Firmen in Österreich www.unternehmen24.at 
Gasthaus Neustadt OG, 4600 Wels FN 313003 z
RAABL MANAGEMENT GmbH in Liqu., 1080 Wien FN 313022 b
Icon Media e.U., 1150 Wien FN 313052 x
M.A.S. - Trockenbau u. Handels KG, 3003 Gablitz FN 313057 d
TTControl GmbH, 1040 Wien FN 313075 f
Job-Trotters GmbH, 8075 Hart FN 313081 p
CNC-ACADEMY GmbH, 9761 Greifenburg FN 313087 y
plexiti GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313088 z
Immobilien Orth GmbH, 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer FN 313089 a
Anton Traunfellner Gesellschaft m.b.H., 3270 Scheibbs FN 313095 i
map Executive Flight Service GmbH, 4030 Linz FN 313119 w
Susanne Athanasiadis e.U., 1010 Wien FN 313124 b
tec4med GmbH, 1230 Wien FN 313150 s
FINDUS Immobilien GmbH, 1190 Wien FN 313156 z
Genpact Onsite Services, Inc, 1010 Wien FN 313157 a
Moosburger Logistics Network & Development KG, 8042 Graz FN 313162 h
Multiplex Pharma GmbH in Liquidation, 1010 Wien FN 313172 y
WG Finanzservice GmbH, 7000 Eisenstadt FN 313174 a
NATHALIE Privatstiftungsverwaltungs GmbH, 1180 Wien FN 313175 b
WST Walter Schröfl Transport GmbH, 8940 Liezen FN 313176 d
PENINSULA Privatstiftungsverwaltungs GmbH, 1180 Wien FN 313181 k
Schlosserei Christian Plank GmbH, 2542 Kottingbrunn FN 313183 p
Norbert Senger e.U., 2123 Traunfeld FN 313191 a
Linauer Holding GmbH, 2700 Wr. Neustadt FN 313195 g
Exclusive Style Manfred Stiglitz e.U., 1220 Wien FN 313201 s
Ma-Ta, e.U., 7222 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg FN 313224 z
Gelbmann & Bleich OG, 7152 Pamhagen FN 313227 d
Cockpit Catering e.U., 8530 Deutschlandsberg FN 313257 y
OCC Oldie Car Cover Assekuranzkontor GmbH, 1070 Wien
TRANSPORT & MEDIA CONSULTING LTD., 2103 Langenzersdorf
Genpact Onsite Services, Inc, 1010 Wien
Liegenschaftsverwaltungs- und Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH, 3100 St. Pölten
Helmut Johannes Truhetz, 8054 Seiersberg
Alessandro Koch, 1030 Wien
Ing. Roman Michael Bartl, 8071 Grambach
Mag. Werner Nardin, 6830 Rankweil
Dipl.Ing. Friedrich Kofler, 1090 Wien
Dmytro Suruchanu, 1020 Wien
Svetlana Pavlovic, 1160 Wien
Edith Theresia Brunner, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Cevat Öztürk, 6522 Prutz
Celal Gönen, 6912 Hörbranz
Michael Liebl, 4770 Andorf
Kurt Wölfle, 9020 Klagenfurt
Katja Cataltepe, 8020 Graz
Josef Siegfried Goldschald, 6020 Innsbruck
ABB AG, 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Oswald Pieber, 8162 Neudorf bei Passail
Dr.med. Willibald Pelzmann, 8700 Leoben
Helmut Wagner, 1170 Wien
Sylvia Bertsch, 6881 Mellau
Dr.med. Birgit Fromherz-Bassin, 8962 Gröbming
Markus Sendlhofer, 5505 Mühlbach am Hochkönig
Ing. Hans Peter Schwaiger, 5161 Elixhausen
Gerold Ziegler, 5020 Salzburg
Christian Hoi, 9020 Klagenfurt
Martin Petrus Steffan, 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Hotel Schwaigerhof GmbH, 8971 Rohrmoos
MMag. Johann Georg Schwarz, 6534 Serfaus
Nicolas Peter Ludwig, 5081 Anif
Marktgemeinde Kalsdorf bei Graz Schulerrichtungs KG, 8401 Kalsdorf FN 308836 x
Sternwarte-Apotheke Mag.pharm. Oliver Schwaiger e.U., 1180 Wien FN 310148 a
Van der Heide Sterngucker Aparthotel OG, 5742 Wald im Pinzgau FN 311065 z
Eaton Manufactoring LP, 1060 Wien FN 311297 s
VIDIMENSIO Limited, 1220 Wien FN 311546 g
Necoleta Kostic KG, 1150 Wien FN 311878 w
"FINANZ-TV" Informationsplattform & Multimedia GmbH, 1190 Wien FN 311997 w
"Pflege mit Herz" Betriebs GmbH, 8521 Wettmannstätten FN 312036 b
Arnold und Grötzinger TC OG, 6370 Kitzbühel FN 312183 v
LifeStyle-Consultants GmbH, 6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee FN 312184 w
Dren Hausbetreuung e.U., 1200 Wien FN 312226 g
TOGETHER e.U., 9330 Althofen FN 312586 k
Riegler GmbH, 5303 Thalgau FN 312589 s
Hotel Bruno GmbH, 6450 Sölden FN 312601 h
Toni & Guy Austria GmbH in Liqu., 8430 Leibnitz FN 312780 x
Gebäudeverwaltung Krautgartner GmbH, 8010 Graz FN 312800 a
Karall GmbH, 7304 Großwarasdorf FN 312806 i
Schmalzerhof GmbH, 6114 Weer FN 312907 h
Autohaus Leidinger Gesellschaft m.b.H., 6714 Nüziders FN 312929 s
AGERES - Baukoordination Bmstr. Christian LAGER KG, 1230 Wien FN 312937 b
Play & Win F&P Limited, 9500 Villach FN 313012 m
EDVINFETT Gastronomie GmbH. in Liquidation, 1190 Wien FN 313024 f
Easypharm GmbH, 1230 Wien FN 313025 g
Ingenieurbüro Ruetz InstallationstechnikPlanung e.U., 6591 Grins FN 313041 f
Rofanpark Immobilien GmbH, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313051 w
LADOO CATERING SERVICE KG, 1060 Wien FN 313053 y
Greenwich Privatstiftung in Liqu., 1010 Wien FN 313080 m
Kaminkehrbetrieb Sturm Christian e.U., 6531 Ried im Oberinntal FN 313082 s
EXPRESS COSMETIC REPAIRS KG, 1170 Wien FN 313112 i
BlueBee Energiesysteme GmbH, 4300 St. Valentin FN 313118 v
Lang Vertriebs KG, 3463 Eggendorf FN 313120 x
PURESLeben GmbH, 8424 Neudorf an der Mur FN 313134 t
EUB Bau GmbH, 1120 Wien FN 313158 b
VIP Sportnahrung Tino GmbH, 1140 Wien FN 313173 z
gravura Schriftenhauer und Schriftrestaurator e. U., 6175 Kematen FN 313188 x
Pro-Car Autovermietungs GmbH, 8330 Feldbach FN 313199 m
ZuckerFriends IT Dienstleistungen GmbH, 2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf FN 313209 b
GINA Privatstiftungsverwaltungs GmbH, 1180 Wien FN 313211 f
INTELSKY GmbH, 4571 Steyrling FN 313212 g
WILLENBACHER ADVISORY GMBH, 1230 Wien FN 313220 v
MontenaSoft e.U., 1030 Wien FN 313225 a
Vanilla Marketing e.U., 1030 Wien FN 313226 b
Benedikt Weixelbaumer BA-Gartenpflege e.U., 1140 Wien FN 313228 f
Menyhart e.U., 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha FN 313229 g
SMW OG, 1140 Wien FN 313236 t
Hotel Weißer Hirsch GmbH, 8630 Mariazell FN 313241 z
ZUGUMZUG LOGISTIK e.U., 2104 Spillern FN 313246 g
Friedrich Rothwangl OG, 8671 Alpl FN 313251 p
WOHNVIERTEL EINRICHTUNGS GmbH, 4300 St. Valentin FN 313260 b
Hotel Marietta GmbH, 5562 Obertauern FN 313267 m
Navara - Steidl Immobilien KG, 5026 Salzburg-Aigen FN 313298 h
Auto Ludwig e.U., 1200 Wien FN 313318 m
Eaton Manufactoring LP, 1170 Wien
VIDIMENSIO Limited, 1220 Wien
Riegler GmbH, 5303 Thalgau
Play & Win F&P Limited, 9500 Villach
Tourismusverband Osttirol, 9900 Lienz
Verein SeniorInnenradio Freistadt, 4240 Freistadt ZVR 068952956
Verein Freies Radio Freistadt, 4240 Freistadt ZVR 960420831
LAMELIF Logistics GmbH, 6330 Kufstein
Sergio Pereira de Castro Lobo, 8010 Graz
Karin Kendlbacher, 5020 Salzburg
Ingomar Johannes Mild, 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
300173549 STILL Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Fil 4470 Enns (300173549), 4470 Enns
Franz Simtschitsch, 9851 Ledenitzen
Helga Pirker, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Univ. Prof. Dr.med. Severin Schwarzacher, 1130 Wien
Actual Fenster Türen Sonnenschutz GmbH, 8051 Graz
Actual Fenster Türen Sonnenschutz GmbH, 3300 Amstetten
Mag. Ursula Kriebisch-Satori, 1170 Wien
Fatma Dogan, 4061 Pasching
Ruzica Vasic, 1030 Wien
Muhammad Rizwan, 1100 Wien
Katarina Skulcova, 3631 Ottenschlag
Maximilian Halsegger, 4810 Gmunden
Gerhard Hochreiter, 4720 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
Marcela Botloova, 1140 Wien
ACTUAL Holz-Alu Fenster GmbH, 8221 Hirnsdorf
Univ. Prof. Dr.med. Severin Schwarzacher, 1080 Wien
Frank Iyamu, 1160 Wien
Erwin Pürrer, 8244 Schäffern
Renate Kummer, 3264 Gresten
Radica Molnar, 1230 Wien
Karin Kendlbacher, 5020 Salzburg
Harald Zeillerbauer, 3100 St. Pölten
Anton Brenn, 4461 Laussa
Sabine Kreimaier, 6922 Wolfurt
Roland Rudolf Aicher, 5023 Salzburg
Gerald Abfalter, 5020 Salzburg
Daniela Zulechner, 3002 Purkersdorf
Verein der Siebenbürger Sachsen in Wien, 1030 Wien ZVR 366808223
Daniela Zulechner, 1060 Wien
Monika Waigand, 6280 Zell am Ziller
Ebru Harmankaya, 8020 Graz
Marius-Avram Stirb, 1110 Wien
MR. Dr.med. Anton Fackelmann, 4400 Steyr
Elektro Mörth GmbH, 2136 Laa an der Thaya
MR. Dr.med. Anton Fackelmann, 4400 Steyr
Alexandra Pasterk, 9100 Völkermarkt
Merlin Logistics GmbH, 6800 Feldkirch
Monika Mooslechner, 5542 Flachau
C.N.E. KG, 1100 Wien FN 306054 f
AREA VERDE KG, 3110 Neidling FN 310590 a
Werner Gößler Transporte GmbH, 8151 Hitzendorf FN 311025 s
waterplus vertriebs gmbh, 8483 Deutsch Goritz FN 311224 h
Indie Dolly Systems e.U., 4431 Haidershofen FN 311234 y
MG-Tradelive OG, 4061 Pasching FN 311499 m
MBeck Beteiligungs GmbH, 6432 Sautens FN 311601 m
Craftbroker OG, 1070 Wien FN 311629 d
AHackl Beteiligungs GmbH, 6432 Sautens FN 311684 i
Congar Communication GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 311791 t
Sonnwendapotheke e.U., 6352 Ellmau FN 312107 g
Adelmann & Kinast OG, 1090 Wien FN 312173 d
SmartForm OG i.L., 1030 Wien FN 312255 z
"Emanuel" DUTU-Parkett KG, 1100 Wien FN 312425 z
Gemeinde Hofamt Priel Kommunal KG, 3680 Hofamt Priel FN 312549 g
Andreas Zilahi Steuerberatung KG, 1230 Wien FN 312558 w
Markus Zilahi Steuerberatung KG, 1140 Wien FN 312559 x
Schatira Privatstiftung, 1010 Wien FN 312655 m
DEMOLITION Abbruch & Erdbau GmbH, 2482 Münchendorf FN 312782 z
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Gemeinde Warth KG, 6767 Warth FN 312812 v
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Gemeinde Warth, 6767 Warth ZVR 520078920
Systemhaus ST Vertriebs GmbH, 9500 Villach FN 312813 w
Hafen Bregenz GmbH, 6900 Bregenz FN 312855 g
ITAELI - Italiana Elicotteri GmbH, 9500 Villach FN 312860 p
more dimensions GmbH, 1030 Wien FN 312900 y
Leisch Consulting GmbH, 4600 Wels FN 312954 b
Manfred Niß KG, 4650 Edt bei Lambach FN 312955 d
NEET GmbH, 4801 Traunkirchen FN 312971 b
Siess Anton GmbH, 6572 Flirsch FN 312981 t
NORDIKA Bau GmbH, 4053 Haid FN 312989 d
ULL 29 (neunundzwanzig) Beteiligungs- und Management GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 312999 v
Primärerlebnis GmbH, 2680 Semmering FN 313014 s
Grasser Gaumenlust GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313059 g
Mine-IT Sanak-Oberndorfer GmbH, 8700 Leoben FN 313062 k
Wölflingseder Bilanzbuchhalter GmbH, 4040 Linz FN 313063 m
Wölflingseder & Partner Steuer- und Unternehmensberatung GmbH, 4040 Linz FN 313064 p
Oberbank PE Holding GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313101 v
Ivan KG, 1030 Wien FN 313106 a
Wolfgang Fellmann KG, 3100 St. Pölten-Spratzern FN 313109 f
Bertram Bischof Hotel "Alpenstern" e.U., 6884 Damüls FN 313122 z
Pension Perner KG, 4866 Unterach am Attersee FN 313123 a
CN-AGENTUR e.U., 1180 Wien FN 313129 i
GSC Consulting GmbH, 9065 Ebenthal FN 313136 w
Paparazzi Bar - Ristorante Marcon + Fuchs OG, 6300 Wörgl FN 313146 i
Veneziani KG, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313160 f
Dragan Badic, Spachtel, Kleintransporte und Handel, e.U., 1120 Wien FN 313161 g
TWELVE GmbH in Liquidation, 4210 Unterweitersdorf FN 313166 p
CAFE EXTRAVAGANZA e.U., 1210 Wien FN 313182 m
IWD Zeit- und Sicherheitstechnik GmbH, 2512 Tribuswinkel FN 313193 d
UNITS - Gesellschaft für strategische Entwicklung m.b.H., 1040 Wien FN 313202 t
Caminos GmbH in Liqu., 1120 Wien FN 313203 v
CAIPIRINHA BAR KG, 1010 Wien FN 313204 w
Green Media Real Estate GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313205 x
Gekko Consulting GmbH, 1130 Wien FN 313210 d
K.N. Projekt GmbH, 1100 Wien FN 313218 s
geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG, 4020 Linz FN 313222 x
Theater Baden Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H., 2500 Baden bei Wien FN 313231 i
KommReal Geras GmbH, 2093 Geras FN 313239 x
Stadtgemeinde Geras, 2093 Geras
VALO Beteiligungen GmbH in Liqu., 1010 Wien FN 313242 a
RFN - Service- und Dienstleistungs GmbH, 1090 Wien FN 313248 i
ICS Real Estate Development GmbH, 1050 Wien FN 313252 s
Ares Artists Management e.U., 1110 Wien FN 313253 t
radwerk15 Beratungsunternehmen e.U., 8700 Leoben FN 313254 v
die futuristin e.U., 1100 Wien FN 313259 a
Residence Bau GmbH, 6353 Going FN 313263 g
BIG SIGN GMBH, 2201 Gerasdorf FN 313265 i
C & C Betriebs- und Gaststätten GmbH in Liqu., 4030 Linz FN 313266 k
Cafe, Bar, Pizza Bergmann OG, 8921 Landl FN 313270 t
FRYSAK & FRYSAK Rechtsanwalts-Partnerschaft, 1220 Wien FN 313276 a
Andrea Jael COHEN e.U. Gastronomie, 1050 Wien FN 313279 f
littlegreenteapot translation services e.U., 1170 Wien FN 313283 k
QUAX Medien- und Verlagsagentur GmbH, 1030 Wien FN 313284 m
KFZ-KOCH Lukacs Ergin GmbH, 2401 Fischamend FN 313285 p
MORAD Immobilienverwertung GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313288 v
Objektiva - Internet Voice Advertising GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313295 d
Werbenetzwerk Creativ GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313300 k
YAYLA KG, 1100 Wien FN 313304 t
Lecker Catering e.U., 6850 Dornbirn FN 313307 x
PUMP HANDELS KG, 8790 Eisenerz FN 313312 d
ML Innenausbau e.U., 1140 Wien FN 313315 h
Michael Lang GmbH, 6833 Fraxern FN 313320 s
ANILAG Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH & Co KG, 6820 Frastanz FN 313324 x
Raumausstattung Mörtl GmbH, 5310 Mondsee FN 313333 i
Lingenhel Kistenbau KG, 6933 Doren FN 313358 x
SOL-Energia GmbH, 4975 Suben FN 313362 b
Truschner GmbH, 5700 Zell am See FN 313367 i
Holzbau Gläser GmbH, 5721 Piesendorf FN 313373 v
Gruber KG, 3100 St. Pölten FN 313382 g
Camomile Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., 1060 Wien FN 313396 b
Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Projekt Urstein GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313409 x
AREA VERDE KG, 3454 Ahrenberg
AREA VERDE KG, 3550 Gobelsburg
Procter & Gamble Austria GmbH, 4020 Linz
webagentur.at internet services gmbh, 2500 Baden bei Wien
Robert Tandari, 1210 Wien
Franz Tinnauer, 8462 Gamlitz
Franz Kornberger, 8225 Pöllau
Allen Selmanovic, 1190 Wien
Thomas Hirschberger, 4663 Laakirchen
Ulrike Widra, 3433 Königstetten
Anton Eßbichl, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Christian Georg Kolmanz, 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Lukas Josef Thaler, 6305 Itter
György Foris, 4470 Enns
Ferenc Arva, 4643 Pettenbach
Chang-Jin An, 1060 Wien
Harald Roland Hordos, 8570 Voitsberg
Zajim Hamzic, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Dipl.Ing. Roland Withalm, 4240 Freistadt
Tobias Hopfensperger, 5020 Salzburg
Ing.Walter Ottmann, 5400 Hallein
Hilti & Jehle GmbH, 6840 Götzis
Hilti & Jehle GmbH, 6800 Feldkirch
Hilti & Jehle GmbH, 6471 Arzl im Pitztal
Roman Stachelberger, 2435 Ebergassing
Willibald Reiner, 3192 Hohenberg
Ing. Gerald Johann Martinschitz, 9500 Villach
Atlans GmbH, 6080 Innsbruck FN 309570 a
Ing. Johann Winterleitner e.U., 2286 Haringsee FN 311552 s
FlexBüro Personaldienstleistung GmbH & Co KG, 5020 Salzburg FN 311681 f
CROZIER International GmbH in Liqu., 1010 Wien FN 311763 a
ODTEC OG, 1160 Wien FN 312014 w
Terrano Holding GmbH, 8010 Graz FN 312228 i
TBM OG, 1030 Wien FN 312492 y
S & W GEMOLO OG, 1010 Wien FN 312542 x
Otto Glas Handels GmbH, 5280 Braunau am Inn FN 312577 y
S + B Alpha Immobilienentwicklung GmbH, 1030 Wien FN 312769 f
Marlies Flucher Facility KG, 8605 Kapfenberg FN 312827 s
K 5 Beteiligungs GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 312844 s
ANDRE Surgical GmbH, 6850 Dornbirn FN 312853 d
Messtechnik Neulinger & Partner GmbH, 2000 Stockerau FN 312936 a
Kolibri IT GmbH, 1050 Wien FN 313027 i
Trend Store Hönlein KG, 9500 Villach FN 313084 v
Cars & More Grießner e.U., 9061 Klagenfurt FN 313102 w
Bionorica Ethics Austria GmbH, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313141 b
bernd schandl KG, 7023 Pöttelsdorf FN 313144 g
VCR Kraftfahrzeugtechnik KG, 1110 Wien FN 313189 y
Glatzl Holzbauprojekte KG, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313197 i
Bogner Baumaschinen GmbH, 1220 Wien FN 313213 h
Bärgründe Projektentwicklungs GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313217 p
IFW Immobilien- und Finanzierungsberatungs GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313237 v
Hot Productions & Vertriebs GmbH, 4840 Vöcklabruck FN 313269 s
SONNTAGBAUER GMBH, 4481 Asten FN 313273 x
B.B.W. Bauträger GmbH Bautechnik Bauüberwachung und Wohnsanierung, 1190 Wien FN 313274 y
N.U.K.I. Bau & Sanierungs GmbH, 1160 Wien FN 313286 s
MedNews Media GmbH, 1040 Wien FN 313287 t
MM Holding GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313291 y
ML Heureka Handel e.U., 1140 Wien FN 313303 s
123 Internet Services GmbH, 8010 Graz FN 313310 a
Michael Straub e.U., 1170 Wien FN 313316 i
Visual-Solutions KG, 2231 Strasshof FN 313326 z
BOGDA-RADO Bau KG, 1160 Wien FN 313327 a
MBK GmbH, 1100 Wien FN 313332 h
KKS Vermietungs KG, 2320 Schwechat FN 313339 v
Avantgarde Management Consulting GmbH, 1110 Wien FN 313349 h
NKE Bildungs- und Service GmbH, 4407 Steyr-Gleink FN 313351 k
Guerilla Habesohn KG, 1130 Wien FN 313353 p
MILOSAVLJEVIC KG, 1050 Wien FN 313360 z
Knightsbridge Telecommunications (Turkmenistan) Holding GesmbH in Liqu., 1010 Wien FN 313363 d
Kraller Trans Ges.m.b.H., 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg FN 313368 k
Anton Wallner Bräu e.U., 5743 Krimml FN 313374 w
Sagartz & Rathmann Bau GmbH, 7072 Mörbisch am See FN 313380 d
HEKTRA-S e.U., 8254 Wenigzell FN 313384 i
Castelli Textilhandels GmbH, 7111 Parndorf FN 313394 z
Lewar e.U., 1080 Wien FN 313399 g
Piringer & Ungersböck OG, 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha FN 313426 x
ALPHA FENSTER UND TÜREN e.U., 1150 Wien FN 313436 k
INFO - TEAM R. Karthaus GmbH, 5400 Hallein FN 313445 z
Weinberger GmbH, 4961 Mühlheim am Inn FN 313448 d
Batlak Transport GmbH in Liqu., 7343 Neutal FN 313456 s
KDS OG, 7422 Riedlingsdorf FN 313457 t
Protzmann Installationen, e.U., 4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis FN 313471 m
Webroot Austria GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313473 s
LPG Projektentwicklungs GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313474 t
Marcin Kordonski, 1100 Wien
Martina Holy, 2320 Schwechat
Christine Werther, 1230 Wien
Abdurrahman Tekgündüz, 2410 Hainburg
Andrzej Opieka, 2264 Sierndorf an der March
Sascha Rieger, 4600 Wels
Zorica Bogosavljevic, 1020 Wien
Rene Obrusnik, 1150 Wien
Thomas Königshofer, 1010 Wien
Bettina Kratzer, 1220 Wien
Paula Turinek, 8430 Leibnitz
Günter Millauer, 8967 Haus
Arno Bergler, 8462 Gamlitz
Uwe Pink, 6914 Hohenweiler
Michael Raberger, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Helmut Hofmann, 6067 Absam
Gregor Francan, 6460 Imst
Maria Gabriela Leitner, 2492 Eggendorf
Christiana Fringer, 6460 Imst
Ing. Hans Peter Ritzer, 6341 Ebbs
Paracelsus Medizinische Universität - Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie, 5020 Salzburg
Rasit Alimi, 1060 Wien
Matthias Kaiser, 5741 Neukirchen am Großvenediger
Josef Großschädl, 8354 Frutten-Gießelsdorf
DR. ZIMPRICH KG, 1090 Wien FN 308150 m
The Solution Virtualization Consolidation Company e.U., 1100 Wien FN 309198 d
Dynazu Consulting GmbH in Liquidation, 1020 Wien FN 311450 s
R & BS Taxi - Mietwagen OG, 1090 Wien FN 312033 y
Canonica Immobilien GesmbH., 1020 Wien FN 312469 p
LAUDA-KASPEROWSKI & HEIBEL-PADRUTT OG, 1010 Wien FN 312581 d
clownfish information technology OG, 6912 Hörbranz FN 312742 s
oeldirect e.U., 4204 Reichenau im Mühlkreis FN 312756 k
"C&C BAZAR" KG, 1140 Wien FN 312822 h
RK Projektentwicklungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 312902 a
General Marketing & Consulting GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 312912 s
Ordino e.U., 6800 Feldkirch FN 313035 x
Dach M+M Möbes & Mair GmbH, 4531 Kematen an der Krems FN 313100 t
Dr. Michael Casagranda GmbH, 6971 Hard FN 313131 m
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Gemeinde Kematen an der Krems & Co KG, 4531 Kematen an der Krems FN 313142 d
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Gemeinde Kematen an der Krems, 4531 Kematen an der Krems ZVR 871615305
Gemeinde Kematen an der Krems, 4531 Kematen an der Krems
ENIGMA GmbH & Co KG, 6845 Hohenems FN 313179 h
Wimmer Regina eU, 6401 Inzing FN 313200 p
Elektro Peer GmbH, 6143 Navis FN 313215 k
Alpen Invest GmbH, 6150 Steinach am Brenner FN 313216 m
GRH Stahlbau - Metallbau - Schlosserei GmbH, 3470 Kirchberg am Wagram FN 313268 p
Waldseilpark Tscheppaschlucht GmbH, 9500 Villach FN 313289 w
I.G.E.L. Immobilien GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313292 z
Bachner & Co Transporte, Sand- und Schottergewinnung GmbH, 3200 Obergrafendorf FN 313308 y
Countrylife Betriebs- und Verwaltungs GmbH, 2700 Wr. Neustadt FN 313317 k
Österreichisches Institut für Gesundheitsförderung, 2801 Katzelsdorf ZVR 776505019
AETERNA LTD, 1100 Wien FN 313321 t
Intelico KG, 1020 Wien FN 313355 t
FAIR OG, 8904 Ardning FN 313357 w
Mooserwirt GmbH, 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg FN 313365 g
Ferrum Trade GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313369 m
Pichlingerhof Liegenschaftsverwertungs GmbH & Co KG, 1100 Wien FN 313378 a
Komenda GmbH Pongauer Jägerzaun Tischlerei und Holzhandel, 2620 Neunkirchen FN 313390 v
KitzAlp GmbH & Co. Objekt Steuerberg KG, 6380 St. Johann in Tirol FN 313398 f
Mödlinger GmbH, 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol FN 313416 g
GCA Immo GmbH, 1120 Wien FN 313423 t
GKA Immo GmbH, 1120 Wien FN 313424 v
Meierhof Privatstiftung, 6845 Hohenems FN 313431 d
Montebianco GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313432 f
Hungaroinfo Travel Services GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313434 h
Vonherz KG, 5020 Salzburg FN 313447 b
NIRMAL SINGH Handels KG, 1020 Wien FN 313450 g
Enita KG, 5020 Salzburg FN 313452 i
Pro Med Bau GmbH, 4861 Schörfling FN 313463 a
Hasan Yildrim KG, 1050 Wien FN 313475 v
Global Immobilien - Projektentwicklung & Beteiligungs GmbH "in Liqu.", 4840 Vöcklabruck FN 313483 f
TransPak Österreich GmbH, 1110 Wien FN 313485 h
WM Immobilien Alpha GmbH, 1070 Wien FN 313486 i
APH II IMMAC GmbH & Co KG, 8010 Graz FN 313487 k
APH I IMMAC GmbH & Co KG, 8010 Graz FN 313488 m
ASM (Assembly Systems) GmbH, 1210 Wien FN 313494 x
GBG Development GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313508 t
Amadeus Interwolf e.U., 6800 Feldkirch FN 313518 g
SCHLEMMEREI - Feinstes aus Österreich - e.U., 4020 Linz FN 313519 h
AETERNA LTD, 1100 Wien
Richard Koltay, 8403 Lebring
Yasmine Margot Dondelinger, 1130 Wien
Jakob Frank, 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Adolf Hager-Höfelmeier, 5111 Bürmoos
Roland Tonninger, 4284 Tragwein
Peter Hirzberger, 8223 Stubenberg
Kunde Olatunbosun, 6900 Bregenz
Stefan Mario Orieschnig, 9100 Völkermarkt
Tadeusz Wincenciak, 1210 Wien
Marinko Bagaric, 8605 Kapfenberg
Helmut Gigerl, 8211 Ilztal
Ginner GmbH, 1120 Wien
Werner Reinhard Lugert, 8044 Graz
Dkfm. Karl Haidner, 2542 Kottingbrunn
Andreas Krottendorfer, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Real Care Immobiliendienstleistungs GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 312316 p
SALIJA.Z GmbH, 8020 Graz FN 312539 t
Wiesner & Lehner WL Holding GmbH, 1100 Wien FN 312560 y
Go Vienna Relocation Services OG, 1200 Wien FN 312704 i
Elektro Huemayer GmbH, 1060 Wien FN 312772 i
ICOM Rosmann GmbH, 8081 Pirching am Traubenberg FN 312943 k
ON-LINE Wohnen GmbH, 1020 Wien FN 312958 h
KAN invesTOR GmbH, 4030 Linz FN 312974 g
ComTeam Organisationsberatung GmbH, 3433 Königstetten FN 313046 m
Scheit Tech GmbH in Liqu., 8522 Groß St. Florian FN 313070 y
FRÖHLICH CONSULTING e.U., 1100 Wien FN 313071 z
Femox GmbH, 6922 Wolfurt FN 313094 h
pmcc consulting GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313098 p
Kaufmann Landtechnik GmbH, 8262 Ilz FN 313132 p
Gemeinde Micheldorf Infrastrukturentwicklungs KG, 9322 Micheldorf, Kärnten FN 313135 v
Gemeinde Micheldorf in Kärnten, 9322 Micheldorf, Kärnten
BELLAVISTA Liegenschaftsverwaltungs OG, 2700 Wr. Neustadt FN 313165 m
ISB - Werkzeugmaschinen- und Fertigungssysteme Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co KG, 6845 Hohenems FN 313196 h
rk system-boden GmbH, 6103 Reith bei Seefeld FN 313347 f
Event-Art KG, 1130 Wien FN 313354 s
FLSG Foreign Language Services GmbH, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf FN 313361 a
Kaupthing Bank hf, 1010 Wien FN 313386 m
MR.CLEAN-mobil...YOUR MOBILE CARCARER! Rene Schneider e.U., 4813 Altmünster FN 313388 s
Alexandra Döppes KG, 1230 Wien FN 313405 s
daponte7 e.U., 1030 Wien FN 313407 v
Reki Bau GmbH, 2460 Bruck an der Leitha FN 313410 y
RB-ID Immobilien Development GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313417 h
duocom GmbH, 1040 Wien FN 313422 s
P4 MedSolutions OG, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313451 h
Bäckerei Karl Bauer e.U., 2171 Herrnbaumgarten FN 313454 m
Wailzer GmbH, 2440 Gramatneusiedl FN 313460 x
Handler Holding GmbH, 2853 Bad Schönau FN 313465 d
xEmotions GmbH in Liqu., 6370 Aurach FN 313472 p
ITGA Ingenieurbüro Brunner GmbH, 3130 Herzogenburg FN 313477 x
EL MALAWANY KG, 1180 Wien FN 313479 z
ARTtoBE e.U., 2020 Hollabrunn FN 313481 b
Alois Schafferer GmbH, 6150 Gschnitz FN 313489 p
ABLE IT SOLUTIONS GmbH in Liqu., 2630 Ternitz FN 313490 s
derholzflüsterer e.U., 1100 Wien FN 313492 v
Franz Rehak Beratender Ingenieur - Ingenieurbüro für Gebäudetechnik e.U., 1230 Wien FN 313493 w
EUROGEMA LIMITED, 6314 Wildschönau FN 313499 d
Dorit Eder OG, 8010 Graz FN 313507 s
Giovanni Gastronomie KG, 3370 Ybbs an der Donau FN 313513 z
Christian Hinterndorfer e.U., 3372 Blindenmarkt FN 313516 d
Hauer Haustechnik GmbH, 3580 Horn FN 313525 t
iba verlags & verwertungs gmbh, 5020 Salzburg FN 313527 w
ImPuls Training KG, 2870 Aspang-Markt FN 313530 z
Robert Hündler e.U., 3714 Sitzendorf an der Schmida FN 313560 v
RPS 2 GmbH in Liqu., 5071 Wals FN 313562 x
HH Lärchenhof Hotelbeteiligungs GmbH, 9863 Rennweg FN 313565 a
NET PRO GmbH, 2540 Bad Vöslau FN 313583 b
Kaupthing Bank hf, 1220 Wien
EUROGEMA LIMITED, 6314 Wildschönau
Erika Weber, 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
Erich Koch, 5081 Anif
Brigitte Bergner, 7011 Siegendorf
Europäische Föderation für Wirtschaft und Arbeit, 5452 Pfarrwerfen ZVR-300281572
Peter Paul Schnetzinger, 3184 Türnitz
Freund - Arkadas Kultur- und Sozialverein, 6900 Bregenz ZVR-062986834
Sabine Andres, 6473 Wenns
Ing. Vinzenz Klingler, 6252 Breitenbach am Inn
Mag. Maria Lukenda, 9020 Klagenfurt
Johann Schweighofer, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Beya Hassen, 2604 Theresienfeld
Erich Egger, 9722 Weißenbach
Werner Illmaier, 8700 Leoben
Jürgen Karl Kovacic, 8510 Stainz
Vondrak GmbH, 1190 Wien FN 310729 f
Grabenstraße Projektentwicklungs GmbH, 8010 Graz FN 312095 p
CERVIK Warenhandel und Espressobetrieb GmbH, 1080 Wien FN 312166 v
Isik Transport GmbH, 6166 Fulpmes FN 312308 b
Ing. Wolfgang Dorner e.U., 1230 Wien FN 312571 p
Arkadia Ski and Spa Resort GmbH, 1030 Wien FN 312636 i
AKS Technology e.U., 1010 Wien FN 312670 i
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Stadtgemeinde Eferding & Co KG, 4070 Eferding FN 312688 k
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Stadtgemeinde Eferding, 4070 Eferding ZVR 659240905
Stadtgemeinde Eferding, 4070 Eferding
Anna Dünstinger e.U., 4690 Schwanenstadt FN 312740 m
Edition Scheibmaier GmbH, 1040 Wien FN 312826 p
Disigna Leit- und Orientierungssysteme e.U., 7210 Mattersburg FN 312865 x
POLYINKS GmbH, 1020 Wien FN 313031 s
Karner Technik GmbH, 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun FN 313036 y
Autohaus Laimer GesmbH, 9220 Velden am Wörther See FN 313058 f
Magdy Aly KG, 1030 Wien FN 313133 s
Bergrestaurant Liechtensteinhaus e.U., 2680 Semmering FN 313140 a
Versicherungsmakler Ingrid Ruzicka e.U., 2020 Hollabrunn FN 313249 k
econova Verlags GmbH, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313305 v
PROSERVE GmbH, 6361 Hopfgarten FN 313342 y
Import Export Enaam Steinmayer e.U., 1100 Wien FN 313345 b
Capital Management Group GmbH in Liquidation, 1060 Wien FN 313350 i
JC Eckardt GmbH, 8074 Grambach FN 313372 t
Style you up by Monika Tusch e.U., 6923 Lauterach FN 313393 y
Chiaras Wohnstyle e.U., 2372 Gießhübl FN 313395 a
Holzbau Kast GmbH, 7122 Gols FN 313411 z
Bestattung Josef Heidegger e.U., 6152 Trins FN 313413 b
trivium immobilien anlagen GmbH, 1070 Wien FN 313419 k
mc world computervertriebs gmbh, 4600 Wels FN 313421 p
C1 Immobilienentwicklungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313429 a
Biennale Vienna GmbH, 1040 Wien FN 313440 t
Hülya AKBULUT KG, 1030 Wien FN 313441 v
Reifen Kiefer GmbH, 1210 Wien FN 313455 p
MAXISERVICE Gebäudereinigung KG, 1100 Wien FN 313462 z
Edition KoCheck e.U., 6020 Innsbruck FN 313469 i
Doppelreiter & Partner GmbH, 2840 Petersbaumgarten FN 313476 w
Artreal GmbH, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge FN 313484 g
KESCH Warenhandel GmbH, 1060 Wien FN 313498 b
Werbearchitektur & Montage-Service Damböck e.U., 2401 Fischamend FN 313531 a
B & H Consult KG, 1030 Wien FN 313532 b
farb-raum-konzept Katharina Eisinger e.U., 2325 Pellendorf FN 313534 f
APOCAT GmbH, 2000 Stockerau FN 313536 h
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Marktgemeinde Windischgarsten & Co KG, 4580 Windischgarsten FN 313544 w
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Marktgemeinde Windischgarsten, 4580 Windischgarsten ZVR 948883212
Billy GmbH, 1140 Wien FN 313549 b
Ronald Ehmayr Karosserie- und Fahrzeugbau e.U., 2143 Ginzersdorf FN 313559 t
Christine Mattes GmbH, 7512 Badersdorf FN 313566 b
Müller Logistik e.U., 1030 Wien FN 313569 g
Spotlight Videoproduction e.U., 1080 Wien FN 313576 t
New Security Agency e.U., 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau FN 313578 w
monapur GmbH, 5163 Mattsee FN 313579 x
Mercantor Projekt Management GmbH, 1180 Wien FN 313582 a
BLFW Fernwärme Bruck an der Leitha Gesellschaft m.b.H., 2460 Bruck an der Leitha FN 313584 d
Cafe E. Flegel KG, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313586 g
Versicherungsagentur Management Schagerl e.U., 3300 Amstetten FN 313593 t
Tinschert Partyservice und Catering GmbH, 4311 Schwertberg FN 313598 z
Comsell e.U., 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313622 i
K + K Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H., 5310 Mondsee FN 313625 p
CONNEX KT e.U., 4656 Kirchham FN 313628 v
Wohnanlagen Eichberg GmbH, 9360 Friesach FN 313629 w
KLEINTRANSPORTE WOLFGANG MAULER e.U., 1030 Wien FN 313634 b
TAN TRANS GmbH, 7111 Parndorf FN 313635 d
Informatio & Consultatio e.U., 2111 Seebarn FN 313648 y
Dipl. Kfm. Günther König Transportgesellschaft m.b.H., 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Jana Zand, 1010 Wien
Gertrude Szöke, 2630 Ternitz
Andrijana Stanojevic, 6020 Innsbruck
Rene Diabel, 8224 Kaindorf
Werner Barthel, 8055 Graz
Seyfi Imre, 4650 Lambach
"Rosmarin" Seniorenbetreuungsgesellschaft m.b.H., 3002 Purkersdorf
EMH Exchange Mode Handels GmbH, 6330 Kufstein FN 309761 g
Sportstudio Simma Fit KG, 1110 Wien FN 310509 g
Isomedix GmbH in Liqu., 1090 Wien FN 312203 y
PETRA NASTISINOVA KG, 1150 Wien FN 312212 k
Büsra KG, 1220 Wien FN 312341 a
Innovation Coaches Stadler KG, 1040 Wien FN 312691 s
NODROK Consulting GmbH, 8010 Graz FN 312707 p
BEAUTY PET LTD., 2500 Baden bei Wien FN 312713 y
S.E.R. Ambassador GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 312789 i
sinus sports management e.U., 8051 Graz FN 312850 z
ROBINIG GmbH, 9800 Spittal an der Drau FN 312896 t
Park Lane Office Alpha Errichtungs GmbH & Co KG, 1020 Wien FN 313032 t
Park Lane Office Beta Errichtungs GmbH & Co KG, 1020 Wien FN 313033 v
3D-sport GmbH, 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl FN 313039 b
Gelos Auktionshausgesellschaft mbH, 1010 Wien FN 313159 d
ALIZEE Immobilien GmbH, 1100 Wien FN 313206 y
Elanor Austria GmbH in Liqu., 1110 Wien FN 313207 z
Fussenegger & Pucher Steuerberatung und Wirtschaftstreuhand OG, 1010 Wien FN 313208 a
LID Bauträger und Planung GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313238 w
PROLOGICS IT GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313271 v
EDB Business Partner GmbH in Liqu., 1010 Wien FN 313275 z
Laurus Handels GmbH, 4600 Thalheim bei Wels FN 313299 i
NEUSON Ölfeldschieber GmbH, 4060 Leonding FN 313314 g
BESSERES BUCH e.U., 1100 Wien FN 313406 t
IV MB ImmobilienverwaltungsgmbH, 2100 Korneuburg FN 313438 p
NE Legierungen und Handel GmbH, 4222 St. Georgen an der Gusen FN 313501 g
SET Sustainable Energy Technologies GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313506 p
Taxi und Mietwagen GmbH, 5563 Tweng FN 313514 a
FRICO Immobilien Petutschnig e.U., 9500 Villach FN 313515 b
AUG Mechanik GmbH, 8572 Bärnbach FN 313537 i
MPS GMBH, 4400 Steyr FN 313543 v
W&K GmbH, 1120 Wien FN 313548 a
ELMAX Elektrotechnik u. Handels GmbH, 1160 Wien FN 313588 i
FMB Holding GmbH, 2700 Wr. Neustadt FN 313591 p
BER.CO GmbH, 3500 Krems an der Donau FN 313592 s
OMV Tellal Hydrocarbons GmbH, 1020 Wien FN 313601 d
Fujitsu Semiconductor Embedded Solutions Austria GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313602 f
Konrad Steuerberatungs GmbH, 8071 Hausmannstätten FN 313604 h
RIKA Kompressoren GmbH, 3351 Weistrach FN 313606 k
ESCALATE GmbH, 1170 Wien FN 313613 x
PHÖNIX URLAUBSOASE Ges.m.b.H., 1190 Wien FN 313614 y
Vidoni Ges.m.b.H., 1080 Wien FN 313615 z
FG PROJECT GmbH, 1160 Wien FN 313621 h
ASBH Engineering GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313636 f
M. Hoyos-Beratungs GmbH, 4311 Schwertberg FN 313641 m
ANLI Immobilien GmbH, 8010 Graz FN 313655 h
Xiong & Wang GmbH in Liqu., 2700 Wr. Neustadt FN 313661 t
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Marktgemeinde Aurolzmünster & Co KG, 4971 Aurolzmünster FN 313678 t
Verein zur Förderung der Infrastruktur der Marktgemeinde Aurolzmünster, 4971 Aurolzmünster ZVR 559183830
Marktgemeinde Aurolzmünster, 4971 Aurolzmünster
SZ Handels GmbH in Liquidation, 4020 Linz FN 313679 v
Rochus BetriebsgmbH, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf FN 313680 w
Manuela's Hundepflege e.U., 1200 Wien FN 313687 f
Tischlerei Gassen OG, 5531 Eben im Pongau FN 313694 s
Produkt-Trend Import und Export GmbH, 3441 Baumgarten FN 313717 z
Nahversorger Sztano KG, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313718 a
BEAUTY PET LTD., 2500 Baden bei Wien
S.E.R. Ambassador GmbH, 5020 Salzburg
C.C. Restaurantbetriebs GmbH in Liqu., 1110 Wien FN 311295 m
Bauernkörberl GmbH, 5164 Seeham FN 311445 h
ECOWORLD-LCL GmbH, 8811 Scheifling FN 312119 z
Weinkellerei Hugl-Wimmer GmbH, 2170 Poysdorf FN 312126 i
BOUBEVA Immobilien GmbH, 1050 Wien FN 312449 i
Edelweiß-Apotheke, Mag.pharm. Kahrer KG, 4870 Vöcklamarkt FN 312524 w
Murtaler Holz GmbH, 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld FN 312632 d
Günther Schwab OG, 6404 Polling FN 312663 z
"Duga Noc" Savic KG, 1160 Wien FN 312746 x
JK Bootshaus GmbH, 1180 Wien FN 312987 a
CALYX Investment Holding GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313076 g
Inn Immobilien OG, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313214 i
Visio Privatstiftung, 4020 Linz FN 313245 f
EMUNDO Schnalzer & Auner Immobilien OG, 8280 Fürstenfeld FN 313306 w
NADO Vermögensverwaltung GmbH, 1190 Wien FN 313346 d
TONI Putze GmbH, 8054 Seiersberg FN 313444 y
HPS Standortservice GmbH, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313470 k
LIMBACH INSTALLTEC GMBH, 3300 Amstetten FN 313511 x
"fredis" Metzg GmbH, 6933 Doren FN 313521 k
GRILLNBERGER Bau GesmbH, 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf FN 313526 v
Bendiner-Immo Beteiligungs GmbH, 1090 Wien FN 313533 d
Ganz & Co. GmbH, 6845 Hohenems FN 313535 g
KKS Kunst Kultur und Sport Marketing GmbH, 6370 Kitzbühel FN 313541 s
Baral & Partner OG, 6993 Mittelberg FN 313550 d
Institut für Therapeutisches Klettern KG, 5303 Thalgau FN 313571 i
Aslan Ahmet e.U., 1120 Wien FN 313585 f
SENAX TRANSPORTE GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313589 k
AUREUS CONARI CONSULT GmbH, 7503 Großpetersdorf FN 313597 y
BrennerRast GmbH, 1220 Wien FN 313600 b
M&IG Machinery & Industrial Group Europe GmbH, 1030 Wien FN 313603 g
Upledger Institut e.U., 8010 Graz FN 313605 i
Topmix Egger KG, 4493 Wolfern FN 313607 m
Küng Fernwärme GmbH, 6712 Thüringen FN 313608 p
Octo GmbH, 4820 Bad Ischl FN 313610 t
Gröller GmbH, 4801 Traunkirchen FN 313619 f
ZBB Holding GmbH, 3508 Krustetten FN 313624 m
Newrest Wagons-Lits Austria GmbH, 1150 Wien FN 313631 y
Südburg Management GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313633 a
Kolda Management GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313639 i
KUVAG GmbH & Co KG, 4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis FN 313643 s
BIO4GAS GmbH, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313644 t
SIYA Luftfahrzeugbesitzgesellschaft mbH, 1010 Wien FN 313649 z
Fußballakademie Burgenland GmbH, 7210 Mattersburg FN 313653 f
Burgenländischer Fußballverband - BFV, 7000 Eisenstadt ZVR 567261947
Sonnenerde Gerald Dunst - Kulturerden GmbH, 7422 Riedlingsdorf FN 313657 k
HPS Holding GmbH, 2371 Hinterbrühl FN 313658 m
Deka Silk GmbH, 1020 Wien FN 313659 p
Shooters GmbH in Liquidation, 1090 Wien FN 313669 d
check point GmbH in Liqu., 7100 Neusiedl am See FN 313672 h
FAYANS-Fliesen GmbH in Liqu., 1140 Wien FN 313673 i
VORA Bau GmbH, 1020 Wien FN 313674 k
SIGNA-RECAP Investment GmbH, 6370 Aurach FN 313676 p
Malojer Holding GmbH, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313677 s
Arik Transport KG, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313681 x
Actensys ITC GmbH in Liqu., 5020 Salzburg FN 313686 d
DVHL OG, 8784 Trieben FN 313690 i
Kocher Versicherungsmakler GmbH, 8800 Unzmarkt FN 313692 m
FE Immobilien GmbH, 7000 Eisenstadt FN 313693 p
Tusculum FE GmbH, 7000 Eisenstadt FN 313697 w
MAS Transport GmbH in Liqu., 7343 Neutal FN 313698 x
Quattrobau KG, 7301 Deutschkreutz FN 313699 y
Jumpbase - Communication Development KG, 1070 Wien FN 313704 f
IMMO-TEAM Objektmanagement GmbH, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313715 x
Wolfgang Bayer Beratung GmbH, 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau FN 313745 s
Olea Beteiligung GmbH, 4600 Wels FN 313746 t
Michael Aibler GmbH, 2500 Baden bei Wien FN 313756 g
Adolf Kosel, Inhaberin Gabriele Sander e.U., 1090 Wien FN 313762 s
Office Syncro GmbH, 1190 Wien FN 313772 f
Zöttl & Kalinovic OG, 5020 Salzburg FN 313789 f
Franz Hahn, 3541 Senftenbergeramt
Manfred Papst, 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Ladislaus Szelig, 1020 Wien
Stefan Demartin, 6020 Innsbruck
Franz Jesse, 9122 St. Kanzian
AEC Steuer- und Regelungstechnik GmbH, 3335 Weyer
Ing.Mag. Raimund Wasgott, 2540 Bad Vöslau
Mario Pirkheim, 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Christian Wirnsberger, 9852 Trebesing
Ing. Roman Adametz, 1230 Wien
Gerhard Ganser, 8045 Weinitzen
Heinrich Weigel, 2601 Siedlung Maria Theresia
JUGEND-FÖRDERUNGSPROJEKT Enemy.at, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf ZVR 795560904
Margit Zöscher, 8662 Mitterdorf
Mag. Bertram Reiter, 2514 Traiskirchen
Dr. Christian Schreiner, 4400 Steyr
Gabriela Fekonja, 6341 Ebbs
Norbert Laszlo, 3143 Pyhra
Knauseder & Partner BAUPROJEKTMANAGEMENT GMBH, 5020 Salzburg
Gernot Kleemair, 8700 Leoben
Michael Franek, 1130 Wien
Alfred Waltl, 5771 Leogang
Baranowski Bau GmbH, 1070 Wien
Birgit Frasel, 3730 Eggenburg
Georg Schönauer, 6341 Ebbs
Verein für Waldorfpädagogik Götzis, 6840 Götzis
Dr.med. Turgay Taskiran, 1110 Wien
Christian Kosmaier, 5110 Oberndorf
Volksschule Kremsbrücke, 9862 Kremsbrücke
Nicole Gessner, 1210 Wien
Manuela Kropf, 8010 Graz
Engelbertus Steenman, 6600 Reutte
Avtar Singh Parmar, 1160 Wien
Gerhard Kahl, 7531 Kemeten
David Riedelberger, 4063 Hörsching
Wolfgang Stadler, 4820 Bad Ischl
Günther Fuchsbichler, 2103 Langenzersdorf
Thomas Josef Haas, 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Nikolaus Opperer, 6130 Schwaz
Bernhard Weber, 4020 Linz
Baranowski Bau GmbH, 1100 Wien
Brigitte Maria Uhl, 8940 Liezen
Robert Pichler, 1190 Wien
17-Beisl Gerhard Murauer Gastronomie & Catering KG, 2512 Oeynhausen FN 310951 g
Saigon Restaurant GmbH, 1160 Wien FN 312104 b
Sportgroup HandelsgmbH, 8800 Unzmarkt FN 312211 i
JMK GmbH, 6714 Nüziders FN 312595 z
Fun&Success Vermietungsgesellschaft mbH, 6060 Hall in Tirol FN 312665 b
GERLINGER WÄRMETECHNIK e.U., 4020 Linz FN 312796 w
VORTEX H2O e.U., 1150 Wien FN 313060 h
SPRACHDIENSTLEISTUNGEN ENGLISCH-DEUTSCH, Mag. Martin Buxbaum MA e.U., 1090 Wien FN 313167 s
MARI-ON Styles e.U., 2544 Leobersdorf FN 313192 b
OPTIMA Malerbetrieb OG, 1030 Wien FN 313234 p
ISA STEIN ZT GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313343 z
bpwf ZT GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313375 x
Fürbaß & Partner OG, 8600 Bruck an der Mur FN 313385 k
Universale-Fliesenverlegung GmbH, 1150 Wien FN 313387 p
HPS Challenge KG, 1140 Wien FN 313446 a
Hronek Immobilien- & Beteiligungs-GmbH, 4060 Leonding FN 313500 f
Stefan Lechner Bau GmbH, 6082 Patsch FN 313520 i
Viktor Ribisch competence & more e.U., 4020 Linz FN 313554 i
A.M.E. Bau Consulting GmbH, 3300 Amstetten FN 313587 h
Cusina Veranstaltungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H., 1080 Wien FN 313596 x
Dr. Richard Verkehrsmanagement GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313632 z
Dr. Richard Niederösterreich Verkehrsbetrieb Management GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313638 h
Oxideum GmbH, 1060 Wien FN 313650 a
LINBIT HA-Solutions GmbH, 1150 Wien FN 313651 b
Leitwind GmbH, 6410 Telfs FN 313662 v
Watzke Management GmbH, 1200 Wien FN 313665 y
AUXO - Beteiligungs und Verwaltungs GmbH, 2100 Korneuburg FN 313666 z
ANCILLA Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313670 f
MONKU e.U., 1200 Wien FN 313683 z
CLEAN LINE GmbH, 1020 Wien FN 313688 g
Traybar KG, 8720 St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld FN 313691 k
Raumausstattung Krammer e.U., 4020 Linz FN 313701 a
Bucklige Welt Shop KG, 2813 Lichtenegg FN 313707 i
Gemeinsame Region Bucklige Welt - Verein zur Regionalentwicklung, 2813 Lichtenegg ZVR 330220063
proSALES Vertriebsagentur e.U., 3400 Klosterneuburg FN 313710 p
Michael Gössl Bau- und Möbeltischlerei e.U., 2122 Münichsthal FN 313711 s
Elektrotechnik und Facility Management KG, 1190 Wien FN 313722 g
Bülent Böyük Metallhandel & Recycling e.U., 2320 Schwechat FN 313725 k
MAGMA Vermögensverwaltungs-GmbH, 1090 Wien FN 313727 p
PEP ProjektentwicklungsgmbH, 1230 Wien FN 313729 t
Nahwärme Deutsch Griffen eGen, 9572 Deutsch Griffen FN 313736 b
G2TRADE Handels GmbH, 4481 Asten FN 313741 i
ARTE Hotel GmbH, 3500 Krems an der Donau FN 313742 k
"CHALLENGE"-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., 1160 Wien FN 313743 m
Dr. Scala Optik GmbH, 8510 Stainz FN 313747 v
v.Nordeck Europa-Holding GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313748 w
ORIOC Oil and Gas AG, 1190 Wien FN 313751 z
Word Connection e.U., 5020 Salzburg FN 313752 a
Monumentum GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313758 i
DIB electronic GmbH, 5101 Bergheim FN 313763 t
Albio Management GmbH, 5661 Rauris FN 313764 v
Ercan ALTAY KG, 1200 Wien FN 313769 a
HOLTEC KG, 4870 Vöcklamarkt FN 313777 m
"MP TEAMWORK" MANDEEP SINGH KG, 1100 Wien FN 313780 t
B & U Immobilien OG, 4822 Bad Goisern FN 313785 z
P-STYLE e.U., 1160 Wien FN 313791 h
Elektrowerk Schöder GmbH, 8812 Mariahof FN 313792 i
WM Veranlagungsgesellschaft mbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313795 p
Perchtoldsdorfer Kletterzentrum Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H., 2380 Perchtoldsdorf FN 313801 y
Oesterreichischer Alpenverein, Sektion Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf ZVR 957367655
N68 Beratung und Management GmbH, 2340 Mödling FN 313802 z
Sol4-Immobilien-GmbH, 2340 Mödling FN 313803 a
PETER BRANDL - LA RESISTANCE e.U., 5700 Zell am See FN 313809 i
Dkfm. Sepp Strasser Consulting - Unternehmensberatung GmbH, 2500 Baden bei Wien FN 313819 z
Quartier 24 GmbH in Liquidation, 1160 Wien FN 313822 d
BCI Fiala Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation, 1030 Wien FN 313824 g
Kollitsch ZPB GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313827 k
HTP - Hebe und Gerüsttechnik GmbH, 5550 Radstadt FN 313833 w
Stangl & Ferstl Verwaltungs GmbH, 2700 Wr. Neustadt FN 313839 d
REKO-Beschichtungstechnik GmbH, 3442 Langenrohr
Gernot Pusnik, 1090 Wien
Günter Hörzer, 8124 Übelbach
Roman Piotr Chrapek, 1100 Wien
Zeljko Jurisic, 8020 Graz
Melitta Maria Krametter, 9587 Riegersdorf
Cornelia Sonja Dellas, 6867 Schwarzenberg
Wolfgang Schobesberger, 6020 Innsbruck
Johannes Forcher, 6671 Weißenbach am Lech
Fehmi Hasani, 4564 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
Ing. Christoph Ungar, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
"Royalbeach" Spielwaren und Sportartikel Vertrieb Ges.m.b.H., 5110 Oberndorf
M+W Process Automation GmbH, 4020 Linz
Martin Ohorodnyk, 8650 Kindberg
Heinrich Harbauer, 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Hannes Walter Gianesin, 8141 Unterpremstätten
M. Nechi Security GmbH, 6200 Jenbach FN 311457 a
Elektroenergietechnik Loder e.U., 8181 Unterfladnitz FN 312336 v
B.E.S.T. SECURITY-BERNOLD e.U., 1210 Wien FN 312348 k
Susanne Fronaschitz e.U., 1230 Wien FN 312814 x
Danka Kuzmova KG, 6844 Altach FN 313001 x
Credit Agricole Cheuvreux, 1010 Wien FN 313258 z
GIALLO ROSSO NERO Immobilienverwaltung GmbH, 1100 Wien FN 313278 d
Silva-Dominguez Trockenbau OG, 6900 Bregenz FN 313302 p
DANIEL Isolierungen KG, 2331 Vösendorf FN 313328 b
Foltanek - Geyr Holzarbeiten OG in Liqu., 6401 Inzing FN 313340 w
Xtreme Lashes - Shop Wien e.U., 1010 Wien FN 313401 i
Happy Heart GmbH, 4813 Altmünster FN 313425 w
Generali Vermögensberatung GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313480 a
CARA Beteiligungs GmbH, 5061 Elsbethen FN 313528 x
KLEDU - Corplan GmbH, 6842 Koblach FN 313551 f
ELBA Eva Laun Bildungsagentur e.U., 1220 Wien FN 313574 p
Spenglerei - Lackiererei Schwaiger & Panagl GmbH, 3550 Langenlois FN 313630 x
CT Engineering GmbH, 9500 Villach FN 313685 b
Daniela Resel GmbH, 2000 Stockerau FN 313726 m
EBCOR GmbH, 8010 Graz FN 313733 y
W4media & event GmbH, 2114 Großrußbach FN 313735 a
Julia Paula Kaufmann OG, 1060 Wien FN 313737 d
Gorgi Kuzmanovski e.U., 1080 Wien FN 313740 h
MFSP Privatstiftung, 1010 Wien FN 313749 x
H.W.G. Putz-Fassaden-Technik GmbH, 9020 Klagenfurt FN 313754 d
RÜBEZAHL GmbH, 5630 Bad Hofgastein FN 313761 p
SLON Personalleasing e.U., 1150 Wien FN 313768 z
die planmanufactur. e.U., 4650 Edt bei Lambach FN 313786 a
s'Gschäft ums Eck e.U., 4653 Eberstalzell FN 313787 b
MFR Holding GmbH, 8042 Graz FN 313790 g
Friendly Brändle Ski-Sport-Mode GmbH, 6763 Zürs FN 313793 k
Easy Train Systemische Organisationsberatung, Training & Coaching GmbH, 2544 Leobersdorf FN 313797 t
G107-Immobilien-GmbH, 2340 Mödling FN 313799 w
Frontier Business Development GmbH, 1150 Wien FN 313820 a
EXOTICA Veranstaltungen GmbH, 1210 Wien FN 313823 f
Flower Power OG, 4072 Alkoven FN 313828 m
Klaus Hammerer Consulting GmbH, 5020 Salzburg FN 313831 t
Elektrotechnik Walter Traxler GmbH & Co KG, 1220 Wien FN 313836 z
TSM Marion Finger GmbH in Liqu., 2345 Brunn am Gebirge FN 313841 g
Interweld Austria GmbH, 2544 Leobersdorf FN 313843 i
Wallner Spenglerei & Dachdeckerei GmbH, 3041 Asperhofen FN 313847 s
aKODU Mediendesign e.U., 1120 Wien FN 313848 t
Soccershop OG, 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems FN 313850 w
Piroska Schania e.U., 3140 Pottenbrunn FN 313851 x
MARE Holding GmbH, 8490 Bad Radkersburg FN 313856 d
FMZ-SK Holding GmbH, 1020 Wien FN 313859 h
Innenausbau Truppe GmbH, 2325 Himberg FN 313860 i
Gertraud Öhlinger e.U., 4904 Atzbach FN 313862 m
Haas & Höfer OG, 5020 Salzburg FN 313870 z
Plankenauer Trading GmbH in Liqu., 4053 Haid FN 313874 f
Alice-Maria Pop e.U., 1030 Wien FN 313885 x
Wagners Wirtshaus Philipp & Christoph Wagner OG, 2020 Hollabrunn FN 313889 b
Projekt Eberstalzell Immobilien GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313904 z
Credit Agricole Cheuvreux, 1010 Wien
European Fashion Agency Ltd., Branch office Austria, 1010 Wien
Mag. Petra Ruso, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Josef Leopold Kronberger, 4644 Scharnstein
Karl Geisler, 6295 Ginzling
KIND UND WISSEN Fortbildungen für therapeutische Berufe OG, 1080 Wien FN 310167 d
A-S-Z ELEKTROTECHNIK ADEMOVIC e.U., 1190 Wien FN 312338 x
PROBAU - Projektbau Hinteregger GmbH, 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal FN 312873 h
CMU GastronomiebetriebsgmbH, 8010 Graz FN 312972 d
Perfa Handels GesmbH, 1210 Wien FN 313054 z
Osmann GmbH, 8410 Wildon FN 313069 x
HELLDORFF UND PARTNER HANDELSGMBH, 1070 Wien FN 313078 i
E-DATASERVICES e.U., 2525 Günselsdorf FN 313139 z
FSI - Führungs- u. Sozialkompetenz Institut GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313143 f
PRO ENERGIE Trans GmbH in Liqu., 8753 Aichdorf FN 313223 y
RALF GmbH, 9500 Villach FN 313256 x
MKON Beratung GmbH, 1070 Wien FN 313344 a
Alexanderplatz Werbeagentur GmbH, 4020 Linz FN 313348 g
K & K Textilreinigung GmbH, 1030 Wien FN 313364 f
PMK Projekt-Management-Kriegl Anlagenbau-Aufbereitungstechnik e.U., 9500 Villach FN 313412 a
RPM Consulting Gesellschaft m.b.H., 1080 Wien FN 313495 y
Smart Investments Group GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313575 s
Erzeugerorganisation "Oberinntalobst" GmbH, 6425 Haiming FN 313646 w
Compacthaus Massivbau KG, 1220 Wien FN 313647 x
Wärmewerk Regenerative Energie Vertriebs GmbH, 6890 Lustenau FN 313712 t
Märzstraße 122 Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH, 1120 Wien FN 313728 s
Kiprov Holding GmbH, 1130 Wien FN 313732 x
Greußing GmbH, 6886 Schoppernau FN 313767 y
Skilifte Lech Beteiligungs GmbH, 6764 Lech FN 313773 g
BCP Holding GmbH, 1090 Wien FN 313808 h
4 Bus Transport GmbH, 1150 Wien FN 313829 p
Troja Media-Handel OG, 6020 Innsbruck FN 313844 k
B.U.S. Bau- und Sanierprofi GmbH, 1170 Wien FN 313857 f
Elysium Privatstiftung, 1010 Wien FN 313858 g
AUSTRAD Handel GmbH in Liquidation, 1090 Wien FN 313864 s
Service-Holz Sporrer KG, 5020 Salzburg FN 313875 g
Pilsl Kapitalbeteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H., 4152 Sarleinsbach FN 313883 v
Hotel Zehnerkar GmbH, 5562 Obertauern FN 313914 p
HR - KFZ Meisterwerkstatt OG, 4592 Leonstein FN 313926 g
VIVA PR e.U., 1130 Wien FN 313927 h
MAGEO Development GmbH, 1010 Wien FN 313932 s
Markovic Immobaufinanz GmbH, 1120 Wien FN 313935 w
Chemotech e.U., 5411 Oberalm FN 313944 h
OPAK Gastronomie KG, 4111 Walding FN 313949 s
Ing. Peter Peutler, 8054 Graz
Ferdinand Franz Schlager, Christian Alexander Schlager, 4950 Altheim
ILF Beratende Ingenieure ZT Gesellschaft mbH, 5020 Salzburg
ILF Beratende Ingenieure ZT Gesellschaft mbH, 8074 Raaba
Keller & Co., Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H., 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ebazer Ayar, 1220 Wien
Ali Kemal Erdogan, 6020 Innsbruck
SIROCCO Luft- und Umwelttechnik GmbH, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Botschaft des Königreiches Spanien, 1011 Wien
Johann Gremsl, 8230 Hartberg
Barbara Mader, 8054 Seiersberg
René Ziegner, 6274 Aschau
Albert Schießling, 1040 Wien
Franz Harald Päsler, 2630 Ternitz
Beco Busek, 1010 Wien
Wolfgang Müller, 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Manuela Perger, 7100 Neusiedl am See
Rosa Zlamal und Andreas Zlamal GnbR, 2285 Leopoldsdorf
Sportverein KSV Ankerbrot Montelaa, 1100 Wien
Hermann Eberl, 6290 Mayrhofen
Sabine Brigitte Aschbacher, 5020 Salzburg
Zsolt Lupa, 5301 Eugendorf
Ing. Bernd Christian Staudacher, 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Hans Binder, 2763 Pernitz
Hermine Baier, 5280 Braunau am Inn
Britta Brunhild Schwarz, 5121 Ostermiething
Oliver Bernabe, Günther Bernabe, 6922 Wolfurt
Jakob Reitinger, 5083 Grödig
Alexander Biedermann, 3430 Tulln
Martin Lechner, 2640 Gloggnitz
Katarzyna Brandstetter, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Sylvia Boehm, 8020 Graz
Xuan Ying YE, 8950 Stainach
Harald Dorignac, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf
Gerhard Klinger, 4222 Langenstein
Tierra Sylvester und Li Lohninger GnbR, 2770 Gutenstein
Mario Esser, 8831 Niederwölz
"Fanex" Transport und Logistik GmbH, 2000 Stockerau
Ing. Andreas Fenzl, 3283 St. Anton an der Jeßnitz
Jacek Wanic, 1230 Wien
Renate Gabardi, 8970 Schladming
Sonja Gmeiner, 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Thomas Haberl, 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
TRITEC Containersysteme u. Equipment GmbH, 3553 Schiltern
Karin Ertl, 6850 Dornbirn
Christoph Bayr, 1100 Wien
Elisabeth Silvia Gruber, 9585 Gödersdorf
Kurt Gypser, 5230 Mattighofen
Dr.-Karl-Renner-Institut, 9020 Klagenfurt
Nderim HASANI, 5020 Salzburg
Andreas Haupt, 3033 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf
Serafin Czory, 1010 Wien
Helmut Herzog, 3400 Klosterneuburg
Notburga Maria Himberger, 5204 Straßwalchen
Johannes Hoberstorfer, 1210 Wien
Anton Hochstöger, 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Sylvia Jäger, 3462 Frauendorf
Brunhilde Mayersbach, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Serife Kilic, 1120 Wien
Serife Kilic, 1030 Wien
Brunhilde Mayersbach, 1130 Wien
Jörg Michael Klapper, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Florin Minoiu, 6800 Feldkirch
Edita Kokl, 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Ibis Citak, 6020 Innsbruck
Dr.jur. Andrea König, 5020 Salzburg
Helmut Kotauschek, 2801 Katzelsdorf
Andrea Bianca Kovacs, 4020 Linz
Michael Kreissl, 9900 Lienz
Linzer Kongress Gesellschaft, 4020 Linz
Sabine Mayer, 1150 Wien
Schneider`s Reinigung Gesellschaft m.b.H., 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Schneider`s Reinigung Gesellschaft m.b.H., 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Schneider`s Reinigung Gesellschaft m.b.H., 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Edgar Meusburger, 6830 Rankweil
Schneider`s Reinigung Gesellschaft m.b.H., 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Schneider`s Reinigung Gesellschaft m.b.H., 2620 Neunkirchen
Schneider`s Reinigung Gesellschaft m.b.H., 2620 Neunkirchen