Branche: Geschäftsdienste www.unternehmen24.at 

Branchenverzeichnis Österreich »»

Geschäftsdienste

 

AHC Austrian Health Care Systems & Engineering GmbH. 1010 Wien
Asset Solution Team Immobilien GmbH 1010 Wien
ATC Austrian Technology Corporation GmbH 1010 Wien
Austrian Business Agency österreichische Industrieansiedlungs- und WirtschaftswerbungsgmbH 1010 Wien
Bauer-Jelinek Christine 1010 Wien
C.A.P. Immobilienprojektentwicklungs- und Beteiligungs Aktiengesellschaft. 1010 Wien
C.A.P. Immobilienprojektentwicklungs- und Beteiligungs Aktiengesellschaft. 1010 Wien
CARPARK GmbH 1010 Wien
Dkfm. Kurt Hawlicek 1010 Wien
Dkfm.Dr. Manfred Kunze 1010 Wien
Dr. Johannes Baptist Hartlieb Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Dr. Roell Hausverwaltungs-, Baubetreuungs- und Realitätengesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Dr. Walter Lattenmayer Immobilien-, Vermögensverwaltungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
EURAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
EURIS HANDEL GMBH 1010 Wien
Gewerbeparkstraße 13 - 21 Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH 1010 Wien
GMB Business Travel Intelligence OG 1010 Wien
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 1010 Wien
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 1010 Wien
Infonicks Information & Internet Services GmbH 1010 Wien
INTERNATIONALE TOURISMUS-INVESTMENT-SERVICE (TOURISM SERVICES INTERNATIONAL) Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Irene Voigt, Alice Rabel 1010 Wien
kalbeck media KG 1010 Wien
Mag. Valerie Houdjakov 1010 Wien
Maria Huschak & Co. Nfg. Ursula Gartner 1010 Wien
Michael Gruber 1010 Wien
ÖAR-Regionalberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 1010 Wien
ÖKO BILANZ Handels- und Beteiligungs-GmbH 1010 Wien
Österr. Gesellschaft für Naturund Umweltschutz 1010 Wien
PRIMAGAZ Central Europe Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Robert Czako Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Roman Fuhrich 1010 Wien
Tausendsassa Werbegesellschaft m.b.H. 1010 Wien
Wolfgang Hartl 1010 Wien
youngculture (Österreich) GmbH 1010 Wien
"Observer" Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
advantage apps Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 1020 Wien
baubilliger.com KG 1020 Wien
COMMENT Mikunda-Schulz KG 1020 Wien
Dr. Elisabeth Rosenberger 1020 Wien
E. Rohn Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 1020 Wien
Elektrohaus Diana Inh. Friedrich Ohnmacht 1020 Wien
FOESV Fußballösterreich Spielbetriebs und Vermarktungs GmbH 1020 Wien
Günter Schweiger 1020 Wien
Hellma Lebensmittel-Verpackungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Karl Brossmann 1020 Wien
MAG. RÜDIGER HUGH-BLOCH e.U. 1020 Wien
Marek Thomas Kaminski 1020 Wien
NEFFCOM Management Service GmbH 1020 Wien
Noventia Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 1020 Wien
Otto Peter Karas 1020 Wien
Peter Berger 1020 Wien
Reed Messe Salzburg Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1020 Wien
Riemer Kurt 1020 Wien
"Unipack" Beratung, Abpack- und Abfüllgesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
ARWAG Urban Home GmbH 1030 Wien
AVO Abonnement-Vertrieb Teresa Karner 1030 Wien
City Domicil GmbH 1030 Wien
Elfriede Hahn 1030 Wien
Ernst Graf, Gustav Graf 1030 Wien
Gabriele Fröhlich 1030 Wien
Gesellschaft für Umweltforschung und Planungsgrundlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 1030 Wien
GfU Gesellschaft für Umweltwirtschaft GmbH 1030 Wien
Heinrich Fasching 1030 Wien
Heinrich Ortmayr 1030 Wien
P. Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1030 Wien
Regent Office Services Büro- und Telefonservice GmbH in Liqu. 1030 Wien
RP GLOBAL Austria GmbH 1030 Wien
Studienges.für Sparkassen-automation u.Innovation (STVSA) 1030 Wien
Your Office - Managed Business Services GmbH 1030 Wien
Sulbit Handels GmbH 1032 Wien
AME International GmbH 1040 Wien
Christine Jahoda 1040 Wien
Christoph Czernin 1040 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Werner Winkler 1040 Wien
Franz Bosek 1040 Wien
Ing. Hans Jürgen Quester 1040 Wien
Karl Krumpholz Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1040 Wien
Österreichisches Institut für Schul- und Sportstättenbau 1040 Wien
Pearl Hospitality Development GmbH 1040 Wien
Rauchfangkehrermeister D.I. Hans Quester e.U. 1040 Wien
Elisabeth Truhlar 1050 Wien
EPC-Computerservice GmbH 1050 Wien
Friedrich Weber, Ulrike Weber 1050 Wien
Gesundheitsmanagement Burger - Wieland OG 1050 Wien
Ing. Karl Schuster 1050 Wien
Noventia Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 1050 Wien
PEC Projekt Entwicklung Consulting GesmbH 1050 Wien
11820 Telecom GmbH 1060 Wien
Berger Dienstleistungen und Informationstechnik e.U. 1060 Wien
Brammer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1060 Wien
Carat Austria GmbH 1060 Wien
Dentsu Aegis Network Austria GmbH 1060 Wien
EcoConsult Betriebsberatungs GmbH 1060 Wien
G.U.I. Generalunternehmen für Projektierung, Ausführung und Innenausbau GmbH 1060 Wien
InterMarktService IMS GmbH 1060 Wien
Jurka P.S.A. GmbH 1060 Wien
Mobile Advertising Media Group GmbH 1060 Wien
Rupert Weinberger 1060 Wien
Susanne Fabiankovits, Wolfgang Kosak, Petra Wimmer, S. Thiesry 1060 Wien
"BPC" Bauplanungen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1070 Wien
"BPC" Bauplanungen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1070 Wien
Althaus Revitalisierungs- und Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1070 Wien
Andreas Marchesani 1070 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Peter Riessbacher 1070 Wien
EURIS HANDEL GMBH 1070 Wien
Hannelore Kimmel 1070 Wien
Manfred Breindl 1070 Wien
Stefan Wassak, Thomas Frik 1070 Wien
Studiengesellschaft für Zusammenarbeit im Zahlungsverkehr (STUZZA) G.m.b.H 1070 Wien
VNH-Handels- und Beratungsges.m.b.H. in Liquidation 1070 Wien
Dr. Herbert Rauch 1080 Wien
Safe-Wertfachvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1080 Wien
Bund Österreichischer Frauenvereine 1090 Wien
Dkfm. Herbert Vohryzka Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1090 Wien
Ernst Binder 1090 Wien
IPC Project Consulting Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1090 Wien
ITVS Internationale Touristik-, Verkaufsförderungs- und Schulungs-GmbH 1090 Wien
Lorenz Mrkos 1090 Wien
Paul & Partner OG 1090 Wien
Pharmazeutische Gehaltskasse für Österreich 1090 Wien
Welldone Werbung und PR GmbH 1090 Wien
Ernst Gravogl 1100 Wien
Erwin Peter Fleischer 1100 Wien
ESECURE e.U. 1100 Wien
IAEG Industriemaschinen- und Anlagenzubehör-Exportgesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
IMMOKRON Immobilienbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien
M-app Solutions KG 1100 Wien
Samuel Kasper 1100 Wien
Dohnal Beratung und Planung für Informationstechnologie GmbH 1110 Wien
Coca-Cola Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1120 Wien
Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Heinze 1120 Wien
Gerhard Hruby 1120 Wien
Gesellschaft für Umweltforschung und Planungsgrundlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 1120 Wien
Ing. Wolf-Dieter Jarisch 1120 Wien
Michael Stein 1120 Wien
NANEKMA IT Consulting Services e.U. 1120 Wien
Univ.-Prof. Ing. Wolfgang Pappler 1120 Wien
Wechselspiel-Interdisziplinäres Forschungs- und Bildungszentrum 1120 Wien
Your Office - Managed Business Services GmbH 1120 Wien
CREDO Immobilien Development GmbH 1130 Wien
Delta Industrieberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1130 Wien
Einsiedler & Einsiedler OG 1130 Wien
Gerald Wessely 1130 Wien
Industriefinanzierungs- und Export-Beratungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1130 Wien
Industriefinanzierungs- und Export-Beratungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1130 Wien
Ing. Franz Burger 1130 Wien
Lynar IT e.U. 1130 Wien
Mag. Mohamed Ali Ibrahim 1130 Wien
music promotions Veranstaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1130 Wien
Bauwelt-Interbaustoff Bau- und Wohnbedarf Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1140 Wien
Ernst Kreuz 1140 Wien
Eva Rieger 1140 Wien
Franz Breunhölder 1140 Wien
Herbert Putz 1140 Wien
i.s.c. - information security consulting eU 1140 Wien
LilO Ventures e.U. 1140 Wien
Natalie Heissenberger e.U. 1140 Wien
Peter Sejna 1140 Wien
Franz Nemetz & Sohn OHG. 1150 Wien
Hannes Bauch 1150 Wien
Johann Konlechner 1150 Wien
Mag. Irene Eberl 1150 Wien
Mechaniker MAREK Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
ORIGO Verwaltungs- und Organisations-GmbH 1150 Wien
Peter Koller 1150 Wien
Rudolf Kainz 1150 Wien
SGS Austria Controll-Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Susanne Steger 1150 Wien
Zentralverband d.gew.Molkereien u. Käserein reg. Gen.m.b.H. 1150 Wien
Enterprise Consulting & Services Medienberatung GmbH 1160 Wien
Gerhard Walter 1160 Wien
GRAU Automation GmbH Beteiligungsgesellschaft in Liqu. 1160 Wien
Ing. Roman Flutka 1160 Wien
IRW Kuess Consulting GmbH 1160 Wien
Martin Janda, Harald Pliessnig 1160 Wien
Media Med Consulting GmbH 1160 Wien
MK - IT Service e.U. 1160 Wien
Ottakringer Services GmbH 1160 Wien
Robert Andre Dodell 1160 Wien
Robert Kratochwil 1160 Wien
S. & H. Hieber GmbH 1160 Wien
Wolfgang Schultschik 1160 Wien
Franz Fichtenbauer 1170 Wien
Ing. Josef Mladoschitz 1170 Wien
Pero Krizanac 1170 Wien
Recherche Agentur Patrick Fiska e.U. 1170 Wien
S. & H. Hieber GmbH 1170 Wien
UNICON Management-Beratungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1170 Wien
Drapal Gesellschaft m. b. H. & Co. KG 1180 Wien
Exportbüro Außenhandels- und Industrieberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
music promotions Veranstaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1180 Wien
Univ. Prof. Dr. Gerhard Stolitzka 1180 Wien
Werner Glogowatz 1180 Wien
BEYSCHLAG Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
C3 counseling, coaching, consulting GmbH 1190 Wien
Dipl.Ing. Harald Berger 1190 Wien
Erich Wimberger 1190 Wien
Hannelore Schäfer 1190 Wien
HousInc Bauconsult Ges.m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Ing. Norbert Eichinger 1190 Wien
Jesmond BioScience GesmbH 1190 Wien
Kleemann & Partner Tourismusconsulting Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 1190 Wien
Mag. Walter Juschitz 1190 Wien
Martin Böhm, Ludwig Coss 1190 Wien
medani gmbh 1190 Wien
Mischek Liegenschaftsbeteiligungs G.m.b.H. 1190 Wien
Sabler Consult GmbH 1190 Wien
Safematix IT-Security & Service e.U. 1190 Wien
SCM Projektmanagement GmbH 1190 Wien
Techno-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1190 Wien
CEL Logistic Company GmbH 1200 Wien
Denise Kancz e.U. 1200 Wien
Erna Steyrer und Otto Bohrn 1200 Wien
Ferdinand Michalik 1200 Wien
HB Büroservice GesmbH 1200 Wien
Ing. Ferdinand Schatzer 1200 Wien
KHD Humboldt Wedag International GmbH 1200 Wien
Peter Böhm 1200 Wien
"Donauland" Geschäftsführungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Ferdinand Faast 1210 Wien
FRO Schweißtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Führer & Co. OHG. 1210 Wien
Führer & Co. OHG. 1210 Wien
Gerhard Hoffmann 1210 Wien
Gerhard Obermaier 1210 Wien
Günter Schweiger 1210 Wien
Helmut Reiter 1210 Wien
I. T. Beteiligungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
Josef Brunner 1210 Wien
LANGEDER KG 1210 Wien
Transpack Forschungs- und Beratungsgesellschaft für Verpackung und Transportsicherheit Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien
ZWP - Zerstörungsfreie Werkstoffprüfung GmbH 1210 Wien
ChinaMedia Technology KG 1220 Wien
Christian Patry 1220 Wien
Elfriede Eltawil 1220 Wien
ENiEX e.U. 1220 Wien
Friedrich Mayer 1220 Wien
Generali IT-Solutions GmbH 1220 Wien
Gertrude Markowitsch 1220 Wien
HSG Zander GmbH 1220 Wien
Informationliteracy e.U. 1220 Wien
Ioannis Tsokas 1220 Wien
IWS Consulting OG 1220 Wien
Martin Unger e.U. 1220 Wien
Produktvertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. 1220 Wien
Shopping Center Planungs- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. Werbeberatung KG. 1220 Wien
Sportradar GmbH 1220 Wien
Wiesmaier KG 1220 Wien
ASMAP GMBH 1230 Wien
Christian Gibler 1230 Wien
Econsult Betriebsberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
FC-Invest GmbH 1230 Wien
INFO-SERVICE Mag.pharm. Kurt Vymazal GmbH 1230 Wien
Michael Stolba 1230 Wien
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 1230 Wien
Karl Peter Beyer 1238 Wien
ATC Aviation Services Ltd 1300 Wien - Flughafen
ATC Aviation Services Ltd 1300 Wien - Flughafen
BBG-Aviation GmbH 1300 Wien - Flughafen
CGM Cargo Management GmbH 1300 Wien - Flughafen
Lotus Österreich World Trade 1300 Wien - Flughafen
Führer & Co. OHG. 2000 Stockerau
Manfred Breindl 2020 Hollabrunn
Raoul Richter 2020 Hollabrunn
Hermann Geisler 2051 Zellerndorf
Raoul Richter 2070 Retz
ekip management GmbH 2102 Hagenbrunn
Trans - World Musikverlag Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2103 Langenzersdorf
Ludmilla Jehlicka 2201 Gerasdorf
Anneliese Wiesinger, Edwin Wiesinger 2230 Gänserndorf
Anneliese Wiesinger, Edwin Wiesinger 2243 Matzen
Pharma Logistik Austria GmbH 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Karl Trabitsch 2320 Schwechat
Zvachula Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2325 Himberg
Econsult Betriebsberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2334 Vösendorf
Coaching Institut Wirkungsconsulting GmbH 2340 Mödling
Günther Maier 2340 Mödling
Schiefer-Schulz-Kneupper Ges.n.b.R. 2340 Mödling
Wolfgang R. Wagenleitner 2340 Mödling
EGH Ernst Gröger KG 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
McDonald's Development Company-Central Europe 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
McDonald's Development Company-Central Europe 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Sysdat Datenverarbeitungs Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
PCL Printed Circuit Layout Erzeugungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Silver Screen Works e.U. 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Herbert Sedivy 2353 Guntramsdorf
"Cosmetica" Parfumeriewaren-Handels- und Erzeugungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2355 Wr. Neudorf
AECOM Austria GmbH 2355 Wr. Neudorf
PROMAT Protipozarno svetovanje v gradbenistvu d.o.o. 2355 Wr. Neudorf
PROMAT Protipozarno svetovanje v gradbenistvu d.o.o. 2355 Wr. Neudorf
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 2355 Wr. Neudorf
FEIERL-HERZELE GmbH 2361 Laxenburg
Invest-Finance Vermögensverwaltungs- und Versicherungsmakler GmbH 2361 Laxenburg
Andrea Seidl 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Bau Consult Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Ing. Michael Kniha 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Rudolf Forster 2424 Zurndorf
Peter Leitgeb 2431 Enzersdorf an der Fischa
Peter Hansbauer Distribution Services Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2435 Wienerherberg
Rudolf Fuchs 2440 Reisenberg
Bio Bau Managment Konsumentenvereinigung Siedler und Bauverein 2483 Ebreichsdorf
ALPHA INSPECT Warenprüfung GmbH 2486 Pottendorf
Heinz Dvorak 2486 Pottendorf
Dipl. Ing. Pachzelt GmbH & Co KG 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
Walter Wöber 2511 Pfaffstätten
Hubert Wunderlich 2512 Tribuswinkel
Hubert Wunderlich 2512 Tribuswinkel
Erwin Berger 2514 Traiskirchen
Elisabeth Weghuber 2534 Alland
Ing. Josef Tiefenbacher 2542 Kottingbrunn
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 2542 Kottingbrunn
PREFO Präzisions-Formenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 2630 Ternitz
"Unipack" Beratung, Abpack- und Abfüllgesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
S-City Center Wirtschaftsgütervermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Franz Seidl 2812 Hollenthon
Manfred Stummer 2823 Pitten
Walter Kurt Pürrer 2842 Edlitz
Alfred Bauer 2851 Krumbach
Johann Konlechner 2860 Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt
Manfred Fellner 3001 Mauerbach
Mag. Gerhard Hoffmann 3003 Gablitz
Siegfried Rogge 3031 Rekawinkel
Boris Millard 3071 Böheimkirchen
Franz Schuster 3100 St. Pölten
Karl Lammel 3100 St. Pölten
Martin Unterweger 3100 St. Pölten
Niederösterreichische Grenzlandförderungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3100 St. Pölten
P. Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3100 St. Pölten
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 3100 St. Pölten
STM Warenhandel und Vermittlung GmbH 3100 St. Pölten
Auguste Reichel 3105 St. Pölten-Radlberg
Othmar Bader Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3170 Hainfeld
Ernst Illmaier 3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach
Alfred Maier 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Kurt Holzinger 3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
OPM. OG 3250 Wieselburg an der Erlauf
Michael Erhart 3300 Amstetten
Josef Brunner 3371 St. Martin-Karlsbach
Brigitte Kopp 3385 Prinzersdorf
Business & Communication Beratungsges.m.b.H. 3400 Klosterneuburg
IB & C TRADING - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3400 Klosterneuburg
SCM Projektmanagement GmbH 3400 Klosterneuburg
Vock & Liebhart GmbH 3430 Tulln
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 3435 Zwentendorf
IN TEAM Büroservice Vizvary & Co. OEG 3443 Kogl
TEMEDA Technico-Medico-Data Datenverarbeitungs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3500 Krems an der Donau
Ulrich Kracmar 3500 Krems an der Donau
Michael Prodinger 3504 Krems-Stein
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 3550 Langenlois
Adolf Popp 3571 Gars am Kamp
IMMOKRON Immobilienbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 3580 Frauenhofen
ÖAR-Regionalberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 3580 Horn
Gerhard König 3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau
Johann Kranzl 3680 Persenbeug
Anton Ulmer 3730 Eggenburg
Franz Hinterkörner 3753 Posselsdorf
Wolfgang Hanisch 3843 Dobersberg
Andreas Bachner 4020 Linz
Erhart Fölser 4020 Linz
Erich Haretzmüller 4020 Linz
Gerhard Pischinger 4020 Linz
Heinz Grill 4020 Linz
Hermann Ohlenschläger 4020 Linz
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 4020 Linz
IAG Beteiligungen GmbH 4020 Linz
IMECO Import-Export Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Josef Christmann 4020 Linz
Karl Sievers 4020 Linz
ÖAR-Regionalberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 4020 Linz
P. Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Sebastian Stroh Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4020 Linz
Dr. Slavko Mihalic 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Mag. Gebhard Künz 4040 Puchenau
PEC Projekt Entwicklung Consulting GesmbH 4040 Linz
Top Team Zentraleinkauf GmbH 4050 Traun
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 4052 Ansfelden
HWH KG 4060 Leonding
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 4063 Hörsching
IPEC Engineering Hotelplanungs- und Consulting Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4072 Alkoven
Energieführer e.U. 4100 Ottensheim
Markus Hofinger 4111 Walding
BITResults KG 4400 Garsten
ÖAR-Regionalberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 4441 Behamberg
GfU Gesellschaft für Umweltwirtschaft GmbH 4481 Asten
Manuela Peisl 4481 Asten
Adolf Gumpenberger 4540 Bad Hall
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 4540 Bad Hall
Rendl Baustoffe GmbH 4550 Kremsmünster
Gottfried Zorn 4551 Ried im Traunkreis
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 4552 Wartberg an der Krems
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 4573 Hinterstoder
Hubert Reiter 4580 Windischgarsten
Erich Tausch 4592 Leonstein
E-CONOMIX GmbH 4600 Wels
Pharma Logistik Austria GmbH 4600 Wels
Pharma Logistik Austria GmbH 4600 Wels
Reed Messe Salzburg Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4600 Wels
Rene Kaiser 4600 Wels
TOLTRANS Geschäftsvermittlung GmbH in Liqu. 4600 Wels
AICHBAUER G.M.B.H. 4615 Holzhausen
Ranko KOSANIN 4623 Gunskirchen
hjk / multimedia productions e.U. 4642 Sattledt
Julius Oppeneder 4644 Scharnstein
Robert Furian 4650 Lambach
Stefan Gasser 4652 Fischlham
"W.I.V." Werbeerfassungs- und -verkaufsgesellschaft m.b.H. 4710 Grieskirchen
TGZ Technologie- und Gründerzentrum Schärding GmbH 4780 Schärding
Gerold Burtscher 4793 St. Roman
Klaus Brandl 4800 Attnang-Puchheim
Wilfried Fischer 4802 Ebensee
Alfred Höller 4812 Pinsdorf
Dipl.Ing. Adam Baumann 4813 Altmünster
MACON Management Consult Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4813 Altmünster
Sonja Lacher 4813 Altmünster
Helmut Thalhammer 4820 Bad Ischl
Claudia Kaser 4891 Pöndorf
ADPS Drilling and Production Services Bohr- und Fördertechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4920 Schildorn
B.O.S. Beratungs und Organisationsservice GmbH 5020 Salzburg
Erich Holzmann 5020 Salzburg
FCI Fischer Management Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
FRO Schweißtechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
gearworx e.U. 5020 Salzburg
Gerald Michael Bartl 5020 Salzburg
Gerhard Spadlinek 5020 Salzburg
Günther Ambrosi 5020 Salzburg
Hans Glaser 5020 Salzburg
Herbert Auer 5020 Salzburg
Hoppichler . Lindner Training, Beratung Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Ing. Felix Scherfler 5020 Salzburg
IPC Project Consulting Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Johann und Josefine Raimann 5020 Salzburg
Mag. Karl Rainer 5020 Salzburg
MBC - Moderne Betriebsconcepte Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
MBC - Moderne Betriebsconcepte Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Michael Aigner 5020 Salzburg
NORDWEST Handel GmbH 5020 Salzburg
P. Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Reed Messe Salzburg Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
RENT AN OFFICE Büroservice Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg
Salzburg Logistik Gesellschaft mbH 5020 Salzburg
Siegmund Reifeltshammer GmbH & Co KG 5020 Salzburg
StandortAgentur Salzburg GmbH 5020 Salzburg
startzentrum GmbH & Co KG 5020 Salzburg
Werner Knoll 5020 Salzburg
ZAREX Hermann Zaruba Export - Import und Handelsagentur Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 5020 Salzburg
Reed Messe Salzburg Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5021 Salzburg
Ing. Siegfried Neuhaus 5023 Salzburg-Gnigl
Marius project ZT GmbH 5026 Salzburg
Eduard Kainberger Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5071 Wals
heldendaten GmbH 5082 Grödig
Wolfgang Weinberger 5101 Bergheim
Fitneßstudio Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5110 Oberndorf
Tobias Seiler 5112 Lamprechtshausen
Ing. Rupert Pichler 5165 Berndorf bei Salzburg
Helmut Luttenberger 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
Josef Strasser 5204 Straßwalchen
Wolfgang Nußbaumer 5212 Schneegattern
ÖAR-Regionalberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 5221 Lochen
Ernst Michael Schachinger 5232 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen
Erika Moser 5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Eva-Regina Santner 5261 Uttendorf
VHC Vermietungs- und Handelsges.m.b.H. 5261 Uttendorf
Hermann Arnold 5280 Braunau am Inn
Ing. Peter G. Krebs 5280 Braunau am Inn
günther kofler gmbh 5300 Hallwang
Hans Dauenhauer 5301 Eugendorf
IDEEHAUS e.U. 5303 Thalgau
AUER & HONICKEL Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5322 Hof
Ingeborg Gröger 5322 Bergheim
Rupert Rettenbacher 5322 Hof
ÖGS Handels GmbH 5325 Plainfeld
Franz Hillebrand 5360 St. Wolfgang
Franz Garneier 5400 Hallein
Ing. Roland Egger 5400 Hallein
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 5400 Hallein
KHS Consulting - Trading Ges.m.b.H. 5411 Oberalm
Manfred-Alois Katzlinger 5421 Adnet
Josef Lang, Brigitte Lang 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Matthias Höller 5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Georg Winter 5602 Wagrain
Josef Heigl 5611 Großarl
Rupert Haslinger 5611 Großarl
Sebastian Gruber 5645 Böckstein
AIS Bau- und Projektmanagement GmbH. 5700 Zell am See
Friedrich Kühmayer 5700 Zell am See
Ulrich Jürgen Hammer 5730 Mittersill
RMG-Rieder Management Ges.m.b.H. 5751 Maishofen
Hermann Stöckl 5760 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Anna Elisabeth Gstrein 6020 Innsbruck
Concepta, Fachausstellungen-Messen-Kongresse Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Erlacher Gerüstebau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Erlacher Gerüstebau Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
FINI GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
Gerhard Egle 6020 Innsbruck
Hans Unterkircher 6020 Innsbruck
Hermine Lang 6020 Innsbruck
Horst Schranz 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Hansjörg Stoffaneller 6020 Innsbruck
Ing. Peter Franiek 6020 Innsbruck
Innsbrucker Markthallen-Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
oneStep2 GmbH 6020 Innsbruck
P. Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
Tirol-Beton Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
TKL VII Grundverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 6020 Innsbruck
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 6060 Hall in Tirol
Werner FRITZ 6060 Absam
Kleemann & Partner Tourismusconsulting Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 6100 Seefeld
Ing. Günther Schweninger 6103 Reith bei Seefeld
PC-Secure e.U. 6175 Kematen
Dietrich Weninger und Hermann Albrecht 6200 Jenbach
Gerd Henkel 6233 Kramsach
Ignaz Klingler 6236 Alpbach
Mappei-Organisationsmittel Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6293 Tux
Tirol Milch Wörgl GmbH 6300 Wörgl
Innotech Management GmbH & Co KG 6330 Kufstein
Bidsbull.com Internet Service GmbH 6370 Kitzbühel
Gaby Müller 6370 Kitzbühel
TREE Entertainment Limited 6370 Aurach
TREE Entertainment Limited 6370 Reith bei Kitzbühel
Dipl. Ing. Franz Cervinka 6372 Oberndorf in Tirol
STEINPLATTE AUFSCHLIESSUNGS-Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6384 Waidring
Freizeit- und Sporteinrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG 6391 Fieberbrunn
Freizeit- und Sporteinrichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG 6391 Fieberbrunn
Wimmer Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG. 6391 Fieberbrunn
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 6414 Mieming
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 6422 Stams
Willibald Neurauter 6432 Sautens
Fridolin Gerstgrasser, Schilderherstellungsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. 6500 Landeck
Karl Gasser 6500 Landeck
Günther Doberauer 6542 Pfunds
Kurt Gorek 6632 Ehrwald
bau-data baucontrol GmbH 6803 Feldkirch
Karl Gutschner 6822 Satteins
Anton Fetzel 6824 Schlins
Rainer Konzett 6840 Götzis
Karl Müller 6844 Altach
Kassencenter Drexel Vertriebs GmbH 6845 Hohenems
"Wirtschafts-Standort Vorarlberg" Betriebsansiedlungs GmbH 6850 Dornbirn
Kurt Zucalli 6850 Dornbirn
S.M.S. RÜF OG 6850 Dornbirn
Wolfgang R. Wagenleitner 6850 Dornbirn
ZIMA Projekt Baugesellschaft mbH 6850 Dornbirn
Anton und Irmgard Natter 6881 Mellau
Wolfgang Elmenreich GmbH 6883 Au, Bregenzerwald
Grahammer Textilagentur Gesellschaft m.b.H. 6890 Lustenau
Marco Kloser 6900 Bregenz
Thomas Angerer 6900 Bregenz
Felix Wolf 6922 Wolfurt
Ing. Michael Büchele 6922 Wolfurt
Bernd Krammer 6973 Höchst
Günther Fröwis 6973 Höchst
Anna Maria Rammesmayer 7000 Eisenstadt
HH Consulting GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Technologiezentrum Pinkafeld GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt
Projektmanagement Steiner KEG 7033 Pöttsching
Projektmanagement Steiner KEG 7033 Pöttsching
Dr. Ciaran Cassidy KEG 7111 Parndorf
Horvath & Horvath OEG 7141 Podersdorf
Franz Schober 7202 Sauerbrunn
Dipl.Ing. Franz Schlögl 7350 Oberpullendorf
Johann Mandity 7350 Oberpullendorf
Johann Poropatits 7350 Oberpullendorf
fuchs consult GmbH 7411 Markt Allhau
Christian Szabo 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Punitz-Flugbetrieb Gesellschaft m.b.H. 7535 St. Michael im Burgenland
Business-Park Heiligenkreuz GmbH. 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Business-Park Heiligenkreuz GmbH. 7561 Heiligenkreuz
Adolf Glauninger 8010 Graz
B & E Bauprojektbetreuungsges.m.b.H. 8010 Graz
Dipl.Ing. Peter Lechner 8010 Graz
Dr.jur. Mag.phil. Brigitte Meßner 8010 Graz
ECO POWER Umwelttechnik GmbH 8010 Graz
ECO POWER Umwelttechnik GmbH 8010 Graz
Erich Neuwirther 8010 Graz
Gerhard Pechtl 8010 Graz
Herbert Egger 8010 Graz
Herbert Renner 8010 Graz
HOTLINE Reisebüro GmbH 8010 Graz
INTERKAUF Verwaltungs GmbH 8010 Graz
Marinconsult Schiffsverwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
N & N Unternehmensberatungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8010 Graz
ÖAR-Regionalberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8010 Graz
Plus Kreditvermittlung Günther Jauschowetz 8010 Graz
Robert Sackl-Kahr 8010 Graz
Sabine Krenn 8010 Graz
Reinfried Fuchsbichler KG, Lesezirkel "am Kamin", Buchhandlung, Zeitschriftenfachgeschäft 8013 Graz
Erwin Wogg und Emil Hudl 8020 Graz
Harald Moro 8020 Graz
Horst Rappel 8020 Graz
Innofinanz-Steiermärkische Forschungs- und Entwicklungsförderungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8020 Graz
Karl Himmelreich 8020 Graz
Martha Schneider-Schiestl 8020 Graz
Techxpert GmbH & Co KG 8020 Graz
Transportbegleitungsservice - Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8020 Graz
Freiraum GmbH & Co KG 8041 Graz
Dr. Cavaleri & Partner - Lupus Individual Training KG 8042 Graz
TeleConsult Austria GmbH 8043 Graz
TeleConsult Austria GmbH 8044 Graz
EURODATA Marketing & Consulting GmbH 8046 Graz
Markus Platzer 8046 Graz-St. Veit
FactoryMiner e.U. 8047 Graz
Ing. Karl Heissenberger 8053 Graz-Neuhart
Klaus Fluch GmbH 8054 Seiersberg
Mag. Karl Steiner 8054 Graz-Strassgang
Markus Schaffner 8054 Graz-Strassgang
P. Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8054 Graz
PIWOS.OG 8054 Graz
Foggenberger KEG 8055 Graz
Regina Wagner 8055 Graz-Puntigam
Ludwig Hoffmann 8072 Fernitz
Klimaanlagen und Entfeuchtungen Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
Josef Adolf Stefan Schulz 8075 Hart
Shop Top Service Handels-GmbH 8077 Gössendorf
Günter Pichler 8112 Gratwein
ATOX GmbH 8144 Tobelbad
Manfred Grundner 8144 Haselsdorf-Tobelbad
Josef Ettl 8160 Weiz
Andreas Berger 8184 Anger
Manfred List 8200 Gleisdorf
ARCTOS BAUPROJEKTMANAGEMENT GESELLSCHAFT m.b.H. 8280 Fürstenfeld
Franz Krenn 8292 Neudau
ÖAR-Regionalberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung 8350 Fehring
KOMPETENZ Sozial-Ökonomischer-Betrieb GmbH 8362 Söchau
Alexander Schlemmer 8401 Kalsdorf
Regina Wagner 8401 Kalsdorf
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 8401 Kalsdorf
Styriabrid GmbH 8423 St. Veit am Vogau
Alfred Pommer 8430 Seggauberg
KOMPETENZ Sozial-Ökonomischer-Betrieb GmbH 8430 Leibnitz
KOMPETENZ Sozial-Ökonomischer-Betrieb GmbH 8430 Leibnitz
REWE International Lager- und Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. 8523 Frauental an der Laßnitz
Dieselgemeinschaft Trathütten 8530 Deutschlandsberg
KOMPETENZ Sozial-Ökonomischer-Betrieb GmbH 8530 Deutschlandsberg
GK Personalmanagement GmbH 8572 Bärnbach
Foggenberger & Pock OEG 8605 Kapfenberg
Foggenberger KEG 8605 Kapfenberg
Peter Mavric 8614 St. Jakob
Martin Huber e.U. 8680 Mürzzuschlag
D.I. SEBAUER Projektmanagement KG 8700 Leoben
Ingrid Ortner 8700 Leoben
minovation e.U. 8700 Leoben
fon-design KG 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
Mühlthaler GmbH 8724 Spielberg bei Knittelfeld
FIDES Projektmanagement G.m.b.H. 8740 Zeltweg
Holzinnovationszentrum GmbH 8740 Zeltweg
Gerhard Mairhofer 8770 St. Michael
Karoline Jetz 8785 Hohentauern
Erz und Eisen Regional Entwicklungs GmbH 8790 Eisenerz
TDE Equipment and Manufacturing GmbH 8793 Edling
Ernst Fritz 8940 Liezen
Heinz Landl 8943 Aigen im Ennstal
Stenitzer Gesellschaft m.b.H. 8950 Stainach
Christiane Eder 8990 Bad Aussee
Albert Franz Hauser 9020 Klagenfurt
Baustein, Bau- und Projektmanagement GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Compentis Umwelttechnologie GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Fußboden - Diskont Inh. Lieselotte Wolf 9020 Klagenfurt
Ing. Peter Raunig 9020 Klagenfurt
Mag.phil. Paul Walcher 9020 Klagenfurt
Mühlbacher Günther - EDV CC e.U. 9020 Klagenfurt
NALTECH Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. "in Liqu." 9020 Klagenfurt
P. Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9020 Klagenfurt
PROJEKT-ANLAGEN-BETEILIGUNGS- GESELLSCHAFT m.b.H. in Liquidation 9020 Klagenfurt
TRIGON Entwicklungsberatung-Marktwirksame Unternehmensentwicklung GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt
Michael Untermoser 9081 Reifnitz
UR-Energie Zentrum IMANUEL EISENDLE Beratungs- u. Handels-GmbH 9182 Maria Elend
NEFFCOM Management Service GmbH 9231 Köstenberg
Michael Sumper 9232 Rosegg
Karl Swoboda 9241 Wernberg
Josef u. Monika Schabernig, Gottfried Müller 9360 Friesach
Ing. Hubert Maletz 9372 Eberstein
ARGE Betriebsabrechnung 9462 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Architektur, Wellness, Projektmanagement & Handels GmbH 9500 Villach
Dipl.Ing. Wolfgang Leitner 9500 Villach
Generalplanung und Projektmanagement Ropac & Partner GmbH 9500 Villach
Textil-Import-Export Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9500 Villach
Tschernutter Consulting GmbH. 9500 Villach
Wilfried Ressmann 9500 Villach
"Worldwide Vacation" Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9504 Villach
Walter Grud 9521 Treffen
Gerhard Koch 9560 Feldkirchen
Erna Riedl 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Ernst Anton Url 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Franz Hopfgartner AUTOMATEN Verkauf - Verleih - Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Konrad Schweiger 9800 Spittal an der Drau
Mag. Wolfgang Kury 9871 Seeboden