Branche: Installationsfirma www.unternehmen24.at 

Branchenverzeichnis Österreich »»

Installationsfirma

 

Bartosek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Bela Horvath Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Confidence-Consult ConCoZ&E GmbH 1010 Wien
harry-installiert e.U. 1010 Wien
Josef Picher KG 1010 Wien
Koncilia Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Montech Montage Technik GmbH 1010 Wien
Peter Stieg Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Picher Josef 1010 Wien
Thal & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nachfolger Schee & Co. 1010 Wien
Walter Stefanides, Elektroinstallationen, Kommanditgesellschaft 1010 Wien
"RAKO" Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsanlagen Montage Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
A.A.A. 3 Ampere - Aqua - Art Elektro-, Gas-, Wasser-, Heizungsinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Ademi GWH GmbH 1020 Wien
Afrim Alusaj 1020 Wien
Ahmet Sevgün KEG 1020 Wien
ALUSHAJ GmbH 1020 Wien
AWT Alternative - Wärme - Technik Höchsmann u. Posch OG 1020 Wien
badambiente GmbH 1020 Wien
BEKATECH Klimaanlagen GesmbH 1020 Wien
Bildsteiner Gas- und Wasserinstallations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Dalipi Ges.m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Dariusz Jan Lomiwojski 1020 Wien
easyENERGY GmbH 1020 Wien
Ekkehard Passler GmbH 1020 Wien
Elektro-wigo wien e.Gen. 1020 Wien
EUCONSULT Beratungs- und Planungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 1020 Wien
Franye GmbH 1020 Wien
GERASIMOV KG 1020 Wien
Hartl Gas- und Wasserinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Heizungsbau MARINKOVIC KEG 1020 Wien
Helmut Randa 1020 Wien
Höllerbauer GmbH 1020 Wien
HWM Installationen e.U. 1020 Wien
Ion Perju 1020 Wien
Josef Mahr Installations- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Josef Schenker 1020 Wien
Josef SCHENKER Gas-Wasser-Heizung Installation GesmbH 1020 Wien
Karl-Heinz Dietrich 1020 Wien
Loibl + Partner GmbH. 1020 Wien
MAK INSTALLATIONEN e. U. 1020 Wien
Markus Gabriel 1020 Wien
MEPO Installateurgesellschaft mbH 1020 Wien
Michael Kampichler 1020 Wien
MITREMS Handel u. Bau GmbH 1020 Wien
Otto Nutil 1020 Wien
Paolo Corrias 1020 Wien
Paolo Corrias 1020 Wien
Paul Raich 1020 Wien
Peter Haas 1020 Wien
Peter Riedel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Peter Vadas 1020 Wien
Roland Hahn GmbH 1020 Wien
Szhukalek Gas-, Wasserleitungs- und Heizungsinstallationen KG 1020 Wien
TOP-MAKY-MAX e.U. 1020 Wien
Walter Baumann Installations- und Handels GmbH. 1020 Wien
Walter Kirchner 1020 Wien
Walter Leitner 1020 Wien
Wolfgang Nutil GmbH 1020 Wien
Alfred Raicher Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 1030 Wien
Aschauer & Weiss Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
August Süttinger e.U. 1030 Wien
B.A.I.E.R. Installations-Service GmbH 1030 Wien
Baldauf Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1030 Wien
Bican Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Doubek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Doubek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
ERTL Installationen GmbH 1030 Wien
G & S Installationen GmbH 1030 Wien
G. Steigner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Gebrüder Medek e.U. 1030 Wien
Goran Stojanovic 1030 Wien
GWH Haustechnik - Gerhard Bless Installationen e.U. 1030 Wien
Hradecky KEG 1030 Wien
Ignaz Oberhauser 1030 Wien
Industrierohr-Montage GesmbH 1030 Wien
Ing. Josef Gergits e.U., Installationsfirma für Sanitär-, Umwelt-, Energie- und Heizungstechnik 1030 Wien
Installationen Blecha GmbH 1030 Wien
JAK Installationen GmbH 1030 Wien
Josef LERCH Gas- Wasser- Heizungsinstallationen GmbH 1030 Wien
Kurt Brenkusch. 1030 Wien
Mayer Installationen KG 1030 Wien
Michael Krumpl 1030 Wien
Michael Krumpl 1030 Wien
Michael Maritsch 1030 Wien
P.O. Montageservice GmbH 1030 Wien
REPASAN Installations GmbH 1030 Wien
Robert Gottswinter 1030 Wien
ROTH Handel & Bauhandwerkerservice GmbH 1030 Wien
SANEX Sanitär- und Heizungsartikel Großhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Sieber Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik Ges.m.b.H 1030 Wien
SUTECH Installationen e.U. 1030 Wien
VELIS Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
W & I Wohnungssanierung und Installationen Bau GmbH 1030 Wien
WEIBRICH Ges.m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Wilhelm Beetz, Bauunternehmung, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Willibald Kloiber 1030 Wien
WISAG Gebäudetechnik GmbH & Co. KG 1030 Wien
Wolfgang Cseh 1030 Wien
Wolfgang Obermayr 1030 Wien
Wolfgang Paser 1030 Wien
WTA Heizungs- u. Sanitärinstallationen GmbH 1030 Wien
ZABA Installateurbetriebs-KG 1030 Wien
Zeiner KG 1030 Wien
"ALLESKÖNNER" Handwerker Pfaffenbichler KEG 1040 Wien
BARWA Installationsunternehmen für Gas, Wasser, sanitäre Anlagen und Zentralheizungen GmbH 1040 Wien
Christian Josef Mraz 1040 Wien
CHUDZIK KEG 1040 Wien
Danzinger Installationen e.U. 1040 Wien
Franz Belik 1040 Wien
Gallhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1040 Wien
Gerhard Gattringer 1040 Wien
INTEGRAL Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1040 Wien
Integral-Montage Anlagen- und Rohrtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1040 Wien
IQ-Installations GmbH 1040 Wien
Ivan Mitrovic & Co OEG 1040 Wien
Josef Bayer & Komp Alleininhaber Thomas Krizsanits e.U. 1040 Wien
Josef Koch KEG 1040 Wien
Michael Kaindl 1040 Wien
Robert Breitschopf 1040 Wien
Schmid Montage und Bau GmbH 1040 Wien
Werner Kühnel 1040 Wien
A & D Install-Tech Gas Wasser Sanitär GmbH 1050 Wien
Andreas Moser 1050 Wien
Aqua Bella Installations KG 1050 Wien
BAUSAN GmbH 1050 Wien
Bernd Rossbacher 1050 Wien
Dean Vincek 1050 Wien
Elektro Hornung Ges.m.b.H. 1050 Wien
F.Schiefer GmbH 1050 Wien
GEFA Installationen GmbH 1050 Wien
Hans Dietmar Kargl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Helmut Aulenbach 1050 Wien
Hubert Handl KEG 1050 Wien
ICS Installationsbetriebsges.m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Ing. Günther Kreimer 1050 Wien
Ing. Johannes Schneider Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Janusz Stanislaw Bebenek 1050 Wien
Luttenberger Installationen GmbH 1050 Wien
NCS GmbH 1050 Wien
Norbert Othmar Haidinger 1050 Wien
Otto Ullrich 1050 Wien
Otto Ullrich GmbH 1050 Wien
P.K. Installationen GmbH 1050 Wien
Peter Fast 1050 Wien
Peter Wagner 1050 Wien
Raimund Ingerisch jun. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Rappold GesmbH & Co. KG 1050 Wien
Rudolf Kratzer & Co GmbH 1050 Wien
STEPPI & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
Wilhelm Beetz, Bauunternehmung, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1050 Wien
WJ - Gerüstbau OG 1050 Wien
ZARA Installationen KG 1050 Wien
"Ofenhaus-Westbahnhof" Gas- und Wasserleitungs-, Installations- und Warenhandels Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1060 Wien
"P.R.I.M." Montagebau GmbH. 1060 Wien
Aqua Haustechnik GmbH 1060 Wien
Aquasolar Energie Nutzungs Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1060 Wien
Christoph Pölzl GmbH 1060 Wien
Deckendesign e.U. 1060 Wien
Franz Kozak Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1060 Wien
Friederike Kraus 1060 Wien
Helmut Hietz 1060 Wien
Helmut Mayer 1060 Wien
Helmuth Schiller GmbH 1060 Wien
Hermann Mentil 1060 Wien
IRS Ges.m.b.H 1060 Wien
Karl Zarbach & Co KEG 1060 Wien
Konrad Popp Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 1060 Wien
Köse Installationen GmbH 1060 Wien
Ott Installations Ges.m.b.H. 1060 Wien
SAVIC DEJAN KEG 1060 Wien
Stojan Vojinovic 1060 Wien
Thermokonstrukt Planung und Aufstellung von Zentralheizungs- Warmwasserbereitungs- und Lüftungsanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1060 Wien
Thomas Heindl 1060 Wien
1a Installateur-Marketingberatung für Gas- Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallateure GmbH 1070 Wien
Erwin Schremmer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1070 Wien
GWH Installationen KG 1070 Wien
H. & F. Kuzel e.U. 1070 Wien
HBI Heizung.Bad-Installationen und Handel GmbH 1070 Wien
Helmut Hackl 1070 Wien
Helmut Lobersiner 1070 Wien
HORSTMANN Heizungs- und Sanitärinstallationen e.U. 1070 Wien
Ing. Gerhard Ratzenberger 1070 Wien
Ing. Walter Otto Knapp 1070 Wien
Josef REIDER e.U. 1070 Wien
Karl Schabl 1070 Wien
Karl Stürmer jun. 1070 Wien
KENNEDY GmbH 1070 Wien
Sanitärstudio STEP - SVS GmbH & Co KG 1070 Wien
SCHMIDT Installationen GmbH 1070 Wien
Stürmer InstallationsbetriebsgmbH 1070 Wien
SVS Gas-, Wasser-, Heizung Installationen GmbH. 1070 Wien
Wögerbauer, Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallations Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1070 Wien
Erich Pecksteiner 1080 Wien
HBI Heizung.Bad-Installationen und Handel GmbH 1080 Wien
Josef Griessl & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1080 Wien
Junek - Badkultur GmbH 1080 Wien
Junek - Badkultur GmbH Filiale 1080 Wien (648765196) 1080 Wien
Kazimierz Twardecki 1080 Wien
Manfred Richter 1080 Wien
Rohrsan Gas- und Wasserleitungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1080 Wien
Rosalia Puhrer 1080 Wien
Sanitär-Elementbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1080 Wien
Temperis OG 1080 Wien
Wilhelm Stach 1080 Wien
Antoni Kowalczyk 1090 Wien
control-A Aufzugsprüfung GmbH 1090 Wien
Csapak Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1090 Wien
Fitzinger Installationen KG 1090 Wien
Gerhard Slezak 1090 Wien
H. Triburuzek Installationen GesmbH + Co. KG 1090 Wien
Ing. Peter Maimer 1090 Wien
Mannsbarth Thomas 1090 Wien
NeoGasTech GmbH - Installationstechnik für Sanitär, Heizung und Lüftung 1090 Wien
Punkto Service Eduard Fischer KEG 1090 Wien
Roland Auer Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungstechnik e.U. 1090 Wien
sevennineseven KG 1090 Wien
Thomas Mannsbarth 1090 Wien
Wolfgang Petters 1090 Wien
"Aquatec" Installations GmbH 1100 Wien
"IKE" HRONEK KG 1100 Wien
"Small" Wärme-, Klima- und Sanitäranlagen Nfg. GmbH & Co KG 1100 Wien
"VOLLWÄRMESCHUTZ-VERARBEITUNG" KREJCI KG 1100 Wien
AGRAM DD e.U. 1100 Wien
Ahmed Osmanov Ahmedov 1100 Wien
ARGE KD 10 OG 1100 Wien
Binder Sanitär Heizung Installation KEG 1100 Wien
Christiane Berger 1100 Wien
D.J.G. Gulija KEG 1100 Wien
Dorner Gas- Wasser- Heizungs-Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Flex Heizungssysteme GmbH & Co KG 1100 Wien
Franz Maier 1100 Wien
Franz Mikyska 1100 Wien
Franz Seitz 1100 Wien
Gawa Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Gerhard Stejskal Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Gerhard Stejskal Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
GSN Installationen GmbH 1100 Wien
H2O Instandhaltungs- und Hausbetreuungs GmbH 1100 Wien
HAAG KG 1100 Wien
Harald Hauser 1100 Wien
Herbert Karbasch 1100 Wien
HSG Heizung - Sanitär - Gebrechendienst Ges.m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Ibrahimoglu & Ucan OG 1100 Wien
Ing. Ferdinand Marvan 1100 Wien
Ing. Ferdinand Marvan 1100 Wien
Ing. Gottfried Kadecka, Martha Vrecar 1100 Wien
Ing. Marvan Gesellschaft mbH 1100 Wien
Ing. Mulalic KG 1100 Wien
Ing. Thomas Semorad GmbH 1100 Wien
Ing. Walter Schafhuber 1100 Wien
Janacek Ges.m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Johann Neumann 1100 Wien
Johann Scheder 1100 Wien
Juda GmbH 1100 Wien
KADZIELSKI KG 1100 Wien
Kamnik & Zika OEG 1100 Wien
Karl Auer 1100 Wien
KIBOST Montage GmbH 1100 Wien
Konrad Hlawatsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Körfez Installationen KG 1100 Wien
Körfez Installationen KG 1100 Wien
Michael Papousek Installationen e.U. 1100 Wien
Momirovic OEG 1100 Wien
Negic KEG 1100 Wien
Othmar Schnötzinger 1100 Wien
P.G Installationen e.U. 1100 Wien
Partonjic GmbH 1100 Wien
Paul Fischer 1100 Wien
PeCon Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1100 Wien
Peter Kaufmann 1100 Wien
Peter Stieg Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Petru Radulesku 1100 Wien
Refayittin BEKTAS 1100 Wien
RT Reinraumtechnik GmbH 1100 Wien
RUCK-ZUCK Liegenschaftsbetreuungs- und -verwaltungs GmbH. 1100 Wien
S & P Installation Gas Wasser Heizung KG 1100 Wien
Schnötzinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
STANKO KEG 1100 Wien
Taifun Installation GmbH 1100 Wien
Tanzler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
TORSST Personalbereitstellung GmbH 1100 Wien
Trimmel Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1100 Wien
Tugrul Akkan 1100 Wien
VIS Energy Systems GmbH 1100 Wien
WATERWORKS Haustechnik Services, s.r.o. & Co KG 1100 Wien
Weikl & Hauser GmbH 1100 Wien
Z & Z Installationen OG 1100 Wien
Zwitkowits Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
Anton Laczika 1110 Wien
Anton Sellinger 1110 Wien
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1110 Wien
EF-Facilities e.U. 1110 Wien
EF-Facilities e.U. 1110 Wien
Fuchs Gerald GmbH 1110 Wien
Heinz Edelbacher e.U. 1110 Wien
Hochleithner Ges.m.b.H. 1110 Wien
IMTECH Austria Anlagentechnik GmbH 1110 Wien
Ing. Helmut Frana 1110 Wien
Kamil Lagun e.U. 1110 Wien
Klima Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1110 Wien
Lovro DJENO KG 1110 Wien
MONDL e.U. 1110 Wien
Patzer Johann 1110 Wien
P-I-F - Elektro-Blitzschutzinstallations und Handels GesmbH 1110 Wien
Rene Wrabl 1110 Wien
Robert Pichler 1110 Wien
SANDROX Wassertechnik e.U. 1110 Wien
SANEL Installationen GmbH 1110 Wien
Saniwatt Heizungsanlagen und Sanitäreinrichtungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1110 Wien
Werner Rusch 1110 Wien
YASAR KEG 1110 Wien
"Erge" Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Airtec Lüftungstechnik GmbH 1120 Wien
Alber Innenausbau GmbH in Liquidation 1120 Wien
Alexander Lackner. 1120 Wien
Allkommerz Handels-, Vertriebs- und Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
ARGE KD 12 OG 1120 Wien
ARGE KD 23 OG 1120 Wien
ATOP Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik GmbH 1120 Wien
C L G Clima,-Lüftungs- und Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1120 Wien
Ch. Rinder & Ing. G. Brandtner Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Ch. Rinder & Ing. G. Brandtner Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
ERICH HARTNER KEG 1120 Wien
Franz Neumann 1120 Wien
G & G Installationen GmbH 1120 Wien
Günther Grössl 1120 Wien
Haas Installationen GmbH 1120 Wien
Haustechnische Gesellschaft für Sanitär-, Wärme- und lufttechnische Anlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Helmut Raab, Installateur Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Holemar & Co OEG 1120 Wien
Ing. Herbert Schneller 1120 Wien
Ing. Hiessberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Installateur Brüder Solly OG 1120 Wien
J. Stettner Ges.m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Janusz Lichosyt 1120 Wien
Jarolimek & Kozak GmbH 1120 Wien
Josef Jakl 1120 Wien
KOCER & CO KG 1120 Wien
Leopold Hansi 1120 Wien
Ludwig Nachtmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Marcin Kubacka 1120 Wien
Marko Milovanovic 1120 Wien
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 1120 Wien
MIRKOVIC "MOMO" KG Isoliertechnik 1120 Wien
MITEC s.r.o. & Co KG 1120 Wien
MK Kolaczia GmbH 1120 Wien
Morteza Abarghoui KG 1120 Wien
Norbert Tumik 1120 Wien
NTCOM GmbH 1120 Wien
Ortner Ges.m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Peter Lerch 1120 Wien
Ratzenberger Haustechnik-Installations GmbH 1120 Wien
RND Betriebs- und Haustechnik GmbH 1120 Wien
S.B.M. e.U. 1120 Wien
STARCEVIC und Partner OEG 1120 Wien
Steiner E.K.S. Installationen GmbH 1120 Wien
Tekinstallationen KG 1120 Wien
Walter Wagner 1120 Wien
WEBER - Haustechnik GmbH 1120 Wien
Werner Endl 1120 Wien
Wolfgang Dürnberger 1120 Wien
Zeljko Zokcevic 1120 Wien
MWB Umwelttechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1125 Wien
Alltherm Gesellschaft für Energiegewinnung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1130 Wien
BRANKOVIC ELEKTROTECHNIK KG 1130 Wien
Csotechnika Kft. 1130 Wien
Csotechnika Kft. 1130 Wien
Hans Robert Neumann 1130 Wien
Ing. Alfred Polyak 1130 Wien
Ing. Walter Reich 1130 Wien
IRS Ges.m.b.H 1130 Wien
Rudolf Frenslich 1130 Wien
SHG Vasic & Joksimovic KEG 1130 Wien
TKK Neuhauser KEG 1130 Wien
Walter Bauer 1130 Wien
Werner Rothensteiner 1130 Wien
"BLIZ" ZIVKA JOVANOVIC KEG 1140 Wien
"KAuKA" Bau- und Installationstechnik GmbH 1140 Wien
ARGE KD 16 OG 1140 Wien
Bergmann Installateur GmbH 1140 Wien
Bergmann Installateur GmbH 1140 Wien
Christian Wegscheider 1140 Wien
Christian Zöhr 1140 Wien
Dal-Tech GmbH 1140 Wien
Forst Installationen GmbH 1140 Wien
G.S. Lenz GmbH 1140 Wien
Georg Wagner GmbH 1140 Wien
Gerald Kreczek e.U. 1140 Wien
Gregor Stefan Lenz 1140 Wien
Harald Kernstock e.U. 1140 Wien
Hartner & Jovanovic OEG 1140 Wien
Hausbau- und Sanierungstechnik VN GmbH 1140 Wien
Heinz Berger 1140 Wien
Heinz Berger 1140 Wien
Heinz Janulik KG 1140 Wien
Heizungs Sanitär Verlegung Elizabeta Vasic KEG 1140 Wien
Helmut Danek GmbH & Co KG 1140 Wien
Helmut Kamenik 1140 Wien
Horst Mistelbauer 1140 Wien
Ing. Andreas Spiess 1140 Wien
Ing. Christian Balnik 1140 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Skudnigg 1140 Wien
IPW - Installations GmbH. 1140 Wien
Johann Heinisch 1140 Wien
Josef WEIHS KG 1140 Wien
Karl Hohla 1140 Wien
Keramotherm Installations GmbH 1140 Wien
LMI GmbH 1140 Wien
Ludwig Bartu 1140 Wien
Manfred Friedl 1140 Wien
MILOS DUKIC KEG 1140 Wien
Müller Reinhard 1140 Wien
NOKAJ Installationen GmbH 1140 Wien
Pably & Co OHG 1140 Wien
Paco Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Paco Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Paco Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Paco Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Rauscher Anton 1140 Wien
Riepl-Installation von Elektroanlagen, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Robert Wessely 1140 Wien
Roland Handl 1140 Wien
Sener Alayli 1140 Wien
WANNASORN Installations KEG 1140 Wien
Wasser&Wärme Johann Mladensich KEG 1140 Wien
Welt & Co. 1140 Wien
Wolfgang Koschtial KEG 1140 Wien
Zipfl & Schrenk, Installationsbetrieb für Gas, Wasser, sanitäre Anlagen und Zentralheizungen KG 1140 Wien
"ARV" Draskovic KEG 1150 Wien
"SIP"-Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsinstallation GesmbH 1150 Wien
ABG-Installationen e.U. 1150 Wien
Ajvaz Murseli 1150 Wien
Anton Lackner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Bad & Energie Planung S.P.R.I.N.C.L.A. GmbH 1150 Wien
Bernhard Würstl 1150 Wien
Breyer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Bruno Eder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
CAN-INSTALLATIONEN e.U. 1150 Wien
Cebula & Tobolka GmbH 1150 Wien
Ch. Bitzinger Gas-Wasser-Heizungs KEG 1150 Wien
Dusan SIMEK KG 1150 Wien
Gebrüder Lamberger & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
GESS Installations- und Anlagenbau GmbH 1150 Wien
Günter VEIGL Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Günter VEIGL Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Günter Vida 1150 Wien
HELLPUNKT KG 1150 Wien
Idriz Mehmedovic 1150 Wien
Ing. Dunger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Ing. Friedrich Lindl 1150 Wien
Ing. Heribert Gabler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Ing. Kurzmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
IRIS E & I GesmbH 1150 Wien
Jackl Josef 1150 Wien
Johann Macho 1150 Wien
Johann Zettl 1150 Wien
Karin Smutny Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Karl Sprincla Installateur für Gas-, Wasser- und sanitäre Anlagen u. Zentralheizungen 1150 Wien
Klimatherm Zentralheizungs- und Klimaanlagen - Ledl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Koman KEG 1150 Wien
Kurt Waschka GmbH 1150 Wien
Linhart & Greis Haustechnik und Handel GmbH 1150 Wien
Lukasz Romuald Kapusta 1150 Wien
Maglic & Ji Installations GmbH 1150 Wien
Nebojsa Bogdanovic KEG 1150 Wien
Neudeck Hans Herbert 1150 Wien
O. Yilmaz Rohr-Tech e.U. 1150 Wien
PABU Bukowski KEG 1150 Wien
Pano Ges.m.b.H. 1150 Wien
PB-Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Peter Wegscheider GmbH 1150 Wien
POPTECH GmbH 1150 Wien
Rainer Heinl 1150 Wien
Robert Christian Horvath 1150 Wien
Robert Wessely 1150 Wien
Rudolf GmbH 1150 Wien
Rudolf Köhler Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H 1150 Wien
Sasa Milenkovic KEG 1150 Wien
Stefan Pabst 1150 Wien
Thermatec Ucar OEG 1150 Wien
VMtech OG 1150 Wien
Wolfgang Halama 1150 Wien
"VITO" VITOROVIC Dragan KEG 1160 Wien
Adolf Pichler 1160 Wien
Alfred Fuchs 1160 Wien
BERISHA Ibraim KEG 1160 Wien
Boleslaw Korona GmbH 1160 Wien
BUK Haustechnik OG 1160 Wien
Christian Müllner 1160 Wien
Costache Sofroniciu 1160 Wien
D.S. Haustechnik GesmbH 1160 Wien
DELPHIN GWH-Installationen KG 1160 Wien
Dragan Savic Haustechnik KEG 1160 Wien
Franz Pably KEG 1160 Wien
Franz Vogel Ges.m.b.H. 1160 Wien
G. Weiner Gas- und Wasserinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Galba KEG 1160 Wien
GAS - WASSER - HEIZUNG M. PIPPERSTEINER KEG 1160 Wien
Helmut Weber 1160 Wien
Heluba Zentralheizungs- und Lüftungsbaugesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
HORAK Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsinstallation Ges.m.b.H. 1160 Wien
IBRAHIM KUDUN KEG 1160 Wien
Ing. E. Fuchs Ges.m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Ing. Gerd Blasl 1160 Wien
Ing. Gerd Blasl Gas-Wasser-Heizung GmbH 1160 Wien
Installationen Aslan SEVINC KEG 1160 Wien
Installationsbetrieb DURAN KEG 1160 Wien
Iulian Sofroniciu 1160 Wien
Ivica Rajkovic KEG 1160 Wien
J. Marvan TAM Warenvertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Johann Sverak Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Josef Berndl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Josef Gelbmann 1160 Wien
Josef Jakubek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Josef Jakubek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
K.O.C. Installationen KG 1160 Wien
KERN & BABAYIGIT OG 1160 Wien
Krzysztof Matusiak 1160 Wien
KS Haustechnik KG 1160 Wien
Manfred Zettel e.U. 1160 Wien
Marian Ioanovici 1160 Wien
Mario Rudolf Horvath 1160 Wien
Max. Installationen KG 1160 Wien
MAXT. Haustechnik KG 1160 Wien
Mislimi KG 1160 Wien
Mladensich KEG 1160 Wien
Peter Krug 1160 Wien
Peter Riedel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Piotr Parkosz 1160 Wien
Schmid Haustechnik GmbH 1160 Wien
SEMA Installationen GmbH 1160 Wien
Solar Installationen GmbH 1160 Wien
Susen & Löffler Ges.m.b.H. 1160 Wien
TGM Installationen KG 1160 Wien
THOMAS LEGNER GMBH 1160 Wien
TOTAL - FACILITY MANAGEMENT Gesellschaft mbH 1160 Wien
Vera Jovanovic 1160 Wien
W. Schwarz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Walter Plawecki 1160 Wien
Walter Strubreither & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1160 Wien
Wilhelm Buk 1160 Wien
Wolfgang Neipp 1160 Wien
ZUBEK Messestandbau KEG 1160 Wien
"INMONT" Ivan Britvec KEG 1170 Wien
"Rudolf Zika". 1170 Wien
AHT Gebäudetechnik KG 1170 Wien
AIGNER KG 1170 Wien
Alfred Peböck 1170 Wien
Andreas Berger 1170 Wien
Andreas Heinzel 1170 Wien
AUER Installations Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft 1170 Wien
BCA Heizungs- und Sanitärinstallationsges.m.b.H. 1170 Wien
BOSEK KG 1170 Wien
Dlouhy Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1170 Wien
E-INSTAL Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. Einzelfirma e.U. 1170 Wien
Franz Lippert & Co, Inhaber Josef Lechner e.U. 1170 Wien
Franz Lippert & Co, Inhaber Josef Lechner e.U. 1170 Wien
Franz Oswald Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1170 Wien
Franz Stubaum 1170 Wien
Gerald Kures Ges.m.b.H. 1170 Wien
Gerhofer & Co. Haussanierung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1170 Wien
Heinzel Installationen GmbH 1170 Wien
HEKEL GmbH 1170 Wien
Helmuth Rath 1170 Wien
HT-Installationstechnik Ges.m.b.H. 1170 Wien
Ing. Herbert Gruber 1170 Wien
Ing. Heribert Gabler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1170 Wien
Ing. Robert Muschitz 1170 Wien
Istvan Lovasi 1170 Wien
J. Remes Gas-Wasser-Heizung GmbH 1170 Wien
Karl S. Installationstechnik GmbH & Co KG 1170 Wien
Karl Simscha 1170 Wien
Kures & Sladek OG 1170 Wien
LISKA Installations OEG 1170 Wien
LUKE Installations Ges.m.b.H. 1170 Wien
Martin Siegl GmbH. 1170 Wien
Nelu Radu 1170 Wien
PEROSAN Installations- Ges.m.b.H. 1170 Wien
PIDA Haustechnik Gesellschaft mbH 1170 Wien
Robert Wagner 1170 Wien
Rudolf Greger 1170 Wien
Serajnik Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1170 Wien
Sorin Antohi 1170 Wien
Strauss Installationen KG 1170 Wien
Viktor Schöberl Ges.m.b.H. 1170 Wien
VUJAKLIJA KG 1170 Wien
ALATRO Anlagen KG 1180 Wien
Anton Stocker Installateur GmbH & Co KG 1180 Wien
Dipl. Ing. Eduard Peschek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
ECK GmbH 1180 Wien
Ernst Hofbauer Ges.m.b.H. 1180 Wien
EVOLUTION.e.U. 1180 Wien
Gerald Nebeszar 1180 Wien
Hazi Sanitär KG 1180 Wien
Henryk Ciezkowski 1180 Wien
Herbert Mann 1180 Wien
Herbert Schöbinger 1180 Wien
Ing. Thomas Rudolf Stangl 1180 Wien
Installateur Fachbetrieb Thomas Pfeiffer e.U. 1180 Wien
Josef Öhlsasser Installationsunternehmen 1180 Wien
KAISER Gas- und Wasserinstallations KEG 1180 Wien
Karl Laußer, Heizungsbau- und Sanitär GmbH 1180 Wien
Karl Scheibner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
M. Leitner KG 1180 Wien
MAG Wärmetechnik e.U. 1180 Wien
Mario Paar 1180 Wien
Mario Paar e.U. 1180 Wien
Martin Koller 1180 Wien
MBR Installations GesmbH in Liqu. 1180 Wien
Mudrich Werner 1180 Wien
Peter Schubert 1180 Wien
Peter Weiner 1180 Wien
Reinhold Fürst & Co KEG 1180 Wien
Rudolf Kovar 1180 Wien
Rudolf Kovar 1180 Wien
SHT Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik Betriebsgesellschaft mbH 1180 Wien
TSN Tomic KG 1180 Wien
A. Kohlendorfer GmbH 1190 Wien
ARGE KD 17 OG 1190 Wien
DACHL HAUSTECHNIK e.U. 1190 Wien
Dietmar Ziwna Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Dipl. Ing. (FH) Andreas Töglhofer 1190 Wien
Gawaplan Haustechnische Anlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Gebr. Yilmaz KG 1190 Wien
Gerald Ferus 1190 Wien
Haunschmidt Gas-, Wasser-, Zentralheizungs - Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1190 Wien
Heinz Brandner 1190 Wien
HLS-PROJEKT GmbH 1190 Wien
Ing. Peter Steiner 1190 Wien
Karl Fass GmbH 1190 Wien
Krzysztof Kurek 1190 Wien
MB Installationstechnik GmbH 1190 Wien
MDD-Anlagen GmbH 1190 Wien
Oswald Gerhard 1190 Wien
RAUHOFER Haustechnik GmbH & Co.KG. 1190 Wien
Regina Pakosta 1190 Wien
Reinhold Meinl Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1190 Wien
Robert Lipkovich Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Robert Pichler 1190 Wien
Rudolf Ryvola 1190 Wien
Schweifer-Sanitärinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. 1190 Wien
TDI Installations- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
topinstallateur GmbH 1190 Wien
Walter Strobl Kommanditgesellschaft 1190 Wien
Weichselbraun Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
WEK Heizungs-, Schwimmbad- und Sanitärinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Winkler Installationen GmbH 1190 Wien
WORK 4U Wärmetechnik GmbH 1190 Wien
ZAP Installationstechnik GmbH 1190 Wien
"RAKO" Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsanlagen Montage Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
"Wärmeprofis" YÜZER KEG 1200 Wien
AQUAFLAME e.U. 1200 Wien
Aquatech GmbH 1200 Wien
ARGE KD 09 OG 1200 Wien
Arzu Öztürk Installationen e.U. 1200 Wien
Draganco Petrovski 1200 Wien
Edis SABIC Installationen KG 1200 Wien
EUROSAN Sanitärinstallationen GmbH. 1200 Wien
Florin Gavrau 1200 Wien
FOLK OG 1200 Wien
Franz Kellermann & Co., O.H.G. Alleininhaber Zeljko Todorovic e.U. 1200 Wien
Franz Schwarz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
IEG Installations GesmbH & Co KG 1200 Wien
IN GAS KG 1200 Wien
Ing. Kurt Heinl 1200 Wien
Ing. Lothar Taverne 1200 Wien
KLIHA Installationen Walter Hakala e.U. 1200 Wien
M. Lebenbauer & Sohn GmbH 1200 Wien
Nika Bugarin & Co. OEG 1200 Wien
Ozegovic Musan & Co Kommanditerwerbsgesellschaft 1200 Wien
Paul Magyar GmbH 1200 Wien
R. BREI GmbH 1200 Wien
Reinhold BREI e.U. 1200 Wien
Rhemann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Richard Marischka Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Richard Marischka Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Richard Marischka Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Richard Marischka Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Richard Marischka Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Roman Luttenberger 1200 Wien
Schöber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Schöber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1200 Wien
Silvester Installation Dienstleistungs- und Handelsgesellschaft mbH 1200 Wien
Wolfgang Kandelsdorfer & CO KG 1200 Wien
"WIFF & ZACK Gas- und Wasserinstallationen" Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 1210 Wien
ALPHA INSTALLATIONEN e.U. 1210 Wien
Andreas Kreutzer Gas- und Sanitärtechnik GmbH 1210 Wien
Aquaplaning HT-Anlagenbau Ges.m.b.H. 1210 Wien
ARGE KD 21+22 OG 1210 Wien
A-R-G-E Notdienst ESW Sverak GmbH 1210 Wien
B.R.M. Hausbetreuungs u. Haustechnik GmbH 1210 Wien
BABAK Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1210 Wien
Barcichowski KEG 1210 Wien
cedembeck ANLAGENBETREUUNG GAS. WASSER.HEIZUNG GmbH 1210 Wien
DEL MISSIER Gas- Wasser- Heizungsinstallationen GmbH. 1210 Wien
Dipl. Ing. Alfred Offner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
DWK Heizungs-, Sanitär-, Elektrobaugesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
ER TECH - Installationen KG 1210 Wien
Ernst Schmatz 1210 Wien
ESW Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1210 Wien
G.PAUL Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Georg Leiner 1210 Wien
Gerda Zagler KG 1210 Wien
Gerhard Paul 1210 Wien
Gerhard Synek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Günter Schuh 1210 Wien
Günther Weber 1210 Wien
Günther WEBER Installationsges.m.b.H. 1210 Wien
H.D. Installationen KG 1210 Wien
Hans Hunger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
HEATING EMPERATOR LTD & Co KG 1210 Wien
Helmut Prenner e.U. 1210 Wien
HOTEC Installations GmbH 1210 Wien
Hudec Johannes 1210 Wien
Ing. Berndt Mayer 1210 Wien
Ing. Franz Freund 1210 Wien
Ing. Franz Pavlis 1210 Wien
Ing. Karl Starecek 1210 Wien
Ing. Peter Wagner 1210 Wien
Installateur Vasic KEG 1210 Wien
Insta-Service Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Johann Horvat Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Karl Sonderhof Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1210 Wien
Kebert Haustechnik GmbH 1210 Wien
MBA Montage GmbH, Lüftungs-, Klima- und Anlagenmontage 1210 Wien
Michael Bauer 1210 Wien
NEBO Installationen GesmbH in Liquidation 1210 Wien
Offner-Service Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
OMEGA-Montage u. Rohrleitungsbau GmbH 1210 Wien
Peter Stipscitz 1210 Wien
Pfaffenbichler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Ratzenberger Haustechnik-Installations GmbH 1210 Wien
Richard Lender Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Richard Windberger 1210 Wien
Robert Lipkovich Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Sanfix Installations- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Stiller InstallationsgmbH 1210 Wien
Werner Bauer 1210 Wien
WHT Wasserleitungs- und Heizungstechnische-Anlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
"Bio Elektrik" Planung und Installation von Solar- und Umweltschutzanlagen GmbH 1220 Wien
Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. 1220 Wien
ARGE Gruber/Strobl 1220 Wien
Berndt Steiner 1220 Wien
BRENNER & BRENNER OEG 1220 Wien
Burisch Elektro-Systemtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1220 Wien
Cibo Installationen KG 1220 Wien
Franz Pircher 1220 Wien
Franz Schwarz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1220 Wien
Fritz GmbH Kälte Klima Lüftung Installation Wartung Reinigung 1220 Wien
Gerhard Bamberger 1220 Wien
H. Uhrmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1220 Wien
Harald Kaupa 1220 Wien
Helmut Gerstl 1220 Wien
Hoffmann & Machac Installations OG 1220 Wien
Ing. H. Kratochwill Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1220 Wien
Ing. Josef Strobel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1220 Wien
Ing. W. Hutfless Klimatechnik GmbH 1220 Wien
Ing. Waschmann & Partner OEG 1220 Wien
Ing. Zidek & Novotny Installationen GmbH in Liqu. 1220 Wien
Installationen Dolezal e.U. 1220 Wien
INTEGRAL Gebäudetechnik GmbH 1220 Wien
INVEL GmbH 1220 Wien
Karl Klas 1220 Wien
KB AIRVENT Lüftungsprodukte GmbH 1220 Wien
Kurt Alfred Brantner 1220 Wien
Kurt Reichl 1220 Wien
Leopold Berger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1220 Wien
Ludwig Braun 1220 Wien
Martin Ebner 1220 Wien
Mutzek Heinz 1220 Wien
Peter Popoff 1220 Wien
Raimund Koudelka 1220 Wien
SOMMER Kälte- u. Klimatechnik GmbH 1220 Wien
Sylvia Huber 1220 Wien
Thomas Stegner 1220 Wien
Ümtaz ÖZER KG 1220 Wien
Wawra GmbH 1220 Wien
Werner Schaffer 1220 Wien
Wöss Installationen GmbH 1220 Wien
WPM Zwickl KEG 1220 Wien
Anton Oujezdsky Inh. Gerhard Wawra 1224 Wien
"Jasum" Heizungs-Bautechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 1230 Wien
"TOP-Fenstermontage" A. Wachinger KEG 1230 Wien
A. WEIDINGER Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
A.A.A. 3 Ampere - Aqua - Art Elektro-, Gas-, Wasser-, Heizungsinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mbH 1230 Wien
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 1230 Wien
AQUA-AIR - haustechnischer Anlagenbau GmbH 1230 Wien
ARGE KD 11 OG 1230 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Werner Pikalo 1230 Wien
Dorfmayr Industrie & Energietechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
DOYMA GmbH & Co 1230 Wien
DOYMA GmbH & Co 1230 Wien
EBE Elektrotechnik GmbH 1230 Wien
ERGE Beranek GmbH 1230 Wien
Eva Wallner KG 1230 Wien
Ferenc Csaszar 1230 Wien
FM Installationsges.m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Glasfassaden Montagegesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Harald Pichler 1230 Wien
haustech. Haustechnische Anlagen GmbH 1230 Wien
Heinrich POLLITZER Elektroinstallationen GmbH 1230 Wien
Herbert Domkar GmbH 1230 Wien
HILLE GmbH 1230 Wien
Ing. Walter Reich 1230 Wien
Installations- und Bau-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Kühlanlagen Postl GmbH 1230 Wien
LKA Luft- und klimatechnischer Anlagenbau GmbH 1230 Wien
LSG Building Solutions GmbH 1230 Wien
Lugar Installateur GesmbH 1230 Wien
MARBOS GmbH 1230 Wien
Max Seiringer & Co., Alleininhaber Alisan Mutlu e.U. 1230 Wien
MAXIPAOWER GmbH 1230 Wien
Melisits KG 1230 Wien
MSG Installations GmbH 1230 Wien
Payer Michael 1230 Wien
S+B Installateur GmbH 1230 Wien
TGA Technische GebäudeausrüstungsgesmbH 1230 Wien
VMT Haustechnik und Projektentwicklungs GmbH 1230 Wien
Weber Generalbauunternehmen GmbH 1230 Wien
WELLAIR Lüftung-Klima-Kälte GmbH 1230 Wien
Helmut Rauch Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1232 Wien
Josef Drasar Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 1232 Wien
Hlobil Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1235 Wien
Lessiak Johann Heizungstechnik GmbH 1300 Wien - Flughafen
Andreew Andrej 2000 Stockerau
AQUATOP Kalkschutzsysteme GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Erwin Riedl 2000 Stockerau
Georg Gruber 2000 Stockerau
Hermann Valisik 2000 Stockerau
HSA Scharrenbroich Heizung, Sanitär, Alternativenergie GmbH 2000 Stockerau
Q-Plan Haustechnik Planungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2000 Stockerau
Quasnitschka Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2000 Stockerau
Rusmir Pasic 2000 Stockerau
Alois Huber 2011 Höbersdorf
Ing. Alexander Huber 2011 Höbersdorf
Friedel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2013 Göllersdorf
Vogl Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 2013 Göllersdorf
Anton Schuh 2014 Breitenwaida
Josef Rerucha 2020 Hollabrunn
Karl Roman Recher 2020 Hollabrunn
Leitner Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2020 Hollabrunn
Martin Schmid 2020 Hollabrunn
RECHER Sanitär Heizung GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
Seifried Holding GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
Seifried Sanitär & Heizungstechnik GmbH. 2020 Hollabrunn
STRAKA GmbH 2020 Hollabrunn
Herbert Stürzer 2033 Kammersdorf
Leitner Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2034 Großharras
Walter Lehner 2041 Wullersdorf
Walter Lehner 2042 Kalladorf
Nutil Otto 2052 Karlsdorf
Herbert Rupp 2053 Peigarten
Wolfgang Nutil GmbH 2053 Peigarten
Martin Burger 2054 Haugsdorf
Erwin Bauer 2061 Obritz
Bergermayer InstallationsgmbH 2062 Seefeld-Großkadolz
Jakob Haller 2070 Unternalb
STRAKA GmbH 2070 Retz
Walter Strobl Kommanditgesellschaft 2070 Retz
Johann PREY GmbH 2074 Unterretzbach
Herbert Schöbinger 2082 Merkersdorf
Jäger & Kronsteiner Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 2084 Weitersfeld
Werner Gangl 2091 Langau
ACEA - Handels- und Installationstechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2100 Korneuburg
HGW Haus- und Gewerbewassertechnik GmbH 2100 Leobendorf
Ing. Dieter Bauer 2100 Korneuburg
Kreiner Wärmepumpen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2100 Leobendorf
Nimmerrichter e.U. 2100 Korneuburg
Nimmerrichter GmbH 2100 Korneuburg
Walter Prinz 2100 Stetten
Fischer Installationen GmbH 2102 Flandorf
Gerhard Dienst 2102 Klein-Engersdorf
HKS Installations-GmbH in Liqu 2102 Bisamberg
Friedrich Zidek 2103 Langenzersdorf
Herbert Müller 2103 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Martin Kuderer 2103 Langenzersdorf
PUMO Handels GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
Sasin Installationstechnik GmbH 2103 Langenzersdorf
Sasin Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2103 Langenzersdorf
Wladyslaw Malec 2103 Langenzersdorf
EBE Elektrotechnik GmbH 2105 Oberrohrbach
Leopold Schretzmayer Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsinstallationen GmbH 2105 Oberrohrbach
Haustechnik Obernberger GmbH 2111 Rückersdorf-Harmannsdorf
RECHER Sanitär Heizung Inh. Ing. Mag.(FH) Jürgen RECHER e.U. 2114 Hipples
GS-Haustechnik GmbH 2115 Ernstbrunn
IHT - Innovative Homogene Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2115 Ernstbrunn
Ing. Martin Kuderer 2115 Ernstbrunn
Bernhard Strobl GmbH 2120 Wolkersdorf
Franz Holy Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2120 Wolkersdorf
HIB Hausinstallationsbetrieb GmbH 2120 Wolkersdorf
R. Ecker Gas- Wasser-Heizungsinstallations & Betriebs GmbH 2120 Wolkersdorf
Richard Ecker 2120 Wolkersdorf
W. Böhm Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2120 Wolkersdorf
Ecker Richard 2122 Ulrichskirchen
Franz Holy Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2123 Traunfeld
IP Installationsprodukte GmbH. 2123 Traunfeld
Powert GmbH 2124 Niederkreuzstetten
Theisl Installationen GesmbH 2124 Niederkreuzstetten
Kierer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2126 Ladendorf
Andreas Egert 2130 Eibesthal
Erwin Sroufek 2130 Mistelbach
Furch GmbH 2130 Mistelbach
Höbert & Krexner GmbH 2130 Mistelbach
Michael Donhauser 2130 Mistelbach
Johann Fritz 2136 Laa an der Thaya
Josef Kollmann jun. 2136 Laa an der Thaya
STRAKA GmbH 2136 Hanftal
Gawaplan Haustechnische Anlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2151 Michelstetten
Installationstechnik Kusche GesmbH in Liqu. 2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Isolator eU 2152 Pyhra
Ing. Erich Habitzl 2170 Poysdorf
Ing. Johann Pech, Ing. Karl Pech 2170 Poysdorf
Reidlinger GmbH 2170 Poysdorf
Gerhard Benischek 2171 Herrnbaumgarten
Schweng Installationen GmbH 2181 Dobermannsdorf
Dojahn GmbH 2191 Gaweinstal
Ing. Fritz Manschein GmbH 2191 Gaweinstal
Gerhard Synek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2201 Gerasdorf
GHS Haustechnik GmbH 2201 Hagenbrunn
H. Hlawaty GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Hans Heinz Stauber 2201 Gerasdorf
Herbert Hlawaty 2201 Gerasdorf
Ing. Peter Petschnigg 2201 Gerasdorf
Kamauf Günter Lorenz 2201 Gerasdorf
Martin Ebner 2201 Gerasdorf
Pelz & Holzschuh GmbH 2201 Gerasdorf
Gerhard Kohl 2202 Enzersfeld
Roswitha Pfleger 2203 Eibesbrunn
Franz Berthold 2211 Pillichsdorf
Martin Vock 2214 Auersthal
Peterschelka GesmbH 2214 Auersthal
Peterschelka Haustechnik GesmbH 2214 Auersthal
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2214 Auersthal
Erwin Hafner 2223 Hohenruppersdorf
Alfred Rossak 2225 Loidesthal
Dzabir Imeri 2225 Zistersdorf
Eduard Fischer 2225 Gösting
Helmut Duch GesmbH 2225 Zistersdorf
Ing. Josef Geyder Betriebs GmbH 2225 Zistersdorf
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2230 Gänserndorf
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2230 Gänserndorf
Thomas Stindl 2230 Gänserndorf
Beier Adolf 2231 Strasshof
Gerhard Holejsovsky 2231 Strasshof
Harald Unterüberbacher 2231 Strasshof
Kaufmann & Fellner Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 2231 Strasshof
Kaufmann & Fellner Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 2231 Strasshof
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2231 Strasshof
Trenz Installationstechnik GmbH 2231 Strasshof
Erich Kamensky, Elektro-, Gas-, Wasserinstallationen, Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Ludwig Reiter Ing. 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Marcus Schorn 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Mohor GmbH 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2232 Deutsch Wagram
Richard Ecker 2232 Deutsch Wagram
AMS-Wassertechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2243 Matzen
Ing. Fritz Manschein GmbH 2243 Matzen
WIT Installationen GmbH 2253 Tallesbrunn
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2261 Angern
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2261 Mannersdorf an der March
HAUSTECHNIK Murzek OG 2263 Dürnkrut
Forschner Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2272 Ringelsdorf
Forschner Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2273 Hohenau an der March
Schweng Installationen GmbH 2275 Bernhardsthal
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2281 Raasdorf
STEIGER KG 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
Karl Koller 2283 Obersiebenbrunn
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2283 Obersiebenbrunn
Lorenz Kosar 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
Severincu Installationen KG 2284 Untersiebenbrunn
Gerald Szegner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2286 Haringsee
Adolf Froning 2291 Lassee
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2291 Lassee
Thomas Österreicher 2291 Lassee
Manfred Taubinger 2292 Stopfenreuth
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2294 Marchegg
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2295 Weiden an der March
Berndt Steiner Ges.m.b.H. 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Chrust Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
HS Installationen GmbH in Liqu. 2301 Wittau
Ing. Konrad Blank 2301 Oberhausen
Jürgen Braun 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Kurt Alfred Brantner 2301 Mühlleiten
QENGAJ-Haustechnik e.U. 2301 Oberhausen
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Wolfgang Weber 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Josef Drabits 2304 Orth an der Donau
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2304 Orth an der Donau
Wolfgang Pöchlinger 2304 Orth an der Donau
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Marchfeld eGen 2305 Kopfstetten
Alois Otto Ruck jun. 2320 Schwechat
Andreas Fiala 2320 Rauchenwarth
Dragan Jarcevic 2320 Schwechat
Dragan Markovic 2320 Schwechat
Feigl Installationen e.U. 2320 Schwechat
Ing. Georg Wieselthaler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2320 Schwechat
MWH Wärmetechnische Anlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2320 Zwölfaxing
Peter Gottschall 2320 Schwechat
PS - Klima Installationsges.m.b.H. 2320 Schwechat
Pumpen - Förster Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2320 Rannersdorf
R. Virag Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2320 Schwechat
SALI GmbH 2320 Schwechat
WWLA, Wärme-,Wasser-und Lüftungsanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2322 Zwölfaxing
Ing. Horst Fellinger 2324 Zwölfaxing
Ing. Horst Fellinger 2324 Zwölfaxing
Heinrich Drochter GmbH 2325 Himberg
Pichler Installations GmbH 2325 Himberg
Ing. Philipp Degenfeld 2326 Lanzendorf
Johann Schraml 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Michael Franz Lippl 2326 Maria Lanzendorf
ARGE Haustechnik 2331 Vösendorf
DANIEL Isolierungen KG 2331 Vösendorf
Gebrüder Weinlich Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2331 Vösendorf
ISOLIERUNGEN Fehim Karisik KG 2331 Vösendorf
Robert Zensch 2331 Vösendorf
VEJSELOVIC Isoliertechnik Wärme, Kälte Schall KG 2331 Vösendorf
Richard Krammer 2333 Leopoldsdorf
BRANUS Gebäude-Service GmbH 2334 Vösendorf-Süd
Abfluß- und Rohrreinigung Simanovic GmbH 2340 Mödling
Alfred Korinek 2340 Mödling
BLM. Haustechnik Sanitär-, Heizungs- und Lüftungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2340 Mödling
Engelbert Bauer 2340 Mödling
Gerald Reiter 2340 Mödling
Gyula Kovacs 2340 Mödling
Istvan Bakai 2340 Mödling
Karpfen & Co Fokusgas OG 2340 Mödling
KOLB Energie und Sanitär Marketing GesmbH in Liqu. 2340 Mödling
Majstorovic & Medakovic OEG 2340 Mödling
Otto Rezac GmbH 2340 Mödling
Steffen Grüner 2340 Mödling
TOP-INSTALLATIONEN GmbH 2340 Mödling
CEtec Installationen e.U. 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Michael P. Wildner GmbH 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Michael Wildner 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Stanislaw Czepiel 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
Andreas Polak Ges.m.b.H. 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Bernhardt Gebäudetechnik GmbH 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Bernhardt Service GmbH 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
GAWAHEI Installationen GmbH 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Ing. Herbert Schneller 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
INTERN-Haustechnik für Luft-Wasser-Wärme Planungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Irene Graber 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Kurt Weginger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
MAST GmbH 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Polak & Graber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Radits Installations-GmbH 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Wilfried Winkler, Filiale 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Amir Osmanovic 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Anton Kargl 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Brandau-Faustmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2351 Wr. Neudorf
E. VIGNE PNEU-MSR GmbH 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Herbitschek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Weber Generalbauunternehmen GmbH 2351 Wr. Neudorf
EBT Mirt GmbH 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Karl Kühn 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Karl Kühn 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Waclaw Jelen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
ESZ Gas-Wasser-Heizung GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf
Ing. Walter Müller 2353 Guntramsdorf
Installationen Polster GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf
JUPEST Fassadenbau OG 2353 Guntramsdorf
Techem Wassertechnik GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf
Martin Hraba 2361 Laxenburg
Robert Sabolik GmbH 2361 Laxenburg
Zvonko Divic 2361 Laxenburg
EBT Mirt GmbH 2362 Biedermannsdorf
Gustav Haas 2371 Hinterbrühl
Waldburger Günter 2371 Hinterbrühl
Ge-Schu Installateur GmbH 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
HIT Handel, Installationen und Thermoanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Ing. Rudolf Pojar 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Philipp Schrenk 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
ADLER SANITÄR SAGMÜLLER e.U. 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
EAP ELEKTRO-ANLAGEN-PRUCKMAIR GmbH 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Erwin Kozak 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien
Helmut Lobersiner 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Haustechnik Warschitz KEG 2392 Sulz im Wienerwald
Attila Laaber 2401 Fischamend
Peter Mayer 2401 Fischamend
VÖRÖS & Partner OG 2401 Fischamend
A. Janyicsek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2404 Petronell
Cinadr Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2404 Petronell
Erkan Genc 2410 Hainburg
Gerhard Frieß GmbH & Co KG 2410 Hainburg
Dorfmayr Industrie & Energietechnik GmbH 2413 Berg
LESZKOVICH G.M.B.H. 2413 Berg bei Wolfsthal
LESZKOVICH G.M.B.H. 2413 Berg bei Wolfsthal
Kuni Richard Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 2421 Kittsee
Martin Stürmer 2421 Kittsee
Wolfgang Tompich 2421 Kittsee
Gerald Szegner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2422 Pama
Gerald Szegner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2422 Pama
Bernhard Lautner 2424 Zurndorf
Gerald Szegner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2424 Zurndorf
Kindl Karl 2425 Nickelsdorf
Dusan Polic 2431 Kleinneusiedl
J. Wagner GmbH 2431 Enzersdorf an der Fischa
Energie-Plan, technisches Büro für elektrotechnische Anlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg OEG 2434 Götzendorf an der Leitha
Otto Sikora Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2440 Reisenberg
Erwin Schwarz 2441 Moosbrunn
M. MIHELIC Installations GmbH 2441 Mitterndorf an der Fischa
Christian Nitzky 2442 Unterwaltersdorf
Alfred Reder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
Ing. Georg Dinser 2443 Leithaprodersdorf
Walter Schützenhofer 2443 Stotzing
Energietechnik Urbanich Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
Stefan Böhm 2453 Sommerein
Gerhard Zika 2454 Trautmannsdorf an der Leitha
Meran Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2454 Sarasdorf
Thomas Macho 2454 Trautmannsdorf an der Leitha
IKO Ing. Bruno Koch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Meran Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Gerster Installationen KG 2462 Wilfleinsdorf
Jan Wojtowicz 2462 Wilfleinsdorf
Johannes Kerbl 2462 Wilfleinsdorf
AQUA POWER Installationsbetrieb GmbH 2463 Gallbrunn
Insolar Solartechnik GmbH 2465 Höflein
Sieber Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik Ges.m.b.H 2472 Prellenkirchen
Zoltan Cserveni 2474 Gattendorf
Integral-Montage Anlagen- und Rohrtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2481 Achau
Robert Pichler 2481 Achau
Ing. Wolfgang Widhalm 2483 Ebreichsdorf
MF SOLUTIONS Ges.m.b.H. 2483 Weigelsdorf
Andreas Janisch 2484 Weigelsdorf
HTV Haustechnik-Vorfertigung GmbH 2484 Weigelsdorf
PREROSTIN GmbH 2484 Weigelsdorf
Andreas Pöschl Ges.m.b.H. 2485 Wimpassing
Ehrnhofer Installations GmbH 2485 Wimpassing an der Leitha
Werner Andreas Langer 2485 Wimpassing an der Leitha
BAYER INSTALLATIONEN KG 2486 Pottendorf
Hannes Galhofer 2486 Siegersdorf bei Pottendorf
Prewein Installationen GmbH 2486 Pottendorf
Richard Edler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2486 Pottendorf
SANITECH HAVLIK KEG 2486 Pottendorf
Ing. Rudolf Pezetta Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 2490 Ebenfurth
Bokor Ges.m.b.H. 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Michael Wildner 2492 Münchendorf
Bauer und Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
PANKL & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
AS Installationen GmbH 2500 Baden bei Wien
Gavril Balahura 2500 Baden bei Wien
Holzhauser GesmbH 2500 Baden bei Wien
Krzysztof Wieslaw Koziol 2500 Baden bei Wien
Nosek GmbH 2500 Baden bei Wien
Robert Blam 2500 Baden bei Wien
Schmidt Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2500 Baden bei Wien
WEIGL GÜNTHER e.U. 2500 Siegenfeld
Energietechnik Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2512 Tribuswinkel
Harald Skrianz 2512 Tribuswinkel
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 2512 Traiskirchen
Karl Diwisch 2513 Möllersdorf
DI (HTL) Gerald Kopsa Ges.m.b.H. 2514 Traiskirchen
Junghofer Installationen GmbH 2514 Traiskirchen
Kurt Junghofer Gas-Servicetechnik e.U. 2514 Traiskirchen
Holzhauser GesmbH 2521 Trumau
Manfred Bauer 2521 Trumau
Thomas Muhr 2521 Trumau
GSH Alfred Koiser KG 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
IGH Installationsgroßhandel KG 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Ing. Friedl Landauer 2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Holzhauser GesmbH 2524 Teesdorf
M-S-W Installations GmbH 2534 Maria Raisenmarkt
Andreas PLUY Ges.m.b.H. 2540 Bad Vöslau
Burim Behrami 2540 Bad Vöslau
ESZ Gas-Wasser-Heizung GmbH 2540 Bad Vöslau
Ing. Alfons Eichberger 2540 Bad Vöslau
REICHEL-Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 2540 Bad Vöslau
S-K Installationen e.U. 2540 Bad Vöslau
PLANK & CHRISTIAN Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2542 Kottingbrunn
Utner Ges.m.b.H. 2542 Kottingbrunn
HLSG-Installations-GmbH 2544 Leobersdorf
Rupsch GmbH 2544 Leobersdorf
TESSAREK GmbH 2544 Leobersdorf
Walter Furka 2544 Schönau an der Triesting
Ing. Josef Dillinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Michael Wiesinger 2551 Enzesfeld an der Triesting
Agron Spahijaj 2552 Hirtenberg
Andreas Herzog 2560 Berndorf
Rudolf Klodner 2560 Berndorf
SCHMIDT Installationen GmbH 2560 Berndorf
Ludwig Energietechnik GmbH & Co KG 2563 Pottenstein
Franz Hacker 2564 Furth an der Triesting
Ing. Josef Krenn GmbH 2564 Weissenbach an der Triesting
Anton Schweighofer 2572 St. Corona am Schöpfl
Josef Mayerhofer e.U. 2572 Kaumberg
Frederic Chlebecek GmbH 2601 Sollenau
Horst Lauda 2601 Sollenau
INSTALLATEUR VITEK NORBERT e.U. 2601 Sollenau
Enziana GmbH 2603 Felixdorf
Gerhard Weigl 2603 Felixdorf
Ing. Kainz Installateur und Bau GmbH in Liqu. 2603 Felixdorf
SCHMIDT Installationen GmbH 2603 Felixdorf
Wolfgang Kucharik 2603 Felixdorf
BÜRGER GmbH 2620 Neunkirchen
Josef Foidl 2620 Wartmannstetten
Rudolf Bürger 2620 Neunkirchen
Stoll GmbH 2620 Neunkirchen
Gernot Haller 2624 Breitenau am Steinfelde
Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Johann Brandstetter 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Strobel Georg 2625 Schwarzau am Steinfelde
Adolf Schranz 2630 Ternitz
Heizbär GesmbH 2630 Ternitz
Stoll Harald 2630 Pottschach
Ziegler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2630 Ternitz
IH Installationstechnik u. Haustechnik GmbH 2632 Grafenbach
Kopp, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2632 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Christian Schön 2640 Gloggnitz
Franz Puchegger 2640 Gloggnitz
HEIKO Heinz Kopp GmbH 2640 Gloggnitz
Max Sprinschitz GmbH 2640 Gloggnitz
Sprinschitz Max 2640 Gloggnitz
Puchegger Franz 2641 Aue
Sanitär-Heizung-Solar Schneider GmbH 2650 Payerbach
Siegfried Schneider 2650 Payerbach
Herbert Schweighofer 2651 Reichenau an der Rax
Martin Mayer 2651 Reichenau an der Rax
Ing. Claudius Hurt 2671 Payerbach
Lubomir Venderla 2671 Payerbach
ARGE Gruber/Strobl 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Badstudio Reisner GmbH. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Bauer Haustechnik e.U. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
DENIZ Bajram Ges.m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ernest Fürst 2700 Wr. Neustadt
F.M. Kerschbaumer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Gerald Horejsi 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Gerald Wallner 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Hannes Hazod 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Hannes Hazod GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
I.G.S. Haustechnik GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ing. Daniel Dinhopl 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ing. Josef Strobel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Ing. Zeiner GmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Johann Karner 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Josefy Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 2700 Wr. Neustadt
LP Haustechnik GesmbH 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Marko Matic 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Norbert Müller 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Orion Bau S.R.L. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Orion Bau S.R.L. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Otto Kunz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Peter Hruby 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Herbert Schröck Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2721 Bad Fischau-Brunn
Josef Pfeffer Jun. 2731 Urschendorf
Hubert Legenstein Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2732 Oberhöflein
Hubert Legenstein Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg
Thomas Traper 2733 Grünbach
Ing. Robert Höller, Lüftung - Klima - Wasseraufbereitung e.U. 2752 Wöllersdorf
Sachs & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2752 Wöllersdorf
Gerhard Petrik 2753 Markt Piesting
Installationen Kurz GmbH 2761 Waidmannsfeld
Ing. Gerald Grüner GmbH 2763 Neusiedl bei Pernitz
Josef Schönthaler Betriebsges.m.b.H. 2763 Pernitz
Christian Starzengruber 2770 Gutenstein
Nowotny Kurt 2770 Vorderbruck
Dachler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2801 Katzelsdorf
Josef FÜRST GmbH 2802 Hochwolkersdorf
Kabicher GmbH 2803 Schwarzenbach
Martin Derfler 2803 Schwarzenbach
Grill GmbH 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Horst Wallner 2821 Lanzenkirchen
Christian Freiler 2822 Erlach an der Pitten
Dieter Ponweiser 2824 Seebenstein
Norbert Riegler 2851 Krumbach
Josef Beisteiner 2852 Hochneukirchen
Ing. Rudolf Pichler 2860 Kirchschlag
Steurer GmbH & Co KG 2860 Kirchschlag
Heissenberger Installationstechnik GmbH 2870 Aspang-Markt
Ing. Robert Heissenberger 2870 Aspang-Markt
TGA Technische GebäudeausrüstungsgesmbH 2870 Aspang-Markt
Siegfried Schabauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2871 Zöbern
Franz Riegler 2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel
Mitter GmbH 2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel
Karl Löschl Installation und Brunnenbau GesmbH 3001 Mauerbach
Otmar Hackl 3001 Mauerbach
Robert Jandl 3001 Mauerbach
"Installationen Schreier" Haustechnik GmbH 3002 Purkersdorf
H2O Installationen KG 3002 Purkersdorf
AQUA-AIR - haustechnischer Anlagenbau GmbH 3003 Gablitz
Christoph Eckhart 3003 Gablitz
Herbert Maier, Elektroinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3003 Gablitz
Jäger & Kronsteiner Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 3003 Gablitz
Leitgeb Zentralheizungsbau- u. Sanitäranlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3003 Gablitz
Robert Kolar 3003 Gablitz
Ing. Andreas Spiess 3004 Ollern
Martin Müller-Hartburg 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies
Werner Rothensteiner 3013 Tullnerbach
Ernst Seiser Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3021 Preßbaum
Ing. Gerhard Ratzenberger 3021 Preßbaum
MÜLLER-HARTBURG Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH 3021 Preßbaum
Otto Lebinger 3021 Preßbaum
Roland Kupsovsky 3021 Preßbaum
Franz Friedrichkeit 3031 Rekawinkel
Michael Fischer 3032 Eichgraben
Norbert Ockermüller Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3032 Eichgraben
Andreas Rottensteiner e.U. 3033 Altlengbach
Bertrand Lechner 3033 Altlengbach
Georg Sprengnagel 3034 Maria Anzbach
Gerald Löhsel 3034 Maria Anzbach
A. Schmatz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3040 Neulengbach
Christian Brückler 3040 Neulengbach
Herbert Karrer 3040 Neulengbach
Hubert Feiertag 3040 Neulengbach
IMS Installationen Mayerhofer Schmatz OG 3040 Neulengbach
Roman Jäger 3040 Neulengbach
Thomas Hablasch 3040 Neulengbach
Matzinger GmbH 3051 St. Christophen
Peter Doppler GmbH 3051 St. Christophen
Robert Wessely 3052 Innermanzing
Ing. Friedrich Schmölz 3053 Laaben
Hannes Tuschill 3061 Ollersbach
Joachim Weber 3061 Ollersbach
Hässmann Josef 3062 Kirchstetten
Edwin Hochgerner 3071 Böheimkirchen
Manfred Hössinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3071 Böheimkirchen
Markus Hofbauer 3071 Böheimkirchen
Alfred Töbich Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 3100 St. Pölten
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Die Heizung 3100 Lehner GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Dipl. Ing. Karl Walter Grill Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 3100 St. Pölten
Helmut Burgstaller 3100 St. Pölten
HESS & SCHMIDT GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Ing. Bruno Wildburger 3100 St. Pölten
Ing. Christian Ebner 3100 St. Pölten
Karl Jeitler, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3100 St. Pölten
LIMOSA REGELTECHNIK-ELEKTROTECHNIK Ges.m.b.H. 3100 St. Pölten
MEROBA Metall- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH & Co KG 3100 St. Pölten
Mustafa Yildiz 3100 St. Pölten
Ofenbinder Springsholz GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Peter Bahsler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3100 St. Pölten
Peter Franz Binder 3100 St. Pölten
SVU GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Wildburger & Co. KG 3100 St. Pölten
Wolfgang Weber 3100 St. Pölten
Wolfgang Wicho Haustechnik GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Wolfgang Wicho Haustechnik GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Josef Wildburger Installations GmbH 3105 St. Pölten-Unterradlberg
Reinhard Karl Rauschmayr 3105 St. Pölten-Unterradlberg
Thomas Steiner 3105 St. Pölten-Radlberg
Alfred Töbich Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 3106 St. Pölten-Spratzern
Springsholz Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH 3106 St. Pölten-Spratzern
Markus Brunner e.U. 3107 St. Pölten
Rappersberger GmbH 3107 St. Pölten-Viehofen
Herbert Franz Thalhammer 3108 St. Pölten
Richard Hauser 3108 St. Pölten
Thalhammer KG 3108 St. Pölten-Wagram
Gaiswinkler Herbert 3122 Aichberg
Franz Josef Lehner 3123 Obritzberg
Karl Braun 3125 Statzendorf
Emmerich Plunder KG 3130 Herzogenburg
H. Meister KG 3130 Herzogenburg
Heinz Fischer GmbH 3130 Herzogenburg
Helmut Meixner 3130 Herzogenburg
Ing. Andreas Schwab 3130 Herzogenburg
Johann Meister 3130 Herzogenburg
Merkl Schweißtechnik GmbH 3130 Herzogenburg
Paweronschitz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3130 Herzogenburg
Josef Fidler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3133 Traismauer
Thomas Ringlhofer Gesellschaft mbH 3134 Franzhausen
Ing. Ferdinand Sallmutter GmbH 3142 Langmannersdorf
Herbert Wieser 3143 Pyhra
Appel Gesellschaft m.b.H. Zweigniederlassung Wilhelmsburg 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Janisch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Ratzenberger Haustechnik-Installations GmbH 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Rudolf Hirn 3150 Wilhelmsburg an der Traisen
Ratzenberger Haustechnik-Installations GmbH 3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde
ML Company GesmbH 3153 Eschenau an der Traisen
Janisch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3160 Traisen
Kurt Feichtinger 3160 Traisen
Umgeher & Partner GmbH 3160 Traisen
Josef Kraushofer. 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Ludwig Energietechnik GmbH & Co KG 3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Franz Gugerell 3162 Rainfeld
Robert Fojt 3162 Rainfeld
Dragan Pratljacic 3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen
Klaus Werner 3170 Hainfeld
Manfred Sauerkoch 3170 Hainfeld
Schafhauser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3172 Ramsau
Ing. H. Kollar Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 3180 Lilienfeld
Burischek Wolfgang 3184 Türnitz
Hager Installateur GmbH 3200 Obergrafendorf
Haiderer & Trimmel "HTI" Installationen OG 3200 Obergrafendorf
Jürgen Banzenböck 3200 Obergrafendorf
ML Company GesmbH 3200 Obergrafendorf
Pöllinger-Heizungstechnik-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3200 Obergrafendorf
Hermann Mentil 3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Ratzenberger Haustechnik-Installations GmbH 3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach
WAGES Wasserbewirtschaftungs- und Anlagenerrichtungs-GmbH 3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach
IMS Installationen Mayerhofer Schmatz OG 3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach
Stefan Pieber 3213 Frankenfels
Ing. Christian Ebner 3233 Kilb
Martin Freinberger 3233 Kilb
Schadner Friedrich KG 3233 Kilb
Dipl. Ing. Karl Walter Grill Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 3240 Mank
Ing. Betz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3242 Texing
Konstantin Irlinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Gugler Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Konstantin Irlinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3244 Ruprechtshofen
Anton Maitz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Franz Krottenthaler 3250 Neumühl
Leimhofer, Pfeiffer, Eder OG 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Diestelberger Anton 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Ernst Oichtner 3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf
Leimhofer, Pfeiffer, Eder OG 3254 Bergland
Ing. Baierl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Leeb Energiekonzepte GmbH 3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Erich Kielmayer 3262 Randegg
Kreipl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3264 Gresten
Ing. Johann Ondrusek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3270 Scheibbs
Sykora & Karner 3270 Scheibbs
Andreas Ondrusek 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
GÜNTHER BRUCKNER Großhandel-Installationen GmbH 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
KAUFMANN Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3292 Gaming
Josef Kraft 3293 Lunz am See
"Selfman" Holzer - Weiß Ges.m.b.H. 3300 Amstetten
Harald Weingartner, Gas-, Wasser- u. Heizungsinstallation 3300 Amstetten
Hopferwieser + Steinmayr Installations GmbH 3300 Amstetten
Hopferwieser International Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3300 Amstetten
Josef Greibich 3300 Winklarn
Josef Gründling Ges.m.b.H. 3300 Amstetten
Josef Gründling Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 3300 Amstetten
LIMBACH INSTALLTEC GMBH 3300 Amstetten
Rudolf HÜRNER GmbH 3300 Amstetten
TopSolar Zwirner Solar- und Wärmetechnik GmbH 3304 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Lanzinger Installationen GmbH 3313 Wallsee
Leopold Aichberger 3313 Hofing
Wolfgang Aichberger 3313 Wallsee
Mempör Haustechnik GmbH 3321 Ardagger Markt
Peter Torn 3321 Stephanshart
Günther Johann Wasser- und Wärmetechnik GmbH 3323 Neustadtl
Leopold Winkler 3324 Euratsfeld
PP engineering GmbH 3324 Euratsfeld
Winkler Leopold GmbH 3324 Euratsfeld
Obermüller GmbH 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Wintersperger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Haustechnik Schirghuber GmbH 3333 Sonntagberg
HKW-Heizung-Wasser-Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3334 Gaflenz
Anton MADERTHANER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3335 Weyer
Ing. Hans Haugeneder. 3335 Weyer
Maximilian Hopf Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 3335 Weyer
F. Schirghuber Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Illich Haustechnik & Wellness GmbH 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Kurt Marcik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Leichtfried Helmut 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Ratzenberger Haustechnik-Installations GmbH 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Rudolf Conc 3341 Ybbsitz
Anton MADERTHANER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Josef Kraft 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Manfred Katzensteiner 3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Ing. Martin Tojner GmbH 3350 Haag
Ing. Martin Tojner GmbH 3350 Haag
Dorfmayr Industrie & Energietechnik GmbH 3351 Weistrach
LAHMER SOLAR GMBH. 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Mayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Richard Mayr 3352 St. Peter in der Au
Gerhard Mader GmbH 3361 Aschbach Markt
Hopferwieser + Steinmayr Installations GmbH 3362 Mauer bei Amstetten
Günther GmbH 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Helmut Wieser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening
Herbert ZEHETHOFER GMBH 3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Kurt Karl Veigl GmbH 3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Leitner Installations GmbH 3365 Allhartsberg
Albert Stöger KG 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Franz Becksteiner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Helmut Hahn 3370 Ybbs an der Donau
Bock Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3380 Pöchlarn
Hans Andritz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3380 Pöchlarn
Hans Andritz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3380 Pöchlarn
Friedrich Neidhart 3382 Loosdorf
Friedrich Neidhart Ges.m.b.H. 3382 Loosdorf
Katprax Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. 3382 Loosdorf
Leopold Gratz 3382 Loosdorf
Leopold Koppatz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3382 Loosdorf
Erich Zauner 3384 Knetzersdorf
Erich Meindorfer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3385 Prinzersdorf
Ing. Kleebinder Ges.m.b.H. 3385 Markersdorf
Gustav Führlinger 3390 Melk
Gustav Führlinger 3390 Melk
Riegler GmbH 3390 Melk
Alfred Weiss 3400 Klosterneuburg
Demuth Helmut 3400 Klosterneuburg
Franz Temper Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3400 Klosterneuburg
Gottfried Christen 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Hans Ressl GmbH. in Liqu. 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Horst Siebenhandl Installationen & Bauträger KEG 3400 Klosterneuburg
Installateur Klicka GmbH 3400 Klosterneuburg
Installationen KARGL GmbH 3400 Klosterneuburg
Jacint Gubicza 3400 Klosterneuburg
Jan WALAS KEG 3400 Klosterneuburg
Jiranek Friedrich 3400 Klosterneuburg
Johannes Bambasek 3400 Kierling
Krisztian Tako 3400 Klosterneuburg
Kutzer Walter 3400 Weidling
Manfred Kafka 3400 Klosterneuburg
Peter Fassl InstallationsgesmbH 3400 Kierling
Peter Groß 3400 Maria Gugging
PRO-Installationen e.U. 3400 Klosterneuburg
Rudolf Kargl 3400 Klosterneuburg
Sylvia Führer 3400 Klosterneuburg
Tibor Szabo 3400 Klosterneuburg
Zoltan Jozsef Kovacs 3400 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Klaus Gruber 3413 Hintersdorf
Hans Peter Veits 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Ing. Georg Seifert 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
ING. T. FRIEBERGER INSTALLATIONEN e.U. 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Junek - Badkultur GmbH 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Kurt Hlavac 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Mohamed Salah Tlig 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Mohamed Salah Tlig 3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Dariusz Cichosz 3424 Wolfpassing
Kurt Ebhardt 3424 Wolfpassing
Lodin Kurt 3424 Muckendorf an der Donau
Mario Jirout 3425 Langenlebarn
E&S Water Group OG 3430 Tulln
Ing. J. Schwanzer Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 3430 Tulln
Ing. Kurt Wrba 3430 Tulln
Josef Fritz Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 3430 Tulln
Gottfried Ptacek 3433 Königstetten
Karl Löschl Installation und Brunnenbau GesmbH 3433 Königstetten
PTACEK INSTALLATIONEN GmbH 3433 Königstetten
Johannes Ranzmaier 3434 Wilfersdorf
Peer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3434 Tulbing
Peer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3434 Tulbing
Zehetner Haustechnik GmbH 3435 Zwentendorf
HGW Haus- und Gewerbewassertechnik GmbH 3441 Pixendorf
Haustechnik HOCHRIEDER GmbH 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Herbert Maier, Elektroinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Jäger & Kronsteiner Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 3443 Sieghartskirchen
Engelbert Grießler 3451 Michelhausen
HB 24 Haustechnik InstallationsgmbH 3451 Spital
HB 24 Haustechnik InstallationsgmbH 3451 Spital
Erich Wejda Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3452 Heiligeneich
Johannes Stich 3452 Moosbierbaum
Josef Eibel 3462 Utzenlaa
Peter Nussbaumer 3462 Absdorf
Wolfgang Leutgeb 3462 Bierbaum am Kleebühel
Ing. Josef Haas Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3464 Hausleiten
SCHÖNHOFER INSTALLATION GmbH 3464 Seitzersdorf-Wolfpassing
Franz Ecker 3465 Königsbrunn am Wagram
Gugerell & Idrizi GmbH 3471 Großriedenthal
Martin Steurer Installationen & Freizeit GmbH 3483 Wagram am Wagram
Martin Kitzler 3484 St. Johann
Installationen Gartner GmbH 3485 Sittendorf
Walter Gartner 3485 Haitzendorf
Andreas Zach 3492 Walkersdorf
Denk Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp
Kurt Bielecki 3493 Hadersdorf am Kamp
Thomas Pucher 3493 Kammern
Eckl Sanitär & Heizungstechnik GmbH 3495 Rohrendorf
Bauer & Blöch Ges.m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
EU-Nexus Epitöipari Korlatolt Felelössegü Tarsasag 3500 Krems an der Donau
EU-Nexus Epitöipari Korlatolt Felelössegü Tarsasag 3500 Krems an der Donau
Franz Lehner GmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
Haustechnik Eichelmann GmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
Installations-center-menhart Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3500 Krems an der Donau
Kugler GmbH 3500 Krems an der Donau
Mag. Dominik Armster 3500 Krems an der Donau
Rudolf Balley Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
Elektro HOCH GmbH 3502 Krems-Lerchenfeld
Obermaier & Partner GmbH 3508 Tiefenfucha
Installations-center-menhart Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3511 Furth bei Göttweig
Andreas Schwanzer 3512 Mautern
Engleitner Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3512 Unterbergern
Harald Lehmann 3512 Mautern
RELINING & MONTAGE GMBH 3512 Mautern
Schwillinsky Installationen GmbH 3512 Oberbergern
Stefan Weidinger 3512 Mautern
Matthias Lemp 3532 Marbach im Felde
Andreas Proidl 3541 Senftenberg
Johann Sinhuber 3542 Gföhl
Karl Münzberg 3542 Gföhl
Kugler GmbH 3542 Gföhl
Kausl GmbH 3550 Langenlois
Tiefenbacher Klaus 3550 Langenlois
Peter Tastl 3552 Stratzing
ICT Traunfellner GmbH 3562 Schönberg am Kamp
Ernst Punz 3564 Hausleiten
Thallmaier Herbert 3571 Kamegg
Franz Eichelmann jun. 3573 Rosenburg
BLAIM Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3580 Horn
Hauer Haustechnik GmbH 3580 Horn
Karl Ölknecht 3580 Mödring
Thomas Mauthner 3591 Altenburg
Schachtner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3595 Brunn an der Wild
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Wilhelm Bayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Erich Kaufmann 3613 Albrechtsberg an der Großen Krems
Gottfried Kepplinger 3620 Spitz
Kepplinger GmbH 3620 Spitz
Kausl GmbH 3622 Mühldorf
Scheumbauer Brandschutz Systeme e.U. 3622 Mühldorf
Peter Moser 3631 Ottenschlag
WURM Immobilien GmbH 3633 Schönbach
Arnold Scheibenhofer 3650 Pöggstall
ELEKTRO- & HEIZTECHNIK Markus Bayer GmbH 3650 Pöggstall
Franz Stemmer 3650 Pöggstall
Ing. Hermann Bayer jun. 3650 Pöggstall
Alexander Bachler 3652 Leiben
Kausl GmbH 3653 Weiten
Johannes Rainer 3664 Martinsberg
LMI GmbH 3664 Martinsberg
Otmar Hackl 3665 Gutenbrunn
Alfred Murr 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Alfred Murr 3671 Marbach an der Donau
Gerold Hainböck 3680 Persenbeug
Johannes Rainer 3683 Yspertal
Haustechnik Fichtinger GmbH 3691 Nöchling
Cvach Haustechnik GmbH 3701 Großweikersdorf
Alfred Lehner 3711 Ebersbrunn
BAUPUNKT eU. 3713 Sachsendorf
Ebner OG 3714 Sitzendorf
Ing. Franz Wimmer G.m.b.H. 3714 Braunsdorf
Franz Goldsteiner 3730 Eggenburg
Neumayer GesmbH 3730 Eggenburg
Paul Neumayer 3730 Eggenburg
Waldschütz-Buxbaum 3730 Eggenburg
Ing. Friedrich Geist 3741 Pulkau
Ing. Gerald Vyhnalek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3741 Pulkau
Jäger & Kronsteiner Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG 3741 Pulkau
SHS Ing. Geist Ges.m.b.H. 3741 Pulkau
Komornik GmbH 3753 Pernegg bei Hötzelsdorf
Hannak Ges.m.b.H. 3800 Göpfritz an der Wild
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3800 Göpfritz an der Wild
Gerald Kreczek e.U. 3804 Allentsteig
Johann Junek 3804 Allentsteig
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3804 Allentsteig
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3804 Allentsteig
Ing. Horst Kienast 3812 Groß Siegharts
Matthias Paar 3812 Groß Siegharts
Ing. Horst Kienast 3820 Raabs an der Thaya
HAUER Ges.m.b.H. 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
HW-Haustechnik GmbH 3822 Karlstein an der Thaya
Herbert Bichl 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Ing. Gerald Ernst Krenn 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
NKM e.U. 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Wisgrill GmbH. 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Ing. Norbert Kollenz 3843 Dobersberg
Ing. Hans Peter Tischleritsch 3851 Kautzen
Haustechnik Apfelthaler GesmbH 3860 Heidenreichstein
Ing. Martin Sokolik 3860 Heidenreichstein
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3860 Heidenreichstein
Andreas Zach 3862 Eisgarn
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3862 Eisgarn
Ing. Christian Köhler 3871 Steinbach
Ing. Peter Koch 3872 Falkendorf
Christian Ruso 3874 Litschau
HAUER Ges.m.b.H. 3874 Litschau
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3874 Litschau
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3900 Hausbach
FIDA-INSTALLATIONEN GmbH 3902 Vitis
Klaus Garschall 3902 Vitis
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3902 Vitis
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3902 Vitis
Rudolf Bichl 3902 Vitis
Friedmann Jagsch Installationsbetrieb 3910 Zwettl
Lux Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3910 Zwettl
Lux Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3910 Zwettl
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3910 Großglobnitz
Peter Wagner 3911 Rappottenstein
Friedrich Adensam Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. 3912 Grafenschlag
Installationen Franz Rentenberger e.U. 3921 Langschlag
Installationen Franz Rentenberger e.U. 3921 Langschlag
Josef Hahn 3921 Langschlag
Werner Engelhart 3924 Rosenau
Walter Kamleitner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3925 Arbesbach
Anlagenbau Ernst Dressler e.U. 3943 Schrems
Installationen Wolfgang Ableitinger e.U. 3943 Schrems
Kurt Ferenczy 3943 Schrems
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3944 Pürbach
Ing. Martin Sokolik 3950 Gmünd
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3950 Gmünd
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3950 Gmünd
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3950 Gmünd
Andreas Smutka 3970 Weitra
Ing. Manfred Göschl GesmbH 3970 Weitra
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Gmünd-Vitis eGen 3970 Weitra
"Small" Wärme-, Klima- und Sanitäranlagen Nfg. GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
B3 ENERGIETECHNIK GmbH in Liquidation 4020 Linz
Bichler Installations- und Sanitär-GmbH 4020 Linz
DAVIGO Installationen G.m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Dipl.Ing. Gehart Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Dumfart & Co. Gas- und Wasserleitungs Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4020 Linz
easyENERGY GmbH 4020 Linz
EBG Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
EKOM Wärmetechnik GmbH 4020 Linz
Elektro Kreutzpointner Austria GmbH 4020 Linz
FORSTNER Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Franz Greiner 4020 Linz
Franz Manias Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
GEHART Installationsservice GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
Herbert Pechinger 4020 Linz
IMTECH Austria Anlagentechnik GmbH 4020 Linz
Ing. August Lengauer GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
Ing. August Lengauer GmbH & Co KG 4020 Linz
Ing. Beneder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Ing. Pischulti, Heizung- Klima und Sanitär Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Jebinger Gas- Wasser- u. Zentralheizungs-Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4020 Linz
Johann Klambauer 4020 Linz
Karl Egger GmbH 4020 Linz
Lugar Installateur GesmbH 4020 Linz
Poferl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
R. Höfler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
RED JACK Heizung & Solar GmbH 4020 Linz
Walter Dolzer 4020 Linz
Walter Stadlbauer 4020 Linz
Zellan Ges.m.b.H. 4020 Linz
LINZ GAS/WÄRME GmbH für Erdgas- und Wärmeversorgung 4021 Linz
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 4030 Linz
Biedermann Gesellschaft mbH 4030 Linz
Karlo Speer 4030 Linz
Klose & Bürscher Planung u. Installation für Haustechnik GmbH 4030 Linz
Andreas Scheiblmair 4040 Linz
COMFORTBAD L. HÖGLINGER GmbH 4040 Linz
Erwin Bibl Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 4040 Linz
Erwin Bibl Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 4040 Linz
Herbert Leonhartsberger e.U. 4040 Linz
Ing. Norbert Rieser Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 4040 Linz
ITS Installationstechnik Sonnberger GmbH 4040 Linz
Josef Leitner 4040 Linz
LSG Building Solutions GmbH 4040 Linz
Maria Hoffmann 4040 Linz
Mühlegger GmbH 4040 Linz
Norbert Schyppany 4040 Linz
RGM GmbH 4040 Linz
Royer GmbH 4040 Linz
Rudolf Hofbauer Installationen GmbH in Liquidation 4040 Linz
Wohlschlager & Redl Installation GmbH & Co KG 4040 Linz
Ing. Franz Wiesinger O.G. 4048 Puchenau
BURGHART Heizung-Gas-Wasserinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4050 Traun
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 4050 Traun
Födinger Heizung Bad GmbH 4050 Traun
Hans Heinrich Niedermair 4050 Traun
Harald Mitterlehner 4050 Traun
Müller Harald 4050 Traun
Pfeferle GmbH 4052 Ansfelden
Gerhard Minichberger 4053 Haid
Herbert Märzinger 4053 Haid
Rudolf Trinkbauer 4053 Pucking
Alfred Mayer 4055 Pucking
Günther Schedlberger 4055 Pucking
A. & K. Rammerstorfer GesmbH 4060 Leonding
Florian Wiplinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4060 Leonding
Günther Brandstötter 4060 Leonding
Harald Metzl 4060 Leonding
Heuer OG 4060 Leonding
Ing. Wolfgang Mayrhofer 4060 Leonding
Josef Hemetsberger 4060 Leonding
Neuhold Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4060 Leonding
Prucha Hans 4060 Leonding
Rudolf Eibensteiner 4060 Leonding
Seweroba & Partner GmbH & Co KG 4060 Leonding
Tomasz Krzysztof Cieszkowski 4060 Leonding
A. Laban Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co.KG. 4061 Pasching
Herbert Leopold Humer 4064 Oftering
Maier & Stelzer GmbH 4070 Eferding
Spachinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 4070 Eferding
Spachinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation 4070 Eferding
Atzelsberger GmbH 4072 Straßham
Seweroba & Partner GmbH & Co KG 4072 Alkoven
Ing. Erhard Wieger 4073 Wilhering
Wärmetec GmbH 4073 Wilhering
Johann Paschinger 4081 Hartkirchen
Josef Fenneis Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4081 Hartkirchen
König GmbH 4081 Hartkirchen
Herbert Obgrasser 4082 Aschach an der Donau
Königseder Josef 4084 Dittersdorf
Haustechnik Wöss GmbH 4092 Esternberg
Andreas Dumfart 4100 Ottensheim
Andreas Dumfart GmbH 4100 Ottensheim
Ing. Gerold Benedikt 4100 Ottensheim
König GmbH 4100 Ottensheim
Peter Draxler 4100 Ottensheim
Trummer GmbH & Co KG 4100 Ottensheim
RORA Installationen GmbH 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Sadettin Vural 4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
Leibetseder Gas-Wasser-Heizung GmbH & Co. KG. 4121 Altenfelden
Martin Altenhofer 4121 Altenfelden
BIO-Energie Lembach Ammerstorfer KG 4132 Lembach im Mühlkreis
Ing. Christoph Stadt e.U. 4132 Lembach im Mühlkreis
Max Mayr e.U. 4134 Putzleinsdorf
E. Hauer, Sanitär- u. Heizungsanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4141 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis
Miesbauer Gas-Wasser-Heizung Gesellschaft mbH. 4143 Neustift im Mühlkreis
Degenhart GmbH 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Degenhart GmbH & Co. KG 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Ing. Rudolf Pöschl GmbH. 4150 Rohrbach in OÖ
Josef Hintringer 4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
Fischer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
'NILATS' Leitungs-Havariedienst Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4160 Aigen im Mühlkreis
Richard Leitner, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4161 Ulrichsberg
Fischer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4162 Julbach
Luger Franz e.U. 4162 Julbach
ECULT Energiesysteme GmbH 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Florian Wiplinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Wilfried Lauss, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4170 Haslach an der Mühl
Hauzenberger Installationstechnik e.U. 4171 St. Peter am Wimberg
Bönisch Karl 4175 Herzogsdorf
Ing. Beneder Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4181 Oberneukirchen
Ing. Vinzenz Richard Naderer 4181 Oberneukirchen
InstallationsProfi GmbH 4181 Oberneukirchen
Johann Klemens Schütz 4181 Oberneukirchen
Naderer Metall GmbH 4181 Oberneukirchen
Ing. Fritz Haiböck e.U. 4190 Bad Leonfelden
LKM Lüftung-Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Martin Mittermüllner 4190 Bad Leonfelden
Christian Hofer e.U. 4191 Vorderweissenbach
HOFA Service GmbH 4191 Vorderweissenbach
SOLIDE Handels GmbH 4192 Schenkenfelden
Peter Bönisch Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4201 Gramastetten
Adolf Kikinger & Co Installations KG 4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz
Adolf Kikinger & Co Installations KG 4202 Hellmonsödt
Werner Reixenartner 4202 Kirchschlag
Ciprian Luchian 4203 Altenberg bei Linz
Berndl Alfred 4204 Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis
AJA Installationstechnik KG 4209 Engerwitzdorf
Andreas Pfeifer 4210 Unterweitersdorf
Christian Tossmann 4210 Gallneukirchen
Ing. Norbert Tschernuth Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4210 Gallneukirchen
PILZ-INSTALLATIONEN e.U. 4210 Gallneukirchen
Schütz Josef 4210 Gallneukirchen
Herbert Ganglberger 4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Robert Palmetshofer-Gassner 4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Holzinger Roman 4222 Luftenberg
MINICHBERGER GMBH 4222 St. Georgen an der Gusen
Moser & Hartl GmbH 4222 Luftenberg
Neundlinger Haustechnik e.U. Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Solar-Bäder 4222 Langenstein
Wilhelm Moser 4222 Luftenberg
Miroslav Hanl 4223 Katsdorf
Pichler GmbH 4223 Engerwitzdorf
Pichler Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4223 Katsdorf
EWH erdwärme & haustechnik gmbh 4224 Wartberg ob der Aist
Heidlmair-Heizungstechnik GmbH in Liquidation 4230 Pregarten
Ing. Steininger GEBÄUDE- & ENERGIETECHNIK e.U. 4230 Pregarten
Ing. Wolfgang Mayr 4230 Pregarten
Felix Gutenbrunner 4231 Wartberg ob der Aist
Alfred Berndl 4240 Freistadt
Franz Schaumberger KG 4240 Freistadt
Johannes Biebl GmbH 4240 Freistadt
Michael Dolsky 4240 Freistadt
WKS Installationstechnik GmbH 4240 Freistadt
Meisl GmbH 4252 Liebenau
Gärtner GmbH 4264 Grünbach
Thumfarth GmbH 4264 Grünbach
Eilmsteiner GmbH 4271 St. Oswald bei Freistadt
Franz Haider GmbH & Co KG 4271 St. Oswald bei Freistadt
Kienberger OG 4271 St. Oswald bei Freistadt
Satzinger OG 4271 St. Oswald bei Freistadt
Ruhaltinger Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4272 Weitersfelden
SHG Installationstechnik GmbH 4280 Königswiesen
WURM Immobilien GmbH 4280 Königswiesen
Käferböck Handels-GmbH 4283 Bad Zell
"Selfman" Holzer - Weiß Ges.m.b.H. 4284 Tragwein
Johann Siegl GmbH 4284 Tragwein
"ROLLS - TEAM Sonnenschutz" Thuma e.U. 4291 Lasberg
Gerhard Reindl 4292 Kefermarkt
Johann Siegl GmbH 4293 Gutau
WURM Immobilien GmbH 4293 Gutau
ECS Rockenschaub GmbH 4294 St. Leonhard
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 4300 St. Valentin
Auer Wasser und Wärme GmbH 4300 St. Valentin
Christian Mühlberger 4300 St. Valentin
Herbert Ertl 4300 St. Valentin
Johann Ertl jun. 4300 St. Valentin
Karl Raindl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4300 St. Valentin
Spannbauer Heizung-Sanitär-Lüftung GmbH. 4300 St. Valentin
"HAWO" Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Lüftungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla
Franz Aschauer 4310 Mauthausen
Erich Hofstätter 4311 Schwertberg
Ing. Ludwig Medel e.U. 4311 Schwertberg
FORSTENLECHNER INSTALLATIONSTECHNIK Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4320 Perg
Futus Energietechnik GmbH 4320 Perg
Hausböck Gebäudetechnik GmbH 4320 Perg
Fürholzer GmbH 4341 Arbing
Ernst Grillenberger GmbH 4342 Baumgartenberg
GASOKOL Austria GmbH 4360 Grein
Meisl GmbH 4360 Grein
Engelmann Energiesysteme GMBH 4382 Sarmingstein
Fritz Buchinger 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 4400 Steyr
ENERGIETECHNIK-BOGNER GmbH 4400 Steyr
Ernst Riede 4400 Steyr
Franz Kriszan's Nachfolger, offene Handelsgesellschaft. 4400 Steyr
Höber Ges.m.b.H. Heizung Klima Sanitär 4400 Steyr
Ing. Hermann Poneder 4400 Steyr
Josef Gschliffner 4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Josef Klausriegler GmbH. 4400 Steyr
Leimhofer Ernst 4400 Steyr
Martin Schraml 4400 Steyr
WWS Wohn-Wärme-Servicetechnik Kremmer-Mayrhofer OG 4400 Steyr
EBG Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 4403 Steyr
Gast Metallwaren GmbH & Co KG 4407 Steyr-Gleink
SES GmbH & Co KG 4407 Steyr-Gleink
ÖKOFEN Biomasse-Heizungen Handels GmbH 4421 Aschach an der Steyr
Ernst Witzlinger KG 4431 Haidershofen
R&S Installations GmbH 4441 Behamberg
Hermann Steiner 4451 Garsten
Kurt Bogner 4451 Garsten
Riegler Heizung-Sanitär GmbH 4451 Garsten
Bernhard Kleinhagauer 4452 Ternberg
ENÖCKL Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG 4452 Ternberg
Sulzner GesmbH 4460 Losenstein
Maximilian Hopf Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4463 Großraming
Franz Leitner GmbH 4470 Enns
Karl Wall, Gas-, Wasser- und Zentralheizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4470 Enns
Willibald Kneidinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4470 Enns
Wolfgang Pay 4470 Enns
Gerhard Hörtinger 4481 Asten
MSO Gebäudetechnik GmbH 4481 Asten
Norbert Hubauer 4481 Asten
Raml Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4481 Asten
Willibald Kneidinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4482 Ennsdorf bei Enns
PICHLER Installationen GmbH 4483 Hargelsberg
Rudolf Freynhofer 4484 Kronstorf
Franz Forster Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4490 St. Florian
Ott Helmut 4490 St. Florian
Schwacha Dietmar e.U. 4490 St. Florian
Hermann Haider 4491 Niederneukirchen
Wolfgang Haas 4493 Wolfern
Florian Müller 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Ing. Aigner Wasser-Wärme-Umwelt-GmbH 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Ing. Aigner Wasser-Wärme-Umwelt-GmbH 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
Ing. Franz Griesmaier 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems
"Leherbauer-Gesellschaft m.b.H." 4502 St. Marien
Mario Haslhofer 4502 St. Marien
Martin Raml 4511 Allhaming
Hans Pillinger 4522 Sierning
Hans Pillinger GmbH 4522 Sierning
Peter Nemetschek Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4522 Sierning
Werner Nemetschek 4522 Sierning
Altmüller GmbH & Co KG 4531 Neuhofen an der Krems
Alois Schwalsberger 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Pauzenberger Installationstechnik GmbH 4532 Rohr im Kremstal
Gerhard Hauer 4540 Bad Hall
Ing. Rieder InstallationsgesmbH 4540 Bad Hall
Lettenmayr Installationen GmbH 4540 Bad Hall
Horst Müller Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 4550 Kremsmünster
Ing. Aigner Wasser-Wärme-Umwelt-GmbH 4550 Kremsmünster
Waser Energieoptimierung & Anlagenbau GmbH 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
Hauer Alfred GmbH 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
EBG Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Heinz Größwang 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Ing. Dietmar Waser GmbH 4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
Aitzetmüller Fernwärme Steinbach am Ziehberg KG 4562 Steinbach am Ziehberg
Johann Hackl 4573 Hinterstoder
EMIL DICKETMÜLLER Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4580 Windischgarsten
Ing. Dietmar Waser GmbH 4580 Windischgarsten
Werner Fuchs 4580 Windischgarsten
Werner Fuchs 4580 Windischgarsten
A. Haselberger & Co. 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Ihr Dorfinstallateur Gösweiner GmbH 4582 Spital am Pyhrn
Michael Gschliffner 4591 Molln
Folie Bruno 4594 Grünburg
Gerald Augustin Gas-Wasser-Heizung Meisterbetrieb e.U. 4594 Grünburg
Zemsauer Elektrotechnik GesmbH 4595 Waldneukirchen
Christian Heitzinger 4600 Wels
F. Fromwald Installationen und Heizungen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4600 Wels
G & O Installationstechnik GmbH 4600 Wels
Genius Group Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4600 Wels
Gerald Riedler 4600 Wels
Heinz Größwang 4600 Wels
Holter Heizung-Service GmbH 4600 Wels
Ing. Rieder InstallationsgesmbH 4600 Wels
Installationstechnik Raab u. Schnellinger GmbH 4600 Wels
Izahir Salihi 4600 Wels
Josef Madlmayr 4600 Wels
Leasing-Med Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4600 Wels
Maier & Stelzer GmbH 4600 Wels
Manfred Christian Aiterwegmair 4600 Schleißheim bei Wels
Müller Siegfried 4600 Wels
Techem Wassertechnik GmbH 4600 Wels
Karl Schick Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4609 Thalheim bei Wels
Wöss Karl 4611 Buchkirchen
S & P GmbH 4613 Mistelbach bei Wels
DALLINGER Installationstechnik GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
D-H Immo GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Frischluft GmbH 4614 Marchtrenk
Helmut Schanza 4614 Marchtrenk
Ing. Franz Warsch 4614 Marchtrenk
Klaus Rak 4614 Marchtrenk
Piotr Jablonski 4614 Marchtrenk
Berger Heizungstechnik GmbH 4615 Holzhausen
Oos Wilfried 4623 Gunskirchen
Fraungruber & Leitner GmbH u. Co.KG. 4631 Krenglbach
Josef Nemeth 4631 Krenglbach
Aichmayr Heinz 4632 Pichl bei Wels
Jürgen Hoffmann 4641 Steinhaus
Reinhold HOFFMANN GmbH & Co KG 4641 Steinhaus
Thomas Mörzinger 4642 Sattledt
Walter Bichlbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4642 Sattledt
Ernst Bamminger 4643 Pettenbach
Martin Drack 4644 Scharnstein
Roman Berner 4644 Scharnstein
Roman Berner 4644 Scharnstein
Roman Berner 4644 Scharnstein
Attila Bodi 4650 Lambach
Ferenc Juhasz 4650 Lambach
Holzinger GmbH 4650 Lambach
Johann Günther Huber 4650 Lambach
H3 Installationen GmbH 4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
Johann Scheureder 4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
Ing. Andreas Smekal 4653 Eberstalzell
Fischer Technic & Industrieservice GmbH 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Amering Franz GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Etzi-Haustec GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Franz Hutterer 4655 Vorchdorf
Franz Kontschieder 4655 Vorchdorf
Gerold Neuhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4655 Vorchdorf
Grundner Solarmontagen GmbH 4655 Vorchdorf
Helmut Neuhofer 4655 Vorchdorf
Martin Laimer 4655 Vorchdorf
SUN-POWER GmbH 4661 Roitham
Elektro Steinschaden GmbH 4663 Laakirchen
ENERGIE-Technik Heizung-Sanitär-Lüftungsinstallationen Ges.m.b.H. 4663 Laakirchen
Fürtbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4663 Laakirchen
Gruber Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4664 Oberweis
Hubert Hochhauser 4671 Neukirchen bei Lambach
Manfred Hartmann 4673 Gaspoltshofen
Ireneusz Skrzyniarz 4674 Gaspoltshofen
Piotr Adam Pawelec 4674 Gaspoltshofen
Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Sanitär-Installationen Höftberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4676 Aistersheim
"KOTRAX" Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Heigl Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Ing. Herbert Mayrhuber Installationen GmbH & Co KG 4680 Haag am Hausruck
TRAXLER InstallationsgmbH 4680 Haag am Hausruck
Sanitär-Heizung Dirmaier GmbH 4690 Schwanenstadt
Ing. Michael Rainer Neubauer 4691 Breitenschützing
Ennser & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4692 Niederthalheim
Ing. Helmut Weber 4694 Ohlsdorf
Schiller Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4694 Ohlsdorf
WEIERMAYER Elektro-Heizsysteme-Wärmepumpen GmbH. 4694 Ohlsdorf
Fraungruber & Leitner GmbH u. Co.KG. 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Norbert Doberer GmbH 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Reschreiter & Leitner GmbH 4701 Bad Schallerbach
Fraungruber & Leitner GmbH u. Co.KG. 4702 Wallern an der Trattnach
Integral-Montage Anlagen- und Rohrtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4702 Wallern an der Trattnach
Panagger, Heizungs- und Sanitärinstallationen Gesellschaftm.b.H. 4702 Wallern an der Trattnach
Gföllner Klimatechnik GmbH 4710 St. Georgen bei Grieskirchen
Muggenhumer Energiesysteme GmbH 4710 Grieskirchen
Ökoenergie Pollham reg. Verein & Co KG 4710 Pollham
Pöttinger Installations GmbH & Co KG 4710 Grieskirchen
Haustechnik Ing. Alfred Metzger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4713 Gallspach
Wagner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4715 Taufkirchen an der Trattnach
"Alternativ" Installationen GmbH 4716 Hofkirchen an der Trattnach
ASH Aqua Sanitas Haustechnik GmbH 4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
Martin Strubreiter 4722 Bruck-Waasen
Meißl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4722 Peuerbach
Tauschek Sanitär Heizung GmbH 4722 Peuerbach
Ing. Josef Humer 4723 Natternbach
Ing. A. Kaplonski GmbH u. Co.KG 4724 Neukirchen am Walde
Markus Hofinger Installationen eingetragener Unternehmer 4724 Neukirchen am Walde
Ernst Rabeder 4730 Waizenkirchen
Alois Steiner 4731 Prambachkirchen
Neuhofer Heiztechnik G.m.b.H. 4731 Prambachkirchen
Hans Jürgen Krieger 4741 Wendling
Egon Wolfgang Bauer 4742 Pram
Norbert Berghammer 4743 Peterskirchen
Luksch Haustechnik GmbH 4751 Dorf an der Pram
Josef Jäger 4752 Riedau
Walter Luksch Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 4752 Riedau
Herbert Zinner 4753 Taiskirchen im Innkreis
F. Insamer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4754 Andrichsfurt
Bruno Schasching 4760 Raab
Zweimüller-Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 4760 Raab
Wagnermair Installationen e.U. 4761 Enzenkirchen
Kleinpötzl GmbH 4770 Andorf
Hubert Wagnermair 4771 Sigharting
Nahwärme Lambrechten Mayrhofer KG 4772 Lambrechten
Rudolf Muckenhumer 4773 Eggerding
Gas-Wasser-Heizung Ernest Wintersteiger GmbH 4774 St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Gerald Lachtner 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Stefan Fuchs 4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
Braumann Haustechnik GmbH 4780 Schärding
Reinhold Ortner 4783 Wernstein am Inn
Haberl Energieanlagen GmbH 4786 Brunnenthal
Walter Wiesinger 4793 St. Roman
Walter Wiesinger 4793 St. Roman
Hans Maier 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
Josef Maier Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H.& Co.KG. 4794 Kopfing im Innkreis
EBG Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Friedl Gut GmbH & Co 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
JARAFLEX Vertriebs-GmbH 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Nußdorfer Sanitär Heizung GmbH 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Claus Gruber 4802 Ebensee
Maak KG 4802 Ebensee
Manfred Loidl 4802 Ebensee
Peter Maak 4802 Ebensee
Pomberger GmbH Energie & Wärme 4802 Ebensee
Pomberger GmbH Gebäudetechnik 4802 Ebensee
guschl installationstechnik gmbh 4810 Gmunden
Ing. Förstl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 4810 Gmunden
Renate Moro 4810 Gmunden
Günter Höller 4812 Pinsdorf
Michael Waldstädter 4812 Pinsdorf
Schiller Franz 4812 Pinsdorf
Spitzbart Franz Installationen KG 4812 Pinsdorf
Alois Hofer 4813 Altmünster
Ernst Danner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 4813 Altmünster
Ernst Riegl 4813 Altmünster
Günter Höller 4813 Altmünster
Heissl Installationstechnik GmbH 4813 Altmünster
Holzinger ELEKTRO - SICHERHEIT - LICHT KG 4813 Altmünster
Johann Derflinger 4814 Altmünster
Ing. Rupert Burgstaller 4816 Gschwandt
Installationen Burgstaller e.U. 4816 Gschwandt
Thomas Riedler 4817 St. Konrad
Laimer Hausverwaltung GmbH 4820 Bad Ischl
Pernkopf & Haas Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4820 Bad Ischl
TRIO-Haustechnik GmbH 4820 Bad Ischl
Andreas Winterauer 4822 Bad Goisern
Jürgen Putz 4822 Bad Goisern
Hubert Pomberger 4824 Gosau
Rudolf Pilz 4830 Hallstatt
Ing. Johannes Platzl 4831 Obertraun
Ing. Stefan Eggenreitter 4831 Obertraun
Michael Renner 4840 Vöcklabruck
Ümit Yildiz 4840 Vöcklabruck
URICH INSTALLATIONS-GMBH 4840 Vöcklabruck
Manfred Karl Schöfbänker 4841 Ungenach
Dipl.Ing. Karl Mayer jun. 4843 Ampflwang im Hausruckwald
Schwamberger Maximilian 4843 Aigen
AMBIENTE Installationen GmbH 4844 Regau
Neudorfer Ges.m.b.H. 4845 Rutzenmoos
Ernst Schiermayr Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4846 Redlham
Gerhard Groß 4850 Timelkam
Harald Mayrhofer 4850 Timelkam
Ing. Johann Sebastian Wagner 4850 Timelkam
Manfred Mayrhofer e.U. 4850 Timelkam
Thomas Schwarzbauer 4850 Timelkam
LIMOSA REGELTECHNIK-ELEKTROTECHNIK Ges.m.b.H. 4852 Weyregg am Attersee
Pill Hans 4854 Weißenbach am Attersee
Andreas Buschberger 4861 Schörfling
Erwin Baier 4861 Schörfling
Manfred Mayrhofer e.U. 4861 Schörfling
Siegfried Morawa 4861 Schörfling
Michael Schwameder GmbH 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Weidinger Energiesysteme GmbH 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee
Hollweger GmbH 4864 Attersee
Rosenauer GmbH 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
WACHTER G.m.b.H. Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Installation 4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
Andreas Ecker GmbH 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Loindl Bruno 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Wenzel Prei 4866 Unterach am Attersee
Hofer Otto Gas-Wasser-Heizungsinstallations Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Kult Spa Design und Vertrieb GmbH 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Leopold Meister 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Matthias Resch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4870 Vöcklamarkt
Anton Zoister 4871 Zipf
Mayer Installationstechnik GmbH & Co KG 4872 Neukirchen an der Vöckla
geosolar Gösselsberger GmbH 4873 Frankenburg
Pöllmann & Partner GmbH 4873 Frankenburg
WIMO Handels- und MontagegmbH 4873 Frankenburg
Josef Winzer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
plan.b-Attersee Küchen- und Wohndesign GmbH in Liqu. 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Schneeweiss GmbH 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
Anton Meister Gas Wasser Heizung GmbH 4890 Frankenmarkt
Gerhard Aichinger 4890 Frankenmarkt
Reischl Haustechnik GesmbH & CoKG 4890 Frankenmarkt
Maximilian Neuhofer 4891 Pöndorf
TG Installationen GmbH 4891 Pöndorf
Herbert Konrad 4892 Fornach
KONRAD Wärme & Sanitärtechnik GmbH 4892 Fornach
Brandlmayr Beteiligungs GmbH 4893 Zell am Moos
Brandlmayr Haustechnik KG 4893 Zell am Moos
Pöllmann & Partner GmbH 4893 Zell am Moos
Neuhofer GmbH & Co KG 4894 Oberhofen am Irrsee
Franz Hödlmoser Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Thomas Samhaber 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Udo Stieglbauer 4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
Bachmayr GmbH 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
Franz Bachmayr 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
LBH Lüftungs-, Behälter- und Heizungsanlagenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4902 Wolfsegg am Hausruck
Manetsgruber Kurt e.U. 4906 Eberschwang
Aktivbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 4910 Tumeltsham
Angerhofer GmbH 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Dipl.Ing. Karl Mayer jun. 4910 Pattigham
Dipl.Ing. Maximilian Grünseis 4910 Ried im Innkreis
EBG Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 4910 Ried im Innkreis
FKM GmbH 4910 Tumeltsham
Herbert Bamacher 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Josef Einfinger 4910 Tumeltsham
SANITON Heizungs- und Sanitärinstallations-Gesellschaftm.b.H. 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Taus Wolfgang 4910 Ried im Innkreis
Werner Protzmann 4910 Neuhofen im Innkreis
"KOTRAX" Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4912 Neuhofen
Marco Rudolf Zweimüller 4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis
Protzmann Installationen, e.U. 4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis
etm elektrotechnik manetsgruber gmbh 4921 Hohenzell
Josef Gittmaier 4922 St. Marienkirchen
Haustechnik Spindler GmbH 4923 Lohnsburg
Rauchenschwandtner GmbH 4925 Pramet
Preg GmbH 4933 Wildenau
Ing. Alois Kettl Installationen GmbH 4942 Gurten
Josef Sperl 4942 Gurten
Franz Brandl 4943 Geinberg
Dipplinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4950 Altheim
Karl Wimmer GmbH 4950 Altheim
Lohberger Haustechnik GmbH 4950 Altheim
Melanie Hügelsberger 4950 Altheim
Ing. Peter Sommavilla 4963 St. Peter am Hart
G. Braumann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4971 Aurolzmünster
Josef Wallner 4971 Aurolzmünster
Siegfried Eder 4971 Eitzing
Biofernwärme Utzenaich Danninger KG 4972 Utzenaich
Haustechnik Steininger GmbH & Co KG 4973 St. Martin im Innkreis
Christian Hermann Redhammer 4974 Ort im Innkreis
Gamisch Heizungsbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 4982 Obernberg am Inn
Pointner Manfred GmbH 4982 Kirchdorf am Inn
Wiesbauer Josef 4982 Mörschwang
Roman Schustereder 4983 St. Georgen bei Obernberg
"BMS" HANS KEG 5020 Salzburg
"Klempner Heli" Pölsler KEG 5020 Salzburg
Adalbert Stary Haustechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Adalbert Stary Haustechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
bcs + stöger Lohnverrechnung GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Bernhard Oppermann, Installateur 5020 Salzburg
Eduard Wanker 5020 Salzburg
Ernst Zauner 5020 Salzburg
Flotzinger und Brenner Zentralheizungen, Ölfeuerungen und sanitäre Anlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Gas-Wasser-Heizung Vitzthum-Lebeda GesmbH 5020 Salzburg
Günther Brunner 5020 Salzburg
Günther Loipold 5020 Salzburg
Hans Fasching 5020 Salzburg
Hans Schmid 5020 Salzburg
Harald Berger Gas-Wasser-Heizung e.U. 5020 Salzburg
Harald Deutsch 5020 Salzburg
Harald Trabesinger 5020 Salzburg
Hasivar GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Heinrich Schrofner 5020 Salzburg
Heiz- und Sanitär - Technik G.m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Helmut Marchart Spengler-, Dachdecker- und Installations-GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Herbert Sturm Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 5020 Salzburg
Imser Gerhard 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Albert Rummel GmbH & Co KG 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Josef Köttl KEG 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Josef Weiser KG. 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Robert Josef Hirsch 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Rupert Weiser Haustechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Wilhelm Mader Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
INTECH Installationstechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Ismet Samardzic 5020 Salzburg
Johann Walcher 5020 Salzburg
Johannes Karl 5020 Salzburg
Johannes Karl 5020 Salzburg
Kanzler KG 5020 Salzburg
Klaus Walter Müller 5020 Salzburg
Leopold Binderhofer 5020 Salzburg
LGS Installationen GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Luft- und Wärmetechnik Produktions GmbH in Liqu. 5020 Salzburg
Matousch Haustechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Nagl Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Otto Herbst Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 5020 Salzburg
Peter Eigenstuhler 5020 Salzburg
Peter Sandleiter 5020 Salzburg
PWH Installationstechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Rainer Nicolussi 5020 Salzburg
Reinhold Rauscher Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Reischl Josef 5020 Salzburg
Robert Füssl 5020 Salzburg
Sanitär-Elementbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
SICHER HEIZEN Andreas Fitzko e.U. 5020 Salzburg
SN Haus&Lüftungstechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
STARK Michael Montage KEG 5020 Salzburg
Stasny & Geissler KEG 5020 Salzburg
STEPPI & Co Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Thermosan Haustechnik GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Tiefgraber Johann 5020 Salzburg
Valentin Trabesinger 5020 Salzburg
Wilhelm Fasching 5020 Salzburg
Zentralheizungsbau J. Walcher & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Gert Krenn 5023 Salzburg
Haus-tech GmbH 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
haus-tech service GmbH 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Zaisberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Hermann Weißenbacher, Klaus Müller 5026 Salzburg
Deutsch Harald 5061 Elsbethen
Franz Zutz 5061 Elsbethen
Franz Zutz GmbH 5061 Elsbethen
Helmut Eisl 5061 Elsbethen
Hermann Krabath 5061 Elsbethen
Radu Gheorghe Bilan 5061 Elsbethen
bf 141 Motorradteile & more Ges.m.b.H. 5071 Wals
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Feldinger & Partner GmbH 5071 Wals
Franz Fischer 5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Georg Berger Ges.m.b.H. 5071 Wals
Ing. Horst Haghofer 5071 Wals
Ing. Rudolf Maak 5071 Wals
IWN Luft- und Tunneltechnik KG 5071 Wals
Rupert Erber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5071 Wals
Fertig-Installations-Elemente Bau GmbH 5073 Wals
Klingseisen Gustav 5081 Neu-Anif
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 5082 Grödig
Georg Haslinger Installationsunternehmen GmbH & Co.KG. 5082 Grödig
Othmar Neuhauser 5082 Grödig
Reiter Haustechnik GmbH 5082 Grödig
Franz Brandl jun. 5084 Großgmain
Richard Haider 5091 Unken
Hirschbichler Installationen GmbH 5092 St. Martin bei Lofer
Valentin Trabesinger 5092 St. Martin bei Lofer
Gas-Wasser-Heizung Vitzthum-Lebeda GesmbH 5101 Bergheim
Günther Huber 5101 Bergheim
HOLZER KG 5101 Bergheim
Installateur-Notdienst Otto Migschitz 5101 Bergheim
Installateur-Notdienst Otto Migschitz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5101 Bergheim
Skopec Elektro-Wasser- und Heizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5101 Bergheim
Christian Dürnberger 5102 Anthering
Otto Seeleitner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5102 Anthering
Otto Seeleitner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5102 Anthering
Johann Buchner, Gas- Wasser- u. Heizungsinstallation, Spenglerei und Dachdeckerei u. Lüftungsanlagenbau GmbH 5110 Oberndorf
Pötzl und Hofbauer OEG 5110 Oberndorf
Walter Wolf 5110 Oberndorf
Ing. Dieter Holzapfel 5111 Bürmoos
Vitus Tarnowskij 5111 Bürmoos
Erich Brauchard 5112 Lamprechtshausen
G.W.H. Installations e.U. 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Ing. Gerhard Reischl GmbH 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Martin Mangelberger GmbH 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Peter Urdl 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Urdl HKLS Technik e.U. 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Enthammer Matthias 5120 St. Pantaleon
Rosenstatter Vertriebs GmbH 5120 St. Pantaleon
Albert Ehringer 5122 Ach
Josef Loiperdinger 5131 Franking
Markus Zöschg 5132 Geretsberg
Johann Mayer 5134 Schwand im Innkreis
Der Wärmepumpenprofi GmbH 5141 Moosdorf
Eder - Heizung - Sanitär - Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5142 Eggelsberg
Rettenbacher Installations GmbH 5142 Eggelsberg
Salih Golic 5142 Eggelsberg
Johann Enthammer Gas-Wasser-Heizungs GmbH 5143 Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Alois Mangelberger 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Hans Peter Fischer 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Mangelberger Bad & Heizung GmbH 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Walter Josef Nobis 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg
Gebhard Paradeiser 5152 Michaelbeuern
Rausch Christian GmbH 5152 Michaelbeuern
Friedrich Schmid 5161 Elixhausen
Installateur-Notruf Permetinger GmbH & Co KG 5161 Elixhausen
Friedrich Pötzelsberger 5162 Obertrum am See
FHT Installations GmbH 5163 Perwang
Josef Stempfer 5163 Palting
Schinwald Ges.m.b.H. 5163 Mattsee
Schlamp Haustechnik GmbH 5164 Seeham
Albert Schinwald 5201 Seekirchen
Asen Friedel 5201 Seekirchen
Herbert Schreder 5201 Seekirchen
Herbert Schreder 5201 Seekirchen
Manfred Kirchberger Installationen GmbH 5201 Seekirchen
Schinwald Ges.m.b.H. 5201 Seekirchen
Studen Installations GmbH & CoKG 5201 Seekirchen
Thomas Studen 5201 Seekirchen
Winter Haustechnik GmbH 5201 Seekirchen
Installationen Imser GmbH 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Franz Goiginger 5203 Köstendorf
Norbert Loindl Installationen GmbH 5203 Köstendorf
BRE Installationen, Buchner-Raidel-Enzinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5204 Straßwalchen
Herbert Ebner 5204 Straßwalchen
Johann Denk 5204 Straßwalchen
Maximilian Pieslinger 5204 Straßwalchen
Thomas Metzger Installationstechnik GmbH 5212 Schneegattern
Energiezone GmbH 5222 Munderfing
Erich Langer 5222 Pfaffstätt
Heiztechnik und Badkomfort GmbH 5222 Munderfing
Josef Bogner 5222 Munderfing
MÜHLBERGER Heizung+Bad GmbH 5223 Pfaffstätt
Brandlmayr Haustechnik KG 5230 Schalchen
Haustechnik Daxecker GmbH 5231 Schalchen
Schönberger Alternative Haustechnik GmbH 5231 Schalchen
Solar - Heiztechnik Sattlecker GmbH 5241 Maria Schmolln
Weiß Karl e.U. 5241 Maria Schmolln
Georg Stranzinger 5261 Helpfau
Haustechnik Daxecker GmbH & Co.KG 5261 Uttendorf
Hannes Kellner 5270 Burgkirchen
Hermann Priller 5271 Moosbach
Dipl.Ing. Dimitre Kostov 5280 Braunau am Inn
Easy-Industriemontagen-GesmbH in Liqu. 5280 Braunau am Inn
Franz Kreilinger 5280 Braunau am Inn
Haustechnik STRASSER GmbH 5280 Braunau am Inn
Matthias Pichler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5300 Hallwang
Wilfried Otto Winter 5300 Hallwang
Wilhelm Brugger 5300 Hallwang
Alfred Gruber Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5301 Eugendorf
Erich Radler 5301 Eugendorf
Hasenauer Installations GmbH 5301 Eugendorf
Elektro-Zeiller Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
GANCOV Vanja KG 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Obereder Haustechnik GmbH 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Obereder Installationsbetrieb Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee
Adolf Grösslinger 5303 Thalgau
BR Elektro-Technik GmbH 5303 Thalgau
Fertig-Installations-Elemente Bau GmbH 5303 Thalgau
Johann Winkler 5303 Thalgau
Johann Winkler 5303 Thalgau
Martin Winkler 5303 Thalgau
Engelbert Tajkovsky 5310 Mondsee
EUROGREEN AUSTRIA GmbH 5310 Mondsee
GRASPOINTNER ROBERT GMBH 5310 Mondsee
Helmuth Lustig 5310 Mondsee
Helmuth Lustig 5310 Mondsee
König Haustechnik G.m.b.H. 5310 Mondsee
Thomas Schafleitner 5310 Mondsee
Thomas Metzger Installationstechnik GmbH 5311 Loibichl
Forsthuber Vinzenz 5321 Koppl
Matthias Pichler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5321 Koppl
Gerald Schmid 5322 Plainfeld
Günther Wurzinger 5322 Hof
Johann Kogler 5322 Plainfeld
Josef Gollackner 5322 Plainfeld
Mack Friedrich 5322 Plainfeld
Schöndorfer Haustechnik GmbH 5322 Hof
Thomas Aichriedler 5322 Hof
Franz Karl 5323 Ebenau
Hubert Kreutzer 5323 Ebenau
Johannes Karl 5323 Ebenau
Franz Wörndl 5324 Faistenau
Ronge Sanitär- u. Heizungsinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5324 Faistenau
Weickl Sebastian GmbH 5324 Faistenau
Erich Radler 5325 Plainfeld
Franz Kloiber 5340 St. Gilgen
INSTEC Installationstechnik GmbH 5340 St. Gilgen
Piber Fritz 5340 Laim
Georg Eisl 5342 Abersee
Wolfgang Grabner 5342 Abersee
Johannes Stastny 5350 Strobl
INSTEC Installationstechnik GmbH 5360 St. Wolfgang
Anton Steger 5400 Hallein
Bernd W. Gorinsek Ges.m.b.H. 5400 Hallein
Eduard Vorderleitner 5400 Hallein
Isoteam Isoliertechnik GmbH 5400 Hallein
Markus Kasinger 5400 Hallein
Wolfgang Ziegler 5400 Hallein
GSL-Heizungs-Sanitär-Gas-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5411 Oberalm
Pero Tomic 5411 Oberalm
Ing. Günther Höller 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Ing. Trampitsch & Widl Installationen GmbH 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Josip Lemunovic 5412 Puch bei Hallein
Anton Paul Schaber 5421 Adnet
Hans Georg Auer 5421 Adnet
Klaus Lainer 5421 Adnet
Klaus Lainer GmbH & Co. KG. 5421 Adnet
Markus Gerstgrasser 5421 Adnet
Roland Schwaighofer 5421 Adnet
Stefan Ludwig Nowak 5421 Adnet
Theodor Seebacher 5421 Adnet
Georg Seidl 5431 Kuchl
Georg Seidl 5431 Kuchl
HELICON e.U. 5431 Kuchl
Johann Steger 5431 Kuchl
Norbert Prömer 5431 Kuchl
Reinhold Probst 5431 Kuchl
Sebastian Steger 5431 Kuchl
Adolf Gründl 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Franz Weissinger 5440 Golling an der Salzach
HSG - Schattauer Gesellschaft mbH & CoKG 5440 Golling an der Salzach
Josef Vorderleitner 5440 Scheffau am Tennengebirge
Höll Christian GmbH 5441 Abtenau
Höll Christian GmbH 5441 Abtenau
Rupert Lienbacher 5441 Abtenau
Walter Windhofer Bäder-Heizung-Dach eingetragenes Einzelunternehmen 5441 Abtenau
Schider Gas-, Wasser- und Heizungsbau GmbH 5451 Tenneck
Schiedermeier Haustechnik GmbH 5452 Pfarrwerfen
Zemsauer Elektrotechnik GesmbH 5452 Pfarrwerfen
Faruk Mujkanovic 5500 Bischofshofen
Herbert Lanzinger 5500 Bischofshofen
Ing. Dietmar Maisl 5500 Bischofshofen
PS Installationen GmbH & Co.KG 5500 Bischofshofen
Sanitäre-Heizung-Lüftung-Spenglerei Gebrüder Ebster Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 5500 Bischofshofen
TRADE Handels- und Produktionsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 5500 Bischofshofen
Kreuzberger & Hauser Energietechnik GmbH 5503 Mitterberghütten
"warosan" Kaiser/Zögernitz OEG 5505 Mühlbach am Hochkönig
Lukas Mario Aita 5522 St. Martin am Tennengebirge
Lukas Mario Aita 5522 Hüttau
Schwaighofer - Angerer Haustechnik- und Bedachungsgesellschaft mbH. 5524 Annaberg-Lungötz
Harald Pfister 5531 Eben im Pongau
HS Hofer & Schartner GmbH 5531 Eben im Pongau
Ing. Alois Winkler 5532 Filzmoos
Alois Dolschek Heizung Lüftung Sanitär eU 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau
Alfred Vorderegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 5542 Flachau
Hofmann und Pichler Installations GmbH 5542 Flachau
Martin Schwarz 5550 Radstadt
Matthias Hochwimmer GmbH 5550 Radstadt
Michael Neureiter 5550 Radstadt
Schachner Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 5550 Radstadt
STEINWENDER INSTALLATIONSGESELLSCHAFT mbH & Co KG. 5562 Obertauern
Bernd Prodinger 5570 Mauterndorf
Johann Wilhelm Kerschhaggl 5571 Mariapfarr
Willi Kerschhaggl GmbH 5571 Mariapfarr
Peter Lüftenegger 5580 Tamsweg
Richard Weitgasser 5580 Tamsweg
Santner und Partner OG 5580 Tamsweg
STEINWENDER INSTALLATIONSGESELLSCHAFT mbH & Co KG. 5580 Tamsweg
Wieland Ges.m.b.H. 5580 Tamsweg
GSL Lüftenegger GmbH 5585 Unternberg
Alois Schilcher 5591 Ramingstein
Schilcher GmbH 5591 Ramingstein
Andreas Schaidreiter Schlosserei, Heizungs- und Sanitär-Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Andreas Schaidreiter Schlosserei, Heizungs- und Sanitär-Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
GSH Hutter & Rohrmoser OG 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Johann Schätzl 5600 St. Johann
Präauer Installation GmbH 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Franz Kramer Sanitäre Anlagen - Energiesysteme GmbH 5602 Wagrain
Haustechnik in Wagrain G.m.b.H. 5602 Wagrain
Haustechnik in Wagrain G.m.b.H. 5602 Wagrain
Haustechnik in Wagrain G.m.b.H. 5602 Wagrain
Haustechnik Steger GmbH 5602 Wagrain
Ing. Wilhelm Hutz GmbH & Co.KG 5602 Wagrain
Alois Hettegger Installationen GmbH & Co KG 5611 Großarl
Heigl, Großarl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 5611 Großarl
HW Installationssysteme GmbH 5611 Großarl
Udo Voithofer 5622 Goldegg
Bernhard Pichler 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Eduard Wanker 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Franz Groß Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Hans Peter Schafflinger 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Santherm Brandner & Höllwart GmbH 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Wanker GmbH 5630 Bad Hofgastein
Anton Bauer 5640 Bad Gastein
Konrad Sommerer 5651 Lend
Kurt Schwab 5651 Lend
Steindorfer KG 5660 Taxenbach
Hann Josef 5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
Ing. Hermann Holleis 5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
KRAFT & WÄRME Heizung-Lüftung-Sanitär GmbH 5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
Niederegger & Haslinger GmbH & Co KG 5671 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
Anton Egger 5700 Zell am See
Fahrner Logistik GmbH 5700 Zell am See
Hermann Vogl Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 5700 Zell am See
Otmar Müllauer KG 5700 Zell am See
Thomas Pichler 5700 Zell am See
Wieser + Scherer Zeller Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 5700 Zell am See
Haslauer-Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 5710 Kaprun
Johann Rauter KG 5710 Kaprun
Josef Brunner & Uwe Fahrner GmbH 5710 Kaprun
Alois Lackner 5721 Piesendorf
Buchner Erich 5721 Piesendorf
Erich Buchner 5721 Piesendorf
Kleon-Piesendorfer Installations GmbH 5721 Piesendorf
Günter Holaus 5722 Niedernsill
Josef Buchner 5722 Niedernsill
Franz Unterberger 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Franz Unterberger e.U. 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau
Hubert Jakober jun. 5723 Uttendorf
Robert Buchner 5724 Stuhlfelden
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 5730 Mittersill
Eder Guido GmbH 5730 Mittersill
Hauschild Installationen GmbH & Co KG 5730 Mittersill
Schratl Installationen GmbH 5730 Mittersill
Wieser Herbert Gas- und Wasser Installationsbetrieb 5731 Hollersbach im Pinzgau
Wieser Installationen GmbH 5731 Hollersbach im Pinzgau
kaiser - tech gmbh 5732 Bramberg am Wildkogel
Peter Liebminger 5741 Neukirchen am Großvenediger
haus technik brandner GmbH 5742 Wald im Pinzgau
Reinhard Klausner 5742 Wald im Pinzgau
Friedrich Lederer 5743 Krimml
Herbert Kröll 5743 Krimml
Dick Gebäudetechnik Gas-, Wasser-, Heizungs-Ges.m.b.H & Co KG 5751 Maishofen
Roland Rager 5751 Maishofen
Embacher Haustechnik KEG 5753 Saalbach
Ing. Markus Sommerer 5753 Saalbach
Andreas Legerer 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Andreas Legerer 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Gebrüder Schwaiger GmbH & Co KG 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Harald Scheiber 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Hasenauer Installations GmbH 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Hermann Vogl Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Johann Ploier 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Johannes Miesl, Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Josef Mitteregger 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Norbert Etzer 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
LH INSTALLATIONSTECHNIK FERSTERER QUEHENBERGER OG 5761 Maria Alm
LH INSTALLATIONSTECHNIK FERSTERER QUEHENBERGER OG 5771 Leogang
"MR" Heizung + Lüftung + Sanitär Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Ali Peker 6020 Innsbruck
Alternativ Installationen Garber GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Auer Heizung-Sanitär- und Klimatechnik GmbH in Liqu. 6020 Innsbruck
Bad & Energie Installations GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Bad und Heizung Installations-GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Breyer Installationen GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Dietrich Pitscheider. 6020 Innsbruck
EGW - Einkaufsgruppe West für Installationsmaterial Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Franz Ausserer 6020 Innsbruck
Franz Litterbach 6020 Innsbruck
Ganarin & Loidelsbacher OEG, Vollwärmeschutz 6020 Innsbruck
Gerhard Mathofer 6020 Innsbruck
Helmut Dibiasi 6020 Innsbruck
Herbert Schuh 6020 Innsbruck
Hiesmayr Haustechnik GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Horst Thöny Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 6020 Innsbruck
Horst Thöny Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 6020 Innsbruck
Hüseyin Yesiltas 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Berthold Engele & Söhne, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Josef Andre 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Robert Egg 6020 Innsbruck
Installationen Liner GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Ivan Juricic 6020 Innsbruck
Kainz Franz 6020 Innsbruck
Kircher Ernst GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Maderbök GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Manfred Kohler 6020 Innsbruck
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6020 Innsbruck
Martin Kiefler 6020 Innsbruck
Martin Kiefler 6020 Innsbruck
Milan Nikodijevic 6020 Innsbruck
Ortner Ges.m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Raimund Schmidt 6020 Innsbruck
Resch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Resch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Riedle Installationen GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Robert Nemeth 6020 Innsbruck
Rutzinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 6020 Innsbruck
Schuh GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Schwinghammer - Nikosan GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Steffan Installationen GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Tepic & Co. OEG 6020 Innsbruck
TIW One KG 6020 Innsbruck
TKT Haustechnik GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Alois Heiss 6060 Hall in Tirol
Josef Anker Installationen GmbH 6060 Hall in Tirol
Manfred Baur 6060 Hall in Tirol
Markus Hacksteiner GmbH & Co KG 6060 Mils
Patrick Pfeifer 6060 Ampass
Peter Plunser 6060 Hall in Tirol
Rasant-Bäderservice GesmbH. 6060 Hall in Tirol
Tusch Installations GmbH 6060 Hall in Tirol
Heidegger Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6063 Rum
Hotter & Fobeaux GmbH 6063 Rum
Hotter & Fobeaux OG 6063 Rum
Kurt Haidsengst 6063 Rum
Anton Schaur, Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallations Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6065 Thaur
Duschek Haustechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6065 Thaur
HSG Installations GmbH 6065 Thaur
Ing. Gernot Becker 6067 Absam
Ing. Klaus Zanger Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Solar GMBH 6067 Absam
Peter Gufler 6067 Absam
AQUASTOP Montagetechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6068 Mils
Werner Bartl 6068 Mils
PPF Installations GmbH 6070 Ampass
Herbert Schuh 6071 Aldrans
Manfred Oberhofer 6071 Aldrans
Michael Haidsengst 6071 Aldrans
Riedle Installationen GmbH 6073 Sistrans
Harald Heinzle 6074 Rinn
Mayregger Gesellschaft mbH 6080 Innsbruck
Pro Aqua Pedrini KG 6082 Patsch
Wassertechnik & Elektrotechnik Reich GmbH 6082 Patsch
Lugar Installateur GesmbH 6091 Birgitz
Andreas Brecher 6094 Grinzens
Nagl & Söhne Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6094 Axams
Hell Installationen GmbH 6100 Seefeld
Installationen Glas GmbH 6100 Seefeld
Karl Glas 6100 Seefeld
Maximilian Schmitt 6100 Seefeld
EG - Energie Egger GmbH 6103 Reith bei Seefeld
Gapp Leo 6103 Reith bei Seefeld
Riedle Installationen GmbH 6103 Reith bei Seefeld
Alois Mair 6105 Leutasch
Oskar Weilguni 6105 Leutasch
Ossi Weilguni Installationen GmbH 6105 Leutasch
Elke Maria Madlener Mitiska 6111 Volders
Gerhard Posner 6111 Volders
Günther Angerer 6112 Wattens
Günther Kandler, Sanitär, Lüftungs- und Heizungsinstallationen KG 6112 Wattens
Marth Installationen e.U. 6112 Wattens
ASW Installationstechnik Alois Angerer e.U. 6114 Weer
ASW Installationstechnik Alois Angerer e.U. 6114 Weer
Blitzschutz - Technik Günter Raich e.U. 6114 Kolsass
Blitzschutz - Technik Günter Raich e.U. 6114 Kolsass
Harald Mark e.U. 6114 Weer
Manfred Heubacher 6114 Kolsass
Bruno Loinger 6123 Terfens
Haag und Lanz OG 6123 Terfens
Brunner Max GmbH 6130 Schwaz
Erwin Steiner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 6130 Schwaz
Erwin Steiner, Schwaz 6130 Schwaz
Franz Ausserer 6130 Schwaz
Gönül Cifci 6130 Schwaz
Helmuth Steidl-Kostner 6130 Schwaz
Heribert Fermitsch 6130 Schwaz
Ing. Günther Kometer 6130 Schwaz
Installationen Schönsleben GesmbH 6130 Schwaz
Josef Loinger 6130 Schwaz
Martin Rohrmoser 6130 Schwaz
Hermann Lieb 6133 Weerberg
Jakob Lieb 6133 Weerberg
Gebäudetechnik Garzaner GmbH 6134 Vomp
Josef Selg 6134 Vomp
M-tech Pfötscher und Partner GmbH 6134 Vomp
Erich Josef Keck 6135 Stans
Herbert Wegscheider 6136 Pill
Josef Reimair 6142 Mieders
Richard Spatzier 6142 Mieders
Ing. Kurt Schwarz 6143 Navis
Johann Haslberger Montagen KEG 6143 Matrei am Brenner
Johann Peer 6143 Pfons
Erhart Installationen GmbH 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Ing. Erich Raffl 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Michael Erhart 6150 Steinach am Brenner
Salchner Josef 6150 Gschnitz
Christoph Nocker 6152 Trins
Thomas Eller 6154 Schmirn
Christian Bröckl GmbH & Co KG. 6162 Mutters
Christian Peer 6162 Mutters
Auer Haustechnik & Wellness GmbH 6166 Fulpmes
Helmut Schöpf 6167 Neustift im Stubaital
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 6170 Zirl
Hendl Haustechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6170 Zirl
Ing. Michael Dibiasi 6170 Zirl
Eurobad Limited 6173 Oberperfuss
Eurobad Limited 6173 Oberperfuss
Allround Installationen Heinz Kapferer GmbH 6175 Kematen
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 6175 Kematen
Günther Eder 6175 Kematen
Meischberger & Nagl Sanitäre - Heizung - Gas Ges.m.b.H. 6175 Kematen
Meischberger OHG Sanitäre - Heizung - Lüftung. 6175 Kematen
PAKA Kältetechnik Gerhard Unger KEG 6175 Ranggen
Dieter Massimo OEG 6176 Völs
Manfred Kohler 6176 Völs
Ernst Siegfried 6181 Sellrain
Peter Ernst 6181 Sellrain
Caglar Güven 6200 Jenbach
Georg Kainrath GmbH & CoKG 6200 Jenbach
Installationstechnik Moser eU 6210 Wiesing
Widauer Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 6212 Maurach
Widauer Installationen Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG 6212 Maurach
Kinigadner-Installationsunternehmung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6213 Pertisau
Installationen Stecher, Heizung und Sanitäre Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6215 Achenkirch
Robert Neuhauser 6215 Achenkirch
Installationstechnik Rosenblüh GmbH 6220 Buch in Tirol
Fritz Bernard, Installationen, Heizung, Lüftung und sanitäre Anlagen, Gesellschaft m.b.H. Brixlegg-Tirol & Co. Kommanditgesellschaft 6230 Brixlegg
Fritz Bernard, Installationen, Heizung, Lüftung und sanitäre Anlagen, Gesellschaft m.b.H., Brixlegg-Tirol 6230 Brixlegg
Der Dorfinstallateur GmbH 6232 Münster
Gas Ager GesmbH 6233 Kramsach
Hanser Gastechnik GmbH 6233 Kramsach
Installationstechnik Seiwald e.U. 6233 Kramsach
Kreidl GmbH & Co KG. Wärme, Wasser, Energiesysteme 6233 Kramsach
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6233 Kramsach
Installationstechnik Schlapp Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
Ing. Stephan Wendelin 6240 Radfeld
Hauswitzka, Installationen, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG 6250 Kundl
Schwarzenbacher GmbH 6250 Kundl
DBM-Installationstechnik GmbH 6261 Straß im Zillertal
Johann Gredler 6262 Schlitters
Johann Gredler Installationen GmbH 6262 Schlitters
Installationstechnik Falkner & Eberharter OG 6263 Hart im Zillertal
Johann Baumann Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 6263 Fügen
Johann Baumann Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 6263 Fügen
Johann Schweiberer 6263 Fügen
Karl-Heinz Insam 6263 Fügen
Opbacher Installationen GmbH 6263 Fügen
Kristivoje Ilic 6271 Uderns
Franz Gruber KEG 6272 Stummerberg
Garber Installationen GmbH 6272 Stumm
Haun Gottfried 6272 Kaltenbach, Zillertal
Haustechnik G. u. P. Garber OG 6272 Stumm
Erwin Eberharter KG 6277 Zellberg
Ing. Konrad Fankhauser KG 6280 Zell am Ziller
Josef Fankhauser 6280 Zell am Ziller
Konrad Franz Johann Stadlmeyer 6280 Zell am Ziller
Elektro Kammerlander Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6281 Gerlos
Haas Installationen Ges.m.b.H. 6281 Gerlos
Eberharter Installations-GmbH 6290 Mayrhofen
Ing. Roland Volgger, Johann Volgger 6290 Mayrhofen
Johann Volgger, Emil Vollger 6290 Mayrhofen
Volgger Installationen GmbH 6290 Mayrhofen
Herbert Eder 6292 Finkenberg
Eberharter Installations-GmbH 6293 Tux
Helmuth Dessl Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 6300 Wörgl
Ing. Franz Kainz 6300 Wörgl
Peter-Manfred Coradello. 6300 Wörgl
Sanitär-Technik Wörgl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6300 Wörgl
Stephan Goßner 6300 Angath
Installationen Niedermühlbichler GmbH 6306 Söll
Manfred Exenberger 6306 Söll
Hofer Installationen GmbH 6311 Wildschönau-Oberau
Installationen Klingler GmbH 6311 Wildschönau-Oberau
Georg Gföller GmbH 6313 Auffach
Franz Josef Luchner 6314 Wildschönau
Thomas Naschberger 6314 Wildschönau-Niederau
Beer Werner 6322 Niederbreitenbach
BHG - Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG 6330 Kufstein
BHG - Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. u. Co. KG 6330 Kufstein
Galip Kus 6330 Schwoich
Gerhard Ritzer 6330 Schwoich
Hans Fössinger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 6330 Kufstein
Hans-Peter Storch 6330 Ebbs
HMS - Installationen GmbH 6330 Kufstein
Wolfgang Casazza GmbH 6330 Schwoich
Walter Horndacher 6334 Schwoich
Hubert Kirchmair 6335 Thiersee
Josef Juffinger 6335 Thiersee
Matthias Greml e.U. 6335 Thiersee
Georg Hörtnagl 6336 Langkampfen
Richard Planchel 6341 Ebbs
Richard Rassnitzer 6341 Ebbs
Paul Keiler KG. 6342 Niederndorf
Josef Plangger Ges.m.b.H. 6344 Walchsee
B+S Gebäudetechnik GmbH 6345 Kössen
Johann Groß 6345 Kössen
Karl Stauder 6345 Kössen
Thomas Richard Foidl 6345 Schwendt
Wolfgang Loferer 6345 Kössen
WS Energietechnik GmbH 6345 Kössen
Elfriede Thalhammer 6352 Ellmau
Ferdinand Fuchs 6352 Ellmau
Hopfgartner-Kabelfernseh-Gesellschaft Biedermann KG 6361 Hopfgarten
Mesut Can 6361 Hopfgarten
Nikolaus Erharter Solar-, Gas-, Heizungs- und Sanitäranlagen Installations-GmbH 6361 Hopfgarten
Pletzer Anton GmbH 6361 Hopfgarten
Christian Fuchs 6363 Westendorf
Gerhard Steixner Installationen GmbH 6363 Westendorf
Installationen Schernthanner KG 6363 Westendorf
Josef Strasser 6363 Westendorf
Richard Treichl 6363 Westendorf
Richard Treichl 6363 Westendorf
Steixner Verwaltungs GmbH 6363 Westendorf
Steixner Verwaltungs GmbH 6363 Westendorf
Bucher GmbH & Co KG 6364 Brixen im Thale
Johann Eisenmann 6364 Brixen im Thale
Andrä Hagleitner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6365 Kirchberg
Lois Rettenwander Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6365 Kirchberg
Peter Reiter 6365 Kirchberg
Bodenseer und Partner Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6370 Kitzbühel
Erich Felice 6370 Kitzbühel
Georg Hauser 6370 Kitzbühel
Hauschild Installationen GmbH & Co KG 6370 Aurach
Ing. Helmut Wendelin 6370 Kitzbühel
Perica Jovanovic 6370 Kitzbühel
Reiter GmbH 6370 Kitzbühel
Thomas Höfinger-Schmid 6370 Kitzbühel
Wendelin KG 6370 Kitzbühel
Josef Installateur e.U. 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
Hans Fuchs Installationen GmbH 6373 Jochberg
Pletzer Anton GmbH 6373 Jochberg
Andreas Daxauer Sanitärinstallationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Anton Brunnschmid, Installationen für Heizung und Sanitäre Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Installateur-Notruf Permetinger GmbH & Co KG 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Isoliertechnik - Schwabegger/Wallner OG 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Matthias Günter Bernhart 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
Wachter Wärme & Wasser KG 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
EGG Immosanitär GmbH 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
KRACHER Installationen & Haustechnik e.U. 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Zelimir Draganic 6382 Kirchdorf in Tirol
Rothmaier Andreas 6384 Waidring
Viktor Olivier 6384 Waidring
Anton Schnaitl 6391 Fieberbrunn
Ing. Robert Egg 6391 Fieberbrunn
Josef Brunner Installationen GmbH 6391 Fieberbrunn
Josef Dersch Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6391 Fieberbrunn
Josef Hinterholzer 6391 St. Jakob in Haus
Peter Neumayer Installation 6391 Fieberbrunn
Simon Obwaller GmbH 6392 St. Jakob in Haus
Melauner KG, Heizung-Sanitärgroßhandel 6401 Inzing
Reindl + Huber Installationsges.m.b.H. 6403 Flaurling
GHW-Installateur Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6410 Telfs
Heizung/Sanitäre - Pöschl GmbH in Liqu. 6410 Telfs
Ing. Mayr Haustechnik GmbH in Liqu. 6410 Telfs
Luzian Bouvier Haustechnik & Fliesen GmbH 6410 Telfs
Sailer Werner und Günther GmbH 6410 Telfs
Siegfried Walser 6410 Telfs
Friedrich Rigger 6414 Wildermieming
Installationen Larcher e.U. 6414 Mieming
Installationen Spielmann Othmar GmbH 6414 Mieming
Martin Mair 6422 Stams
Martin Mair 6422 Stams
Dablander Herbert 6424 Silz
Kleinheinz Installationen GmbH 6424 Silz
Gerhard Krismer 6426 Roppen
Georg Gugler 6430 Ötztal
Michael Neuner 6430 Ötztal
Mondo Therm Handels GmbH 6430 Ötztal
Günter Thaler 6432 Sautens
Schmid Haustechnik KEG 6432 Oetz
Ambrosi Energie- und Gebäudetechnik GmbH 6433 Oetz
Hiesmayr Haustechnik GmbH 6433 Oetz
Schatz Heizung Bad Fliese Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 6433 Oetz
SWOBODA-HEIZUNG-SANITÄR-PLANUNG eU 6433 Oetz
HSS - ENERGIESYSTEME LIMITED 6441 Umhausen
HSS - ENERGIESYSTEME LIMITED 6441 Umhausen
Manfred Schrott 6441 Umhausen
Wolfgang Schöpf 6441 Umhausen
Heizung-Sanitär Schöpf GmbH 6444 Längenfeld
Hummel GmbH 6444 Längenfeld
Fender Kilian 6450 Sölden
Ing. Kilian Fender GmbH 6450 Sölden
Installationen Gstrein, Heizung, Sanitär-Gas GmbH 6450 Sölden
EISKALT Scheiber e.U. 6456 Obergurgl
Gerhard Krismer 6460 Imst
Ing. Ernst Flür 6460 Imst
Jäger Gernot 6460 Brennbichl
Luzian Bouvier Haustechnik & Fliesen GmbH 6460 Imst
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6460 Imst
Grutsch Egon u. Emmerich Installationen GmbH 6471 Arzl im Pitztal
Heizung - Sanitär - Solar Hartwig Gstrein GmbH 6473 Wenns
Peham GmbH 6493 Mils
E. Rainalter Heizung-Sanitäre-Lüftung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6500 Landeck
Hans Peter Walser 6500 Fließ
Josef Stockhammer & Sohn Installationsgesellschaft mbH 6500 Landeck
Josef Thurner, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6500 Landeck
Josef Thurner, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6500 Landeck
Nötzold - Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6500 Landeck
Öko-Therm-Systems GmbH 6500 Landeck
POWERSUN Solartechnik OG 6500 Landeck
Sailer Werner und Günther GmbH 6500 Fließ
ZAK - Zuluft - Abluft - Klimaanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6500 Landeck
FRANZ BOUVIER Installationen GmbH 6511 Zams
FRANZ BOUVIER Installationen GmbH & Co KG 6511 Zams
Luzian Bouvier Haustechnik & Fliesen GmbH 6511 Zams
Installationen Franz Stecher, Inhaber Klaus Schöpf GmbH 6522 Prutz
Josef Eberhart 6522 Fendels
Ferdinand Achenrainer 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Luzian Bouvier Haustechnik & Fliesen GmbH 6531 Ried im Oberinntal
Karl Lang 6541 Tösens
Oswald Kolp 6551 Pians
Luzian Bouvier Haustechnik & Fliesen GmbH 6555 Kappl
E. Rainalter Heizung-Sanitäre-Lüftung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6561 Ischgl
FRANZ BOUVIER Installationen GmbH 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
FRANZ BOUVIER Installationen GmbH & Co KG 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg
Ing. Christian Strigl 6600 Pflach
Ingenieur Siegfried Pacher, Zentralheizungen und Sanitäre Anlagen Inhaber Ing. Alexander Pacher 6600 Reutte
Installationen Schuster Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG 6600 Reutte
Jürgen Glätzle 6600 Reutte
Luzian Bouvier Haustechnik & Fliesen GmbH 6600 Pflach
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6600 Reutte
Richard Feuerstein 6600 Höfen
Richard Feuerstein GmbH 6600 Höfen
Michael Stirner 6610 Wängle
Peter Wörz Installations-GmbH 6631 Lermoos
Florian Schennach 6632 Ehrwald
Josef Guem 6632 Ehrwald
Bader Peter 6633 Biberwier
Gapp Elisabeth KG 6642 Stanzach
Kurt Kärle 6652 Elbigenalp
Dieter Pflauder 6671 Weißenbach am Lech
Installationen Pflauder GmbH 6671 Weißenbach am Lech
Installationen Schuster Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG 6672 Nesselwängle
"DORF" Installationstechnik GmbH. 6700 Bludenz
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6700 Bludenz
Oswald Wachter 6700 Bludenz
Richard Witting 6700 Bludenz
Rutzinger GmbH 6700 Bludenz
Wenninger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6700 Bludenz
Wenninger GmbH & Co KG 6700 Bludenz
Küng Installationen GmbH 6712 Thüringen
Franz Hartmann GmbH. 6713 Ludesch
Jürgen Walser 6713 Ludesch
MB Baumontagen e.U. 6713 Ludesch
Wucher + Müller GmbH 6713 Ludesch
Fässler Wolfgang GmbH 6714 Nüziders
Peter Kurzemann 6714 Nüziders
Wagner Contracting GmbH 6714 Nüziders
Wagner GmbH 6714 Nüziders
Wilfried Konzett 6714 Nüziders
Helmut Hammer 6721 Thüringerberg
Renaldo Kronlechner 6731 Sonntag
E. Rainalter Heizung-Sanitäre-Lüftung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6764 Lech
Grabher GmbH & Co KG, Installationen, Hotel Panorama 6764 Lech
Franz Egele 6773 Vandans
"Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H." 6780 Schruns
BÖMAG Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6780 Schruns
Harald Johannes Kuster 6780 Schruns
Karl Peter 6780 Schruns
Kurt Mathies Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6780 Schruns
Kuster Gebäudetechnik GmbH 6780 Schruns
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6780 Schruns
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6780 Schruns
Michael Kuster 6791 St. Gallenkirch
"DORF" Installationstechnik GmbH. 6800 Feldkirch
"MEDAP"-Josef Gesson medizinischtechnischer Anlagenbau GmbH 6800 Feldkirch-Altenstadt
Fässler Wolfgang GmbH 6800 Feldkirch
Gangl Manfred 6800 Feldkirch
Gebrüder Tagwercher Installationen GesmbH 6800 Feldkirch
Herwig Jürgen Schakmann 6800 Feldkirch
Ing. Heinz Gesson 6800 Feldkirch
Langer Bernhard Haustechnik OG 6800 Feldkirch
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6800 Feldkirch
Werner Harder 6800 Feldkirch
Ing. Siegfried Bauer 6805 Feldkirch-Gisingen
Armin Keckeis Installationen GmbH 6820 Frastanz
Feist Ges.m.b.H. 6822 Satteins
Feist Haustechnik GmbH 6822 Satteins
Michael Scholte 6822 Satteins
"Ihr Installateur, Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Alternativenergie" Installationsgesellschaft mbH & Co KG 6830 Rankweil
Erhard Hafner 6830 Rankweil
ETG Energie- und Sanitärtechnik GmbH 6830 Rankweil
Häusle Benedikt 6830 Rankweil
Ing. Christian Dobler 6830 Rankweil
"HKS" Installationen GmbH 6832 Sulz
ENERCRET GmbH 6832 Röthis
Fuad Strikovic 6832 Sulz
Ing. Roland Frick 6832 Sulz
Ing. Roland Frick GmbH 6832 Sulz
Nachbaur Bernd 6832 Röthis
Renaldo Kronlechner 6832 Muntlix
Griesl & Partner KG 6833 Klaus
Guntram Domig 6833 Weiler
Max Morscher 6833 Klaus
Tibor Volenter 6833 Weiler
"DORF" Haustechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6840 Götzis
"DORF" Installationstechnik GmbH. 6840 Götzis
Ammann Josef Haustechnik GmbH 6840 Götzis
Armin Amann, Siegfried Amann 6840 Götzis
DORF-Montage GmbH 6840 Götzis
Helmut Marte 6840 Götzis
LuGa-Tech Gas- und Drucklufttechnik GmbH 6840 Götzis
Siegfried Amann 6840 Götzis
Friedrich Hasenöhrl 6841 Mäder
Isoliertechnik Neuhold KEG 6841 Mäder
ÖKOTECH Wurzer Installationen GmbH 6841 Mäder
Simon Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 6841 Mäder
Christiana Riegler 6842 Koblach
Brändle Installationen GmbH & Co. KG. 6844 Altach
Brändle Installationen GmbH & Co. KG. 6844 Altach
Gebhard Hermann Domig 6844 Altach
Grafenauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg KG 6844 Altach
Hörburger GmbH 6844 Altach
TGS Technischer Gebäude Service GmbH 6844 Altach
Christian Grafl GmbH 6845 Hohenems
Dietmar Mathis 6845 Hohenems
ERFU Installations GmbH 6845 Hohenems
Ernst Fußenegger 6845 Hohenems
Rolf Amann 6845 Hohenems
Rossmanith GmbH 6845 Hohenems
Andreas Karl Klotz 6850 Dornbirn
Berchtold Installationen GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
BIOCON Biomasse Contracting GmbH & Co KG 6850 Dornbirn
Engel Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6850 Dornbirn
Fässler Wolfgang GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Gutekunst HSK GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Josef Ottacher 6850 Dornbirn
Kolbitsch Installationen KG 6850 Dornbirn
Kurt Salzmann 6850 Dornbirn
Martin Lechleitner 6850 Dornbirn
Richard Blaas 6850 Dornbirn
Stefan Hilbe 6850 Dornbirn
Strele-Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6850 Dornbirn
Thomas Feurstein GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Thurnher Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6850 Dornbirn
Walter Hepp Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6850 Dornbirn
Dieter Schneider Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG 6858 Schwarzach
Rumpold Installationstechnik GmbH 6858 Schwarzach
Walter Fink Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6858 Schwarzach
Martin Nußbaumer 6861 Alberschwende
Stadelmann GWH GmbH 6861 Alberschwende
Walter Pickelmann 6861 Alberschwende
Hubert Metzler Hausinstallateur e.U. 6863 Egg
Sven Leuschke 6863 Egg
"DORF" Installationstechnik GmbH. 6866 Andelsbuch
Siegfried Steurer Installationen/Energietechnik GmbH 6866 Andelsbuch
Siegfried Steurer Installationen/Energietechnik GmbH 6866 Andelsbuch
Düringer Installationen KG 6867 Schwarzenberg
Markus Wolfgang Künzler 6870 Bezau
Peter Fink 6870 Bezau
Erath Dietmar 6874 Bizau
Gebhard Hänsler 6881 Mellau
awa installationen GmbH & Co KG 6883 Au, Bregenzerwald
Rüf Hermann Installationen GmbH 6883 Au, Bregenzerwald
Ing. Martin Willi e.U. 6886 Schoppernau
Andreas Teissl GmbH, Gas, Wasser, Heizung, Solar, Service 6890 Lustenau
Egon Künz 6890 Dornbirn
Erich Wesian 6890 Lustenau
Erwin Künz GmbH 6890 Lustenau
Josef Künz, Inh. Ing. Egon Künz 6890 Lustenau
WESTO - Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6890 Lustenau
Wolfgang Winder 6890 Lustenau
Bechter Gesellschaft mbH 6900 Bregenz
Bernhard Schlappack Installationen GmbH 6900 Bregenz
Bernhard Schlappack Installationen GmbH & Co. KG 6900 Bregenz
Drexel Solarlufttechnik und Lüftungsbau Gesellschaft mbH. 6900 Bregenz
Installation Feurstein GmbH 6900 Bregenz
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 6900 Bregenz
Wolfgang Maurer GWH Installationen GmbH 6900 Bregenz
Loretz Installationen KG 6911 Lochau
Günter Bickel 6912 Hörbranz
Ing. Wolfgang Boch Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 6912 Hörbranz
Siegfried King 6912 Hörbranz
Manfred Armand Autengruber 6914 Hohenweiler
DORF-Gebäudetechnik GmbH 6922 Wolfurt
Gruber Klimatechnik GmbH 6922 Wolfurt
Installateur Bernd Langer GmbH 6922 Wolfurt
Josef Wick 6922 Wolfurt
Thomas Huber 6922 Wolfurt
Alois Heinz Krottenhammer 6923 Lauterach
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 6923 Lauterach
H2olzer Gas/Wasser/Heizung/ Installationen GmbH 6923 Lauterach
INTEMANN GmbH 6923 Lauterach
KIENREICH Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6923 Lauterach
Raimund Grabher 6923 Lauterach
Wolfgang Kosnjak 6923 Lauterach
Erich Wolf 6933 Doren
Wolf Installationen e.U. 6933 Doren
Dietmar Fink 6934 Sulzberg
Franz Steurer 6951 Lingenau
Christoph Bereuter GmbH 6952 Sibratsgfäll
Becker OG 6971 Hard
Bernd Schneider GmbH 6971 Hard
FORSTER KURT GmbH 6971 Hard
HWT Heizung- und Wassertechnik GmbH 6971 Hard
Kurt Forster 6971 Hard
Bartosek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6972 Fußach
Bartosek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6973 Höchst
BLUM Anlagenbau GmbH 6973 Höchst
Julia und Claudius Metzler 6973 Höchst
Mario Blum GmbH 6973 Höchst
Paul Gregotsch 6973 Höchst
Albin Katz 6974 Gaißau
Bechter Gesellschaft mbH 6991 Riezlern
Bechter GmbH 6991 Riezlern
Berchtold Installationen GmbH 6991 Riezlern
Walter Niederwolfsgruber 6991 Riezlern
gtprojekt Scheibenpflug KG 7000 Eisenstadt
Ing. Johannes Schandl Installationsunternehmen GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Ing. Johannes Schandl Installationsunternehmen GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Ing. Peter Komari 7000 Eisenstadt
KÖCK Steinbauer GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Palatin Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 7000 Eisenstadt
Palatin Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 7000 Eisenstadt
GHS Elektrotechnik Ges.m.b.H. 7011 Siegendorf
Granabetter Hedwig 7011 Zagersdorf
Kurt Javorski 7011 Zagersdorf
Rudolf Schützenhofer 7011 Siegendorf
Thomas Barilich 7011 Siegendorf
bernd schandl KG 7023 Pöttelsdorf
Heizung - Lüftung - Sanitär - Isoliertechnik GesmbH 7023 Pöttelsdorf
Ing. Johannes Schandl Installationsunternehmen GmbH 7023 Pöttelsdorf
Stefan Morawitz 7023 Stöttera
Stefan Morawitz e.U. 7023 Stöttera
Günter Freyer 7031 Krensdorf
BINDER Baumaschinen-Installateur GmbH 7033 Pöttsching
Christian Strodl 7033 Pöttsching
Dipl.Ing. Helmut Paiszler 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Robert Nemec 7051 Großhöflein
Karl Pfluger 7052 Müllendorf
Ing. Mesgolits Elektroinstallationen u. Handels Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7053 Hornstein
Kopinits Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7053 Hornstein
Krystian Stanislaw Kidon 7053 Hornstein
Wieslaw Piotr Luka 7053 Hornstein
Karlich GmbH 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Viktor Karlich 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Viktor Karlich 7061 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Josef Alfons 7062 St. Margarethen
Michael Katter 7062 St. Margarethen
Gerhard Schumitsch 7072 Mörbisch am See
Elektro Kager GesmbH 7081 Schützen am Gebirge
Dipl.Ing. (FH) Stefan Rudolf Gänsbacher 7082 Donnerskirchen
Ing. Friedrich Lindl 7082 Donnerskirchen
B & W Haustechnik GmbH 7083 Purbach
Heide Schüller 7083 Purbach
Robert Pani 7083 Purbach
Alfred Janisch 7091 Breitenbrunn
Hillinger Haustechnik GmbH 7091 Breitenbrunn
Kloyber-Gas-Wasser-Heizung Ges.m.b.H. 7091 Breitenbrunn
Bernhard Lautner 7100 Neusiedl am See
Ing. Markus Ettl 7100 Neusiedl am See
Robert Karolyi 7100 Neusiedl am See
Robert Müllner 7100 Neusiedl am See
Christian Tischer 7111 Parndorf
Gerhard Gojakovich 7111 Parndorf
Norbert Milletich 7111 Parndorf
Ing. Markus Ettl 7121 Weiden am See
Kurt Taschner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7121 Weiden am See
Werner Bernthaler eingetragener Unternehmer 7122 Gols
Gas-Wasser-Heizung Braunschmidt KG 7123 Mönchhof
Ing. W. Gangl GmbH. 7123 Mönchhof
Ing. W. Gangl GmbH. 7123 Mönchhof
Ing. Waldherr GmbH 7132 Frauenkirchen
Martin Iwan 7132 Frauenkirchen
Kast & Schmidt Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 7141 Podersdorf
Lorenz Lentsch 7141 Podersdorf
Stefan Thürnbeck Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7151 Wallern
Varady & Wurzinger OG 7161 St. Andrä
Herbert Unger 7162 Tadten
Harald Ulitsch 7163 Andau
Bauer Haustechnik e.U. 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
BRIX Einfriedungsmontagen GmbH 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Harun Yagbasan 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Ing. Ewald Ludwig Janska 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Peter Müllner & Co. GmbH. 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
Schreiner Service Technik OEG in Liqu. 7201 Neudörfl an der Leitha
FRANYE Gebäudetechnik GmbH 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Franye GmbH 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Herbert Dienbauer 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Hutter & Stifter GmbH 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Ing. Josef Krutz 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn
Dumitru Cristian Gropsian 7203 Wiesen
eunido GmbH 7203 Wiesen
Weghofer GmbH 7203 Wiesen
eunido GmbH 7210 Mattersburg
Freytag Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7210 Mattersburg
Habeler & Bauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7210 Mattersburg
Ing. Günter Lindauer 7210 Mattersburg
Installationen Teuschler Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik GmbH 7210 Mattersburg
Rauter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7210 Mattersburg
LiftBoys Montagen OG 7212 Forchtenstein
M.S-Montagen OG 7212 Forchtenstein
August Haiden 7221 Marz
Walter Suchard 7221 Marz
Paul Hofer 7222 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg
Alfred Fuchs 7301 Deutschkreutz
Karl Schöll e.U. 7301 Deutschkreutz
Bernhard Schlaffer 7311 Neckenmarkt
Johannes Ringauf 7311 Neckenmarkt
SCHEU GmbH 7311 Neckenmarkt
Rupert Wessely 7312 Horitschon
VIS Energy Systems GmbH 7312 Horitschon
Wallner GmbH 7312 Horitschon
Kaiser & Sohn KG 7323 Ritzing
Dezider Bende & Co OG 7332 Oberpetersdorf
Leopold Schwarz 7332 Kobersdorf
Trojan Leopold 7342 Kaisersdorf
TMT Steuerberatung GmbH 7343 Neutal
Gerhard Thumberger 7344 Stoob
Helmut Hotwagner 7344 Stoob
Adolf Franz Kozar 7350 Oberpullendorf
Ing. Koo und Kaposi Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7350 Oberpullendorf
Installationstechnik Adolf Kozar, Sanitär - Gas - Heizung 7350 Oberpullendorf
Installationstechnik Adolf Kozar, Sanitär - Gas - Heizung 7350 Oberpullendorf
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 7350 Oberpullendorf
Kurt Guczogi Gesellschaft mbH 7350 Oberpullendorf
ÖKO WÄRME Installations Ges.m.b.H. 7350 Oberpullendorf
Trachta Friedrich Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 7350 Oberpullendorf
Gerald Fülöp 7400 Oberwart
GH-Installations-GmbH 7400 Oberwart
Handelsagentur Simon GmbH 7400 Oberwart
Holler Wolfgang 7400 Oberwart
Ing. E. Fuchs Ges.m.b.H. 7400 Oberwart
Ing. Gabriele Seidl 7400 Oberwart
Inticraft Global GmbH 7400 Oberwart
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 7400 Oberwart
Kühlanlagen Postl GmbH 7400 Oberwart
RB Heizen Lüften Kühlen GmbH 7400 Oberwart
Andreas Sailer 7411 Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Herbert Gall 7411 Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Ing. Mag. Klaus Roland Hagenauer 7411 Markt Allhau
Ing. Mag. Klaus Roland Hagenauer 7411 Markt Allhau
Karl Reisenhofer GmbH 7411 Markt Allhau
Lagerhaus Gewerbebetriebe GmbH 7411 Markt Allhau
Ing. Varga Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7422 Riedlingsdorf
Alternative Energie Technik, Catomio & Draxler OG 7423 Pinkafeld
Fleck Installationen GmbH 7423 Pinkafeld
Ing. Erich Posch, Energietechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7423 Pinkafeld
Ing. Folk GmbH 7423 Pinkafeld
Klimatechnik Seier GmbH 7423 Pinkafeld
Richard Hofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7423 Pinkafeld
Siegfried Franz Riegler 7423 Pinkafeld
Zapfel Haustechnik GmbH & Co KG 7423 Pinkafeld
Ing. Martin Pacher 7432 Oberschützen
Karner Haustechnik GmbH 7434 Bernstein
Walter Ringhofer 7434 Bernstein
Wasser + Wärme Heizung - Sanitär - Installationstechnik GmbH. 7434 Bernstein
Walter Ringhofer e.U. 7435 Unterkohlstätten
Schiefer Installations GmbH 7441 Pilgersdorf
Fuchs Josef GmbH 7442 Lockenhaus
Josef Fuchs 7442 Lockenhaus
Thomas Müller 7443 Liebing
Stöcklmayr Alfred 7473 Woppendorf
Josef Michael Simon 7474 Höll
Ing. Ladislaus Dorner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7503 Großpetersdorf
Faulhammer Gerald 7512 Kirchfidisch
Wilhelm HORVATH & Co GmbH. 7512 Kotezicken
Elektrotechnik Binder KG 7531 Kemeten
Ewald Samer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 7532 Litzelsdorf
Heizung, Wasser, Elektro Kundendienst GmbH 7532 Litzelsdorf
Fritz Bieber GmbH. 7534 Olbendorf
Ronald Hafner 7535 St. Michael bei Güssing
Fritz Bieber GmbH. 7540 Güssing
Ing. Heinz Legath 7540 Güssing
Hanspeter Fuchs 7543 Limbach
Christian Heitzer 7551 Bocksdorf
Richard Hadl 7551 Stegersbach
Josef Gerger 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Meho Kuburas 7562 Eltendorf
Eberhaut GmbH 7571 Rudersdorf
Lagerhaus Gewerbebetriebe GmbH 7571 Rudersdorf
Franz Strobl 7572 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Bela Alexandru Kato 8010 Graz
Daniel Dumitru Pilat 8010 Graz
Danut Nicolae Achim 8010 Graz
Günter Jungwirth GmbH 8010 Graz
Günther Wolf 8010 Graz
Hanschek GmbH 8010 Graz
Ing. Thomas Trebitsch 8010 Graz
Ing. Werner Lang 8010 Graz
Iuliu Zsolt Sugar 8010 Graz
Marius Roncea 8010 Graz
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 8010 Graz
Mitic Miroslav 8010 Graz
POCK & SCHOBER GmbH & Co KG 8010 Graz
Reisinger Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
ROTH Handel & Bauhandwerkerservice GmbH 8010 Graz
Rubinig Karl, Gas-Wasser-Heizung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
UNISAN Gas - Wasser - Heizung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nachfolge KG 8010 Graz
Vipauz GesmbH & Co. KG 8010 Graz
"BOCE" Ivo Micanovic KEG 8020 Graz
Alexandru Stan Nicolae 8020 Graz
Christian Lasnik 8020 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Anton Hofstätter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8020 Graz
Fatmir Mustafoski 8020 Graz
Franz Wünscher 8020 Graz
Friedrich Petric 8020 Graz
Hübl Haustechnik GmbH 8020 Graz
Ing. Bertwin Thumfort e.U. 8020 Graz
Ing. Peter Wagner 8020 Graz
INSTATEC Heizungs- und Sanitärtechnik GmbH 8020 Graz
Karl Gschier Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8020 Graz
Karl Uhl 8020 Graz
Kossegg Installations GesmbH 8020 Graz
LSG Building Solutions GmbH 8020 Graz
Martin Merkan 8020 Graz
Nicolae Lucian Ciortan 8020 Graz
OSKO-Graz Heinrich Reinisch Großhandel mit technischem Heizungsbedarf 8020 Graz
Richard Michael Derigo 8020 Graz
Rudolf Rabitsch 8020 Graz
SIGRATHERM Handels-, Heiz- und Sanitär Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8020 Graz
Adolf Kaiser 8041 Graz-Liebenau
BEGIC ESAD KEG 8041 Graz
Brandl Installationen GmbH 8041 Graz
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 8041 Graz
Costica Raducanu 8041 Graz
Ederegger Installations GmbH 8041 Graz
Lehnert Gasmontage GmbH 8041 Graz
Hergouth Installationen GmbH 8042 Graz
Ing. Josef Spindler 8042 Graz-St. Peter
M & R Planungs-, Errichtungs- und VerwertungsgmbH 8042 Graz
Pucher Installationstechnik GmbH 8042 Graz-St. Peter
Schimautz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8042 Graz
Spindler Josef 8042 Graz-St. Peter
Toplak Dieter 8042 Graz-St. Peter
Werner Kothgasser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8042 Graz
M & R Lawugger GmbH 8043 Graz
Rudolf Konrad 8044 Graz
Sanitär - Heizung - Egger GmbH 8044 Graz
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 8045 Graz
Manuel Kaiser 8045 Graz
Pumpen - Förster Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8045 Graz
Reinhold Kaiser 8045 Graz-Andritz
Sefik Babic 8045 Graz
Günter Schlüsselberger 8046 Graz-St. Veit
Manfred Fasching, Installationsunternehmen für Gas - Wasser - Heizung 8046 Graz
Herbert Maier 8047 Graz-Ragnitz
Hermann Weinhandl 8047 Kainbach
Brüder Thumfort Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8051 Graz
Derigo Installationen 8051 Thal
Hansjörg Goger 8051 Graz
Jürgen Moser GmbH 8051 Graz
Sanitär-Elementbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8051 Graz
Scharler Reinhold 8051 Graz
Ernst Pendl 8052 Graz
Gerhard Klement 8052 Graz
Richard Michael Derigo 8052 Thal
Siegfried Dampfhofer 8052 Graz-Wetzelsdorf
Bacher GmbH 8053 Graz
Dipl. Ing. Wagner GmbH & Co KG 8053 Graz-Neuhart
Fikret Mesic 8053 Graz
Maximilian Oswald 8053 Graz-Neuhart
Ohner Franz 8053 Graz
Sauseng Installationen GmbH 8053 Graz
Auto-Waschanlagen Eisenerz GmbH 8054 Graz
GK Business Solutions & Service GmbH 8054 Seiersberg
Günter Kollmann 8054 Pirka
Hammer Christian 8054 Mantscha
Hösele-Lechner Haustechnik GmbH 8054 Pirka
Jauk GmbH 8054 Pirka
Klaus Steinbauer 8054 Graz
MH Installations GmbH 8054 Graz
Steinbauer Heizung und Sanitärtechnik GmbH in Liqu. 8054 Graz
Aquatherm - Installationen, H. Rabitsch & Sohn nunmehr GmbH & Co KG 8055 Graz
Der Neubauer Stefan GmbH 8055 Graz
Franye GmbH 8055 Graz
Hermann Rabitsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8055 Graz
HÖPO Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 8055 Seiersberg
IMTECH Austria Anlagentechnik GmbH 8055 Graz-Puntigam
Karl Leist GmbH 8055 Graz
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8055 Graz
Lewu Leist und Wurzinger OEG 8055 Graz
MEDO GmbH 8055 Graz
MOS Kälte-Klima GmbH 8055 Neuseiersberg
Peter Predl 8055 Seiersberg
Solartherm Heiztechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8055 Graz
Stering KG 8055 Graz
Wruss & Hofmayer OEG 8055 Seiersberg
Zoltan Tamas Demeter 8055 Graz
Przemyslaw Dajczer 8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
Herbert Schinnerl Ges.m.b.H. 8062 Kumberg
Installationen Haas GmbH 8062 Kumberg
Neubauer GmbH 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Priesch GmbH 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
Albert Josef Schober 8071 Gössendorf
Ernest Krachler 8071 Gössendorf
Ernst Johann Hochfellner 8071 Hausmannstätten
Koller Haustechnik GmbH 8071 Grambach
Neuwohnen Haustechnik GmbH 8071 Hausmannstätten
Siegfried Baumgartner 8071 Hausmannstätten
Felkel Ges.m.b.H. 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Felkel Helmut 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Laszlo Puskas 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
SATROTEC GmbH 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
S. JARC GmbH 8075 Hart
UNISAN Gas - Wasser - Heizung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nachfolge KG 8075 Hart
W. Schreiber GmbH 8076 Vasoldsberg
Daniel Fuchs 8081 Frannach
Franz Grießler 8081 Pirching am Traubenberg
Johann Veit e.U. 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
Josef Kraxner, Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallation 8081 Pirching am Traubenberg
Gerhard Kahr 8082 Zerlach
Johann Veit e.U. 8082 Kirchbach
Johannes Wurzinger 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
Zach GmbH 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
GK Business Solutions & Service GmbH 8092 Mettersdorf am Saßbach
Wurzinger Installations GmbH 8092 Mettersdorf am Saßbach
Herbert Lanng Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8101 Gratkorn
Mircea Adrian Bogorin 8101 Gratkorn
Installationen Beranek GmbH 8103 Rein
Glettler KG 8112 Gratwein
Sead Hodzic 8112 Gratwein
Seelos Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8112 Gratwein
Hammer Haustechnik GmbH 8113 St. Bartholomä
Ulrich Stadler 8121 Deutschfeistritz
Bernhard Jauk 8124 Übelbach
Johann Berner 8124 Übelbach
Schaffler Karl 8124 Übelbach
Schaffler Ges.m.b.H. 8130 Frohnleiten
Friedrich Eder 8132 Pernegg an der Mur
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8141 Unterpremstätten
Scherbinek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8141 Unterpremstätten
W. Paulus Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8142 Dietersdorf
Wenzl KG 8143 Dobl
Gerald Roth Installations-GmbH 8151 Hitzendorf
Kornhäusl Karlheinz 8151 Hitzendorf
Mario Lackner 8152 Stallhofen
Die Neuen Vertriebs GmbH 8160 Weiz
Franz Kandlbauer 8160 Weiz
Harb GesmbH 8160 Preding
Herbert Hofer 8160 Etzersdorf-Rollsdorf
Ing. Otmar Bauer GesmbH 8160 Weiz
Mandl-Schwaiger OG 8160 Thannhausen
Raith KEG 8160 Weiz
SUN-TEC Dipl.-Ing. Wallner GmbH 8160 Weiz
Thomas Franz Hadler 8160 Thannhausen
Trieb & Kreimer GmbH & Co KG 8160 Weiz
Wolfgang Geyer 8160 Weiz
Wolfgang Geyer 8160 Preding
Installationen Johann Pauser 8162 Passail
Walter Derler 8162 Passail
Fladerer GmbH 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Josef Kraxner, Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallationen 8181 Guggitzberg
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8182 Puch bei Weiz
Hack Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8184 Anger
Arzberger Installationstechnik Ges.m.b.H. & Co.KG 8190 Birkfeld
Helmut Andreas Eisner Gaulhofer 8190 Birkfeld
Johannes Baumgartner 8190 Waisenegg
Perhofer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8190 Birkfeld
Peter Albrecht 8190 Birkfeld
Franz Krogger 8192 Strallegg
Feifar Befestigungstechnik GmbH 8200 Albersdorf-Prebuch
Hermann Erkinger 8200 Gleisdorf
HS Almer Installations GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
Karl Reisenhofer GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
Kerstin Karin Preininger 8200 Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf
Perl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8200 Gleisdorf
ROTH Handel & Bauhandwerkerservice GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
ROTH Handel & Bauhandwerkerservice GmbH 8200 Gleisdorf
Vinzenz Froschhauser 8200 Gleisdorf
Gunther Hannes Reiter 8212 Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Willibald Rath 8212 Gersdorf an der Feistritz
EWE Vertriebs-GmbH 8223 Stubenberg
Willibald Gratzer 8224 Tiefenbach bei Kaindorf
Zach GmbH 8224 Kaindorf
Zach GmbH 8225 Pöllau
Alexander Muhr 8230 Greinbach
Franz Gschiel 8230 Hartberg
Franz Scherf 8230 Hartberg
Freiberger Herbert 8230 Mitterdombach
Gebro-Tech. GmbH 8230 Hartberg
Ing. Kurt Johann Zaunschirm 8230 Hartberg
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8230 Hartberg
RM Rohrmontagen GmbH 8230 Hartberg
Ing. Herbert Kopper 8232 Grafendorf b. Hartberg
Ing. Herbert Krug 8233 Lafnitz
Ing. Haas Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Kohl Ges.m.b.H. 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Kühlanlagen Postl GmbH 8234 Eichberg
Pratl Haustechnik GmbH 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Ronald Peter Pratl 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Walter Steinböck 8234 Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
Emmerich Höber Eisenhandlung, Spenglerei Installateur f. Gas, Wasser, Heizung Friedberg e.U. 8240 Friedberg
Ing. Franz Glatz 8240 Friedberg
Siegfried Kogler 8241 Dechantskirchen
Glatz GmbH 8243 Pinggau
Leo Prasch 8243 Pinggau
Prasch GmbH 8243 Pinggau
Wilhelm Höfler 8243 Pinggau
Friedrich Wilfinger, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8244 Schäffern
Alexander Schweighofer 8250 Vorau
Franz Pichler GmbH 8250 Vorau
Gerald Zisser GmbH 8250 Vorau
Harald Zisser GmbH 8250 Vorau
Hannes Holzer 8251 Bruck an der Lafnitz
Herbitschek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8252 Mönichwald
Gerald Zisser GmbH 8253 Waldbach
Gerhard Anton Pinter 8253 Waldbach
Manfred Gutmann 8261 Sinabelkirchen
Dipl.Ing. Ferdinand Janisch 8262 Ilz
Ing. Peter Christian Neuhold 8262 Nestelbach
Johann Groß 8262 Ilz
Lagerhaus Gewerbebetriebe GmbH 8263 Großwilfersdorf
Alfred Hofer 8265 Groß Steinbach
Josef Koch 8271 Waltersdorf
Ing. Andreas Stelzer 8272 Sebersdorf
Paar Fassaden OG 8274 Buch
Christian Marinkovits 8280 Fürstenfeld
Gutmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8280 Fürstenfeld
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8280 Fürstenfeld
Kurt Hackl 8280 Fürstenfeld
Lagerhaus Gewerbebetriebe GmbH 8280 Fürstenfeld
MS Installationen GmbH 8282 Loipersdorf
Markus Leonhard 8291 Burgau
Andreas Johann Höfler 8295 St. Johann in der Haide
Gerhard Kahr 8301 Laßnitzhöhe
CONNESS SOLAR-Errichtungs GmbH 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Stranzl Service & Energietechnik GmbH 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab
Herbert Kröll 8322 Eichkögl
Walter Falchner 8322 Fladnitz im Raabtal
Heizung-Sanitär-Kaufhaus Schwarz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8323 St. Marein bei Graz
Nahwärme St. Marein GmbH 8323 St. Marein bei Graz
Andreas Löffler 8324 Oberdorf am Hochegg
Ertl KG 8324 Kirchberg an der Raab
KUBICA Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 8324 Kirchberg an der Raab
Nahwärmegenossenschaft Kirchberg an der Raab registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8324 Kirchberg an der Raab
THS Installationen GmbH 8324 Kirchberg an der Raab
Energie-Contracting Krobath Ges.m.b.H. 8330 Feldbach
Friedinger & Partner OG 8330 Feldbach
Krobath Gebäudetechnik und Service GmbH & Co KG 8330 Feldbach
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8330 Feldbach
Rossmann Anlagen GmbH 8330 Mühldorf bei Feldbach
ROTH Handel & Bauhandwerkerservice GmbH 8330 Feldbach
TGT Gebäudetechnik GmbH 8330 Feldbach
Thier Haustechnik-Installationen GmbH 8330 Feldbach
Ing. Karl Mandl 8333 Riegersburg
Rappold GesmbH & Co. KG 8333 Riegersburg
Helmut Hirnschall 8342 Gnas
ROTH Handel & Bauhandwerkerservice GmbH 8342 Gnas
Ing. Reicht Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Siegfried Frauwallner 8344 Bad Gleichenberg
Prassl Haustechnik GmbH 8350 Fehring
Schögler Alfred 8350 Fehring
Thomas Fuchs 8350 Pertlstein
Wilhelm Stoff 8350 Fehring
Georg Wessmayer 8352 Unterlamm
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8354 Straden
Siegfried Schöllauf 8354 St. Anna am Aigen
Haustechnik Rudolf Friedl e.U. 8362 Söchau
Harald Legenstein 8380 Neumarkt an der Raab
Josef Taucher 8380 Jennersdorf
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8380 Jennersdorf
Reicht Haustechnik GmbH 8380 Jennersdorf
Biedermann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8401 Kalsdorf
Karlheinz Kornhäusl Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8401 Kalsdorf
Andrea Kerschbaumer Haustechnik GmbH in Liqu. 8410 Wildon
Ing. Gerald Jahrbacher 8410 Wildon
Jahrbacher Gerald 8410 Stocking
Leo Harkam 8410 Wildon
Heidi Kern 8422 St. Nikolai ob Draßling
Neuwohnen Haustechnik GmbH 8422 St. Nikolai ob Draßling
Franz Braunegger Installationen GmbH & Co KG 8423 Wagendorf
Alois Haselbacher Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8430 Tillmitsch
Bäderwelt Kurt Baumann GmbH 8430 Leibnitz
Bad-Heiztechnik Kindermann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8430 Leibnitz
Michael Hofer 8430 Gralla
RS GWH Installations GmbH 8430 Leibnitz
Rudolf Kerschl, Wasserleitungs-Zentralheizungs- und Klimaanlagen-Flaschengasvertrieb Inh. Gottfried Roiko 8430 Leibnitz
Rupert Heidinger 8430 Tillmitsch
Walter Haas Ges.m.b.H. 8430 Leibnitz
Christian Krebs 8435 Wagna
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8435 Wagna
Fuchs Gerald GmbH 8441 Fresing
Rudolf Haring 8443 Gleinstätten
CLIWA Haustechnik GmbH 8451 Heimschuh
Franz Temmel 8453 St. Johann im Saggautal
Gerhard Petritsch 8453 St. Johann im Saggautal
Freidl und Greif Gesellschaft m. b. H. 8454 Arnfels
Johann Ferrari 8454 Arnfels
Gerhard Bochel 8455 Oberhaag
Helmut Sturm 8461 Ehrenhausen
Helmut Sturm 8461 Ehrenhausen
Karl Gluschitsch 8461 Ehrenhausen
Pratter GmbH 8462 Gamlitz
Andreas Held 8463 Leutschach
Christian Herich 8472 Vogau
Ewald Kokol 8472 Straß
Josef Kogler 8472 Straß
ROTH Handel & Bauhandwerkerservice GmbH 8480 Mureck
Horwath & Bodenlenz Elektrotechnik, Sanitär, Bäder, Heizung GesmbH 8483 Deutsch Goritz
Franz Wallner 8484 Unterpurkla
Anton Fersch 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Cziglar GmbH 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Straschek GmbH 8490 Bad Radkersburg
Reinbacher Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8501 Lieboch
Hans Jörg Högl 8502 Lannach
Rabitsch Herbert 8502 Lannach
Zoltan Janos Horvath 8502 Lannach
Ederegger Fritz 8505 Waldschach
Michael Gruber Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 8505 St. Nikolai in Sausal
Bonstingl GesmbH 8510 Stainz
SANCAR - Wolfgang Sattinger KG 8511 Gundersdorf
Günther Krampl 8521 Wettmannstätten
Heisatec GmbH 8521 Wettmannstätten
Ing. Peter Zöhrer GmbH 8521 Wettmannstätten
Franz Wreßnig GmbH & Co KG 8522 Groß St. Florian
Josef Painsi 8522 Groß St. Florian
Alex Smid 8530 Deutschlandsberg
DI Martin Lichtenegger 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Franz Schneebacher 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Kogler GmbH 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Michael Smid 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Straschek-Kogler GmbH 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Zinell, Wasser- und Heizungsinstallationen KG. 8530 Deutschlandsberg
Johann Reiterer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8541 Schwanberg
Münzer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8541 Schwanberg
Alfred de Corti GmbH 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Jauk GmbH 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Manfred Ehmann 8543 St. Martin im Sulmtal
Golob Installationstechnik GmbH 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Günther Aldrian GmbH 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Wonisch Installationen GmbH 8544 Pölfing-Brunn
Rudolf Kurt Krasser 8551 Wies
Veronik & Co KG 8552 Eibiswald
Wonisch Installationen GmbH 8552 Eibiswald
Rappold & Partner Haustechnik GmbH 8561 Söding
Terra-Sol-Energy e.U. 8562 Mooskirchen
EH-Tech Installations GmbH 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
G & P GmbH 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Glarcher & Pfleger OG 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Harald Rupert Bauer 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Kurt Gspurning 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
PISCHLER INSTALLATIONEN GmbH 8564 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld
Johannes Strommer GmbH 8565 St. Johann ob Hohenburg
Edler Gas Wasser Heizung Alternativenergie GmbH 8570 Voitsberg
Ernst Landsiedler 8570 Voitsberg
Pichler Gas - Wasser - Heizung GmbH 8570 Voitsberg
Solartherm Heiztechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8570 Voitsberg
Wolfgang Pichler 8570 Voitsberg
F. Fähnrich GesmbH. 8572 Bärnbach
Thomas Steinert 8572 Bärnbach
Alois Wess Sanitär & Heizungssysteme GmbH 8580 Köflach
Gottfried Edler 8580 Köflach
H. TRAUSSNIGG Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8580 Köflach
Helmut Greier 8580 Köflach
NEßHOLD GmbH 8580 Köflach
Alternative Haustechnik GesmbH. 8591 Maria Lankowitz
WIPFLER GmbH in Liqu. 8591 Maria Lankowitz
"G.V. Haustechnik - Montage und Service GmbH" 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Merl-Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Klimatechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8600 Bruck an der Mur
Alfred Rumpl 8605 Kapfenberg
ARLT Markus Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik GmbH 8605 Kapfenberg
Edwin FRIESNIG Gas-Wasser-Heiztechnik GmbH 8605 Kapfenberg
Steinwender Installations-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8605 Kapfenberg
Manfred Kothgassner 8611 St. Katharein an der Laming
Richard Kvatschek 8611 St. Katharein an der Laming
Holosch GmbH. 8623 Aflenz Kurort
Zeman Installationen GmbH 8624 Au bei Aflenz-Kurort
Harald Peter Ebner 8630 Mariazell
Ing. Willibald Fleischmann 8630 Mariazell
KROBATH Wasser Wärme Wohlbehagen GmbH 8630 Mariazell
Stadtbetriebe Mariazell Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8630 Mariazell
Christian Bartu 8632 Gußwerk
Ing. Helmut Wiederer, eingetragener Unternehmer 8641 St. Marein im Mürztal
Biock GmbH 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Gerhard Schwaiger 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
GWH Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Wolfgang Biock 8642 St. Lorenzen im Mürztal
Alfred Hutter 8650 Kindberg
Friedrich Rischan 8650 Kindberg
Friedrich Rischan 8650 Kindberg
Johann Fasching, Installations-GmbH 8650 Kindberg
Richard Schwarz 8650 Kindberg
Rene Nowak 8661 Wartberg im Mürztal
A. Mock Haustechnik G.m.b.H. 8662 Mitterdorf im Mürztal
Ernst Rechberger 8662 Mitterdorf im Mürztal
Alois Paar, Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8663 Dorf Veitsch
Ellmeier Haustechnik GmbH 8665 Langenwang
Korak GmbH 8665 Langenwang
Leonard Krasniqi GmbH 8665 Langenwang
Ing. Helfried Csamay GmbH 8670 Krieglach
Rudolf Königshofer 8670 Krieglach
Siegfried Lackner 8670 Krieglach
Herbitschek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8673 Ratten
Johann Straußberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8673 Ratten
Herbitschek Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Ludwig Kneihsl Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8680 Mürzzuschlag
Harald Gutschelhofer GmbH 8692 Neuberg an der Mürz
F. Wilfing Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8700 Leoben
FINK Installationen GmbH 8700 Leoben
Franz Bihusch 8700 Leoben
HERTIL GmbH 8700 Leoben
Josip Jelica 8700 Leoben
JSH Installationen Limited 8700 Leoben
JSH Installationen Limited 8700 Leoben
K. u. K. Installations Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8700 Leoben
Kostka GmbH 8700 Leoben
LEITOLD GmbH 8700 Leoben
Michal Henryk Machlinski 8700 Leoben
SHT Installations GmbH 8700 Leoben
Viktor Pojer 8715 Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
Basri Milazimi 8720 Knittelfeld
Hopf Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 8720 Knittelfeld
Ilaz Krasniqi 8720 Knittelfeld
Mosshammer GmbH 8720 Knittelfeld
Thonhauser GmbH 8720 Knittelfeld
Estera Fördösova 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
"Wallner - Abwasserreinigungssysteme GmbH" 8734 Großlobming
ITHERM Messtechnik GmbH & Co KG 8740 Zeltweg
Schlapschy GmbH & Co KG 8740 Zeltweg
Steiner Energie- und Haustechnik GmbH 8740 Zeltweg
Karl Bergmann 8741 Maria Buch-Feistritz
Siegfried Steiner 8741 Weißkirchen
Steiner GmbH 8741 Weißkirchen
HEST Heizungs- u. Klimaanlagen - Handel und Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8742 Obdach
Gerhard Hölzl 8750 Judenburg
Jürgen Zeiringer 8750 Judenburg
Kaufmann Energie & Gebäudetechnik GmbH 8750 Judenburg
Rattenberger Othmar 8750 Judenburg
Ing. Richard Kuppek e.U. 8752 Hetzendorf
Eibegger Installationen GmbH 8753 Fohnsdorf
Franz Mayer 8753 Fohnsdorf
Installationsunternehmen Hierzenberger OHG 8753 Fohnsdorf
Markus Jörg Ofner 8753 Fohnsdorf
Koini Hans 8761 Pöls
Richard Weber 8762 Oberzeiring
Rupert Öffl 8762 Oberzeiring
Gernot Klammer 8763 St. Oswald-Möderbrugg
Hannes Meier 8763 Möderbrugg
Anlagentechnik Luef Peter Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8770 St. Michael
G. Kail Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8770 St. Michael
Herbert Saiger 8770 St. Michael
Gostentschnigg Haus- u. Wärmetechnik GmbH 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal
Scherübel's Söhne GmbH 8774 Mautern in Steiermark
Ing. Klaus Gretler Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8786 Rottenmann
Max Lautner 8786 Rottenmann
Reiter GmbH 8786 Rottenmann
Haidn Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8790 Eisenerz
Karl-Heinz Zarzer 8790 Eisenerz
Paul Lauten Sanitärtechnik-Handel GmbH 8793 Trofaiach
Scherübel's Söhne GmbH 8793 Trofaiach
Biowärme Vordernberg GmbH 8794 Vordernberg
Siegfried Karrer 8800 Unzmarkt
Griedl GmbH & CO KG 8820 Neumarkt
Wolfgang Griedl 8820 Neumarkt
Martin Berger 8831 Schönberg-Lachtal
HLS Haustechnik GmbH 8832 Oberwölz
Jürgen Zeiringer 8832 Oberwölz
Walter Miedl Haustechnik GesmbH 8832 Oberwölz
Wilfried Pachlinger 8833 Teufenbach
Karl Feiel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8850 Murau
Kreuzer-Haustechnik GmbH 8850 Murau
Schneider-Haustechnik Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8850 Murau
Ida Maria Samberger 8853 Ranten
Heinz Gaßner 8903 Lassing
Johann Reinalter KG. 8911 Admont
Maxonus Bäder, Sanitär-, Heizungs- und Umwelttechnik GmbH 8911 Hall
Reinplan Planungs- und Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8911 Admont
Maximilian Sulzbacher 8931 Großreifling
Sulzbacher GmbH 8931 Landl
Holzer Herbert 8940 Liezen
Hubert Zwarnig Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8940 Liezen
Peter Häusler GmbH 8943 Aigen im Ennstal
hmh Haustechnik GmbH 8950 Stainach
Bäuerliche Biowärmelieferungsgenossenschaft Irdning registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8952 Irdning
Walter Pachernegg Haustechnik Gesellschaft mbH 8952 Irdning
Wolfgang Peckl 8952 Irdning
Hans Peter Bochsbichler 8960 Öblarn
Johann Baier 8960 Öblarn
Markus Schweiger 8960 Öblarn
Franz Gewessler 8962 Gröbming
Steiner Haustechnik GmbH & CoKG 8962 Gröbming
Ing. Gurmann Gebäudetechnik GmbH 8966 Aich-Assach
Ing. Andreas Mörschbacher 8967 Haus
Sanitär-Elementbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8967 Haus
Hans Erlbacher 8970 Schladming
RINGHOFER Energiesysteme GmbH 8970 Schladming
Schachner Haustechnik Ges.m.b.H. 8970 Schladming
Siegfried Bachler 8970 Schladming
Erhard Trinker 8974 Mandling
Warter GmbH 8974 Mandling
Peter Stuchly 8983 Bad Mitterndorf
Promok & Hübl OG 8984 Kainisch
Ing. Hans Eder 8990 Bad Aussee
Michael Stöckl 8990 Bad Aussee
Thomas Gaisberger GmbH 8990 Bad Aussee
Willibald Platzer 8990 Bad Aussee
Wolfgang Grafl Installationen e.U. Inhaber Ing. Walter Tanzmeister 8990 Bad Aussee
Bernhard Brandauer 8992 Altaussee
Bernhard Brandauer Gas Wasser Heizung e.U. 8992 Altaussee
Grieshofer Herbert 8993 Grundlsee
"ZEUS" GRUBER & WINDISCH OHG 9020 Klagenfurt
Alexander Schorn 9020 Klagenfurt
Alois Siegfried Leitner 9020 Klagenfurt
ALPINE-ENERGIE Österreich GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Böck Installationen GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
COFELY Gebäudetechnik GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
DHM GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Dietmar Kurt Pössenbacher 9020 Klagenfurt
F.Lassnig, Sanitär-und Heizungsinstallationen GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Franjo Durdevic 9020 Klagenfurt
Franz Lassnig 9020 Klagenfurt
Friedrich Schneeweiss 9020 Klagenfurt
GM-Plan Technisches Büro GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Hechenleitner & Cie GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Herbert Zitterer. 9020 Klagenfurt
Hohenwarter Gerhard 9020 Klagenfurt
Ing. Eugen Ladinser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9020 Klagenfurt
Ing. Hubert Hofer GmbH. 9020 Klagenfurt
Johann WANK & SÖHNE Sanitär- und Heizungsanlagen Gesellsschaft m.b.H. 9020 Klagenfurt
Johann Windisch 9020 Klagenfurt
Koncilia Franz 9020 Klagenfurt
M.P. Die Heizung Povsnar KEG 9020 Klagenfurt
M.P. Die Heizung Povsnar KEG 9020 Klagenfurt
Michael Norbert Rainer 9020 Klagenfurt
Pfrimer & Mösslacher Heizung, Lüftung, Sanitär GmbH & Co KG 9020 Klagenfurt
Reinhardt Pollak 9020 Klagenfurt
Rudolf Haring 9020 Klagenfurt
Sabir Seisan 9020 Klagenfurt
Schriefl GmbH KG 9020 Klagenfurt
Stefan Christian Andrecs 9020 Klagenfurt
Stefan Werner Grumeth 9020 Klagenfurt
Steinwender OHG 9020 Klagenfurt
TECHNOSERVICE GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
THT GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Udo Kelz 9020 Klagenfurt
Walter Kogelnig 9020 Klagenfurt
Walter Sylle 9020 Klagenfurt
Werner Uschnig 9020 Klagenfurt
Wolfgang Köchl 9020 Klagenfurt
Heizung-Solar-Sanitär-Höfferer KG 9061 Klagenfurt
Walter Huainig 9061 Wölfnitz
Peter Adamitsch 9062 Moosburg
Roland Uhr 9062 Moosburg
Rupert Strutz 9062 Moosburg
W. P. Installations GesmbH 9062 Moosburg
Herrnhofer Installationen GmbH 9063 Maria Saal
Roland Dieter Svetina 9063 Maria Saal
Rumpf GmbH 9064 Pischeldorf
Valentin Zunder 9064 Pischeldorf
Clicksolar GmbH 9065 Ebenthal
Robert Pintar Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9065 Ebenthal
Karin Ingeburg Kraßnitzer 9072 Ludmannsdorf
Gottfried Ogris, offene Handelsgesellschaft 9074 Keutschach
ATS Anlagenbau GmbH 9100 Völkermarkt
GKV Haustechnik GmbH 9100 Völkermarkt
Kummer Haustechnik GmbH 9100 Völkermarkt
Lessiak Johann Heizungstechnik GmbH 9100 Völkermarkt
Rudolf Waxwender 9100 Völkermarkt
ST Heizung-Sanitär GmbH 9100 Völkermarkt
StuR Steindorfer und Regenfelder Installations- und Servicetechnik OHG 9100 Völkermarkt
Fassadenbau Traindl & Partner OEG 9112 Griffen
Franz Suette Installationen GmbH 9112 Griffen
Otto Radocha 9112 Griffen
AU Besitzverwaltung GmbH 9125 Kühnsdorf
Robert Lessiak 9125 Kühnsdorf
Uster Installationen GmbH 9125 Kühnsdorf
Werner Findenig 9125 Kühnsdorf
RH-Tech Gebäudetechnik und Anlagenbau GmbH 9130 Poggersdorf
Peter Josef Weratschnig 9131 Grafenstein
Jochen Bernd Legat 9135 Eisenkappel
Markus Gregoric 9142 Globasnitz
Findenig GmbH & Co KG 9150 Bleiburg
Ing. Guido Kalliwoda 9150 Bleiburg
Berger Sanitär- und Heizungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9170 Ferlach
Langgner GmbH 9170 Ferlach
Siegfried Konstantinovics 9170 Ferlach
Werner Uschnig 9170 Ferlach
Franz Friedrich Krassnig 9181 Feistritz im Rosental
Widmann Sanitär und Heizungstechnik GmbH 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental
Johann Mick e.U. 9201 Krumpendorf
Elektro Kropiunik Ges.m.b.H. 9210 Pörtschach
Gulle Helmut 9210 Pörtschach
Walter Krovat 9210 Pörtschach
ALBERER - MÖLLER OG 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Herbert Kuchler 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Installationen Thomas Seiwald e.U. 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Markus Raunig 9220 Velden am Wörther See
Thomas Moritz 9232 Rosegg
Günther Ulbing 9241 Wernberg
Integral-Montage Anlagen- und Rohrtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9241 Wernberg
Klaus Maderthaner 9241 Wernberg
Mario Winkler 9241 Wernberg
Wasserinstallationen Brdar und Ujkaj OEG in Liqu. 9241 Wernberg
EGGER INSTALLATIONEN GMBH & Co KG 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Franz Geiger & Söhne 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Franz Geiger & Söhne 9300 St. Veit an der Glan
Günther Pesentheiner 9330 Althofen
Martin Niederreiter 9330 Treibach
RÜCKER GAS-SANITÄR-HEIZUNG-LÜFTUNG GesmbH 9330 Treibach
Rudolf Greile, Sanitäre-Heizung-Alternativenergie e.U. 9330 Althofen
EM Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik GmbH in Liquidation 9334 Guttaring
Werner Marx 9343 Zweinitz
Buggelsheim Andreas Heizungs- und Sanitärtechnik GmbH 9344 Weitensfeld
Pusar Valentin Installations Ges.m.b.H. 9360 Friesach
Roman Zotter jun. 9360 Friesach
Wasser-Heizung SCHOAS KG 9363 Metnitz
E. Kraus GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Gerald Klösch 9400 Wolfsberg
Kärntner Bioenergie Engineering und Consulting GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Kraus Haustechnik GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Martin Kainz 9400 Wolfsberg
Roland Wastian 9400 Wolfsberg
WIT Wolfsberger Installationstechnik GmbH 9400 Wolfsberg
Hartl & Melcher GmbH & Co KG 9411 St. Michael im Lavanttal
IK Installationen Kostwein GmbH 9411 St. Michael im Lavanttal
Installationen Walcher KG 9413 St. Gertraud
Johann Walzl 9421 Eitweg
Betonstahlprofi Schratter GmbH 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
ICON INFRASTRUKTUR BAU GmbH 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Jöbstl Haustechnik GmbH 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Karl Heinz Marolt 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Karl Heinz Marolt 9431 St. Stefan
Manfred Trippolt 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
WADLER und SATZ OHG 9431 St. Stefan im Lavanttal
Günter Grassler 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Josef Sagorz jun. 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Manfred Sagorz KEG 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Oswald GmbH 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
SHE Rohrsanierung ohne Stemmen mit Polyseal« LTD & Co KG 9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Franz Pletz 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Ing. Carl PFEIFFER GmbH 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Pletz Installationstechnik GmbH 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Wolfgang Sturm 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Siegfried Baumgartner 9463 Reichenfels
Franz Reinhold LEOPOLD 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal
Lutz Karl 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal
A.Zoppoth Haustechnik-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9500 Villach
EHSG Energiespar- und Heizungs-System GmbH in Liqu. 9500 Villach
Franz Teppan 9500 Villach
Franz Teppan GmbH 9500 Villach
Fritz Graf & Co. GmbH 9500 Villach
Goran Guranovic 9500 Villach
Hannes Pernstich 9500 Villach
Hechenleitner & Cie GmbH 9500 Villach
Josef Trattnig 9500 Villach
Klemens Kreuter 9500 Villach
Markus Erich Mertlitz 9500 Villach
MIDZAN INSTALLATIONS GMBH 9500 Villach
Mitzner Spenglerei & Schwarzdeckerei GmbH & Co KG 9500 Villach
Ortner Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen GmbH 9500 Villach
Peter Aigner 9500 Villach
Pfrimer & Mösslacher Heizung, Lüftung, Sanitär GmbH & Co KG 9500 Villach
RAINER GmbH & Co KG 9500 Villach
Salmhofer & Jarnig Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG 9500 Villach
Salmhofer & Jarnig, Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9500 Villach
SANITHERM Handels- u. Installations G.m.b.H. 9500 Villach
Zöchling GmbH 9500 Villach
Appe GmbH 9521 Treffen
Feichter Installationen GmbH 9523 Villach
Ingo Wieltschnig 9523 Landskron
HAPPE GmbH Installationen 9535 Schiefling
Valentin Andreas Happe 9535 Schiefling am See
Peter Schwaiger 9543 Arriach
Fernwärme Feld am See Versorgungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9544 Feld am See
Hubert Maier 9544 Feld am See
Michael Saueregger 9544 Feld am See
MIKE INSTALLATIONEN GmbH 9544 Feld am See
Bernhard Steinwender 9545 Radenthein
Walter Riedler 9545 Radenthein
Ing. Wolfgang Bodner e.U. 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Installationen Lotteritsch e.U. 9551 Bodensdorf
Michael Rauter 9551 Bodensdorf
EBE Elektrotechnik GmbH 9554 St. Urban
Franz Unterweger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9560 Feldkirchen
Ing. Hubert Sabitzer KG 9560 Feldkirchen
Josef Riepl 9560 Feldkirchen
Josef Sumann 9560 Feldkirchen
Michael Rauter 9560 Feldkirchen
R. Steinwender Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9560 Feldkirchen
RAUTER Gas Wasser Heizung GmbH 9560 Feldkirchen
Spitzer Installationen GmbH 9560 Feldkirchen
Wolfgang Kofler 9560 Feldkirchen
Rudolf Konrad 9562 Himmelberg
Rudolf Konrad Sanitär und Heizung GmbH 9562 Himmelberg
Ewald Niederbichler 9564 Patergassen
Siegfried Masten 9581 Ledenitzen
Trubka GmbH 9582 Latschach
Siegfried Masten 9583 Faak am See
EHSG Energiespar- und Heizungs-System GmbH in Liqu. 9584 Finkenstein
JOSEF MURRER GMBH & CO KG 9585 Gödersdorf
Stefan Murrer Sanitär-Heizung-Service GmbH 9585 Müllnern
Josef Hulko 9587 Riegersdorf
Schwarzenberger Rudolf 9587 St. Leonhard bei Siebenbrünn
GEKO Gebäudetechnik GmbH 9601 Arnoldstein
Gerhard Alois Rauter 9601 Arnoldstein
Peter Brandstätter GmbH 9611 Nötsch im Gailtal
HEIZUNG-SANITAER-GMZ LIMITED 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
HEIZUNG-SANITAER-GMZ LIMITED 9612 St. Georgen im Gailtal
Franz Wiedenig KG 9620 Hermagor
Hannes Stöffler 9620 Hermagor
Heinz Wilhelm Jung 9620 Hermagor
Heinz Wilhelm Jung 9620 Hermagor
Installationen Thomas Seiwald e.U. 9620 Hermagor
Leo Scheurer 9622 Weißbriach
EP Haustechnik KG 9632 Kirchbach im Gailtal
Schmid Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9632 Kirchbach im Gailtal
A.Zoppoth Haustechnik-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9634 Gundersheim
Günther Schmid 9634 Gundersheim
Installationen Steiner GmbH 9635 Dellach
Johann Ranner 9635 Dellach
Karl Kronabetter 9635 Dellach
ST Heizung-Sanitär GmbH 9635 Dellach
Warmuth Peter 9635 Dellach
Kaplenig GmbH 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Ranner Gebäudetechnik GmbH 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Ranner Gebäudetechnik GmbH 9640 Kötschach-Mauthen
Siegfried Niescher 9654 St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal
HSG-Service GmbH 9701 Rothenthurn
Markus Winkler 9701 Rothenthurn
Christian Rainer Wieser 9702 Ferndorf
LORA GmbH 9702 Ferndorf
Wolfgang Moser 9702 Ferndorf
Installationstechnik Steiner e.U. 9710 Feistritz an der Drau
Josef Auer 9711 Paternion
Pirker-Frühauf Heizung & Bad GmbH 9711 Paternion
Alfred Schorn 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Jakob Steiner 9721 Weißenstein ob der Drau
Oswald Hohenberger 9722 Gummern
Ing. Sepp Wolfgang Laber 9751 Sachsenburg
Santherm Brandner & Höllwart GmbH 9753 Kleblach-Lind
Moser Klaus 9761 Greifenburg
Salzer Walter 9761 Greifenburg
Stolzlechner GmbH 9761 Greifenburg
Ing. Engelbert Benedikt Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 9762 Weißensee
Tiefenbacher GmbH 9762 Weißensee
Wilfried Eisendle 9772 Dellach
4 Elemente Installationen e.U. 9773 Irschen
Hubert Pichler 9773 Irschen
Alois Riebler & Söhne OHG 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Franz Bodner 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Hannelore Fritzsche GmbH & Co.KG. 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Ing. Eduard Klausner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Marchetti Hans 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Mato Sajinovic 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Willibald Steinacher 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Michael Jürgen Peball 9805 Baldramsdorf
Egger Sanitär und Heizungstechnik Ges.m.b.H. 9811 Lendorf
Egger Sanitär und Heizungstechnik Ges.m.b.H. 9811 Lendorf
Ing. Thomas Kloss 9811 Lendorf
Helmut Pichler 9812 Pusarnitz
Walter Rothleitner 9813 Möllbrücke
Hans Michael Gutschi 9814 Mühldorf
Otto Gregoritsch e.U. 9816 Penk
Granig Martin 9821 Semslach
Udo Franz Bär 9821 Obervellach
Weichselbraun Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9831 Flattach
Zraunig-Reschreiter-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9832 Stall
Konrad Suntinger 9843 Großkirchheim
Pirker-Frühauf Heizung & Bad GmbH 9851 Lieserbrücke
Solitech-Innovative Solartechnik GmbH 9851 Lieserbrücke
Ing. Klaudia Franziska Preiml 9852 Trebesing
Biowärme Versorgungs Gesellschaft mbH 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Franz Wirnsberger 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
Untergantschnig Heinz 9853 Gmünd, Kärnten
HKS Haustechnik GmbH 9863 Rennweg
STEINWENDER INSTALLATIONSGESELLSCHAFT mbH & Co KG. 9863 Rennweg
Pritz GmbH 9871 Seeboden
Jakob Alexander Obweger 9872 Millstatt
Edi Gsaller GmbH 9900 Lienz
Franz Fagerer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9900 Lienz
Heinz Bodner 9900 Lienz
Ing. Engelbert Benedikt Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 9900 Lienz
Ing. Erwin Flatscher Haustechnik GmbH 9900 Lienz
Johannes Girstmair 9900 Gaimberg
Markus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen 9900 Lienz
Othmar Heufler jun. 9900 Lienz
Sanitär- & Heiztechnik OG Klaus Fritzer Peter Pramstaller 9900 Lienz
Siegfried Planegger 9900 Lienz
Tiefenbacher GmbH 9900 Lienz
Anton Lukasser 9911 Thal-Assling
Gebhard Troyer 9920 Strassen
Schranzhofer Installationen GmbH 9920 Sillian
Haustechnik Egger GmbH 9971 Matrei
Emil Mariacher 9972 Virgen
Peter Mariacher 9972 Virgen
Trojer, Höfinger-Schmid GmbH 9972 Virgen
Valentin Trojer 9972 Virgen
Rupert Gerhard Rogl 9981 Kals am Großglockner
Gottfried Fuchs 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Michael Oberhuber 9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Josef Pondorfer 9991 Dölsach