Branche: Radio-, Fernseh- und Elektroartikelhandel www.unternehmen24.at 

Branchenverzeichnis Österreich »»

Radio-, Fernseh- und Elektroartikelhandel

 

"QENTIS" Trading Services GmbH in Liqu. 1010 Wien
A-S Elektrowarenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
DELTA-BEAUTY CARE Vertriebsges.m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Elektroexport Dkfm. Albert Obermayr 1010 Wien
Harald Karpstein 1010 Wien
Huber & Prohaska Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Karl Winter KG in Liquidation 1010 Wien
Klemmer KG 1010 Wien
Komm.Rat Manfred Riesel 1010 Wien
Lurf Johann 1010 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1010 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1010 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1010 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1010 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1010 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1010 Wien
Peter Fischer 1010 Wien
redcoon GmbH 1010 Wien
Selectronics Handelsges.m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Andreas Josimovic 1020 Wien
Andreas Weyer 1020 Wien
Anton Hanreich 1020 Wien
E. Stohlhofer Elektrogerätehandel GmbH. 1020 Wien
E. Stohlhofer Elektrogerätehandel GmbH. 1020 Wien
Eduard Waldbauer jun. 1020 Wien
Elektro Matkovic GmbH 1020 Wien
Elmar Welzig 1020 Wien
EVM HandelsgmbH 1020 Wien
Heinz Koch 1020 Wien
Ing. Alexander Kerl 1020 Wien
Ing. Alexander Kerl 1020 Wien
Ing. Josef Slomka 1020 Wien
Karl Fegerl 1020 Wien
Konrad Loibl 1020 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1020 Wien
Norbert Kekesi 1020 Wien
Reinhard Kurz 1020 Wien
Renate Graf 1020 Wien
Roudchel Matatov 1020 Wien
SECAM Export - Import, Inh. Marton Smulovics 1020 Wien
Wolfgang REINDL 1020 Wien
AGIV Elektrohandels GmbH Nfg KEG 1030 Wien
Andre Goldmann 1030 Wien
emc elektromanagement&construction GmbH 1030 Wien
fourth minute lighting design GmbH 1030 Wien
Franz Helml 1030 Wien
Franz Spielauer Jun. 1030 Wien
Georgi Iliev Georgiev 1030 Wien
Herbert Hesse 1030 Wien
Leetsystems e.U. 1030 Wien
Lefkowits Ges.m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Media Markt Wien III TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 1030 Wien
Mukenhuber & Maralik 1030 Wien
Mukenhuber & Maralik 1030 Wien
Mukenhuber & Maralik 1030 Wien
Mukenhuber & Maralik 1030 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1030 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1030 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1030 Wien
NOVA-Elektrotechnik e.U. 1030 Wien
Pal Peter Horvath 1030 Wien
Pareiss & Co. Elektrogeräte Import-Export 1030 Wien
Robert Platzky Gerhard Lenk 1030 Wien
Thomas Kaufmann 1030 Wien
Wenjamin Asherov 1030 Wien
E. Stohlhofer Elektrogerätehandel GmbH. 1040 Wien
EN elektronische Geräte Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 1040 Wien
Engelbrecht & Uridil Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1040 Wien
Friendly House Handels-GmbH 1040 Wien
Fürnberg & Co, Alleininhaberin Eva Haadl 1040 Wien
Herbert Berger 1040 Wien
IMPERIO AUDIOTECHNIK KG 1040 Wien
James Tee, Export - Import 1040 Wien
Jazzy Rock Handels GmbH 1040 Wien
Karl Holub 1040 Wien
Kiril Kirilov e.U. 1040 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1040 Wien
Oliver Paar 1040 Wien
Peter Lubusch 1040 Wien
Radiohaus Brüder Stohlhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1040 Wien
Schuhmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1040 Wien
Walter Fingerlos 1040 Wien
Alois Titze. 1050 Wien
ERGIN KG 1050 Wien
Gerd Melzer 1050 Wien
Ihr Hauselektriker GmbH 1050 Wien
Ismail Arslan KG 1050 Wien
Josef und Margit Kuchling Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Karl Neussner 1050 Wien
Kurt Tömördy 1050 Wien
Kurt Weber 1050 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1050 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1050 Wien
Radio Rudolf Faulhaber 1050 Wien
Schlütter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Thomas Schlager 1050 Wien
VACO Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Wahib Abdullah 1050 Wien
"Chronoton" elektrotechnischer Warenhandel H. Weininger & Co. 1060 Wien
"Chronoton" elektrotechnischer Warenhandel H. Weininger & Co. 1060 Wien
0815 Online Handel GmbH 1060 Wien
Anna Goldschmied. 1060 Wien
E. & F. Pflänzel GmbH 1060 Wien
Ernst Novak 1060 Wien
Franz Widmayer 1060 Wien
Friederike Brezina 1060 Wien
Hifi-Geräte-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 1060 Wien
inaptx GmbH 1060 Wien
Ing. Otto Berger e.U. 1060 Wien
Josef und Margit Kuchling Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1060 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1060 Wien
Point electronics Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1060 Wien
Sylvia Benedikter 1060 Wien
Blumentrit & Kudlaczek 1070 Wien
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 1070 Wien
Deejay-Store e.U. 1070 Wien
Erwin Heitler & Co. 1070 Wien
Felix Kroisz 1070 Wien
Franz Karasek 1070 Wien
Günther Bollmann 1070 Wien
HEWA Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1070 Wien
Ing. Franz Kuda 1070 Wien
Ing. Walter Bergmann e.U. 1070 Wien
Jäger EDV GmbH 1070 Wien
Martin Prechtl 1070 Wien
MIYOKO - Electronics Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 1070 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1070 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1070 Wien
Parsvideo e.U. 1070 Wien
Saturn Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 1070 Wien
Silvia Padalewski 1070 Wien
SupportPlus Austria GmbH 1070 Wien
Verein GAMSfilm - Film- und Musikproduktion & CO KG 1070 Wien
"NIDE" Elektrotechnik u. Handels GmbH in Liquidation 1080 Wien
Dkfm. Werner Ankerst 1080 Wien
Jamy & Singer OHG 1080 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1080 Wien
Radio Krejcik KG. 1080 Wien
Radio Wolfgang Bauer 1080 Wien
Raum-Akustik-Geräte Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1080 Wien
Alfred Vaishar 1090 Wien
Audio Emotion GmbH 1090 Wien
Bild & Ton TV, Hifi Fachhandel OG 1090 Wien
Günter Reisinger 1090 Wien
Herwig Hadwiger GmbH & Co.KG 1090 Wien
Höndl & Co Radiogeschäft 1090 Wien
Ing. Herbert Richter Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 1090 Wien
Josef Synek Elektrohandel 1090 Wien
Martin König 1090 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1090 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1090 Wien
Radio Krejcik KG. 1090 Wien
Rainer Padalewski 1090 Wien
Selectronics Handelsges.m.b.H. 1090 Wien
SENER BASDAG KG 1090 Wien
Blue World e.U. 1100 Wien
Claudia Felser 1100 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1100 Wien
Daniela Hochwarter 1100 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Gerhard Sommer 1100 Wien
Elektro Ferstl GmbH 1100 Wien
EORY & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Eudora GmbH 1100 Wien
Felix Durdik 1100 Wien
Ferit Yürük 1100 Wien
Franz Malits 1100 Wien
GDM Elektro Trading GmbH 1100 Wien
Ilie Messner 1100 Wien
Ing. Gottfried Parade 1100 Wien
Kerschhofer KEG 1100 Wien
Kurt Reutenauer 1100 Wien
Kurt Schindlauer 1100 Wien
Mag. Agnieszka Monika Jarosik 1100 Wien
MEGA ELEKTRO GmbH in Abwicklung 1100 Wien
NF Tecing e.U. 1100 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1100 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1100 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1100 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1100 Wien
Olimpia Stamatiu 1100 Wien
Othmar Porteder 1100 Wien
Peter Lubusch 1100 Wien
Ravindra Wijayawardana 1100 Wien
Robert Jenny 1100 Wien
Robert Steinbrecher Elektrowarenhandel 1100 Wien
Saturn Wien X VertriebsgmbH 1100 Wien
Smarttec Vertriebs GmbH 1100 Wien
TOP-Elektrogeräte HLM Handels GmbH 1100 Wien
Twinelectronixx e.U. 1100 Wien
Werner Luftensteiner e.U. 1100 Wien
Wolfgang Dangl 1100 Wien
ALI Elektro e.U. 1110 Wien
Anton Laczika 1110 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1110 Wien
Elektro Mörth GmbH 1110 Wien
Herbert Gruber 1110 Wien
Ing. Pavel Bielik 1110 Wien
Ing. Sumetzberger GMBH. 1110 Wien
Ingeborg Havel 1110 Wien
Johann Steinbrecher Elektroinstallations-Unternehmen 1110 Wien
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro Wien XI Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1110 Wien
Michael Engel 1110 Wien
Müller & Miksch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1110 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1110 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1110 Wien
pro.media Medien- und Studiotechnik GmbH 1110 Wien
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 1120 Wien
Elektro-Gorgo Elektroinstallationsges.m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Erich Harlander 1120 Wien
Franz Gastol Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1120 Wien
Franz Gastol Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1120 Wien
Franz Gastol Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1120 Wien
Franz Gastol Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1120 Wien
Franz Helml 1120 Wien
Gerhard Roisz 1120 Wien
Hannes Schneider 1120 Wien
JARO "AVCONN" KEG 1120 Wien
KAIN Audio-Technik GmbH. & Co.KG. 1120 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1120 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1120 Wien
Silgmann Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 1120 Wien
"VIDEO WEST" Thomas Pichler e.U. 1130 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Reinhard Edl 1130 Wien
Elektro Blazek & Partner GmbH & Co KG 1130 Wien
Eugen Zeillinger 1130 Wien
Fernsehdoktor Schwarz Ges.m.b.H. 1130 Wien
Franz Schweidler 1130 Wien
Ing. Otto Berger e.U. 1130 Wien
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro Wien XIII GmbH 1130 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1130 Wien
Thomas Mikl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1130 Wien
Thomas Steindl 1130 Wien
Anton Biedermann 1140 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1140 Wien
CYBERfit Austria KG 1140 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Jörg Beranek 1140 Wien
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 1140 Wien
Erhard Subotitsch 1140 Wien
Haubenburger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Heinz Bayonas 1140 Wien
Karin Weicsek 1140 Wien
Komanek, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
LMI GmbH 1140 Wien
Lovric Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 1140 Wien
Lovric Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 1140 Wien
Michael Friedl 1140 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1140 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1140 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1140 Wien
Saturn Wien XIV Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Silvia Krügel 1140 Wien
Spotlight Elektro Strebinger GmbH 1140 Wien
Subo Electronic Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
VMS Elektronik GmbH 1140 Wien
Volk Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
"G.E.Z." Zec KEG 1150 Wien
"STARDUST-RECORDS" Huber & Huber OEG 1150 Wien
Christian Gasser 1150 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1150 Wien
EBM Hausgeräte GmbH 1150 Wien
Elektro Mörth GmbH 1150 Wien
Elektro-Spot Elektrogeräte Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH 1150 Wien
Ernst Wess Fernsehservice 1150 Wien
Europafunk e.U. Inh. Machac Manfred 1150 Wien
Franz Helml 1150 Wien
Gerhard Zeindl, Andreas Opavsky 1150 Wien
Glöckner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Haubenburger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Heimo Steinkellner 1150 Wien
Heimo Steinkellner 1150 Wien
Herbert Gruber 1150 Wien
Hermine Eva Reich 1150 Wien
Herwald Schweiger 1150 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Klein 1150 Wien
Kamila Kabzinski 1150 Wien
Krischker Franz 1150 Wien
Kurt Seifert Elektroinstallationen GmbH. 1150 Wien
Media Markt Wien XV TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 1150 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1150 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1150 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1150 Wien
Renate Vocilka 1150 Wien
Rudolf Artner 1150 Wien
Rudolf Tanzer 1150 Wien
simpli services GmbH & Co KG 1150 Wien
Wolfgang Dangl 1150 Wien
Europafunk e.U. Inh. Machac Manfred 1151 Wien
akatronik GmbH 1160 Wien
akatronik GmbH 1160 Wien
Alfred Rusitsch, Gerhard Schwarzmann 1160 Wien
C.E. Katzbeck Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Creative Entertainment Solutions Handelsges.m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Dr. Kurt Stefan GmbH 1160 Wien
Elektro Leitner GmbH 1160 Wien
ELMAX Elektrotechnik u. Handels GmbH 1160 Wien
EPIKA KG 1160 Wien
Erich Wurm 1160 Wien
GAMA-EL e.U. 1160 Wien
Gerhard Krypl 1160 Wien
Gerhard Lischka 1160 Wien
H. Medwed KG 1160 Wien
Hannelore Krüpl 1160 Wien
HANS SVAJDA 1160 Wien
Ing. Husni Abdel-Qader 1160 Wien
Ing.Rudolf Mayer e.U. 1160 Wien
Ing.Rudolf Mayer e.U. 1160 Wien
Josef Palaoro jun. 1160 Wien
Latt & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1160 Wien
Nozad Günther 1160 Wien
ODTEC OG 1160 Wien
Servet Tanrikulu 1160 Wien
Sevdag Yigit 1160 Wien
Tiberiju NIKOLIC 1160 Wien
Werner Jedinger 1160 Wien
XNT Eschner&Partner OG 1160 Wien
YUSA Handels GmbH 1160 Wien
Beier Elektroheizungen KEG 1170 Wien
Beresin Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1170 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1170 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1170 Wien
Dubravko Novak 1170 Wien
Elektro Gönner GmbH & Co KG 1170 Wien
Friederike Suppin 1170 Wien
Herbert Suppin 1170 Wien
Kurt Weber 1170 Wien
Mag. Peter Rosenberg 1170 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1170 Wien
Schwabach & Co KG. 1170 Wien
Walter Zemanek 1170 Wien
"Hitard" Manny Elektrohandel KG 1180 Wien
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 1180 Wien
Elektro Gönner GmbH & Co KG 1180 Wien
Ernst Reindl 1180 Wien
Franz Hattinger e.U. 1180 Wien
Karl Sobotka GmbH 1180 Wien
MADERNER MG Handels GmbH 1180 Wien
MSSat e.U. 1180 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1180 Wien
Richard Lesonitzky Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
Walter Bruckner 1180 Wien
Weichsel & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
COSMOGENETIC ELECTROTECH e.U. 1190 Wien
deCon Handels KG 1190 Wien
Denis Kerestes Elektrotechnik GmbH 1190 Wien
DI Manfred Gruber e.U. 1190 Wien
Elektro GARON - Ing. Werner Garon Ges.m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Elektro Schwarzmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Elisabeth Solczykiewicz 1190 Wien
Gernot Saurer 1190 Wien
Gutta Handels GmbH 1190 Wien
Holik Anton 1190 Wien
Ing. Konrad Rukser 1190 Wien
Ing. Michael Medak 1190 Wien
Ing. Peter Markuzy 1190 Wien
Ing. Peter Markuzy Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
J.K. Gastronomiebetriebsges.m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Mag. Peter Rosenberg 1190 Wien
Michael Dvorak 1190 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1190 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1190 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1190 Wien
TECHPIRATES e.U. 1190 Wien
Willi Fleischmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
BOZKURT Electronics KG 1200 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Willibald Wellner Offene Handelsgesellschaft 1200 Wien
Electro Treff Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Elmir Selimoski 1200 Wien
Gertrude Haschek 1200 Wien
Karl Walter Göbel 1200 Wien
Keider Elektro GmbH 1200 Wien
Lucie Petikova 1200 Wien
Michael Halac 1200 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1200 Wien
PAK GmbH 1200 Wien
Saturn Wien XX VertriebsgmbH 1200 Wien
Afschin e.U. 1210 Wien
Andreas Scheiringer 1210 Wien
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 1210 Wien
Christian Hajek Elektrotechnik e.U. 1210 Wien
Christian Hajek GmbH 1210 Wien
Franz Nowak und Thomas Zeiner 1210 Wien
Friedrich Eibl 1210 Wien
Gerhard Hain 1210 Wien
Günther Macheiner 1210 Wien
Günther Macheiner 1210 Wien
Günther Pantschier 1210 Wien
Harald Karpstein 1210 Wien
Honl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. K.G. 1210 Wien
HSD Hifi Sound Design GmbH in Liqu. 1210 Wien
Ing. Markus Pruckner 1210 Wien
Johann Katzenbeißer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Kapeller Rudolf 1210 Wien
Karall & Matausch GmbH 1210 Wien
Leopold Medek 1210 Wien
Manfred Twrznik e.U. 1210 Wien
Mario Bogendorfer 1210 Wien
Martina und Bernd Oesterreicher Elektrotechnik GmbH 1210 Wien
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro Wien XXI Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1210 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1210 Wien
Nodar Mamistwalow 1210 Wien
Radio Pölz Kommanditgesellschaft. 1210 Wien
Ronald Hoffmann 1210 Wien
Rudolf Veigl KEG 1210 Wien
Zechmeister Harald KEG 1210 Wien
"A.F.D." All-Fernsehdienst Johann Buchelt 1220 Wien
"Dona" Elektronik Handels-Gesellschaft Obrenovic & Co KEG. 1220 Wien
0815 Online Handel GmbH 1220 Wien
Alexandra Ritzberger 1220 Wien
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 1220 Wien
BURDIS Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1220 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1220 Wien
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 1220 Wien
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 1220 Wien
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 1220 Wien
Elisabeth Berger 1220 Wien
Erwin Neuwirth 1220 Wien
Ewald Schuller 1220 Wien
Friedrich Affenzeller 1220 Wien
HALE Elektrowaren HandelsgmbH 1220 Wien
Harald Hammer 1220 Wien
ISYTEC INNOVATIVE HAUSLEITTECHNIK GmbH 1220 Wien
Josef Tucek 1220 Wien
Kober & Wenzel OG 1220 Wien
Markan HandelsgmbH 1220 Wien
Marta Jedynak Drucker 1220 Wien
Media Markt Wien XXII TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 1220 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1220 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1220 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1220 Wien
Peter Langer 1220 Wien
Raisl OG 1220 Wien
Raisl OG 1220 Wien
Rent a Movie KG 1220 Wien
Richard Burdis 1220 Wien
Robert Kovar 1220 Wien
Robert Vyskocil 1220 Wien
Saturn Wien XXII Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 1220 Wien
TECHPIRATES B2B e.U. 1220 Wien
TV-Connect Broadcast Systems GmbH 1220 Wien
VIDIMENSIO Limited 1220 Wien
VIDIMENSIO Limited 1220 Wien
Werner Gangl 1220 Wien
Zsolt Tamasi 1220 Wien
Apfelshop.at e.U. 1230 Wien
AUTLED GmbH 1230 Wien
Bernd Höchsmann 1230 Wien
Brandenstein-Wrba Handels GmbH 1230 Wien
Christian Beinstein e.U. 1230 Wien
DELTA-BEAUTY CARE Vertriebsges.m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 1230 Wien
Eltech Elektroinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Erwin Lindner 1230 Wien
Friedrich Schön 1230 Wien
Ing. Erwin Giffinger 1230 Wien
Kappenberger + Braun GmbH & Co.KG 1230 Wien
Kappenberger + Braun GmbH & Co.KG 1230 Wien
Kappenberger + Braun GmbH & Co.KG 1230 Wien
MAKRO MARKT Handelsgesellschaft mbH 1230 Wien
MGTec GmbH 1230 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1230 Wien
Nobis Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Ömer Yoldas 1230 Wien
PC and more IT Handel und Dienstleistungen-GmbH 1230 Wien
Roman Bärnat 1230 Wien
Saturn Wien XXIII Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Silberberger AV-Technik GmbH 1230 Wien
TSF Technisches Service GmbH 1230 Wien
VCmedia Ges.m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Wilhelm Baumeister Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 1230 Wien
Wolfgang Szoloczki 1230 Wien
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 1231 Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 1231 Wien
Manfred Mayer 1232 Wien
Elektro Mörth GmbH 1235 Wien
Audio Exklusiv GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Brigitte Elisabeth Nussgraber 2000 Stockerau
ELEKTRO Schuster GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Ing. Thomas Cerny 2000 Stockerau
Karl Stauber 2000 Stockerau
Niedermeyer GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Paul Pink 2000 Stockerau
S & K Elektrotechnik und Handels GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Mag. Norbert Perstinger 2003 Leitzersdorf
Marianne Radosztics 2003 Leitzersdorf
Christian Duffek 2004 Niederhollabrunn
Martin Putschögl 2011 Sierndorf
Christian Angerer 2020 Hollabrunn
Elektro Babinsky Kommanditgesellschaft 2020 Hollabrunn
Elektro Mörth GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
ELEKTRO PIGLMAIER eU 2020 Hollabrunn
Gerhard Hofer 2020 Hollabrunn
Gerhard Hofer 2020 Hollabrunn
Herbert Spitzer 2020 Hollabrunn
Niedermeyer GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
Markus Hotwagner 2024 Mailberg
Elektro Mörth GmbH 2030 Mistelbach
Elektro Mörth GmbH 2033 Kammersdorf
Elektro Mörth GmbH 2041 Wullersdorf
ELEKTRO PIGLMAIER eU 2041 Hetzmannsdorf
Gertrude Aufgewekt 2054 Haugsdorf
WEISS GmbH 2054 Haugsdorf
Warenhaus Eichhorn Ges.m.b.H. 2061 Hadres
Harald Sponner 2062 Hadres
Christian Spitzer 2070 Retz
Reinhard Jäger 2070 Retz
Reinhard Jäger 2070 Retz
schiener technik GmbH 2070 Retz
Walter Frey 2070 Retz
Elektro Blazek & Partner GmbH & Co KG 2095 Drosendorf an der Thaya
Elektro Gutmann Ges.m.b.H. 2100 Korneuburg
ELEKTRO Schuster GmbH 2100 Korneuburg
Gerhard Tröster 2100 Korneuburg
Helga Posselt 2100 Korneuburg
Karl Meyer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2100 Korneuburg
Karl Meyer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2100 Korneuburg
Leopold Wieser 2100 Leobendorf
Paul Pink 2100 Korneuburg
Paul Pink 2100 Korneuburg
RITOG Kommunikationstechnik GmbH. Nfg. KG 2100 Korneuburg
Robert Schupitta 2100 Korneuburg
Sabine Heinl 2100 Leobendorf
RAE - Antriebselemente GmbH 2102 Bisamberg
Martin Leitgeb 2103 Langenzersdorf
Bettina Zemanek 2104 Spillern
Ing. Eduard Pölzl 2104 Spillern
ONTEGRO GmbH 2105 Unterrohrbach
Karl Dapeci 2111 Kleinrötz
Manfred Havlicek 2111 Obergänserndorf
Paul Pink 2111 Kleinrötz
Siegfried Axt 2112 Würnitz
Erich Wagner 2115 Ernstbrunn
Ing. Robert Pohler 2115 Ernstbrunn
Ing. Gindl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2120 Wolkersdorf
Ing. Josef Ecker Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2120 Wolkersdorf
Ing. Gerhard Berger 2123 Kreuttal
Ing.Mag. Reinhard Weigl 2123 Wolfpassing
SES Service GmbH 2123 Unterolberndorf
Thomas Obermaier 2123 Hautzendorf
Günter Grubich 2130 Mistelbach
Ing. Reinhard Schenner 2130 Mistelbach
Keider Elektro GmbH 2130 Mistelbach
Keider Elektro GmbH 2130 Mistelbach
Kraus Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2130 Mistelbach
Manfred Grubich 2130 Mistelbach
Niedermeyer GmbH 2130 Mistelbach
Gottfried Kostenz 2135 Neudorf
Christian Ribisch 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Elektro Mörth GmbH 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Peter Lubusch 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Josef Kölbl 2164 Wildendürnbach
Keider Elektro GmbH 2170 Poysdorf
Rieder Ges.m.b.H. 2170 Poysdorf
Rühringer Alfred 2172 Schrattenberg
Karl Jilka 2181 Dobermannsdorf
Reinhard Rauscher 2181 Dobermannsdorf
Norbert Kuril e.U. 2183 Neusiedl an der Zaya
Johannes Hörschläger 2185 Prinzendorf an der Zaya
Georg Rappl 2191 Gaweinstal
Bschliehsmaier Gesellschaft mbH. 2193 Wilfersdorf
Audio Exklusiv GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Audio-Video-Sat Neumeyer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2201 Gerasdorf
Christine Music 2201 Gerasdorf
Event Complex e.U. 2201 Gerasdorf
Gerald Katzelberger 2201 Seyring
Haas Elektro GmbH 2201 Seyring
Herbert Haas 2201 Seyring
Kurt Seidl 2201 Gerasdorf
Saturn Gerasdorf Electro-Handelsges. m.b.H. 2201 Gerasdorf
Franz Brenner 2212 Großengersdorf
Franz Helmer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2213 Bockfließ
Rudolf Staringer 2214 Auersthal
Ing. Siegfried Lauer 2221 Groß Schweinbarth
Leopold Krenn 2222 Bad Pirawarth
Helmut Pristacz 2225 Zistersdorf
Helmut Pristacz 2225 Zistersdorf
Elektro Mörth GmbH 2230 Gänserndorf
Ing. Rudolf und Leopold Stöger 2230 Gänserndorf
Ing. Wolfgang Klein 2230 Gänserndorf
Karin Reckendorfer 2230 Gänserndorf
Michaela Berger 2230 Gänserndorf
Andreas Vidlak 2231 Strasshof
Helmuth Fallend 2231 Strasshof
Hitter Gesellschaft mbH. 2231 Strasshof
Karl Wagenhofer 2231 Strasshof
Mag. Ing. Dimitrios Czerny 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Michael Aichberger 2232 Deutsch Wagram
TMO Telekommunikationsberatungs KG 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Ulla Seklehner 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Horst Schimkowitsch 2242 Prottes
Norbert Höllisch 2242 Prottes
Robert Prager 2242 Prottes
Salim Ayazseven 2242 Prottes
Franz Murzek 2263 Dürnkrut
Christian Bernhard 2264 Sierndorf
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 2281 Raasdorf
Alois Gurgul 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
Alfred Schweiger 2286 Haringsee
Harald Eder 2286 Straudorf
Gerhard Hotzy 2291 Schönfeld im Marchfeld
Alfred Murzek 2294 Groißenbrunn
Helmut Feiler 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Stefan Kraxner 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Foitl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2304 Orth an der Donau
Janusz Marian Mroczkowski 2304 Orth an der Donau
elektro scheidl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2320 Schwechat
Franz Köhsler 2320 Schwechat
Huber + Suhner GmbH 2320 Schwechat
Huber + Suhner GmbH 2320 Schwechat
Ing. Guido Bortoli 2320 Zwölfaxing
Mikro Technika Herstellung und Vertrieb elektronischer Bauteile und dazugehöriger Maschinen, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2320 Schwechat
Niedermeyer GmbH 2320 Schwechat
Richard Haas HandelsgmbH 2320 Schwechat
Selectronics Handelsges.m.b.H. 2320 Schwechat
Ulm Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2320 Schwechat
Zbigniew Zys 2320 Schwechat
Ing. Michael Oswald 2326 Lanzendorf
Ing. Christian Feser 2331 Vösendorf
Ing. Friedrich Flemmer 2331 Vösendorf
Haas Elektro GmbH 2334 Vösendorf-Süd
Mag. Alfred Eichblatt 2334 Vösendorf-Süd
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2334 Vösendorf-Süd
Niedermeyer GmbH 2334 Vösendorf
Saturn Electro-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2334 Vösendorf
Christian Romulus Radoi 2340 Mödling
Elektro Stickler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2340 Mödling
Friedrich Flemmer e.U. 2340 Mödling
Helmut Gossy 2340 Mödling
Herbert Kratky 2340 Mödling
Ing. Karl Peter Pelikan Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2340 Mödling
Ing. Manfred Oster 2340 Mödling
Ing. Tibor Csiki 2340 Mödling
Kolbitsch & Blass Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2340 Mödling
Maria Pichl 2340 Mödling
Ömer Yoldas 2340 Mödling
Rezac Elektroinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2340 Mödling
Gunther Ferencsin 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Ing. Herbert Cvach Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Polst Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Elektroanlagen Lehner GesmbH 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Franz Komucki 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Klenk & Meder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Marc Patrick Frais 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Alfred Wernbacher 2353 Guntramsdorf
Franz Josef Fauland 2353 Guntramsdorf
Robert Stefan Lengyel 2353 Guntramsdorf
Sabine Berndorfer 2353 Guntramsdorf
Wolfram Alois Saringer 2361 Laxenburg
Funkberater Elektronikwaren Handels- und Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Günther Kainrath 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Herbert Nedbal 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Ing. Hans Günther 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Hama Technics Handels GmbH. 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Wilhelm Alfred Pichacek 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Günther Kainrath 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Miki Nestorovic 2401 Fischamend
TIG Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2401 Fischamend
Peter Giner 2404 Petronell
Eduard Klaffl 2410 Hainburg
Niedermeyer GmbH 2410 Hainburg
Peter Giner 2410 Hainburg
Kuni Richard Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 2421 Kittsee
Gerhard Bauhofer 2424 Zurndorf
Martin Bauhofer 2424 Zurndorf
Elektro Horvath GesmbH 2425 Nickelsdorf
Emmerich Horvath 2425 Nickelsdorf
Walter Speck 2432 Schwadorf
Heinz Kucera 2434 Pischelsdorf
Ing. Raimund Rezac e.U. 2434 Götzendorf an der Leitha
Harald Rosenkranz 2435 Ebergassing
Norbert Sykora 2435 Ebergassing
Tögel KG 2440 Gramatneusiedl
Elektroinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2443 Stotzing
Elektroinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2451 Au am Leithaberge
Medwenitsch Elektroinstallationen GmbH 2451 Hof am Leithagebirge
Medwenitsch Elektroinstallationen GmbH 2451 Hof am Leithagebirge
Elektro Berthold GmbH 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Elektro Hilfka & Husveth OG 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Elektro Huber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Elektro Huber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Franz Trapl Elektro- Radio- und Fernsehhandel 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Herbert Perger 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
IKO Ing. Bruno Koch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Menyhart Friedrich 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Walter und Elfriede Eisler 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
TIG Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2463 Stixneusiedl
Andreas Kietaibl 2482 Münchendorf
Ing. W. Vlasta Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Rudolf Jursitzky 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Anna Denk 2486 Pottendorf
Elektro Ladits Ges.m.b.H. 2490 Ebenfurth
Johann Thometich 2490 Ebenfurth
Mayrhofer Franz 2490 Ebenfurth
Ing. Gerhard Jungbauer 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Ivo Buchheit 2492 Zillingdorf
Ing. Harald Blaha 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
B & D Buchta und Degeorgi Mechatronik GmbH 2500 Sooß
Elektro Laister KG 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ing. Alfons Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ing. Josef Winkler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ing. Kari Konttas 2500 Baden bei Wien
Ing. Robert Kinzer 2500 Baden bei Wien
Niedermeyer GmbH 2500 Baden bei Wien
STÖHR electronic service GmbH 2500 Baden bei Wien
Zavisa Slavkovic 2500 Baden bei Wien
Roman Posch 2511 Pfaffstätten
Ernst Elektroinstallations GmbH 2512 Tribuswinkel
Mario Weiß 2512 Traiskirchen
Claudia Stöckl 2514 Traiskirchen
Dietmar Glogner 2514 Möllersdorf
ELEKTRO ZELENKA Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2514 Möllersdorf
Johannes Knittl & Co OG 2514 Traiskirchen
Thomas Muhr 2521 Trumau
Ernst Elektroinstallations GmbH 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Ewald Müllner 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Karl Mayerhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Consensus Audio Engineering GmbH 2531 Gaaden
Peter Cagala 2534 Alland
Alfred Kolenz 2540 Bad Vöslau
Günther Spörk 2540 Bad Vöslau
Niedermeyer GmbH 2540 Bad Vöslau
Peter Antoniuk 2540 Bad Vöslau
Silvia Lauermann 2540 Bad Vöslau
Wohnkultur Möbel- und Elektrohandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2540 Bad Vöslau
Elektro - Jeschek, Alleininhaber Wolfgang Jeschek e.U. 2542 Kottingbrunn
Jörg Draxler 2542 Kottingbrunn
Robert Hammer 2542 Kottingbrunn
Elektro Wöhrer GmbH 2544 Leobersdorf
Franz Herbert Göschl 2544 Leobersdorf
Otto Wöhrer 2544 Leobersdorf
Rainer Lichtenauer 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Erich Mursic 2560 Berndorf
Josef Nöstler 2560 Grillenberg
Josef Wöhrer 2560 Berndorf
Thomas Büchinger 2560 Berndorf
Franz Reischer 2563 Pottenstein
Günter Haberleitner 2601 Sollenau
Wilhelm Weber 2601 Sollenau
Christian Wanzenböck 2620 Neunkirchen
Günther Hof 2620 Neunkirchen
Hannes Weigand 2620 Wartmannstetten
Hans Brunflicker 2620 Natschbach-Loipersbach
Ing. Josef Rasner 2620 Natschbach-Loipersbach
Johann Auer 2620 Neunkirchen
Johann Zöger 2620 Neunkirchen
Manfred Zugsbratl 2620 Neunkirchen
Niedermeyer GmbH 2620 Neunkirchen
Roland Klaus 2620 Neunkirchen
Seewald und Suchard OEG 2620 Neunkirchen
STÖHR electronic service GmbH 2620 Neunkirchen
STÖHR GmbH 2620 Neunkirchen
Thomas List 2620 Neunkirchen
DI Thomas Hadl 2624 Breitenau am Steinfelde
Franz Hadl 2624 Breitenau am Steinfelde
Dieter Falschlehner 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Anton Haberler KG. 2630 Ternitz
Dipl.Ing. Heimo Schön 2630 Ternitz
Gruber KG 2630 Pottschach
Hans Kampichler GesmbH 2630 Ternitz
Ing. Erich Bauer 2630 Ternitz
Johann Zenz 2630 Ternitz
Johann Zenz 2630 Ternitz
Michael Hintermüller 2630 Ternitz
Robert Wöckl 2630 Ternitz
Roland Klaus 2630 Ternitz
Adolf Sodoma, Fernsehen, Radio, Elektro, Service 2632 Wimpassing
Flich Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2632 Grafenbach
Gruber KG 2633 Pottschach
Antal Molnar 2640 Gloggnitz
Christian HACK GmbH 2640 Gloggnitz
Fritz Szalay Elektrotechnik GmbH 2640 Gloggnitz
Maria Ulm 2640 Gloggnitz
Elektrotechnik GRUBNER GmbH 2641 Schottwien
Peter Weinwurm 2641 Schottwien
Ing. Alfons Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2650 Gloggnitz
Peter Weinwurm 2650 Payerbach
Christian Zach 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Contrade GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Elektro Pasterer GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
ELEKTRO PETER PUFF e.U. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Elektro Schwarzmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Erich Koglbauer 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Friedrich Ollram 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ing. Alfons Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ing. Alfons Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ing. Josef Winkler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Josef Schelnast e.U. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Josef Witzmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Koglbauer GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Niedermeyer GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Niedermeyer GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
noMainstream-Music Macalik & Schrammel OG 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ompere e.U. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Petra Krumböck 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Photo-Pompe KR.Robert Pompe 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Radio Winkler Inh. Komm. Rat Josef Winkler. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Robert Stangl 2700 Wr. Neustadt
STÖHR electronic service GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Strasser Jürgen e. U. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Walter Broglio 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Michel Führer 2721 Bad Fischau-Brunn
Franz Ruttmann 2722 Winzendorf
Josef Seewald 2724 Stollhof
Uwe Sodl 2731 Willendorf am Steinfelde
Uwe Sodl 2732 Würflach
Andreas Seewald 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Johann Apfler 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Johann Tisch 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Viktor Weiss 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
DE-TECH Elektroinstallationen Ges.m.b.H. 2751 Steinabrückl
Johann Schreiner 2752 Wöllersdorf
DI Roman Seeböck 2753 Markt Piesting
Elektro B.A.S.OG 2753 Markt Piesting
Elektrotechnik Körrer GmbH 2753 Piesting
Franz Rathner 2763 Pernitz
HMS Daten & Elektrotechnik GmbH 2763 Pernitz
Elektro Zöchling Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2770 Gutenstein
Michael Josef Hunczak 2812 Hollenthon
Johann Spenger 2813 Lichtenegg
Serkan Günes 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Andreas Ponweiser 2822 Erlach an der Pitten
Bernd Stollwitzer 2822 Lanzenkirchen
Ing. Paul Legat 2823 Pitten
Johannes Kerschbaumer 2823 Pitten
Rene Porhauer 2823 Pitten
Natascha Kleinrath 2831 Scheiblingkirchen
Ing. Alfred Seidel 2840 Grimmenstein
Günter Puhm 2851 Krumbach
Haslroither Karl 2851 Maierhöfen bei Thomasberg
Herbert Halmer 2851 Krumbach
Elektrotechnik Krenmayr Ges.m.b.H. 2860 Kirchschlag
Elektro Schwarzmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2870 Aspang-Markt
Ing. Michael Peter Schwarzmann 2870 Aspang-Markt
Ing. Michael Peter Schwarzmann 2870 Aspang-Markt
Judith Wolf 2870 Aspang-Markt
Reinhard Wolf 2870 Aspang-Markt
Herbert Schmitt 2872 Mönichkirchen
Christine Röhrbacher 3001 Mauerbach
Helmut Kendl 3001 Mauerbach
Ludwig Bollinger 3001 Mauerbach
Heinz Rienessel 3002 Purkersdorf
KUBA GmbH 3002 Purkersdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Gugerel 3012 Wolfsgraben
Barisits Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies
EMERGENCY POWER SYSTEMS HandelsgmbH 3013 Preßbaum
Ferdinand Stockinger 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies
Gerhard Schabschneider 3021 Preßbaum
Rudolf Schatzl 3021 Preßbaum
Ing. Norbert Balzer 3032 Eichgraben
Walter Gaubmann 3032 Eichgraben
EPS Electric Power Systems GmbH 3034 Maria Anzbach
Atila Hajrula 3040 Neulengbach
David Chmel 3040 Neulengbach
Dr. Josef Steiner 3040 Neulengbach
Herbert Müller 3040 Neulengbach
Scharf Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3040 Neulengbach
J/S Elektrotechnik GmbH 3041 Asperhofen
Christoph Schmidt 3042 Würmla
TomHel KG 3051 St. Christophen
Josef Leodolter 3062 Kirchstetten
emc elektromanagement&construction GmbH 3071 Böheimkirchen
Erhard Preyler 3071 Böheimkirchen
Franz Hack 3071 Böheimkirchen
Sindl Daniel Elektrotechnik e.U. 3071 Böheimkirchen
Ing. Anton Karl Öllerer 3074 Michelbach
Alexandra Johanna Schachl 3100 St. Pölten
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 3100 St. Pölten
Christian Raidl 3100 St. Pölten
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 3100 St. Pölten
Franz Schmoll 3100 St. Pölten
Gerhard Luger 3100 St. Pölten
Ing. Franz Racher 3100 St. Pölten
Ing. Hansjörg Biehl 3100 St. Pölten
Landsteiner GMBH 3100 St. Pölten
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Niedermeyer GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Niedermeyer GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Racher Franz 3100 St. Pölten
Werner Görtler 3100 St. Pölten
Wolfgang Jorda 3100 St. Pölten
Klenk & Meder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3106 St. Pölten-Spratzern
Klenk & Meder Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3106 St. Pölten
Christian Wallner 3107 St. Pölten
Alois Höblinger 3130 Herzogenburg
Elektro König & Co. KG 3130 Herzogenburg
Helene Track 3130 Herzogenburg
Helmut Rauscher 3130 Herzogenburg
Josef Frühauf 3130 Herzogenburg
Monika Baumgartner 3130 Herzogenburg
Expert Blamauer Installations GmbH 3133 Traismauer
Herbert Stöger 3133 Traismauer
Thomas Zagler 3133 Traismauer
Ing. Otto Weig 3140 Pottenbrunn
Josef Tauchner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 3142 Perschling
ETEK GmbH 3143 Pyhra
Franz Schuhmeister 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Thomas Klug 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Artur Graggober 3160 Traisen
Ing. Richard Drdak 3160 Traisen
Kurt Feichtinger 3160 Traisen
Michael Ernst Sedlacek 3160 Traisen
Raimund Grundböck 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
FARCHER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3170 Hainfeld
Robert Scholz 3180 Lilienfeld
Radoslav Stanev Radev 3192 Hohenberg
Pomberger Ges.m.b.H. 3195 Kernhof
Elektro Fuchs GmbH 3200 Obergrafendorf
ELOTECH Handels OG 3200 Obergrafendorf
Helmut Schwarz 3200 Weinburg
ELOTECH Handels OG 3202 Hofstetten
HST Stettner GmbH in Liqu. 3202 Hofstetten-Grünau
SP:Elektro Schadner e.U. 3202 Hofstetten
Elektro König GmbH 3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Josef König 3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Elektro König GmbH 3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach
Mühlbacher & Herbst OG 3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach
Werner Margreiter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3224 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee
SP:Elektro Schadner e.U. 3233 Kilb
Landschaftsdesign GmbH 3240 Mank
Manfred Bauer 3240 Mank
Manfred Bauer 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Philipp Wojta-Stremayr 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Schneider Audio Concept Vertriebs GmbH 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Martina Freinberger 3244 Mank
Anton Durz 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
MTS Management Technik Systeme GmbH & Co KG 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
SCHEICHELBAUER KG 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Silvia König 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Stefan Fallmann 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Alfred Wenighofer 3251 Purgstall
August Osanger 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Elektroanlagen Lehner GesmbH 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Gamsjäger GmbH 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
R. Schausberger GmbH 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Teufl u. Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Werner Atzenhofer 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Andreas Wolkenstein 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Ing. Baierl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Allmer GmbH 3264 Gresten
Beck Wilhelm 3264 Gresten
Elektroanlagen Lehner GesmbH 3270 Scheibbs
Ernst Winterspacher 3270 Scheibbs
Ing. Reinhard Gnadenberger 3270 Scheibbs
Leopold Schafhuber 3270 Scheibbs
Punz KEG 3270 Scheibbs
Winterspacher Ernst e.U. 3270 Scheibbs
Elektro Dollfuß GmbH 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
Gertraud Resel 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
Elektro Steiner e.U. 3292 Gaming
Rainer Oberegger 3292 Gaming
Franz Prüller Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3293 Lunz am See
Friedrich Eibner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3293 Lunz am See
Inka Teufl 3293 Lunz am See
Christian Robert Laimer 3300 Amstetten
Elektro König GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Hermann Hierner 3300 Amstetten
Landsteiner GMBH 3300 Amstetten
Landsteiner GMBH 3300 Amstetten
Margrit Gallmayer 3300 Winklarn
Media Markt Amstetten TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Niedermeyer GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Philipp Stieglitz 3300 Amstetten
Stadtwerke Amstetten 3300 Amstetten
Stadtwerke Amstetten 3300 Amstetten
Stadtwerke Amstetten 3300 Amstetten
Thomas Ahrer 3300 Amstetten
Peter Pfaffeneder GmbH 3314 Strengberg
Elektro Froschauer Gesellschaft mbH & Co KG 3321 Ardagger Markt
Elektro Göbl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3323 Neustadtl
Hermann Maurer 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Christof Leodolter 3332 Rosenau, Sonntagberg
Karl Kerschbaumer 3333 Böhlerwerk
Anton Auer 3335 Weyer
Erich Weiss Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3335 Weyer
Lumplecker Elektro- und Energieoptimierungs GmbH 3335 Weyer
Erich Weiss Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Erich Weiss Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Georg Steinauer 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Gerald Meilinger 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Ing. Peter Stockenhuber 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Ing. Peter Stockenhuber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Landsteiner GMBH 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Niedermeyer GmbH 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Oberklammer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Alexander Desch 3341 Ybbsitz
Gunther Reisinger 3341 Ybbsitz
Elektro Kölbel KG 3342 Opponitz
Franz Prüller Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Friedrich Eibner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
ELEKTRO Papst GmbH. 3350 Haag
Ing. Martin Tojner 3350 Haag
Ing. Martin Tojner GmbH 3350 Haag
Ing. Martin Tojner GmbH 3350 Haag
Gernot Dorfmayr KG 3351 Weistrach
Konrad Dorfmayr Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3351 Weistrach
Ing. Hofstätter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Vogel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Andreas Prinz 3353 Seitenstetten
Konrad Dorfmayr Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3353 Seitenstetten
Konrad Dorfmayr Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3353 Biberbach
Vogel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3354 Wolfsbach
Martin Kronsteiner 3355 Ertl
Brunmüller GMBH 3361 Aschbach Markt
Karl Fischl 3361 Aschbach Markt
Elektro König GmbH 3362 Mauer bei Amstetten
Roland Jandl 3362 Mauer bei Amstetten
Franz Bruckner 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Herwig Wagner 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Ing. Friedrich Spreitzer 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
komitech GmbH 3363 Hausmening
Peter Pfaffeneder GmbH 3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Roland Steinlesberger Elektrotechnik GmbH 3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Gamsjäger GmbH 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Karl Lindner 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Sinus Elektronic Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Karl Luger 3371 St. Martin-Karlsbach
Gerhard Lechner 3372 Blindenmarkt
Martin Luger 3372 Blindenmarkt
Ing. Josef Rank 3380 Pöchlarn
Ing. Renate Scheichelbauer-Schuster 3380 Pöchlarn
Schuster Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3380 Pöchlarn
Schuster Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3380 Pöchlarn
Franz Schmoll 3381 Golling
Alfred Bauer 3382 Loosdorf
Bernd Essbüchl 3382 Mauer bei Melk
Andreas Kyr 3385 Prinzersdorf
Albert Thanheiser 3386 Hafnerbach
Friedrich Hofer 3390 Melk
Gottwald GmbH & CO KG 3390 Melk
Gottwald GmbH & CO KG 3390 Melk
Gottwald GmbH & CO KG 3390 Melk
Günther Ellmer 3390 Melk
Johann Strunz 3390 Melk
Josef Lechner 3390 Melk
Richard Brandstätter 3390 Melk
Andreas Deutsch 3400 Klosterneuburg
Bernhard Kantner 3400 Klosterneuburg
CGS Computerhandel Günser & Schatz OEG 3400 Klosterneuburg
EDRC.AT GmbH 3400 Klosterneuburg
elektro-göttinger GmbH 3400 Klosterneuburg
Endtronics GmbH 3400 Klosterneuburg
Friedrich Bottesch KG 3400 Klosterneuburg
Helmuth Deutsch 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Helmut Schulz 3400 Klosterneuburg
Irma Gutenthaler 3400 Klosterneuburg
Martin Richard Sepp Mayer 3400 Klosterneuburg
Wolfgang Breinreich 3420 Kritzendorf
Renate Gaal 3422 Altenberg
Helmut Vogl 3424 Wolfpassing
Reinhard Niedl 3424 Wolfpassing
Bang & Olufsen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3430 Tulln
Elektrotechnik RS GesmbH 3430 Tulln
Ing. Georg Großschmidt 3430 Tulln
Karin Rothbauer 3430 Tulln
Leopold Handelberger 3430 Tulln
Niedermeyer GmbH 3430 Tulln
R. Berger & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3430 Tulln
Schmidberger Elektroinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3430 Tulln
Thomas Schwarz 3430 Tulln
Michael Andel 3434 Wilfersdorf
Fernseh Technik Meister Ing. Mag. T. u. H. Haslinger KG 3441 Judenau
Ing.Mag. Thomas Haslinger 3441 Judenau
Josef Herbist 3441 Baumgarten
Alois Mayer 3442 Asparn
Eduard Sanda 3451 Michelhausen
Fernseh Profi Handels- & Service GmbH 3452 Heiligeneich
Franz Fidi 3452 Atzenbrugg
Elektrotechnik Reiter GmbH 3454 Reidling
Robert Nagy 3454 Reidling
Manfred Mörth 3462 Absdorf
Stauber Karl 3463 Stetteldorf am Wagram
Sonja Pisecker 3464 Pettendorf
Andreas Kolar & Sohn Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3470 Kirchberg am Wagram
Josef Popp 3484 Grafenwörth
JÜMI - Handels GmbH 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Günther Kreuzhuber 3493 Hadersdorf am Kamp
Othmar Spitaler 3494 Gedersdorf
4th Dimension OG 3500 Krems an der Donau
ENECON GmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
EVS Team HandelsgmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
Ing. Herbert Pallan 3500 Krems an der Donau
Installations-center-menhart Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3500 Krems an der Donau
Kaufmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
Klenk & Meder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
Klenk & Meder Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
KOCAMAN KG 3500 Krems an der Donau
Media Markt TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
Niedermeyer GmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
Walter Panlehner GmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
Wolfgang Krenn 3500 Krems an der Donau
V. K. Installationstechnik Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3504 Krems-Stein
Installations-center-menhart Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Gerhard Sprinzl 3522 Lichtenau
Volk Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3525 Sallingberg
Thomas Ulbrich 3531 Niedernondorf
Martin Böck GmbH. 3532 Rastenfeld
Elektro Zierlinger GmbH 3542 Gföhl
Ing. Walter Höllmüller 3542 Gföhl
Christian Zöchling 3550 Langenlois
Jürgen Schacherl 3550 Gobelsburg
Ing. Daniel Dietrichstein OEG. 3561 Zöbing
Gerhard Trost 3571 Gars am Kamp
Honeder Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG 3571 Gars am Kamp
Ing. Alfred Dörr 3571 Gars am Kamp
Rupert Krapfenbauer 3571 Gars am Kamp
Herbert Willinger 3580 Mold
MAKRO MARKT Handelsgesellschaft mbH 3580 Horn
Niedermeyer GmbH 3580 Horn
Wurm Anton 3580 Horn
Alois Madl 3601 Unterloiben
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Ing. Gottfried Eibl 3620 Spitz
Herbert Wania Elektroinstallationsges.m.b.H. 3623 Kottes
Herbert Wania Elektroinstallationsges.m.b.H. 3631 Ottenschlag
KÖNIG KG 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Ing. Hermann Bayer sen. Ing. Hermann Bayer jun. 3650 Pöggstall
Josef Lenz 3650 Pöggstall
Markus Böhm 3650 Pöggstall
Höfinger & Hametner OG 3653 Weiten
Kristen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3653 Weiten
LMI GmbH 3664 Martinsberg
Alfred Rosenkranz 3665 Gutenbrunn
Ing. Renate Scheichelbauer-Schuster 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Martin Peböck 3680 Persenbeug
Josef Ringler 3691 Nöchling
Alois Zetsch Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3701 Großweikersdorf
Günter Johann Salzgeber 3701 Großweikersdorf
Manfred Skopik 3701 Großweikersdorf
Thorsten Firnkranz 3701 Kleinwiesendorf
Elektro Weiser GesmbH 3710 Ziersdorf
Friedrich Ebner 3714 Sitzendorf an der Schmida
Vera Poletin 3720 Ravelsbach
Alfred Schwarz 3730 Eggenburg
Ing. Franz Jäger 3730 Eggenburg
Johann Schirlbauer 3730 Eggenburg
Paul Neumayer 3730 Eggenburg
Gerda Melik 3741 Pulkau
Rudolf Melik 3741 Pulkau
Reinhard Busta 3744 Stockern
August Osanger 3770 Scheibbs
Alfred Müllner 3812 Groß Siegharts
Brigitta Strobl 3812 Groß Siegharts
Elektro Ledl GmbH 3812 Groß Siegharts
Maria Kühtreiber 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Eduard Hörmann 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Günther Morscher 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Karl Bittermann 3834 Pfaffenschlag
Josef Kainz 3860 Heidenreichstein
Reinhard Böhm 3874 Litschau
Volk Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3903 Gerweis
Herbert Müllner 3910 Zwettl
Ing. Ewald Mengl GmbH 3910 Zwettl
Ing. Ewald Mengl GmbH 3910 Zwettl
Ing. Roman Traxler 3910 Zwettl
Niedermeyer GmbH 3910 Zwettl
Alfred Gundacker 3911 Rappottenstein
Alfred Gundacker Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3911 Rappottenstein
EPS Electric Power Systems GmbH 3920 Groß Gerungs
EPS Electric Power Systems GmbH 3920 Groß Gerungs
Johann Heinrich Wagner 3920 Oberrosenauerwald
Menhart Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3920 Groß Gerungs
Thomas Kienast 3920 Groß Gerungs
Installationen Franz Rentenberger e.U. 3921 Langschlag
Installationen Franz Rentenberger e.U. 3921 Langschlag
Robert Edinger 3921 Langschlag
Thomas Göschl 3922 Großschönau
Franz Reisinger 3923 Zwettl
Elektro Rauch e.U. 3932 Kirchberg am Walde
GEKO Elektrotechnik e.U. 3932 Kirchberg am Walde
Eduard Hörmann 3943 Schrems
Gerhard Bauer 3943 Niederschrems
Ing. Ulrich Petric 3943 Schrems
Peter Meindl 3943 Schrems
Regina Petric 3943 Schrems
Franz Madhuber 3950 Dietmanns
Ing. Sepp Scherzer 3950 Gmünd
Maria Zeilinger 3950 Gmünd
Regina Petric 3950 Gmünd
Reinhard Böhm 3950 Gmünd
Hermann Gruber 3953 Gmünd
Ing. Ewald Mengl GmbH 3970 Weitra
Andreas Zeinzinger 3972 Bad Großpertholz
Zeinzinger Andreas e.U. 3972 Großpertholz
Albert Rezanka 4020 Linz
Alexander Mittermayr 4020 Linz
Annemarie Erika Pichler 4020 Linz
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
Danica Nikolic 4020 Linz
ELEKTRO H. MAYERHOFER, GESELLSCHAFT MBH. 4020 Linz
Elektro Mittermayr GmbH 4020 Linz
Elektro Mittermayr GmbH 4020 Linz
Elektro Wallner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4020 Linz
Elektro-Haim OHG 4020 Linz
Elektro-Herzog Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Elisabeth Doblhofer und Hubert Loderbauer 4020 Linz
Ernst Kurz 4020 Linz
Erwin Franz 4020 Linz
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
Expert Aigelsreiter e.U. 4020 Linz
Franz Baumann 4020 Linz
Froghill e.U. 4020 Linz
Gerhard Schönbeck 4020 Linz
Gross Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Herbert Mayerhofer 4020 Linz
Herbert Stöcklöcker 4020 Linz
Ing. Edmund Cerveny 4020 Linz
Ing.Dr. Franz Ransmayr 4020 Linz
Jamiel Al Aifari 4020 Linz
Johann Klambauer 4020 Linz
Josef Weissenbrunner 4020 Linz
JPL Europe GmbH 4020 Linz
Karl Lehner 4020 Linz
Karl Schinko 4020 Linz
Klenk & Meder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Konrad Leibetseder 4020 Linz
m.quadrat Elektrogroß- und Einzelhandel GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
Media Markt Linz TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 4020 Linz
Michael Gura 4020 Linz
Niedermeyer GmbH 4020 Linz
Niedermeyer GmbH 4020 Linz
Omaima Akef 4020 Linz
Ortwin Kreindl 4020 Linz
Patrick Köppl 4020 Linz
Peter Albrecht 4020 Linz
Reda El Naggar 4020 Linz
Reumayr Rudolf 4020 Linz
Saturn Electro-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Silgmann Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 4020 Linz
STRÄSSER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Wolfgang Puchinger 4020 Linz
A-Tech e.U. 4021 Linz
Andreas Schienerl 4030 Linz
Anisoara Nandrean 4030 Linz
Dipl.Ing. Friedrich Bräutigam GmbH 4030 Linz
Eisha Abouzeid 4030 Linz
Elektro Mittermayr GmbH 4030 Linz
Elektro Weilguny & Weilguny GmbH 4030 Linz
Erwin Freudenthaler 4030 Linz
HELTRONIC Elektronik-HandelsgmbH 4030 Linz
Ing. Robert Konnerth 4030 Linz
Schuhmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4030 Linz
Stadler Elektro-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4033 Linz-Ebelsberg
"HABI - Shops" Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4040 Linz
Andreas Erich Schaffelhofer 4040 Linz
Annemarie Erika Pichler 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Anton Schuster 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Elektro-Herzog Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4040 Linz
Elfriede Stolz 4040 Engerwitzdorf
Erich Schaffelhofer 4040 Linz
Ernst Kurz 4040 Linz-Urfahr
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4040 Linz
Gerhard Englisch 4040 Lichtenberg
Hans Peter Kölbl 4040 Linz
Hans Peter Kölbl 4040 Linz
Harald Leitgeb 4040 Linz
Hrusca Ira 4040 Linz
Karl Pieringer 4040 Linz
Robert Schütz 4040 Lichtenberg
Alois Schachinger 4050 Traun
Elektro Scharinger, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4050 Traun
Elektro Weilguny & Weilguny GmbH 4050 Traun
Erwin Müller 4050 Traun
Exklusiv Elektrohandel & Service GmbH 4050 Traun
GEG Elektro und Gebäudetechnik GmbH 4050 Traun
Gross Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4050 Traun
Hasan Karaduman 4050 Traun
Ing. Alfons Dachs-Wiesinger 4050 Traun
Johannes Krammer 4050 Traun
Josef Engertsberger Elektrohandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4050 Traun
Markus Pointner 4050 Traun
Werner Freudenthaler 4050 Traun
William David Summers 4050 Traun
Concept-Küchen GmbH 4052 Ansfelden
ELEKTRO-TECHNIK DANNINGER GmbH 4052 Ansfelden
Simone Schissler 4052 Ansfelden
STORER KG 4052 Ansfelden
Franz Höllerl Gesellschaft m.b.H 4053 Ansfelden
Ing. Wilhelm Fellinger eingetragener Unternehmer 4053 Haid
Markus Bruckbauer 4053 Pucking
Saturn Haid Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 4053 Haid
Traugott Kirchmeier 4053 Pucking
Conrad Electronic Linz GmbH 4060 Leonding
Develissimo e.U. 4060 Leonding
Elektro Mittermayr GmbH 4060 Leonding
Ing. Wilfried Rupert Skledar 4060 Leonding
Markus Six 4060 Leonding
Martin Auzinger 4060 Leonding
Haas Elektro GmbH 4061 Pasching
Niedermeyer GmbH 4061 Pasching
Gottfried Prandstetter 4063 Hörsching
Johann Engleder 4063 Hörsching
Herbert Leitner KG 4064 Oftering
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 4066 Pasching
Ernst Taubinger 4070 Pupping
Herta Schachinger 4070 Eferding
Klaus Reitsamer 4070 Eferding
Michael Gottfried Wiesinger 4070 Eferding
Mag. Claudia Dobner Dobenau 4072 Alkoven
Wieland Kleinlechner 4072 Alkoven
Wilhelm Alois Wolfesberger 4072 Alkoven
Werner Hellmayr e.U. 4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Werner Hellmayr e.U. 4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Ewald Wiesinger 4081 Hartkirchen
Herbert Steindl 4083 Haibach ob der Donau
Robert Haidinger 4084 St. Agatha
Josef Fellhofer & Co., Alleininh. Josef Fellhofer e.U. 4090 Engelhartszell
Josef Fellhofer & Co., Alleininh. Josef Fellhofer e.U. 4092 Esternberg
Lanzerstorfer GmbH 4100 Ottensheim
Harald Schmalz 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
IPR Industrieprodukte e.U. 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Lothar Aigner 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Walter Haslinger 4111 Walding
Christian Gierlinger 4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Johannes Meisinger 4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
TP-Elektrotechnik e.U. 4115 Kleinzell im Mühlkreis
Elektrounternehmen Johann Gahleitner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4120 Neufelden
Franz Neulinger 4121 Altenfelden
Klaus Lorenz 4121 Altenfelden
Prechtl Johann e.U. 4121 Altenfelden
Karl Mittermayr 4122 Arnreit
Roland Moser 4132 Lembach im Mühlkreis
Elektro Wallner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4142 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Elektro Wallner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4142 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Elektro Wallner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4142 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Josef Kandlbinder 4144 Oberkappel
Dipl.-Ing. Ernst Kern Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4150 Rohrbach
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Franz Krinzinger 4150 Rohrbach
SunEnergy Kobler KG 4150 Öpping
Dipl.-Ing. Ernst Kern Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4152 Sarleinsbach
Erich Krenn 4154 Kollerschlag
Dipl.-Ing. Ernst Kern Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
Erwin Löffler 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
E-Werk Kern Ges.m.b.H. 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
ELEKTROHAUS Gabriel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4161 Ulrichsberg
Dipl.-Ing. Ernst Kern Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Nikolaus Schmid 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Roland Reiter 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Nikolaus Schmid 4171 St. Peter am Wimberg
Rudolf Reisinger 4172 St. Johann am Wimberg
Andreas Schöftner 4175 Herzogsdorf
Ewald Stimmeder 4184 Helfenberg
Hengster Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Josef Heinzl 4192 Schenkenfelden
Alfred Panwinkler 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Elektro Aichhorn GmbH. 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Erwin Weberndorfer 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Hollerwöger Manfred 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Alexander Frühwirth 4203 Altenberg bei Linz
Christian Raml 4203 Altenberg
Thomas Mayrhofer 4203 Altenberg
Christine Leitner 4204 Reichenau im Mühlkreis
Kurt Nickl 4204 Reichenau im Mühlkreis
Gerhard Ebner 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Bruno Böck 4210 Gallneukirchen
Bruno Böck GmbH 4210 Gallneukirchen
Elektro Prandstötter GmbH 4210 Gallneukirchen
Leopold Kapeller 4210 Engerwitzdorf
Rupert Steineder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Schaffelhofer GmbH 4210 Gallneukirchen
Hubert Pachner 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Ing. Gerhard Pfaller 4221 Steyregg
Ing. Gerhard Pfaller 4221 Steyregg
Andreas Lanegger 4222 Luftenberg
Erich Floh 4222 Langenstein
Georg Gerstmair 4222 St. Georgen an der Gusen
moving Power e.U. 4222 Langenstein
Walter Lindner 4222 St. Georgen an der Gusen
Gerhard Thaler 4223 Katsdorf
Karl Hochedlinger 4224 Wartberg ob der Aist
Hermann Lampl 4230 Pregarten
Ing. Herbert Voglauer 4230 Pregarten
Ing. Walter Maurer 4230 Pregarten
LEITNER Elektrotechnik- und Handel GmbH. 4230 Pregarten
Wögerbauer GmbH 4230 Pregarten
Kreisel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4240 Freistadt
Peter Haghofer 4240 Freistadt
Stefanie Schweiger 4240 Freistadt
Elektro Ebner GmbH 4252 Liebenau
Elektro Oberreiter GmbH. u. CO.KG. 4271 St. Oswald bei Freistadt
kreisel360 gmbH 4271 St. Oswald bei Freistadt
Franz Stellnberger 4272 Weitersfelden
Elektro Ebner GmbH 4273 Unterweißenbach
Helmut Ignaz Lehner 4274 Schönau im Mühlkreis
Stefan Lehner 4274 Schönau im Mühlkreis
Elektro Ebner GmbH 4280 Königswiesen
Gerda Poremski 4280 Königswiesen
Helmut Poremski 4280 Königswiesen
Karl Gruber 4283 Bad Zell
Klemens Greslehner 4291 Lasberg
Claus Gintner 4292 Kefermarkt
Josef Weilguny 4292 Kefermarkt
Elektro Oberreiter GmbH. u. CO.KG. 4293 Gutau
Elektro Ebner GmbH 4294 St. Leonhard
Alfred Hofer 4300 St. Valentin
Dipl.Ing. Friedrich Bräutigam GmbH 4300 St. Valentin
Rudolf Boenisch 4300 St. Valentin
Ehlers GmbH 4310 Mauthausen
Ernst Haslinger 4310 Mauthausen
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4310 Mauthausen
Niedermeyer GmbH 4310 Mauthausen
Winfried Hackl 4311 Schwertberg
Siegfried Hofer 4312 Ried in der Riedmark
Elektro Ebner GmbH 4320 Perg
ETM GmbH 4320 Perg
Gerhard Schönbeck 4320 Perg
Andreas Pilz 4322 Windhaag bei Perg
Markus Meindl 4332 Au an der Donau
Elektro Pühringer GmbH 4341 Arbing
ETS Elektro GmbH 4351 Saxen
Helmut Schartmüller 4351 Saxen
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4360 Grein
Elektro Ebner GmbH 4363 Pabneukirchen
Furtlehner & Vogl GmbH 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau
Johann Undeutsch 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau
Josef Lenz 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau
R. SANDHOFER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau
"TROTRONIC" Elektro-Electronic Geräte Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4400 Steyr
Andreas Mitterhuemer 4400 Steyr
Anto Abramovic 4400 Steyr
Arno Waldhauser 4400 Steyr
E-EXTRA Handels- u. Installationsges.m.b.H. 4400 Steyr
Elektro Baumann GmbH 4400 Steyr
Elektro Waldhauser Service-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4400 Steyr
Elektrotechnik Wild GmbH 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Elektrounternehmen Ing. Gstöttner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4400 Steyr
Harald Karl 4400 Steyr
Ing. Rudolf Baumann 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Ing. Stefan Leitner 4400 Steyr
Kammerhofer & Co. elektrotechnisches Installationsunternehmen, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4400 Steyr
Lamplmayr Elektro-Fernseh-Radio Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4400 Steyr
MEDIA MARKT Steyr TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 4400 Steyr
Michael Glück 4400 Steyr
Niedermeyer GmbH 4400 Steyr
Pia Karger 4400 Steyr
Sicherheitssysteme Altendorfer e.U. 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Thomas Schörkhuber 4400 Steyr
Gruber & Gruber Gebäudetechnik OG 4407 Dietach
Ing. Bruno Steiner 4407 Dietach
Maximilian Punkenhofer 4407 Steyr-Gleink
Maximilian Punkenhofer 4407 Steyr-Gleink
Johann Platzer 4421 Aschach an der Steyr
Elektrotechnik Wild GmbH 4451 Garsten
Kurt Bogner 4451 Garsten
Karl Schildberger 4452 Ternberg
Leopold Enöckl 4452 Ternberg
Guttmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4463 Großraming
Elektro Leitner GmbH 4470 Enns
Elektro Leitner GmbH 4470 Enns
Elektro Leitner GmbH 4470 Enns
Fritz Leitner 4470 Enns
Fritz Leitner 4470 Enns
Günther Freynhofer 4470 Enns
Gerhard Hackl 4481 Asten
HaSt Elektrotechnik GmbH 4481 Asten
MAKRO MARKT Handelsgesellschaft mbH 4481 Asten
"S & L" Elektro GmbH. in Liqu. 4483 Hargelsberg
Dietmar Losinskyj 4490 St. Florian
Elektro Karrer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4490 St. Florian
Mag. Erich Staub 4490 St. Florian
Klaudia Selnhofer 4491 Niederneukirchen
Monika Steinecker 4491 Niederneukirchen
Petra Maria Theresia Karner 4491 Niederneukirchen
Jürgen Elias 4492 Hofkirchen im Traunkreis
Leopold Michael Pechhacker 4492 Hofkirchen im Traunkreis
"S & L" Elektro GmbH. in Liqu. 4493 Wolfern
Hannes Ecker 4493 Wolfern
Ehrentraud Füreder 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
SCHNELL Elektro- & Datentechnik GmbH 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Manfred Baumkirchner 4522 Sierning
Elektro-Steiner GmbH 4531 Kematen an der Krems
Reinhard Außerwöger 4532 Kematen an der Krems
Robert Maurer 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Franz Gruber Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4540 Bad Hall
Lettenmayr Installationen GmbH 4540 Bad Hall
Musik Gattermann GmbH 4540 Bad Hall
Adolf Stockinger 4550 Kremsmünster
Elektro Oder GmbH 4550 Kremsmünster
Elektro Zettl GmbH 4550 Kremsmünster
Klaus Krumhuber 4550 Kremsmünster
Milan Rozic 4550 Kremsmünster
Elektro Kremsmair GmbH 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Moser GmbH 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Robert Kaufmann 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Hubert Alois Staudinger 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
Brigitte Luwy KG. 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Franz Rathner 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
MAKRO MARKT Handelsgesellschaft mbH 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Radio Walter Luwy 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Reinhild Prieler 4563 Micheldorf
Single Wandern e.U. 4573 Hinterstoder
Veronika Frech 4573 Hinterstoder
Veronika Frech 4573 Hinterstoder
Alois Michael Fischer 4580 Windischgarsten
ELEKTRO WAGNER (Inh. Wilfried Wagner) Beh. konz. Elektrounternehmen 4580 Windischgarsten
ELEKTRO WAGNER (Inh. Wilfried Wagner) Beh. konz. Elektrounternehmen 4580 Windischgarsten
ELEKTRO WAGNER (Inh. Wilfried Wagner) Beh. konz. Elektrounternehmen 4580 Windischgarsten
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4580 Windischgarsten
Josef Edtbauer 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Schrott Erwin 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4591 Molln
Ing. Franz Brandstetter 4591 Molln
Mag. Gerald Schmatz 4591 Molln
Josef Stöger 4594 Steinbach an der Steyr
Raimund Josef Schmidinger 4594 Grünburg
Andreas Weishuber 4600 Wels
B.O.S Versicherungsservice OG 4600 Wels
Dr. Jutta Reitbauer 4600 Wels
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4600 Wels
Franz Prummer 4600 Wels
Günter Billinger 4600 Thalheim bei Wels
Herbert Baier 4600 Wels
Herbert Drack 4600 Wels
Hüttmeir-Elektrotechnik Ges.m.b.H. 4600 Wels
Ing. Josef Lehner 4600 Wels
INNOV.AT ions Trade GmbH 4600 Wels
INNOV.AT ions Trade GmbH 4600 Wels
isel austria GmbH 4600 Wels
Istvan Fejer 4600 Wels
Josef Silber e.U. 4600 Wels
Josef Silber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4600 Wels
Klaus Schierl 4600 Wels
Lenzeder Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4600 Wels
loox e.U. 4600 Wels
Media Markt Wels TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 4600 Wels
Niedermeyer GmbH 4600 Wels
Peter Kaiba 4600 Wels
Petr Roucka 4600 Wels
Robert Zuckmann 4600 Wels
Ronald Stachorski 4600 Wels
Stanoj Bozanic 4600 Wels
Karl Leibetseder 4611 Buchkirchen
CHZ-ELEKTROTECHNIK e.U. 4614 Marchtrenk
D.A.T. Handels- und Service GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
DEEX-Digital Entertainment Electronics e.U. 4614 Marchtrenk
Holzinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 4614 Marchtrenk
Kurt Reisinger 4614 Marchtrenk
Robert Josef Peham 4614 Marchtrenk
Adolf Pilz 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Gerhard Sichmann 4621 Sipbachzell
Alexander Lindner 4623 Gunskirchen
Franz Steinbrecher 4623 Gunskirchen
Helmut Grüblinger 4623 Gunskirchen
Marion Luise Moser 4631 Krenglbach
Hubert Steiger 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Andreas Achleithner 4641 Steinhaus
Bayer Elektrohandel GmbH 4643 Pettenbach
Ernst Wieser 4643 Pettenbach
dannes gmbh 4644 Scharnstein
Elektro Lichtenwagner e.U. 4644 Scharnstein
HFE Sicherheitstechnik OG 4644 Scharnstein
Norbert Drack 4644 Scharnstein
tec-digital Handels GmbH 4644 Scharnstein
Walter Alexander Eder 4644 Scharnstein
Adolf Trnka 4650 Lambach
Erwin Piesch 4650 Lambach
Gerhard Truckenthanner 4650 Lambach
Johann Leopold Steiner 4650 Lambach
Socus e.U. 4650 Lambach
BB Elektrotechnik OG 4651 Stadl-Paura
Hans-Jürgen Steiner 4651 Stadl-Paura
Johann Leopold Steiner 4651 Stadl-Paura
Sabine Straßmayr 4653 Eberstalzell
Carmen Renate Stenz 4655 Vorchdorf
Elektro Payrhuber GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Günter Grarock 4655 Vorchdorf
Harald Hutterer Gruber 4655 Vorchdorf
Herbert Kofler 4655 Vorchdorf
Rudolf Söllner 4655 Vorchdorf
Franz Steinmaurer 4661 Roitham
Hauke Helmut 4661 Roitham
Ing. Manfred Sonntag 4661 Roitham
Wilhelm Hiesmair 4661 Roitham
Elektrohaus Lahner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4663 Laakirchen
Franz Strebl 4663 Laakirchen
Walter Johann Buchinger 4663 Laakirchen
Michael Hirschmann 4664 Oberweis
Alexander Schrattenecker 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Ehrengruber Elektro-Installation u. Service KEG 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Josef Pennetzdorfer 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Norbert u. Ingrid Mayr GmbH & Co.KG 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Anna Krenn 4676 Aistersheim
Mittermayr Doppler Vertriebs & Service e.U. 4676 Aistersheim
Wasner Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Melitta Hofer 4682 Geboltskirchen
Müller Solutions Automation & Engineering GmbH 4682 Geboltskirchen
Alois Schobesberger 4690 Schwanenstadt
Helmut Wimmer 4690 Rüstorf
Krätschmer GmbH 4690 Schwanenstadt
Stefan Rauscher 4690 Schwanenstadt
Werner Polzinger 4692 Niederthalheim
Hermann Leutgeb 4694 Ohlsdorf
elektrotechnik petermandl gmbh 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Leopold Huemer 4701 Bad Schallerbach
RESCH & RESCH Elektrotechnik GmbH 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Ernst Hörmandinger 4702 Wallern an der Trattnach
Ahmet Arslantas 4710 Grieskirchen
Elektro Muggenhumer GmbH 4710 Grieskirchen
Ogün Kemal Eksi 4710 Grieskirchen
Reisl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4710 Grieskirchen
Stefan Babl 4710 Grieskirchen
Christoph Sandmayr 4712 Michaelnbach
"AQUATECHNIK" Handels- und Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4713 Gallspach
Haustechnik Ing. Alfred Metzger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4713 Gallspach
Rupert Ecker 4714 Meggenhofen
Elektro Geßwagner GmbH & Co.KG. 4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
Ernst Aigner 4720 Kallham
Florian Sumereder 4720 Pötting
Hans Hötzeneder, Radio-, Elektro-, Sanitär- und Heizungs-, Installationen- und Handels-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
Franz Baumgartner 4722 Peuerbach
Gerhard Roithner, Ingeborg Roithner 4722 Peuerbach
Herbert Eisterer 4722 Peuerbach
Holzinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 4722 Peuerbach
Josef Tauschek Installationen GmbH u.Co.KG. 4722 Peuerbach
Lischka Franz 4722 Peuerbach
Ing. Josef Humer 4723 Natternbach
H. u. G. Eizenberger 4724 Neukirchen am Walde
Ing. Georg Mühlberger 4730 Waizenkirchen
Maximilian Petric e.U. 4730 Waizenkirchen
Wolfgang Obersteiner 4732 St. Thomas
Franz Raphael Prenninger-Aumayr 4742 Pram
Manfred Spindler 4742 Pram
Ing. Demmelbauer GmbH 4752 Riedau
Josef Voglmeir 4752 Riedau
Gilbert Großbointner 4754 Andrichsfurt
Franz Wasmeir 4760 Raab
Wärme Raab GmbH 4760 Raab
Johann Brunner 4761 Enzenkirchen
Thomas Baumgartner 4762 St. Willibald
Angela Schredl 4770 Andorf
Josef Voglmayr 4770 Andorf
Stefan Geroldinger 4771 Sigharting
Richard Landlinger 4772 Lambrechten
Elektro Sinzinger KG 4773 Eggerding
Gerald Puttinger 4773 Eggerding
SIMETSBERGER-ELEKTRO Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4773 Eggerding
Johann Denk 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Zaglmayr Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4774 St. Marienkirchen
Elektro Neuböck Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
ETECH Schmid u. Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 4780 Schärding
Ing. Rudolf Feichtner GmbH & Co KG 4780 Schärding
Josef Haas 4780 Brunnenthal
Oskar Schlewitz 4780 Brunnenthal
Elfriede Leopoldine Punkenhofer 4782 St. Florian am Inn
Franz Schiebler 4783 Wernstein am Inn
Gerhard Schneiderbauer 4791 Rainbach im Innkreis
Robert Baumgartner 4792 Münzkirchen
Rudolf Schießl 4792 Münzkirchen
Stefan Schano 4793 St. Roman
Josef Maier Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H.& Co.KG. 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
GEG Elektro und Gebäudetechnik GmbH 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Gerhard Scherndl 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Johann Diehs 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Josef Kaufmann 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Lenzeder Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Melcher Gertrude 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Mirko Misic 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Thaller GmbH 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Bernhard Ennser 4802 Ebensee
DI Rainer Lampl 4802 Ebensee
Elektro Neuböck GmbH 4802 Ebensee
Horst Neuböck e.U. 4802 Ebensee
Manfred Loidl 4802 Ebensee
Mittelstandskreis Handels-GmbH 4802 Ebensee
Costa Gesellschaft m.b.H. & CoKG 4810 Gmunden
Dipl.Ing. Jaswinder Singh Gill 4810 Gmunden
GEG Elektro und Gebäudetechnik GmbH 4810 Gmunden
Niedermeyer GmbH 4810 Gmunden
Michael Waldstädter 4812 Pinsdorf
Günter Senekovic 4813 Altmünster
Heissl Installationstechnik GmbH 4813 Altmünster
Lichtland Rittenschober KG 4816 Gschwandt
Andreas Sommer 4820 Bad Ischl
Eva Maria Seeber Zwerger 4820 Bad Ischl
Exquisit Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4820 Bad Ischl
Hubert Unterberger 4820 Bad Ischl
Ing. Hager Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4820 Bad Ischl
Megaprodukte-Vertrieb-Gmbh 4820 Bad Ischl
Roland Promberger 4820 Bad Ischl
Walter Schnürch 4820 Bad Ischl
Bernd Neumann 4822 Bad Goisern
Bernhard Ennser 4822 Bad Goisern
Hans Kain Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4822 Bad Goisern
Michael Schörkmeier 4822 Bad Goisern
Norbert Lehner e.U. 4822 Bad Goisern
Peter Plamberger 4830 Hallstatt
Christoph Wiesholzer 4831 Obertraun
Elektro Peter Holzinger GmbH 4840 Vöcklabruck
Gertrude Schenkel 4840 Vöcklabruck
Josef Rath 4840 Vöcklabruck
Media Markt Vöcklabruck TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 4840 Vöcklabruck
Niedermeyer GmbH 4840 Vöcklabruck
Oberndorfer - Elektrogesellschaft m.b.H. 4840 Vöcklabruck
Christian Zierlinger 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Gerold Schinwald 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Oskar Aigner 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Alfred Schobesberger 4844 Regau
Lenzeder Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4845 Rutzenmoos
Elektro Fuchs Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4850 Timelkam
Franz Brandstätter 4850 Timelkam
Harald Mayrhofer 4850 Timelkam
Ernst Voglhuber 4851 Gampern
Heinrich Josef Enser 4860 Lenzing
Adolf Nöhmer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4861 Schörfling
Adolf Nöhmer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4861 Schörfling
Heinrich Enser 4861 Schörfling
Klangstudio-Trauner OG 4861 Schörfling
Lenzeder Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4861 Schörfling
Alwis Wiener 4862 Kammer am Attersee
Hermann Haslauer 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Heribert Schweiger e.U. 4864 Attersee
Karl Schiemer 4864 Attersee
VTM Production-Service GmbH 4864 Attersee
Martin Mierl 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Rudolf Roither 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Elektro Buchinger GmbH 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Elektro Peter Holzinger GmbH 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Rudolf Hofer 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
A. Maletzky, Elektrogesellschaft m.b.H. 4873 Frankenburg
A. Maletzky, Elektrogesellschaft m.b.H. 4873 Frankenburg
Helmut Koberger 4873 Frankenburg
Batterie Vertrieb GmbH 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Elektro Buchinger GmbH 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Johann Sturm 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Franz Dax 4890 Frankenmarkt
Franz Dax GmbH 4890 Frankenmarkt
Georg Braun 4890 Frankenmarkt
Kilzer OG 4890 Frankenmarkt
Kilzer OG 4890 Frankenmarkt
KS Technik e.U. 4890 Frankenmarkt
Brandlmayr Elektro GesmbH 4893 Zell am Moos
Alois Seiringer 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Florian Loidolt 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
SCHNEEBERGER Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4904 Atzbach
Deisenhammer KG 4905 Thomasroith
Christian Franz Riedl 4906 Eberschwang
EPR Elektro Pumberger e.U. 4906 Eberschwang
Herbert Irrenfried 4906 Eberschwang
AVS Fernsehtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Elisabeth Hois 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Franz Stefan Liebl 4910 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Johann Mayr 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Karl Kretter 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Niedermeyer GmbH 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Renate Lindlbauer 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Wolfgang Feichtinger 4920 Schildorn
doma elektro engineering gmbH 4921 Hohenzell
Gadermeier GmbH 4923 Lohnsburg
Josef Haslinger 4923 Lohnsburg
Andreas Putz 4925 Pramet
Roland Pumberger 4931 Mettmach
Felix Mager 4941 Mehrnbach
Florian Reinhard Morgenbesser 4941 Mehrnbach
Daxberger Elektrotechnik e.U. 4942 Gurten
Josef Hörmanseder 4950 Altheim
Roman Reichinger 4950 Altheim
LanGraTec e.U. 4961 Mühlheim am Inn
Georg Seidl 4962 Mining
Peter Hofbauer 4962 Mining
Roland Deutsch 4971 Aurolzmünster
Josef Hainzl 4973 St. Martin im Innkreis
Elektro Hochaspöck e.U. 4980 Antiesenhofen
Josef Gurtner 4982 Obernberg am Inn
Silvia Putta 4982 Kirchdorf am Inn
Josef Rauchenecker 4984 Weilbach
"Musikhaus Katholnigg" Astrid Rothauer e.U. 5020 Salzburg
Alexander Hermann 5020 Salzburg
Anbau:AMT OG 5020 Salzburg
Andreas Prochaska 5020 Salzburg
Anton Perner 5020 Salzburg
Brigitte Margarethe Ertl 5020 Salzburg
Eisl Technics GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Elektro DAKO Dallinger & Co GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Elektro Florian Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Elektro Ing. Max Hummer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Elektro Wolferseder Harald Wolferseder e.U. 5020 Salzburg
Elektro-Ing. Max Hummer KG 5020 Salzburg
E-lektronik e.U. 5020 Salzburg
Enrico Weishuber 5020 Salzburg
Ferdinand Reiter 5020 Salzburg
Foto Ansichtskartenverlag Royal Hans Brandstätter 5020 Salzburg
FRIGO.N Handels GmbH in Liqu. 5020 Salzburg
Georg Grintschler 5020 Salzburg
Greisberger Audio- und Video-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
GRUBELNIK GmbH. 5020 Salzburg
Hamdi Gülbas 5020 Salzburg
Hans Peter Payer 5020 Salzburg
Harald Wimmer 5020 Salzburg
Herbert Kappacher 5020 Salzburg
Hermann Dötzlhofer 5020 Salzburg
I & I Ivkovic - Hajaier Rebel Records OEG 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Sumetzberger GMBH. 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Thomas Stottan 5020 Salzburg
Johann Suban 5020 Salzburg
KAIN Audio-Technik GmbH. & Co.KG. 5020 Salzburg
Karl Joch 5020 Salzburg
Langwallner Elektronik-Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Leonhard Fellner 5020 Salzburg
Ludwig König 5020 Salzburg
Margit Asböck 5020 Salzburg
Markl Immobilien GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Markus Fuchsberger 5020 Salzburg
Markus Fuchsberger 5020 Salzburg
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
mobile.punks GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Murat Muminovic 5020 Salzburg
Niedermeyer GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Niedermeyer GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Paul Roider 5020 Salzburg
Peter Grössinger 5020 Salzburg
Peter Wizani 5020 Salzburg
Rudolf Egger 5020 Salzburg
Saturn Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Seitz Nähmaschinenservice und -handel GmbH 5020 Salzburg
So & Sound Scherndl OEG 5020 Salzburg
Stefan Römer Elektrounternehmen Gesellschaft mbH 5020 Salzburg
Strominator Elektro GmbH 5020 Salzburg
SUBAN NEXUS KEG 5020 Salzburg
Video-, Hifi-, SAT-, TV-Kundendienst Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Reiter 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Ziegler 5020 Salzburg
Elektro Haslinger GmbH 5023 Salzburg
Hans Peter Büchner 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG 5023 Salzburg
Günther Zihlarz 5026 Salzburg
Steindl Handel e.U. 5026 Salzburg-Aigen
Siegfried Schmeisser 5028 Hallwang
Sasa Todorovic 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Schmiederer Elektrotechnik GmbH 5071 Wals
BSS-Bautechnik GmbH 5073 Wals-Himmelreich
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 5073 Wals
Foto Ansichtskartenverlag Royal Hans Brandstätter 5081 Anif
Ing. Herwig Müller 5082 Grödig
Richard Kinz 5082 Grödig
Richard Kinz 5082 Grödig
Hofer Service KG 5090 Lofer
Walter Swoboda 5090 Lofer
Demel KG 5092 St. Martin bei Lofer
Elektro Demel KG 5092 St. Martin bei Lofer
Elektro Lechner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 5101 Bergheim
Elektro Dürnberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5102 Anthering
"floimair electronics" G.m.b.H. & Co KG 5110 Oberndorf
E-Technik Pabinger GmbH 5110 Oberndorf
iRoom GmbH 5110 Oberndorf
iRoom GmbH 5110 Oberndorf
Helmut Grömer 5111 Bürmoos
Helmut Grömer 5111 Bürmoos
Robert Andorfer 5111 Bürmoos
Rudolf Hess 5111 Bürmoos
Albert Sigl 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Christian Binder 5121 Ostermiething
Christian Binder 5121 Tarsdorf
Siegfried Spitzwieser 5122 Ach
Johann Emersberger 5141 Moosdorf
Gerlinde Pichler 5142 Eggelsberg
Johann Stöllinger 5142 Eggelsberg
Katzdobler GmbH 5142 Eggelsberg
Klaus Schneeberger 5142 Eggelsberg
Elektro- Installations- und Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Josef Maislinger 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Rothböck Elektrotechnik e.U. 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Compactmarkt Gerhard Landlinger Electronics GmbH 5162 Obertrum am See
Ing. Helmut Strasser 5162 Obertrum am See
Madritsch Dietmar 5164 Seeham
Ing. Hans Michael Haider 5201 Seekirchen
Mödlhamer Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5201 Seekirchen
Peter Maier 5201 Seekirchen
Rebosch E.U. 5201 Seekirchen
Strohbichler Elektronik KG 5201 Seekirchen
Georg Lindner 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Expert Franz Schwab GmbH 5203 Köstendorf
Alfred Adam 5204 Straßwalchen
Ernst Josef Schinwald 5204 Straßwalchen
Hermann Riess 5204 Straßwalchen
Hermann Rieß GmbH 5204 Straßwalchen
Rudolf Riess 5204 Straßwalchen
Alfred Werdecker 5211 Friedburg
Elektroteam Hagenauer e.U. 5222 Munderfing
Lothar Rudolf Weber 5222 Munderfing
Friedrich Haas 5230 Mattighofen
Fritz Werdecker jun. 5230 Mattighofen
Osman Akay 5230 Mattighofen
Johannes Wimmer 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Josef Schöringhumer 5251 Höhnhart
Josef Wölflingseder 5252 Aspach
Edmund Baier 5261 Uttendorf
Josef Priewasser 5261 Uttendorf
Alois Mairinger 5270 Mauerkirchen
Alois Mairinger 5270 Mauerkirchen
Kurt Wimmer GmbH 5270 Mauerkirchen
Verena Feichtenschlager 5270 Mauerkirchen
Kurt Wimmer GmbH 5274 Burgkirchen
Elektrohandels GmbH 5280 Braunau am Inn
Johann Redinger 5280 Braunau am Inn
Leopold Kriegseisen 5280 Braunau am Inn
Lindmeier Ludwig 5280 Braunau am Inn
Lucie Maisrimel 5280 Braunau am Inn
Marcus Huber 5280 Braunau am Inn
Niedermeyer GmbH 5280 Braunau am Inn
Renate Wojak 5280 Braunau am Inn
Christian Winterer 5282 Braunau am Inn
Eva Maria Handlechner 5282 Braunau am Inn
Firstcoffee e.U. 5300 Hallwang
HIFI-Riffler KG 5300 Hallwang
Peter Grössinger 5300 Hallwang
Cinema Audio- & Videotechnik GmbH 5301 Eugendorf
Herbert Reindl 5301 Eugendorf
T & D e.U. 5301 Eugendorf
Elektrotechnik Langer GmbH 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Elektro-Zeiller Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Elektro Ausweger GmbH 5303 Thalgau
Elektro-Planberger, Inh. Wolfgang Planberger 5310 Mondsee
Florian Fink 5310 Mondsee
Ing. Alois Widlroither 5310 Mondsee
Silgmann Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 5310 Mondsee
Walter Bixer 5310 Mondsee
Herbert Kendler 5322 Hof
Karaoki Entertainment GmbH 5322 Hof
Franz Karl 5323 Ebenau
Helmut Auer 5324 Faistenau
Wolfgang Reiter 5324 Hintersee
Elektro-Planberger, Inh. Wolfgang Planberger 5340 St. Gilgen
Elektro-Planberger, Inh. Wolfgang Planberger 5340 St. Gilgen
Georg Eisl 5342 Abersee
Franz Eisl 5351 Aigen
Peter Plamberger 5351 Aigen
Elektro Ebner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5400 Hallein
Elektro Mayr Matthias Mayr Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG 5400 Hallein
Peter Eisenmann 5400 Hallein
Josef Wenger 5421 Adnet
Wallinger Alois 5423 Oberlangenberg
Herbert Schlager 5431 Kuchl
Inge Teichmeister 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Sebastian Schröcker 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Gabriel Eder 5441 Abtenau
Georg Menneweger 5441 Abtenau
Elektro - Langeder GmbH & CO KG 5450 Werfen
Roman Sighel 5450 Werfen
Horst Walter Scheibenpflug 5500 Bischofshofen
Karl Andexer, Peter Rubenzer 5500 Bischofshofen
Walter Schmidhuber 5500 Bischofshofen
Georg Quehenberger 5523 Lungötz
Manfred Rettenbacher 5524 Annaberg-Lungötz
Kurt Schilchegger GmbH. & Co.KG. 5531 Eben im Pongau
Elektro Hofmann GmbH 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Ing. Alois Hofmann 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
PATRIAS electric-automation GmbH 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Rupert Stranger, Peter Kirchgasser 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Franz Eigner 5542 Flachau
Ing. Paul Mitterwallner 5550 Radstadt
Michael Huber e.U. 5550 Radstadt
Werner Pitter Jun. 5550 Radstadt
Elektro-Meißnitzer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 5570 Mauterndorf
Berger Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 5571 Mariapfarr
Peter Balthasar Lassacher 5571 Mariapfarr
Berger Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 5580 Tamsweg
Gottlieb Alfred Rössler 5580 Tamsweg
Niedermeyer GmbH 5580 Tamsweg
Rössler Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 5580 Tamsweg
Elektro Franz Schlick GmbH 5582 St. Michael im Lungau
Elektro Landschützer GmbH & Co KG 5582 St. Michael im Lungau
Hermann Wieland 5582 St. Michael im Lungau
Richard Trinker 5591 Ramingstein
Elektro Schartner GmbH & Co KG 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Kappacher Günther GmbH 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Rothauer Karl Media Entertainment 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Elektrounternehmen Rupert Pichler e.U. 5602 Wagrain
Horst Eder 5602 Wagrain
Elektro Schartner GmbH & Co KG 5611 Großarl
expert Walter PROMMEGGER Elektro Fachgeschäft e.U. 5611 Großarl
Elektro Hölzl GmbH & Co KG 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Günter Reiter 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Johann Hettegger 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
AI Facility & Service GmbH 5621 St. Veit im Pongau
Hans Neumayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Raimund Schönaigner 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Roland Wallner 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Erich Egger 5640 Badgastein
Funkberater Alfred Berger 5640 Badgastein
Friedrich Gerstgraser 5660 Taxenbach
Stefan Groder 5661 Rauris
ELEKTRO Franz GASSNER e.U. 5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
Anton Hölzl 5700 Zell am See
Franz Dürlinger 5700 Zell am See
Ing. Mag. Heinz Peter Reisinger 5700 Zell am See
Ing. Siegmund Rasser, Elektro-Radio Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5700 Zell am See
Josef Mayr, Hans-Peter Mayr 5700 Zell am See
Media Markt Zell am See TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 5700 Zell am See
Niedermeyer GmbH 5700 Zell am See
Peter Mayrhofer 5700 Zell am See
Eduardo Dos Santos Tome 5722 Niedernsill
Elektrotechnik Ing. Walter Altenberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Hannes Madreiter 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Christian Scharler 5724 Stuhlfelden
Johann Buchner 5724 Pirtendorf
E L E K T R O - SINNHUBER GMBH & CO KG 5730 Mittersill
HPS - HausgeräteProShop Alfred Blaickner e.U. 5730 Mittersill
Wieser Elektrotechnik GmbH 5730 Mittersill
Tamara Muster 5731 Hollersbach
Reinhold Feuersinger 5732 Mühlbach
Ulrich Stollwitzer 5732 Mühlbach
Dankl.net GmbH the electric-company 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Dankl.net GmbH the electric-company 5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Dankl.net GmbH the electric-company 5741 Neukirchen am Großvenediger
Ing. Wilfried Dick 5751 Maishofen
ElektroTech GmbH 5753 Saalbach
Michael Pasterer Elektrotechnik GmbH 5753 Saalbach
Michael Pasterer Elektrotechnik GmbH 5753 Saalbach
E L E K T R O - SINNHUBER GMBH & CO KG 5754 Saalbach
ElektroTech GmbH 5754 Hinterglemm
BlueUnify Consulting GmbH 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Elektro Fröhlich GmbH & Co KG 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Gerhard Trattner 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Ing. Hubert Eder Einzelhandel m. Elektrowaren und Elektrogeräten 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
ms.technology Schrempel GmbH 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Niedermeyer GmbH 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Walter Neumayr 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Elektro Schwaiger GmbH 5761 Maria Alm
Johann Schwaiger 5761 Maria Alm
Kurt Pichl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 5761 Maria Alm
Alois Herzog 5771 Leogang
Leonhard Fellner 5771 Leogang
"Der Foto Express", Harald Schlesinger 6020 Innsbruck
"Der Foto Express", Harald Schlesinger 6020 Innsbruck
"Der Foto Express", Harald Schlesinger 6020 Innsbruck
"Der Foto Express", Harald Schlesinger 6020 Innsbruck
"Der Foto Express", Harald Schlesinger 6020 Innsbruck
Brenner Elektro GesmbH 6020 Innsbruck
City Videopool Spitzenstätter KG 6020 Innsbruck
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 6020 Innsbruck
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 6020 Innsbruck
Duschek GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
EGE Elektrotechnik GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
EKD-Elektrokundendienst GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
EKD-Elektrokundendienst GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Elektro Mader Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Elektro Schiller GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
elku GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Emil Stampfer 6020 Innsbruck
Ernst Pangerl 6020 Innsbruck
Florian Service für Elektrogeräte GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Franz Hlavac 6020 Innsbruck
Gerold Pegutter 6020 Innsbruck
Hausberger Elektrotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Hausberger Elektrotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Helmut Baumgartner 6020 Innsbruck
Herbert Stolz, Hi-Fi Zentrum e.U. 6020 Innsbruck
Hofer Hausgerätetechnik KG 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Dietmar Häninger 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Erwin Gschwenter, Elektro - Radio - Fernsehen 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Grabovac & Peric KEG 6020 Innsbruck
IQ-TEC Mühlthaler & Partner OG 6020 Innsbruck
Josef Resch e.U. 6020 Innsbruck
Karl Janda 6020 Innsbruck
Klenk & Meder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Konrad Kofler 6020 Innsbruck
Markus Pittracher 6020 Innsbruck
Martin Skorjanc 6020 Innsbruck
Matthias Heigl 6020 Innsbruck
Media Markt TV-Hifi-Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Niedermeyer GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Niedermeyer GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Norbert Hannes Führinger 6020 Innsbruck
Obrist Helmut 6020 Innsbruck
Otto Tangl 6020 Innsbruck
Peter Sambs 6020 Innsbruck
Platzgummer Chlodwig 6020 Innsbruck
Radio Pickl KG. 6020 Innsbruck
S4S Media KG 6020 Innsbruck
Saturn Innsbruck Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Ulrich Payr 6020 Innsbruck
Walter Krieger 6020 Innsbruck
Elemer Alexander Horvath 6060 Absam
HIFI-TV Gandl GmbH 6060 Hall in Tirol
Hubert Oberhofer 6060 Hall in Tirol
Ing. Rainer Cernin 6060 Mils
Werner Josef Hofler 6060 Hall in Tirol
Gemando McMedia Gameshop e.U. 6063 Rum
Stenico GmbH in Liqu. 6065 Thaur
Elektro Larcher GmbH 6067 Absam
Ledline Licht & Technik GmbH 6068 Mils
Georg Kaufmann e.U. 6094 Axams
Manuela Nagl 6094 Axams
A. Jamnik Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6100 Seefeld
Haim Elektrotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 6112 Wattens
Haim Elektrotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 6112 Wattens
ELEKTROLENTNER STEFAN LENTNER e.U. 6114 Kolsass
Willibald Mandl 6114 Weer
EYCO ELECTRONICS KG 6130 Schwaz
Niedermeyer GmbH 6130 Schwaz
VONBANK Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6130 Schwaz
Johann Häusler 6133 Weerberg
Ferdinand Egger 6134 Vomp
Gerald Prinz 6134 Vomp
MOFATEC GmbH 6134 Vomp
Gerlinde Wieser 6135 Stans
Elektrotechnische Anlagen Vogelsberger e.U. 6156 Gries am Brenner
Günther Franz 6162 Mutters
Ing. Herbert Kapferer 6166 Fulpmes
Radio Auer KG 6166 Fulpmes
Manfred Ferchl 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Manfred Ferchl 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Emanuel Slibar 6170 Zirl
Hermann Falger, Waltraud Falger 6170 Zirl
Elektrotechnik SPIEGL Stefan e.U. 6173 Oberperfuss
Ing. Gebhard Reinhart Lorenz 6176 Völs
A. Jamnik Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6177 Völs
Christine Oberladstätter 6200 Wiesing
Elektro Embacher OG 6200 Jenbach
Eva Erlacher 6200 Jenbach
Werner Pesserer 6200 Jenbach
Elektro Oberlechner OG 6212 Maurach
Gerhard Lang GmbH 6212 Eben
Hubert Maurer 6212 Maurach
C & C Elektro OG 6215 Achenkirch
Elektro Moser eU 6215 Achenkirch
Christian Heim 6233 Kramsach
Elektro Volland Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6233 Kramsach
WERT - Walter Beranek e.U. 6233 Kramsach
Elektro Bischofer GmbH & Co KG 6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
Elektro Bischofer GmbH & Co KG 6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
Anton Rupprechter 6250 Kundl
Elektro Vonbank GmbH 6252 Breitenbach am Inn
Hans Georg Hochmuth 6262 Schlitters
Richard Neuner 6262 Schlitters
Elektro Flörl OG 6263 Fügen
Peter Widner 6263 Hart im Zillertal
VONBANK Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6263 Fügen
ETwest Elektrotechnik GmbH 6274 Aschau
elektro-Planer GmbH 6275 Stumm
H & H Elektrotechnik Stumm GesmbH 6275 Stumm
Andreas Singer 6280 Zellberg
Hansjörg Singer 6280 Zell am Ziller
Ing. Hermann Riedhart 6283 Ramsau-Zillertal
Elektro Hainz GmbH 6284 Ramsau-Zillertal
Georg Eberharter 6284 Ramsau-Zillertal
Elektro Lechner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 6290 Mayrhofen
Wierer, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6290 Mayrhofen
Andreas Josef Sporer 6292 Finkenberg
Reinhard Erler 6293 Tux
COSMOS Elektro-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 6300 Wörgl
Dietmar Seelaus 6300 Wörgl
Elektro Deutsch & Hausberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6300 Wörgl
Elektro Margreiter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6300 Wörgl
MEDIA MARKT Wörgl TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 6300 Wörgl
Niedermeyer GmbH 6300 Wörgl
Elektro Salvenmoser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6306 Söll
Ing. Willibald Hochfilzer 6306 Söll
Elektrotechnik Klingler GmbH & CoKG 6311 Wildschönau-Oberau
elektro city Handels- und Service GmbH 6330 Kufstein
Ing. Dieter Seilinger 6330 Kufstein
Kufsteiner Wohnbaugesellschaft m.b.H. 6330 Kufstein
Niedermeyer GmbH 6330 Kufstein
Sebastian Seißl 6330 Schwoich
Siegfried Acherer 6330 Kufstein
Georg Ritzer 6336 Langkampfen
Markus Kollaczia KG 6336 Langkampfen
Reinhold Seiler 6341 Ebbs
SENSORTECK B.V.B.A. 6341 Ebbs
SENSORTECK B.V.B.A. 6341 Ebbs
Josef Kraisser 6342 Niederndorf
Thomas Brandauer 6344 Walchsee
Helmut Leitner 6345 Kössen
Kössener - Elektro - Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6345 Kössen
Franz Pock 6352 Ellmau
Hans Peter Hochfilzer 6352 Ellmau
Hans Peter Hochfilzer 6352 Ellmau
Alfred Szakatsch 6353 Going
Füchtenhans KEG 6353 Going
Horst Grottenthaler 6353 Going
Elektro Antretter GmbH 6363 Westendorf
Herbert Pöchlauer KG 6363 Westendorf
Matthäus Strobl 6364 Brixen im Thale
Alois Angerer 6365 Kirchberg
Elektro Alfred Gamper. 6365 Kirchberg
Elektro Moser GmbH. 6365 Kirchberg
Ing. Hans Gansterer 6365 Kirchberg
Josef Hetzenauer 6365 Kirchberg
Elektro Aschaber Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6370 Kitzbühel
Elektrohaus Ing. Josef Seisl, Kitzbühel. 6370 Kitzbühel
Hölzl Elektroanlagen Inhaber Ing. Hansjörg Hölzl e.U. 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Hölzl Elektroanlagen Inhaber Ing. Hansjörg Hölzl e.U. 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Johannes Möllinger 6370 Kitzbühel
Klenk & Meder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6370 Kitzbühel
Radio-Fernsehen - Herbert Rohrhuber e.U. 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Elektro-Service Endstraßer KG 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
elektrotechnik adi Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Johann Schindler 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Hans Auer 6384 Waidring
Martin Riedlsperger 6384 Waidring
Reinhold Divisek 6384 Waidring
Lechner's Elektro Team Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6391 Fieberbrunn
Otto Obwaller 6391 Fieberbrunn
Walter Pircher 6391 Fieberbrunn
Elektro Mettler Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Efmatic Furtner GmbH 6403 Polling
DJ-Store MAOI, Weger KEG 6410 Telfs
Mangweth KG 6410 Telfs
Mangweth KG 6410 Telfs
Thomas Willi 6410 Telfs
Paregger Andreas 6421 Rietz
Karlheinz Holzknecht 6422 Stams
Ing. Dablander GmbH 6424 Silz
Manfred Golser 6425 Haiming
VM Records - Vertriebs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6430 Ötztal
Volttronic Pirktl GmbH & CoKG 6430 Ötztal
Helmut Hackl 6433 Oetz
Manfred Hörburger 6433 Oetz
Elektro Optimal GmbH & Co KG 6444 Längenfeld
Anton Klotz 6450 Sölden
Dipl. Ing. Josef Kraxner. 6450 Sölden
Elektro Rokita, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG 6460 Imst
Johann Müller 6460 Imst
Media Markt Imst TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 6460 Imst
Niedermeyer GmbH 6460 Imst
Werner Kofler 6460 Imst
Wolfgang Schütz 6464 Tarrenz
Kranewitter Josef 6465 Nassereith
Elektro Wultschnig GmbH 6473 Wenns
Elektro Wultschnig GmbH 6473 Wenns
Wolfgang Suchentrunk 6491 Imsterberg
E A H Elektro - Anlagen - Huber GmbH 6500 Landeck
Elektro Müller GmbH & Co. KG 6500 Landeck
Huber TV GmbH 6500 Landeck
Leitstrom Elektrotechnik OG 6500 Fließ
Niedermeyer GmbH 6500 Landeck
Günter Oberhofer 6521 Fließ
Marent & Wolf OG 6522 Prutz
Walter Mayer, Christine Mayer 6522 Prutz
Burkhard Kostner 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Günther Handle GmbH 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Patscheider Günther GmbH 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Elektrotechnik Plangger GmbH 6533 Fiss
Josef Köhle 6542 Pfunds
ARGE Sonderegger-Mattle 6555 Kappl
Egon Kerber 6555 Kappl
Anton Mattle 6563 Galtür
ARGE Sonderegger-Mattle 6563 Galtür
Walter Mair 6571 Strengen
Heinrich Wasle 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
Pirker - KG 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
Pirker - KG 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
Elektrohaus Scheidle KG 6600 Reutte
EWR Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 6600 Reutte
Gertrude Eckl-Schwaiger 6600 Reutte
Ing. Albrecht Zitt 6600 Lechaschau
Johann Köck 6632 Ehrwald
Christian Lechleitner, Elektrounternehmen 6644 Elmen
Schilifte Boden, Gabriele Goth KG 6644 Boden
Ing. Albrecht Zitt 6672 Nesselwängle
Dietmar Kleiner 6675 Tannheim
Elektro Zobl GmbH 6677 Schattwald
Elke Tröber 6682 Vils
Egon Lampert 6700 Bludenz
Ing. Chr. Neyer GmbH & Co KG 6700 Bludenz
Niedermeyer GmbH 6700 Bludenz
Wilfried Eberharter 6700 Bürs
Eberharter Wilfried e.U. 6706 Bürs
Ing. Chr. Neyer GmbH & Co KG 6706 Bürs
Media Markt Bürs TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 6706 Bürs
Karl Obexer 6721 Thüringerberg
Harald Tschugmell 6773 Vandans
Peter Köberle 6780 Schruns
Andreas Kraft 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Albert Werle 6793 Gaschurn
Bernhard Zimmermann 6800 Feldkirch
Bernhard Zimmermann 6800 Feldkirch
Elektro Reisegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6800 Feldkirch
Erich Bertschler 6800 Feldkirch
Franz Mähr 6800 Feldkirch
Karl Obexer 6800 Feldkirch
Kurt Hebenstreit 6800 Feldkirch
Wilhelm Beck 6800 Feldkirch
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 6804 Feldkirch
Media Markt Feldkirch TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 6804 Feldkirch-Altenstadt
Elektro-Kühne Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6805 Feldkirch-Gisingen
Peter Tschütscher 6811 Göfis
Birgit Matt 6820 Frastanz
Elektrogeräte. Kundendienst Eugen Galehr KG 6820 Frastanz
EWF Elektrotechnik und Warenhandel Frastanz GmbH 6820 Frastanz
Johann Hechenberger 6820 Frastanz
Johann Hechenberger 6820 Frastanz
Erne KG 6822 Röns
ELECTRON-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 6830 Rankweil
Georg Macek 6830 Rankweil
Niedermeyer GmbH 6830 Rankweil
Tschanett Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6830 Rankweil
Bruno Hämmerle 6832 Röthis
JUTZ KG 6832 Sulz
Dietmar Kofler 6833 Fraxern
Silvio Reinprecht 6833 Klaus
Edgar Madlener 6840 Götzis
Ernst Mayer 6840 Götzis
Günter Längle 6845 Hohenems
Horst Obwegeser 6845 Hohenems
Jäger & Co GmbH & Co KG 6845 Hohenems
Peter Lohs 6845 Hohenems
Anton Fink 6850 Dornbirn
H.& I. Schelling Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6850 Dornbirn
Karl Kuntner 6850 Dornbirn
Kreil GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Niedermeyer GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Radio König Kommanditgesellschaft 6850 Dornbirn
Schelling Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 6850 Dornbirn
Team Aydin OG 6850 Dornbirn
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 6854 Dornbirn
Gerhard Thurner 6861 Alberschwende
Goller GmbH 6861 Alberschwende
"Strom Jos" Elektrofachgeschäft GmbH 6863 Egg
"Strom Jos" Elektrofachgeschäft GmbH 6863 Egg
Elektro Willi Gesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG 6866 Andelsbuch
Dipl.-Ing. Fidel Meusburger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6870 Bezau
Elektro Beer KG 6870 Bezau
Walter Oberhauser 6874 Bizau
Vögel Wolfgang 6881 Mellau
Werner Albrich 6882 Schnepfau
Johannes Sorgo 6883 Au, Bregenzerwald
"Im Stalden" Gehrer & Pavlik OEG 6890 Lustenau
ComStern.at GmbH 6890 Lustenau
Karl Verocai 6890 Lustenau
Radio König Kommanditgesellschaft 6890 Lustenau
Wolfgang Bösch 6890 Lustenau
Arnold Moser 6900 Bregenz
Elektro Aschaber Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6900 Bregenz
Elektro Stemberger OHG. 6900 Bregenz
Elektro Stemberger OHG. 6900 Bregenz
Elmar Karl Lakitsch 6900 Bregenz
Ing. Emil Schmidt Elektrotechnische Spezialapparate Inhaber Ing. Werner Schmidt 6900 Bregenz
Layr Helmut 6900 Bregenz
Niedermeyer GmbH 6900 Bregenz
NOVIS Electronics GmbH 6900 Bregenz
Elmar Karl Lakitsch 6911 Lochau
Gerhard Mangold 6911 Lochau
Johann Hainzl 6912 Hörbranz
Otto Fink 6922 Wolfurt
Walter Dietl 6922 Wolfurt
Karl Hold 6923 Lauterach
Willi Maier 6923 Lauterach
Wober Gesellschaft mbH & Co KG 6923 Lauterach
Elisabeth Moosbrugger 6971 Hard
Kolb Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 6971 Hard
Kolb Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 6971 Hard
Horvath Elektrotechnik GmbH 6972 Fußach
Frank Benno Schobel 6973 Höchst
JOCHUM OG 6973 Höchst
Michael Wilhelm Nagel 6973 Höchst
Elektro - Leitgeb Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 6991 Riezlern
Bendi & Zsulits OG 7000 Eisenstadt
Dipl. Ing. Radics Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7000 Eisenstadt
Enzinger - Gausch - Pronai OEG 7000 Eisenstadt
Gerhard Rennisch 7000 Eisenstadt
Günther Baumgarten 7000 Eisenstadt
Hubert Heinzl 7000 Eisenstadt
illuminatic Trading GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Ing. Johannes Schandl Installationsunternehmen GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Ing. Johannes Schandl Installationsunternehmen GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Niedermeyer GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
PEW Technik + Service GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
SERVICE-CENTER STÖHR GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Stefan Lindner 7000 Eisenstadt
STÖHR electronic service GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Strasser Jürgen e. U. 7000 Eisenstadt
Walter König 7000 Eisenstadt
Julius Frank 7013 Klingenbach
Otto Leeb 7021 Baumgarten
Walter Hermann Femböck 7021 Draßburg
HiInnoTec Ing. Jürgen Holzhofer e.U. 7022 Loipersbach
intelliTec Ing. Ewald Tschürtz e.U. 7022 Loipersbach
Walter Trimmel 7022 Schattendorf
Christian Weber 7023 Pöttelsdorf
Ing. Johann Wagentristl 7023 Stöttera
Ing. Johannes Schandl Installationsunternehmen GmbH 7023 Pöttelsdorf
K-ET GmbH 7023 Zemendorf
K-ET GmbH 7023 Pöttelsdorf
Franz Rathner 7033 Pöttsching
Gerhard Mannsberger 7033 Pöttsching
Schlünken Elektroinstallations-Gesellschaft m. b. H. 7033 Pöttsching
Gerhard Josef Rosenits 7034 Zillingtal
Petra Krumböck 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Ing. Hubert Johann Schaller 7053 Hornstein
Michael Lippl 7053 Hornstein
Strasser Jürgen e. U. 7053 Hornstein
Walter König 7053 Hornstein
CS Solutions GmbH 7062 St. Margarethen
Franz Grill 7062 St. Margarethen
Klemetsch Karl 7063 Oggau
Peter Marx 7072 Mörbisch am See
Salbaba Franz 7082 Donnerskirchen
Fischlmair Kurt 7083 Purbach
Austrosat Handels GmbH in Liqu. 7091 Breitenbrunn
Felix Ernst 7093 Jois
Niedermeyer GmbH 7093 Jois
Eberhard Schiwampel 7100 Neusiedl am See
Georg Sock 7100 Neusiedl am See
Ing. Franz Hess 7100 Neusiedl am See
LEINER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7100 Neusiedl am See
Michael Braunschmidt 7100 Neusiedl am See
STÖHR electronic service GmbH 7100 Neusiedl am See
Gottwald GmbH & CO KG 7111 Parndorf
Elektro Taschner GmbH 7122 Gols
Elektro Taschner GmbH 7122 Gols
Michael Braunschmidt 7123 Mönchhof
Rudolf Eichinger 7131 Halbturn
Rudolf Eichinger 7131 Halbturn
Ing. Erich Pinetz 7132 Frauenkirchen
Johann Andreas Horvath 7132 Frauenkirchen
Martin Iwan 7132 Frauenkirchen
Michael Braunschmidt 7132 Frauenkirchen
Ing. Franz Gartner 7142 Illmitz
Mario Pitzl 7143 Apetlon
WEGA-Wassertechnik e.U. 7161 St. Andrä
Ernst Fuchs 7163 Andau
Mario Pitzl 7163 Andau
Ing. Josef Winkler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Cosmos Elektrohandel Mattersburg GmbH 7210 Mattersburg
Ing. Gruber Kommanditgesellschaft 7210 Mattersburg
Johann Becher 7210 Mattersburg
PEW Technik + Service GmbH 7210 Mattersburg
Brunner Matthias 7212 Forchtenstein
Franz Buchinger 7221 Marz
Margarethe Puschitz 7223 Sieggraben
Elektro Lehrner Ges.m.b.H. 7312 Horitschon
Elektro Lehrner Ges.m.b.H. 7312 Horitschon
Helmut Martin Lazarus 7312 Horitschon
Pia Plöchl 7331 Weppersdorf
Elektro Lehrner Ges.m.b.H. 7332 Kobersdorf
Elektro Feymann GmbH 7343 Neutal
Udo Karenits 7343 Neutal
Klaus Feymann e.U. 7344 Stoob
Pia Plöchl 7344 Stoob
Elektro Lehrner Ges.m.b.H. 7350 Oberpullendorf
Ing. Gerald Anton Kneisz 7350 Oberpullendorf
Josef Buchinger 7350 Oberpullendorf
Niedermeyer GmbH 7350 Oberpullendorf
Ralph Csitkovits 7350 Stoob-Süd
Roman Schneider 7350 Oberpullendorf
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH 7400 Oberwart
Ferdinand Szabo 7400 Oberwart
Ing. Volker Metzger 7400 Oberwart
Media Markt Oberwart TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 7400 Oberwart
Niedermeyer GmbH 7400 Oberwart
PEW Technik + Service GmbH 7400 Oberwart
Roland Gansterer 7400 Oberwart
Gaschler Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG. 7401 Unterwart
Ing. Mag. Klaus Roland Hagenauer 7411 Markt Allhau
Ing. Mag. Klaus Roland Hagenauer 7411 Markt Allhau
Andreas Johannes Schuh 7422 Riedlingsdorf
Karl Schuh jun. 7423 Pinkafeld
Licht Loidl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7423 Pinkafeld
PEW Technik + Service GmbH 7423 Pinkafeld
Hans Peter Schweitzer 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Johann Lichtenecker 7432 Oberschützen
Dieter Csencsics 7434 Bernstein
Walter Knirsch 7434 Bernstein
Elektrotechnik Krenmayr Ges.m.b.H. 7441 Pilgersdorf
Peter Frühwirth 7443 Rattersdorf-Liebing
Cengiz Ugras 7503 Großpetersdorf
Elektroarbeiten-Unger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7503 Großpetersdorf
Ing. Friedrich Sulyok 7511 Mischendorf
Alfred Stöcklmayr 7512 Kohfidisch
Gerald Johannes Faulhammer 7512 Kirchfidisch
JoKe-Systems e.U. 7522 Strem
Roland Walter Ulreich 7532 Litzelsdorf
Johann Schneider 7533 Ollersdorf im Burgenland
Franz Heinz Hermann 7534 Olbendorf
Franz Bieber GmbH. & Co. KG. 7540 Güssing
Ing. Christian Weinhofer 7540 Kleinmürbisch
Ing. Michael Decker 7540 Güssing
JoKe-Systems GmbH 7540 Güssing
Peter Ernst 7543 Kukmirn
Helmut Radanovits 7551 Stegersbach
Karl Heinz Zwitkovits 7551 Stegersbach
Stefan Vajc 7551 Stegersbach
Walter Josef Frisch 7551 Bocksdorf
Johann Rudolf Schneider 7552 Stinatz
Josef Zotter e. U. 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Werner Siegl 7563 Königsdorf
Anton Gruber 8010 Graz
auer u. partner kg 8010 Graz
Aydogdu KEG 8010 Graz
Buchgemeinschaft Donauland Kremayr & Scheriau GmbH & Co KG 8010 Graz
Elektro Alois Mauerhofer 8010 Graz
Elektrohaus Slanina GmbH 8010 Graz
Elektrounternehmen Baltl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
Elke Rossbacher 8010 Graz
ERF Elektro - Radio - Fernseh - Großhandels u. Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. 8010 Graz
ERF Elektro-Radio-Fernseh-Großhandels u. Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
Franz Lisec 8010 Graz
Franz Tropper 8010 Graz
Handel & Sanierung Enzmann GmbH 8010 Graz
Hisham Ibrahim 8010 Graz
Ing. Hans Reitzer 8010 Graz
Murat Büyükarslan 8010 Graz
Niedermeyer GmbH 8010 Graz
Niedermeyer GmbH 8010 Graz
Peter Zorn, Andreas Zirngast 8010 Graz
Sandro Naghi 8010 Graz
Silgmann Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 8010 Graz
Tischler & Supper KG 8010 Graz
TSF Technisches Service GmbH 8010 Graz
Werner Raunacher 8010 Graz
Zöscher & Söhne Elektro-Radio-u. Beleuchtungskörper Großhandel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
Ayetkin Demir 8020 Graz
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 8020 Graz
Duxrecords-Neubauer KG 8020 Graz
Ferdinand Formanek 8020 Graz
Franz Slama jun. 8020 Graz
Gaschler Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG. 8020 Graz
Hayati Demir 8020 Graz
Helmut List 8020 Graz
Ing. Christian Toth 8020 Graz
Josef Nikolaus Arch 8020 Graz
Mag. Renee Marko 8020 Graz
Mateus Yusupov 8020 Graz
Niedermeyer GmbH 8020 Graz
Niedermeyer GmbH 8020 Graz
Niedermeyer GmbH 8020 Graz
Peter Schröttner 8020 Graz
Rolf Konrader 8020 Graz
Saturn Graz V VertriebsgmbH 8020 Graz
Siegfried Janda 8020 Graz
Siegfried Wetschnig 8020 Graz
Zöscher & Söhne Elektro-Radio-u. Beleuchtungskörper Großhandel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8020 Graz
Franz Josef Fauland 8041 Graz-Liebenau
Media Markt Graz-Liebenau TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 8041 Graz-Liebenau
Peter Schröttner 8041 Graz
Franz Josef Fauland 8042 Graz-St. Peter
Johann Fischer 8042 Graz-St. Peter
pro.media Medien- und Studiotechnik GmbH 8042 Graz
Schimautz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8042 Graz
Ambrosch und Zinko OEG 8044 Purgstall
Busbach Günter 8045 Graz
ELEKTRO-ELEKTRONIK Ing. Harald HÜTTER OEG 8045 Graz
Franz Singer 8045 Graz-Andritz
Heinz REIßHOFER OEG 8045 Graz
Erika Knapp 8051 Graz
Gaschler Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG. 8051 Graz-Gösting
Gaschler Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG. 8051 Graz-Gösting
Gerhard Strauß, Gerhard Farmleitner, Gerald WALTER 8051 Graz-Gösting
Saturn Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 8051 Graz
Thomas Schachner 8051 Graz
ELEKTRO PICHLER Ges.m.b.H. 8052 Graz
Franz Pettinger 8052 Thal
Dipl.Ing. Milenkovics Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8053 Graz
Erich Rudolf Koren 8053 Graz-Neuhart
Gamperl KG 8053 Graz
Pöschl Christine 8053 Graz
Vladimir Czerweny 8053 Graz
Conrad Electronic GmbH & Co Graz KG 8054 Graz
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 8054 Graz
Elektro - Kirchsteiger GmbH 8054 Graz
Heinz Pichler 8055 Graz-Puntigam
Mag. Christine Kühr 8055 Graz-Puntigam
Martin Zeiler 8055 Seiersberg
TELUN Elektroinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8055 Graz
Andreas Stastny 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Daniel Remler 8071 Grambach
Elektro Großschädl GmbH 8071 Vasoldsberg
Günter Schrei 8071 Grambach
Martin Karl Plazar 8071 Gössendorf
Pierre Broos 8071 Hausmannstätten
Richard Ablasser 8071 Hausmannstätten
Sergiu Laurentiu Stroescu 8071 Gössendorf
Franz Schraml 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Jens Wolfgang Schomber 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
MZ-Elektrotechnik Zitz e.U. 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Osman Sarica 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Pro Video Veranstaltungstechnik GmbH 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Ing. Gernot Schutte 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
S.G.S. Elektro GmbH 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Franz Koroschetz 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbach
Gottfried Dirnböck 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbach
Ing. Viktor Hohl 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbach
Bernd Grabmaier 8101 Gratkorn
Gerhard Weiß 8101 Gratkorn
Heinz Rössler 8101 Gratkorn
Wolfgang Friedl Grimm 8101 Gratkorn
Bernhard Piber 8102 Semriach
Hubert Brandtner 8102 Semriach
Ing. Manfred Linhofer 8102 Semriach
Gerhard Lamm 8103 Eisbach
Ing. Franz Raimund Baton 8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
Emil Brunner 8112 Gratwein
Hitziger GmbH Co KG, Fil. (300233418) 8112 Gratwein
Gößler Gustav 8121 Deutschfeistritz
Elektro Jöller GmbH 8130 Frohnleiten
Hitziger GmbH Co KG, Fil. (300233418) 8130 Frohnleiten
Hitziger GmbH Co KG, Fil. (300233418) 8130 Frohnleiten
Alfred Kogler GmbH 8141 Unterpremstätten
Gerald Muster 8141 Zettling
Scherbinek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8141 Unterpremstätten
Franz Kranycan 8142 Wundschuh
Martin Schober 8142 Wundschuh
Josef Schwindhakl 8151 Hitzendorf
Ing. Erich Schreck 8160 Thannhausen
Josefine Pierzl 8160 Weiz
Reinhold Rieger KG 8160 Weiz
RIBU Elektronik e.U. 8160 Weiz
Sound & Vision Elektrohandels GmbH 8160 Weiz
Sound & Vision Zimmer - Güsser OEG 8160 Weiz
Walter Graf 8160 Gutenberg
CETA Elektromechanik GmbH 8163 Tulwitz
Ing. Otto Lamm 8163 Fladnitz an der Teichalm
Johannes Walcher 8163 Fladnitz an der Teichalm
Elektro Franz Wiedenhofer 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
"NOISEGATE" Licht- und Tonanlagen Jandl & Partner OEG 8184 Anger
Christian Arbesleitner 8190 Waisenegg
Ewald Johannes Rosel 8190 Birkfeld
Bernhard Kurtz, 8200 Gleisdorf, Hauptplatz 5 8200 Gleisdorf
Erich Marterer. 8200 Gleisdorf
Erna Wiener 8200 Gleisdorf
Mag. Volker Ingo Brunschko, Ingeborg Brunschko 8200 Gleisdorf
Mag. Volker Ingo Brunschko, Ingeborg Brunschko 8200 Gleisdorf
Niedermeyer GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
Walter Graf 8200 Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf
Wilhelm Sitka 8200 Gleisdorf
Mag. Volker Ingo Brunschko, Ingeborg Brunschko 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
KMS Kunststoffmaschinen und Systeme GmbH 8222 St. Johann bei Herberstein
Anton Johannes Haidenbauer 8223 Stubenberg
Friedrich Kern 8223 Stubenberg
Josef Pacher 8223 Stubenberg
Kurt Kratzer 8225 Pöllau
Blödorn Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8230 Hartberg
Christoph Schirnhofer 8230 Hartberg
Elektro Bullmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 8230 Hartberg
Josef Kriegsauer Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8230 Hartberg
Karl Kriegsauer & Co., vormals Windisch, Kriegsauer & Co. 8230 Hartberg
MAKRO MARKT Handelsgesellschaft mbH 8230 Hartberg
Martin Andreas Skerlec 8230 Hartberg
Niedermeyer GmbH 8230 Hartberg
Wilhelm Steiner 8230 Hartberg
Werner Riegler 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Licht Loidl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8233 Lafnitz
Werner Seidl KG 8233 Lafnitz
Elektro Ferstl GmbH 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Herbert Postl 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Herbert Postl 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Martin Postl 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Alois Unterwieser 8240 Friedberg
TOP-TRONIC Unterhaltungselektronik-Vertriebs GmbH 8240 Friedberg
Norbert Toldi 8243 Pinggau
Josef Kriegsauer Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8250 Vorau
Herbert Postl 8253 Waldbach
Anton Huber 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Josef Hofer 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Josef Rosenberger 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Franz Braun 8262 Nestelbach
Gerald Alois Mittendrein 8262 Ilz
Josef Pucher 8262 Ilz
Feistritzthaler Elektrizitätswerk eGen 8263 Großwilfersdorf
Feistritzthaler Elektrizitätswerk eGen 8263 Großwilfersdorf
Freiberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8271 Bad Waltersdorf
Johann Rechberger 8273 Ebersdorf bei Hartberg
Gerhard Nikitscher 8280 Fürstenfeld
Martin Janisch 8280 Fürstenfeld
Niedermeyer GmbH 8280 Fürstenfeld
SERVICE Meier GmbH 8280 Fürstenfeld
Wolfgang Franz Kracher 8280 Fürstenfeld
Zach Rosa 8280 Fürstenfeld
Adler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8291 Burgau
Franz Adler 8291 Burgau
Adler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8292 Neudau
Franz Josef Fauland 8301 Laßnitzhöhe
Josef Donnerer 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf
Elektro Schützenhofer GmbH 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
E-TEC Hiebaum GmbH 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Ewald Veit 8322 Fladnitz im Raabtal
Michael Stepar 8322 Studenzen
Johann Posch 8324 Kirchberg an der Raab
Posch KG 8324 Kirchberg an der Raab
Elektro Ertl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 8330 Feldbach
Elektro Zangl e.U. 8330 Feldbach
Florian Lugitsch KG 8330 Gniebing-Weißenbach
Friedrich Neuhold 8330 Feldbach
Christian Neuhold 8341 Paldau
Otto Bauer 8341 Paldau
Gerhard Grach 8343 Trautmannsdorf
Bernhard Ennser 8344 Bairisch Kölldorf
Christian Salmhofer 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Florian Lugitsch KG 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Moik Elektro Handels OG 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Thomas Wohlmuth 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Cäcilia Koiner 8345 Straden
Elektro Wohlmuther GmbH 8350 Fehring
Emma Schrott KEG 8362 Söchau
Ing. Heinrich Brückler 8380 Jennersdorf
Johann Koller 8380 Jennersdorf
Mag. Margarethe Rapp 8380 Jennersdorf
Christian Ernst Schwartz 8382 Maria Bild
Johann Reichhardt 8401 Kalsdorf
Stibitzhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8401 Kalsdorf
Sandra Schwarz-Weiß 8403 Lebring
Ing. Klaus Szapacs 8410 Wildon
Werner Baumhackl 8410 Wildon
Ing. Gernot Schutte 8421 Wolfsberg im Schwarzautal
Kokol Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 8421 Wolfsberg im Schwarzautal
Friedrich Sturm 8430 Leibnitz
Gregor Kainz 8430 Kaindorf an der Sulm
Kurt Jakopeh 8430 Leibnitz
Michael Tschinkel 8430 Leibnitz
ZTS Alarmsysteme KG 8430 Neutillmitsch
Elektro Pfanninger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8435 Wagna
wkv gmbh 8435 Wagna
Stefan Widakovich 8441 St. Andrä-Höch
Cescutti KG 8443 Gleinstätten
E-Werk Gleinstätten GmbH 8443 Gleinstätten
Alois Krammer 8451 Heimschuh
Krammer Elektrotechnik GmbH 8451 Heimschuh
Krammer Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 8451 Heimschuh
Elektro Lang GmbH & Co KG 8454 Arnfels
Erich Legat 8454 Arnfels
Helmut Sturm 8461 Ehrenhausen
Helmut Sturm 8461 Ehrenhausen
Robert Neubauer 8462 Gamlitz
Erich Legat 8463 Leutschach
Markus Posod 8463 Leutschach
ESS Electric Service and Systems GmbH 8471 Spielfeld
Alfred Schadl 8472 Vogau
Ewald Kokol 8472 Straß
Elektro Lafer GmbH 8480 Mureck
Josef Denk 8483 Deutsch Goritz
Josef Kolar 8483 Deutsch Goritz
Waltraud Kolar 8483 Deutsch Goritz
Helmut und Herta Rauschenberger 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Johann Werner Spelic 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Erich Eibl 8492 Halbenrain
Elisabeth Weimüller 8501 Lieboch
Markus Strommer GmbH 8501 Lieboch
Johann Kainz 8504 Stainztal
Michael Gruber Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 8505 St. Nikolai in Sausal
Gottfried Nauschnegg 8510 Stainz
Elektro-Max GmbH. 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Wolfgang Pichler 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Elektro-Express J. Drosg Gesellschaft mbH 8521 Wettmannstätten
Alois Resch 8522 Groß St. Florian
Elektro Theisl GmbH 8522 Groß St. Florian
Friedrich Kainz 8523 Frauental an der Laßnitz
Elektro-Max GmbH. 8524 Bad Gams
Forst & Leitgeb Elektrotechnik OG 8524 Bad Gams
Anton Jöbstl 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Gerhard Rainer GmbH 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Ing. Horst Mittendorfer 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Niedermeyer GmbH 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Schweighofer GmbH & Co KG 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Schweighofer GmbH & Co KG 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Schweighofer GmbH & Co KG 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Schweighofer GmbH & Co KG 8530 Deutschlandsberg
SP Elektronik KG 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Predota Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8541 Schwanberg
Walter Ederer 8541 Schwanberg
August Müller jun. 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
August Müller jun. 8551 Wies
Wolfgang Alois Deutschmann 8551 Wies
Franz Strauß - Elektrogesellschaft m.b.H. 8552 Eibiswald
Kurt Kert 8552 Eibiswald
B-tronic Höller KG 8563 Ligist
Glas Diener Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8570 Voitsberg
Nuran Altinbas 8570 Voitsberg
Stadtwerke Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg
Stadtwerke Voitsberg GmbH 8570 Voitsberg
Walter Gaich Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg
Döndü Altinbas 8572 Bärnbach
Fritz Gressenberger 8572 Bärnbach
Fritz Gressenberger 8572 Bärnbach
Gottfried Hiebler 8572 Bärnbach
Daniel Kollmützer 8580 Köflach
Eduard Pagger jun. 8580 Köflach
Erich Skrabitz 8580 Köflach
Franz Schmölzer jun. 8580 Köflach
Heimo Fink 8580 Köflach
Heinz Karl Berneck 8580 Köflach
Niedermeyer GmbH 8580 Köflach
Stefan Baudendistel Elektrounternehmen 8580 Köflach
Heide Porta, Manfred Porta 8582 Rosental an der Kainach
Rudolf Waldhaus 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Beyhan Aydogdu 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Bild + Ton Studio Bärnthaler Handelsges.m.b.H. 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Elektro Merl GmbH 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Elektro Merl GmbH 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Fritz Köck 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Niedermeyer GmbH 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Ronald Ertl 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Rudolf Gruber, Wilfried Gallaun 8600 Bruck an der Mur
TELESERVICE GALLAUN KG 8600 Bruck an der Mur
TURNER ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING KG 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Werner Zuleger 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Ing. Christian Graff 8605 Kapfenberg
Klaus Dornig 8605 Kapfenberg
Kurt Schweiger 8605 Kapfenberg
Manfred Hofer 8605 Kapfenberg
Niedermeyer GmbH 8605 Kapfenberg
Johann Gruber 8616 Gasen
Alfred Odernek 8621 Thörl
Elektro Fladischer GmbH 8621 Thörl
Karl Kammerhofer 8625 Turnau
Anna Maria Wagner 8630 Mariazell
Werner Margreiter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8630 Mariazell
Engelbert Waldner 8635 Gollrad
Werner Trieb 8641 St. Marein im Mürztal
Media Markt St. Lorenzen TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Stocker Elektrotechnik GmbH 8644 Mürzhofen
Bernhard Hoch 8650 Kindberg
Josef Haller 8650 Kindberg
Rosalinde Heinisch 8650 Kindberg
Franz Friesenbichler jun. 8653 Stanz im Mürztal
Franz Krug's Nachfolger KG. 8663 Veitsch
Anton Brandl 8665 Langenwang
Heinz Stehrer 8665 Langenwang
Helmuth Faller 8665 Langenwang
Reinhold Murnberger 8665 Langenwang
Reinhold Murnberger 8665 Langenwang
Stadtwerke Mürzzuschlag Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8670 Krieglach
Stadtwerke Mürzzuschlag Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8670 Krieglach
Herbert Raithofer 8673 Ratten
Werner Mayerwieser 8673 Ratten
Pretterhofer Elektrotechnik e.U. 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Rosegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Stadtwerke Mürzzuschlag Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Bayram Ahmed 8682 Mürzzuschlag-Hönigsberg
Stadtwerke Mürzzuschlag Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8684 Spital am Semmering
Langof Elektrotechnik GmbH 8692 Neuberg an der Mürz
Erich Labler Jun 8700 Leoben
Gaschler Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG. 8700 Leoben
Media Markt Leoben TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 8700 Leoben
Niedermeyer GmbH 8700 Leoben
Rudolf Pagger 8700 Leoben
Franz Schwab 8712 Niklasdorf
Elektro Thum OG 8720 Knittelfeld
Gerald Knauseder 8720 Knittelfeld
Gerhard Moser 8720 Knittelfeld
Gerhard Willidal 8720 Knittelfeld
Hans Ofner 8720 Knittelfeld
Hans Ofner 8720 Knittelfeld
Ludwig Schaufler 8720 Knittelfeld
Niedermeyer GmbH 8720 Knittelfeld
Walter Binder 8720 Knittelfeld
Elektro Steinwidder GesmbH 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Helmut Lerchbacher 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Alois Vidensek e.U. 8740 Zeltweg
Alfred Forstner 8741 Weißkirchen
Alfred Forstner 8741 Weißkirchen
Elektro-Edlinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8741 Weißkirchen
Moitzi Elektrotechnik GmbH 8741 Eppenstein
Elektro Sturmer GmbH 8742 Obdach
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 8750 Fohnsdorf
Gisela Renate Greßl 8750 Judenburg
Heinz Ofner 8750 Judenburg
Hölzl & Partner KEG 8750 Judenburg
Schein Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8750 Judenburg
Sebastian Waidhofer 8750 Judenburg
Franz Rudolf Liska 8753 Hetzendorf
RW Elektrohandel GmbH 8753 Fohnsdorf
Ing. Ewald Honis 8754 Thalheim
Ing. August Strasser Jun. 8762 Oberzeiring
Ausseneck Walter 8765 St. Johann am Tauern
Alexander Marinitsch 8770 St. Michael
Oswald Schnabl e.U. Elektrounternehmen 8774 Mautern in Steiermark
Reinhard Zepf 8784 Trieben
Helmut Matlschweiger 8786 Rottenmann
Siegfried Draxler und Harald Oberbichler 8786 Rottenmann
Waldemar Berger 8786 Rottenmann
Busenlechner & Co KG 8790 Eisenerz
Busenlechner e.U. 8790 Eisenerz
Andreas Dura 8792 St. Peter-Freienstein
Doris Kitzenegger 8792 St. Peter-Freienstein
Deutschmann KG 8793 Trofaiach
Heinrich Strallhofer 8793 Trofaiach
Manfred Brandner 8793 Hafning bei Trofaiach
Peter Hannak e.U. 8793 Trofaiach
Bernd Fötschl 8811 Scheifling
Leitner Gesellschaft mbH 8811 Scheifling
Elektro Markolin GmbH 8820 Neumarkt
Marktgemeinde Neumarkt Versorgungsbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8820 Neumarkt
Marktgemeinde Neumarkt Versorgungsbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8820 Neumarkt
Prießner Gerhard Kabel TV e.U. 8820 Neumarkt
Johann Michael Zechner 8842 Katsch an der Mur
Berger Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 8843 St. Peter am Kammersberg
Peter Glawischnig 8844 Schöder
Leonhard Ferner 8850 Murau
Hubert Moser 8854 Krakauhintermühlen
Elektro Reif GmbH & Co.KG 8862 Stadl an der Mur
Elektro Reif GmbH & Co.KG 8862 Stadl an der Mur
Ernst Svazek 8911 Admont
Robert Bachinger 8911 Admont
Busenlechner e.U. 8920 Hieflau
Gottfried Areh 8920 Hieflau
Elektro-Müllner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8921 Lainbach
Rainer Angerer 8933 St. Gallen
Rudolf Längauer 8933 St. Gallen
Karl Köberl 8934 Altenmarkt bei St. Gallen
Alfred Lemmerer 8940 Liezen
Andreas Leitner 8940 Liezen
Bernd Kaiser 8940 Liezen
Gabriele Kaiser 8940 Liezen
Niedermeyer GmbH 8940 Weißenbach bei Liezen
Ringdorfer Automatisierungs GesmbH 8940 Liezen
Erich Herrmann 8952 Irdning
Manfred Schretthauser 8952 Irdning
Ewald Irmler 8960 Öblarn
Manfred Peer 8962 Gröbming
Steiner Haustechnik GmbH & CoKG 8962 Gröbming
Ing. Andreas Mörschbacher 8967 Haus
Walter Sofronie 8967 Haus
Rudolf Steiner 8970 Schladming
STROMINATOR Elektrotechnik GmbH 8970 Schladming
Werner Herz e.U. 8970 Schladming
Günther Reiter 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Johann Reiter 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Ing. Josef Neuper 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Schwarz, Wagendorffer & Co, Elektrizitätswerk GmbH 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Heinz Schreier 8984 Kainisch
Elektrounternehmung Josef Dämon & Co. 8990 Bad Aussee
Heli Import Brodnak GmbH 8990 Bad Aussee
Radio Soder Thomas 8990 Bad Aussee
Schwarz, Wagendorffer & Co, Elektrizitätswerk GmbH 8990 Bad Aussee
AARES Handels- und Wartungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9020 Klagenfurt
Anton Wrann Kommanditgesellschaft 9020 Klagenfurt
BELLA MUSICA Instrumente Handels- und Service GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
COSMOS Elektrohandels GmbH & Co KG 9020 Klagenfurt
Dr. J. Wegerer Tischlerei- und Küchenvertriebs GmbH in Liqu. 9020 Klagenfurt
electronic4you GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Elektro - DRESCHNIG - GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Erich Neureiter 9020 Klagenfurt
FAIR GAMES GMBH & CO KG 9020 Klagenfurt
Heidemarie Tratnik 9020 Klagenfurt
Heinz Kenda 9020 Klagenfurt
Helmut Heinrich 9020 Klagenfurt
Helmut Heinrich 9020 Klagenfurt
Ingrid Lorenz 9020 Klagenfurt
Johann Nagele 9020 Klagenfurt
Karl Ferdinand Tautscher 9020 Klagenfurt
Karl Heinz Laure 9020 Klagenfurt
Mag. Michael Hubert Kunater 9020 Klagenfurt
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9020 Klagenfurt
Niedermeyer GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Niedermeyer GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Norbert Ratz, Fernseh - RATZ 9020 Klagenfurt
Preissegger GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Radio Herzog Inhaber Gertrude Herzog 9020 Klagenfurt
Saturn Klagenfurt Electro-Handelsges.m.b.H. 9020 Klagenfurt
Scheidl-Technology-Trade-GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Sieglinde Zechner 9020 Klagenfurt
Silgmann Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 9020 Klagenfurt
Ursula Elisabeth Bauer 9020 Klagenfurt
VHF Elektronik Service und Handels GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Wolfgang Juritsch 9020 Klagenfurt
Herbert Jäger 9062 Moosburg
Elektro Resinger KG 9063 Maria Saal
Johann Nagele 9063 Maria Saal
Adolf Wagner 9065 Ebenthal
Elektrotechnik Christine Dohr e.U. 9065 Ebenthal
Emil Skriner 9073 Viktring
Emil Skriner 9074 Keutschach
Alfred Maiditsch 9100 Völkermarkt
Elektro Rutter GmbH 9100 Völkermarkt
Günther Schubert 9100 Völkermarkt
Niedermeyer GmbH 9100 Völkermarkt
Siegfried Wiednig 9112 Griffen
Ing. Susnik Anlagentechnik KG 9125 Kühnsdorf
Franz Luschnig 9135 Eisenkappel
Herbert Zunder 9141 Eberndorf
Katharina Krivograd 9143 St. Michael bei Bleiburg
Elektro Enzi Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9150 Bleiburg
EP: Elektro Hollauf GmbH 9150 Bleiburg
Walter Arch 9150 Bleiburg
Helmut Vidounig 9161 Maria Rain
Ernst Gschwenter 9163 Unterbergen
Günther Albin Gronold 9170 Ferlach
HIFI Stereo Center Jäger Elektrounternehmen Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. KG 9170 Ferlach
Radio - Elektro - Fernsehen Wieser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9170 Ferlach
Radio - Elektro - Fernsehen Wieser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9170 Ferlach
S Powertech GmbH 9170 Ferlach
Ing. Erich Begusch 9181 Feistritz im Rosental
Ing. Anton Schlapper 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental
Wilhelm Thomas Rebernig 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental
Anton Wrann Kommanditgesellschaft 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Christian Schleicher 9232 Rosegg
Elektro Schleicher 9232 Rosegg
Franz Herbert Göschl 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
FSE Elektro-, Fernseh-, Radio-Handels GmbH 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Karl Sebastian Samitz 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Klaus Gerhard Rainer 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Niedermeyer GmbH 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Werner Kogler 9321 Kappl
Peter Burgstaller 9330 Althofen
TERKL ELEKTROINSTALLATIONEN Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9330 Treibach
Ewald Mödritscher 9344 Weitensfeld
Günther Steiner 9360 Engelsdorf
Siegfried Brachmayr 9360 Friesach
Wilhelm Gruber 9363 Metnitz
Karl Daniel 9372 Eberstein
CS Elektrotechnik e.U. 9400 Wolfsberg
Elektro Krassnig Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9400 Wolfsberg
Elektro Krassnig Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9400 Wolfsberg
Gerhard König 9400 Wolfsberg
Herbert Fediuk 9400 Wolfsberg
Manfred Zaufl 9400 Wolfsberg
Niedermeyer GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Schlossinger GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Walter Dohr 9400 Wolfsberg
Wolfgang Mitterbacher 9400 Wolfsberg
Christine Schutting 9413 St. Gertraud
THAM Installations- und Haustechnik GMBH 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Elektro Korpitsch GmbH & Co KG 9433 St. Andrä
Gerhard Oswald 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Korpitsch GmbH in Liqu. 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
MENA Environmental Engineering e. U. 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Franz Kollegger 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Ing. Josef Franz Strutz 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Elektro Sturmer GmbH 9463 Reichenfels
Elektro Pajnik GmbH 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal
I. & H. Mahkovec GmbH 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Hartwig Grubelnig 9473 Lavamünd
Hartwig Grubelnig 9473 Lavamünd
I. & H. Mahkovec GmbH 9473 Lavamünd
Anton Darohs 9500 Villach
Audio Exklusiv GmbH 9500 Villach
Drau-Electronic Versand Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 9500 Villach
Drau-Electronic Versand Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 9500 Villach
electronic Wallisch GmbH & Co KG 9500 Villach
elektro Haselmaier GmbH 9500 Villach
ELEKTROHANDELS- u. SERVICE GmbH. & Co. KG 9500 Villach
Erwin Gasser 9500 Villach
Franz Haber Elektro- Radio- u. Gramophonhaus. 9500 Villach
Funkberater Otto Gaggl 9500 Villach
Gaschler Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG. 9500 Villach
H. Straßnig & Co KG 9500 Villach
Harald Scheuermann 9500 Villach
Harald Sgaga 9500 Villach
Heinrich Mogg und Bruno Eysank, Nähmaschinen und Fahrradhandlung, Mechanische Werkstätte in Villach, Gerbergasse Nr. 3. 9500 Villach
Herbert Urleb 9500 Villach
Hi-Fi Video Majdic Ges.m.b.H., Filiale 9500 Villach (300507050) 9500 Villach
Horst Leitner 9500 Villach
Hubert Stauber KG 9500 Villach
Hubert Stauber KG 9500 Villach
KONANT GmbH 9500 Villach
Kurt Kogler 9500 Villach
Marikka Urbanek 9500 Villach
MEDIA MARKT TV-Hifi-Elektro Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9500 Villach
MMAA Elettronica Informatica GmbH 9500 Villach
Niedermeyer GmbH 9500 Villach
Niedermeyer GmbH 9500 Villach
Reinhold Grasser 9500 Villach
Robert Weißenbacher 9500 Villach
Rudolf Demarle 9500 Villach
WAVE SRL 9500 Villach
WAVE SRL 9500 Villach
Harald Gruber 9521 Treffen
Dietmar Koslitsch 9523 Landskron
Reinhold Oitzinger 9530 Bad Bleiberg
Elektro-Tisch GmbH 9544 Feld am See
Gerhard Reiner 9545 Radenthein
Klaus Koller 9551 Bodensdorf
Andreas Huber 9560 Feldkirchen
Dipl.Ing. Michael Steiner 9560 Feldkirchen
FSE Elektro-, Fernseh-, Radio-Handels GmbH 9560 Feldkirchen
ING. ALFRED RÖTTL GMBH 9560 Feldkirchen
Karl Aigner 9560 Feldkirchen
Mario Wunder 9560 Feldkirchen
Niedermeyer GmbH 9560 Feldkirchen
REKO Kogler KG 9560 Feldkirchen
WinEasy4School e.U. 9560 Feldkirchen
Ulrich Saringer 9563 Gnesau
Franz Schiestl 9564 Patergassen
Solarertrag Florian Guetz e.U. 9583 Faak am See
Elektro SCHULLER GmbH 9620 Hermagor
Niedermeyer GmbH 9620 Hermagor
Richard Reinhold Müller 9620 Hermagor
"Elektrischer Otto" Hohenwarter GesmbH 9632 Kirchbach im Gailtal
Josef Rauter 9654 St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal
IMMO-Amenitsch GMBH 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Karlheinz Hopfgartner 9711 Paternion
Andreas Maier 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Josef Herbert Stotz 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Elektrotechnik Rainer OG 9751 Sachsenburg
Ferdinand Penker jun. 9751 Sachsenburg
Ferdinand Penker jun. 9751 Sachsenburg
Marc Krakolinig 9751 Sachsenburg
Wilfried Kanzian 9761 Greifenburg
Anton Ebenberger 9771 Berg im Drautal
Reisenzein Wilhelm 9772 Dellach im Drautal
Mario Moser 9781 Oberdrauburg
Robert Walker 9781 Oberdrauburg
Bernhard Tuma 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Elektro Krobath Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9800 Spittal an der Drau
ELOMA Elektromechanische Geräte-Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Günter Wieser 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Ing. Herbert Krobath 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Johann Andreas Hackl 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Markowitz Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung in Liquidation 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Media Markt Spittal TV-Hifi-Elektro GmbH 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Niedermeyer GmbH 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Peter Moser 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Raimund Würcher 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Richard Hilgarter 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Sotronik - Elektronik Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Werner Gigler 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Karl Heinz Wallner 9813 Möllbrücke
Gerd Burghauser 9814 Mühldorf
Christian Messner 9815 Kolbnitz
Gerhard Klaubauf 9821 Obervellach
Helmut Alois Brandstätter 9831 Flattach
Elektro Gasser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9841 Winklern
Johann Schmidl 9843 Döllach im Mölltal
Elektro Barth Offene Handelsgesellschaft. 9844 Heiligenblut
Pirker Wolfgang e.U. 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Elektrotechnik Grießer EMR Technik GmbH 9863 Rennweg
Elektrotechnik Grießer EMR Technik GmbH 9863 Rennweg
Peter Fuchsberger 9863 Rennweg
Elektro Pleschberger-Schiller GmbH 9900 Lienz
Franz - Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. 9900 Lienz
Franz - Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. 9900 Lienz
Franz Gruber 9900 Tristach
Funktechnik Moser Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 9900 Lienz
Herbert Tasser 9900 Lienz
Josef Ortner e.U. 9900 Lienz
Josef Reiter 9900 Lienz
Kurzthaler Kommunikation & Elektro Ges.m.b.H. 9900 Lienz
LBT Unterhaltungsgeräte GmbH 9900 Lienz
Niedermeyer GmbH 9900 Lienz
Robert Oberbichler 9900 Lienz
Sandro Ortner 9900 Lienz
Waldner biotech GmbH 9900 Lienz
Elektro Krautgasser Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. 9909 Leisach
Karl Mühlmann 9912 Anras
Elektro Krautgasser Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. 9920 Sillian
Günther Aichner 9920 Sillian
Joachim Franz Told 9920 Sillian
Walter Geiler 9920 Sillian
Josef Ortner e.U. 9963 St. Jakob
Elektro Mühlburger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9971 Matrei
Gerhard Trost 9971 Matrei
Elektro Krautgasser Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. 9972 Virgen
Jakob Zwischenberger 9991 Dölsach