Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Petra Brunner, 3712 Maissau
Franz Burger, 3712 Maissau
Johannes Weixelbraun, 3712 Maissau
Herbert Zanitzer, 3712 Maissau
Bruno Marek, 3712 Maissau
Eva Maria Svitala, 3712 Maissau
Alfred Authried, 3712 Maissau
Herbert Macht, 3712 Maissau
Elisabeth Steininger, 3712 Maissau
Christian Wagner, 3712 Maissau
Kurt Watzinger, 3712 Maissau
Mag. Boza Karin Verena Herrera, 3713 Harmannsdorf
Manfred Schmid, 3713 Matzelsdorf
Martin Weingartner, 3713 Reinprechtspölla
Rupert Brauner, 3713 Reinprechtspölla
Alexandra Fraberger, 3714 Pranhartsberg
Josef Hrdlicka, 3720 Gaindorf
Walter Marek, 3720 Gaindorf
Christoph Sommer, 3720 Gaindorf
Rosemarie Stecher, 3720 Gaindorf
Frieda Wieser, 3720 Gaindorf
Mag. Walter Trinkl, 3720 Oberravelsbach
Günter Firnkranz, 3720 Pfaffstetten
Christine Kreuter, 3720 Ravelsbach
Gisela Ellerbrock, 3721 Unterdürnbach
Christa Hofbauer, 3721 Unterdürnbach
Wilhelm Meyer, 3722 Straning
Franz Klein, 3730 Burgschleinitz
DDr. Heinrich Badura, 3730 Eggenburg
Rainer Schnabl, 3730 Eggenburg
Leopold Bitzinger, 3730 Eggenburg
Hans Karl Bucher, 3730 Eggenburg
Mag. Edith Dallner, 3730 Eggenburg
Gabriele Dworak, 3730 Eggenburg
Ing. Michael Heinz, 3730 Eggenburg
Klaus Hemmelmayr, 3730 Eggenburg
Dorit Hofbauer, 3730 Eggenburg
Johann Junek, 3730 Eggenburg
Mag. Josef Kirbes, 3730 Eggenburg
Ing. Rudolf Neuhold, 3730 Eggenburg
Andreas Lukas Pallin, 3730 Eggenburg
Wolfgang Rupp, 3730 Eggenburg
Manuela Gamerith Walla, 3730 Eggenburg
Leopold Windisch, 3730 Eggenburg
Reinhard Hofbauer, 3730 Engelsdorf
Friedrich Dachsberger, 3730 Gauderndorf
Rupert Lang, 3730 Kattau
Leopold Amon, 3730 Kühnring
Thomas Jina, 3730 Roggendorf
Ing. Josef Lachinger, 3741 Pulkau
Andrea Forsthuber Schinko, 3741 Pulkau
Karl Wallig, 3741 Pulkau
Erwin Wagner, 3741 Pulkau
Harald Fischer, 3741 Pulkau
Susanne Frey, 3741 Pulkau
Karl Geist, 3741 Pulkau
Irene Hintermayr, 3741 Pulkau
Elisabeth Honsig, 3741 Pulkau
Ilija Janjic, 3741 Pulkau
Friedrich Karl, 3741 Pulkau
Karin Kellner, 3741 Pulkau
Christa Kreindl, 3741 Pulkau
Heribert Holzer, 3743 Röschitz
Johannes Stift, 3743 Röschitz
Beatrix Brunner, 3743 Röschitz
Klaus Henhapl, 3743 Röschitz
Margit Kölbl, 3743 Röschitz
Josef Volkmann, 3743 Röschitz
Franz Macho, 3744 Klein-Meiseldorf
Andreas Salzer, 3744 Klein-Meiseldorf
Sieglinde Schöffmann, 3744 Maria Dreieichen
Eduard Stödtner, 3744 Maria Dreieichen
Norbert Hofer, 3744 Meiseldorf
Reinhard Busta, 3744 Stockern
Ing. Siegfried Ruzicka, 3751 Sigmundsherberg
Burkhard Schmied, 3751 Sigmundsherberg
Mohammad Afzal Chaudhry, 3751 Sigmundsherberg
Mario Kronfuss, 3751 Sigmundsherberg
Waltraud Koch, 3752 Kainreith
Werner Neuhold, 3752 Sigmundsherberg
Peter Trinkl, 3752 Sigmundsherberg
Manfred Popp, 3753 Goggitsch
Christa Blei, 3753 Hötzelsdorf
Harald Hecht, 3753 Hötzelsdorf
Robert Schmidt, 3753 Hötzelsdorf
Bernhard Geist, 3753 Pernegg
Ingrid Schillinger, 3753 Pernegg
Roland Silberbauer, 3753 Pernegg
Gerald Asenbaum, 3754 Irnfritz-Messern
Johann Kraftl, 3754 Irnfritz-Messern
Wolfgang List, 3754 Irnfritz-Messern
Rudolf Zotter, 3754 Irnfritz-Messern
Otto Gruber, 3754 Trabenreith
Renate Tinkl, 3761 Irnfritz-Messern
Monika Herzog, 3761 Messern
Claudia Weinberger, 3761 Messern
Eva Weißkirchner, 3762 Ludweis
Karin Friedl, 3762 Ludweis
Johann Josef Eisner, 3762 Ludweis
Mag. Michael Lorenz, 3762 Ludweis
Alfred Weintögl, 3763 Japons
Maria Dalinger, 3800 Göpfritz an der Wild
Franz Grünstäudl, 3800 Göpfritz an der Wild
Ewald Karrer, 3800 Scheideldorf
Gerhard Bittermann, 3804 Allentsteig
Franz Johann Bren, 3804 Allentsteig
Silvia Höher, 3804 Allentsteig
Rainer Klang, 3804 Allentsteig
Leopold Mölzer, 3811 Göpfritz an der Wild
Friedrich Josef Lipp, 3811 Göpfritz an der Wild
Werner Fröhlich, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Franz Lindner, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Heinz Konrad Gratzl, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Josef Johann Gratzl, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Heribert Bruckner, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Andrea Hahn, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Ing. Horst Kienast, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Johann Gerhard Lebersorger, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Tanja Schlager, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Jürgen Strondl, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Wolfgang Fischer, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Hans Jürgen Fleischhaker, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Leopold Fraisl, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Monika Hirtl, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Gabriele Schaumberger, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Gerhard Scherzer, 3812 Groß Siegharts
Bernhard Pöppl, 3812 Waldreichs
Josef Adam, 3812 Weinern
Gerhard Josef Schimmel, 3812 Wienings
Hilda Anna Pfingstner, 3813 Dietmanns
Thomas Böhm, 3813 Dietmanns
Brigitte Gawol, 3813 Dietmanns
Manfred Rudolf Ledwinka, 3813 Dietmanns
Herbert Mautner, 3813 Dietmanns
Jochen Wegsada, 3813 Dietmanns
Hannes Buchmayer, 3814 Aigen
Franz Rieder, 3814 Aigen
Christoph Reifschneider, 3814 Aigen
Edmund Gaugusch, 3814 Aigen
Herbert Roßnagl, 3820 Pommersdorf
Leopold Johann Eduard Hündler, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Roswitha Nöbauer, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Franz Ernst Stumvoll, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Erich Datler, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Maria Höbinger, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Christoph Hofstätter, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Mag. Ulrike Kleindienst, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Ing. Wolfgang Kleindienst, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Irene Schuh, 3910 Zwettl
Mag. Andreas Sogerer, 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Gerald Franz Pfabigan, 3824 Raabs an der Thaya
Herbert Alois Pfabigan, 3824 Rabesreith
Bernhard Erwin Deimel, 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Rudolf Hofmann, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Rudolf Bruckner, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Karl Heinz Dolezal, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Erich Flicker, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Dr. Stefan Hammer, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Karl Josl, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Janko Juric, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Mario Kainz, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Franz Litschauer, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Heinrich Rubak, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Horst Schandl, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Karl Scherzer, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Paula Stark, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Erich Zimmel, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Aloisia Weinstabl, 3860 Kleinpertholz
Jan Hlava, 3860 Kleinpertholz
Herbert Seiler, 3860 Seyfrieds
Michael Dvorsky, 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Martin Bauer, 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Franz Höfler, 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Franz Ferdinand Bräuer, 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Alfred Schuecker, 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Manfred Weber, 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Gerald Leopold Dangl, 3841 Windigsteig
Herbert Josef Lukas, 3841 Windigsteig
Monika Dangl, 3841 Windigsteig
Norbert Hartl, 3841 Windigsteig
Johann Josef Holzweber, 3841 Windigsteig
Irmgard Kratochwill, 3841 Windigsteig
Helmut Karl Gutmann, 3842 Thaya
Franz Silberbauer, 3842 Thaya
Elisabeth Koller, 3842 Thaya
Jürgen Moldaschl, 3842 Thaya
Johannes Pascher, 3842 Thaya
Stefan Trefanitz, 3842 Thaya
Christa Holzinger, 3843 Dobersberg
Leo Androsch, 3843 Dobersberg
Leonhard Anton Meier, 3843 Dobersberg
Franz Langsteiner, 3843 Dobersberg
Roswitha Barta, 3843 Dobersberg
Hubert Floh, 3843 Dobersberg
Gerald Walter Steininger, 3843 Dobersberg
Wolf Dieter Litschauer, 3844 Schönfeld
Manfred Franz Wühl, 3851 Kautzen
Herta Schandl, 3851 Kautzen
Gerhard Wanko, 3851 Kautzen
Martin Karl Neuditschko, 3851 Kautzen
Walter Otto Sagaster, 3851 Kautzen
Siegfried Schlögl, 3851 Kautzen
Leopold Werner Hermann, 3852 Gastern
Reinhard Puchinger, 3852 Wiesmaden
Bernhard Adolf Eggenberger, 3852 Gastern
Christoph Hanisch, 3852 Gastern
Gerhard Kainz, 3852 Gastern
Irmgard Kranner, 3852 Gastern
Erwin Böhm, 3860 Altmanns
Johann Granner, 3860 Dietweis
Bernhard Berger, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Erhard Hois, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Gabriele Großmann, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Robert Anibas, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Johann Weinberger, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Dietmar Österreicher, 3860 Heidenreichstein
Leopold Hans Joachim Mader, 3861 Eggern
Angela Reininger, 3861 Eggern
Franz Scherzer, 3861 Eggern
Karl Schuster, 3861 Eggern
Johann Zimmermann, 3862 Eisgarn
Klara Maria Scherzer, 3862 Groß Radischen
Ernst Fürnsinn, 3863 Leopoldsdorf
Roland Kainz, 3863 Leopoldsdorf
Gerhard Hanko, 3863 Reingers
Gertrude Reichgruber, 3871 Alt Nagelberg
Mag. Sylvia Chochola, 3871 Alt Nagelberg
Ruth Gatterwe, 3871 Alt Nagelberg
Werner Schmidt, 3871 Alt Nagelberg
Walter Sprinzl, 3871 Nagelberg
Helga Schindl, 3871 Neu-Nagelberg
Peter Jungmann, 3871 Steinbach
Franz Vogler, 3871 Steinbach
Dietmar Kropik, 3872 Aalfang
Walter Wallner, 3872 Amaliendorf
Herbert Zeiler, 3872 Amaliendorf
Dr. Alexander Erlach, 3872 Amaliendorf-Aalfang
Erich Döller, 3872 Amaliendorf
Lothar Ebhart, 3872 Amaliendorf
Gerhard Pichler, 3872 Amaliendorf
Andreas Reutterer, 3872 Falkendorf
Heinz Riener, 3873 Brand
Erich Viktor Böhm, 3873 Brand
Klaus Macho, 3873 Brand
Heinz Schindl, 3873 Brand
Dagmar Scheucher, 3874 Griesbach
Peter Böhm, 3874 Haugschlag
Günter Sazma, 3874 Litschau
Markus Schlosser, 3874 Litschau
Albert Habich, 3874 Litschau
Bruno Holzweber, 3874 Litschau
Kurt Jungbauer, 3874 Litschau
Thomas Mader, 3874 Litschau
Gerald Pöschl, 3874 Litschau
Markus Weber, 3874 Litschau
Wolfgang Brunner, 3874 Schlag
Anita Fuchs, 3900 Hausbach
Karl Klang, 3900 Schwarzenau
Emma Dürnitzhofer, 3900 Schwarzenau
Hermann Marchsteiner, 3900 Schwarzenau
Elisabeth Görlich, 3900 Schwarzenau
Josef Maier, 3900 Stögersbach
Franz Dörfler, 3902 Kaltenbach
Richard Holzmüller, 3902 Vitis
Alois Nigischer, 3902 Vitis
Hermann Karl Lauter, 3902 Vitis
Brigitta Höbart, 3902 Vitis
Maria Brigitte Steininger, 3902 Vitis
Johann Anton Echsel, 3902 Vitis
Margita Katharina Wallner, 3902 Vitis
Johann Weber, 3902 Vitis
Alexander Haijawi, 3902 Vitis
Reinhard Klement, 3902 Vitis
Friedrich Oprschal, 3902 Vitis
Alois Josef Trinko, 3902 Vitis
Josef Weixelbraun, 3902 Vitis
Gerald Wurz, 3902 Vitis
Maria Kletzl, 3903 Echsenbach
Helga Baireder, 3903 Echsenbach
Emmerich Schrenk, 3903 Echsenbach
Erna Loishandl Weiß, 3903 Echsenbach
Willibald Schindler, 3903 Gerweis
Erwin Kerschbaum, 3910 Großglobnitz
Peter Rameder, 3910 Großglobnitz
Walter Michael Gundacker, 3910 Moidrams
Anton Berger, 3910 Oberstrahlbach
Peter Cerny, 3910 Rohrenreith
Heinrich Zwölfer, 3910 Rudmanns
Gerhard Franz Siedl, 3910 Stift Zwettl
Erwin Schwarzinger, 3910 Syrafeld
Christoph Prinz, 3910 Zwettl
Franz Werner Eigl, 3910 Zwettl
Melitta Kretschmer, 3910 Zwettl
Hubert Franz Wieland, 3910 Zwettl
DI Helmut Priesner, 3910 Zwettl
Ignaz Göschl, 3910 Zwettl
Josef Grassinger, 3910 Zwettl
Christian Schierhuber, 3910 Zwettl
Bernhard Hahn, 3910 Zwettl
Monika Huber Riedler, 3910 Zwettl
Josef Koppensteiner, 3910 Zwettl
Josef Salzer, 3910 Zwettl
Ing. Kurt Windisch, 3910 Zwettl
Karl Kormesser, 3910 Zwettl
Erwin Hahn, 3910 Zwettl
Ludwig Lugauer, 3910 Zwettl
Franz Amon, 3910 Zwettl
Martin Bröderbauer, 3910 Zwettl
Franz Einfalt, 3910 Zwettl
Horst Anton Franzus, 3910 Zwettl
Reinhard Ris, 3910 Zwettl
Ing. Roman Traxler, 3910 Zwettl
Erwin Rabl, 3911 Annatsberg
Christian Stoy, 3911 Grünbach
Maria Eichinger, 3911 Kirchbach
Helmut Brandstetter, 3911 Lembach
Gerhard Fletzer, 3911 Rappottenstein
Dieter Martin Rotheneder, 3911 Rappottenstein
Raimund Friedl, 3911 Rappottenstein
Franz Weissinger, 3911 Rappottenstein
Martin Schöllbauer, 3911 Rappottenstein
Josef Bauer, 3911 Rappottenstein
Andreas Piringer, 3912 Grafenschlag
Andreas Hochstöger, 3912 Grafenschlag
Peter Steiner Schmalzl, 3912 Schafberg
Albert Meneder, 3913 Großgöttfritz
Franz Dirmüller, 3914 Waldhausen
Martin Schulmeister, 3914 Waldhausen
Karl Heinrich Binder, 3920 Aigen
Friedrich Weissinger, 3920 Dietmanns
Kurt Weichslbaum, 3920 Dietmanns
Elisabeth Kastner, 3920 Griesbach
Hannes Eschelmüller, 3920 Thail
Johann Schrenk, 3920 Heinreichs
Herbert Faltin, 3920 Nonndorf
Johann Heinrich Wagner, 3920 Oberrosenauerwald
Alexander Hinterlechner, 3920 Preinreichs
Walter Schöllbauer, 3920 Thail
Christian Aigner, 3920 Thail
Karl Gundacker, 3921 Langschlag
Paul Mayerhofer Sebera, 3921 Langschlag
Johann Schneider, 3921 Langschlag
Josef Böhm, 3921 Langschlag
Betina Ernstbrunner, 3921 Langschlag
Rosa Einfalt, 3921 Langschlägerwald
Monika Leutgeb, 3921 Langschlag
Christian Pfeiffer Vogl, 3921 Langschlag
Josef Schweifer, 3921 Langschlag
Andreas Steininger, 3921 Siebenhöf
Johannes Ledermüller, 3922 Großschönau
Herbert Grübl, 3922 Großschönau
Franz Klaus Schneider, 3923 Jagenbach
Franz Reisinger, 3923 Zwettl
Erich Thaler, 3923 Zwettl
Erwin Müller, 3924 Rosenau Schloß
Werner Höfinger, 3925 Altmelon
Martin Auer, 3925 Altmelon
Karl Holzmann, 3925 Arbesbach
Theresia Winkler, 3925 Arbesbach
Erna Bauer, 3925 Arbesbach
Peter Bauer, 3925 Arbesbach
DI Martin Forstner, 3925 Arbesbach
Karl Rauch, 3925 Arbesbach
Christoph Seidl, 3925 Pretrobruck
Roland Hipp, 3931 Sallingstadt
Walter Romeder, 3931 Schweiggers
Johann Kurz, 3931 Schweiggers
Franz Traxler, 3931 Schweiggers
Krystyna Lidia Kijonka, 3931 Schweiggers
David Krecek, 3931 Schweiggers
Franz Schmid, 3931 Schweiggers
Fritz Schnabl, 3931 Schweiggers
Willibald Anderl, 3942 Hirschbach
Johann Engelmayer, 3942 Hirschbach
Peter Schoderböck, 3942 Hirschbach
Gerald Weichselberger, 3942 Hirschbach
Samet Yildirim, 3943 Eugenia
Ing. Otto Gruber, 3943 Kleedorf
Franz Gerstbauer, 3943 Kottinghörmanns
Gerhard Bauer, 3943 Niederschrems
Dieter Zöchbauer, 3943 Schrems
Harald Hobecker, 3943 Schrems
DI Karl Trojan, 3943 Schrems
Franz Oberbauer, 3943 Schrems
Franz Brantner, 3943 Schrems
Robert Böhm, 3943 Kottinghörmanns
Mag. Peter Reischer, 3943 Schrems
Paul Löffler, 3943 Schrems
Franz Fichtenbauer, 3943 Schrems
Anita Kutschera, 3943 Schrems
Maria Trinkl, 3943 Schrems
Maria Waltenberger, 3943 Schrems
Franz Josef Schreiber, 3944 Kurzschwarza
Gabriele Garschall Schwarz, 3944 Langschwarza
DI Gerhard Prähofer, 3944 Pürbach
Lisa Meierhofer, 3944 Pürbach
Camillo Schmölzer, 3944 Pürbach
Otto Sacchetti, 3944 Schrems
Dagmar Mayrhofer, 3944 Schrems
Gerald Redl, 3945 Hoheneich
Thomas Breit, 3945 Hoheneich
Christian Puhr, 3950 Dietmanns
Willibald Maurer, 3950 Ehrendorf
Tuncer Yilmaz, 3950 Ehrendorf
Ing. Eduard Karl Kranabetter, 3950 Gmünd
Stefan Hollan, 3950 Gmünd
Franz Steininger, 3950 Gmünd
Thomas Peter Kaltenböck, 3950 Gmünd
Andrea Tödling, 3950 Gmünd
Leander Kainz, 3950 Gmünd
Gertrude Grassinger, 3950 Gmünd
Eva Maria Brandeis, 3950 Gmünd
Franz Smolik, 3950 Gmünd
Mag. Leo Mittringer, 3950 Gmünd
Martin Andersen, 3950 Gmünd
Ewald Bauer, 3950 Gmünd
Gerhard Dogl, 3950 Gmünd
Christine Einfalt, 3950 Gmünd
Josef Filler, 3950 Gmünd
Wilhelm Fritz, 3950 Gmünd
Ing. Reinhold Hartl Gobl, 3950 Gmünd
Josef Herzig, 3950 Gmünd
Manuel Hisböck, 3950 Gmünd
Franz Kaltenböck, 3950 Gmünd
Kurt Karasek, 3950 Gmünd
Gerald Korherr, 3950 Gmünd
Helga Krenn, 3950 Gmünd
Michael Nowak, 3950 Gmünd
Franz Pilz, 3950 Gmünd
Rupert Poppinger, 3950 Gmünd
Erika Schützenhofer, 3950 Gmünd
Brigitta Strasser Pölzl, 3950 Gmünd
Leopold Voyta, 3950 Gmünd
Peter Winter, 3950 Gmünd
Brigitte Wunderlich, 3950 Gmünd
Brigitte Zwettler, 3950 Gmünd
Franz Haumer, 3950 Großdietmanns
Robert Döller, 3950 Wielands
Markus Binder, 3961 Albrechts
Astrid Haude, 3961 Albrechts
Günter Kocaget, 3961 Albrechts
Josef Koppensteiner, 3961 Groß Neusiedl
Herbert Müllner, 3961 Groß Neusiedl
Ludwig Koppensteiner, 3961 Waldenstein
Florian Knapp, 3961 Waldenstein
Erich Krenn, 3961 Waldenstein
Josef Sitz, 3961 Waldenstein
Mag. Hartwig Tauber, 3961 Waldenstein
Ing. Kurt Hobiger, 3950 Gmünd
Werner Woller, 3970 Altweitra
Petra Schnabl, 3970 Moorbad Harbach
Peter Fuchs, 3970 Schagges
Günther Mörzinger, 3970 Spital
Christine Walters, 3970 Weitra
Mag. Wolfgang Steinhauser, 3970 Weitra
Johann Floh, 3970 Reinprechts
Alfred Weissenböck, 3970 Weitra
Renate Göschl, 3970 Weitra
Robert Lindtner, 3970 Weitra
Mag. Fayez Ayad Armanios, 3970 Weitra
Karl Fröstl, 3970 Hirschenwies
Karin Hauer, 3970 Weitra
Kerstin Gall, 3970 Weitra
Manuel Holzer, 3970 Weitra
DI Markus Lechner, 3970 Weitra
Heidemarie Haralter, 3970 Wultschau
Thomas Samhaber, 3971 Harmanschlag
Richard Pollak, 3971 Oberlainsitz
Ewald Köpf, 3971 St. Martin
Helmut Troll, 3971 Zeil
Christiane Winter, 3972 Steinbach
Hans Albert Gerersdorfer, 3973 Karlstift
Jörg Mahnke, 3973 Karlstift
Johann Lenhart, 4020 Linz
Andrea Schwarz Schneebauer, 4020 Leonding
Özkan Özyilmaz, 4020 Linz
DI Dieter Fellinger, 4020 Linz
Manfred Just, 4020 Linz
Andrea Rohm, 4020 Linz
DI Peter Anzenberger, 4020 Linz
Christine Schultz, 4020 Linz
Walter Meier, 4020 Linz
Silvia Mayrhofer, 4020 Linz
Mag. Heinrich Enengl, 4020 Linz
Gerold Robert Hemetsberger, 4020 Linz
Mario Hinterreiter, 4020 Linz
Markus Malzner, 4542 Nußbach
Jürgen Diermaier, 4020 Linz
Theresa Asare Arko, 4020 Linz
Kazimierz Kramarczyk, 4020 Linz
Hubert Havlik, 4020 Linz
Mehmet Dalkilic, 4020 Linz
Franz Krautgartner, 4020 Linz
Reinhard Schaumberger, 4020 Linz
Anita Juranek, 4020 Linz
Volker Mitterlehner, 4020 Linz
Christof Neunteufel, 4020 Linz
Catherine Rachael Menezes, 4020 Linz
Leopold Schornsteiner, 4020 Linz
Niklas Fleischmann, 4020 Linz
Gerhard Destalles, 4020 Linz
Klaus Gottfried Altenhofer, 4020 Linz
Silvia Tyoler, 4020 Linz
Ingrid Neundlinger, 4020 Linz
Helga Schmidinger, 4020 Linz
Naseer Boya, 4030 Linz
Helmuth Busser, 4020 Linz
Mag. Sabine Luger, 4020 Linz
Karl Deuschl, 4020 Linz
Ulrike Hack, 4020 Linz
Manfred Kolmbauer, 4020 Linz
Roman Gugenberger, 4020 Linz
Veronika Zehetner, 4020 Linz
Edith Eichenauer, 2331 Vösendorf
Andreas Wolkenstein, 4020 Linz
Sandra Aigelsreiter, 4020 Linz
Ing. Gerhard Faltin, 4020 Linz
Christine Schwarzinger, 4020 Linz
Ing. Johann Witzmann, 4020 Linz
Sascha Nigl, 4020 Linz
Ing.Dr. Franz Ransmayr, 4020 Linz
Wilhelm Schragen, 4020 Linz
Gabriele Erben, 4020 Linz
Thomas Berger, 4020 Linz
Brigitte Ubemo, 4020 Linz
Andreas Grinzinger, 4020 Linz
Gerhard Tiefenbacher, 4020 Linz
Valter Bottan, 4020 Linz
Anneliese Gierling Löffler, 4020 Linz
Mag. Heribert Schaller, 4020 Linz
Ingeborg Weisseneder, 4020 Linz
Georg Swoboda, 4020 Linz
Richard Langmair, 4020 Linz
Matthissa Hudec, 4020 Linz
Heinz Josef Matzner, 4020 Linz
Danica Nikolic, 4020 Linz
Himzo Isic, 4020 Linz
Christa Nowak, 4020 Linz
Beate Stärk, 4020 Linz
Igor Böhm, 4020 Linz
DI Gerhard Ochsner, 4020 Linz
Wolfgang Freudenthaler, 4020 Linz
Ingeborg Mandl, 4020 Linz
Christina Neuhofer, 4020 Linz
Peter Schindler, 4020 Linz
Alfred Weissengruber, 4020 Linz
Wolfgang Rimser, 4020 Linz
Anna Asanger, 4020 Linz
Friedrich Geissler, 4020 Linz
Franz Seemann, 4020 Linz
Isolde Rathgeber, 4020 Linz
Helmuth Thaler, 4020 Linz
Reinhard Mayer, 4020 Linz
Ekkehard Spernbauer, 4020 Linz
Ruzica Straka, 4020 Linz
Alexander Buchegger, 4020 Linz
Eva Maria Freilinger, 4020 Linz
Farzad Rostemi, 4020 Linz
Mag. Karlheinz Wintersberger, 4020 Linz
Mag.phil. Elisabeth Pill, 4020 Linz
Gerlinde Susanne Zehetner, 4020 Linz
Karin Dewanger, 4020 Linz
Christoph Pichler, 4020 Linz
Peter Hauser, 4020 Linz
Elfriede Denk, 4020 Linz
Ing. Konrad Atzenhofer, 4020 Linz
Christine Helene, 4020 Linz
Mag. Renee Taborsky, 4020 Linz
Franz Bischof, 4020 Linz
Krista Plattner, 4020 Linz
Peter Parnreiter, 4020 Linz
DI Alois Studenic, 4020 Linz
DI Hans Rath, 4020 Linz
Erich Hinterreiter, 4020 Linz
Artur Steidl, 4020 Linz
Christine Rettensteiner, 4020 Linz
Katharina Hagauer, 4020 Linz
Franz Wöss, 4020 Linz
Stefan Steinbichl, 4020 Linz
Monika Van Veen, 4020 Linz
Sieglinde Almesberger, 4020 Linz
Marianne Hofstetter, 4020 Linz
Margit Haschka Loidl, 4020 Linz
Nicole Atzlinger, 4020 Linz
Sylvia Jossner, 4020 Linz
Leopoldine Resch, 4020 Linz
Wolfgang Rabhansl, 4020 Linz
Ing. Hansjörg Nisslmüller, 4020 Linz
Helga Wölflingseder, 4020 Linz
Claudia Johnson, 4020 Linz
Dr. Roland Koppler, 4020 Linz
Günther Blaschek, 4020 Linz
Martin Roth, 4020 Linz
Irmtraud Baumgartner, 4020 Linz
Mag. Wolfgang Baumgartner, 4020 Linz
Elisabeth Niedermayr, 4020 Linz
Johann Schnellinger, 4020 Linz
Ilse Schmutz, 4020 Linz
Hilde Jungbauer, 4020 Linz
Mag. Rainer Holzinger, 4020 Linz
Anton Schnur, 4020 Linz
Michael Radl, 4020 Linz
Heinrich Feneberger, 4020 Linz
Dr. Stephen Allen Sokoloff, 4020 Linz
Sebastiano Briffa, 4020 Linz
Wolfgang Steiner, 4020 Linz
Peter Albrecht, 4020 Linz
DI Gerald Landl, 4020 Linz
Ingeborg Leithe, 4020 Linz
Anna Wolfsegger, 4020 Linz
Ute Niederhumer, 4020 Linz
Goran Halilovic, 4020 Linz
Gerhard Ortmann, 4020 Linz
Osman Aydin, 4020 Linz
Gerhard Moser, 4020 Linz
Elena Kritsimas, 4292 Kefermarkt
Zekija Turalic, 4020 Linz
Nicol Anreiter, 4020 Linz
Larisa Balasoiu, 4020 Linz
Peter Bernecker, 4020 Linz
Mag. Carolin Bernegger Piesslinger, 4020 Linz
Theresia Brandner, 4020 Linz
Martha Danner, 4020 Linz
Florim Dashi, 4020 Linz
Ivica Draguljic, 4020 Linz
Hüseyin Durakci, 4020 Linz
Kingsley Edosomwan, 4020 Linz
Reda El Naggar, 4020 Linz
Adelheid Etzlstorfer, 4020 Linz
Romana Fellinger, 4020 Linz
Ulrike Fürst, 4020 Linz
Christoph Gerstl, 4020 Linz
Lorenz Glossauer, 4020 Linz
Peter Grabenberger, 4020 Linz
Mag.Dr. Arno Matthias Grafenauer, 4020 Linz
Mag. Marianne Gränitz Stöhringer, 4020 Linz
DI Gerhard Grasser, 4020 Linz
Mag. Christian Hierzenberger, 4020 Linz
Constanze Hill, 4020 Linz
Erwin Hinterdorfer, 4020 Linz
Michaela Hinterhölzl, 4020 Linz
Klaus Hintersteiner, 4020 Linz
Eva Marie Hirsch, 4020 Linz
Leopold Höglinger, 4020 Linz
Christoph Johann Hurnaus, 4020 Linz
Indira Jaksic, 4020 Linz
Ursula Königsmaier, 4020 Linz
Josef August Kraxberger, 4020 Linz
Mag. Liselotte Ledvonova, 4020 Linz
Mag. Gerda Lerch, 4020 Linz
Dr. Ruperta Lichtenecker, 4020 Linz
Holger Lindsteding, 4020 Linz
Joanna Lonauer, 4020 Linz
Anneliese Macho, 4020 Linz
Mohamed Mersal, 4020 Linz
Wilhelm Meuer, 4020 Linz
Heide Milotta, 4020 Linz
Wilhelm Morawa, 4020 Linz
Dana Nemeti, 4020 Linz
Gertrude Neunteufel, 4020 Linz
Gertrude Novak Stieger, 4020 Linz
Tajana Novosel Weitzer, 4020 Linz
Ralph Nowak, 4020 Linz
Norbert Paminger, 4020 Linz
Mag. Manuela Pfaffenberger, 4020 Linz
Mag. Gerlinde Pöchhacker Tröscher, 4020 Linz
Mehdi Prushi, 4020 Linz
Antoinette Pulicicchio, 4020 Linz
Elmar Putz, 4020 Linz
Eva Rathner, 4020 Linz
Gerd Rube, 4020 Linz
Michael Rumetshofer, 4020 Linz
MMag. Christa Rummer, 4020 Linz
Dipl.Ing. Andreas Schietz, 4040 Linz
Notburga Schmitsberger, 4020 Linz
Oskar Schuster, 4020 Linz
Mag. Gertrud Schwarzbauer, 4020 Linz
Johanna Seiser, 4020 Linz
Olcay Sevik, 4020 Linz
Josef Starlinger, 4020 Linz
Ing. Harald Steiner, 4020 Linz
Petra Stockinger, 4020 Linz
Michael Strobl, 4020 Linz
Gabriele Studener, 4020 Linz
Irene Vogel, 4020 Linz
Nicole Walter, 4020 Linz
Josef Wolkerstorfer, 4020 Linz
Abidin Yaygin, 4020 Linz
Michael Zeitlhofer, 4040 Linz
DI Ursula Zettler, 4020 Linz
DI Magdy Armanyous, 4050 Traun
Peter Stepanek, 4030 Linz
Karl Kurt Staudt, 4030 Linz
Oliver Kurt Fuchshumer, 4030 Linz
Gerhard Reindl, 4020 Linz
Walter Redl, 4030 Linz
Karl Anton Ramsauer, 4030 Linz
Jasmin Schneider, 4030 Linz
Rosalina Hochreiner, 4030 Linz
Mag. Gerhard Manfred Strack, 4030 Linz
Andreas Deutsch, 4030 Linz
Jürgen Staudinger, 4030 Linz
Anneliese Aichberger, 4030 Linz
Anneliese Steininger, 4030 Linz
Robert Schilcher, 4030 Linz
Nedeljko Vukovljak, 4030 Linz
DI Ioan Boronea, 4030 Linz
Johann Neuwirth, 4030 Linz
Norbert Schneider, 4030 Linz
Krista Feichtenschlager, 4030 Linz
Anita Kerschbaummaier, 4030 Linz
Franz Holzmeister, 4030 Linz
Peter Breitenfellner, 4030 Linz
Hiba Thomayr, 4030 Linz
Friedrich Kaltenböck, 4030 Linz
Johann Schnell, 4030 Linz
Emil Lichtenegger, 4030 Linz
Walter Gruberbauer, 4030 Linz
Josef Rechberger, 4030 Linz
Elfriede Adelsburg, 4030 Linz
Josef Hamedinger, 4030 Linz
Martin Doppelreiter, 4030 Linz
Sigrid Spindler, 4030 Linz
Thomas Staudinger, 4030 Linz
Walter Hoffelner, 4030 Linz
Johann Merkinger, 4030 Linz
Lieselotte Födinger Wieder, 4030 Linz
Gerda Theinschnack, 4030 Linz
Karl Dolzer, 4030 Linz
Anneliese Stark, 4030 Linz
Manfred Irlweg, 4030 Linz
Klaus Brodesser, 4030 Linz
Josef Mayrhauser, 4030 Linz
Michael Hofmann, 4030 Linz
Zorislav Beslic, 4030 Linz
Egon Barfuss, 4030 Linz
DI Faramarz Bairamijamal, 4030 Linz
Michael Beranek, 4030 Linz
Sieglinde Binder, 4030 Linz
Ioan Ciui, 4030 Linz
Jerzy Czopik, 4030 Linz
Alexandra Deisenhammer, 4030 Linz
Friedrich Dorn, 4030 Linz
Simone Dorninger, 4030 Linz
Marek Drozdz, 4030 Linz
Augustine Peter Ekereokosu, 4030 Linz
Franz Fließer, 4030 Linz
Dietmar Fürstelberger, 4030 Linz
Maximilian Graf, 4030 Linz
Ing. Erich Hamberger, 4030 Linz
Robert Harrer, 4030 Linz
Wolfgang Haudum, 4030 Linz
Wilhelm Höller Prantner, 4030 Linz
Mehmet Karadag, 4030 Linz
Peter Kernöcker, 4030 Linz
Patricia Klidis, 4030 Linz
Susanna Königseder, 4030 Linz
Irmgard Kopt, 4030 Linz
Christian Krieger, 4030 Linz
Veronika Lechner, 4030 Linz
Josef Lesjak, 4030 Linz
Festus Chukwuka Ndubuisi, 4030 Linz
Elisabeth Neumüller, 4030 Linz
Markus Niedermayr, 4030 Linz
Emir Osmanovic, 4030 Linz
Helga Peiritsch, 4030 Linz
Bernhard Peter, 4030 Linz
Sabine Polasek, 4030 Linz
Franz Pollak, 4030 Linz
Ursula Pollak, 4030 Linz
Karl Prischl, 4030 Linz
Radivoje Rakic, 4030 Linz
Helga Smid, 4030 Linz
Hubert Starlinger, 4030 Linz
Jürgen Steiner, 4030 Linz
Alois Steinkellner, 4030 Linz
Carmen Tiefenthaler, 4030 Linz
Dariusz Tokarz, 4030 Linz
Dr. Ying Wang, 4030 Linz
Manuela Wänke Pramer, 4030 Linz
Gerhard Weiretmayr, 4030 Linz
Ingeborg Wipplinger, 4030 Linz
Karin Amerbauer, 4040 Lichtenberg
Bettina Königstorfer, 4040 Engerwitzdorf
Ingeburg Hofstadler, 4040 Engerwitzdorf
Elfriede Stolz, 4040 Engerwitzdorf
Rosa Grünzweil, 4040 Engerwitzdorf
Friedrich Winkler, 4040 Engerwitzdorf
DIDr. Kurt Hackl, 4040 Gramastetten
Susanne Wegerer, 4040 Gramastetten
Mag. Christoph Estermann, 4040 Gramastetten
Maximilian Buchberger, 4040 Gramastetten
Peter Lehner, 4040 Lichtenberg
Wendelin Christian Wölbitsch, 4040 Lichtenberg
Mag. Johanna Nagele Stahrl, 4040 Lichtenberg
Hans Reitböck, 4040 Lichtenberg
Ing. Peter Mack, 4040 Lichtenberg bei Linz
Karl Holzinger, 4040 Lichtenberg
Kurt Brand, 4040 Lichtenberg
Robert Schütz, 4040 Lichtenberg
Johann Hofbauer, 4040 Lichtenberg
Alfred Klabacher, 4040 Lichtenberg
Dkfm.Dr. Alfred Neubauer, 4040 Lichtenberg
Friederike Höller, 4040 Lichtenberg
Wilhelm Freiseder, 4040 Lichtenberg
Elisabeth Helm, 4040 Lichtenberg
DI Herbert Tobisch, 4040 Lichtenberg
Martha Dumfart, 4040 Lichtenberg
Sabine Forster, 4040 Lichtenberg
Josefa Neuböck, 4040 Lichtenberg
Mag. Christian Schober, 4040 Lichtenberg
Patrick Spieleder, 4040 Lichtenberg
Andrea Hummer, 4040 Linz
Roland Mayer, 4040 Linz
Mag. Johannes Koch Geiger, 4040 Linz
Gerlinde Watzinger, 4040 Linz
Mag. Werner Vorderegger, 4040 Linz
Eva Maria Roiss, 4040 Linz
Daniela Pichler, 4040 Linz
Anna Lettner, 4040 Linz
Peter Kurt Müllner, 4040 Linz
Mario Gattringer, 4040 Linz
Elisabeth Sollmann, 4040 Linz
Mag. Manuela Wegerer, 4040 Linz
Günter Linecker, 4040 Linz
DIDr. Albert Zschetzsche, 4100 Ottensheim
Karl Simader, 4040 Linz
Karl Heinz Leimer Furtlehner, 4040 Linz
Mag. Erwin Weberberger, 4040 Puchenau
Christoph Schmid, 4040 Linz
Hannelore Rollinger, 4040 Linz
Birgit Hasslacher, 4040 Linz
Peter Willheim, 4040 Linz
Edeltraud Schmitzberger, 4040 Linz
Heidemarie Centner Manner, 4040 Linz
Leo Gabriel, 4040 Linz
Mag. Sonja Hildegard Tauber, 4040 Linz
Dietmar Weber, 4040 Linz
Roswitha Freudenthaler, 4040 Linz
Kriemhild Herzog, 4040 Linz
Ing. Herbert Kronschläger, 4040 Linz
Oliver Seimel, 4040 Linz
DI Johann Felber, 4040 Puchenau
Charlotte Mayer, 4040 Linz
Walter Haider, 4040 Linz
Engelbert Stiefsohn, 4040 Linz
Mag.Dr. Doris Königstorfer Bellar, 4040 Linz
Karl J. Mille, 4040 Linz
Mag. Christine Preinfalk, 4040 Linz
Ing.Mag.Dr. Herbert Teuschl, 4040 Linz
Franz Steininger, 4040 Linz
Wilfried Ludwiczek, 4040 Linz
Roland Zarembach, 4040 Linz
Thomas Füreder Kitzmüller, 4040 Linz
Martha Rieseneder, 4040 Linz
Gerfried Guglberger, 4040 Linz
Johanna Machacek, 4040 Linz
Gerhard Mühlberger, 4040 Linz
Günther Mausz, 4040 Linz
Andreas Erich Schaffelhofer, 4040 Linz
Josef Wurm, 4040 Linz
Dkfm. Johann Rohregger, 4040 Linz
Mag. Oskar Aistleithner, 4040 Linz
Mag. Gabriele Peham, 4040 Linz
Wolfgang Lorenz, 4040 Linz
Christa Woletz, 4040 Linz
Wolfgang Grininger, 4040 Linz
Karl Mihelcic, 4040 Linz
Thomas Baumann, 4040 Linz
Anton Rosenthaler, 4040 Linz
Ulrike Schauer, 4040 Linz
MMag. Ulrike Andrea Vogelsang, 4040 Linz
Heidemarie Zauner, 4040 Linz
Mag. Ursula Zidek Etzlstorfer, 4040 Linz
Maria Rafetseder, 4040 Linz
Mag. Wolfgang Sonnleitner, 4040 Linz
Maximilian Danner, 4040 Linz
Gabriele Pamer Schachner, 4040 Linz
Wagih Ghobrial, 4040 Linz
Harald Schallauer, 4040 Linz
Ralf Reiterer, 4040 Linz
Arnold Ahammer, 4040 Linz
Renate Isabella Ritter, 4040 Linz
Mag. Violeta Angelov, 4040 Linz
DI Miklos Bak, 4040 Linz
Friedrich Bauer, 4040 Linz
Evita Baumgartner, 4040 Linz
Ing. Armin Dobesberger, 4040 Linz
Rainer Feichtinger, 4040 Linz
Hermann Gossenreiter, 4040 Linz
Mag. Peter Hehenberger, 4040 Linz
Horst Hellinger, 4040 Linz
Ewald Hilgarth, 4040 Linz
Hyacinth Izumunna, 4040 Linz
Damir Kozjak Lesicki, 4040 Linz
Mirjam Kronewitter, 4040 Linz
Angelika Leibetseder, 4040 Linz
DI Gabriele Lodig, 4040 Linz
Silvia Lüftenegger, 4040 Linz
Laszlo Marton, 4040 Linz
Dietmar Meindl, 4040 Linz
Christine Millner, 4040 Linz
Elisabeth Mößlinger, 4040 Linz
Christian Muck, 4040 Linz
Christine Beneder Kern, 4040 Linz
Casimir Paltinger, 4040 Linz
Ulrike Pawelka Kempf, 4040 Linz
Franz Pernecker, 4040 Linz
Christine Prenner, 4040 Linz
Dr.med. Eduard Sadjed, 4040 Linz
Mag. Michaela Sames Pramhas, 4040 Linz
Helene Schaurecker, 4040 Linz
Petra Schönberger, 4040 Linz
Katharina Steininger, 4040 Linz
Herbert Koll, 4040 Steyregg
Dr. Bernhard Stückler, 4040 Linz
Cornelia Toifl, 4040 Linz
Dipl.-Ing. Andras Török, 4040 Linz
Martha Vielhaber, 4040 Linz
Ing. Michael Weigl, 4040 Linz
Wolfgang Ebner, 4040 Puchenau
Mag. Heinz Mirtl, 4040 Puchenau
Dr. Reinhold Hinterleitner, 4040 Puchenau
DI Otto Hainzl, 4040 Puchenau
Karin Schürz, 4040 Puchenau
Roman Bratos, 4040 Steyregg
Ing. Harald Mayr, 4040 Steyregg
Hans Peter Hötzmannseder, 4040 Steyregg
Helmuth Köglberger, 4040 Steyregg
Herbert Strasser, 4040 Puchenau
Christine Taumer, 4040 Puchenau
Wolfgang Knollmair, 4040 Puchenau
Richard Schmitt, 4040 Puchenau
DI Josef Steinbichl, 4040 Puchenau
Elisabeth Wittner, 4040 Puchenau
Friedrich Peinbauer, 4050 Traun
Markus Pointner, 4050 Traun
Manfred Furtlehner, 4050 Traun
Thomas Aufreiter, 4050 Traun
Nikola Kovacevic, 4050 Traun
Franz Viktor Schartner, 4061 Pasching
Wolf Dieter Neumann, 4050 Traun
Andreas Michael Felber, 4050 Traun
Norbert Wilhelm Schraml, 4050 Traun
Mag. Arthur Schler, 4050 Traun
Günter Mühleder, 4050 Traun
Bernhard Neidl, 4050 Traun
Ing. Brigitte Kiesenhofer, Ing. Bernhard Kiesenhofer, Christian Kiesenhofer, 4050 Traun
Doris Jarolim, 4050 Traun
Lucia Grabner, 4050 Traun
Franz Gerhard Reinthaller, 4050 Traun
Franz Pfoser, 4050 Traun
Andrea Ondrasch, 4050 Traun
Anna Wenko, 4050 Traun
Elfriede Schnabler, 4050 Traun
Gerhard Laub, 4050 Traun
Herwig Karl Straub, 4050 Traun
Hermine Pollak, 4050 Traun
Birgit Steingress, 4050 Traun
Johann Reisinger, 4050 Traun
Werner Kurz, 4050 Traun
Nura Dagmar Stockinger, 4050 Traun
Ernst Pölz, 4050 Traun
Helmut Oberngruber, 4050 Traun
Ing. Matthias Mayer, 4050 Traun
Helga Bell, 4050 Traun
Dr. Walter Hofstätter, 4050 Traun
Josef Winklmayr, 4050 Traun
Dannya Hermine Fischer, 4050 Traun
Walter Freilinger, 4050 Traun
Monika Schuster, 4050 Traun
Xiaoning Graf, 4050 Traun
Christoph Gruber, 4050 Traun
Helmuth Lettner, 4050 Traun
Ing. Rudolf Scharinger, 4050 Traun
DI Andreas Wais, 4050 Traun
Robert Marcello Baraban, 4050 Traun
Ingeburg Trojan, 4050 Traun
Gertrude Walchshofer, 4050 Traun
Franz Harrer, 4050 Traun
DI Norbert Mieskes, 4050 Traun
Werner Endtmayr, 4050 Traun
Gerhard Bell, 4050 Traun
Bernd Fink, 4050 Traun
William David Summers, 4050 Traun
Walter Diener, 4050 Traun
Monika Estermann, 4050 Traun
Joachim Oberbichler, 4050 Traun
Georg Peller, 4050 Traun
Herbert Johann Schöfer, 4050 Traun
Gerlinde Schartner, 4050 Traun
Rainer Wörister, 4050 Traun
Franz Josef Schenk, 4050 Traun
Ing. Josef Bogner, 4050 Traun
Samir Civovic, 4050 Traun
Harald Danninger, 4050 Traun
Zulfo Dedic, 4050 Traun
Astrid Gallistl, 4060 Leonding
Bernhard Gugg, 4050 Traun
Manfred Harb, 4050 Traun