Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Christian Florian Hagmüller, 4502 St. Marien
Markus Hirzinger, 4502 St. Marien
Wilfried Johann Schmidt, 4502 St. Marien
Eleonore Dutzler, 4502 St. Marien
Gertrude Glück, 4502 St. Marien
Klaus Vollert, 4502 St. Marien
Markus Krämer, 4502 St. Marien
Andreas Haidinger, 4502 St. Marien
Alexandra Sylvia Reisinger, 4502 St. Marien
Bernhard Bergmayr, 4502 St. Marien
Helmut Walter Danninger, 4502 St. Marien
Josef Dutzler, 4502 St. Marien
Werner Goll, 4502 St. Marien
Mag.Dr. Klemens Kraus, 4502 St. Marien
Ing. Gerald Alfred Lamm, 4502 St. Marien
Stefan Friedrich Luger, 4502 St. Marien
Walter Neumann, 4502 St. Marien
Peter Pock, 4502 St. Marien
Hans Georg Sommer, 4502 St. Marien
Josef Stolzlechner, 4502 St. Marien
Melitta Grünwald, 4502 St. Marien
Gerhard Pointner, 4511 Allhaming
Martin Raml, 4511 Allhaming
Meinhart Sorg, 4511 Allhaming
Josef Stemmer, 4511 Allhaming
Mag.Dr. Michael Schröder, 4511 Allhaming
Josef Lamm, 4511 Allhaming
Franz Lanzinger, 4511 Allhaming
Josef Kührer, 4511 Allhaming
Ing. Andreas Ehrenberger, 4511 Allhaming
Markus Alexander, 4511 Allhaming
Ferdinand Klinglmayr, 4511 Allhaming
Heribert Veits, 4511 Allhaming
Dietmar Waizenauer, 4511 Allhaming
Petra Maria Zeller, 4511 Allhaming
Emil Triffo, 4521 Schiedlberg
Friedrich Dietachmair, 4521 Schiedlberg
Franz Prameshuber, 4521 Schiedlberg
Rupert Pilz, 4521 Schiedlberg
Gerhard Guger, 4521 Schiedlberg
Johann Schmid, 4521 Schiedlberg
Robert Malzner, 4521 Schiedlberg
Johannes Buchberger, 4521 Schiedlberg
Sascha Helmer, 4521 Schiedlberg
Michael Hiesmayr, 4521 Schiedlberg
Franz Hütmeyer, 4521 Schiedlberg
Heidemarie Markart, 4521 Schiedlberg
Mag. Christian Josef Mayr, 4521 Schiedlberg
Franz Mayr, 4521 Schiedlberg
Wolfgang Sturmberger, 4521 Schiedlberg
Karin Marchner, 4522 Sierning
Alois Dormayr, 4523 Sierning
Ing. Bertram Pöchtrager, 4522 Sierning
Bernhard Eder, 4522 Sierning
Bettina Kronegger, 4522 Sierning
Karin Haas, 4522 Sierning
Johann Eisenhuber, 4522 Sierning
Karl Gruber, 4522 Sierning
Christa Sandner, 4522 Sierning
Romana Reiterer, 4522 Sierning
Sabine Pendelin, 4522 Sierning
Johann Pfistermüller, 4522 Sierning
Ingrid Eichinger, 4522 Sierning
Alfred Leibezeder, 4522 Sierning
Gerhard Heinz, 4522 Sierning
Mag. Manfred Bachner, 4522 Sierning
Werner Hartl, 4522 Sierning
Josef Aichinger, 4522 Sierning
Karl Schicketmüller, 4522 Sierning
Gerhard Bräuer, 4522 Sierning
Hubert Deisl, 4522 Sierning
Ing. Christian Engel, 4522 Sierning
Manfred Baumkirchner, 4522 Sierning
Christoph Elmer, 4522 Sierning
Shuanghua Bai, 4522 Sierning
Gabriela Bley, 4522 Sierning
Markus Eggendorfer, 4522 Sierning
Leopold Eisenhuber, 4522 Sierning
Monika Gruber, 4522 Sierning
Sandra Haberfellner, 4522 Sierning
Mag. Birgit Heidlberger, 4522 Sierning
Albin Holzer, 4522 Sierning
Mag.Dr. Karoline Moldaschl, 4522 Sierning
Regina Stingeder, 4522 Sierning
Ing. Josef Haslgrübler Huemer, 4522 Waldneukirchen
Gerhard Schaffer, 4522 Waldneukirchen
Silvia Mayrhofer, 4523 Sierning
Dietmar Grossauer, 4523 Neuzeug
Ioan Ursu, 4523 Neuzeug
Renate Steindl, 4523 Neuzeug
Ing. Robert Pötsch, 4523 Sierning
Mag. Werner Weissmair, 4523 Sierning
Reinhard Halusa, 4523 Neuzeug
Gertrude Preisler, 4523 Neuzeug
Wolfgang Mang, 4523 Sierning
Gerhard Ahrer, 4523 Sierning
Hubert Mayr, 4523 Sierning
Gerhard Fila, 4523 Neuzeug
Renate Fila, 4523 Neuzeug
Jürgen Pürstinger, 4523 Sierning
Anita Werkgarner, 4523 Neuzeug
Dietmar Lang, 4523 Neuzeug
Paul Schlader, 4523 Sierning
Roswitha Pospisil, 4523 Sierning
Sylvia Schnellnberger, 4523 Neuzeug
Alfred Deimel, 4523 Neuzeug
Sonja Gertrude Auer, 4523 Sierning
Wolfgang Ablöscher, 4523 Sierning
Christian Berger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Siegfried Gassner, 4523 Sierning
Marco Haupert, 4523 Sierning
Silvio Hödl, 4523 Sierning
Adelheid Höfler, 4523 Sierning
Karl Kuba, 4523 Neuzeug
Sonja Langmayr, 4523 Neuzeug
Andrea Müller, 4523 Neuzeug
Tri Quang Nguyen, 4523 Sierning
Karl Punkenhofer, 4523 Sierning
Franz Leopold Reder, 4523 Sierning
Renate Reichhardt, 4523 Sierning
Mirzet Rogovic, 4523 Sierning
Eva A. Steinalt, 4523 Sierning
Martin Steiner, 4523 Sierning
Claudia Strasser, 4523 Sierning
Uwe Franz Wolfinger, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Reinhard Außerwöger, 4532 Kematen an der Krems
Johann Bleimschein, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Thomas Hieslmair, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Leopold Kellermayr, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Michael Müllauer, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Friedrich Rauchfuß, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Christian Zeintl, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Helga Stadler, 4532 Kematen an der Krems
Hermann Leitner, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Ernst Riedl, 4532 Kematen an der Krems
Heinrich Gerhard Klein, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Josef Feldler, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Karl Reindl, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Hubert Haider Pachtrog, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Johannes Bernhard Zachhuber, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Gottfried Pfanzagl, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Ing. Franz Brandstötter, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Eduard Franz Feichtmair, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Joachim Haslinger, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Isabella Kahr, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Monika Kreutzinger, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Petra Maria Maurer, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Karl Stuntner, 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Michael Auinger, 4533 Piberbach
Peter Edelmayr, 4533 Piberbach
Werner Wenko, 4533 Piberbach
Franz Leopold Hruban, 4533 Piberbach
Harald Stangl, 4533 Piberbach
Teodor Cristurean, 4533 Piberbach
Christine Müller, 4533 Piberbach
Hermann Kletzmayr, 4540 Adlwang
Gerhard Lang, 4540 Adlwang
Ewald Breinesberger, 4540 Adlwang
Manfred Kogler, 4540 Bad Hall
Barbara Weinberger, 4540 Bad Hall
Karin Gondosch, 4540 Bad Hall
Harald Bierhaus, 4540 Bad Hall
Ing. Johann Spitzer, 4540 Bad Hall
Herbert Fischer, 4540 Bad Hall
Ilse Gegenhuber, 4540 Bad Hall
Walter Pürstinger, 4540 Bad Hall
Maria Dinius, 4540 Bad Hall
Adelgunde Mayrhofer, 4540 Bad Hall
Herta Breitwieser, 4540 Bad Hall
Theresia Ganitzer, 4540 Bad Hall
Romana Theiss, 4540 Bad Hall
Christian Josef Ott, 4540 Bad Hall
Max Dieter Hubmer, 4540 Bad Hall
Walter Richard Lohsteiner, 4540 Bad Hall
Ernst Jakob Treuer, 4540 Bad Hall
Renate Klinglmair, 4540 Bad Hall
Jürgen Reisinger, 4540 Bad Hall
Franz Reindl, 4540 Bad Hall
Johannes Platzer, 4540 Bad Hall
Georg Rauh, 4540 Bad Hall
Manuela Berger, 4540 Bad Hall
Gernot Wagner, 4540 Bad Hall
Marianne Daubner, 4540 Bad Hall
Franz Wilhelm Baumgartner, 4540 Bad Hall
Georg Schillhuber, 4540 Bad Hall
Walter Rauch, 4540 Bad Hall
Ing. Johann Hager, 4540 Bad Hall
Walter Fuchs, 4540 Bad Hall
Siegfried Konrad Geilehner, 4540 Bad Hall
Robert Arbacher Stöger, 4540 Bad Hall
Duoyun Chen, 4540 Bad Hall
Dr. Michele Deutsch, 4540 Bad Hall
Mario Alfred Eder, 4593 Grünburg
Peter Josef Edlmayr, 4540 Bad Hall
Rudolf Mandorfer, 4540 Bad Hall
Sigrid Mehler, 4540 Bad Hall
Hermann Moser, 4540 Bad Hall
Ursula Rohatsch, 4540 Bad Hall
Alexandra Schmidt, 4540 Bad Hall
Christian Schütz, 4540 Bad Hall
Horst Seischegg, 4540 Bad Hall
Andreas Winklmair, 4540 Bad Hall
Regina Christine Zemsauer, 4540 Bad Hall
Thomas Wiesner, 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Eva Narbeshuber, 4540 Bad Hall
Elfriede Neuböck, 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Julia Berger, 4540 Bad Hall
Alfred Neuböck, 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Monika Neudecker, 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Hannelore Strasser, 4541 Adlwang
Rudolf Lehner, 4541 Adlwang
Andreas Fusz, 4541 Adlwang
Karin Friederike Beham, 4541 Adlwang
Josef Gaißberger, 4541 Adlwang
Brigitte Malzner, 4542 Nußbach
Hermann Edlinger, 4542 Nußbach
Walter Franz Forsthuber, 4542 Nußbach
Karl Gebesmair, 4542 Nußbach
Hermine Zaunmayr, 4542 Nußbach
Helga Wöckl, 4542 Nußbach
Ernst Hieslmair, 4542 Nußbach
Johannes Gotthartsleitner, 4542 Nußbach
Dietmar Englmayr, 4542 Nußbach
Renate Schneider, 2752 Wöllersdorf
Berthold Felbauer, 4542 Nußbach
Johannes Grurl, 4542 Nußbach
Werner Wolfgang Jungwirth, 4542 Nußbach
Helene Kremshuber, 4542 Nußbach
Karoline Postlmayr, 4542 Nußbach
Johannes Tretter, 4542 Nußbach
Herbert Franz Wasserbauer, 4542 Nußbach
Herta Winter, 4542 Nußbach
Andreas Kurzmann, 4550 Kremsmünster
Zeljko Gudeljevic, 4550 Kremsmünster
Ulrike Parkash, 4550 Kremsmünster
Thomas Thurner, 4550 Kremsmünster
Ludwig Josef Mandorfer, 4550 Kremsmünster
Günter Jackel, 4550 Kremsmünster
Sandra Marianne Taibon, 4550 Kremsmünster
Renate Prühlinger, 4550 Kremsmünster
Gabriele Pachner, 4550 Kremsmünster
Theresia Fellinger, 4550 Kremsmünster
Hermann Lachmair, 4550 Kremsmünster
Wolfgang Josef Eglseer, 4550 Kremsmünster
Hans Peter Zwicklhuber, 4550 Kremsmünster
Uwe Wolf Dieter Schimmel, 4550 Kremsmünster
Mag. Ulrike Wessely, 4550 Kremsmünster
Johann Hubl, 4550 Kremsmünster
Irmgard Reumüller, 4550 Kremsmünster
Petra Waltraud Kapfer Söllradl, 4550 Kremsmünster
Klaus Brezina, 4550 Kremsmünster
Theresia Anna Obermayr, 4550 Kremsmünster
Lieselotte Maria Winkler Ebner, 4550 Kremsmünster
Karl Strauss, 4550 Kremsmünster
Jeanne Michele Moser, 4550 Kremsmünster
Elisabeth Theresia Stadlhuber, 4550 Kremsmünster
Gottfried Stadlhuber, 4550 Kremsmünster
Reinhard Humenberger Riesenhuber, 4550 Kremsmünster
Peter Reumüller, 4550 Kremsmünster
Gerlinde Maria Steinkogler, 4550 Kremsmünster
Leopoldine Ebner, 4550 Kremsmünster
Maria Schlair Kux, 4550 Kremsmünster
Sabina Elisabeth Höllwarth, 4550 Kremsmünster
Texin Chen, 4550 Kremsmünster
Robert Cicona, 4550 Kremsmünster
Roland Eggendorfer, 4550 Kremsmünster
Thomas Heinrich Färber, 4550 Kremsmünster
Johann Glinsner, 4550 Kremsmünster
Christian Rensch, 4550 Kremsmünster
Horst Schreiber, 4550 Kremsmünster
Josef Michael Steinmair, 4550 Kremsmünster
Michael Taschee, 4550 Kremsmünster
Alfred Thaller, 4550 Kremsmünster
Martina Birgit Von Fricken, 4550 Kremsmünster
Renate Wegerer, 4550 Kremsmünster
Friedrich Langeder, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Günther Achleitner, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Herbert Hagmair, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Walter Jöbstl, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Johannes Ewald Kreissl, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Max Lindinger Pesendorfer, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Marion Zatl, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Andreas Wilhelm Burgholzer, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Margit Panhuber, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Erwin Alfred Raab, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Roland Hageneder, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Helmut Hochmeister, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Christian Kempinger, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Hannes Christoph Mittermair, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Karl Müllecker, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Harald Hubert Pammer, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Franz Josef Rührlinger, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Elfriede Stadler, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Mag. Hannes Sebastian Gruber, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Margit Steiner, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Friedrich Hable, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Johanna Barbara Kimbacher, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
David Jansesberger, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Josef Siegfried Schlager, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Manfred Schimpelsberger, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Mag. Bernd Burkhard Baumgartinger, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Herbert Bruckmüller, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Mag. Reinhard Franz Dopf, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Regina Eibner, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Mag.phil. Michaela Maria Fuchs, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Stefan Gstöttenmayr, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Bernhard Michael Holzer, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Ing. Rudolf Peter Lechner, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Hubert Alois Staudinger, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Manfred Friedrich Steiner, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Evelyn Maria Strasser, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Josef Weiermair, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Gerhard Werner, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Ulrike Edeltraud Winter, 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Christian Inselsbacher, 4553 Inzersdorf im Kremstal
Wolfgang Greunz, 4553 Schlierbach
Herbert Hieslmair, 4553 Schlierbach
Ing. Rudolf Degelsegger, 4553 Oberschlierbach
Margit Maria Bauer, 4553 Schlierbach
Karin Mayr, 4553 Schlierbach
Michael Heinz Peter Otte, 4553 Schlierbach
Markus Wieser, 4553 Schlierbach
Mag. Martin Sattlberger, 4553 Schlierbach
Josef Kniewasser, 4553 Schlierbach
Johanna Groiss, 4553 Schlierbach
Manfred Zeilinger, 4553 Schlierbach
Leopold Max Plattner, 4553 Schlierbach
Herbert Schmid, 4553 Schlierbach
Gerhard Gruber, 4553 Schlierbach
Anette Friedel Prenninger, 4553 Schlierbach
Christian Rosenberger, 4553 Schlierbach
Franz Pimminger, 4553 Schlierbach
Josef Manfred Schneider, 4553 Schlierbach
Günter Wasserbauer, 4553 Schlierbach
Josef Eberhard Raukamp, 4553 Schlierbach
Egon Hubert Auer, 4553 Schlierbach
Franz Xaver Geisberger, 4553 Schlierbach
Johann Hofbauer, 4553 Schlierbach
Daniel König, 4553 Schlierbach
Franz Georg Leitner, 4553 Schlierbach
Alfred Josef Piberhofer, 4553 Schlierbach
DI Günter Pohn, 4553 Schlierbach
Kurt Rakuschan, 4553 Schlierbach
Johann Uhl, 4553 Schlierbach
Markus Nell, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Walter Heinz Hartl, 4560 Inzersdorf im Kremstal
Martina Latzelsberger, 4560 Inzersdorf im Kremstal
Mario Siegl, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Marcus Pilz, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Wolfgang Friedrich Kogler, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Reinhard Franz Hinterreiter, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Friedrich Martino Humer, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Erhard Reichsthaler, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Ewald Ploner, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Christian Schiefer, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Franz Berger Schauer, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Helmut Walter Schmidlehner, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Beate Hildegard Ernecker, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Gabriele Marianne Helmberger, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
David Josef Meiseleder, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Thomas Netopilik, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Gertrud Raadler, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Johannes Martin Ebner, 4560 Micheldorf
Werner Franz Koman, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Christian Michael Weixlbaumer, 4560 Micheldorf
Ing. Franz Heinrich Reiterer, 4560 Micheldorf
Roland Klinser, 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Josef Ratzinger, 4562 Steinbach am Ziehberg
Peter Kirchweger, 4562 Steinbach am Ziehberg
Josef Wolf, 4562 Steinbach am Ziehberg
Martina Götschhofer, 4563 Micheldorf
Reinhard Josef Sperrer, 4563 Micheldorf
Manuela Ingeborg Lettmayer, 4563 Micheldorf
Manfred Trautmann, 4563 Micheldorf
Irmgard Monika Rettenbacher Helmberger, 4563 Micheldorf
Herbert Josef Schwarz, 4563 Micheldorf
Michael Stefan Dorninger, 4563 Micheldorf
Alfred Pfarrsbacher, 4563 Micheldorf
Herwig Dietmar Werl, 4563 Micheldorf
Günter Pechmann, 4563 Micheldorf
Rosemarie Hebesberger, 4563 Micheldorf
Johann Kefer, 4563 Micheldorf
Franz Bairhuber, 4563 Micheldorf
Eva Gudrun Auinger, 4563 Micheldorf
Robert Hirschmugl, 4563 Micheldorf
Helmut Diensthuber, 4563 Micheldorf
Herbert Franz Scherleitner, 4563 Micheldorf
Elfriede Kern, 4564 Molln
Wilhelm Grassegger, 4564 Molln
Georg Lattner, 4564 Molln
Vinzenz Weiss, 4571 Steyrling
Ute Grau, 4571 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
Josef Pölz, 4571 Steyrling
Siegfried Herbert Schwarz, 4571 Steyrling
Thomas Rumpold, 4571 Steyrling
Klaus Johann Schwarzenbrunner, 4571 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
Alois Edler, 4572 St. Pankraz
Sigurd Erich Badinger, 4572 St. Pankraz
Monika Martin, 4572 St. Pankraz
Mag. Rudolf Klemens Wagner, 4573 Hinterstoder
Rainer Hackl, 4573 Hinterstoder
Andrea Christine Grassegger, 4573 Hinterstoder
Franziska Gollner, 4573 Hinterstoder
Josef Koblinger, 4573 Hinterstoder
Kurt Baumschlager, 4573 Hinterstoder
Hildegunde Gabriel, 4573 Hinterstoder
Roland Reidinger, 4573 Hinterstoder
Richard Erich Fruhmann, 4573 Hinterstoder
Gerhard Hubert Feßl, 4573 Hinterstoder
Evamaria Von Engelhardt, 4573 Hinterstoder
Claudia Theresia Polz, 4574 Vorderstoder
Ernest Franz Ramsebner, 4574 Vorderstoder
Ralph Gottfried Ramsebner, 4574 Vorderstoder
Waltraud Eibl, 4574 Vorderstoder
Johanna Pernkopf, 4574 Vorderstoder
Gottfried Ramsebner, 4574 Vorderstoder
Franz Eibl, 4574 Vorderstoder
Ing. Wolfgang Lindner, 4574 Vorderstoder
Gerhard Lindbichler, 4574 Vorderstoder
Gottfried Riedler, 4574 Vorderstoder
Manfred Hermann Schmidleitner, 4575 Roßleithen
Christian Trinkl, 4575 Roßleithen
Wolfgang Popp, 4575 Roßleithen
Rainer Lotter, 4575 Roßleithen
Gudrun Bibiane Grundner, 4580 Windischgarsten
Sophie Fürst, 4580 Windischgarsten
Josef Mösslberger, 4580 Edlbach
Hermann Mösslberger, 4580 Windischgarsten
Silvia Antensteiner, 4580 Windischgarsten
Andrea Brandstetter, 4580 Edlbach
Katja Streßler, 4580 Windischgarsten
Karl Ernst Antensteiner, 4580 Windischgarsten
Herbert Rebhandl, 4580 Windischgarsten
Ing. Helmut Wagner, 4580 Windischgarsten
DI Sonja Maria Fürst, 4580 Windischgarsten
Maria Schoiswohl, 4580 Windischgarsten
Marianne Zöls, 4580 Windischgarsten
Emmerich Schwarzenbrunner, 4580 Windischgarsten
Johann Grassecker, 4580 Windischgarsten
Ing. Peter Hager, 4580 Windischgarsten
Christa Immitzer, 4580 Windischgarsten
Xuming Chen, 4580 Windischgarsten
Manuela Gollner Edlinger, 4580 Windischgarsten
Robert Stadler, 4580 Windischgarsten
Martin Schauer, 4580 Windischgarsten
Katrin Holzer, 4580 Windischgarsten
Gottfried Trinkl, 4580 Windischgarsten
Alois Michael Fischer, 4580 Windischgarsten
Herbert Leopold Prill, 4580 Windischgarsten
Ernst Johann Trinkl, 4580 Windischgarsten
Karl Tramberger, 4580 Windischgarsten
Peter Angerer, 4580 Windischgarsten
Ralf Christian Cassebaum, 4580 Windischgarsten
Helmut Franz Hinterreiter, 4575 Roßleithen
Gerard Marc Knabl, 4580 Windischgarsten
Martin Schönegger, 4580 Windischgarsten
Franz Werschitz, 4580 Windischgarsten
Gerd Joachim Hufnagl, 4581 Rosenau am Hengstpaß
Hermann Petroczy, 4581 Rosenau am Hengstpaß
Werner Riesenhuber, 4581 Rosenau am Hengstpaß
Thomas Josef Kopf, 4581 Rosenau am Hengstpaß
Johann Redtenbacher, 4582 Edlbach
Erika Herta Brillinger, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Josef Butschek, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Dr. Karl Seiberl, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Gottlieb Gösweiner, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Josef Kreutzhuber, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Karlheinz Krenn, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Ulrike Kniewasser, 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Marissa Winkler, 4591 Molln
Manfred Schlager, 4591 Molln
Olga Gschliffner, 4591 Molln
Willibald Girkinger, 4591 Molln
Romana Hörzing, 4591 Molln
Marianne Knoll, 4591 Molln
Mag. Gerald Schmatz, 4591 Molln
Armin Wolfsegger, 4591 Molln
Christian Moser, 4591 Molln
Brigitte Eveline Maria Wagenleitner, 4591 Molln
Evelyn Gertrude Steiner, 4591 Molln
Dieter Alexander Lechner, 4591 Molln
Herbert Stöger, 4591 Molln
Wolfgang Peter Boschitzko, 4591 Molln
Michaela Boxleitner, 4591 Molln
Claudia Fuchs, 4591 Molln
Dkfm. Heinz Wilhelm Immerheiser, 4591 Molln
Petra Kores, 4591 Molln
Silvia Steiner, 4591 Molln
Melanie Josefa Teply, 4591 Molln
Josef Hinterreithner, 4592 Leonstein
Christian Josef Kowarschek, 4592 Leonstein
Peter Lattner, 4592 Leonstein
Stefan Osterberger, 4592 Grünburg
Paul Hasenleithner, 4592 Grünburg
Anton Jakob Oberbichler, 4592 Leonstein
Andreas Oberbichler, 4592 Grünburg
Cornelia Gappmayer, 4592 Grünburg
Werner Katzengruber, 4592 Grünburg
Franz Hofinger, 4592 Leonstein
Andreas Oliva, 4592 Grünburg
Renate Soetopo, 4592 Grünburg
Gertrude Swedik, 4592 Grünburg
Christian Rudolf Rachlinger, 4592 Grünburg
Horst Dürnberger, 4592 Leonstein
Peter Jürgen Feichter, 4592 Leonstein
Karl Steiner, 4592 Grünburg
Konrad Röhlich, 4593 Grünburg
Stefan Leopold Schwarzlmüller, 4593 Grünburg
Johann Grasegger, 4593 Obergrünburg
Herbert Brandstetter, 4593 Steinbach an der Steyr
Waltraud Martina Hilger, 4593 Steinbach an der Steyr
Josef Bauchinger, 4594 Grünburg
Rudolf Pichler, 4593 Obergrünburg
Karl Hönig, 4594 Grünburg
Leopold Riegler, 4594 Grünburg
Walter Strassl, 4592 Grünburg
Sonja Elisabeth Weiß, 4594 Grünburg
Hermann Bachleitner, 4594 Grünburg
Hermine Eleonora Finner, 4594 Grünburg
Michael Gradauer, 4594 Steinbach an der Steyr
Gerold Felbinger Forster, 4593 Steinbach an der Steyr
Ing. Josef Johann Kieweg, 4594 Steinbach an der Steyr
Silvia Petronella Mitterhuber, 4594 Steinbach an der Steyr
Franz Postlmayr, 4594 Steinbach an der Steyr
Leopoldine Hofer, 4594 Grünburg
Katharina Mauhart, 4594 Waldneukirchen
Thomas Kammerhuber, 4594 Waldneukirchen
Dipl.Ing. Harald Karl Fleischmann, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Engelbert Mayer, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Stefan Riedl, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Heidemarie Hahn, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Dietmar Heinzlreiter, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Peter Angerbauer, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Ewald Barteder, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Gerhard Atzelhuber, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Andrea Hirtenlehner, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Mehmet Zeki Kurtuldu, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Bernhard Nestinger, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Anna Pramhas, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Andreas Rudavsky, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Roland Schmidinger, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Monika Schmied, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Ulrike Zeinwetter, 4595 Waldneukirchen
Emanuel Panic, 4600 Schleißheim
Franz Alfred Pachner, 4600 Schleißheim
Reinhold Fellner, 4600 Schleißheim
Markus Meingast, 4600 Schleißheim
Manfred Zauner, 4600 Schleißheim
Alexander Kai, 4600 Steinhaus
Klaus Schierl, 4600 Wels
Wolfgang Denk, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Dieter Raggl, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
DI Michael Köpl, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Stephan Feichtinger, 4600 Thalheim
Anton Kohout-Berghammer, 4600 Thalheim
Friedrich Josef Seiringer, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Erich Gerber, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Astrid Hackländer, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Marianne Holzinger, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Eugen Hubauer, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Markus Jahn, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Isabella Meissl, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Theresia Niederwimmer, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Nicole Peemöller, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Mehmet Yeter, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Oskar Paul Nestl, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Dr.med. Christian Brandlmaier, 4600 Thalheim
Monika Ingrid Lindenbauer, 4600 Wels
Alfred Weber, 4600 Wels
Ing. Gerhard Schön, 4600 Wels
Sandra Sonnleitner, 4600 Wels
Martin Siegfried Huber, 4600 Wels
Ing. Alexander Oberndorfer, 4600 Wels
Horst Kurt Voigt, 4074 Stroheim
Ingrid Wagner, 4600 Wels
Thorsten Eder, 4600 Wels
Michael Witzeneder, 4600 Wels
Zsuzsanna Molnar, 4600 Wels
Christian Gratzer, 4600 Wels
Oskar Werner Weissengruber, 4600 Wels
Gerhard See, 4600 Wels
Michaela Berger, 4600 Wels
Josef Köttstorfer, 4600 Schleißheim
Thomas Smiderkal, 4600 Wels
DI Michaela Tiß Schreiber, 4600 Wels
Christoph Wilhelm Brückl, 4600 Wels
Dietmar Wolfgang Stiefmüller, 4600 Wels
Jörg Durstmüller, 4600 Wels
Michael Christian Traunau, 4600 Wels
Fiorenzo Rauzino, 4600 Wels
Ing. Gerald Kürner, 4600 Wels
Mag. Uwe Schiftner, 4600 Wels
Björn Eybl, 4600 Wels
Reinhard Rechberger, 4600 Wels
Robert Oberleitner, 4600 Wels
Manfred Groiss, 4600 Wels
Paul Albert, 4600 Wels
Jutta Kasberger, 4600 Wels
Oliver Siegmund Katterl, 4600 Wels
Thomas Stoyer, 4600 Wels
Günter Lugmair, 4600 Wels
Werner Zeilinger, 4600 Wels
Alfred Angerbauer, 4600 Thalheim
Andreas Goldschmid, 4600 Wels
Walter Bahr, 4600 Wels
Günter Heim, 4600 Wels
Gerlinde Rauscher, 4600 Wels
Franz Rettenbacher, 4600 Wels
Milan Welkovic, 4600 Wels
Oktavia Klausner, 4600 Wels
Helmut Redlinger Pohn, 4600 Wels
Roland Follath, 4600 Wels
Thomas Brandtner, 4600 Wels
Thomas Brandtner, 3542 Jaidhof
DI Alois Georg Kronberger, 4600 Wels
Karin Hauser, 4600 Wels
Johanna Maria Traunmüller, 4600 Wels
Herbert Matthias Kraxberger, 4600 Wels
Andrea Migl, 4600 Wels
Johann Neissl Franzmayr, 4600 Wels
Ing. Josef Lehner, 4600 Wels
Mag. Andreas Wolfgang Offenberger, 4600 Wels
Elfriede Erlacher, 4600 Wels
Waltraud Maria Pickl, 4600 Wels
Christa Maria Schneider, 4600 Wels
Vladimir Machaty, 4600 Wels
Sabine Lehner, 4600 Wels
Günter Foschum, 4600 Wels
Martin Stiller, 4600 Wels
Gerald Richtarski, 4600 Wels
Pauline Heilinger, 4600 Wels
Christian Franz Marschner, 4600 Wels
Gerald Hermann Rosenwirth, 4600 Wels
Iris Neubauer, 4600 Wels
Manfred Drack, 4600 Wels
Dieter Kronberger, 4600 Wels
Silvia Karinger, 4600 Wels
Arnulf Klaus Schmidsberger, 4600 Wels
Jutta Leitgeb, 4600 Wels
Dr.med. Konrad Josef Elisabeth Falb, 4600 Wels
Gabriele Susanne Wiesner, 4600 Wels
Ralph Weickinger, 4600 Wels
Claudia Theresia Forster, 4600 Wels
Harald Taibl, 4600 Wels
Franz Strassmair, 4600 Wels
Peter Huemer, 4600 Wels
Anton Wilhelm Glockner, 4600 Wels
DI Harald Plöckinger, 4600 Wels
DI Andreas Huemer, 4600 Wels
Marcelle Strassl, 4600 Wels
Christine Wimmer, 4600 Wels
Dkfm. Wolfgang Rabl, 4600 Wels
Elfriede Elisabeth Allerstorfer, 4600 Wels
Franz Weiss, 4600 Wels
Zuzana Kulev, 4600 Wels
Andreas Scheuchenstuhl, 4600 Wels
Gerhard Klingovsky, 4600 Wels
Elena Gratzer, 4600 Wels
Sonja Elisabeth Nimmerrichter, 4600 Wels
Josef Weichselbaumer, 4600 Wels
Karl Müllner, 4600 Wels
Josef Schmiedt, 4600 Wels
Hannel Offenbecher Weberberger, 4600 Wels
Petr Roucka, 4600 Wels
Edgar Werner, 4600 Wels
DI Lambert Schöngruber, 4600 Wels
Michael Posch, 4600 Wels
Otto Schöffel, 4600 Wels
Karin Rusin Hartl, 4600 Wels
Christoph Endt, 4600 Wels
Christine Eder, 4600 Wels
Wolfgang Lanzinger, 4600 Wels
Helga Marina Hoffmann, 4600 Wels
Hermann Stuchlik, 4600 Wels
Karl Schrögenauer, 4600 Wels
Birgit Höpoltseder, 4600 Wels
Oliver Kirsch, 4600 Wels
Hilde Theresia Dietrich, 4600 Wels
Andreas Harrer, 4600 Wels
Monika Parzer Wildberger, 4600 Wels
Mag. Harald Taucher, 4600 Wels
Monika Karoline Nothegger, 4600 Thalheim
Johannes Eichinger, 4600 Wels
Rembert Steinbrecher, 4600 Wels
Martin Hüthmair, 4600 Wels
Anita Köck, 4600 Wels
Gustav Steinbacher, 4600 Wels
Johann Strasser, 4600 Wels
Sybille Aichinger, 4600 Wels
Franz Hochhauser, 4600 Wels
Wolfgang Piesl, 4600 Wels
Mag. Daniel Ramsmaier, 4600 Wels
Hans Lasee, 4600 Wels
Ing.Mag. Peter Eberle, 4600 Wels
Karl Kastner, 4600 Wels
Mag. Johann Mittermayr, 4600 Wels
Ing. Franz Heller, 4600 Wels
DI Biljana Babunska, 4600 Wels
DI Oliver Claus Christian Vykruta, 4600 Wels
Gerhard Payrhuber, 4600 Wels
Wolfram Mühlböck, 4600 Wels
Karl Milan Steininger, 4600 Wels
Susanne Bauer, 4600 Wels
Franz Schabetsberger, 4600 Wels
Wolfgang Stützner, 4600 Wels
Brigitte Maria Abraham, 4600 Wels
Mag. Ingrid Hilde Eder Brunnhofer, 4600 Wels
Mag. Herwig Johann Alfred Beitelmeyer, 4600 Wels
Auguste Rosinger, 4600 Wels
Roswitha Kaufmann, 4600 Wels
Ing. Peter Steinauer, 4600 Wels
Franz Pfeil, 4600 Wels
Mag. Ulrike Aigner, 4600 Wels
Franz Bauer, 4600 Wels
Kurt Berhuber, 4600 Wels
Engelbert Brandmayr, 4600 Wels
Lingwei Chen, 4600 Wels
Anto Cicak, 4600 Wels
Safet Ciric, 4600 Wels
Zoran Dzinic, 4600 Wels
Klaus Engelbert Emmerstorfer, 4600 Wels
Carmen Engelhardt, 4600 Wels
Helmut Alexander Erlach, 4600 Wels
Doris Etzelsdorfer, 4600 Wels
Bernhard Wolfgang Fröhler, 4600 Wels
Mag. Stefan Erich Fuhrmann, 4600 Wels
Elke Gebauer, 4600 Wels
Andreas Michael Grosch, 4600 Wels
Bernhard Maria Hacker, 4600 Wels
Ekrem Hadzic, 4600 Wels
Alain David Hermann, 4600 Wels
Stefan Höfinger, 4600 Wels
Thomas Schön, 4600 Wels
DI Helmut Erich Hübl, 4600 Wels
Mag. Nasrin Karimzandi, 4600 Wels
Wolfgang Michael Klein, 4600 Wels
DIDr. Christof Lanzerstorfer, 4600 Wels
Gabriele Lanzinger, 4600 Wels
Ursula Lehner, 4600 Wels
Ilse Leitner, 4600 Wels
Susanne Maria Leitner, 4600 Wels
Qun Lin, 4600 Wels
Peter Linsmaier, 4600 Wels
Birgit Lötsch, 4600 Wels
Mag. Ewald Lungenschmied, 4600 Wels
Ensad Malic, 4600 Wels
Goran Micovic, 4600 Wels
Hubert Mittermair, 4600 Wels
Smail Mujagic, 4600 Wels
Andreas Rudolf Neumayr, 4600 Wels
Elfriede Josefa Neustifter, 4600 Wels
Helga Niedermayr, 4053 Haid
Dr.med. Monika Johanna Paulik, 4600 Wels
Faruk Pekic, 4600 Wels
Cordula Petermair, 4600 Wels
Petra Peutlberger, 4600 Wels
Dr. Martin Johannes Pillichshammer, 4600 Wels
Gerhard Prandstätter, 4600 Wels
Dr. Horst Udo Preinsberger, 4600 Wels
Christa Raggl-Mühlberger, 4600 Wels
Johann Josef Rathner, 4600 Wels
Roland Reindl, 4600 Wels
Ing. Bernd Reisinger, 4600 Wels
Karin Reiter, 4600 Wels
Izahir Salihi, 4600 Wels
Damir Salov, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Aleksandar Sazdovski, 4600 Wels
Katrin Stefanie Schiefer, 4600 Wels
Mag. Doris Schulz, 4600 Wels
Aloisia Schwarzlmüller, 4600 Wels
Karin Elisabeth Schweighofer, 4600 Wels
Thomas Silberhuber, 4600 Wels
Sonja Smith, 4600 Wels
Ing. Hermann Stanzel, 4600 Wels
Gerhard Maximilian Stockinger, 4600 Wels
Davide Francesco Tomasello, 4600 Wels
Ing. Roman Trautendorfer, 4600 Wels
Savas Türkoglu, 4600 Wels
Naser Veseli, 4600 Wels
Robert Wilhelm Wiery, 4600 Wels
Mag. Josef Alexander Zika, 4600 Wels
Günther Zwickl, 4600 Schleißheim
Heinz Siegfried Nakowitz, 4600 Thalheim
Günter Billinger, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Herwig Rablbauer, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Thomas Alois Lepka, 4611 Buchkirchen
Sandra Kepplinger, 4611 Buchkirchen
Adelheid Stieger MBA, 4611 Buchkirchen
Dr. Rudolf Mosnik, 4611 Buchkirchen
Gertrud Steinerberger, 4611 Buchkirchen
Karin Engleder, 4611 Buchkirchen
Helmut Kapplmüller, 4611 Buchkirchen
Thomas Mayrhauser, 4611 Buchkirchen
Petra Stundner, 4611 Buchkirchen
Gisela Kröpfl, 4611 Buchkirchen
Wolfgang Obermair, 4611 Buchkirchen
Anneliese Schaur, 4611 Buchkirchen
Johann Bauer, 4611 Buchkirchen
Rainer Feichtengruber, 4611 Buchkirchen
Mag. Heinz Geiser, 4611 Buchkirchen
Helga Grabmair, 4611 Buchkirchen
Leonhard Grabmair, 4611 Buchkirchen
Franz Hager, 4611 Buchkirchen
Günter Kühberger, 4611 Buchkirchen
Iris Lehmann, 4611 Buchkirchen
Karl Leibetseder, 4611 Buchkirchen
Mag.Dr. Albert Mayr, 4611 Buchkirchen
Günter Pernegger, 4611 Buchkirchen
Astrid Steinbichler, 4611 Buchkirchen
Mag. Heinz Schoberleitner, 4612 Scharten
Christian Wretschitsch, 4612 Scharten
Hermann Kirchmeier, 4612 Scharten
Herbert Harbauer, 4612 Scharten
Edwin Josef Grinninger, 4612 Scharten
Ing. Rudolf Ehrengruber, 4612 Scharten
Bettina Mielacher, 4612 Scharten
Helga Walburga Doppelbauer, 4612 Scharten
Peter Johann Rumpfhuber, 4612 Scharten
Ing.Mag. Dietmar Sautner, 4612 Scharten
Gottfriede Jetzinger, 4612 Scharten
Mario Stiebinger, 4612 Scharten
Fritz Hoiß, 4612 Scharten
Wolfgang Hubert Doms, 4612 Scharten
Stefan Gstöttner, 4612 Scharten
Christian Josef Schrenk, 4612 Scharten
Josef Steiner, 4612 Scharten
Ingrid Zach, 4612 Scharten
Christian Bacsak, 4613 Mistelbach
Gabriele Fabian, 4613 Buchkirchen
Johann Wieland, 4613 Buchkirchen
Monika Müller, 4614 Marchtrenk
Andreas Rigolet, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gabriele Maria Pleninger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Horst Steiner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gerhard Spielvogel, 4614 Marchtrenk
Peter Zangenfeind, 4614 Marchtrenk
Manfred Lammer, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gerald Kratzer, 4614 Marchtrenk
Günther Leutgeb, 4614 Marchtrenk
Peter Plakolm, 4614 Marchtrenk
Hermann Wöß, 4614 Marchtrenk
Dietmar Hanner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Karl Tischler, 4614 Marchtrenk
Herwig Frisch, 4614 Marchtrenk
Raimund Leimlehner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Annemarie Göschl, 4614 Marchtrenk
Ulrike Hable, 4614 Marchtrenk
Alois Pilsbacher, 4614 Marchtrenk
Ingeburg Andessner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gerhard Alt, 4614 Marchtrenk
Helmut Strasser, 4614 Marchtrenk
Heidemarie Floimair, 4614 Marchtrenk
Johann Lanzerstorfer, 4614 Marchtrenk
Christine Jung, 4614 Marchtrenk
Josef Greinegger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Peter Pickl, 4614 Marchtrenk
Ernst Leopold Erlach, 4614 Marchtrenk
Susanne Irena Haslinglehner Greinöcker, 4614 Marchtrenk
Brigitte Reiter, 4614 Marchtrenk
Helmut Schanza, 4614 Marchtrenk
Kurt Reisinger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Manfred Angerer, 4614 Marchtrenk
Christian Weber, 4614 Marchtrenk
Christa Essl, 4614 Marchtrenk
Dietmar Sandler, 4614 Marchtrenk
Margarete Stanzel, 4614 Marchtrenk
Anneliese Ingeborg Steiner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Oliver Sichmann, 4614 Marchtrenk
Herbert Walter Höfer, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gregor Dudek, 4614 Marchtrenk
Leo Fazeny, 4614 Marchtrenk
Thomas Reingruber, 4614 Marchtrenk
Karl Knie, 4614 Marchtrenk
Waltraud Gailus, 4614 Marchtrenk
Ursula Kleiss, 4614 Marchtrenk
Iris Rumzucker, 4614 Marchtrenk
Mag. Erwin Oppermann, 4614 Marchtrenk
Annemarie Hechenleitner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Mag. Peter Bravo, 4614 Marchtrenk
Silvia Hager, 4614 Marchtrenk
Elisabeth Rosa Klauser, 4614 Marchtrenk
Manfred Ehrenecker, 4614 Marchtrenk
Herbert Karl Reisinger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Paula Vrbensky, 4614 Marchtrenk
Robert Josef Peham, 4614 Marchtrenk
Wolfgang Penninger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Vinzenz Johann Bravo, 4614 Marchtrenk
Petra Manuela Schönberger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Josef Steiner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Josef Pindeus, 4614 Marchtrenk
Margot Cerveny, 4614 Marchtrenk
Manfred Müller, 4614 Marchtrenk
Peter Johann Loch, 4614 Marchtrenk
Daniela Aigner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Ernst Berger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Dietmar Berkmann, 4614 Marchtrenk
Egon Dini, 4614 Marchtrenk
Georg Dörr, 4614 Marchtrenk
Dr.med. Alfred Geweßler, 4614 Marchtrenk
Mario Haidinger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Klaudia Hartl, 4614 Marchtrenk
Sabine Lackner, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gerhard Lehnert, 4614 Marchtrenk
Günther Leßlhumer, 4614 Marchtrenk
Roland Lindinger Janketschläger, 4614 Marchtrenk
Andrea Lun, 4614 Marchtrenk
Silke Mörtenhuber, 4614 Marchtrenk
Bernhard Ma Neugebauer, 4614 Marchtrenk
Gabriele Obermeir, 4614 Marchtrenk
Daniela Oresczuk, 4614 Marchtrenk
Klaus Petter, 4614 Marchtrenk
Katharina Rathmair, 4614 Marchtrenk
Eva Margaritha Saller, 4614 Marchtrenk
Kurt Schmidt, 4614 Marchtrenk
Andrea Schwarzl, 4614 Marchtrenk
Heinz Steinecker, 4614 Marchtrenk
Margit Steinwender, 4614 Marchtrenk
Manfred Stündl, 4614 Marchtrenk
Ing. Roland Wörnhör, 4614 Marchtrenk
Christa Wöß, 4614 Marchtrenk
DI Christoph Köhrer, 4615 Holzhausen
Astrid Zehetner, 4615 Holzhausen
Gerhard Sieber, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Achim Wieser, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Heinrich Sommer, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Erdogan Kurt, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Walter Rankl, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Peter Mattes, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Gabriele Rungger, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Wolfgang Hornak, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Christian Fürthauer, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Günter Kappl, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Adolf Pilz, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Helga Wiespointner Baumgarthuber, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Reinhard Josef Peindl, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Andrea Kappl, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Manfred Franz Josef Pindeus, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Josef Brunbauer, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Edith Eichberger, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Johann Peter Essig, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Jürgen Mayr, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
DI Markus Andreas Nöttling, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Helga Pilz, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Thomas Stadlbauer, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Elfi Tesch, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Elisabeth Wartinger, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Walter Mittermeir, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Albin Andreas Pichler, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Gerald Haas, 4621 Sipbachzell
Eberhard Franz Zauner, 4621 Sipbachzell
Anita Wolfsegger, 4621 Sipbachzell
Karl Einsiedler, 4621 Sipbachzell
Manfred Ziegler, 4621 Sipbachzell
Alfred Schwalsberger, 4621 Sipbachzell
Franz Bieringer, 4621 Sipbachzell
Monika Kroiss, 4621 Sipbachzell
Franz Sengschmied, 4621 Sipbachzell
Friedrich Schliessleder, 4621 Sipbachzell
Erwin Groß, 4621 Sipbachzell
Hermann Erber, 4621 Sipbachzell
Petra Boschinger, 4621 Sipbachzell
Petra Brandmair, 4621 Sipbachzell
Herta Fischer, 4621 Sipbachzell
Sabine Alexandra Leßlhumer, 4621 Sipbachzell
Karl Neubauer, 4621 Sipbachzell
Theresia Neubauer, 4621 Sipbachzell
Gerhard Sichmann, 4621 Sipbachzell
Ing. Alexander Zikal, 4621 Sipbachzell
Erich Schöller, 4622 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
DI Hartmut Bucka, 4622 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
Brigitta Döberl, 4600 Schleißheim
Hermine Schimpelsberger, 4622 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
Mag. Robert Plank, 4623 Gunskirchen
Johann Steiner, 4623 Gunskirchen
Thomas Pechlof, 4623 Gunskirchen
Johann Stefan Adrian, 4623 Gunskirchen
Dr. Thomas Reischauer, 4623 Gunskirchen
Eveline Krobath, 4623 Gunskirchen
Mario Zehetner, 4623 Gunskirchen
Ing. Stefan Sackel, 4623 Gunskirchen
Manuela Schernhuber, 4623 Gunskirchen
Karin Biringer, 4623 Gunskirchen
Ing. Karl Heinz Holzinger, 4623 Gunskirchen
Christine Kranzpiller, 4623 Gunskirchen
Johann Köbrunner, 4623 Gunskirchen
Josef Christl, 4623 Gunskirchen
Ursula Becker, 4623 Gunskirchen
Ing. Peter Fuhrmann, 4623 Gunskirchen
Martin Lustig, 4623 Gunskirchen
Franz Lehner, 4623 Gunskirchen
Mag. Christian Manner, 4623 Gunskirchen
Harald Leopold Katzinger, 4623 Gunskirchen
Mag. Hans Peter Stein, 4623 Gunskirchen
Josef Alois Gebeshuber, 4623 Gunskirchen
Ing. Robert Wimmer, 4623 Gunskirchen
Maximilian Knogler, 4623 Gunskirchen
Karl Bauer, 4623 Gunskirchen
Manfred Lettner, 4623 Gunskirchen
Ferdinand Übleis, 4623 Gunskirchen
Sabine Mayrdorfer, 4623 Gunskirchen