Branche: Möbel und Ausstattungen www.unternehmen24.at 

Branchenverzeichnis Österreich »»

Möbel und Ausstattungen

 

Irene Alexandra Seik 1010 Wien
TERRA-NIGRA MANUFAKTUR e.U. 1010 Wien
Holzfairarbeitung Unger e. U. 1020 Wien
Horst Stangl 1020 Wien
Piotr Birkowski 1020 Wien
Robert Neiger 1020 Wien
BUGKEL & TONKO OG 1030 Wien
Josef Vejvancicky 1030 Wien
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 1037 Wien
Bauer & Kukla Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1040 Wien
David Krenn 1040 Wien
Gebrüder Thonet Vienna GmbH 1040 Wien
Johann Wegscheider 1040 Wien
Marc Christophe Michel Hulliger 1040 Wien
Wolfgang Schultheiss 1040 Wien
Brauner Hubert 1050 Wien
Friedrich Reinold 1050 Wien
Helmut Hubert Kokkinos 1050 Wien
Gerald Findenigg 1060 Wien
Helmut Klar 1060 Wien
Ing. Karl Cochlar 1060 Wien
Mittelmeier KG., Bau- und Möbeltischlerei 1060 Wien
MILAN STJEPANOVIC KEG 1070 Wien
Richard Kokerle 1070 Wien
Timeless Interior Manufaktur Ges.m.b.H. in Liquidation 1070 Wien
Dragan Lazarevic 1080 Wien
Günter Krippel 1080 Wien
Jan Matura 1080 Wien
Camarg OG 1090 Wien
Derenko Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1090 Wien
DI Andrea Christina Meier Pfeffer 1090 Wien
Gerhard Graser 1090 Wien
Leopold Johannes Breitenecker 1090 Wien
Penka Leopold 1090 Wien
Wolf Fraiss 1090 Wien
Artur Jeremian 1100 Wien
Balazs Andras Gecse 1100 Wien
Günter Zobl 1100 Wien
Intezan Nuredini 1100 Wien
Karl Beneder 1100 Wien
Serdal Basdogan 1100 Wien
Thomas Krasnek 1100 Wien
Wilhelm Baumgartner 1100 Wien
ARTEX2012 GmbH 1110 Wien
Christian Zachs 1110 Wien
Friedrich Mank 1110 Wien
Gerald Buger 1110 Wien
Gottfried Reßl, Tischlerei GmbH 1110 Wien
Miroslav Kosutovic 1110 Wien
TECHO GmbH 1110 Wien
TM-Service Möbel + Montage Trummer e.U. 1110 Wien
Anton Griessler Tischlerei Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Anton Griessler Tischlerei Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Arkadiusz Jarosz 1120 Wien
Cornelius Freuis 1120 Wien
Franz Könighofer 1120 Wien
Franz Slama 1120 Wien
Herbert Pregesbauer Gesellschaft mbH 1120 Wien
Pascal Comoth 1120 Wien
Radomir Negovanovic 1120 Wien
Marco Sauseng 1130 Wien
Irene Rosenmaier 1140 Wien
Josef und Heinz Dodes 1140 Wien
M3 Bauer KG 1140 Wien
Mag.phil. Silvia Schachner 1140 Wien
Michael JOHANN 1140 Wien
Alfred Freitag 1150 Wien
Felzmann KG 1150 Wien
Kurt Schneider 1150 Wien
Nenad Stevanovic 1150 Wien
Neuhold Gerhard 1150 Wien
Richard Schneeberger 1150 Wien
Stefan Weilhartner 1150 Wien
Thomas Wagner 1150 Wien
Andrzej Odrzywolek 1160 Wien
Georg Schneider sen. 1160 Wien
Leopold Schramböck 1160 Wien
Robert Neiger 1160 Wien
Werner Holzmayer 1160 Wien
Deptuch & Deptuch OG 1170 Wien
Dr.phil. Gerhard Bach Gutlederer 1170 Wien
Franz Trimmel 1170 Wien
Kasses Walter 1170 Wien
Piotr Mazurek 1170 Wien
Raimann & Schano, offene Handelsgesellschaft 1170 Wien
Eduard Sadofsky Tischlerei 1180 Wien
Heinrich Döller 1180 Wien
Norbert Weber 1180 Wien
Seliger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
Seliger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
Vereinigte Bürostahlmöbel und Kassenfabriken Hans Schneider & Co - Anvander & Co e.U. 1180 Wien
Andreas Landrichter 1190 Wien
Otto Sobotka 1200 Wien
REGALBAU INGENIEUR WOLFGANG KAPL KEG 1200 Wien
REGALBAU JOHANN HIRSCHEGGER KEG 1200 Wien
Thomas Kührer 1200 Wien
Ernst Flauger 1210 Wien
Grigore Cosmin Pasca 1210 Wien
Heinz Werner Pichler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Martin Schieh 1210 Wien
Piotr Gawel 1210 Wien
Anton Hofmann & Sohn e.U. 1220 Wien
Anton Hofmann & Sohn e.U. 1220 Wien
Florian Knotz 1220 Wien
Herbert Erkinger 1220 Wien
Johann Hackl 1220 Wien
Johann Hinterbucher 1220 Wien
Krzysztof Olszewski 1220 Wien
Wolfgang Taufenecker 1220 Wien
CRAFT-LAB Restaurations-, Modellbau- und Ausstellungsbau GmbH 1230 Wien
Krejci Gerhard 1230 Wien
Marton Palffy 1230 Wien
Dkfm. Eduard Musil 1232 Wien
Andreas Hirsch 2000 Stockerau
Friedrich Zencz 2000 Stockerau
Gerhard de Witt Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2000 Stockerau
Otto Sündermann 2000 Stockerau
Möbel Zottl Ges.m.b.H. 2020 Hollabrunn
Walter Fraissl 2033 Dürnleis
Josef Kamhuber 2051 Zellerndorf
Möbel Zottl Ges.m.b.H. 2054 Alberndorf
Karl Frotzler 2073 Schrattenthal
Wolfgang Haderer 2073 Pillersdorf
Harald Dworak 2091 Langau
Bernhard Laubreiter 2100 Korneuburg
Franz Hrabak 2100 Korneuburg
Herbert Lindner 2100 Korneuburg
Herwig Weber 2100 Leobendorf
Konrad Schipp 2100 Korneuburg
Thomas Szwadasch 2100 Korneuburg
Anton Pokorny 2103 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Marcus Blauensteiner 2105 Unterrohrbach
Leopold Reinsperger 2114 Großrußbach
Walter Benedela 2115 Ernstbrunn
Gerhard Hanisch 2120 Wolkersdorf
Peter Pachta 2120 Wolkersdorf
Reinhard Schwab 2126 Ladendorf
Herbert Hartmann 2130 Mistelbach
Turek & Nissler OEG 2130 Mistelbach
Irmtraud Zlabinger 2134 Wultendorf
Öfferl GesmbH 2134 Wultendorf
Heinrich Riedl 2152 Gnadendorf
Franz Hiller 2153 Oberschoderlee
Gerhard Heinrich 2161 Poysbrunn
Karl Rogler 2163 Ottenthal
Jürgen Kunczicky 2165 Drasenhofen
Reinhard Künzl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2165 Drasenhofen
Martin Schlemmer 2170 Poysdorf
Franz Friedrich Schinhan 2172 Schrattenberg
Manfred Berger 2172 Schrattenberg
Thomas Schoder 2183 Neusiedl an der Zaya
Peter Ellmerich 2191 Pellendorf
Josef Wasinger 2192 Kettlasbrunn
Gorth Tischlerei Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2201 Gerasdorf
Heinz Werner Pichler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2201 Gerasdorf
Johann Geyrhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2201 Gerasdorf
Johann Geyrhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2201 Gerasdorf
Josef Körmer 2201 Gerasdorf
Helmut Mittermaier 2202 Enzersfeld
Ferdinand Wannemacher 2213 Bockfließ
Johannes Westermayer 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Gerhard Eichberger 2225 Zistersdorf
Wolfgang Bernold 2225 Zistersdorf
Wolfgang Standhartinger 2225 Windisch-Baumgarten
Peter Isopp 2230 Gänserndorf
Gerhard Wolkensteiner 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Harald Maczek 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Holger Holzmann 2232 Parbasdorf
Ing. Ingrid Seidl 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Mario Riha 2241 Schönkirchen
Reinhard Pazelt 2286 Haringsee
Alfred Winna 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Josef Gutjahr 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Wilfried Fabian 2301 Andlersdorf
Engelbert Nell 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Christian Herbeck 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Michael Brenner 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Jörg Peter Zaunbauer 2340 Mödling
Lukas Schanzer Ges.m.b.H. Nfg. KG 2340 Mödling
DIDr. Manfred Vanek 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Martin Peschen 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Christopher Winter e.U. 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Tomasz Jelen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Kurt Weber. 2353 Guntramsdorf
Michael Walcker-Mayer e.U. 2353 Guntramsdorf
Friedrich Hartl Kunst- und Möbelwerkstätten Ges.m.b.H. 2361 Laxenburg
Johann Theermann 2361 Laxenburg
Friedrich Geiger 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Johannes Brindl 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Wolfgang Karl Schöny 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Stefan Müllner 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Christian Antl 2393 Hinterbrühl
Gerald Gupper 2401 Fischamend
Markus Berger 2401 Fischamend
Jouke Rudolf Landman 2403 Wildungsmauer
Christian Pudjl 2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg
Abdulkadir Topkara 2412 Wolfsthal
Attila Kis Berkes 2423 Deutsch Jahrndorf
Siegfried Heilmann 2424 Zurndorf
Josef Schiessling 2435 Ebergassing
Josef Schlembach 2435 Ebergassing
Manfred Nagy 2440 Moosbrunn
Franz Steurer 2462 Wilfleinsdorf
Michael Holzer 2464 Göttlesbrunn
Leo Kudler 2465 Höflein
Christian Pober 2471 Pachfurth
Christian Zachs 2472 Prellenkirchen
Jürgen Jilli 2474 Gattendorf
Manuel Lörincz 2474 Gattendorf
Bernhard Wallisch 2481 Achau
Sandro Melkowitsch 2481 Achau
Heinz Diklic GmbH 2485 Wampersdorf
Andreas Toth 2492 Eggendorf
Ing. Harald Graf 2492 Zillingdorf
Mario Kainz 2500 Baden bei Wien
Schwarzott Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 2500 Baden bei Wien
Schwarzott Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 2500 Baden bei Wien
Norbert Schmid 2511 Pfaffstätten
Peter Sölkner 2514 Traiskirchen
Titzer & Stumpf OG 2514 Traiskirchen
Martin Sida 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Manfred Hans Wallner 2525 Günselsdorf
Alexander Kautschek 2544 Leobersdorf
Hannes Reisner 2601 Sollenau
Peter Wohlfahrt 2601 Sollenau
Roman Scharaweger 2601 Sollenau
Robert Waldherr 2604 Theresienfeld
Josef Marchhart 2620 Ternitz
Markus Mandl 2620 Neunkirchen
Markus Bauer 2630 Ternitz
Matthias Madler 2630 Ternitz
Josef Steinbauer 2640 Gloggnitz
Roman Bauer 2640 Gloggnitz
Zuzana Hatzl 2640 Gloggnitz
Siegfried Frass 2641 Göstritz
Günther Thron 2663 Rohr im Gebirge
Klaus Windbüchler 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Manfred Doppelhofer 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Michael Pfeffer 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Yakup Celik 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Andreas Karl 2732 Würflach
Bernhard Fritz 2732 Würflach
Franz Woltron 2732 Würflach
Rudolf Houdek 2732 Würflach
Franz Winkler 2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg
Manfred Zenz 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Robert Franz Kovar 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Thomas Stickler 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Heinrich Griessler 2751 Matzendorf-Hölles
Gerald Schremser 2752 Wöllersdorf
Höllwieser Anton 2752 Wöllersdorf
Günther Hauer 2753 Oberpiesting
Michael Laminger 2753 Markt Piesting
Hannes Postl 2761 Miesenbach
Franz Hausmann 2763 Waidmannsfeld
Hans Binder GmbH 2763 Pernitz
Harald Gschaider 2763 Pernitz
Hubert Binder 2763 Waidmannsfeld
Marco Rupprecht 2763 Pernitz
Markus Kraxner 2763 Pernitz
Christian Wagenhofer 2801 Katzelsdorf
Günter Koglbauer 2803 Schwarzenbach
Johannes Seidl 2811 Wiesmath
Roland Handler 2812 Hollenthon
Johannes Wedl 2813 Bromberg
Josef Schrammel 2813 Lichtenegg
Karl Dienbauer 2813 Lichtenegg
Ing. Johannes Schatzer 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Rene Hattlauf 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Franz Tauchner 2822 Erlach an der Pitten
Intra Einrichtungsbau Ges.m.b.H. 2823 Pitten
Richard Zöchling 2823 Pitten
Ing. Wolfgang Kronaus 2840 Grimmenstein
List components & furniture GmbH 2842 Edlitz
Wolfgang Pinkel 2842 Edlitz
Johannes Glatz 2853 Bad Schönau
Ing. Johann Günter Riegler 2871 Zöbern
Friedrich Weninger 2872 Mönichkirchen
Ing. Bernhard Prinz 3001 Mauerbach
Alexander Marischka 3002 Purkersdorf
Arne Hahn 3002 Purkersdorf
Clemens Lechner 3012 Wolfsgraben
Franz Wagner 3012 Wolfsgraben
Robert Lenzenhofer 3012 Wolfsgraben
Andreas Knassmüller Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies
Ing. Günter Kuttner 3032 Eichgraben
Rehfeld & Scheer-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3032 Eichgraben
Bernhard Zheden 3033 Altlengbach
Gerhard Winter 3033 Altlengbach
Ing. Andreas Preßl 3033 Altlengbach
Ing. Katja Schrempf 3033 Altlengbach
Ing. Manfred Weiß 3040 Neulengbach
Josef Bürgmayr 3040 Neulengbach
Reinhard Hiess 3040 Neulengbach
Erwin Eichinger 3041 Asperhofen
Gerald Straubinger 3042 Würmla
Bogumil Jozef Habura 3052 Innermanzing
Martin Fischer 3053 Laaben
Gernot Robert Koller 3061 Ollersbach
Leopold Kickinger 3061 Ollersbach
Florian Weichhart 3071 Böheimkirchen
Michael Köhler 3071 Böheimkirchen
Robert Branka 3071 Böheimkirchen
Stefan Krendl 3072 Kasten
Andreas Priesching 3074 Michelbach
Daniel Trost 3100 St. Pölten
Gabriel Kotzmann 3100 St. Pölten
Gottfried Gram 3100 St. Pölten
Johannes Gundacker 3100 St. Pölten
Karl Hörmann 3100 St. Pölten-Spratzern
Oswald Thut 3100 St. Pölten
Peter Schuh 3100 St. Pölten
Svoboda Entwicklungs GmbH & Co KG 3100 St. Pölten
Walter Hermann Riebl 3100 St. Pölten
Erich Harsch 3121 Weyersdorf
Karl Walter GmbH 3125 Absdorf
Clemens Furtner 3130 Herzogenburg
Franz Kraus 3130 Herzogenburg
Hubert Hiesleitner Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG. 3130 Herzogenburg
Alois Karl Fuchs 3133 Traismauer
Erika Hörhann 3133 Traismauer
Johann Kiesler 3133 Traismauer
Alexandra Anderluh 3140 Pottenbrunn
Birgit Eva Hohenthanner 3140 Pottenbrunn
Johann Hohenthannen 3140 Pottenbrunn
Erich Nagl 3141 Kapelln
Gerhard Klima 3143 Pyhra
Scharfmüller Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Martin Schöndorfer 3170 Hainfeld
BioInnova Entwicklung von Produkten aus nachwachsenden Rohstoffen GmbH 3200 Obergrafendorf
Ing. Josef Vrana 3200 Klangen
Johann Lößl 3200 Obergrafendorf
Johannes Hochebner 3202 Hofstetten
Anton Schweiger 3211 Loich
Günter Ziegelwanger 3211 Loich
Johann Gansch 3232 Bischofstetten
Johann Emsenhuber 3233 Kilb
Hubert Groiss 3240 Mank
Walter Schmutzer 3241 Kirnberg an der Mank
Christian Lindner 3242 Texing
Engelbert Steinkogler 3242 Texing
Johann Zöchbauer 3242 Texing
Robert Fischer 3242 Texing
Franz Böglberger 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Herbert BAUMGARTNER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Alfred Baumgartner GmbH 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Herbert Graf 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Alexander Hauer 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Christian Peter Dienstbier 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Ignaz Friedrich Baierl 3251 Purgstall
Roland Hiesberger 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Rudolf Mayr 3252 Petzenkirchen
Friedrich Ess 3253 Erlauf
Zöchbauer & Kierberger GmbH 3254 Bergland
Georg Heindl 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Karl Kochberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3262 Wang
Harald Mock 3263 Randegg
Roman Polatschek 3263 Randegg
Harald Franz Bruckner 3264 Gresten
Wolfgang Plank 3264 Gresten
Friedrich Walter Schindlegger 3270 Scheibbs
Jürgen Lehner 3270 Scheibbs
Walter Waldinger 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
F. Tod Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3282 St. Georgen an der Leys
Daniel Heinrich Helmel 3293 Lunz am See
Tischlerei Joachim Mayr e.U. 3293 Lunz am See
Heinz Leimer 3300 Amstetten
Jürgen Artur Hirsch 3300 Amstetten
Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH 3300 Amstetten
TomScope e.U. 3311 Zeillern
Franz Raab 3324 Euratsfeld
Andreas Baumann 3325 Ferschnitz
Heinz Wieser 3332 Rosenau
Andreas Riegler 3334 Gaflenz
Johann Hochpöchler 3334 Gaflenz
Matthias Merkinger 3334 Gaflenz
Christian Kaltenbrunner 3335 Weyer
DI Peter Imitzer 3335 Weyer
Gregor Imitzer 3335 Weyer
Herbert Laher 3335 Weyer
Leopold Grill 3335 Weyer
Bernhard Ritt 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Leopold Brandl 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Karl Heinz Hitl 3350 Haag
Kurt Tazreiter 3351 Weistrach
Alois Schmidbauer 3354 Wolfsbach
Robert Gremel 3354 Wolfsbach
Franz Krendl 3355 Ertl
Franz Üblacker 3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Franz Peham 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Kurt Peiler 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Martin Kreiner 3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Alois Lechner 3372 Blindenmarkt
Andreas Ottenschläger 3372 Blindenmarkt
Andreas Pils 3372 Ennsbach
Manfred Fasching 3372 Blindenmarkt
Karl Döller 3375 Krummnußbaum
Josef Ritzmaier 3376 Ennsbach
Kurt Peiler 3376 Karlsbach
Eduard Obruca 3383 Obersiegendorf
Franz Brenner 3383 Hürm
Karl Wagner 3384 Groß Sierning
Christian Krumböck 3385 Prinzersdorf
Daniel Stippinger 3385 Prinzersdorf
Richard Hasenbichler 3385 Prinzersdorf
Gerald Otto Gleiss 3386 Hafnerbach
Otto Schindlegger 3386 Wimpassing
Christian Pokorny 3400 Klosterneuburg
Janusz Gebala 3400 Klosterneuburg
Erwin Hameder 3413 Kirchbach
Christoph Wentseis 3425 Langenlebarn
BioInnova Entwicklung von Produkten aus nachwachsenden Rohstoffen GmbH 3430 Chorherrn
Werner Metzger 3433 Königstetten
Ing. Angelika Matous 3434 Katzelsdorf
Leopold Kindler 3434 Katzelsdorf
Andreas Wallner 3441 Sieghartskirchen
Martin Maier 3441 Baumgarten
Ferdinand Leopold Gutscher 3442 Langenrohr
KR. Johann Girschik 3442 Langenrohr
Herbert Kostera 3443 Elsbach
Manfred Karl Gotthart 3443 Elsbach
Manfred Kropf 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Helmut Albrecht 3451 Michelhausen
Johann Krenn 3451 Michelhausen
Karl Johann Gruber 3451 Plankenberg
Leo Moser 3451 Michelhausen
Rupert Josef Fuchs 3454 Preuwitz
Wilhelm Ullram 3463 Eggendorf
Thomas Kanzler 3470 Mitterstockstall
Johann Fraßl 3481 Fels am Wagram
Anton Farthofer GmbH 3482 Gösing am Wagram
Alfred Hainzl 3484 St. Johann
Roland Prager 3485 Haitzendorf
Gerhard Kurzmann 3491 Straß im Straßertal
WHW GmbH 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Wittmann Möbelwerkstätten GmbH 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Michael Hörth 3495 Rohrendorf
Ing. Robert Flicker 3504 Krems-Stein
Andreas Steininger 3511 Palt
H. Seitner GesmbH 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Vasile Dragos 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Christian Weidenauer 3524 Großnondorf
Claudia Brunner 3533 Friedersbach
Erwin Damberger 3533 Mitterreith
Dipl.Ing. (FH) Roman Gottfried Lechner 3542 Gföhl
Gottfried Lechner 3542 Gföhl
Günther Weinhofer 3542 Gföhl
Norbert Herzog 3543 Krumau am Kamp
Ewald Tillich 3550 Langenlois
Ing. Werner Stadler 3552 Lengenfeld
Johann Kniewallner 3552 Droß
Bernhard Zach 3562 Schönberg am Kamp
Reinhard Pammer 3562 Schönberg am Kamp
Richard Tscheppen 3562 Mollands
Josef Falk 3571 Thunau am Kamp
Josef Liebenberger 3571 Gars am Kamp
Karl Mayerhofer 3571 Kamegg
Martin Aschauer 3571 Gars am Kamp
Johann Arbesser 3573 Etzmannsdorf
Anton Grötz 3580 Frauenhofen
Gerald Laufenthaler 3580 Horn
Johann Popp 3580 St. Bernhard
Josef Neunteufl 3580 Breiteneich
Robert Amon 3580 Horn
Alexander Kamleithner 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Christian Brunner 3610 Weinzierl am Walde
Walter Eckl 3611 Großheinrichschlag
Alfred Klammer 3613 Els
Josef Preisser 3623 Purk
Armin Josef Stemmer 3632 Dietmanns
Franz Josef Mach 3633 Schönbach
Georg Wagner 3633 Schönbach
Helmut Johann Mach 3633 Schönbach
Michael Weber 3641 Aggsbach Markt
Ronald Seltner 3642 Aggsbach Dorf
Hartmut Haselgruber 3643 Maria Laach am Jauerling
ABM Naturmöbel GmbH 3650 Pöggstall
Andreas Aiglsperger 3650 Pöggstall
Andreas Schroll 3650 Pöggstall
LORENZ Projekt-& Handels GmbH 3652 Leiben
Johann Röster 3661 Artstetten
Franz Prinz 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Franz Prinz 3680 Persenbeug
Gottfried Gass 3680 Hofamt Priel
I.Q. Möbel GmbH 3680 Persenbeug
Tischlerei Slawitscheck GmbH 3680 Hofamt Priel
Martin Weihs 3691 Nöchling
Markus Frasch 3701 Ruppersthal
Alexander Knasmillner 3702 Stranzendorf
Gabriele Herberholt Berger 3702 Stranzendorf
Martin Weingartner 3713 Reinprechtspölla
Michael Pfannhauser 3713 Buttendorf
Harald Braun 3730 Burgschleinitz
Johannes Haider 3730 Eggenburg
Mario Stefan 3730 Wartberg
Weiskircher Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3753 Goggitsch
Harald Kraftl 3754 Wappoltenreith
Erwin Markus Pany 3812 Groß Siegharts
Tiller GmbH 3820 Raabs an der Thaya
Ing. Tobias Hinger 3824 Großau
Johann Danzinger 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Werner Josef Hofstetter 3830 Buchbach
Norbert Österreicher 3842 Thaya
Martin Höher 3852 Gastern
Andreas Fronhofer 3860 Heidenreichstein
Helmut Grawatsch-Pollhammer 3860 Heidenreichstein
Rudolf Hofmann 3860 Heidenreichstein
Martin Schmitmaier 3863 Reingers
Erwin Nowak 3871 Steinbach
Helmut Eipeldauer 3872 Amaliendorf
Gregor Schwingenschlögl 3874 Litschau
SCHALKO Tischlerei KG 3874 Litschau
Ewald Friedrich Fida 3902 Jetzles
Bernhard Hahn 3910 Zwettl
Erwin Hahn 3910 Zwettl
Franz Marchsteiner 3910 Gradnitz
Friedrich Lutz 3910 Frankenreith
Hermann Otto Ledermüller 3910 Zwettl
Hermann Otto Ledermüller 3910 Zwettl
Josef Binder 3910 Gerotten
Mario Wally 3910 Niederglobnitz
Peter Rameder 3910 Großglobnitz
Martin Schöllbauer 3911 Rappottenstein
Andreas Höbart 3913 Großgöttfritz
Josef Kausl 3914 Königsbach
Hans Jürgen Haringer 3920 Thail
Walter Schöllbauer 3920 Thail
Ewald Steininger 3923 Jagenbach
Gerhard Huber 3925 Arbesbach
Johann Einfalt 3925 Arbesbach
Gerald Weichselberger 3942 Hirschbach
Franz Felix Wiesinger 3945 Hoheneich
Harald Röhrbacher 3945 Hoheneich
Kurt Karasek 3950 Gmünd
Josef Sitz 3961 Waldenstein
Anton Wandl 3970 Weitra
Markus Kreindl 3970 Weitra
Werner Kurzmann 3970 Weitra
Werner Woller 3970 Altweitra
Artner Kreativtischlerei GmbH 3972 Bad Großpertholz
Andreas Dannereder 4020 Leonding
Gaisbauer Möbelwerkstätten GmbH 4020 Linz
Gebrüder Thonet Vienna GmbH 4020 Linz
Günther Unterberger 4020 Linz
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 4020 Linz
Otto Buchinger, Antiquitäten, Inh. Poehlmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 4020 Linz
Thomas Oberchristl 4020 Linz
Hannes Baumgartner 4030 Linz
Paul Dunzinger 4030 Linz
Walter Gruberbauer 4030 Linz
Rupert Wimmer Widerna 4040 Linz
Thomas Frisch 4040 Linz
Thomas Höglinger 4040 Linz
Wolfgang Harrer 4040 Linz
Ewald Ziss 4050 Traun
Johann Glaser 4050 Traun
Josef Back 4052 Ansfelden
Thomas Leonhartsberger 4060 Leonding
Wolfgang Brandstetter 4060 Leonding
Georg Krämer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4061 Pasching
Georg Krämer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4061 Pasching
Manfred Grimm 4061 Pasching
Peter Linninger 4061 Pasching
Gerald Peter Heidinger 4062 Kirchberg-Thening
Ulrich König 4064 Oftering
Horst Leopold Mairhuber 4070 Pupping
Sabine Greinöcker 4070 Pupping
Stefan Stickler 4070 Eferding
Andreas Oliver Katzenberger 4072 Alkoven
Elisabeth Neumayr 4072 Alkoven
Sölve Inka Hachenberger 4073 Wilhering
Tischlerei Zagler GmbH in Liquidation 4073 Wilhering
Alfred Pröll 4074 Stroheim
Karl Scharinger 4074 Stroheim
Erich Domberger 4075 Hinzenbach
Lehner Karniesenerzeugung und Tischlerei Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 4075 Breitenaich
Christian Lang 4081 Hartkirchen
Günther Bräuer 4081 Hartkirchen
Günther Knogler 4081 Hartkirchen
Ulrike Margarete Breit 4081 Hartkirchen
Anton Kehrer 4082 Aschach an der Donau
Christian Arthofer 4082 Aschach an der Donau
Gaisbauer Möbelwerkstätten GmbH 4082 Aschach an der Donau
Johann Scherhäufl 4083 Haibach ob der Donau
Thomas Dornetshuber 4084 St. Agatha
Herbert Weißenböck 4085 Waldkirchen am Wesen
Harald Walter Sageder 4090 Engelhartszell
Josef Stütz 4090 Engelhartszell
Hermann Jakob Grechhamer 4091 Vichtenstein
Franz Feichtinger 4092 Esternberg
Josef Stockinger 4092 Esternberg
Peter Paul Leibetseder 4100 Goldwörth
Johann Gaisbauer 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Helmut Rammer 4111 Walding
Rudolf Mayr 4111 Walding
Manfred Wagner 4112 Rottenegg
Stefan Madlmayr 4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Reinhard Josef Plöderl 4115 Kleinzell im Mühlkreis
Alois Eilmannsberger 4121 Altenfelden
Peherstorfer Benno 4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau
Willibald Ruttmann 4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau
Egon Fürlinger 4132 Lembach im Mühlkreis
Josef Clemens Falkinger 4132 Putzleinsdorf
Martin Falkinger 4134 Putzleinsdorf
Craig Leigh Blunsden 4142 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Franz Hubert Huber 4142 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Johann Kitzberger 4143 Neustift im Mühlkreis
Adolf Aumüller 4144 Oberkappel
Friedrich Eichbauer 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Gerhard Mayrhofer 4150 Oepping
Herbert Haider 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Johannes Schuster 4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
Jürgen Dominik Pröll 4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
Norbert Baumgartner 4150 Rohrbach
Wolfgang Hauer 4152 Sarleinsbach
Adolf Franz Baumgartner 4154 Kollerschlag
groiss wohnkultur e.U. 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
Manfred Moser 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
303021042 Manfred Ludwig Groiss 4161 Ulrichsberg
Dirk Bräutigam 4161 Ulrichsberg
Manfred Groiß 4161 Ulrichsberg
Roland Huber 4161 Ulrichsberg
Franz Reischl 4162 Julbach
Peter Thaller 4162 Julbach
Bernhard Haindl 4163 Klaffer
CONCRETO Betonmöbel GmbH 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Schneider GmbH 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Mühlviertler Holzwerkstatt Manfred Rehberger e.U. 4171 St. Peter am Wimberg
Herbert Simader 4172 St. Peter am Wimberg
Karl Ferdinand Hofinger 4173 St. Veit im Mühlkreis
Mario Heid 4175 Herzogsdorf
Rudolf Schierz 4175 Herzogsdorf
Axel Lietz 4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
Herbert Schütz 4181 Oberneukirchen
Josef Niedermayr 4182 Waxenberg
Hermann Stockinger 4183 Traberg
Schneider GmbH 4183 Traberg
Schneider GmbH 4183 Traberg
Gerhard Eckerstorfer 4184 Helfenberg
Günter Pötscher 4184 Ahorn
Martin Neumüller 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Horst Gossenreiter 4192 Schenkenfelden
Ing. Rita Maria Stöllner-Katzmaier 4193 Reichenthal
Manfred Rudolf Huemer 4201 Gramastetten
Gottfried Grossegger 4202 Hellmonsödt
Johann Ortner 4202 Kirchschlag
Bernd Malcher 4203 Altenberg bei Linz
Christof Reisinger 4203 Altenberg bei Linz
Markus Bachl 4203 Altenberg bei Linz
Helmut Dolzer 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Josef Morawetz 4209 Gallneukirchen
Rudolf Franz Haider 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Bernhard Minichberger 4210 Gallneukirchen
Otto Adlesgruber 4210 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Karl Kapfer 4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Markus Kapeller 4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Dietmar Günter Kreindl 4212 Kefermarkt
Wolfgang Anton Tonko 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Josef Grasböck 4221 Steyregg
Walter Riedlbauer 4221 Steyregg
Gerhard Gusenbauer 4222 Luftenberg
Markus Fuhrmann 4222 St. Georgen an der Gusen
Franz Josef Roher 4223 Katsdorf
Markus Peheim 4223 Katsdorf
Stefan Leimlehner 4224 Wartberg ob der Aist
Klemens Helmut Mayrhofer 4230 Pregarten
Maria Pfeiffer 4230 Pregarten
Gerald Josef Brandstetter 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Karl Johann Datl 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Manfred Freudenthaler 4232 Hagenberg im Mühlkreis
Edith Maria Hummer 4240 Freistadt
Erich Brandstetter 4240 Freistadt
Gerald Traxler 4240 Freistadt
Gerhard Hofstadler Tröbinger 4240 Freistadt
Gerold Steinbichl 4240 Freistadt
Peter Sitz 4240 Freistadt
Reinhard Harald Haghofer 4240 Freistadt
Robert Hinterreither 4240 Freistadt
Thomas Janko 4240 Freistadt
Wilhelm Prückl 4240 Waldburg
Gerald Eidenberger 4242 Hirschbach im Mühlkreis
Kurt Katzmaier 4242 Hirschbach im Mühlkreis
Weninger KG 4242 Hirschbach
Franz Riepl 4251 Sandl
Klaus Michael Gratzl 4251 Sandl
Benedikt Elmecker 4261 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Richard Umdasch 4261 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Friedrich Weglehner Pilgerstorfer 4264 Grünbach
Thomas Gattringer 4271 St. Oswald bei Freistadt
Hermann Affenzeller 4272 Weitersfelden
Gerhard Hackl 4273 Unterweißenbach
Gerhard Schaumberger 4274 Schönau im Mühlkreis
DI Sandra Lumetsberger 4280 Königswiesen
Walter Andreas Schinninger 4283 Bad Zell
Rudolf Hofko 4284 Tragwein
Armin Hutter 4291 Lasberg
Prammer Karl 4291 Lasberg
Wolfgang Wittinghofer 4292 Kefermarkt
Jakob Kiesenhofer 4293 Gutau
Florian Doppler Kaiserer 4300 St. Valentin
Klaus Ohrenberger 4300 St. Valentin
Johannes Hauleithner 4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla
Tischlerei Wallner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4303 St. Pantaleon
Herbert Johann Penner 4310 Mauthausen
Rudolf Johannes Schinnerl 4311 Schwertberg
Stefan Andreas Voglhofer 4311 Schwertberg
Christian Kamleitner 4312 Ried in der Riedmark
Klaus Weissengruber 4312 Ried in der Riedmark
Klaus Käferböck 4320 Perg
Mario Huber 4322 Windhaag bei Perg
Christian Kastner 4323 Münzbach
Josef Viehböck 4323 Münzbach
Haas Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4332 Au, OÖ
Gertrude Hintersteiner-Nefischer 4341 Arbing
Ing. Martin Moser 4341 Arbing
Johann Pöschl 4341 Arbing
Alfred Hani 4342 Baumgartenberg
Franz Brandner 4343 Mitterkirchen
Martin Walenta 4343 Mitterkirchen
Josef Achleitner 4352 Klam
Stefan Brandstetter 4352 Klam
Thomas Zavadil 4360 Grein
Johann Hintersteiner 4362 Bad Kreuzen
Karl Grafeneder 4362 Bad Kreuzen
ANREI-Reisinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4363 Pabneukirchen
Franz Stephan Heindl 4363 Pabneukirchen
Alexander Teufl 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau
Andreas Koch 4391 Waldhausen
"Karl Manzenreiter OHG.". 4400 Steyr
Bau- und Handels-GmbH 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Erwin Gsöllpointner 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Herbert Siller 4400 Steyr
Ludwig Raffetseder 4400 Garsten
Manfred Grinninger 4400 Steyr
Thomas Brandner Rattenschlager 4407 Dietach
Rapid-Holztechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4432 Ernsthofen
Harald Andreas Nußbaumer 4441 Behamberg
Johannes Hörndler 4442 St. Ulrich
Christian Peyrl 4451 Garsten
Herbert Binder 4451 Garsten
Christian Brunner 4452 Ternberg
Johannes Gruber 4463 Großraming
Johann Valenta 4470 Enns
Thomas Schuster 4481 Asten
Franz Sonleithner 4484 Kronstorf
Johannes Strasser 4484 Kronstorf
Kapeller KG 4484 Kronstorf
Reinhold Kapeller 4484 Kronstorf
Rupert Stöbich 4490 St. Florian
Franz Nömair 4491 Niederneukirchen
HOLZWURM MASSIVHOLZMÖBEL GmbH 4492 Hofkirchen im Traunkreis
Werner Poschmayr 4493 Wolfern
Jerzy Jarosz 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Ernst Rathner 4511 Allhaming
Manuel Rammelmüller 4511 Allhaming
Hubert Wimmer 4522 Sierning
Singer gmbh 4522 Sierning
Tischlerei Ecker Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4522 Sierning
Markus Marks 4523 Sierning
Günther Franz Obermayr 4531 Piberbach
Friedrich Jürgen Schachl 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Harald Huber 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Zorn Manfred GmbH 4540 Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Hall
Franz Lungenschmied 4541 Adlwang
Johannes Gotthartsleitner 4542 Nußbach
Veronika Neumair 4542 Nußbach
Christian Obernberger 4550 Kremsmünster
Reinhold Hubert Reinthaler 4550 Kremsmünster
Gerhard Gruber 4553 Schlierbach
Manfred Zeilinger 4553 Schlierbach
Erich Moser 4560 Inzersdorf im Kremstal
KLINGER Möbelbau GmbH & Co. KG. 4563 Micheldorf
Maier OEG 4573 Hinterstoder
Bernhard Gössweiner 4580 Windischgarsten
Ernst Johann Trinkl 4580 Windischgarsten
Gerhard Josef Brandstetter 4580 Roßleithen
Gerhard Priller 4580 Windischgarsten
Karlheinz Krenn 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Roland Herndler Brandstetter 4591 Grünburg
Walter Huemer 4591 Molln
Karl Kerbl 4592 Grünburg
Friedrich Huemer Kals 4594 Grünburg
Gerhard Pölz 4594 Steinbach an der Steyr
Steinbacher Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4594 Grünburg
Andreas Freimüller 4600 Wels
Andreas Scheuchenstuhl 4600 Wels
Daniela Derflinger 4600 Wels
Edmund Edlinger 4600 Wels
Franz Füsselberger 4600 Wels
Martin Franz Zauner 4600 Wels
Miodrag Todorovic 4600 Wels
Peter Steinerberger 4600 Wels
Schweitzer Ladenbau GmbH 4600 Wels
Gerhard Krenglmüller 4611 Buchkirchen
Ronny Duda 4611 Buchkirchen
Herbert Harbauer 4612 Scharten
Attila Stoor 4614 Marchtrenk
Christian Eichmair 4614 Marchtrenk
Gerald Kratzer 4614 Marchtrenk
Helmut Eigenstuhler 4614 Marchtrenk
Kurt Schmidt 4614 Marchtrenk
Mirsad Avdic 4614 Marchtrenk
Andreas Erbler 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Roland Stadlbauer 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Wolfgang Diernberger 4616 Weißkirchen an der Traun
Gerhard Schenker 4622 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
Anton Freimüller 4623 Gunskirchen
Anton Freimüller 4623 Gunskirchen
Franz Holzmann 4623 Gunskirchen
Maximilian Knogler 4623 Gunskirchen
Gerhard Ecklbauer 4624 Pennewang
Gerhard Holzer 4624 Pennewang
Arnold Atzmüller 4631 Krenglbach
Franz Doppler 4631 Krenglbach
Johann Schifflhuber 4631 Krenglbach
Harald Schmalnauer 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Lachmayr Möbelwerkstätte Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4642 Sattledt
Peter Mayr 4642 Sattledt
Stefan Gundendorfer 4642 Sattledt
Jürgen Kallinger 4643 Pettenbach
Jürgen Kallinger 4643 Pettenbach
Thomas Ecker 4643 Pettenbach
Ernst Beck 4644 Scharnstein
Ernst Mathias Holzinger 4644 Scharnstein
Lidauer Tischlerei GmbH 4644 Scharnstein
Manfred Fuchshuber 4644 Scharnstein
Mayr - Schulmöbel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4644 Scharnstein
Steiner - Möbel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4644 Scharnstein
Wittmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4644 Scharnstein
Georg Rauscher 4645 Grünau
Ing. Jochen Christian Leeb 4645 Grünau
Roland Leitner 4650 Lambach
Helmut Meisinger 4651 Stadl-Paura
Josef Lint 4651 Stadl-Paura
Johann Pierecker 4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
Josef Moser 4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
Bernhard Kraus 4653 Eberstalzell
Christian Sperrer 4653 Eberstalzell
Emil Bindreiter 4653 Eberstalzell
Walter Gruber 4653 Eberstalzell
Andreas Lichtenauer 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Dietmar Czadül 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Hindinger KG 4656 Kirchham
Heinrich Engljähringer 4661 Roitham
Gottfried Atzlinger 4662 Steyrermühl
Bahrudin Salkic 4663 Laakirchen
Hans Resch 4663 Laakirchen
Manfred Franz Lunzer 4663 Laakirchen
Klaus Covolan 4664 Oberweis
Peter Turner 4664 Oberweis
Richard Vobr 4664 Oberweis
Herbert Selinger 4671 Aichkirchen
Rainer Felbermair 4671 Aichkirchen
Alfred Holzmann 4672 Bachmanning
Schwarzböck Franz 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Christian Haas 4674 Gaspoltshofen
Friedrich Ritzberger 4674 Gaspoltshofen
Sandra Stocker 4674 Gaspoltshofen
Günther Bachinger 4676 Aistersheim
Josef Oberhuemer 4676 Aistersheim
Friedrich Anzengruber 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Josef Wilflingseder 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Ing. Rudolf Christian Markus Hofinger 4682 Geboltskirchen
Hermann Schröcker 4690 Schwanenstadt
Ing. Christian Karl Maier 4690 Redlham
Johann Wimmer 4690 Schwanenstadt
Josef Kettlgruber 4690 Schlatt
Maria Muhr 4690 Schwanenstadt
Norbert Schobesberger 4690 Redlham
Viktor Ecker 4690 Schwanenstadt
Anna Oberndorfer 4691 Niederthalheim
Helmut Falkner 4692 Niederthalheim
Johann Öhlinger 4692 Niederthalheim
Egbert Filp 4693 Desselbrunn
Heitzinger Brot GmbH 4693 Desselbrunn
Herbert Gräfinger 4693 Desselbrunn
Herbert Kröchshamer 4693 Desselbrunn
Georg Braun 4694 Ohlsdorf
Josef Preinstorfer 4694 Ohlsdorf
Franz Greinecker 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Hubert Falk 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Alois Kitzberger 4710 Grieskirchen
Christian Wetzlmaier 4710 St. Georgen bei Grieskirchen
Herbert Huber 4710 Grieskirchen
Hermann Gugerbauer 4710 St. Georgen bei Grieskirchen
Markus Pilsel 4710 Grieskirchen
Rudolf Kapsamer, Josef Kapsamer 4710 Pollham
Johann Brunnmair 4712 Michaelnbach
Bernhard Wolfgang Schmidlehner 4713 Gallspach
Alois Mal 4715 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
Walter Pauzenberger 4715 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
Rene Hornitschek 4716 Hofkirchen an der Trattnach
Anton Hörmandinger 4720 Pötting
Josef Mühringer 4720 Bruck-Waasen
Werner Arminger 4720 Pötting
Gerhard Hofer 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Helmuth Ameshofer 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Ing. Birgitta Klostermann 4722 Peuerbach
August Bruckner 4723 Natternbach
Josef Kaltseis 4730 Waizenkirchen
Josef Wiesinger 4730 Waizenkirchen
Maria Aichinger 4730 Waizenkirchen
Andreas Schulz 4731 Prambachkirchen
Ernst Anton Prohaska 4731 Prambachkirchen
Günter Martin Keplinger 4731 Prambachkirchen
Herbert Höflinger 4731 Prambachkirchen
Karl Scharinger 4731 Prambachkirchen
Peter Schwandl 4731 Prambachkirchen
Alexander Schick 4741 Wendling
Johann Zogsberger 4743 Peterskirchen
Stefan Wimmer 4743 Peterskirchen
Wolfgang Kallinger 4743 Peterskirchen
Andreas Anton Dobler 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Rudolf Bogner 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Christian Vormayr 4752 Riedau
Christian Walter Zallinger 4755 Zell an der Pram
Rene Joachim Hargaßner 4755 Zell an der Pram
"alpe design" Objektmöbel Management GmbH in Liquidation 4760 Raab
Franz Schneebauer 4760 Raab
Gerhard Eder 4760 Raab
Markus Seitz 4761 Enzenkirchen
Manfred Böttinger 4770 Andorf
Manfred Mathias Gruber 4770 Andorf
Andreas Walter Fasthuber 4773 Eggerding
Johannes Schlöglmann 4776 Diersbach
Markus Scherrerbauer 4780 Schärding
Reinhold Stockenhuber 4782 St. Florian am Inn
Alois Gruber 4784 Schardenberg
Christian Scherrer 4784 Schardenberg
Johannes Bruckbauer 4786 Brunnenthal
Christian Zallinger 4791 Rainbach im Innkreis
Bernhard Doblinger 4792 Münzkirchen
Franz Rudelstorfer 4792 Münzkirchen
Johann Gimplinger 4792 Münzkirchen
Franz Lang 4793 St. Roman
Johann Hatzmann 4793 St. Roman
Josef Gruber 4793 St. Roman
Markus Rossdorfer 4793 St. Roman
Johann Eduard Haderer 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Johann Fuchs 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Thomas Grüneis 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Christian Hangweyrer 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Manfred Fürlinger 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Christian Öhlinger 4802 Ebensee
Franz Spitzer 4802 Ebensee
Rainer Jocher 4802 Ebensee
Adam Marian Zakrzewski 4810 Gmunden
Ferdinand Ebner 4810 Gmunden
Franz Christian Bayr 4810 Gmunden
Franz Pranzl 4810 Gmunden
Renate Ida Obermayr Aigner 4810 Gmunden
Stillsegler GmbH 4810 Gmunden
Wolfgang Weidinger 4810 Gmunden
Ernst Egger 4812 Pinsdorf
Florian Pilz 4812 Pinsdorf
Reinhard Reiter 4812 Pinsdorf
Andreas Gaigg 4813 Altmünster
Johannes Preimesberger 4813 Altmünster
Ernst Laubichler 4814 Altmünster
Florian Nussbaumer 4814 Neukirchen bei Altmünster
Thomas Buchegger 4817 St. Konrad
DI Markus Falkensteiner 4820 Bad Ischl
DI Stephan Pilzer 4820 Bad Ischl
Franz Brunner 4820 Bad Ischl
Franz Ischlstöger 4820 Bad Ischl
Franz Stadlmann 4820 Bad Ischl
Markus Röhrenbacher 4820 Bad Ischl
Rudolf Matthias Laimer 4820 Bad Ischl
Thomas Hillitzer 4820 Bad Ischl
Christian Lercher 4822 Bad Goisern
Florian Uttenthaler 4822 Bad Goisern
Günther Kain 4822 Bad Goisern
Norbert Stieger 4822 Bad Goisern
Norbert Stieger 4822 Bad Goisern
Siegfried Matthias Rainer 4822 Bad Goisern
Michael Egon Mayr 4824 Gosau
Hans Josef Karl Gamsjäger 4830 Hallstatt
Rüdiger Rastl 4831 Obertraun
Ing. Bernhard Dorfner 4840 Vöcklabruck
Norbert Buchinger 4841 Ungenach
Norbert Pöll 4841 Ungenach
Martina Gruber 4842 Zell am Pettenfirst
Eduard Mühlbauer 4844 Regau
Anton Ehrnleitner 4850 Timelkam
Matthias Herbert Krichbaum 4850 Timelkam
Norbert Petermayr 4850 Timelkam
Stefan Störinger 4850 Timelkam
Franz Baumgartinger 4851 Gampern
Franz Mayr 4851 Gampern
Ing. Stefan Raudaschl 4852 Weyregg am Attersee
Stefan Pichler 4852 Weyregg am Attersee
Johann Martin Mühlegger 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Michael Zopf 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Walter Spicker 4853 Steinbach am Attersee
Martin Moosleitner 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Franz Wenger 4864 Attersee
Christoph Breitenthaler 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Maximilian Rebhan 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Nikolaus Rebhan 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Norbert Haberl 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Josef Schwarz 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Christian Paschek 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Helmut Sporn 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Josef Steinbichler 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Möbel Feichtenschlager GmbH 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Heinz Gubesch 4871 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Johann Probst 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Paul Ramp 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
Ernst Hofmann 4873 Frankenburg
PAF Verwaltung GmbH 4873 Frankenburg
Gerhard Hemetsberger 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Josef Steinbichler Jun. 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Rainer Anton Pankraz 4880 Straß im Attergau
Theresia Mayr 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Alfred Rauchenschwandtner 4881 Straß im Attergau
Gerhard Oberndorfer 4881 Straß im Attergau
Christian Hausleitner 4882 Oberwang
Siegfried Josef Hausleitner 4882 Oberwang
Josef Lechner 4890 Frankenmarkt
Josef Putz 4890 Frankenmarkt
Markus Bonner 4890 Frankenmarkt
Roland Willinger 4890 Frankenmarkt
Stefan Huemer 4890 Frankenmarkt
Maria Herzog 4891 Pöndorf
Wolfgang Weiser 4891 Pöndorf
Ernst Lehner 4892 Fornach
Johannes Neuwirth 4892 Fornach
KK Holzmanufaktur GmbH Kurt Knauseder 4894 Oberhofen am Irrsee
Alphons Seiringer 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
Maximilian Wölflingseder 4904 Atzbach
Peter Johann Sitter 4904 Atzbach
Andreas Lederbauer 4906 Eberschwang
Josef Franz Gasselsberger 4906 Eberschwang
Karl Rohringer 4906 Eberschwang
BioInnova Entwicklung von Produkten aus nachwachsenden Rohstoffen GmbH 4910 Pattigham
Franz Wimmer 4910 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Franz Xaver Lindlbauer 4910 Pattigham
Josef Manfred Rachbauer 4910 Tumeltsham
Josef Ziegler 4922 Pram
Johann Enghuber 4923 Lohnsburg
Franz Reichinger 4924 Waldzell
Johann Emprechtinger 4924 Waldzell
Maximilian Riedl 4926 St. Marienkirchen am Hausruck
Franz Gattermaier 4931 Mettmach
Michael Johannes Kneidinger 4932 Kirchheim im Innkreis
Günter Daxberger 4942 Gurten
Herbert Daxberger 4942 Gurten
Karl Pumberger Kasper 4942 Gurten
Manfred Johann Putscher 4942 Wippenham
Karl Ortner 4950 Altheim
Erich Spreitzer 4951 Polling im Innkreis
Kurt Huber 4952 Weng im Innkreis
Michael Maria Magulan 4961 Mühlheim am Inn
Hermann Stadler 4963 St. Peter am Hart
Franz Schmidt 4971 Aurolzmünster
Walter Hörl 4972 Utzenaich
Franz Josef Vetter 4980 Eggerding
Walter Lechner 4981 Reichersberg
Niklas Möbelwerk GmbH 4982 St. Georgen bei Obernberg
Dieter Wolfgang Fischbacher 5020 Salzburg
Friedrich Ferdinand Kramberger 5020 Salzburg
Ivica Pasuljar 5020 Salzburg
Karel Hafernik 5020 Salzburg
Markus Josef Steinacher 5020 Salzburg
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Özkan Kaysim 5020 Salzburg
Paul Seebacher 5020 Salzburg
Peter Brückner 5020 Salzburg
Service-Holz Sporrer KG 5020 Salzburg
Stefan Oberhamberger 5020 Salzburg
Wolfgang Esterer 5020 Salzburg
Michael Reimers 5023 Salzburg
Christian Steindl 5061 Elsbethen
Felix Frieder 5061 Elsbethen
Gerald Fleischmann 5061 Elsbethen
Thomas Kurz 5061 Elsbethen
Christian Schilcher 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Gerhard Burhenne 5071 Wals
Günther Schoob 5071 Wals
Wolfgang Schuha Werbegestaltung 5071 Wals
Mario Rieger 5081 Anif
Anton Seelenbacher 5082 Grödig
Erich Seelenbacher 5082 Grödig
Ing. Werner Hans Grassberger 5082 Grödig
Raphael Rieder 5082 Grödig
Wilfried Rieder 5082 Grödig
Wilhelm Werner 5082 Grödig
Georg GIERZINGER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5084 Großgmain
Michael Harl 5084 Großgmain
Johann Bachmann 5090 Lofer
Ingo Walter De Cillia Gugl 5093 Weißbach bei Lofer
Josef Pichler 5102 Anthering
Roman Schörghofer 5102 Anthering
Manfred Buchmayer 5111 Bürmoos
Robert Scheid 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Rudolf Garnweidner 5113 St. Georgen bei Salzburg
Tobias Pfaffinger 5120 Haigermoos
Johann Riess 5121 Ostermiething
Christoph Schicker 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Franz Josef Wengler 5122 Ach
Hermann Gasteiger 5122 Hochburg-Ach
Christian Schrems 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Herbert Johann Esterbauer 5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
Johann Strasser 5151 Nußdorf
Rudolf Rausch 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Thomas Schweiger 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Johann Steinbichler 5161 Elixhausen
Wolfgang Raab 5161 Elixhausen
Johann Radauer 5162 Obertrum am See
Stefan Josef Schickbauer 5162 Obertrum am See
Karl Werner Hofer 5163 Perwang
Robert Eder 5163 Mattsee
Christian Kaiser 5164 Seeham
Franz Huber 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Ludwig Höpflinger & Co. 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Unistar Inhaber Harald Fuchsluger 5201 Seekirchen
Andreas Kaiser 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Andreas Pernestätter 5203 Köstendorf
Kurt Oberhofer 5221 Lochen
Max Hermann Preußat 5221 Lochen
Friedrich Stranzinger 5222 Munderfing
Günther Hansel 5222 Munderfing
Franz Josef Jaidl 5230 Mattighofen
Karl Forthuber 5231 Schalchen
Erich Urban 5242 St. Johann am Walde
Johann Hintermair 5252 Aspach
Juergen Richard Strohmayr 5261 Uttendorf
Siegfried Maierhofer 5270 Mauerkirchen
Helmut Gattermaier 5272 Treubach
Franz Bachleitner 5274 Burgkirchen
Albert Pointinger 5280 Braunau am Inn
Air Ambulance Technology Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5282 Braunau am Inn-Ranshofen
Michael Ebner 5300 Hallwang
Franz Haring 5301 Eugendorf
Hans Günther Leberbauer 5301 Eugendorf
Günther Pichler 5303 Thalgau
LEITNER & RAMSAUER OEG 5303 Thalgau
Gerald Aichriedler 5310 Mondsee
Helmut Paar 5310 Mondsee
Johannes Wind Mierl 5310 Mondsee
Josef Hierl 5310 Mondsee
Manuel Serfling 5310 Mondsee
Matthias Winkler 5310 St. Lorenz
Reinhold Hinterstoisser 5310 Mondsee
Kilian Wesenauer 5311 Innerschwand
Robert Johann Schweighofer 5322 Hof
Martin Ainz 5324 Faistenau
Johann Wörndl, Tischlerei und Möbelhandel GmbH 5330 Fuschl am See
Gerd Pichler 5360 St. Wolfgang
Andreas Pedro Pidlubnyi 5400 Hallein
Friedrich Alexander Zechbauer 5400 Hallein
Konstantin Friedrich 5400 Hallein
Manfred Omahna 5400 Hallein
Markus Zipfer 5400 Hallein
Tischlerei Kranawetvogel Ges.m.b.H. 5400 Hallein
Tischlerei Stadler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5400 Hallein
Wolfgang Rieger 5400 Hallein
Tischlerei Kranawetvogel Ges.m.b.H. 5411 Oberalm
Tischlerei Kranawetvogel Ges.m.b.H. 5411 Oberalm
Albin Gschwandtl 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Aleksander Gjerkis 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Christian Steindl 5412 Puch
Bernhard Schorn 5421 Adnet
Herbert Lienbacher 5421 Adnet
Martin Weissenbacher 5421 Krispl
Richard Resch 5421 Krispl
Walter Josef Eibl 5421 Adnet
Brigitte Rieger 5423 St. Koloman
LGU-Handwerk Einrichtungs- u. Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5424 Vigaun
Rupert Siller 5424 Vigaun
Matthias Neureiter 5431 Kuchl
Alija Sadikovic 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Johann Rettenegger 5440 Scheffau am Tennengebirge
Abtenauer Möbelwerk Georg Fasl. 5441 Abtenau
Gerhard Lindenthaler 5441 Abtenau
Martin Grünwald 5441 Abtenau
Simon Wallinger 5441 Abtenau
Johannes Amtmann 5450 Werfen
Jakob Hasenbichler 5452 Pfarrwerfen
Bernhard Pettino 5500 Bischofshofen
Franz Schmidl 5500 Bischofshofen
Johannes Steinberger 5500 Bischofshofen
Mario Erlbacher 5500 Bischofshofen
Christian Lienbacher 5521 Niedernfritz
Bernhard Voppichler 5531 Eben im Pongau
Georg Mühlthaler 5531 Eben im Pongau
Steve Nagl 5532 Filzmoos
Christian Stranger 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Leonhard Huber 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Werner Höchfurtner 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Josef Scharfetter 5550 Radstadt
Manfred Steger 5550 Radstadt
Adam Besler 5571 Mariapfarr
Andreas Schitter 5580 Tamsweg
Franz König 5580 Tamsweg
Gerhard Trinker 5580 St. Andrä im Lungau
Leonhard Schwarzenbacher 5580 Tamsweg
Stolz Möbel GmbH 5580 Tamsweg
I-Möbel GmbH 5581 St. Margarethen im Lungau
Erwin Karl Wieland 5582 St. Michael im Lungau
Holztechnik Lungau GmbH 5582 St. Michael im Lungau
Fahrudin Avdic 5611 Großarl
Andreas Pucher 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau
Martin Klausner 5622 Goldegg
Franz Rudigier 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Helmut Holleis 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Mathias Sendlhofer 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Peter Martin Röck 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Robert Egger 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Georg Burgschwaiger 5632 Dorfgastein
Bauernstube Rud KEG. 5640 Badgastein
Martin Kerschbaumer 5640 Badgastein
Anton Sommerer 5661 Rauris
Josef Strasser 5661 Rauris
Tischlerei Steiner KEG 5662 Gries
Tischlerei Steiner KEG 5662 Gries
Hubert Schild 5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
Josef Nocker 5700 Zell am See
Kogler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5700 Zell am See
Michael Anton Rainer 5700 Zell am See
Roman Lang 5700 Thumersbach
Dennis Jim James Oskar Daniel Mannherz 5710 Kaprun
Kogler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5710 Kaprun
Manfred Trattner 5710 Kaprun
Alfred Eduard Reiter 5721 Piesendorf
Erich Winkler 5722 Niedernsill
Johann Nindl 5722 Niedernsill
Johann Unterberger 5722 Niedernsill
Bernhard Horngacher 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Hans Georg Lichtberger 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Hans Peter Voithofer 5724 Stuhlfelden
Marco Rudolf Mayrl 5724 Stuhlfelden
Thomas Höller 5724 Stuhlfelden
Hannes Grübl 5730 Mittersill
Klaus Anton Cesa 5730 Mittersill
Kogler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5730 Mittersill
Tischlerei Hans Bacher GmbH & Co KG 5730 Mittersill
Aloisius Hasenauer 5731 Hollersbach
Josef Hofer 5732 Mühlbach
Anton Lechner e.U. 5741 Neukirchen am Großvenediger
Kogler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5741 Neukirchen am Großvenediger
Alois Gandler 5742 Wald im Pinzgau
Rupert Laßhofer 5742 Wald im Pinzgau
Jakob Lerch 5743 Krimml
Andreas Hollaus 5751 Maishofen
Bartholomäus Schipflinger 5751 Maishofen
Hannes Dankl 5751 Maishofen
Markus Silvester Breitfuß 5753 Saalbach
Johannes Neumayr 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Klaus Wagenbichler 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Stefan Alois Filzer 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Thomas Hartl 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Thomas Lauckner 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Wolfgang Eder 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Andreas Brettfeld 5761 Maria Alm
Ernst Meschik 5761 Maria Alm
Albert Deisenberger 5771 Leogang
Alfred Ferdinand Bründl 5771 Leogang
Markus Josef Erhart 5771 Leogang
Thomas Mauracher 5771 Leogang
Dipl.Ing. Wolfgang Jäger 6020 Innsbruck
Florian Pöschl 6020 Innsbruck
Gerhard Höckner 6020 Innsbruck
Gerhard Kunze 6020 Innsbruck
Helmut Schreder 6020 Innsbruck
Herbert Pichler 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Christian Hausberger 6020 Innsbruck
Joe Klaus Gerhard Karner 6020 Innsbruck
Johanna Graf 6020 Innsbruck
Klaus Nocker 6020 Hochzirl
Kurt Mairhofer 6020 Innsbruck
Leopold Fahringer 6020 Innsbruck
Martin Anton Brandstetter 6020 Innsbruck
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Norbert Kuen 6020 Innsbruck
Peter Mair 6020 Innsbruck
Siegfried Koll 6020 Innsbruck
Victorine Heidi Eberhardt 6020 Innsbruck
Dietmar Pfanzelter 6060 Absam
Georg Herbert Holzhammer 6060 Absam
Hannes Hilber 6060 Mils
Innenausbau Sponring Tischlerei GesmbH. 6060 Hall in Tirol
Josef Abfalterer 6060 Hall in Tirol
Maurermeister Johann Mayr, Bauunternehmen Absam. 6060 Absam
Peter Holzer 6060 Hall in Tirol
Ralf Sillaber 6060 Hall in Tirol
Josef Karbon 6063 Rum
Thomas Steinkasserer 6063 Rum
Ing. Stefan Schöllenberger 6065 Thaur
Romed Frech 6065 Thaur
Romed Karl Unsinn 6065 Thaur
Stephan Maffey 6065 Thaur
Mario Erhart 6069 Gnadenwald
Andreas Wieser 6070 Ampass
Dieter Sordo 6070 Ampass
Friedrich Kofler 6073 Sistrans
Paulus Eller 6082 Ellbögen
Ferdinand Holzmann 6083 Ellbögen
Franz Schaiter 6083 Ellbögen
Gerhard Koller 6083 Ellbögen
Karl Ausserlechner 6091 Götzens
Oswald Fritz 6091 Götzens
Thomas Schweighofer 6092 Birgitz
Andreas Knoflach 6094 Axams
Daniel Haid 6094 Axams
Gottlieb Häfele 6094 Axams
Hermann Hosp 6094 Axams
Kurt Fürdank 6094 Axams
Marco Holzknecht 6095 Grinzens
Andreas Albrecht 6105 Leutasch
Johann Stocker 6105 Leutasch
Stefan Neuner 6105 Leutasch
Andreas Knapp 6108 Scharnitz
Clemens Kastner 6111 Volders
Fritz Steinlechner 6111 Volders
Christian Singer 6112 Wattens
Clemens Wolf 6112 Wattens
Josef Muigg 6114 Kolsass
Adolf Mur 6130 Vomperbach
Engelbert Werner Mur 6130 Schwaz
Johannes Parz 6130 Schwaz
Simone Hirzinger 6130 Schwaz
Tischlerei-Hauser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6130 Schwaz
Alois Erler 6133 Weerberg
Armin Taschler 6134 Vomp
Karl Knapp Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6134 Vomp
Michael Eberl 6135 Stans
Bernhard Hammer 6142 Mieders
Helmut Reinisch 6142 Mieders
Reinhold Lener 6142 Mieders
Thomas Ruech 6142 Mieders
Florian Hörtnagl 6143 Mühlbachl
Friedrich Schaiter 6143 Pfons
Georg Gstrein 6143 Matrei am Brenner
Harald Mantlez 6143 Mühlbachl
Johann Heidegger 6143 Mühlbachl
Peter Jordan 6143 Mühlbachl
Thomas Rauth 6143 Pfons
Wolfgang Ungerank 6143 Mühlbachl
Anton Stöckl 6145 Navis
Kilian Hörtnagl 6145 Navis
Andreas Salchner 6150 Gschnitz
Bernhard Fritz 6150 Steinach am Brenner
David Wolf 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Hansjörg Kaserer 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Josef Ring 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Markus Silbergasser 6152 Trins
Alois Anton Ungerank 6154 Vals
Gerhard Salchner 6154 Schmirn
Rudolf Parigger 6156 Gries am Brenner
Peter Weger 6161 Natters
Walter Trampusch 6161 Natters
Adolf Handl 6162 Mutters
Ernst Frischmann 6165 Telfes im Stubai
Ing. Stefan Gleinser 6165 Telfes im Stubai
Ing. Gerhard Span 6166 Fulpmes
Benedikt Salchner 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Martin Hofer 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Wolfgang Heuschneider 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
Bernhard Wolfgang Kuen 6170 Zirl
Fuad Begic 6170 Zirl
Hans Lüth 6170 Zirl
Stockhammer Harald 6170 Zirl
Gerhard Spiegl 6173 Oberperfuss
Manuel Spiegl 6173 Oberperfuss
Reinhold Gspan 6173 Oberperfuss
Brigitte Pakfeifer 6175 Ranggen
Fugger Prantner OG 6175 Kematen
Thomas Kofler 6175 Ranggen
Harald Gspan 6176 Völs
Manfred Peter Flader 6176 Völs
Martin Pircher 6176 Völs
Norer Tischlereigesellschaft m.b.H. 6176 Völs
Philipp Weber 6179 Ranggen
Albert Ziegler 6181 Sellrain
Ernst Lederwasch 6200 Jenbach
Peter Egger 6210 Wiesing
Andreas Grübler 6212 Eben
Hans Peter Pirchner 6212 Maurach
HAAPO Möbelfabrik Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6215 Achenkirch
Tischlerei Jaud GmbH 6215 Achenkirch
Sebastian Unterberger 6232 Münster
Anton Gögl 6233 Kramsach
Tischlerei Salzburger GmbH 6233 Kramsach
Kajetan Rangger 6234 Brandenberg
Franz Margreiter 6236 Alpbach
Johannes Haaser 6250 Kundl
Peter Margreiter 6250 Kundl
Tischlerei H. Lechner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 6250 Kundl
Johannes Markus Oberhollenzer 6252 Breitenbach am Inn
Johann Klammer 6261 Strass im Zillertal
Reinhard Höllwarth 6262 Bruck am Ziller
Johann Franz Geisler 6263 Fügen
Franz Kogler 6272 Stumm
Hermann Egger 6281 Gerlos
Robert Wibmer 6281 Gerlos
Michael Schöser 6283 Hippach
Friedrich Böhmer 6290 Mayrhofen
Martin Maurer 6292 Finkenberg
Albert Wechselberger 6293 Tux
Alois Pfister 6300 Itter
Andreas Widauer 6300 Wörgl
Erich Laßnig 6300 Wörgl
Johann Frieß 6300 Wörgl
Marcus Pezzei 6300 Wörgl
Markus Gratt 6300 Wörgl
Rudolf Ellinger 6300 Wörgl
Günter Widauer 6306 Söll
Markus Hermann 6306 Söll
Peter Gruber 6311 Wildschönau
Thomas Gwiggner 6311 Wildschönau
Thomas Hausberger 6314 Wildschönau-Niederau
Franz Ehrenstrasser 6322 Langkampfen
Gerhard Kendlbacher 6322 Kirchbichl
Hannes Horngacher 6323 Bad Häring
Anton Bichler Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG 6330 Schwoich
Hans-Jörg Egger 6330 Kufstein
Ing. Barbara Zartl 6330 Kufstein
Mario Lang 6330 Kufstein
Martin Rusch 6330 Kufstein
Walter Kritzinger 6330 Kufstein
Manfred Zierl 6334 Schwoich
Herbert Gratt 6336 Langkampfen
Manfred Als 6336 Langkampfen
Rudolf Blaickner 6336 Langkampfen
Gerhard Ritzer 6341 Ebbs
Michael Kapfinger 6341 Ebbs
Nikolaus Buchauer 6341 Ebbs
Peter Ederegger 6341 Ebbs
Werner Pfisterer 6341 Ebbs
Anton Gratt 6342 Niederndorferberg
Markus Gahn 6342 Niederndorf
Otto Schwaighofer 6342 Rettenschöss
Roman Hörfarter 6342 Niederndorf
Thomas Schindlholzer 6343 Erl
Erwin Filzer 6344 Walchsee
Jakob Osl 6344 Walchsee
Andreas Hofer 6345 Kössen
Andreas Simon Schlechter 6345 Kössen
Johannes Oberhauser 6352 Ellmau
Peter Treichl 6352 Ellmau
Martin Recheis 6353 Going
Anton Aschaber 6363 Westendorf
Nikolaus Achrainer 6363 Westendorf
Goran Milunovic 6364 Brixen im Thale
Helmuth Hehenberger Möbel & Innenausbau KG 6364 Brixen im Thale
Helmuth Hehenberger Möbel & Innenausbau KG 6365 Kirchberg
Alfred Hager 6370 Kitzbühel
Andreas Ritter 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Bruno Siegfried Sohler 6370 Kitzbühel
Franz Schwenter 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Franz Steiner 6370 Kitzbühel
Holzbau Obermoser Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 6370 Aurach
Josef Peter Patscheider 6370 Aurach
Peter Nothegger 6370 Kitzbühel
Reinhard Schmid 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Tischlerei Hofer Sepp Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Daniel Egger 6373 Jochberg
Aufschnaiter Einrichtungshaus Tischlerei GmbH & Co. KG. 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Franz Christian Nemilsek 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Georg Nothegger 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Georg Peppenauer 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Karl Lackner 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Davis Peter Lenhart 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Hanspeter Widmann 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Hubert Aigner 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Rainer Pangratz 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Fritz Massinger 6384 Waidring
Harald Massinger 6384 Waidring
Peter Schider 6384 Waidring
Andreas Friedl 6391 Fieberbrunn
Rupert Eder 6391 Fieberbrunn
Thomas Burgstaller 6391 Fieberbrunn
Gerhard Mettler 6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Albin Heiseler 6395 Hochfilzen
Sebastian Schreder 6395 Hochfilzen
Stefan Hain 6395 Hochfilzen
Anton Döderer 6401 Inzing
Brigitte Pakfeifer 6401 Inzing
Hubert Müller 6401 Inzing
Martin Spiegl 6401 Inzing
Christof Zangerl 6403 Flaurling
Bernhard Pöham 6406 Oberhofen im Inntal
Andreas Ewert 6410 Telfs
Eugen Ernst Franek 6410 Telfs
Gerhard Ranacher 6410 Telfs
Gewerbepark Risa GmbH 6410 Telfs
Heinrich Singer 6410 Telfs
Thomas Wohlfart 6410 Telfs
Alexander Schneider 6414 Mieming
Johann Pienz 6414 Mieming
Stefan Kröll 6414 Mieming
Ulrich Schleich 6414 Mieming
Marcell Föger 6416 Obsteig
Werner Kuen 6421 Rietz
Gerhard Wallner 6422 Stams
Marko Scevic 6422 Stams
Thomas Thaler 6422 Stams
Karl Heinrich Waldhart 6424 Silz
Wilfried Zoller 6424 Silz
Edgar Steinböck 6425 Haiming
Gernot Heppke 6425 Haiming
Ing. Burkhard Röck 6426 Roppen
Matthias Gritsch 6430 Haiming
Leonhard Pfausler 6432 Sautens
Thomas Vitroler 6432 Sautens
Harald Schöpf 6433 Oetz
Martin Klotz 6441 Umhausen
Verena Stefan 6441 Umhausen
Bernhard Klotz 6444 Längenfeld
Josef Neurauter 6444 Längenfeld
Siegfried Klotz 6444 Längenfeld
Stefan Nößig 6444 Längenfeld
Klaus Fender 6450 Sölden
Stefan Kranewitter 6460 Imst
Alois Stafler 6464 Tarrenz
Marco Prosen 6465 Nassereith
Bernhard Höllrigl 6471 Arzl im Pitztal
Horst Eiter 6473 Wenns
Robert Hairer 6473 Piller
Gebhard Auderer 6474 Jerzens
Gerhard Huter 6474 Jerzens
Herbert Eiter 6481 St. Leonhard im Pitztal
Andre Fink 6491 Schönwies
Josef Schiechtl 6491 Imsterberg
Peter Raggl 6491 Schönwies
Roland Walch 6491 Schönwies
Wilfried Venier 6491 Schönwies
Martin Hotz 6500 Grins
Norbert Strasser 6500 Landeck
Josef Anton Perkhofer 6511 Zams
Markus Riedl 6511 Zams
Robert Pfeifenberger 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Ingeborg Strobl 6532 Ladis
Ingeborg Strobl 6534 Serfaus
Josef Alois Althaler 6534 Serfaus
Wilhelm Nigg 6541 Tösens
Thomas Moser 6543 Nauders
Markus Weiskopf 6551 Pians
Stefan Juen 6555 Kappl
Joachim Kathrein 6563 Galtür
Alfons Juen 6571 Strengen
Lukas Hellweger 6571 Strengen
Frank Traxl 6572 Flirsch
Manfred Schmid 6591 Grins
Walter Adolf Trott 6591 Grins
Andreas Ostheimer 6600 Musau
Florian Wörle 6600 Breitenwang
Peter Pernul 6600 Lechaschau
Stefan Kohl 6600 Lechaschau
Stefan Gugger 6610 Wängle
Lorenz-Bautischlerei-Möbeldesign GmbH 6622 Berwang
Alois Posch K.G., Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Kommanditgesellschaft 6632 Ehrwald
Andreas Kerber 6632 Ehrwald
Markus Mariacher 6632 Ehrwald
Egon Winkler 6642 Stanzach
Spitzer Bau- u. Möbeltischlerei GmbH u. Co. KG. 6642 Stanzach
Josef Falger 6655 Steeg
Roland Hauser 6655 Steeg
Raimund Alber 6671 Weißenbach am Lech
Johann Hosp 6672 Nesselwängle
Walter Schatz 6672 Nesselwängle
Markus Rief 6673 Grän
Thomas Rief 6675 Tannheim
Bruno Josef Batlogg 6700 Lorüns
Christian Leidinger 6700 Bludenz
Karl Laublättner 6700 Bludenz
August Huemer 6707 Bürserberg
Otto Hartmann 6710 Nenzing
Wilhelm Neier 6710 Nenzing
Helmut Josef Walter 6713 Ludesch
Ing. Stefan Fritsche 6713 Ludesch
Martin Tiefenthaler 6713 Ludesch
Josef Albert Marte 6714 Nüziders
Marte Josef 6714 Nüziders
Bernhard Studer 6719 Bludesch
Harald Hartmann 6719 Bludesch
Johann Josef Frei 6719 Bludesch
Kurt Burtscher 6719 Bludesch
Simon Pfefferkorn 6719 Bludesch
Martin Albin Konzett 6721 Thüringerberg
Lothar Müller 6731 Sonntag
Tischlerei Sparr GmbH 6731 Sonntag
Josef Burtscher 6733 Fontanella
Werner Maier 6773 Vandans
Jürgen Bahl 6774 Tschagguns
Christian Bauer 6780 Schruns
Christian Capelli 6780 Bartholomäberg
Manfred Samuel Willi 6780 Silbertal
Peter Dönz 6780 Silbertal
Siegmund Anton Vallaster 6780 Bartholomäberg
Johannes Falch 6800 Feldkirch
Oliver Klammer 6800 Feldkirch
Werner Graf 6800 Feldkirch
Harry Rainer Kasper 6811 Göfis
Georg Josef Halbeisen 6812 Meiningen
Elias Rafael Ulrich 6822 Satteins
Simon Jakob Ulrich 6822 Satteins
Thomas Salzmann 6822 Schnifis
Alwin Mähr 6824 Schlins
David Walch 6824 Schlins
Norbert Kopf 6824 Schlins
Werner Mähr 6824 Schlins
Emanuel Burtscher 6830 Rankweil
Ivica Nikolic 6830 Rankweil
Joachim Widemschek 6830 Rankweil
Mario Adolf Collini 6830 Rankweil
Daniel Bugna 6832 Zwischenwasser
Eugen Mittelberger 6832 Zwischenwasser
Helmut Ludescher 6832 Röthis
Rudolf Erhart 6832 Röthis
Christian Marte 6833 Klaus
Jörg Alwin Jenny 6833 Klaus
Weiler Möbel Tischlerei GmbH & Co KG 6833 Weiler
Guido Dobler 6840 Götzis
Harald Dünser 6840 Götzis
Ing. Werner Gisinger 6840 Götzis
Raidel GmbH 6841 Mäder
Günter Kurt Längle 6842 Koblach
Stefan Martin Hager 6842 Koblach
Uwe Willidal 6842 Koblach
Ernst Ackerl 6844 Altach
Josef Karner 6844 Altach
Markus Michael Weinzierl 6844 Altach
Werner Müller 6844 Altach
Wilhelm Kuntschik 6844 Altach
Dietmar Heidegger 6845 Hohenems
Franz Clemens Maria Joseph Willibald WALDBURG ZEIL 6845 Hohenems
Fußenegger Karl-Heinz 6845 Hohenems
Mark Alexander König 6845 Hohenems
Martin Nußbaumer 6845 Hohenems
Albin Hutle 6850 Dornbirn
Günter Gmeiner 6850 Dornbirn
Hase & Kramer Möbelwerkstätte GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Hase & Kramer Möbelwerkstätte GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Hubert Feuerstein 6850 Dornbirn
Johannes Maria Ruf 6850 Dornbirn
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Walter Ritsch 6850 Dornbirn
Elmar Johannes Meusburger 6858 Schwarzach
Peter Vinzenz Gunz 6858 Bildstein
Stefan Gmeiner 6861 Alberschwende
Josef Klaus Meusburger 6863 Egg
Jürgen Feurstein 6863 Egg
Walter Peter Mayer 6863 Egg
Bernhard Metzler 6866 Andelsbuch
Johann Kaspar Metzler 6866 Andelsbuch
Markus Helbock 6867 Schwarzenberg
Wolfgang Schmidinger 6867 Schwarzenberg
Christian Wendelin Greussing 6870 Bezau
Daniel Moosbrugger 6870 Bezau
Günther Hartmann 6870 Bezau
Günther Meusburger 6870 Bezau
Josef Ignaz Düringer 6870 Bezau
Leo Alois Metzler 6870 Bezau
Wolfgang Ratz 6870 Bezau
Bertram Jodok Feurstein 6881 Mellau
Franz Josef Jochum 6888 Schröcken
Schwarzmann KG 6888 Schröcken
Andreas Gmeiner 6890 Lustenau
Andreas Josef Leimer 6890 Lustenau
Werner Franz Jakob Stranek 6890 Lustenau
Christine Hildegard Girardi 6900 Bregenz
Dietmar Herbert Frener 6900 Bregenz
Ingo Sterlika 6900 Bregenz
Nikolaus Reichart 6900 Bregenz
Hubert Alois Forster 6911 Lochau
Thomas Ernst Rührnschopf 6911 Lochau
DI Jürgen Stoppel 6923 Lauterach
Franz Eberle 6923 Lauterach
Adolf Fink 6932 Langen
Andreas Gieselbrecht 6932 Langen
Artur Gregor Ranak 6933 Doren
Bernhard Baldauf 6934 Sulzberg
Othmar Xaver Fink 6941 Langenegg
Anton Flatz 6942 Krumbach
Jürgen Steurer 6942 Krumbach
Thomas Egon Ritter 6942 Krumbach
Dietmar Josef Hirschbühl 6943 Riefensberg
Thomas Richard Fink 6943 Riefensberg
jodo Tischlerei Gebr. Dorner GmbH 6951 Lingenau
Martin Bereuter 6951 Lingenau
Michael Dünser 6951 Lingenau
Wolfgang Bereuter 6951 Lingenau
Kurt Hagspiel 6952 Hittisau
Ulrike Maria Bundschuh 6952 Hittisau
Christoph Hopfner 6960 Buch
Edwin Engelbert Flatz 6960 Buch
Karlheinz Zuggal 6960 Wolfurt
Werner Peter Köb 6960 Wolfurt
J. Armellini Design GmbH 6971 Hard
Wolfgang Prenner 6971 Hard
Gerhard Wilhelm Pressinger 6973 Höchst
Längle & Hagspiel Betriebsgesellschaft mbH 6973 Höchst
Markus Karlinger 6974 Gaißau
Oliver Johann Rinner 6991 Riezlern
Alexander Mathies 6993 Mittelberg
Alwin Moosbrugger 6993 Mittelberg
Florian Meusburger 6993 Mittelberg
Ignaz Schwarz Gesellschaft m.b.H 7022 Loipersbach
Josef Reuter 7023 Zemendorf
Martin Kremsner 7023 Stöttera
Aleca Möbelwerkstätte Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7024 Hirm
Josef Moser 7024 Hirm
Christian Rimpfl 7041 Antau
Zsolt Fülep 7041 Antau
Ferdinand Gerbautz 7053 Hornstein
Gertraud Sindelar 7053 Hornstein
Heinz Diklic GmbH 7053 Hornstein
Hans Sebald 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Ing. Richard Hermann 7083 Purbach
M & K Lager- u. Betriebseinrichtungen Moser & Partner OHG 7083 Purbach
Christian Tschida 7100 Neusiedl am See
Emmerich Franz Strauss 7100 Neusiedl am See
Erwin Martin Fekete 7100 Neusiedl am See
Ing. Josef Gruber 7100 Neusiedl am See
Johannes Stiassny 7100 Neusiedl am See
Manfred Lang 7100 Neusiedl am See
Markus Kast 7100 Neusiedl am See
Flavius Constantin Nastase 7111 Parndorf
Raul Siegfrid Otzofszky 7111 Parndorf
Karl Winkler 7121 Weiden am See
Reinhold Winkler 7121 Weiden am See
Hans Georg Herzog 7122 Gols
Helmut Wurm 7122 Gols
Johann Fischer 7122 Gols
Matthias Schmelzer 7122 Gols
Norbert Wurm 7122 Gols
Ing. Johannes Fegerl 7123 Mönchhof
Johann Schwarz 7123 Mönchhof
Robert Schneider 7131 Halbturn
Christian Kummer 7132 Frauenkirchen
Josef Weber 7132 Frauenkirchen
Leopold Kander 7132 Frauenkirchen
Ludwig Fuhrmann 7141 Podersdorf
Johann Heiling 7142 Illmitz
Johann Heiling 7142 Illmitz
Otto Schneider 7142 Illmitz
Gregor Klein 7143 Apetlon
Matthias Haas 7161 St. Andrä
Wolfgang Thyringer 7163 Andau
Christian Sauerzapf 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
ABISCO Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7203 Wiesen
Franz Pinter 7210 Mattersburg
Roland Widlhofer 7210 Walbersdorf
Josef Franz Schöll 7221 Marz
Wolfgang Raab 7221 Marz
Andreas Schöll 7223 Sieggraben
Franz Anton Mallits 7321 Lackendorf
Michael Lackner 7321 Unterfrauenhaid
Dominik Pazelt 7323 Ritzing
Johann Höllerer 7331 Weppersdorf
Günther Bernhardt 7332 Kobersdorf
Hannes Bschaden 7332 Oberpetersdorf
Peter Robert Parapatits 7341 Markt St. Martin
Markus Wegscheidler 7344 Stoob
Kurt Rohrer 7350 Oberpullendorf
Christian Peter Janisch 7371 Piringsdorf
Ing. Peter Koch 7400 Oberwart
Josef Hipfel 7400 Oberwart
Ing. Peter Koch 7411 Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Peter Laserer 7411 Markt Allhau
Wolfgang Leopold Pertl 7411 Markt Allhau
Alfred Josef Binder 7412 Wolfau
Andreas Markus Riegler 7423 Kroisegg
Andreas Spandl 7423 Neustift an der Lafnitz
David Berger 7423 Pinkafeld
Friedrich Thurner 7423 Pinkafeld
Gamauf Franz 7423 Wiesfleck
Volker Hans Dobesberger 7423 Pinkafeld
Andreas Karl Pfänder 7434 Bernstein
Johannes Pratscher GmbH 7435 Holzschlag
Ing. Hans Peter Nemeth 7441 Deutsch Gerisdorf
Christoph Grünwald 7451 Oberloisdorf
Sonja Stesgal 7461 Stadtschlaining
Georg Bruckner 7474 Deutsch Schützen
Johannes Stefan Schnalzer 7474 Deutsch Schützen
Peter Franz Taschler 7474 Deutsch Schützen
Andreas Franz 7501 Siget in der Wart
Gerhard Schranz 7503 Großpetersdorf
Ing. Klaus Knabel 7503 Großpetersdorf
SCHLOFFER GmbH 7503 Großpetersdorf
Imre Kreinbacher 7511 Großbachselten
Günter Josef Fenz 7521 Eberau
Tischlerei Dömötör-Strobl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7521 Eberau
Friedrich Pail 7522 Strem
Markus Heindl 7522 Heiligenbrunn
Stefan Schweitzer 7522 Strem
Franz Julius Potzmann 7532 Litzelsdorf
Schuster Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7532 Litzelsdorf
Markus Knor 7535 Güttenbach
Franz Hamedl 7540 Güssing
Hannes Radakovits 7540 Güssing
Erwin Franz Dujmovits 7542 Sulz im Burgenland
Christian Janisch 7551 Stegersbach
Erwin Six 7551 Stegersbach
Gernot Novosel 7551 Stegersbach
Helmut Peter Grandits 7552 Stinatz
Ronald Karl Jaindl 7563 Königsdorf
Christian Fröhlich 7572 Rohrbrunn
Dipl.Ing. Sigrid Mantsch 8010 Graz
Florian Kraft 8010 Graz
Gebrüder Thonet Vienna GmbH 8010 Graz
Georg Rauch 8010 Graz
Gerd Thomas Mähring 8010 Graz
Gert Unterholzer 8010 Graz
Helmut Kulmer 8010 Graz
INSIDE Einrichtungen Gartner & Eisenberger GmbH & Co KG 8010 Graz
Johann Stacher 8010 Graz
Koller Tischlerei und Heimwerkerbedarf GmbH 8010 Graz
Kompacher Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
Norbert Feldbaumer 8010 Graz
Raimund Gamerith 8010 Graz
Thomas Huber 8010 Graz
Walter Lawugger 8010 Graz
Helmut Hansmann 8020 Graz
Herbert Peganz 8020 Graz
Ionut Cosmin Bleban 8020 Graz
Johannes Minutillo 8020 Graz
Paul Valtingojer 8020 Graz
Wilfried Meder 8020 Graz
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 8041 Graz
Stephan Matzhold 8042 Graz
Hermann Hiebler 8044 Kumberg
Karin Monika Gellner 8044 Graz
Ing. Günter Prugger 8045 Graz
Karl Josef Schulz 8045 Graz
Werner Klaus Peßl 8045 Graz-Andritz
Franz Kiefer 8047 Graz-Ragnitz
Günther Ulrich Koroschetz 8051 Graz-Gösting
Helmut Konrad 8051 Graz
Horst Stefan Gartner 8051 Graz-Gösting
Oliver Christian Baumann 8052 Graz
Hans Peter Drexel 8053 Graz
Johannes Meßner GmbH & Co KG 8053 Graz-Neuhart
Richard Wagner 8053 Graz-Neuhart
Franz Trummer 8054 Graz
Martin Rudolf Kurzmann 8054 Windorf
Dietmar Nittel 8055 Graz-Puntigam
Gert Neudeck 8055 Graz-Puntigam
Laszlo Hajlik 8055 Graz
Maier Wolfgang 8055 Graz
Wolfgang Lederer 8055 Graz
Günter Franz Josef Harb 8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
Harald Schlegl 8061 Stenzengreith
Willibald Jörg Schwinger 8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
Johannes Maria Rädler 8062 Kumberg
Rene Pecovnik 8062 Hart
Gerhard Reicht 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Manfred Hutter 8063 Höf-Präbach
Norbert Nigitz 8063 Brodingberg
Bernhard Rauter 8071 Hausmannstätten
Emil Berthold Ferschli 8071 Gössendorf
Thomas Rupp 8071 Vasoldsberg
Andreas Reinisch 8072 Fernitz
Josef Franz Christoph Liebmann Holzmann 8072 Mellach
Martin Deutscher 8072 Mellach
Franz Josef Katter 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Gregor Spornberger 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Johann Thambauer 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Karl Halb 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Alfred Wagner 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
Gerhard Szapacs 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
Harald Weitenthaler 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
Reinhard Schmid 8081 Pirching am Traubenberg
Gerhard Hödl 8082 Kirchbach
Franz Graßmugg 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Franz Konrad 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Gerhard Eder 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Günter Fink 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Thomas Harb 8091 Jagerberg
Werner Marbler 8091 Jagerberg
Josef Hütter 8092 Mettersdorf am Saßbach
Christian Holzapfel 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbach
Martin Trojer 8101 Gratkorn
Franz Rieger 8102 Semriach
Manfred Josef Zangl 8102 Semriach
Johann Josef Jantscher 8103 Eisbach
Klaus Fruhmann 8103 Eisbach
Martin Kahr 8103 Eisbach
Erwin Karner 8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
Zoltan Kolecsanyi 8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
Franz Adolf Tatzer 8113 St. Bartholomä
Leopold Gartner 8113 St. Oswald bei Plankenwarth
Alois Fink 8114 Deutschfeistritz
Andrea Christina Palzer Felser 8120 Peggau
Ferdinand Manfred Katzbauer 8124 Übelbach
Dominikus Holzapfel 8130 Frohnleiten
Johann Zettel 8130 Frohnleiten
Michael Galli Magerl 8130 Frohnleiten
Johann Zink 8131 Mixnitz
Kurt Heribert Sattler 8141 Unterpremstätten
Paul Müller 8141 Unterpremstätten
Werner Anton Plöb 8142 Wundschuh
Josef Gaisberger 8143 Unterpremstätten
Bernhard Florian 8144 Haselsdorf-Tobelbad
Gerhard Eisel 8144 Haselsdorf-Tobelbad
Gerhard Schrei 8144 Haselsdorf-Tobelbad
Egon Trummer 8152 Stallhofen
Florian Harald Kalcher 8153 Geistthal
Johann Eder 8160 Weiz
Peter Floiss 8160 Thannhausen
Reinhold Straußberger 8160 Naas
Rupert Schloffer 8160 Naas
Thomas Franz Deutsch 8162 Hohenau an der Raab
Walter Trattner 8162 Passail
Gerhard Pöllabauer 8172 Naintsch
Ernst Reitbauer 8181 Etzersdorf-Rollsdorf
Herbert Zagorschak 8181 Unterfladnitz
Ing. Elisabeth Scharler 8181 Unterfladnitz
Michael Rahm 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Erich Meißl 8182 Puch bei Weiz
Franz Königshofer 8190 Birkfeld
Möbelwerkstätte Hutter GmbH & Co. KG 8190 Birkfeld
Rudolf Perhofer 8190 Waisenegg
Wasserbauer GmbH 8192 Strallegg
Bernhard Berghofer 8200 Gleisdorf
Ing. Bernd Gerhard Marinic 8200 Hofstätten an der Raab
Jürgen Gutkauf 8200 Albersdorf-Prebuch
Manfred Voit 8200 Gleisdorf
Reinhard Reisinger 8200 Gleisdorf
Hermann Reithofer 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Martin Josef Windhaber 8221 Hirnsdorf
Johann Fuchs 8224 Kaindorf
Manfred Jensch 8224 Kaindorf
Christoph Kohl 8225 Pöllau
Gerhard Zisser 8230 Hartberg
Gottfried Riegler 8230 Hartberg
Jochen Helmut Riegler 8230 Hartberg
Jozef Oman 8230 Hartberg
Karl Handler 8230 Hartberg
Thomas Fruhmann 8230 Hartberg
Walter Fank 8230 Hartberg
Hans Peter Posch 8233 Lafnitz
Werner Singer 8233 Lafnitz
Putz & Partner Tischlereibetrieb GmbH 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Ernst Ertl 8240 Friedberg
Franz Weis 8240 Friedberg
Josef Otto Schneeweiß 8240 Friedberg
Peter Haspl 8240 Friedberg
Wolfgang Dietersdorfer 8240 Friedberg
Michael Pucher 8241 Dechantskirchen
Christoph Weghofer 8243 Pinggau
Hans Christian Stögerer 8243 Pinggau
Heinz Dissauer 8243 Pinggau
Norbert Toldi 8243 Pinggau
Christian Haberler 8250 Vorau
Josef Schweighofer 8250 Riegersbach
Werner Lechner 8251 Bruck an der Lafnitz
Gerhard Feiner 8252 Mönichwald
Richard Kelz 8252 Mönichwald
Erwin Rechberger 8254 Wenigzell
Johann Payerhofer 8255 St. Jakob im Walde
Karl Manninger 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Walter Schröttner 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Reinhard Krems 8262 Walkersdorf
Robert Schwarz 8262 Ilz
Ferdinand Meister 8264 Hainersdorf
Hans Wurzwallner Möbelerzeugung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8264 Hainersdorf
Herbert Klaindl 8265 Groß Steinbach
Christian Walter Schlaffer 8271 Bad Waltersdorf
Andreas Hirtzi 8272 Sebersdorf
Franz Posch 8272 Sebersdorf
Walter Janisch 8272 Sebersdorf
Wolfgang Josef Höfler 8273 Ebersdorf bei Hartberg
Kurt Johannes Josef Stadler 8280 Fürstenfeld
Martin Erasmus Streitfeld 8280 Fürstenfeld
Christian Siekierka 8291 Burgauberg
Christoph Kremnitzer 8291 Burgauberg
Hermann Mühlhauser 8291 Burgauberg
Laszlo Reiner 8291 Burgauberg
Richard Froschauer 8291 Burgauberg
Willibald Nowak 8291 Burgau
Gerhard Zotter 8301 Laßnitzhöhe
Franz Josef Reiter 8302 Vasoldsberg
Hermann Söls 8302 Edelsgrub
Robert Payer 8302 Vasoldsberg
Markus Vorauer 8313 Breitenfeld an der Rittschein
Heimo Marksteiner 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Johann Schützenhofer 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Manfred Meister 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Michael Krenn 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Anton Schweinzer 8322 Studenzen
Dirnbauer GmbH 8322 Studenzen
Josef Paier 8322 Fladnitz im Raabtal
Manfred Krickler 8322 Studenzen
Manfred Voit 8322 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Erich Liebhard 8323 Petersdorf II
Günter Koller 8323 Petersdorf II
Johann Krenn 8323 Langegg
Ludwig Höfler 8323 Krumegg
Harald Zangl 8330 Gniebing
Koller Tischlerei und Heimwerkerbedarf GmbH 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Stefan Genser 8330 Auersbach
Thomas Franz Matzer 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Walter Adolf Schmölzer 8330 Feldbach
Günther Schuster 8333 Riegersburg
Siegfried Hopfer 8333 Lödersdorf
Anton Liendl 8334 Lödersdorf
Christian Suppan 8342 Maierdorf
Hermann Hösch 8342 Raning
Johann Hütter 8342 Gnas
Manfred Sammer 8342 Gnas
Robert Fink 8342 Gnas
Rudolf Tauchner 8342 Baumgarten bei Gnas
Stefan Griesbacher 8342 Gnas
Anton Lackner 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Atlas Design GmbH 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Eduard Moik 8344 Merkendorf
Karl Leschka 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Leopold Höber 8344 Bairisch Kölldorf
Bernhard Pock 8345 Straden
Erich Alois Gether 8345 Straden
Michaela Gether 8345 Straden
Roland Schabetsberger 8345 Straden
Erwin Bruchmann 8350 Hohenbrugg-Weinberg
Erwin Neuherz 8350 Fehring
Manfred Halbedl 8350 Pertlstein
Wolfgang Strobl 8352 Unterlamm
Joachim Hopfer 8354 St. Anna am Aigen
Johann Schäfmann 8354 St. Anna am Aigen
Karl Pranger 8354 St. Anna am Aigen
Franz Krauthackl 8355 Tieschen
Johann Matzer 8361 Hatzendorf
Reinhard Andreas Fladerer 8362 Söchau
Josef Christian Wolf 8380 Henndorf im Burgenland
Markus Tauber 8380 Neumarkt an der Raab
Helmut Jost 8382 Maria Bild
Josef Kummer 8383 Welten
Horst Helmut Wolf 8384 Minihof-Liebau
Günter Höfer 8402 Werndorf
Thomas Cafuta 8402 Werndorf
Hans Schnabel 8403 Lebring
Josef Lenhard 8403 Lebring
Andreas Hrubisek 8410 Wildon
Hirtner Herbert 8410 Wildon
Manuela Arneitz 8410 Wildon
Andreas Suppan 8411 Hengsberg
Gerhard Krebs 8413 St. Georgen an der Stiefing
Johannes Franz 8413 St. Georgen an der Stiefing
Karl Obermeier 8413 St. Georgen an der Stiefing
Andreas Pieberl 8421 Schwarzau im Schwarzautal
Erich Trummer 8421 Glojach
Helmut Großschädl 8421 Wolfsberg im Schwarzautal
Kurt Grasnig 8422 St. Nikolai ob Draßling
Georg Ritlinger 8430 Kaindorf
Günter Zeller 8430 Leibnitz
Manfred Scharabon 8430 Leibnitz
Mark Andreas Herischko 8430 Leibnitz
Oswald Harg 8430 Leitring
Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH 8430 Leibnitz
Franz Kaiser 8442 Kitzeck im Sausal
Daniel Kammerhofer 8451 Heimschuh
Norbert Preßnitz 8451 Heimschuh
Paul Jäger 8451 Heimschuh
Dietmar Zitz 8452 Großklein
Johann Gollob 8452 Großklein
Martin Schipfer 8452 Großklein
Andreas Köhldorfer 8461 Ehrenhausen
Hermann Breg 8462 Gamlitz
Peter Ulbel 8462 Gamlitz
Franz Strauss 8471 Spielfeld
Hubert Knipitsch 8472 Vogau
Möbelhandel Wohlkinger & Rothütl OG 8473 Weitersfeld an der Mur
Robert Horvat 8480 Mureck
Simon Giorgiutti 8492 Halbenrain
Hermann Edelsbrunner 8493 Klöch
Gregor Hauska 8501 Lieboch
Stefan Weichhart 8503 St. Josef, Weststeiermark
Ewald Scheifler 8504 Zwaring-Pöls
Georg Steinwender 8504 Zwaring-Pöls
Josef Stefan Steinwender 8504 Zwaring-Pöls
Walter Reisenhofer 8504 Preding
Alexander Spari 8510 Stainz
Andreas Krampl 8510 Stainz
Georg Wasina 8510 Stainz
Heimo Stefan Göritzer 8510 Stainz
Johann Anton Aldrian 8510 Stainz
Johannes Herunter 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Norbert Kölbl 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz
Alexander Lechner 8521 Wettmannstätten
Werner Hofer 8524 Bad Gams
Christian Karl Robia 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Gerhard Johann Absenger 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Johann Beter 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Karl Heinz Gerhold 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Karl Herzog 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Peter Krenn 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Siegfried Beter 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Andrea Ulrike Koch 8541 Schwanberg
Peter Zenz 8541 Schwanberg
Christian Körbisch 8542 St. Peter im Sulmtal
Manfred Johann Reiss 8542 St. Peter im Sulmtal
Stefan Galli 8542 St. Peter im Sulmtal
Ulrike Christine Deutsch 8542 St. Peter im Sulmtal
Walter Heibl 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Manuel Messner 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Erwin Michael Deutschmann 8551 Wies
Andreas Lampl 8552 Eibiswald
Karl Riboli 8552 Eibiswald
Manfred Fürpaß 8552 Eibiswald
Wolfgang Karl Meister 8552 Eibiswald
Andreas Gimpel 8553 St. Oswald ob Eibiswald
Daniel Schneebauer 8561 Söding
Heinrich Brenner 8561 Söding
Franz Sabathy 8562 Mooskirchen
Barbara Neukam 8563 Ligist
Erhard Hutter 8563 Ligist
Erwin Hutter 8563 Ligist
August Alois Riegler 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Wilhelm Sidar 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Ewald Schweinzger 8565 St. Johann ob Hohenburg
Siegfried Frewein 8565 St. Johann ob Hohenburg
Peter Alois Köppel 8570 Voitsberg
Karl Schweighart 8572 Bärnbach
Manfred Maschutznig 8572 Bärnbach
Peter Gadi 8572 Bärnbach
Günther Anabith 8573 Kainach
Ing. Ewald Iwach 8580 Köflach
Ing. Franz Reinhard Gritzner 8580 Köflach
Robert Ofner 8580 Köflach
Stefan Philipp Kohlbacher 8580 Köflach
Wolfgang Pfennich 8580 Köflach
Erwin Pernter 8582 Rosental an der Kainach
Anton Schilling 8583 Edelschrott
Karl Gößler 8583 Pack
Konrad Gößler 8584 Hirschegg
Günter Hans Schmidt 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Heinz Pabst 8591 Gößnitz
Heinz Peter Joham 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Johannes Schlatzer 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Wolfgang Siegfried Kopp 8591 Maria Lankowitz
Andreas Wallner 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Hubert Ornik 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Christian Viktor Fünder 8605 Parschlug
Gottfried Reibenbacher 8605 Kapfenberg
Helmut Dietrich 8605 Kapfenberg
Jakov Jukic 8605 Kapfenberg
Martin Fellner 8605 Parschlug
Michael Harrer 8614 Breitenau am Hochlantsch
Michael Eder 8621 Thörl
Gerhard Perl 8622 Etmissl
Andreas Illmaier 8625 Turnau
Reinhard Grilz 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Robert Dorner 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Rudolf Hochreiter 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Rudolf Hochreiter 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Alexander Schwarzenbacher 8643 Allerheiligen im Mürztal
Christian Teubenbacher 8643 Allerheiligen im Mürztal
Jörg Gaber 8643 Allerheiligen im Mürztal
Johann Schweiger 8653 Stanz im Mürztal
Josef Wieland 8654 Fischbach
Patrick Kohlhofer 8661 Wartberg im Mürztal
Johann Schöggl 8665 Langenwang
Wurzwallner Tischlerei GmbH & Co KG 8665 Langenwang
Wurzwallner Tischlerei GmbH & Co KG 8665 Langenwang
Franz Winkelmayer 8670 Krieglach
Herbert Franz Willenshofer 8672 St. Kathrein am Hauenstein
Horst Weber 8672 St. Kathrein am Hauenstein
Peter Ziegerhofer 8673 Ratten
Martin Eichtinger 8674 Rettenegg
Karl Paar 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Mario Maier 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Manfred Mursteiner 8692 Neuberg an der Mürz
Eduard Pichler 8700 Leoben
Andreas Brunner 8712 Proleb
Herbert Steiner 8712 Niklasdorf
Thomas Egger 8715 Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
Gerald Kopp 8720 Knittelfeld
Georg Leitold 8731 Gaal
Johannes Schobegger 8732 Seckau
Michael Anton Mitteregger 8732 Seckau
Robert Jandl 8732 Seckau
Anton Judmaier 8733 St. Marein bei Knittelfeld
Karin Oberzaucher 8740 Zeltweg
Maximilian Huber 8741 Weißkirchen
Siegfried Staller 8742 Obdach
Wolfgang Sattler 8742 Amering
Josef Alois Sakellariou 8750 Judenburg
Markus Wimberger 8750 Reifling
Werner Haingartner 8752 Hetzendorf
Hermann Tiefengruber 8753 Fohnsdorf
Norbert Schnedl 8753 Rattenberg
Gerald Kamper 8761 Pöls
Walter Waldböck 8772 Traboch
Herwig Hofmann 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Manfred Zötsch 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Martin Graf 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Friedrich Karl Köck 8774 Mautern in Steiermark
Johann Lugger 8782 Treglwang
Robert Muckenhofer 8784 Trieben
Martin Rinesch 8785 Hohentauern
Gerhard Knotz 8792 St. Peter-Freienstein
Kurt Kriegl 8811 Scheifling
Herbert Reif 8812 Mariahof
Sonja Gertraud Forstner 8812 Mariahof
Albert Sumann 8813 St. Lambrecht
Ana Mercedes Schneider De Leitner 8813 St. Lambrecht
Gerhard Peter Rinner 8813 St. Lambrecht
Jürgen Horst Buhl 8813 St. Blasen
Johann Lienzer 8820 Neumarkt
Helmut Gruber 8831 Niederwölz
Günther Franz Bischof 8832 Oberwölz
Josef Berger 8832 Winklern bei Oberwölz
Peter Rauch 8832 Oberwölz
Ewald Gottfried Hartl 8833 Teufenbach
Erich Lankmair 8842 Frojach-Katsch
Stolz Möbel GmbH 8850 Murau
Arnold Josef Etz 8854 Krakaudorf
Stolz Möbel GmbH 8861 St. Georgen ob Murau
Josef Waldhuber 8900 Selzthal
Michael Strimitzer 8903 Lassing
Peter Kühberger 8904 Ardning
Johann Kleewein 8911 Admont
Ulrich Schober 8911 Admont
Bernhard Schnabl 8924 Wildalpen
Walter Gschwandegger 8933 St. Gallen
Gemeinnützige Beschäftigungsges.m.b.H. Liezen 8940 Liezen
Maximilian Posch 8940 Weißenbach bei Liezen
Thomas Mayr 8940 Liezen
Treusch & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8940 Liezen
Andreas Berger 8960 Öblarn
Anton Berger 8960 Öblarn
Johann Bichler jun. 8960 Öblarn
Johannes Prettenthaler 8962 Gröbming
Klaus Zörweg 8962 Gröbming
Nathanael Bierbaumer 8962 Gröbming
Stefan Maderebner 8962 Gröbming
Thomas Fritz 8962 Gröbming
Walter Fischer 8966 Aich-Assach
Hubert Schweiger 8967 Haus
Felix Gruber. 8970 Schladming
Heinz Peter Gerhardter 8971 Rohrmoos
Herbert Schrempf 8971 Rohrmoos
Meinhard Lutzmann 8972 Ramsau am Dachstein
Helmut Thomas Sams 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Friedrich Reiter 8984 Kainisch
Johann Zand 8984 Kainisch
Johann Gigler 8990 Bad Aussee
Jürgen Hillbrand 8990 Bad Aussee
Wolfgang Christian Bauer 8990 Bad Aussee
Michael Amon 8993 Grundlsee
Andreas Intering 9020 Klagenfurt
Andreas Johann Huber 9020 Klagenfurt
August Reicht 9020 Klagenfurt
Berit Susanne Martin 9020 Klagenfurt
Diaplan Stahl + Holz Innenausbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9020 Klagenfurt
Dietmar Draschl 9020 Klagenfurt
Dietmar Ehmayr 9020 Klagenfurt
Enes Mujcic 9020 Klagenfurt
Gerald Eduard Gaggl 9020 Klagenfurt
Horst Martin Kanovsky 9020 Klagenfurt
Johannes Mitterling 9020 Klagenfurt
Josef Urabl & Co. 9020 Klagenfurt
Josef Wilhelm Schumy 9020 Klagenfurt
Klaus Grünwald 9020 Klagenfurt
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Paul Schweinberger 9020 Klagenfurt
Peter Simon Greiler 9020 Klagenfurt
Walpurga Sabine Frieda Wurmdobler 9020 Klagenfurt
Holzpark Kärnten Innovationszentrum für Holz- u. Holzprodukte GmbH 9027 Klagenfurt
Alexander Endisch 9062 Moosburg
Dietmar Stefan Kuschnig 9062 Moosburg
Hubert Josef Freithofnig 9062 Moosburg
Anton Herwig Pototschnig 9063 Maria Saal
Armin Georg Pototschnig 9063 Maria Saal
Christine Rinner 9063 Maria Saal
Ernst Weiß 9063 Maria Saal
Fiorello Billiani 9063 Maria Saal
Christoph Franz Karl Allesch 9064 Pischeldorf
Thomas Wurzer 9064 Pischeldorf
Harald Sauerschnig 9065 Ebenthal
Herbert Willibald Wolf 9065 Ebenthal
Michael Hermann Riedl 9065 Ebenthal
Richard Tscharre 9065 Ebenthal
Jan James Posratschnig 9072 Ludmannsdorf
Ernst Feldmann, Karin Feldmann 9074 Keutschach
Johannes Jelitsch 9081 Reifnitz
Andreas Wolfgang Happe 9082 Maria Wörth
Ing. Christof Goritschnigg 9082 Maria Wörth
Alfred Wilhelm Slamanig 9100 Völkermarkt
Friedrich Ferdinand Hössl 9100 Völkermarkt
Johann Marko 9100 Völkermarkt
Wolfgang Jamnig 9102 Mittertrixen
Gerhard Ladinig 9103 Diex
Gerhard Ladinig 9103 Diex
Anton Ukowitz 9111 Haimburg
Ewald Ukowitz 9111 Haimburg
Josef Ukowitz 9111 Haimburg
Erich Augustin Gutschi 9112 Griffen
Franz Pegrin 9112 Griffen
Herbert Karl Rebernig 9112 Griffen
Siegfried Verhovnig 9112 Griffen
Peter Marschnig 9113 Ruden
Theodor Kaspar 9113 Ruden
Kurt Herwig Egger 9121 Tainach
Dieter Sperdin 9125 Kühnsdorf
Ernst Kainz 9125 Kühnsdorf
Thomas Zechner 9125 Kühnsdorf
Franz Julius Reautschnig 9131 Poggersdorf
Erwin Tauber 9135 Eisenkappel
Walter Stanz 9141 Eberndorf
Andreas Borotschnik 9150 Bleiburg
Goran Babic 9150 Bleiburg
Günter Franz Marko 9150 Bleiburg
Hubert Kraiger 9150 Bleiburg
Ing. Sonja Skias 9150 Bleiburg
Marjan Klemenc 9150 Bleiburg
Erwin Andreas Tschreschnig 9155 Neuhaus
Gerald Melanscheg 9155 Neuhaus
Helmut Sadnik 9155 Neuhaus
Martin Messner 9155 Neuhaus
Valentin Pototschnig 9155 Neuhaus
303809313 Johann Mletschnig 9162 Strau
Peter Blüml 9162 Strau
Jürgen Posratschnig 9170 Ferlach
Roland Bergmann 9170 Ferlach
Wilfried Plahsnig 9170 Ferlach
Heinz Jakob Weratschnig 9173 St. Margareten im Rosental
Tischlereiunternehmen Bergmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9173 St. Margareten im Rosental
Georg Josef Klees 9183 Rosenbach
Karl Koreimann 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental
Johannes Anton Holzinger 9210 Techelsberg am Wörther See
Norbert Weber 9210 Pörtschach
Florian Ignaz Angerer 9212 Techelsberg am Wörther See
Hubert Aichholzer 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Roman Kapelari 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Gabriel Tischler 9231 Köstenberg
Gerhard Teppan 9231 Köstenberg
Giselher Spendier 9231 Köstenberg
August Kropiunig 9232 Rosegg
Leopold Wilhelm Schmoliner 9241 Wernberg
Manfred Jakob Anderwald-Lepuschitz 9241 Wernberg
Markus Hermann 9241 Wernberg
Hubert Moser 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Joachim Hans Voith 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Jozef Pabis 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Leopold Mario Wister 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Martin Laßnig 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Verena Hunger 9311 Kraig
Dietrich Andreas Schöffmann 9312 Meiselding
Heimo Karl Papst 9312 Meiselding
Michael Andreas Rainer 9314 Launsdorf
Andreas Pressinger 9321 Kappel am Krappfeld
Ewald Mogy 9321 Kappel am Krappfeld
Gerhard Kemper 9323 Dürnstein in der Steiermark
Wolfgang Kaiser 9335 Lölling
Daniel Trampitsch 9344 Weitensfeld
Hubert Wolfgang Semmelrock 9346 Glödnitz
Barbara Wölfl 9360 Friesach
Manfred Klinzer, Gerlinde Klinzer 9360 Friesach
Siegfried Freidl 9360 Friesach
Waldemar Eicher 9361 St. Salvator
Helmut Rochus Legat 9362 Grades
Herbert Bergner 9363 Metnitz
Bernhard Zeiner 9371 Brückl
Dietmar Josef Zechner 9371 Brückl
Franz Johann Spöck 9371 Brückl
Reinhard Wolfgang Stiff 9371 Brückl
Walter Pichler 9372 Eberstein
Bernhard Krametter 9374 Wieting
Roland Josef Drobesch 9374 Wieting
Hauptmann GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Johann Steinkellner 9400 Wolfsberg
Schatz & Söhne GesmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Erich Augustin Gutschi 9412 St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Philipp Hipfl 9412 St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Christian Garber 9413 St. Gertraud
Reinhold Vallant 9413 St. Gertraud
Slaven Matijevic 9413 St. Gertraud
Edwin Franz Schulnig 9421 Eitweg
Manfred Lubi 9421 Eitweg
Werner Gritsch 9421 Eitweg
Manfred Messner 9422 Maria Rojach
Wilfried Emmerich Tragl 9422 Maria Rojach
Konrad Hasenbichler 9423 St. Georgen im Lavanttal
Bernhard Kollmann 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Johann Ragger 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Thomas Hasenbichler 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Dieter Johannes Ellersdorfer 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Jürgen Ferdinand Maier 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Stefan Kreuzer 9451 Preitenegg
Thomas Kienzl 9451 Preitenegg
Eligius Kaltenegger 9463 Reichenfels
Franz Staubmann 9463 Reichenfels
Hubert Staubmann 9463 Reichenfels
Bernhard Dettelbacher 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Robert Eberhard 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Werner Willibald Unterholzer 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Herbert Götsch 9472 Ettendorf
Johannes Parz 9472 Ettendorf
Konrad Riegler 9472 Ettendorf
Erwin Guntschnig 9473 Lavamünd
Christian Jürgen Sabitzer 9500 Villach
DI Peter Siegfried Moser 9500 Villach
Franz Bernhard Grumeth 9500 Villach
Hans Ernst Kropfitsch Arhar 9500 Villach
Horst Johann Wanker 9500 Villach
Jean Marc Alphonse Christmann 9500 Villach
Karl Gautsch 9500 Villach
Karl Lagger 9500 Villach
Nihad Jakupovic 9500 Villach
Philip Franz Treitler 9500 Villach
Robert Andreas Ambrosch 9500 Villach
Walter Prettner 9500 Villach
Wolfgang Lobak 9500 Villach
Rene Widmann 9523 Landskron
Saravini Maßkühlmöbel GmbH 9523 Villach
Erwin Mucher 9531 Kreuth bei Bleiberg
Franz Kravanja 9535 Schiefling am See
Simon Konrad Humnig 9536 St. Egyden
Bernhard Thomas Sternad 9543 Arriach
Roland Penker 9545 Radenthein
Gabriel Philipp Graier 9551 Bodensdorf
Johannes Hermann Petauer 9556 Liebenfels
Adolf Andreas Rest 9560 Feldkirchen
Arnold Walder 9560 Feldkirchen
Karl Heinz Pingist 9560 Feldkirchen
Mario Pingist 9560 Feldkirchen
Markus Sonvilla 9560 Feldkirchen
Reinhold Anton Reichmann 9560 Feldkirchen
Rudolf Allesch 9560 Feldkirchen
Walter Stromberger 9560 Feldkirchen
Wolfgang Duller 9560 Feldkirchen
Wolfgang Schwarz 9560 Feldkirchen
Christian Groß 9562 Himmelberg
Ernst Schneeberger 9562 Himmelberg
Gerhard Schneeberger 9562 Himmelberg
Ing. Andreas Tengg 9562 Himmelberg
Walter Allmann 9562 Himmelberg
Ingolf Brucker 9563 Gnesau
Bernd Erich Gallob 9570 Ossiach
Ing. Christian Rudolf Tautscher 9570 Ossiach
Herbert Graier 9571 Sirnitz
Werner Puggl 9571 Sirnitz
Hermann Urschitz 9581 Ledenitzen
Daniel Frauenhoffer 9583 Faak am See
Roland Kristan 9583 Faak am See
Michael Franz Oschounig 9586 Fürnitz
Daniel Arnold 9587 Riegersdorf
Rudolf Pichler 9587 Riegersdorf
Andreas Leonhard Mikula 9601 Arnoldstein
Franz Bramberger 9601 Arnoldstein
Michael Novak 9601 Arnoldstein
Valentin Mörtl 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
Arno Jost 9620 Hermagor
Markus Stöffler 9620 Hermagor
Andreas Winkler 9632 Kirchbach im Gailtal
Norbert Müller 9633 Reisach
Josef Niescher 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Oberreßl GmbH 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Johannes Thomas Ladstätter 9652 Birnbaum
Reinhold Klammer 9652 Birnbaum
Albert Zima 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Bernd Lesacher 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Gerhard Löscher 9710 Feffernitz
Karl Heinz Schurr 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Ronald Horst Hohenberger 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Josef Rauter 9711 Paternion
Josef Sandor Somos 9711 Paternion
Martin Popodi 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Klaus Michael Urbanz 9722 Puch
Johann Winkler 9751 Sachsenburg
Markus Oberrauner 9751 Sachsenburg
Andreas Martin Weichsler 9753 Lind im Drautal
Helmut Guggenbichler 9753 Kleblach-Lind
Ing. Markus Mandler 9761 Greifenburg
Markus Robert Huber 9773 Irschen
Andreas Willi Wassermann 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Mario Ortner 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Thomas Johann Steinwender 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Franz Josef Brunner 9805 Baldramsdorf
Heinz Jürgen Seidl 9812 Pusarnitz
Jürgen Eckhard Rydzik 9815 Kolbnitz
Christian Kulnig 9821 Obervellach
Martin Thaler 9842 Mörtschach
Josef Schober 9843 Großkirchheim
Manfred Kanzian 9843 Großkirchheim
Franz Herwig Aschbacher 9844 Heiligenblut
Christa Graf 9852 Trebesing
Hans Peter Koch 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Harald Christian Gebauer 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Roland Ernst Egger 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Andreas Teich 9854 Malta
Johanna Jamcek 9863 Rennweg
Johann Alois Unterwalcher 9872 Millstatt
Klaus Laßnig 9872 Millstatt
Pochendorfer Möbel GmbH 9900 Lienz
Thaddäus Stocker 9900 Lienz
Werner Etzelsberger 9900 Tristach
Andreas Großlercher 9905 Gaimberg
Peter Steiner 9909 Leisach
Florian Hermann Kollreider 9920 Heinfels
Franz Klammer 9920 Heinfels
Johann Alois Bachmann 9931 Außervillgraten
Michael Schraffl 9941 Kartitsch
Christian Auer 9942 Obertilliach
Johannes Niedrist 9942 Obertilliach
Jakob Tabernig 9951 Ainet
Josef Anton Ortner 9961 Hopfgarten in Defereggen
Johannes Obkircher 9962 St. Veit in Defereggen
Alban Resinger 9971 Matrei
Emil Stemberger 9971 Matrei
Franz Mariacher 9972 Virgen
Wolfgang Islitzer 9972 Virgen
Christian Bucher 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Elmar Wallensteiner 9990 Nußdorf-Debant