann Schmiedbauer, 5323 Ebenau
Mag. Elisabeth Schwarzl, 5323 Ebenau