Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Franz Enzelberger, 3382 Loosdorf
Raimund Wagner, 3382 Loosdorf
Monika Denk, 3382 Loosdorf
Hermann Fischer, 3382 Loosdorf
Marianne Geppel, 3382 Loosdorf
Elfriede Hiesberger, 3382 Loosdorf
Wolfgang Temper, 3382 Loosdorf
Sonja Schönbichler, 3382 Loosdorf
Barbara Sterkl, 3382 Roggendorf
Martin Jäger, 3382 Schollach
Jürgen Weinerer, 3382 Schollach
Regina Grasinger, 3383 Hösing
Leopold Lechner, 3383 Hürm
Herta Prosenbauer, 3383 Hürm
Heribert Fuchsbauer, 3383 Hürm
Stefan Bernhuber, 3383 Hürm
Dietmar Prosenbauer, 3383 Hürm
Johann Sitz, 3383 Unterthurnhofen
Martin Mayrhofer, 3383 Hürm
Renate Pirabe, 3383 Hürm
Andrea Renner, 3383 Hürm
Horst Schirgenhofer, 3383 Hürm
Manfred Sulzer, 3383 Hürm
Gertrude Zeilinger, 3383 Hürm
Anna Bugl, 3383 Hürm
Franz Huber, 3383 Inning
Franz Haag, 3383 Pöttendorf
Ing. Dieter Hofbauer, 3384 Groß Sierning
Karl Lahmer, 3384 Haunoldstein
Ing.Mag. Friedrich Krumböck, 3385 Gerersdorf
Johann Birgmayr Lechner, 3385 Gerersdorf
Birgit König, 3385 Gerersdorf
Hermann Schneeweis, 3385 Gerersdorf
Günther Fritz Scholler, 3385 Gerersdorf
Herbert Wandl, 3385 Gerersdorf
Thomas De Icco, 3385 Markersdorf
Hannes Hiesberger, 3385 Markersdorf
Ing. Manfred Wirlach, 3385 Markersdorf
Margit Doppler, 3385 Markersdorf
Martin Höfler, 3385 Markersdorf-Haindorf
Manfred Stern, 3385 Markersdorf-Haindorf
Siegfried Schmalek, 3385 Markersdorf
Cornelia Winkler, 3385 Markersdorf
Leopold Zauner, 3385 Markersdorf
Ing. Bruno Hirtl, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Karl Dominik Kern, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Ing. Erich Winkler, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Irene Kainzbauer, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Joachim Paukowitsch, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Agnes Maria Frühwald, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Peter Hannes Kreimel, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Gerda Lackner, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Mag. Werner Rennhofer, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Karl Heinz Schellenbacher, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Johanna Steinwander, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Sonja Swoboda, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Gottfried Völk, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Michael Waldherr, 3385 Prinzersdorf
Franz Kopatz, 3385 Völlerndorf
Walter Schoderbeck, 3386 Hafnerbach
Josef Zulechner, 3386 Hafnerbach
Karl Wippel, 3386 Hafnerbach
Sabine Fischer, 3386 Hafnerbach
Karl Gaschinger, 3386 Hafnerbach
Gabriele Heiß, 3386 Hafnerbach
Anton Oezelt, 3386 Hafnerbach
Günter Rosenberger, 3386 Hafnerbach
Ing. Andreas Schaberger, 3386 Hafnerbach
Erich Schaberger, 3386 Hafnerbach
Johannes Schoderbeck, 3386 Hafnerbach
Anna Koch, 3386 Wimpassing
Karl Rammler, 3386 Wimpassing
DI Robert Georg Köck, 3390 Melk
Reinhold Schwar, 3390 Melk
Gerhard Vogler, 3390 Melk
Ing. Johannes Rath, 3390 Melk
Michael Ringsmuth, 3390 Melk
Herbert Zierlich, 3390 Melk
Mag. Dominik Wedl, 3390 Melk
Reinhard Berger, 3390 Melk
Werner Rafetseder, 3390 Melk
Mag. Thomas Pfeffer, 3390 Melk
Margarete Aburumieh, 3390 Melk
Ing. Alexander Graf, 3390 Melk
Theresia Hirsch, 3390 Melk
Mag. Christian Koch, 3390 Melk
Christine Lindengrün, 3390 Melk
Franz Johann Mohr, 3390 Melk
Anneliese Ofner, 3390 Melk
Stephan Rank, 3390 Melk
Ing. Martin Franz Stummer, 3390 Melk
Franz Wieseneder, 3393 Matzleinsdorf
Johann Resch, 3393 Matzleinsdorf
Waltraud Handl, 3393 Zelking
Martin Richard Sepp Mayer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Christine Weber, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Christian Gröbner, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Karin Ochenbauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Herbert Fritz, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Peter Hasenauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Peter Strauss, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Gerda Piffl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Peter Kosteinschek, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Roberta Sindelar, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ernst Zischkin, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Walfried Hans Heinz Lemerz, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Andrea Hundskarl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Christine Maria Tögel, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Anne Isabelle Costa, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Angelika Specht, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Irmgard Schnür, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Gabriella Haller Gallee, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Peter Aitonitsch, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Katerina Bahnmüller, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Hademar Bankhofer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Bernd Bauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Josef Böller, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Claudia Brand, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Johann Breitenstein, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Helga Burian, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Paul Christian Castellez, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Sabine Edinger, 3400 Klosterneuburg
DI Michael Eggenfellner, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ingrid Felbermayer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Margit Frank, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Rosa Frohner, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Sylvia Führer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Sophie Glatz, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Wolfgang Glück, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Josef Gschmeidler, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Martina Harrant Lange, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Christa Hausmann, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Kei Hohenegger, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Freydun Homayoun, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ulrike Isemann, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Barbara Frank Vanura, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Dr. Peter Kleinitzer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Cathrin Köll Enna, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag.pharm. Roman Kostiuk, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Stanislaw Kula, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Thomas Heinz Kürzl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Stefan Kutschera, 3400 Klosterneuburg
DI Wolfgang Leonhardt, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Regina Macho, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Andreas Marada, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Helga Moser, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Christina Müllner, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Helga Nickel, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Fritz Oreskovic, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ursula Paula, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Alexander Petz, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Alexander Pfeiffer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
DI Sabine Polterauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ilias Polychronakis, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Christian Prem, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Dr. Dieter Schaufler, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Michelle Schneider, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mauro Sidoli, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Christina Spurny, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Herbert Stohl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
DI Ernst Leopold Rohlicek, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Waltraud Tichy, 3400 Klosterneuburg
DI Sophia Arancha Traub Swittalek, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Jana Übelbacher, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag.Dr. Christian Walal, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Martin Wiesbauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Gabriele Zaufal Karl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Kurt Zöchling, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Kurt Benischek, 3400 Maria Gugging
Hannelore Eva Neuwirth, 3400 Maria Gugging
Karl Paschek, 3400 Maria Gugging
Christian Bergbauer, 3400 Weidlingbach
Falko Mätzler, 3400 Weidling
Johannes Bambasek, 3400 Kierling
Waltraud Carvajal Escobar, 3400 Kierling
Ing. Michael Flügel, 3400 Kierling
Christopher Laub, 3400 Kierling
Monika Schilder, 3400 Kierling
Ing. Johann Müllner, 3413 St. Andrä-Wördern
Ing. Roland Urdich, 3413 Hintersdorf
DI Andreas Anton Heinbach, 3413 Hintersdorf
Gertraud Demmer, 3413 Hintersdorf
Ralph Michael Dorner, 3413 Hintersdorf
Manuela Pazdera, 3413 Hintersdorf
Heinz Weinberger, 3413 Hintersdorf
Albert Neugeborn, 3413 Kirchbach
Walpurga Stefanofsky, 3413 Kirchbach
Michael Kloiber, 3413 Hintersdorf
Elisabeth Kriegbaum, 3413 St. Andrä-Wördern
Gabriele Bauer, 3413 St. Andrä-Wördern
Eva Gniosdorz, 3413 Kirchbach
Ing. Andreas Hofer, 3413 Unterkirchbach
Maximilian Strache, 3420 Kritzendorf
Rosemarie Zotlöterer, 3420 Kritzendorf
DI Andreas Zbiral, 3420 Klosterneuburg
Herbert Huber, 3420 Kritzendorf
Susanna Steinschütz Winter, 3420 Kritzendorf
Romana Fertl, 3420 Kritzendorf
Peter Johann Steffel, 3420 Kritzendorf
Michael Kafka, 3420 Kritzendorf
Viviane Gastinger Tomaschek, 3420 Kritzendorf
Thomas Khom, 3420 Kritzendorf
Renate Elisabeth Marik, 3420 Kritzendorf
Alice Markus, 3420 Kritzendorf
Mag. Otto Markus, 3420 Kritzendorf
Mag.Dr. Eva Anna Stangl, 3420 Klosterneuburg
Gaston Andreas Suchy, 3420 Kritzendorf
Irene Monika Zacke, 3420 Kritzendorf
Alfred Zaruba, 3420 Kritzendorf
Elisabeth Kutscha, 3421 Höflein an der Donau
Rene Blaim, 3422 Altenberg
Michael Bräuer, 3422 Altenberg
Felix Büchele, 3422 Altenberg
Renate Gaal, 3422 Altenberg
Mag. Eugen Ruffingshofer, 3422 Altenberg
Silvia Hauch, 3422 Greifenstein
Gerhard Jarosch, 3422 Greifenstein
Judith Adolfine Krieber, 3422 Greifenstein
Edeltraud Marouschek, 3422 Greifenstein
Christian Geiszler, 3422 Hadersfeld
Mag. Maria Weidinger Moser, 3422 Hadersfeld
Paul Kuselbauer, 3422 St. Andrä-Wördern
Brigitte Mayer, 3422 St. Andrä-Wördern
Peter Klepp, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Rosemary June Bridger Lippe, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Ing. Martin Matyus, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Ing. Thomas Markovic, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Christine Demel, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Bernhard Todt, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Jan Martin Riedberg, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Friedrich Bischel, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Alfred Pfalz, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Andrea Wimmer, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
DIDr. Ingomar Karl Loderer, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Karin Schweighofer, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Roland Weber, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Thomas Schraik, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Thomas Biegler, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Hannes Alois Riedinger, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Gertrude Burger, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Mag. Günter Exel, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Mag. Andrea Chadt, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Mag. Karin Ewers, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Josef Frank, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Helmut Fuchs, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Martina Fuchs, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Andrea Maria Hirsch, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Heidemarie Kleindienst, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Mag. Bernadette Losert, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Barbara Oberndorfer, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Katharina Roßmann, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Martin Sattmann, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Lucia Schreiner, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Andreas Stoifl, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Peter Uibinger, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Ing. Gerhard Weinhäusel, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Robert Zemlicka, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Rene Zimmermann, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Gabriele Zips, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Mathias Zöchmann, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Anita Brigitte Zöttl, 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Josef Rödl, 3424 Muckendorf
Theresia Berger, 3424 Muckendorf
Manuel Schmöllerl, 3424 Muckendorf
Ing. Franz Deux, 3424 Wipfing
Cornelia Bieder, 3424 Wipfing
Gerhard Westermayer, 3424 Wipfing
Peter Ohnewas, 3424 Wolfpassing
Kurt Ebhardt, 3424 Wolfpassing
Helmut Walter Frank, 3424 Wolfpassing
Leo Gruber, 3424 Wolfpassing
Erich Niedl, 3424 Wolfpassing
Angelika Maria Jensen Payr, 3424 Zeiselmauer
DI Alfred Cihal, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Walter Josef Hagmann, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Dorothea Härtel, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Manfred Meyer, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Manfred Ohnewas, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Ing. Siegfried Sündermann, 3424 Zeiselmauer
Arthur Johann Wallner, 3425 Langenlebarn
Gustav Baumruck, 3425 Langenlebarn
Ing. Reinhold Hödl, 3425 Langenlebarn
Dr. Margarethe Eichinger, 3425 Langenlebarn
Ing. Michael Hanzl, 3425 Langenlebarn
Gerhard Hirsch, 3425 Langenlebarn
Elisabeth Hofreiter, 3425 Langenlebarn
Josef Horvat, 3425 Langenlebarn
Mario Jirout, 3425 Langenlebarn
Monika Schober, 3430 Frauenhofen
Wolfgang Karl Wilhelm Schober, 3430 Frauenhofen
Andrea Margarete Taibel, 3430 Mollersdorf
Erich Kurz, 3430 Neuaigen
Erika Kral, 3430 Neuaigen
Georg Markl, 3430 Staasdorf
Petra Schmidt, 3430 Tulln
Margit Selenz, 3430 Tulln
Josef Eder, 3430 Tulln
Hildegard Jungwirth Müller, 3430 Tulln
Regina Helga Berger, 3430 Tulln
Christian Gschwandtner, 3430 Tulln
Kurt Velan, 3430 Tulln
Anneliese Berger, 3430 Tulln
Erich Mann, 3430 Tulln
Nikolaus Kruta, 3430 Tulln
Barbara Libal, 3430 Tulln
Elisabeth Mann, 3430 Tulln
Mag. Rainer Patzl, 3430 Tulln
Christian Schmied, 3430 Tulln
Catharina Christiane Stift, 3430 Tulln
Anna Haskovec, 3433 Königstetten
Martina Müllner, 3433 Königstetten
Mag. Karl Radlherr, 3433 Königstetten
Gerhard Grimm, 3433 Königstetten
Josef Spiegl, 3433 Königstetten
Manuela Bubik, 3433 Königstetten
Walter Doppler, 3433 Königstetten
Maria Müllner, 3433 Königstetten
Mag. Peter Andreas Böhm, 3433 Königstetten
Ing. Hans Werner Radda, 3433 Königstetten
Christine Zehender, 3433 Königstetten
Gudrun Blaha, 3433 Königstetten
Johann Nagl, 3433 Königstetten
DI Herwig Adler, 3433 Königstetten
Gabriele Bsirske, 3433 Königstetten
Christian Eisele, 3433 Königstetten
Angelika Grasl, 3433 Königstetten
Herbert Hilkesberger, 3433 Königstetten
Willibald Lehrbaum, 3433 Königstetten
Helmuth Löschl, 3433 Königstetten
Josef Nagl, 3433 Königstetten
Johann Obweger, 3433 Königstetten
Susanne Öhlschläger, 3433 Königstetten
Gerhard Wegl, 3433 Königstetten
Walter Josef Willach, 3433 Königstetten
Richard Kvasnicka, 3434 Katzelsdorf
Ing. Johann Matous, 3434 Katzelsdorf
Christian Nagl, 3434 Katzelsdorf
Renate Paar, 3434 Katzelsdorf
Ronald Waldherr, 3434 Katzelsdorf
Robert Winter, 3434 Katzelsdorf
Elisabeth Pfaller, 3434 Tulbing
Anton Eckerl, 3434 Tulbing
Gerhard Beitl, 3434 Tulbing
Georg Geyer, 3434 Tulbing
Christian Röhrnbacher, 3434 Tulbing
Michael Andel, 3434 Wilfersdorf
Gabriela Steiner, 3434 Tulbing
Jörg Beran, 3434 Wilfersdorf
Mag. Michael Kornfeld, 3434 Wilfersdorf
Michael Winter, 3434 Wilfersdorf
Alois Friedrich, 3435 Dürnrohr
Dieter Jaklitsch, 3435 Dürnrohr
Wolfgang Lingl, 3435 Dürnrohr
Helga Starnberg, 3435 Dürnrohr
Ing. Gilbert Pröglhöf, 3435 Erpersdorf
Gerhard Müllner, 3435 Erpersdorf
Ing. Gerhard Bauer, 3435 Erpersdorf
Brigitte Hinko, 3435 Erpersdorf
DI Jacek Potocki, 3435 Erpersdorf
Johannes Aicher, 3435 Neusiedl
Johannes Figl, 3435 Neusiedl
Martin Oberhauser, 3435 Neusiedl
Daniela Hinterwallner, 3435 Pischelsdorf
Herbert Karl Stölzle, 3435 Pischelsdorf
Monika Mrzkos, 3435 Bärndorf
Mag. Irene Ockermüller, 3441 Abstetten
Gerhard Muth, 3441 Baumgarten am Tullnerfeld
Johannes Dunkler, 3441 Baumgarten am Tullnerfeld
Michaela Haunold, 3441 Baumgarten
Helmut Albrecht, 3451 Michelhausen
Josef Bogner, 3441 Baumgarten
Erich Edhofer, 3441 Baumgarten
Johann Gruber, 3441 Baumgarten
Josef Herbist, 3441 Baumgarten
Anton Prendl, 3441 Baumgarten
Heinz Michael Bittner, 3441 Dietersdorf
Albert Wolfgang Kreuzer, 3441 Dietersdorf
Michaela Maria Rauschka, 3441 Dietersdorf
Franz Gruber, 3441 Einsiedl
Marianne Renner, 3441 Freundorf
Friederike Malik, 3441 Judenau
Richard Rothensteiner, 3441 Judenau
Alfred Spitzer, 3441 Judenau
Richard Schöbinger, 3441 Freundorf
Georg Dieter Siegl, 3441 Baumgarten
Gabriele Köckeis, 3441 Judenau
Erich Pfiel, 3441 Judenau
Franz Waglechner, 3441 Pixendorf
Bernhard Kuderer, 3441 Ranzelsdorf
DI Helmut Leopold Robl, 3441 Zöfing
Johannes Figl, 3442 Asparn
Alois Mayer, 3442 Asparn
Ing. Eduard Mortner, 3442 Asparn
Ing. Alfred Sammer, 3442 Langenrohr
Leopold Neumer, 3442 Langenrohr
Josef Griesmayer, 3442 Langenrohr
Josef Wurzer Koch, 3442 Langenrohr
Herbert Otto Mischinger, 3442 Langenrohr
Anton Eichhorn, 3442 Langenrohr
Bernhard Franz Pfeiffer, 3442 Langenrohr
Walter Haydu, 3442 Langenrohr
Sylvia Herbist, 3442 Langenrohr
Hannes Raich, 3442 Langenrohr
Karl Stich, 3442 Langenschönbichl
DI Alfred Schwanzer, 3442 Langenschönbichl
Josef Klaghofer, 3443 Elsbach
Ing. Franz Berger, 3443 Elsbach
Aurelia Hlatky, 3443 Elsbach
Christian Josef Knirsch, 3443 Elsbach
Herbert Kostera, 3443 Elsbach
Herta Kristyan, 3443 Elsbach
Sandra Birgit Josefine Hauck Schüller, 3443 Henzing
Josef Hochreiter, 3443 Kreuth
Robert Wilhelm Matyus, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Gabriele Berger, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
DI Walter Deckardt, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Rosemarie Führer Rus, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Ing. Gerald Furtner, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Ing. Michael Greiner, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
DI Brigitta Hemmelmeier Händel, 3443 Rappoltenkirchen
Mag. Rudolf Eitler, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Peter Scharf, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Karl Robert Berger, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Sabina Krätschmer, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Elisabeth Hauck, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
300233702 Monika Antonia Heinrich, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Erika Maria Trinkel, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Ulrike Gertrude Wurzinger, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Bernd Helmut Bartsch, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Rudolf Hold, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Manfred Kropf, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Andreas Stranzl, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Sabine Reinthaler, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Georg Rieder, 3443 Gerersdorf
Andrea Sulzer, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Yuntian Sun, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Erna Uhlik Ockermüller, 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Gerlinde Schmid Resch, 3451 Michelhausen
Johanna Regenspurger, 3451 Michelhausen
Peter Rabl, 3451 Michelhausen
Alfred Stöllner, 3451 Michelhausen
Ing. Josef Weissensteiner, 3451 Michelhausen
Florian Nachförg, 3451 Plankenberg
Franz Winter, 3451 Rust im Tullnerfeld
Ing. Karl Figl, 3451 Rust
Ing.Mag. Franz Alois Figl, 3451 Rust im Tullnerfeld
Anton Hiesinger, 3451 Rust im Tullnerfeld
Bernhard Steinhauser, 3451 Siegersdorf
Franz Beyerl, 3452 Atzenbrugg
Johann Franz Maier, 3452 Atzenbrugg
Ing. Johann Sappert, 3452 Atzenbrugg
Martin Glaser, 3452 Atzenbrugg
Werner Haselmayer, 3452 Atzenbrugg
Mag. Gottfried Heneis, 3452 Heiligeneich
Karl Ferdinand Mandl, 3452 Heiligeneich
Christoph Lehrner, 3452 Heiligeneich
Erhard Schön, 3452 Heiligeneich
Alois Nims, 3452 Hütteldorf
Anton Müllner, 3452 Moosbierbaum
Josef Gritsch, 3452 Trasdorf
Christian Stich, 3452 Trasdorf
Herbert Wieser, 3452 Trasdorf
Hildegard Finsterle, 3452 Hankenfeld
Anton Sumetzberger, 3454 Hasendorf
Josef Buchinger, 3454 Hasendorf
Franz Stefan, 3454 Oberbierbaum
Rupert Josef Fuchs, 3454 Preuwitz
DI Rudolf Binder, 3454 Reidling
Herbert Drescher, 3454 Reidling
Andreas Plack, 3454 Reidling
Günther Weinlinger, 3462 Absdorf
Mag. Stephan Nistler, 3462 Absdorf
Martina Bauer, 3462 Absdorf
Brigitte Benian Faulmann, 3462 Absdorf
Franz Kreitzinger, 3462 Hippersdorf
Notburga Radanovic Wetter, 3462 Hippersdorf
Heinz Flacher, 3462 Utzenlaa
Richard Oberriedmüller, 3462 Utzenlaa
Gernot Strenn, 3463 Eggendorf
Stefan Zijlstra, 3464 Goldgeben
Ing. Walter Plitzner, 3464 Hausleiten
Josef Labschütz, 3464 Hausleiten
Rudolf Haas, 3464 Hausleiten
Mag. Renate Herzog, 3464 Hausleiten
Sabine Hieblinger, 3464 Hausleiten
Wilhelm Kreuzberger, 3464 Gaisruck
Michael Mader, 3464 Hausleiten
Anton Podlesak, 3464 Hausleiten
Markus Tiller, 3464 Hausleiten
Monika Reisinger, 3464 Pettendorf
Sabine Tatschl, 3464 Pettendorf
Mag. Gabriele Helm, 3464 Schmida
Helmut Pazmann, 3464 Seitzersdorf-Wolfpassing
Therese Pfeiffer, 3464 Seitzersdorf-Wolfpassing
Markus Strauß, 3464 Seitzersdorf-Wolfpassing
Gerhard Böhm Raffay, 3465 Königsbrunn
Gerhard Leopold Direder, 3470 Mitterstockstall
Oskar Bulant, 3470 Mitterstockstall
Rainer Bernhard, 3470 Kirchberg am Wagram
Andreas Eder, 3470 Ottenthal
Franz Kranzl, 3471 Neudegg
Johanna Rauscher, 3472 Hohenwarth
Leopold Thomas Draxler, 3472 Hohenwarth
Josef Schödl, 3472 Hohenwarth
Gerda Böck, 3473 Ronthal
Thomas Fitzka, 3473 Zemling
Irmgard Halmschlager, 3474 Altenwörth
Alfred Payer, 3474 Kirchberg am Wagram
Alfred Rieder, 3474 Altenwörth
Manuela Tesarik, 3474 Kirchberg am Wagram
Franz Ploiner, 3474 Kirchberg am Wagram
Andreas Birochs, 3474 Winkl
Robert Josef Wimmer, 3481 Fels am Wagram
Karl Josef Überacker, 3481 Thürnthal
Franz Graß, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Maria Schober, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Andreas Hoda, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Armin Köberl, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Erhard Mörwald, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Sabine Schmidt, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Mag. Elke Schober, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Leopold Sieberth, 3483 Feuersbrunn
Ewald Kitzler, 3484 Grafenwörth
Alois Siegfried Roch, 3484 Grafenwörth
Christian Schlamberger, 3484 Grafenwörth
Ingeborg Maria Riedl, 3484 Grafenwörth
Herta Buhl, 3484 Grafenwörth
Christian Edhofer, 3484 Grafenwörth
Anita Mayer, 3484 Grafenwörth
Renate Schwarzinger, 3484 Grafenwörth
Jürgen Weidl, 3484 Grafenwörth
Herbert Humer, 3484 Jettsdorf
Wolfgang Kalchhauser, 3484 Jettsdorf
Ingrid Rosner, 3484 Jettsdorf
Theodor Jaronek, 3484 Seebarn
Thomas Reiter, 3484 Seebarn
Alfred Hainzl, 3484 St. Johann
Michaela Gerstenbauer, 3485 Haitzendorf
Ladislaus Barcza, 3485 Grafenegg
Herbert Ginda, 3485 Grunddorf
Johann Troesch, 3485 Kamp
Herbert Hörmann, 3492 Engabrunn
Brigitte Kahlig, 3492 Engabrunn
Mag. Franz Mauß, 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Helga Maissner, 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Gerhard Rochla, 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Elisabeth Birringer, 3493 Hadersdorf am Kamp
Franz Gartner, 3494 Gedersdorf
Hubert Frey, 3494 Gedersdorf
Franz Friedl, 3494 Gedersdorf
Gerald Leitgeb, 3494 Gedersdorf
Monika Susanne Nemec Knechtl, 3494 Gedersdorf
Othmar Spitaler, 3494 Gedersdorf
Jens Auer, 3494 Stratzdorf
Ing. Jürgen Auer, 3542 Gföhl
Anton Josef Aigner, 3495 Rohrendorf
Martin Grausenburger, 3495 Rohrendorf
Erich Schwanzer, 3495 Rohrendorf
Josef Kiener, 3495 Rohrendorf
Ida Strohmayr, 3495 Rohrendorf
Gottfried Lechner, 3500 Egelsee
Johann Aschauer, 3500 Imbach
Ing. Christian Matula, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Mag. Bernd Kappel, 3500 Krems-Stein
Ernst Siller, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Reinhold Berger, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Christine Loinig, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
DI Lieselotte Jilka, 3500 Krems-Stein
Hans Christian Schwarz, 3500 Krems-Stein
Jürgen Lethmayer, 3495 Rohrendorf
Roswitha Cahak, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Thomas Stasny, 3500 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Karl Laher, 3500 Imbach
Gerhard Brandstetter, 3500 Krems-Rehberg
Martin Weber, 3500 Krems-Rehberg
Christian Hrubesch, 3500 Krems-Stein
Josef Durstmüller, 3500 Krems-Stein
Manfred Leutgeb, 3500 Krems-Stein
DI Friedrich Wolfgang Spindelberger, 3500 Krems-Stein
Anita Wanek Kral, 3508 Paudorf
Thomas Johann Normann, 3511 Brunnkirchen
Anton Burger Jun., 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Thomas Heybal, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Manfred Wokner, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Elfriede Deuretzbacher, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Andrea Kämmerer, 3511 Palt
Mag. Gerald Streibel, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Ing. Johann Dockner, 3511 Furth
Monika Rogl, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Walter Scheibenpflug, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Mag. Thomas Neuhauser, 3511 Meidling
DI Hans Jörg Schweinzer, 3511 Oberfucha
Gerhard Zederbauer, 3511 Palt
Bernhard Jedlicka, 3511 Palt
Franz Noitz, 3511 Palt
Stefan Rosenberger, 3511 Palt
Ing. Joseph Berthold Garscha, 3508 Paudorf
Ing. Heinz Haider, 3508 Paudorf
Johann Fürtler, 3511 Steinaweg
Johann Diernegger, 3511 Tiefenfucha
Sandra Mayer, 3500 Krems an der Donau
Theresia Horaczek, 3512 Mautern
Karl Müllauer, 3512 Mautern
Andreas Pribasnig, 3512 Mautern
Maria Schmidt, 3512 Oberbergern
Werner Schmidt, 3512 Oberbergern
Isabella Steinmaßl, 3512 Oberbergern
Markus Tomanek, 3521 Obermeisling
Herbert Schreferl, 3521 Obermeisling
Ing. Peter Paul Chudik, 3521 Untermeisling
Heinz Petz, 3522 Allentsgschwendt
Roswitha Gerda Hopfgartner, 3522 Lichtenau
Herbert Weixelbaum, 3522 Lichtenau
Gertraud Hackl, 3522 Loiwein
Heinz Zeilinger, 3522 Lichtenau
Martin Katterbauer, 3524 Großreinprechts
Helmut Karl Preiser, 3524 Großreinprechts
Franz Gaderer, 3524 Großnondorf
Johann Neuwiesinger, 3525 Armschlag
Leopold Jager, 3525 Armschlag
Otmar Neuninger, 3525 Sallingberg
Thomas Ulbrich, 3531 Niedernondorf
Franz Gutmann, 3531 Waldhausen
Johann Strohmayer, 3532 Marbach im Felde
Martin Zeller, 3532 Marbach im Felde
Leopold Fischelmayer, 3532 Niedergrünbach
Stefanie Mitterer, 3532 Peygarten-Ottenstein
Gertraud Neumeister, 3532 Rastenfeld
Christian Radinger, 3532 Rastenfeld
Hermine Geistberger, 3532 Rastenfeld
Ing. Hubert Gassner, 3532 Rastenfeld
Josef Rucker, 3532 Rastenberg
Manfred Tschannerl, 3532 Rastenfeld
Maria Elisabeth Geisberger, 3533 Friedersbach
Mag. Margit Elsigan, 3533 Friedersbach
Erwin Damberger, 3533 Zwettl
Margareta Stöger, 3541 Senftenberg
Mag. Werner Adolf Leeb, 3541 Senftenberg
Manfred Botz, 3541 Senftenberg
Ing. Peter Haselböck, 3541 Senftenberg
Dr. Andrea Nuhr, 3541 Senftenberg
Stefan Seif, 3541 Senftenberg
Karl Steger, 3541 Senftenberg
Josef Geitzenauer, 3542 Eisenbergeramt
Helga Hauer, 3542 Eisenbergeramt
Elisabeth Daniel, 3542 Gföhl
DIDr. Karl Prodinger, 3542 Gföhl
Günter Szing, 3542 Gföhl
Adolf Blauensteiner, 3542 Gföhleramt
Karin Brunner, 3542 Gföhl
Franz Mold, 3542 Gföhleramt
Josef Bamminger, 3542 Gföhleramt
Erich Enzinger, 3542 Gföhleramt
Manfred Simlinger, 3542 Gföhleramt
Peter Fischer, 3542 Gföhl
Halmar Gesselbauer, 3542 Eisengraberamt
Berta Gruber, 3542 Gföhl
Johann Hagmann, 3542 Gföhl
Karl König, 3542 Gföhl
Andreas Prinz, 3542 Gföhl
Edeltraud Prinz, 3542 Gföhl
Karl Prinz, 3542 Gföhl
DI Jürgen Tiefenbacher, 3542 Gföhl
Claudia Ulrich, 3542 Gföhl
Ferdinand Ernst, 3542 Jaidhof
Leopoldine Gassner, 3542 Jaidhof
Ing. Erich Moser, 3542 Jaidhof
Erwin Pistracher, 3543 Krumau am Kamp
Johann Rieder, 3543 Krumau am Kamp
Johann Bergler, 3544 Idolsberg
Walter Korbel, 3550 Gobelsburg
Jürgen Schacherl, 3550 Gobelsburg
Andreas Schmid, 3550 Gobelsburg
Heinrich Dam, 3550 Langenlois
Ing. Klaus Mikesa, 3550 Langenlois
Erich Amplatz, 3550 Langenlois
Rupert Summerer, 3550 Langenlois
Beate Nastl, 3550 Langenlois
Karlhans Lunzer, 3550 Langenlois
Nikolas Haugeneder, 3550 Langenlois
Ing. Christian Dangl, 3550 Langenlois
Karin Burger, 3550 Langenlois
Josef Gartner, 3550 Langenlois
Karin Jungmayer, 3550 Langenlois
Dieter Kurz, 3550 Langenlois
Andreas Lintner, 3550 Langenlois
Alfred Schwarz, 3550 Langenlois
Elisabeth Sommer, 3550 Langenlois
Ing. Karl Türk, 3550 Langenlois
Christian Zöchling, 3550 Langenlois
Erhard Reithner, 3552 Droß
Renate Kausl, 3552 Droß
Johann Kniewallner, 3552 Droß
Emmerich Kolm, 3552 Droß
Gerlinde Szlezak, 3552 Droß
Karin Leonhartsberger, 3552 Lengenfeld
Gerhard Holzer, 3552 Lengenfeld
Erich Hufnagl, 3552 Lengenfeld
Thomas Berger, 3552 Lengenfeld
Mag. Jochen Reckzigel, 3552 Lengenfeld
Robert Kleinbauer, 3552 Lengenfeld
Melitta Konicek, 3552 Lengenfeld
Karl Manfred Schnait, 3552 Lengenfeld
Bernhard Straub, 3552 Lengenfeld
Franz Rothgangl, 3552 Stratzing
Kurt Mitterhofer, 3552 Stratzing
Renate Sinnhuber, 3552 Stratzing
Franz Türk, 3552 Stratzing
Gabriele Hauer, 3553 Langenlois
Alois Huber, 3553 Schiltern
Stefan Frei, 3561 Langenlois
Gerald Zögl, 3561 Zöbing
Gerhard Jager, 3561 Zöbing
Andrea Steiner, 3562 Schönberg am Kamp
Karin Guttmann, 3562 Stiefern
Ferdinand Maurer Jun., 3562 Stiefern
Michael Erlinger Schiedlbauer, 3564 Plank am Kamp
Gerald Baker, 3571 Gars am Kamp
DI Reinhardt Wenzina, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Barbara Mück, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Josef Honeder, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Ing. Andreas Albrecht, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Alexander Höchtl, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Stefan Hofbauer, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Petr Hruzek, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Leopold Klackl, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Manfred Knierling, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Rupert Krapfenbauer, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Peter Scheibler, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Peter Schindler, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Walter Erlinger, 3571 Gars am Kamp
Karl Mayerhofer, 3571 Kamegg
Ilse Haimerl, 3571 Maiersch
Gottfried Falk, 3571 Thunau am Kamp
Anton Stercl, 3571 Zitternberg
Günther Winkler, 3571 Zitternberg
Peter Löschl, 3571 Zitternberg
Franz Leopold, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Johann Gerstl, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Elfriede Rauscher, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Michael Flesch, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Christian Mayer, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Josef Poindl, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Josef Höllerer, 3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Bernhard Knapp, 3572 Wolfshoferamt
Christian Mrlik, 3572 Wolfshoferamt
Doris Mann, 3573 Rosenburg
Andrea Burger, 3573 Rosenburg
Manfred Landauer, 3573 Rosenburg
Mag. Christian Petz, 3573 Rosenburg
Gerhard Hoppel, 3580 Breiteneich
Andrea Bock, 3580 Breiteneich
Erwin Bock, 3580 Breiteneich
Andreas Haily, 3580 Groß Burgstall
Harald Kumhera, 3580 Horn
Franz Gruber, 3580 Horn
Irmgard Dangl, 3580 Horn
Margaretha Niggl, 3580 Horn
Kurt Brechelmacher, 3580 Horn
Bettina Pfaller, 3580 Horn
Robert Amon, 3580 Horn
Wilhelm Scheidl, 3580 Horn
Andreas Semper, 3580 Horn
Gabriele Gschwandtner, 3580 Horn
Bruno Kirchner, 3580 Horn
Gertrude Schauhuber, 3580 Horn
Osman Avci, 3542 Gföhl
Thomas Barta, 3580 Horn
Andrea Berner, 3580 Horn
Andreas Grasel, 3580 Horn
Mag.pharm. Wolfgang Haberler, 3580 Horn
Aidh Ibrahim, 3580 Horn
Jehangir Khan, 3580 Horn
Manfred Kirschenhofer, 3580 Horn
Konrad Knierling, 3580 Horn
Heidemarie Loidolt, 3580 Horn
Liane Melber, 3580 Horn
Christoph Öllinger, 3580 Horn
Petra Pfeifer, 3580 Horn
Josef Pfleger, 3580 Horn
Gerald Pucher, 3580 Horn
Ernestine Roithner, 3580 Horn
Sonja Rosenkranz, 3580 Horn
DI Heinz Dieter Schewig, 3580 Horn
Rudolf Spitaler, 3580 Horn
Karin Steinhauser, 3580 Horn
Christiana Weinmann, 3580 Horn
Reinhard Willinger, 3580 Horn
Erwin Gabler, 3580 Mold
Rosemarie Fiedler, 3580 Mold
Karl Fraberger, 3580 Mold
Gerhard Laußermayer, 3580 Mold
Edwin Schmid, 3580 Mörtersdorf
Karl Fuchs, 3580 St. Bernhard
Sabine Salat, 3580 St. Bernhard
Johann Sodeck, 3591 Altenburg
Johann Trauner, 3591 Altenburg
Thomas Mauthner, 3591 Altenburg
Herbert Novak, 3591 Altenburg
Katharina Ruprecht, 3591 Mahrersdorf
Monika Weidegger, 3591 Steinegg
Klaus Dieter Kofler, 3591 Steinegg
Gerald Schönhacker, 3591 Steinegg
Josef Genner, 3592 Feinfeld
Andreas Diem, 3592 Röhrenbach
Martin Unfried, 3592 Röhrenbach
Brigitte Leeb, 3592 Winkl
Dr. Reinhardt Kapeller, 3593 Altpölla
Gerhard Taxpointner, 3593 Pölla
Gerhard Fröhlich, 3593 Pölla
DI Richard Hackl, 3594 Franzen
Karl Andrä, 3595 Brunn an der Wild
Renate Schmiedl, 3595 Brunn an der Wild
Beate Fürtler, 3601 Dürnstein
Barbara Böhmer, 3601 Dürnstein
Walter Pfaffinger, 3601 Dürnstein
Sabine Pibitz, 3601 Dürnstein
Edmund Schwarz, 3601 Dürnstein
Peter Stockinger, 3601 Oberloiben
Elisabeth Pichler-Krutzler, 3601 Oberloiben
Christoph Schwarz, 3601 Oberloiben
Alois Madl, 3601 Unterloiben
Eric Rene Steininger, 3601 Unterloiben
Ing. Harald Schlager, 3602 Rossatz
Otto Schlappack, 3602 Rossatz
Ing. Adelheid Sladek Legerer, 3602 Rührsdorf
Franz Essl, 3602 Rührsdorf
Gerlinde Angerer, 3610 Stixendorf
Christian Brunner, 3610 Weinzierl am Walde
Franz Lang, 3610 Weinzierl am Walde
Nicole Chlastak, 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Friedrich Köck, 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Ing. Reinhard Helbich, 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Leopold Starkl, 3610 Wösendorf
Melitta Maria Teufel, 3610 Wösendorf
Evelyn Unger, 3610 Wösendorf
Franz Hellerschmid, 3611 Himberg
Veronika Vujatovic, 3620 Schwallenbach
Franz Salminger, 3620 Spitz
Margarete Özelt, 3620 Spitz
Manfred Bauer, 3620 Spitz
Ludwig Biebl, 3620 Spitz
Barbara Grünberger, 3620 Spitz
Birgit Machhörndl, 3620 Spitz
Kirstin Mahorka, 3620 Spitz
Elfriede Medlinger, 3620 Spitz
Ernestine Pichler, 3620 Spitz
Paul Reiböck, 3620 Spitz
David De Pleijt, 3621 Mitterarnsdorf
Engelbert Nunzer, 3621 Rossatz
Mag. Erich Kerzendorfer, 3622 Mühldorf
Engelbert Gritsch, 3622 Mühldorf
Armin Schmid, 3622 Mühldorf
Walter Weber, 3622 Mühldorf
Markus Weichselbaum, 3622 Mühldorf
Johann Dworschak, 3622 Ötz
Franz Liebner, 3623 Elsenreith
Anton Schrammel, 3623 Kottes
Franz Josef Fröschl, 3623 Kottes
Claudia Breimann, 3623 Kottes
Karl Josef Gafko, 3623 Singenreith
Erwin Leopold Gruber, 3631 Kirchschlag
Stefanie Gundacker, 3631 Kirchschlag
Brigitte Führer, 3631 Neuhof
Andrea Buchegger, 3631 Ottenschlag
Leopoldine Krapfenbauer, 3631 Ottenschlag
Ernst Gundacker, 3631 Ottenschlag
Franz Hofbauer, 3631 Ottenschlag
Johannes Krivetz, 3631 Ottenschlag
Maria Adensam, 3631 Ottenschlag
Louise Apolt, 3631 Ottenschlag
Renate Schlifelner, 3631 Ottenschlag
Martin Reither, 3631 Ottenschlag
Michael Renner, 3631 Ottenschlag
Claudia Schlifelner, 3631 Ottenschlag
Silvia Brigitte Schweiger, 3631 Ottenschlag
Florian Stöcklhuber, 3631 Ottenschlag
Helmut Teuschl, 3631 Ottenschlag
Herbert Vlach, 3631 Ottenschlag
Erich Hammerl, 3632 Spielberg
Martin Fichtinger, 3632 Spielberg
Anton Karl Bachl, 3632 Traunstein
Ing. Franz Stanzl, 3632 Traunstein
Wolfgang Huber, 3632 Traunstein
Franz Grünsteidl, 3633 Saggraben
Karl Heinrich Hofbauer, 3633 Schönbach
Johann Hahn, 3633 Schönbach
Alfred Bauer, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Susanne Eck, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Gertrude Hafenmayr, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Karl Haschkovitz, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Annemarie Vacano, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Johannes Toifl, 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Norbert Reisinger, 3642 Aggsbach Dorf
Johanna Barabas, 3642 Aggsbach Dorf
Beatrix Hintermair, 3642 Aggsbach Dorf
Irene Julianna Csontos, 3642 Aggstein
Alois Livar, 3650 Pöggstall
Johann Simoner, 3650 Pöggstall
Franz Neuninger, 3650 Pöggstall
Ing. Johannes Albrechtsberger, 3650 Pöggstall
Mag. Elisabeth Gmach, 3650 Pöggstall
Erhard Mayer, 3650 Braunegg
Josef Dichtl, 3652 Leiben
Margit Dürregger, 3652 Leiben
Johann Forsthofer, 3652 Leiben
Martin Karl Lederbauer, 3652 Leiben
Erich Topf, 3652 Leiben
Franz Fuchs, 3653 Feistritz
Leopold Kremser, 3653 Weiten
Robert Geyer, 3653 Weiten
Eva Habegger, 3653 Weiten
Birgit Hintersteiner, 3653 Weiten
Johannes Kurnik, 3653 Weiten
Gerhard Seßler, 3653 Weiten
Gerhard Sponseiler, 3654 Raxendorf
Elfriede Gruber, 3654 Raxendorf
Anton Schoberberger, 3660 Klein-Pöchlarn
Ing. Gerald Steiner, 3660 Klein-Pöchlarn
Anita Lechner, 3660 Klein-Pöchlarn
Peter Erhart, 3660 Klein-Pöchlarn
Roland Heinzle, 3660 Klein-Pöchlarn
Johann Röster, 3661 Artstetten
Walter Kern, 3661 Artstetten
Josef Röster, 3661 Artstetten
Christian Kipperer, 3661 Artstetten
Anna Landstetter, 3661 Artstetten
Claudia Musto, 3661 Artstetten
Leopold Karl Prelleuthner, 3661 Artstetten-Pöbring
Josefa Sandler, 3661 Artstetten
Karl Schindler, 3661 Artstetten
Jörn Henrik Stein, 3661 Artstetten
Josef Haider, 3661 Artstetten
Karl Rainer, 3664 Martinsberg
Ing. Martin Hackl, 3664 Martinsberg
Marta Zavarsky, 3664 Roggenreith
Maria Schiefer, 3665 Bärnkopf
Anna Hahn, 3665 Bärnkopf
Christian Hofer, 3665 Bärnkopf
August Marschall, 3665 Gutenbrunn
Franz Palatka, 3665 Gutenbrunn
Dieter Juster, 3665 Gutenbrunn
Alois Lahmer, 3672 Maria Taferl
Christian Schüller, 3672 Maria Taferl
Johann Hartmann, 3672 Maria Taferl
Leopold Lahmer, 3672 Maria Taferl
Ingrid Fasching, 3680 Gottsdorf
Friedrich Buchberger, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Helmut Oberleitner, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Herbert Wagner, 3680 Hofamt Priel
Karl Michael Kaderavek, 3680 Persenbeug
Hermine Köck, 3680 Persenbeug
Leo Buchinger, 3680 Persenbeug
Gabriele Brunner, 3680 Persenbeug
Friedrich Reiter, 3680 Persenbeug
Marianne Günther, 3680 Persenbeug
Gerhard Holzer, 3680 Persenbeug
Martin Peböck, 3680 Persenbeug
Leopold Vösenhuber, 3680 Persenbeug
Ignaz Winkler, 3680 Persenbeug
Sabine Aigner, 3683 Yspertal
Anna Schauer, 3683 Yspertal
Marianne Schlager, 3683 Yspertal
Josef Lindner, 3683 Yspertal
Martina Huber, 3683 Yspertal
Gerhard Wurzer, 3683 Yspertal
Karl Riegler, 3684 St. Oswald
Annemarie Wimmer, 3684 St. Oswald
DI Alois Fischl, 3684 St. Oswald
Agnes Gleiß, 3684 St. Oswald
Alois Reiterer, 3684 St. Oswald
Johann Grabner, 3691 Nöchling
Markus Schachenhofer, 3691 Nöchling
Günter Johann Salzgeber, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Walter Prantner, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Friedrich Winkler, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Günter Nimmervoll, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Vladimir Hari, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Mag.pharm. Elisabeth Pfau, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Ernest Josef Faltinger, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Mag. Reinhard Pachner, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Engelbert Baier, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Anton Halmer, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Anna Zach, 3701 Kleinwiesendorf
Werner Heiß, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Ing. Werner Peißig, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Thorsten Firnkranz, 3701 Kleinwiesendorf
Josef Anton Engelbrecht, 3701 Ruppersthal
Ing. Günter Franz Jakobartl, 3701 Großweikersdorf
Monika Poche, 3701 Ruppersthal
Hermelinde Bader, 3702 Niederrußbach
Henry Irmscher, 3702 Oberrußbach
Josef Haslinger, 3702 Stranzendorf
Ing. Franz Zauner, 3702 Stranzendorf
Peter Holzleitner, 3704 Glaubendorf
Erhard Watzinger, 3704 Glaubendorf
Ing. Paul Zinniel, 3704 Heldenberg
Helmut Schuh, 3710 Dippersdorf
Rudolf Hiess, 3710 Gettsdorf
Herbert Schröter, 3710 Hollenstein